FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Lukon kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.01.55 0.00.00 79.63
2 Mattila Tomi MSParma 1.03.51 0.01.56 76.61
3 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.05.22 0.03.27 74.24
4 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.05.47 0.03.52 73.18
5 Inkeri Eero ORa 1.07.05 0.05.10 71.18
6 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.08.40 0.06.45 68.97
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.08.48 0.06.53 68.27
8 Janlöv Matti SV 1.12.31 0.10.36 64.24
9 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.12.39 0.10.44 63.58
10 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 1.13.07 0.11.12 62.64
11 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.13.10 0.11.15 62.07
12 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.16.06 0.14.11 59.17
13 Bruguière André RaN 1.17.19 0.15.24 57.73
14 Kattelus Juho AuVa 1.19.20 0.17.25 55.77
15 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 1.19.35 0.17.40 55.11
16 Uotila Juho HinnYr 1.20.14 0.18.19 54.18
17 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.27.03 0.25.08 49.49
18 Salo Riku SiikSi 1.34.35 0.32.40 45.13
19 Rantanen Miika RaTU 1.47.56 0.46.01 39.19
20 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 1.49.47 0.47.52 38.18

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahto Jari Palo-88 1.09.05 0.00.00 40.28
2 Tiirikainen Taneli ValSu 1.10.47 0.01.42 38.47
3 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.10.58 0.01.53 37.53
4 Valtanen Lassi HinnYr 1.13.14 0.04.09 35.55
5 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 1.13.18 0.04.13 34.71
6 Virjula Aku VaHa 1.13.44 0.04.39 33.70
7 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 1.13.50 0.04.45 32.84
8 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.19.29 0.10.24 29.76

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riitaoja Markku LLL 1.00.13 0.00.00 44.00
2 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 1.01.49 0.01.36 41.79
3 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.17.18 0.17.05 32.56
4 Eklund Ari RasKa 1.17.48 0.17.35 31.50
5 Rehberger Markku HS 1.19.03 0.18.50 30.17
6 Aho Matti LLL 2.08.32 1.08.19 18.04
Härkönen Taavi KanSu KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 59.01 0.00.00 65.29
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.03.19 0.04.18 59.56
3 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.05.19 0.06.18 56.47
4 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 1.05.54 0.06.53 54.72
5 Matula Antti RaN 1.09.56 0.10.55 50.38
6 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.09.59 0.10.58 49.16
7 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 1.14.07 0.15.06 45.31
8 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.14.13 0.15.12 44.13

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helin Timo VaRa 59.05 0.00.00 53.78
2 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.06.08 0.07.03 46.61
3 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.14.27 0.15.22 40.12
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.18.20 0.19.15 36.91
5 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.22.46 0.23.41 33.79
6 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.25.02 0.25.57 31.76

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 53.46 0.00.00 64.79
2 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 55.12 0.01.26 62.73
3 Pirilä Erkki LaJy 56.05 0.02.19 61.37
4 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 57.34 0.03.48 59.43
5 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 58.21 0.04.35 58.27
6 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 58.37 0.04.51 57.65
7 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 58.46 0.05.00 57.14
8 Mänty Markku TuMe 59.23 0.05.37 56.20
9 Nurmela Timo RasKu 59.56 0.06.10 55.33
10 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.00.44 0.06.58 54.26
11 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 1.03.00 0.09.14 51.98
12 Suominen Jukka LaJy 1.03.38 0.09.52 51.13
13 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.05.00 0.11.14 49.74
14 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.05.26 0.11.40 49.09
15 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 1.07.17 0.13.31 47.43
16 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.10.35 0.16.49 44.91
17 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 1.11.49 0.18.03 43.85
18 Vehkala Seppo SiikSi 1.13.25 0.19.39 42.61
19 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.14.31 0.20.45 41.70
20 Järvinen Petri EKU 1.16.19 0.22.33 40.44
21 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.17.47 0.24.01 39.41
22 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.19.37 0.25.51 38.24
23 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.19.53 0.26.07 37.85
24 Viberg Pasi TuS 1.38.17 0.44.31 30.55
25 Rokka Timo LHR 1.55.18 1.01.32 25.86
Korpela Markku LoJa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 46.07 0.00.00 54.60
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 47.22 0.01.15 52.59
3 Virtala Arto LaJy 52.59 0.06.52 46.50
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 53.32 0.07.25 45.52
5 Koivuniemi Jukka RasKa 58.27 0.12.20 41.23
6 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.01.23 0.15.16 38.82
7 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.05.31 0.19.24 35.96
8 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.06.38 0.20.31 34.95
9 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.08.01 0.21.54 33.85
10 Heinonen Kari AngA 1.08.32 0.22.25 33.20
11 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.09.46 0.23.39 32.22
12 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.10.35 0.24.28 31.47
13 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 1.13.03 0.26.56 30.04
14 Toivonen Jari EE 1.15.40 0.29.33 28.64
15 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.19.38 0.33.31 26.88

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 45.19 0.00.00 57.55
2 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 46.47 0.01.28 55.46
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 49.48 0.04.29 51.83
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 50.58 0.05.39 50.38
5 Nurminen Jouko TP 51.05 0.05.46 50.00
6 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 52.07 0.06.48 48.75
7 Laakso Antero PunKu 53.45 0.08.26 47.01
8 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 54.34 0.09.15 46.06
9 Hanttu Ari RaN 56.09 0.10.50 44.52
10 Tommila Timo RasKa 57.11 0.11.52 43.48
11 Svedström Mats NOK 57.45 0.12.26 42.82
12 Reiman Juha Hiisi 57.46 0.12.27 42.58
13 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 57.59 0.12.40 42.19
14 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 58.38 0.13.19 41.49
15 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 58.54 0.13.35 41.07
16 Nummi Esko PunKu 1.00.32 0.15.13 39.74
17 Nieminen Taisto PR 1.00.42 0.15.23 39.41
18 Raula Jaakko TuMe 1.00.44 0.15.25 39.16
19 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 1.01.42 0.16.23 38.33
20 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.02.20 0.17.01 37.73
21 Virtanen Jari PR 1.03.06 0.17.47 37.05
22 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 1.03.37 0.18.18 36.54
23 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.05.01 0.19.42 35.55
24 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.05.50 0.20.31 34.90
25 Rautavuoma Tapani VaRa 1.07.30 0.22.11 33.84
26 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.07.49 0.22.30 33.48
27 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.07.54 0.22.35 33.24
28 Mikkola Kari MSParma 1.09.36 0.24.17 32.24
29 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.12.39 0.27.20 30.70
30 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 1.16.30 0.31.11 28.98

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 46.57 0.00.00 52.82
2 Knaapi Olli TuMe 49.04 0.02.07 50.30
3 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 49.05 0.02.08 50.04
4 Venho Kari MaMa 49.58 0.03.01 48.91
5 Röytiö Lauri PR 52.00 0.05.03 46.77
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 52.36 0.05.39 46.01
7 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 54.32 0.07.35 44.16
8 Mäkilä Matti Delta 54.50 0.07.53 43.69
9 Siuko Hannu SuSe 55.08 0.08.11 43.24
10 Koivula Jouko Rastikar 56.32 0.09.35 41.96
11 Koistinen Leo VaRa 56.35 0.09.38 41.71
12 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 56.51 0.09.54 41.30
13 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 57.17 0.10.20 40.78
14 Raula Pekka VaRa 58.57 0.12.00 39.42
15 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 59.43 0.12.46 38.71
16 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.00.52 0.13.55 37.79
17 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.01.14 0.14.17 37.36
18 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.02.15 0.15.18 36.56
19 Varheensalo Altti RasKa 1.03.01 0.16.04 35.93
20 Olli Reijo VaHa 1.03.24 0.16.27 35.52
21 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.04.11 0.17.14 34.90
22 Eklund Sven NOK 1.04.32 0.17.35 34.52
23 Mäki Jouko TY 1.04.34 0.17.37 34.32
24 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.06.42 0.19.45 33.04
25 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 1.07.22 0.20.25 32.54
26 Laine Jaakko HS 1.08.20 0.21.23 31.90
27 Asukas Tauno KanSu 1.08.36 0.21.39 31.60
28 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.09.58 0.23.01 30.81
29 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.10.25 0.23.28 30.45
30 Grönholm Hannu PR 1.12.18 0.25.21 29.49
31 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.14.15 0.27.18 28.55
Hirvonen Pentti TuMe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 43.45 0.00.00 50.60
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 44.18 0.00.33 49.74
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 45.47 0.02.02 47.90
4 Havia Pertti MaMa 47.30 0.03.45 45.95
5 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 49.01 0.05.16 44.32
6 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 50.11 0.06.26 43.08
7 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 50.12 0.06.27 42.86
8 Grönroos Timo MSParma 51.05 0.07.20 41.92
9 Urhonen Seppo TuS 51.32 0.07.47 41.35
10 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 52.00 0.08.15 40.78
11 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 53.44 0.09.59 39.27
12 Pått Frans Minken 55.10 0.11.25 38.06
13 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 55.21 0.11.36 37.75
14 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 55.25 0.11.40 37.51
15 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 55.40 0.11.55 37.16
16 Saarinen Olli Delta 56.37 0.12.52 36.35
17 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 57.26 0.13.41 35.66
18 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 58.36 0.14.51 34.77
19 Eskola Jorma MaMa 1.01.36 0.17.51 32.91
20 Heino Seppo RasKa 1.02.08 0.18.23 32.46
21 Sippola Teuvo RaTU 1.03.02 0.19.17 31.83
22 Lindell Seppo RaTU 1.03.24 0.19.39 31.48
23 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.04.11 0.20.26 30.94
24 Mannervesi Simo PR 1.06.58 0.23.13 29.49
25 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.09.30 0.25.45 28.27
26 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 1.11.35 0.27.50 27.30
27 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.11.51 0.28.06 27.06
28 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 1.14.49 0.31.04 25.85
29 Leppänen Hannu RaTU 1.15.03 0.31.18 25.63
30 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.15.30 0.31.45 25.34
31 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.15.57 0.32.12 25.05
32 Mäki Jorma TY 1.19.34 0.35.49 23.78
Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 44.39 0.00.00 43.88
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 44.57 0.00.18 43.24
3 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 45.34 0.00.55 42.32
4 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 46.59 0.02.20 40.71
5 Ranta Jouko RaN 50.14 0.05.35 37.77
6 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 50.24 0.05.45 37.34
7 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 51.26 0.06.47 36.29
8 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 54.36 0.09.57 33.90
9 Kopra Valto OrPo 57.13 0.12.34 32.08
10 Saario Pentti LoJa 57.37 0.12.58 31.59
11 Rantala Heikki EE 58.35 0.13.56 30.80
12 Kivelä Jorma PR 58.49 0.14.10 30.42
13 Haapamäki Taisto SuSe 59.10 0.14.31 29.98
14 Juntunen Olli HS 1.00.31 0.15.52 29.05
15 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.01.10 0.16.31 28.49
16 Mattila Aimo Hiisi 1.04.05 0.19.26 26.95
17 Collin Matti Hiisi 1.05.42 0.21.03 26.06
18 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.20.32 0.35.53 21.06
19 Helppolainen Taisto EKU 1.41.32 0.56.53 16.55
Aronen Osmo RasKa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 35.33 0.00.00 42.69
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 39.10 0.03.37 38.36
3 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 40.38 0.05.05 36.60
4 Brax Asko TP 43.55 0.08.22 33.52
5 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 43.58 0.08.25 33.13
6 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 44.22 0.08.49 32.49
7 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 45.45 0.10.12 31.18
8 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 48.23 0.12.50 29.17
9 Heino Pentti RasKa 50.39 0.15.06 27.56
10 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 52.46 0.17.13 26.17
11 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 56.19 0.20.46 24.25
12 Suominen Heikki LaJy 56.41 0.21.08 23.83
13 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 1.00.14 0.24.41 22.17
14 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.00.52 0.25.19 21.69
15 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 1.21.26 0.45.53 16.03
Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 38.53 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 1.04.03 0.00.00
2 Elo Markku LaJy 1.05.55 0.01.52

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.03.02 0.00.00 54.16
2 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 1.05.00 0.01.58 51.80
3 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 1.06.11 0.03.09 50.17
4 Viberg Pauli TuS 1.06.42 0.03.40 49.09
5 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 1.07.02 0.04.00 48.15
6 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.09.10 0.06.08 45.99
7 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 1.10.08 0.07.06 44.69
8 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.17.13 0.14.11 39.99
9 Raula Mikko VaRa 1.23.50 0.20.48 36.28
10 Valtanen Taneli Hiisi 1.27.10 0.24.08 34.36
11 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisi 1.41.20 0.38.18 29.09
12 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.55.02 0.52.00 25.22

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Mikael RaLu 42.46 0.00.00 45.72
2 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 44.26 0.01.40 43.59
3 Tuuppa Pyry UlvUra 45.36 0.02.50 42.07
4 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 47.54 0.05.08 39.67
5 Pöyhönen Petja LLL 48.03 0.05.17 39.17
6 Mattila Lauri RaLu 50.20 0.07.34 37.03
7 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 50.37 0.07.51 36.46
8 Verhonen Jaki RaLu 51.38 0.08.52 35.38
9 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 52.27 0.09.41 34.48
10 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 57.58 0.15.12 30.88
11 Männistö Jalmari RaN 1.01.31 0.18.45 28.80
12 Laurila Jani RaLu 1.02.19 0.19.33 28.14
13 Uotila Miikka HinnYr 1.03.39 0.20.53 27.26
14 Kuusisto Oskari MSParma 1.04.27 0.21.41 26.64
15 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.22.53 0.40.07 20.49
Mäkelä Pekka RasKa HYL -
Nordman Markus MSParma HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 20.57 0.00.00
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 22.25 0.01.28
3 Pohja Leevi Koovee 23.13 0.02.16
4 Salonen Severi UlvUra 24.56 0.03.59
5 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 28.55 0.07.58
6 Heinonen Kalle UlvUra 29.26 0.08.29
7 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 30.16 0.09.19
8 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisi 46.46 0.25.49
Nissinen Ville UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Teemu TP 14.56 0.00.00
2 Lapila Eero MSParma 17.05 0.02.09
3 Huhtanen Kiri TP 20.43 0.05.47
4 Annila Veikka RaLu 21.07 0.06.11
5 Laurila Sami RaLu 21.50 0.06.54
6 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 22.04 0.07.08
7 Nokka Atte Rasti88 23.07 0.08.11
8 Pitkänen Konsta TP 24.31 0.09.35
9 Heikkilä Titus TY 25.23 0.10.27
10 Ruusunen Pyry RaLu 26.23 0.11.27
11 Jutila Konsta RasKa 28.07 0.13.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Otsamo Veeti HS 14.21 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.01 0.00.40
3 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 15.19 0.00.58
4 Saarnijoki Miska TP 17.29 0.03.08
5 Pohja Eetu Koovee 17.36 0.03.15
6 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 17.51 0.03.30
7 Paasi Antti TP 18.36 0.04.15
8 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 18.39 0.04.18
9 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 20.19 0.05.58
10 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 21.25 0.07.04
11 Korpela Arttu LoJa 22.55 0.08.34
12 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 23.21 0.09.00
13 Ojala Jesse LoJa 25.16 0.10.55
Ojala Juho UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kohonen Eevert RaLu 14.21 0.00.00
2 Ilomäki Leevi Hiisi 18.32 0.04.11
3 Rokka Matias LHR 19.34 0.05.13
4 Tuominen Oskari Hiisi 21.03 0.06.42

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 12.32 0.00.00
2 Ketola Kristian Koovee 13.02 0.00.30
3 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 13.09 0.00.37
4 Jutila Pietu RasKa 13.15 0.00.43
5 Rousku Samuli MSParma 14.08 0.01.36
6 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 15.11 0.02.39
7 Imberg Viljami RasKa 16.25 0.03.53
8 Kaunismäki Ville RaLu 16.40 0.04.08
9 Teini Taneli RaLu 16.45 0.04.13
10 Ilomäki Eemeli Hiisi 17.51 0.05.19
11 Rokka Tuomas LHR 19.21 0.06.49
12 Teini Viljami RaLu 23.06 0.10.34
13 Tiirikainen Ville UlvUra 25.39 0.13.07

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 50.05 0.00.00 87.55
2 Dambe Inga PR 52.22 0.02.17 82.59
3 Rantala Maria AngA 52.34 0.02.29 81.14
4 Saarimäki Heini AngA 54.48 0.04.43 76.74
5 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 56.53 0.06.48 72.88
6 Pekkala Sini EsSu 58.53 0.08.48 69.39
7 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.01.39 0.11.34 65.31
8 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 1.05.13 0.15.08 60.82
9 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.10.13 0.20.08 55.63
10 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.14.41 0.24.36 51.51
11 Sipilä Mari KanSu 1.18.08 0.28.03 48.47
12 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.33.22 0.43.17 39.92

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 59.25 0.00.00 50.62
2 Olli Minna-Mari VaHa 1.02.50 0.03.25 46.43
3 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 1.16.45 0.17.20 36.84
4 Kauppi Iida KodisjKa 1.23.43 0.24.18 32.69
Sorri Erja AR KES -
Alexandersson Dina PIF HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 46.00 0.00.00 44.00
2 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 50.40 0.04.40 38.95
3 Lundén Kati MaMa 56.52 0.10.52 33.81
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 58.09 0.12.09 32.20
5 Hyyryläinen Kristiina MaMa 59.39 0.13.39 30.54
6 Korpela Laura LoJa 1.02.29 0.16.29 28.34
7 Aalto-Setälä Ilona HS 1.35.49 0.49.49 17.96

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Katja Hiisi 54.10 0.00.00 71.52
2 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 1.00.12 0.06.02 61.94
3 Ketola Heli Koovee 1.02.38 0.08.28 57.21
4 Dambe Signe PR 1.04.09 0.09.59 53.60
5 Puro-Aho Veera YKV 1.16.05 0.21.55 43.28

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 44.19 0.00.00 60.54
2 Eerola Riikka TP 49.32 0.05.13 53.35
3 Haanpää Kati TP 54.55 0.10.36 47.39
4 Tuumi Maija Hiisi 58.10 0.13.51 44.05
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 59.38 0.15.19 42.29
6 Salo Marjaana SiikSi 1.00.56 0.16.37 40.73
7 Tuumi-Ilomäki Liisa Hiisi 1.04.06 0.19.47 38.09
8 Lehmus Satu Hiisi 1.05.45 0.21.26 36.52
9 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 1.07.38 0.23.19 34.91
10 Käpynen Johanna UlvUra 1.22.30 0.38.11 28.13
Nurminen Henna HS KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Riikka HS 50.02 0.00.00 62.52
2 Nurmi Anne AngA 50.24 0.00.22 61.40
3 Lammila Tarja LaJy 59.06 0.09.04 51.80
4 Helin-Luotonen Hanna VaRa 59.40 0.09.38 50.74
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 59.50 0.09.48 50.04
6 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 1.02.24 0.12.22 47.45
7 Amaral Tuire KangSK 1.04.28 0.14.26 45.41
8 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.04.47 0.14.45 44.67
9 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisi 1.06.46 0.16.44 42.84
10 Kontturi Liisa RasKa 1.07.10 0.17.08 42.08
11 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 1.12.57 0.22.55 38.29
12 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 1.14.30 0.24.28 37.04
13 Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra 1.22.04 0.32.02 33.22
14 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.22.28 0.32.26 32.65
Hakanpää Soile Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 45.42 0.00.00 60.28
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 52.12 0.06.30 52.05
3 Annila Päivi TP 53.56 0.08.14 49.68
4 Eisanen Tea MaMa 55.50 0.10.08 47.32
5 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 1.01.23 0.15.41 42.43
6 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.03.41 0.17.59 40.31
7 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.04.46 0.19.04 39.05
8 Nummikoski Maarit RasKa 1.05.24 0.19.42 38.10
9 Saarimäki Helena AngA 1.06.52 0.21.10 36.70
10 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.10.44 0.25.02 34.17
11 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.21.50 0.36.08 29.07
Toivonen Merja EE HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 54.27 0.00.00 53.27
2 Saari Marita SuSe 54.52 0.00.25 51.88
3 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 56.17 0.01.50 49.60
4 Siuko Anja SuSe 1.00.10 0.05.43 45.50
5 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.07.52 0.13.25 39.53
6 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.14.43 0.20.16 35.18
7 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 1.16.55 0.22.28 33.47
8 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.47.19 0.52.52 23.48
Juura Maarit KanSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 43.37 0.00.00 54.50
2 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 45.41 0.02.04 51.51
3 Verha Maija VaRa 47.26 0.03.49 49.11
4 Koivula Sirpa Rastikar 49.46 0.06.09 46.33
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 52.32 0.08.55 43.44
6 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 56.40 0.13.03 39.85
7 Hernelahti Rita Delta 1.01.34 0.17.57 36.29
8 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.04.10 0.20.33 34.45
9 Nurminen Eija TP 1.06.51 0.23.14 32.71
10 Pått Saga Minken 1.09.45 0.26.08 31.01
11 Miettinen Merja ValSu 1.09.47 0.26.10 30.66
12 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.09.51 0.26.14 30.29
13 Saarinen Tuula EKU 1.12.42 0.29.05 28.77
14 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.13.47 0.30.10 28.03
15 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.17.57 0.34.20 26.22
16 Tala Eeva HS 2.01.35 1.17.58 16.62

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena PR 50.55 0.00.00 49.67
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 51.11 0.00.16 47.93
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 55.55 0.05.00 42.52
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.01.34 0.10.39 37.38
5 Mattila Riitta RasKa 1.02.11 0.11.16 35.79
6 Helppolainen Anni EKU 1.20.04 0.29.09 26.85

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 40.44 0.00.00 40.83
2 Kallio Tuija RaTU 45.31 0.04.47 35.63
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 45.45 0.05.01 34.53
4 Brax Leena TP 47.25 0.06.41 32.44
5 Ruisaho Eila EE 49.52 0.09.08 30.02
6 Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa 1.02.43 0.21.59 23.20
7 Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa 1.15.01 0.34.17 18.84

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 41.54 0.00.00 67.98
2 Juntunen Laura MSParma 53.12 0.11.18 51.93
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 56.05 0.14.11 47.74
4 Ojala Annukka KEV 58.19 0.16.25 44.45
5 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.03.48 0.21.54 39.29
6 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.07.02 0.25.08 36.12

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 46.04 0.00.00 61.11
2 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 50.00 0.03.56 55.10
3 Alppi Anna KanSu 51.14 0.05.10 52.59
4 Laakkio Emma AngA 52.20 0.06.16 50.33
5 Toivonen Alma KangSK 53.38 0.07.34 47.99
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 54.47 0.08.43 45.88
7 Sariluoto Jenny SuSe 57.04 0.11.00 42.99
8 Lahtinen Krista HS 1.07.08 0.21.04 35.64

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Pihla HS 39.41 0.00.00 62.35
2 Alatalo Eliisa TP 39.51 0.00.10 61.62
3 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 45.07 0.05.26 54.02
4 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 45.54 0.06.13 52.69
5 Jokela Emmi SuSe 46.32 0.06.51 51.58
6 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 47.44 0.08.03 49.89
7 Österman Lilja TuS 48.17 0.08.36 48.94
8 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 48.53 0.09.12 47.96
9 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 49.32 0.09.51 46.95
10 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 50.00 0.10.19 46.14
11 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 50.50 0.11.09 45.02
12 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 50.55 0.11.14 44.58
13 Sinkkonen Annika MSParma 51.32 0.11.51 43.69
14 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 54.08 0.14.27 41.25
15 Isokallio Marjaana LLL 59.00 0.19.19 37.53
16 Heinonen Iida UlvUra 59.29 0.19.48 36.92
17 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 1.03.12 0.23.31 34.45
18 Pöyhönen Saina LLL 1.05.12 0.25.31 33.11
19 Reuna Laura Hiisi 1.05.40 0.25.59 32.59
20 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1.09.11 0.29.30 30.67
21 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 1.24.01 0.44.20 25.03

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riitaoja Emilia LLL 29.13 0.00.00
2 Paasi Johanna TP 30.23 0.01.10
3 Alatalo Sanni TP 31.08 0.01.55
4 Jalava Enni VaRa 32.14 0.03.01
5 Lahtinen Riina HS 32.50 0.03.37
6 Aaltonen Katariina HS 34.05 0.04.52
7 Vasanen Maija LLL 34.43 0.05.30
8 Saaristo Janina RaLu 54.17 0.25.04

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Annala Vilma KangSK 21.32 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 28.34 0.07.02
3 Laasonen Sonja TP 28.47 0.07.15
4 Laine Eliisa RaLu 48.29 0.26.57
5 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 57.22 0.35.50
Ojala Roosa LoJa KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna LLL 17.33 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 19.27 0.01.54
3 Eerola Lotta TP 21.55 0.04.22
4 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 23.59 0.06.26
5 Sinkkonen Janina MSParma 24.48 0.07.15
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 40.32 0.22.59

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 19.46 0.00.00
2 Valtonen Milla EKU 21.10 0.01.24
3 Mattila Pipsa Hiisi 21.26 0.01.40
4 Tenho Sanni LLL 23.49 0.04.03
5 Kamila Minerva SuJu 26.50 0.07.04

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 12.58 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 13.24 0.00.26
3 Ojala Aino UlvUra 15.03 0.02.05
4 Isokallio Helmi LLL 15.57 0.02.59
5 Kohonen Kerttu RaLu 16.54 0.03.56
6 Riitaoja Nora LLL 17.12 0.04.14
7 Silander Iida-Maria RaLu 17.46 0.04.48
8 Vehkala Katariina SiikSi 17.50 0.04.52
9 Törmälä Helena LLL 18.01 0.05.03
9 Jutila Iisa RasKa 18.01 0.05.03
11 Antola Maria LaJy 18.22 0.05.24
12 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 18.25 0.05.27
13 Neuvonen Noora TuS 19.03 0.06.05
14 Jutila Pinja RasKa 19.52 0.06.54
15 Annila Helmi RaLu 22.51 0.09.53
16 Valtonen Elli EKU 23.00 0.10.02