FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Silja Rastit, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Matti RR 40.43 0.00.00 84.59
2 Mattila Tomi MSParma 42.04 0.01.21 81.69
3 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 42.31 0.01.48 80.64
4 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 43.06 0.02.23 79.36
5 Lantela Jaani VeVe 43.08 0.02.25 79.12
6 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 43.19 0.02.36 78.60
7 Laine Jaakko Delta 43.51 0.03.08 77.46
8 Vapa Marko OH 43.58 0.03.15 77.07
9 Penttinen Topi Orient 44.15 0.03.32 76.40
10 Virta Jani SV 44.25 0.03.42 75.94
11 Koivisto Matti MSParma 44.49 0.04.06 75.08
12 Varis Timo KR 44.54 0.04.11 74.76
13 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 45.16 0.04.33 73.98
14 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 45.22 0.04.39 73.65
15 Käyhkö Jarno VeVe 46.10 0.05.27 72.20
16 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 46.43 0.06.00 71.18
17 Turpeinen Antti VaajTe 46.55 0.06.12 70.70
18 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 47.42 0.06.59 69.38
19 Haldin Ove Femman 47.46 0.07.03 69.11
20 Jern Jens Femman 47.48 0.07.05 68.90
21 Matilainen Juha LS-37 48.02 0.07.19 68.40
22 Aumo Jussi MSParma 48.27 0.07.44 67.65
22 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 48.27 0.07.44 67.65
24 Huovila Miikka Delta 48.37 0.07.54 67.09
25 Janlöv Matti SV 48.38 0.07.55 66.90
26 Prozorovskiy Vlad NOK 48.50 0.08.07 66.46
27 Töyrylä Mikko VeVe 48.58 0.08.15 66.12
28 Levijoki Sami Delta 49.17 0.08.34 65.53
29 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 50.36 0.09.53 63.67
30 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 52.08 0.11.25 61.65
31 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 52.43 0.12.00 60.81
32 Zarevenko Pavel NOK 52.48 0.12.05 60.57
33 Partanen Tapani HyRa 53.15 0.12.32 59.91
34 Airila Markus KeU 53.26 0.12.43 59.55
35 Salomäki Janne HyRa 53.34 0.12.51 59.26
36 Hakala Antti KauWi 54.34 0.13.51 58.02
37 Heikkilä Vesa MSParma 55.09 0.14.26 57.27
38 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 55.28 0.14.45 56.80
39 Suominen Petteri MSParma 55.35 0.14.52 56.53
40 Kokkila Ville EsSu 55.41 0.14.58 56.29
41 Lamberg Mikael HS 56.06 0.15.23 55.73
42 Pajala Tommi Lynx 56.51 0.16.08 54.85
43 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 57.22 0.16.39 54.22
44 Blomster Daniel SV 58.17 0.17.34 53.23
45 Kauppi Ville LS-37 59.17 0.18.34 52.20
46 Suonpää Olli MSParma 59.18 0.18.35 52.05
46 Mikander Christopher Orient 59.18 0.18.35 52.05
48 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 1.00.10 0.19.27 51.04
49 Saari Tatu SuSe 1.00.43 0.20.00 50.44
50 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.01.41 0.20.58 49.53
51 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 1.03.13 0.22.30 48.20
52 Ernamo Jussi HS 1.04.11 0.23.28 47.35
53 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 1.04.39 0.23.56 46.88
54 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.05.59 0.25.16 45.82
55 Yrjä Aki PertPe 1.10.24 0.29.41 42.83
56 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.11.55 0.31.12 41.81
57 Johansson Emil AOK 1.20.54 0.40.11 37.07
58 Galkin Akseli EsSu 1.36.21 0.55.38 31.05
59 Rehberger Markku HS 1.51.24 1.10.41 26.78
Leppänen Markus IisVi KES -
Mehtälä Erkka Delta KES -
Räty Harri Delta KES -
Toivio Heikki Delta KES -
Väätäinen Turo EsSu KES -
Laakso Mikko HS HYL -
Leppänen Kristian LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H21A2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Glazunov Denis RaVa 39.33 0.00.00 83.06
2 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 42.22 0.02.49 77.35
3 Raykov Alexander TuS 42.31 0.02.58 76.89
4 Grishman Denis RasKu 42.51 0.03.18 76.11
5 Mertanen Simo LappRi 44.03 0.04.30 73.86
6 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 44.18 0.04.45 73.26
7 Saavalainen Olli SiiRa 44.26 0.04.53 72.86
8 Mamia Tero Koovee 45.00 0.05.27 71.77
9 Ranki Arto AngA 45.14 0.05.41 71.22
10 Åkerman Anders Malungs 45.25 0.05.52 70.76
11 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 45.33 0.06.00 70.38
12 Laaksonen Petri TuS 45.44 0.06.11 69.92
13 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 46.57 0.07.24 67.94
14 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 47.16 0.07.43 67.32
14 Istolahti Heikki YKV 47.16 0.07.43 67.32
16 Glad Ville TuS 47.21 0.07.48 66.86
17 Karvonen Ossi KS 48.46 0.09.13 64.76
18 Tamminen Jani TuS 48.47 0.09.14 64.57
19 Isokoski Markku PelPo 48.59 0.09.26 64.15
20 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 50.29 0.10.56 62.08
21 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 50.34 0.11.01 61.82
22 Manninen Kalle AnttU 50.40 0.11.07 61.54
23 Potylitsyn Ivan TuS 51.15 0.11.42 60.69
24 Mukhidinov Viacheslav TuMe 51.40 0.12.07 60.04
25 Donner Mikael OK77 51.46 0.12.13 59.78
26 Autto Timo PelPo 52.07 0.12.34 59.22
27 Tölli Marko S-JKL 52.38 0.13.05 58.49
28 Järn Staffan Brahe 52.59 0.13.26 57.95
29 Ylijoki Saku RaLu 53.27 0.13.54 57.30
30 Pantsar Taneli PelPo 54.25 0.14.52 56.13
31 Örn Antti MU 56.32 0.16.59 53.89
32 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 56.39 0.17.06 53.64
33 Partanen Juho S-JKL 56.57 0.17.24 53.22
34 Rantala Jyri Koovee 57.17 0.17.44 52.77
35 Malygin Alexander TuS 57.24 0.17.51 52.52
36 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 58.01 0.18.28 51.83
37 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 59.00 0.19.27 50.83
38 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 59.06 0.19.33 50.61
39 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 59.57 0.20.24 49.76
40 Nummi Ilari AngA 1.00.26 0.20.53 49.23
41 Zaslonkin Petr Hiisi 1.00.30 0.20.57 49.04
42 Kinni Juho TP 1.00.35 0.21.02 48.85
43 Savola Joonas VePo 1.00.46 0.21.13 48.57
44 Uotila Juho HinnYr 1.01.17 0.21.44 48.03
45 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.01.56 0.22.23 47.40
46 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.03.58 0.24.25 45.77
47 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.05.03 0.25.30 44.88
48 Plis Svyatoslav KS 1.05.14 0.25.41 44.63
49 Ääri Mikko MaMa 1.06.43 0.27.10 43.52
50 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.12.08 0.32.35 40.14
51 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.14.33 0.35.00 38.74
52 Ojala Tero KS 1.14.51 0.35.18 38.47
53 Kahila Lauri TP 1.15.08 0.35.35 38.22
54 Haikonen Mikko TP 1.16.13 0.36.40 37.58
55 Lahti Aki IHR 1.23.50 0.44.17 34.07
56 Purhonen Juha PiTa 1.51.20 1.11.47 25.58
Erämaja Touko T. TuS KES -
Jokiranta Mika KS KES -
Lehto Mikko MaMa KES -
Runtti Janne VePo KES -
Vahala Jani MaMa KES -
Yliniemi Matti VePo KES -
Uusimäki Tommi PelPo HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 42.35 0.00.00 37.63
2 Valtanen Lassi HinnYr 52.10 0.09.35 29.56
3 Kallio Jarmo SuSe 55.56 0.13.21 26.50
4 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.03.15 0.20.40 22.48
5 Slotte Kim Botnia 1.15.15 0.32.40 18.10

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV 27.23 0.00.00 44.00
2 Wiik Peter NOK 31.40 0.04.17 37.10
3 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 32.50 0.05.27 34.86
4 Rintanen Timo KangSK 34.11 0.06.48 32.60
5 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 34.44 0.07.21 31.22
6 Varmavuo Seppo RR 37.51 0.10.28 27.85
7 Korhonen Jirli KuoSu 38.24 0.11.01 26.67

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 31.52 0.00.00 77.28
2 Laitamäki Jari Delta 33.58 0.02.06 72.22
3 Laine Jani TuS 35.56 0.04.04 68.00
4 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 36.35 0.04.43 66.52
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 36.35 0.04.43 66.52
6 Malinen Juha KR 37.17 0.05.25 64.75
7 Prittinen Juha HlS 38.56 0.07.04 61.76
8 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 39.10 0.07.18 61.14
9 Suominen Manne Delta 39.29 0.07.37 60.40
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 39.39 0.07.47 59.91
11 Granqvist Antti SV 39.51 0.07.59 59.36
12 Kerkola Mika SuSi 39.53 0.08.01 59.07
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 40.23 0.08.31 58.10
14 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 40.43 0.08.51 57.38
15 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 40.46 0.08.54 57.07
16 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 40.56 0.09.04 56.60
17 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 41.16 0.09.24 55.91
18 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 41.54 0.10.02 54.83
19 Nurmi Pasi VaRa 42.44 0.10.52 53.54
20 Hiltula Hannu PudU 43.15 0.11.23 52.67
21 Parttimaa Timo AngA 43.43 0.11.51 51.89
22 Juva Mika MuurVi 44.00 0.12.08 51.33
23 Van Camp Richard EsAk 45.17 0.13.25 49.66
24 Taskila Sakari LeSi 45.45 0.13.53 48.94
25 Koski Olli Koovee 46.06 0.14.14 48.36
26 Kallunki Urpo VaajTe 47.00 0.15.08 47.23
27 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 47.04 0.15.12 46.95
28 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 48.51 0.16.59 45.04
29 Arén Ove PIF 48.54 0.17.02 44.80
30 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 49.34 0.17.42 44.00
31 Kamila Kai SuJu 50.52 0.19.00 42.68
32 Palmunen Petri HyRa 51.18 0.19.26 42.13
33 Plit Herkko Lynx 53.23 0.21.31 40.31
34 Päivike Johan RaPi 54.13 0.22.21 39.51
35 Forma Pauli KarjUra 56.12 0.24.20 37.94
36 Rontu Jari AngA 59.59 0.28.07 35.38
37 Jalli Juha-Pekka LHR 1.00.26 0.28.34 34.96
38 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.01.12 0.29.20 34.36
Salmi Janne TuS HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 30.48 0.00.00 74.24
2 Bister Reijo Rasti88 32.19 0.01.31 70.59
3 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 32.50 0.02.02 69.32
4 Vuorela Mika TP 33.03 0.02.15 68.71
5 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 33.05 0.02.17 68.48
6 Kähäri Petteri TP 33.28 0.02.40 67.54
7 Huostila Markku LamSä 34.30 0.03.42 65.36
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 34.43 0.03.55 64.80
9 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 35.09 0.04.21 63.85
10 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 35.34 0.04.46 62.96
11 Kankkunen Raimo SiiRa 35.38 0.04.50 62.69
12 Lindholm Jari OK77 35.43 0.04.55 62.40
13 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 36.15 0.05.27 61.33
14 Ojanen Tuomas HS 36.22 0.05.34 60.99
15 Nykänen Asko MU 36.52 0.06.04 60.02
16 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 36.55 0.06.07 59.80
17 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 36.59 0.06.11 59.54
18 Kulmala Mika RR 37.00 0.06.12 59.38
19 Stenlund Tom Brahe 37.16 0.06.28 58.81
20 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 37.23 0.06.35 58.48
20 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 37.23 0.06.35 58.48
22 Rantanen Reima MSParma 37.28 0.06.40 58.07
23 Biström Jan OK77 38.04 0.07.16 57.02
24 Pesola Sakari RasKe 38.33 0.07.45 56.17
25 Kotro Petri KS 39.06 0.08.18 55.24
26 Nyholm Thomas Orient 39.24 0.08.36 54.69
27 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 39.41 0.08.53 54.16
28 Östergård Patric SV 40.09 0.09.21 53.40
29 Ketola Juha Koovee 40.18 0.09.30 53.07
30 Koponen Visa PertPe 40.27 0.09.39 52.75
31 Natunen Timo SaSu 40.53 0.10.05 52.06
32 Salonen Timo VaHa 40.57 0.10.09 51.84
33 Saranen Aki HS 41.03 0.10.15 51.59
34 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 41.20 0.10.32 51.11
35 Nordell Anders KSF 41.31 0.10.43 50.76
36 Haverinen Arto KaSu 41.39 0.10.51 50.47
37 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 41.59 0.11.11 49.94
38 Koski Harri HS 42.10 0.11.22 49.60
39 Laasonen Mauri TP 42.11 0.11.23 49.45
40 Frilander Heikki SV 42.46 0.11.58 48.65
41 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 43.07 0.12.19 48.14
42 Selin Tommy EsAk 43.46 0.12.58 47.30
43 Paasi Jaakko TP 44.08 0.13.20 46.79
44 Huhtanen Ossi TP 44.15 0.13.27 46.55
45 Lindahl Anders AOK 44.57 0.14.09 45.70
46 Virtanen Kalle HlS 45.31 0.14.43 45.02
47 Ruohola Risto MSParma 45.47 0.14.59 44.64
48 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 47.24 0.16.36 43.01
49 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 48.09 0.17.21 42.23
50 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 48.33 0.17.45 41.77
51 Jokinen Jussi Eräp 48.56 0.18.08 41.34
52 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 49.20 0.18.32 40.89
53 Liukkonen Jari IHR 50.16 0.19.28 40.03
54 Ratia Juha KemKi 50.19 0.19.31 39.89
55 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 50.33 0.19.45 39.60
56 Minkkinen Ismo RR 52.31 0.21.43 38.01
57 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 55.18 0.24.30 36.01
58 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 56.27 0.25.39 35.18
59 Viberg Pasi TuS 56.29 0.25.41 35.06
60 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 56.40 0.25.52 34.86
61 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 57.16 0.26.28 34.40
62 Honkasaari Jukka RaPi 1.00.07 0.29.19 32.68
63 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.09.00 0.38.12 28.40
64 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.13.02 0.42.14 26.76
65 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.14.36 0.43.48 26.12
Donner Jan OK77 HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 31.08 0.00.00 63.33
2 Kinnunen Esa Pihkan 32.03 0.00.55 61.32
3 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 33.48 0.02.40 57.95
4 Parnetti Roy HyRa 35.02 0.03.54 55.73
5 Enroth Ari RR 35.06 0.03.58 55.44
6 von Schoultz Roald Raseborg 35.07 0.03.59 55.23
7 Arki Hannu TuMe 35.23 0.04.15 54.63
8 Viinikainen Heikki HirvHe 35.51 0.04.43 53.74
9 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 36.08 0.05.00 53.14
10 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 36.12 0.05.04 52.87
11 Vairinen Risto KontiolU 37.14 0.06.06 51.23
12 Patana Pekka LaihLu 37.21 0.06.13 50.90
13 Stenbäck Peter AOK 37.52 0.06.44 50.03
14 Saksanen Pauli TuS 38.43 0.07.35 48.77
15 Rantala Timo KPV 39.26 0.08.18 47.72
16 Laine Markku MU 39.35 0.08.27 47.38
17 Gustafsson Risto R-P 39.56 0.08.48 46.80
18 Karamo Jouko HS 40.36 0.09.28 45.87
19 Alho Jukka RR 40.38 0.09.30 45.68
20 Oksanen Vesa R-P 41.07 0.09.59 44.98
21 Lehtinen Jukka AR 41.40 0.10.32 44.23
22 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 41.45 0.10.37 43.99
23 Lampinen Raino HS 42.11 0.11.03 43.39
24 Virekunnas Ari TP 43.04 0.11.56 42.35
25 Viili Osmo MSParma 43.47 0.12.39 41.51
26 Lahti Juha HlS 44.28 0.13.20 40.73
27 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 44.44 0.13.36 40.34
28 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 45.30 0.14.22 39.52
29 Liukkonen Juha Delta 46.31 0.15.23 38.52
30 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 46.43 0.15.35 38.21
31 Autio Ossi HyRa 46.59 0.15.51 37.86
32 Lång Jan MSParma 47.09 0.16.01 37.59
33 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 47.36 0.16.28 37.10
34 Heikkilä Kari KS 47.39 0.16.31 36.93
35 Mäkinen Jouko MU 48.11 0.17.03 36.38
36 Aalto Aimo RaN 48.35 0.17.27 35.95
37 Toppari Mauri Delta 49.23 0.18.15 35.24
38 Ylikoski Kari TP 52.27 0.21.19 33.06
39 Hirvonen Petteri TuMe 53.11 0.22.03 32.48
40 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 53.20 0.22.12 32.27
41 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 56.01 0.24.53 30.61
42 Vainikka Jari Raus 57.59 0.26.51 29.46
43 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 58.13 0.27.05 29.23
44 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.03.44 0.32.36 26.60
45 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.05.29 0.34.21 25.79
46 Nieminen Simo TP 1.16.08 0.45.00 22.10
47 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.17.02 0.45.54 21.76

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 32.56 0.00.00 62.71
2 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 32.59 0.00.03 62.48
3 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 35.36 0.02.40 57.76
4 Tervo Vesa RR 37.42 0.04.46 54.42
5 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 38.19 0.05.23 53.42
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 38.19 0.05.23 53.42
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 39.19 0.06.23 51.83
8 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 39.21 0.06.25 51.66
9 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 39.25 0.06.29 51.46
10 Kallio Risto AngA 39.48 0.06.52 50.85
11 Sani Mikko HU-46 40.15 0.07.19 50.16
12 Reiman Juha Hiisi 40.27 0.07.31 49.80
13 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 40.30 0.07.34 49.63
14 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 40.37 0.07.41 49.37
15 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 41.18 0.08.22 48.44
16 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 41.21 0.08.25 48.27
17 Salonen Matti TuS 42.07 0.09.11 47.28
18 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 42.24 0.09.28 46.86
18 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 42.24 0.09.28 46.86
20 Antell Kai KeU 43.28 0.10.32 45.50
21 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 43.39 0.10.43 45.20
22 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 43.59 0.11.03 44.75
23 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 44.08 0.11.12 44.49
24 Lindeman Jorma R-P 44.20 0.11.24 44.19
25 Högnäs Tore Brahe 44.25 0.11.29 44.00
26 Andersson Bror PIF 44.49 0.11.53 43.51
27 Niinistö Harri AngA 45.25 0.12.29 42.83
27 Salonen Kauko KyS 45.25 0.12.29 42.83
29 Tommila Timo RasKa 45.32 0.12.36 42.52
30 Kronholm Peter Brahe 45.40 0.12.44 42.29
31 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 46.52 0.13.56 41.11
32 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 47.46 0.14.50 40.24
32 Lukander Harri RaPi 47.46 0.14.50 40.24
34 Laakso Antero PunKu 48.01 0.15.05 39.84
35 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 48.29 0.15.33 39.36
36 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 48.38 0.15.42 39.14
37 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 48.43 0.15.47 38.98
38 Lehto Esa HS 49.14 0.16.18 38.48
39 Tolvanen Markku SalVie 49.16 0.16.20 38.36
40 Nurminen Jouko TP 49.35 0.16.39 38.02
41 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 49.57 0.17.01 37.65
42 Halme Tapio AngA 50.42 0.17.46 37.00
43 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 50.58 0.18.02 36.71
44 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 51.02 0.18.06 36.57
45 Turunen Ismo RR 51.55 0.18.59 35.86
46 Jokinen Matti TuVi 52.42 0.19.46 35.24
47 Kuivala Juha TuS 53.13 0.20.17 34.81
48 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 53.36 0.20.40 34.48
49 Lahti Kalevi IHR 55.44 0.22.48 33.08
50 Suonpää Antti MSParma 56.47 0.23.51 32.38
51 Laukka Ville Raus 57.20 0.24.24 31.99
52 Tuomola Kari MSParma 57.52 0.24.56 31.62
53 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 58.00 0.25.04 31.46
54 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 58.18 0.25.22 31.22
55 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.00.19 0.27.23 30.10
56 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 1.01.36 0.28.40 29.40
57 Syrjälä Raimo AuVa 1.02.04 0.29.08 29.10
58 Ojala Tapani KauKa 1.04.56 0.32.00 27.75
59 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.05.18 0.32.22 27.52
60 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.07.46 0.34.50 26.45
61 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.09.08 0.36.12 25.86
62 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.14.12 0.41.16 24.03
63 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.20.48 0.47.52 22.01
Eskola Mikko TP KES -
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Halla-Aho Timo YSR HYL -
Kuivala Hannu TuS HYL -
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 32.30 0.00.00 56.83
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 34.00 0.01.30 54.18
3 Kerkola Pekka TP 34.12 0.01.42 53.73
4 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 34.15 0.01.45 53.52
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 36.02 0.03.32 50.74
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 36.36 0.04.06 49.83
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 37.13 0.04.43 48.88
8 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 37.15 0.04.45 48.71
9 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 38.05 0.05.35 47.52
10 Ovaska Ari EE 38.20 0.05.50 47.09
11 Liljeström Åge HS 38.33 0.06.03 46.71
12 Jokela Erkki LeSi 38.43 0.06.13 46.39
13 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 38.56 0.06.26 46.01
14 Siuko Hannu SuSe 39.29 0.06.59 45.25
15 Vesalainen Markku AngA 39.52 0.07.22 44.70
16 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 39.55 0.07.25 44.53
17 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 40.05 0.07.35 44.23
18 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 40.12 0.07.42 43.99
19 Romula Tuomo Mesik 41.00 0.08.30 43.02
20 Mannonen Mikko TuS 41.06 0.08.36 42.80
21 Inki Pekka TuMe 41.15 0.08.45 42.53
22 Pajala Tauno EsSu 41.23 0.08.53 42.28
23 Knaapi Olli TuMe 41.32 0.09.02 42.02
24 Helkkula Simo PiTa 41.49 0.09.19 41.63
25 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 42.21 0.09.51 40.99
26 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 42.31 0.10.01 40.72
27 Huovila Timo KaRa 44.01 0.11.31 39.23
28 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 44.11 0.11.41 38.98
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 44.49 0.12.19 38.32
30 Andelin Jouko LaTa 45.05 0.12.35 38.00
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 45.12 0.12.42 37.79
32 Lassila Heikki PiTa 45.23 0.12.53 37.54
33 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 46.55 0.14.25 36.22
33 Mattila Hannu EsAk 46.55 0.14.25 36.22
35 Mäkilä Matti Delta 47.30 0.15.00 35.58
36 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 47.32 0.15.02 35.45
37 Ottelin Pekka JRV 48.35 0.16.05 34.59
38 Lempinen Risto MaMa 49.11 0.16.41 34.08
39 Varila Timo TuMe 49.20 0.16.50 33.88
40 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 49.52 0.17.22 33.42
41 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 50.26 0.17.56 32.96
42 Salminen Esko SuSi 51.02 0.18.32 32.48
43 Kangasaho Simo Delta 51.11 0.18.41 32.29
43 Laine Jaakko HS 51.11 0.18.41 32.29
45 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 51.57 0.19.27 31.64
46 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 52.05 0.19.35 31.47
47 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 53.21 0.20.51 30.64
48 Korpinen Seppo RR 53.52 0.21.22 30.26
49 Välimäki Heimo TuVi 54.10 0.21.40 30.00
50 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 54.16 0.21.46 29.86
51 Eklund Rolf HS 54.19 0.21.49 29.75
52 Laurila Raimo TuMe 56.41 0.24.11 28.43
53 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 57.12 0.24.42 28.09
54 Kuosa Harri LoJa 57.40 0.25.10 27.78
55 Eklund Ralf RaLu 58.06 0.25.36 27.50
56 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 58.47 0.26.17 27.10
57 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.01.36 0.29.06 25.78
58 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.07.03 0.34.33 23.62
59 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.10.44 0.38.14 22.32
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Leino Juhani HirvHe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 25.56 0.00.00 56.56
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.02 0.02.06 52.20
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 29.13 0.03.17 49.96
4 Wessman Risto Delta 29.24 0.03.28 49.53
5 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 30.04 0.04.08 48.32
6 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 30.27 0.04.31 47.60
7 Malmivirta Paavo TuS 31.27 0.05.31 45.97
8 Helminen Pentti JRV 32.59 0.07.03 43.73
9 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 33.08 0.07.12 43.43
9 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 33.08 0.07.12 43.43
11 Grönroos Timo MSParma 33.31 0.07.35 42.72
12 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 34.05 0.08.09 41.91
13 Moisio Kalevi TuS 34.23 0.08.27 41.44
14 Verha Koitto VaRa 35.26 0.09.30 40.11
15 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 35.31 0.09.35 39.92
16 Paldanius Jorma TuS 35.42 0.09.46 39.62
17 Junttila Olavi HS 35.52 0.09.56 39.34
18 Heinonen Heikki LHR 36.28 0.10.32 38.59
18 Havia Pertti MaMa 36.28 0.10.32 38.59
20 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 36.53 0.10.57 37.97
21 Valta Matti JRV 37.12 0.11.16 37.55
21 Reijula Tapio Mesik 37.12 0.11.16 37.55
23 Nissi Raimo MaMa 37.34 0.11.38 37.00
24 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.37 0.11.41 36.86
25 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 37.55 0.11.59 36.47
26 Kanerva Unto Jyry 38.06 0.12.10 36.21
27 Kallio Kari SuSi 38.17 0.12.21 35.94
28 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 38.40 0.12.44 35.50
29 Saarinen Olli Delta 39.18 0.13.22 34.83
30 Isoherranen Seppo HS 39.39 0.13.43 34.44
31 Koivula Keijo HyRa 39.40 0.13.44 34.34
32 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 39.56 0.14.00 34.02
33 Valtee Pertti HS 40.34 0.14.38 33.40
34 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 41.17 0.15.21 32.74
35 Halkosaari Severi HimU 41.34 0.15.38 32.43
36 Heino Seppo RasKa 41.50 0.15.54 32.14
37 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 42.14 0.16.18 31.75
38 Ratia Paavo KemKi 43.05 0.17.09 31.05
39 Teppo Jaakko KoS 43.46 0.17.50 30.48
40 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 43.55 0.17.59 30.30
41 Smedslund Torsten OK77 44.09 0.18.13 30.06
42 Virta Aare SuSi 44.34 0.18.38 29.70
43 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 44.51 0.18.55 29.43
44 Laakso Raimo HaHa 45.01 0.19.05 29.25
45 Eskola Jorma MaMa 45.23 0.19.27 28.93
46 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 45.30 0.19.34 28.78
47 Pått Frans Minken 46.21 0.20.25 28.18
48 Hahto Matti OrPo 48.07 0.22.11 27.07
49 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 52.36 0.26.40 24.70
50 Hieta Lauri KanSu 53.11 0.27.15 24.36
51 Punkero Toivo HyRa 53.38 0.27.42 24.09
52 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 54.07 0.28.11 23.81
53 Luoma Simo Pihkan 54.47 0.28.51 23.46
54 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 55.23 0.29.27 23.14
55 Tiura Tapio HS 55.26 0.29.30 23.06
56 Ekholm Hans AOK 56.44 0.30.48 22.47
57 Suomela Simo RaLu 58.18 0.32.22 21.80
58 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.00.37 0.34.41 20.91
59 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.02.04 0.36.08 20.37
60 Ratia Pentti KemKi 1.03.18 0.37.22 19.92
61 Toivonen Klaus OH 1.06.18 0.40.22 18.96
Honkavaara Paaso Delta KES -
Hongisto Heimo LoJa HYL -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 28.34 0.00.00 46.77
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 28.36 0.00.02 46.44
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 29.34 0.01.00 44.65
4 Setälä Toivo JäPa 31.03 0.02.29 42.26
5 Haaramo Matti EsSu 31.06 0.02.32 41.93
6 Nordell Rolf KSF 31.10 0.02.36 41.59
7 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 32.26 0.03.52 39.72
8 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.50 0.04.16 38.99
9 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 32.52 0.04.18 38.70
10 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 33.55 0.05.21 37.27
11 Saario Seppo MSParma 34.36 0.06.02 36.30
12 Rönn Ralf AOK 35.08 0.06.34 35.52
13 Saario Pentti LoJa 36.20 0.07.46 34.13
14 Aronen Osmo RasKa 36.32 0.07.58 33.72
15 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 36.35 0.08.01 33.46
16 Holmström Bengt KSF 36.52 0.08.18 32.98
17 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 37.15 0.08.41 32.43
18 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 38.10 0.09.36 31.44
19 Laine Markku TuS 39.00 0.10.26 30.56
20 Valkonen Taisto Hanka 41.40 0.13.06 28.41
21 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 41.45 0.13.11 28.16
22 Juntunen Olli HS 48.47 0.20.13 23.94
23 Lainema Matti MSParma 49.30 0.20.56 23.43
24 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.04.44 0.36.10 17.79
Salo Pentti LHR HYL -
Kauppi Ahti MSParma HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 31.21 0.00.00 39.30
2 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 33.12 0.01.51 36.84
3 Ljungqvist Pentti PIF 34.00 0.02.39 35.70
4 Mannonen Erkki R-P 35.47 0.04.26 33.66
5 Helariutta Eero RasKa 36.21 0.05.00 32.88
6 Joonas Risto MaMa 38.10 0.06.49 31.07
7 Laurila Pertti EsSu 38.54 0.07.33 30.25
8 Pahlman Erik PIF 39.18 0.07.57 29.71
9 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 39.20 0.07.59 29.45
10 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 39.53 0.08.32 28.81
11 Tamminen Antti AuVa 40.08 0.08.47 28.40
12 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 41.08 0.09.47 27.48
13 Helin Raimo MaMa 42.34 0.11.13 26.34
14 Laakso Mikko MU 44.49 0.13.28 24.81
15 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 45.07 0.13.46 24.44
16 Heino Pentti RasKa 46.48 0.15.27 23.37
17 Julin Pentti RasKa 47.17 0.15.56 22.93
18 Kipinoinen Pertti AuVa 1.00.02 0.28.41 17.91
Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa HYL -
Saukkonen Reijo KemKi KES -
Nolvi Kosti TuS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 32.45 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 34.32 0.01.47

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 39.13 0.00.00 30.48
2 Salomaa Ensio EKU 56.31 0.17.18 19.56
3 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1.09.57 0.30.44 14.52

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Tobias PIF 32.42 0.00.00 74.71
2 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 35.17 0.02.35 68.72
3 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 35.42 0.03.00 67.41
4 Lappalainen Lauri TuS 36.10 0.03.28 66.03
5 Heikka Lauri HS 36.31 0.03.49 64.90
6 Sund Otto Femman 40.29 0.07.47 58.09
7 Saari Matti TuS 40.53 0.08.11 57.07
8 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 42.09 0.09.27 54.92
9 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 44.44 0.12.02 51.34
10 Blomster Fredrik Orient 45.33 0.12.51 50.02
11 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 45.48 0.13.06 49.34
12 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 47.29 0.14.47 47.21
13 Siren Riku KyRa 48.49 0.16.07 45.54
14 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 50.01 0.17.19 44.08
15 Kontoniemi Henri TP 50.37 0.17.55 43.20
16 Töyrylä Ville VeVe 56.28 0.23.46 38.40
17 Mänty Sami HirvHe 57.49 0.25.07 37.19
18 Paunu Mikko TP 1.01.25 0.28.43 34.71
19 Tolonen Raine VePo 1.06.07 0.33.25 31.96
20 Kahila Eero TP 1.06.24 0.33.42 31.55
Mikander Max Orient KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 30.54 0.00.00 69.34
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 31.56 0.01.02 66.79
3 Lund Matias Femman 32.34 0.01.40 65.19
4 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 34.50 0.03.56 60.67
5 Virekunnas Heikki TP 35.08 0.04.14 59.87
6 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 35.23 0.04.29 59.18
7 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 35.42 0.04.48 58.38
8 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 35.49 0.04.55 57.92
9 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 36.13 0.05.19 57.01
10 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 36.58 0.06.04 55.59
11 Huusari Pauli LS-37 37.29 0.06.35 54.56
12 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 37.36 0.06.42 54.13
13 Kangas Panu HS 37.46 0.06.52 53.64
14 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 38.13 0.07.19 52.75
15 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 38.19 0.07.25 52.36
16 Portin Niclas Brahe 38.26 0.07.32 51.95
17 Huhtinen Olli TuS 38.31 0.07.37 51.58
18 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 38.36 0.07.42 51.22
19 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 38.38 0.07.44 50.92
20 Lehtinen Niko AR 39.09 0.08.15 50.00
21 Närvä Tomi Delta 41.04 0.10.10 47.43
22 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 43.12 0.12.18 44.86
23 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 44.03 0.13.09 43.77
24 Anuchkin Mikhail HlS 46.27 0.15.33 41.30
25 Latvala Juho AlajA 50.57 0.20.03 37.46
26 Lindholm Oscar OK77 54.28 0.23.34 34.87
27 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 57.44 0.26.50 32.72
28 Antikainen Leevi MU 59.21 0.28.27 31.67
29 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.01.15 0.30.21 30.53
30 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.04.01 0.33.07 29.06
31 Aaltonen Antti MSParma 1.06.36 0.35.42 27.78
32 Valtanen Taneli Hiisi 1.08.44 0.37.50 26.78
Villanen Henrik HlS HYL -
Viberg Pauli TuS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 21.39 0.00.00 60.61
2 Lampinen Ville HS 22.35 0.00.56 57.62
3 Talvinen Arto MSParma 22.51 0.01.12 56.47
4 Huostila Anssi LamSä 23.56 0.02.17 53.46
5 Koskinen Samuli TuS 24.37 0.02.58 51.53
6 Kuukka Anton TP 24.56 0.03.17 50.44
7 Jern Jonas Femman 28.00 0.06.21 44.52
8 Koskinen Miika RR 29.04 0.07.25 42.51
9 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 29.56 0.08.17 40.92
10 Takanen Lari VeVe 30.38 0.08.59 39.62
11 Solonen Joni LS-37 30.43 0.09.04 39.16
12 Grahn Viljam NOK 31.55 0.10.16 37.35
13 Kommio Jere HlS 32.34 0.10.55 36.26
14 Visuri Kare OK77 33.05 0.11.26 35.37
15 Juva Joni AngA 33.42 0.12.03 34.40
16 Sainio Antti TVV 34.03 0.12.24 33.72
17 Kerkola Riku SuSi 40.11 0.18.32 28.30
18 Launokorpi Benjamin KSF 54.44 0.33.05 20.58
Arvola Markus Koovee KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli Delta 22.37 0.00.00 52.09
2 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 22.50 0.00.13 51.18
3 Nummela Arttu MU 24.36 0.01.59 47.13
4 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 25.06 0.02.29 45.82
5 Linnaila Casper Orient 26.43 0.04.06 42.70
6 Harju Jussi TP 28.00 0.05.23 40.41
7 Rantala Joonas RiSu 28.13 0.05.36 39.77
8 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 28.40 0.06.03 38.82
9 Mandell Mikael Femman 28.48 0.06.11 38.32
10 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 29.12 0.06.35 37.48
11 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 29.25 0.06.48 36.88
12 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 29.35 0.06.58 36.36
13 Rajala Matti KS 31.27 0.08.50 33.91
14 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 31.37 0.09.00 33.44
15 Kaunisto Tuomas TP 33.02 0.10.25 31.72
16 Irtola Miika KS 33.10 0.10.33 31.31
17 Thomander Victor KSF 35.43 0.13.06 28.82
18 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 35.48 0.13.11 28.49
19 Viberg Pyry TuS 37.15 0.14.38 27.13
20 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 47.47 0.25.10 20.96

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tynys Joona KS 24.13 0.00.00
2 Jalli Eero LHR 24.22 0.00.09
3 Kerkola Nico SuSi 26.04 0.01.51
4 Puputti Tuomas Delta 26.11 0.01.58
5 Arola Matias PR 26.14 0.02.01
6 Ketola Akseli Koovee 30.13 0.06.00
7 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 30.18 0.06.05
8 Heinonen Eero TuS 31.50 0.07.37
9 Pernu Lari EsSu 32.09 0.07.56
10 Larmala Niko EsSu 32.10 0.07.57
11 Huostila Tommi LamSä 32.32 0.08.19
12 Lindahl Jesper AOK 32.55 0.08.42
13 Hällström af Fabian OK77 34.22 0.10.09
14 Ray Jonathan OK77 35.39 0.11.26
15 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 39.20 0.15.07
16 Louhi Johannes HS 39.42 0.15.29

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 18.48 0.00.00
2 Huhtanen Kiri TP 19.54 0.01.06
3 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 21.22 0.02.34
4 Kommio Niko HlS 21.25 0.02.37
5 Visuri Ilari OK77 22.29 0.03.41
6 Lampinen Aaro MU 22.48 0.04.00
7 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 26.07 0.07.19
8 Arén Conny PIF 27.44 0.08.56
9 Takanen Samu VeVe 27.57 0.09.09
10 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 33.36 0.14.48
11 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 39.43 0.20.55
12 Parttimaa Santeri AngA 48.46 0.29.58
13 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.03.33 0.44.45
Sarkimo Esa SuSi KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Piironen Konsta MSParma 11.58 0.00.00
2 Natunen Samuli SaSu 12.13 0.00.15
3 Kinnala Ville TuS 12.52 0.00.54
4 Viilo Lasse TP 12.56 0.00.58
5 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 14.03 0.02.05
6 Paasi Antti TP 14.21 0.02.23
7 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 14.51 0.02.53
8 Tala Miika HS 14.53 0.02.55
9 Schoultz von John OK77 17.39 0.05.41
10 Roine Leevi Delta 18.03 0.06.05
11 Ketola Lauri Koovee 18.13 0.06.15
12 Malmberg Henri HS 18.54 0.06.56
13 Saranen Daniel HS 26.08 0.14.10
14 Roininen Alexander HS 29.54 0.17.56
15 Rontu Niklas AngA 39.02 0.27.04
Reinivuo Aleksi PR HYL -
Rantala Justus RiSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.48 0.00.00
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 12.12 0.01.24
3 Anttila Teemu SuSi 13.35 0.02.47
4 Sivula Otto Delta 15.01 0.04.13
5 Vuorenmaa Antti EsSu 15.57 0.05.09
6 Kotro Väinö KyS 18.32 0.07.44
7 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 25.05 0.14.17
8 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 25.18 0.14.30
9 Arén Oscar PIF 26.32 0.15.44
10 Koskinen Joni RR 27.08 0.16.20
11 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 29.34 0.18.46
Lindi Eetu PR HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 8.10 0.00.00
2 Arola Topias PR 8.26 0.00.16
3 Laitamäki Wille Delta 9.03 0.00.53
4 Ojala Aaro KS 9.26 0.01.16
5 Fingerroos Casper PR 9.44 0.01.34
6 Donner Jonny OK77 10.02 0.01.52
7 Haanpää Klaus PR 10.08 0.01.58
8 Halonen Severi VaHa 10.15 0.02.05
9 Kinnala Kalle TuS 10.27 0.02.17
10 Mäkinen Matti KeU 10.47 0.02.37
11 Takanen Aaro VeVe 11.03 0.02.53
12 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 11.09 0.02.59
13 Sopo Elias KuoSu 11.28 0.03.18
14 Salonen Seeti VaHa 13.31 0.05.21
15 Rousku Samuli MSParma 13.58 0.05.48
16 Kaunismäki Ville RaLu 14.36 0.06.26
17 Salo Kasperi PunKu 14.42 0.06.32
18 Pelkonen Oula MU 14.52 0.06.42
19 Lindi Aapo PR 15.49 0.07.39
20 Roininen Aapo HS 16.01 0.07.51
21 Rintanen Matti KangSK 16.51 0.08.41
22 Emaldynov Timur AngA 16.57 0.08.47
23 Tuomasjukka Voima PR 17.17 0.09.07
24 Reinivuo Valtteri PR 18.26 0.10.16
25 Arén Cevin PIF 19.43 0.11.33
26 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 20.04 0.11.54
27 Ojala Urho KS 23.09 0.14.59
28 Pelkonen Elias MU 24.34 0.16.24
29 Haanpää Leo PR 25.09 0.16.59
30 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 29.24 0.21.14

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helgerud Bodil NTNUI 36.47 0.00.00 90.19
2 Novikova Julia Delta 37.05 0.00.18 89.05
3 Kauppi Minna AR 37.06 0.00.19 88.61
4 König-Salmi Vroni TuS 38.04 0.01.17 85.96
5 Hytönen Outi KangSK 38.25 0.01.38 84.79
6 Gunell Yvonne PIF 38.30 0.01.43 84.21
7 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 38.36 0.01.49 83.60
8 Rantala Maria AngA 38.43 0.01.56 82.96
9 Lindeqvist Katri PR 38.47 0.02.00 82.43
10 Kinni Saila TP 40.33 0.03.46 78.47
11 Molotkova Margarita RasKu 40.52 0.04.05 77.49
12 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 41.18 0.04.31 76.31
13 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 41.39 0.04.52 75.31
14 Sianoja Maija MSParma 41.53 0.05.06 74.53
15 Harju Venla TP 42.20 0.05.33 73.38
16 Rantanen Merja Koovee 42.55 0.06.08 72.03
17 Teini Marika RaLu 43.00 0.06.13 71.54
18 Portin Laura MSParma 43.09 0.06.22 70.94
19 Mihalko Irina RaVa 43.26 0.06.39 70.13
19 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 43.26 0.06.39 70.13
21 Vinogradova Natalia AngA 43.58 0.07.11 68.60
22 Åkerman Anu HS 44.52 0.08.05 66.88
23 Pulli Liisa TP 45.11 0.08.24 66.08
24 Niittynen Miia Koovee 45.46 0.08.59 64.91
25 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 46.01 0.09.14 64.23
26 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 48.22 0.11.35 60.80
27 Boström Matleena RR 49.06 0.12.19 59.58
28 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 49.22 0.12.35 58.95
29 Andelin Sanna LaTa 50.47 0.14.00 57.01
30 Temjakova Nina PR 51.04 0.14.17 56.40
31 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 52.22 0.15.35 54.71
Mänkärlä Aino Lynx KES -
Taanila Marjo Koovee KES -
Efimova Natalia Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Heidi HS 34.18 0.00.00 78.97
2 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 35.31 0.01.13 76.02
3 Saarimäki Heini AngA 35.32 0.01.14 75.74
4 Räty Elina Delta 37.19 0.03.01 71.89
5 Airila Marika KR 38.05 0.03.47 70.22
6 Autio Päivi Hiisi 38.44 0.04.26 68.82
7 Laakso Niina Delta 39.34 0.05.16 67.15
8 Parjanne Laura Delta 39.50 0.05.32 66.48
9 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 39.59 0.05.41 66.02
10 Salmi Maria LappRi 40.26 0.06.08 65.07
11 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 40.33 0.06.15 64.67
12 Tervo Susanna MSParma 40.45 0.06.27 64.14
13 Väre Tiina SomEsa 40.50 0.06.32 63.79
14 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 41.15 0.06.57 62.94
15 Ryyppö Minna HS 42.24 0.08.06 61.03
16 Suntioinen Riina Delta 43.08 0.08.50 59.79
17 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 43.34 0.09.16 59.00
18 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 43.40 0.09.22 58.67
19 Närvä Sini VeVe 43.52 0.09.34 58.20
20 Malmi Päivi HS 43.56 0.09.38 57.92
21 Partanen Paula HyRa 44.10 0.09.52 57.41
22 Kangasaho Essi Delta 44.25 0.10.07 56.90
23 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 46.04 0.11.46 54.67
24 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 46.40 0.12.22 53.78
25 Backlund Pernilla NOK 46.42 0.12.24 53.56
26 Kyckling Katja HyRa 46.51 0.12.33 53.20
27 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 46.58 0.12.40 52.89
28 Orkola Saana Delta 48.06 0.13.48 51.46
29 Lahtimies Malena LeSi 49.11 0.14.53 50.15
30 Lindholm Vivian OK77 49.14 0.14.56 49.93
31 Kukkonen Matleena AngA 49.51 0.15.33 49.13
32 Saavalainen Anu TuS 50.00 0.15.42 48.81
33 Kauppila Terhi TP 50.12 0.15.54 48.45
34 Kujala Terhi PoRa 50.28 0.16.10 48.02
35 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 50.59 0.16.41 47.36
36 Galkin Annukka EsSu 52.18 0.18.00 46.01
37 Liukkonen Sara RR 52.34 0.18.16 45.61
38 Antell Saara KeU 52.43 0.18.25 45.31
39 Porkka Paula Delta 53.46 0.19.28 44.27
40 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 56.55 0.22.37 41.67
41 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 57.37 0.23.19 41.01
42 Salminen Henna HS 57.49 0.23.31 40.72
43 Salonen Kirsi JRV 59.12 0.24.54 39.62
44 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.00.12 0.25.54 38.82
45 Rantala Teija IisVi 1.01.50 0.27.32 37.65
46 Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 1.05.47 0.31.29 35.26
Saarinen Minna Koovee KES -
Fincke Matleena AngA HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Satu RasKu 27.46 0.00.00 47.92
2 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 29.08 0.01.22 44.82
3 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 32.24 0.04.38 39.53
4 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 33.11 0.05.25 37.84
5 Hoikkala Gun KSF 34.21 0.06.35 35.83
6 Saarinen Mari Koovee 34.47 0.07.01 34.67
7 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 35.41 0.07.55 33.09
8 Hyvönen Noora R-P 50.57 0.23.11 22.69
Miettinen Leena AuVa HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 29.22 0.00.00 44.00
2 Lindholm Hanna PIF 30.45 0.01.23 41.12
3 Erämaja Henna HlT 32.01 0.02.39 38.63
4 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 38.55 0.09.33 31.07
5 Rantala Katja RiSu 42.41 0.13.19 27.68
6 Erämaja Johanna HlT 44.26 0.15.04 25.96
7 Koskela Terttu AngA 46.11 0.16.49 24.38
8 Haavisto Ella TuS 1.36.03 1.06.41 11.43

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 33.21 0.00.00 77.22
2 Mattsson Ingela PIF 37.32 0.04.11 67.14
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 40.15 0.06.54 61.24
4 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 40.59 0.07.38 58.79
5 von Schoultz Åsa Raseborg 44.11 0.10.50 53.29
6 Aumo Jeannette Orient 45.00 0.11.39 51.09
7 Örn Outi KärKV 45.24 0.12.03 49.43
8 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 53.14 0.19.53 41.12

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roine Virpi Delta 36.35 0.00.00 71.19
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 38.37 0.02.02 66.88
3 Valkonen Sanna TuS 39.28 0.02.53 64.89
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 40.17 0.03.42 63.03
5 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 41.13 0.04.38 61.08
6 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 41.36 0.05.01 59.99
7 Kainulainen Tiina HS 43.01 0.06.26 57.51
8 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 43.08 0.06.33 56.85
9 Ray Carola OK77 44.15 0.07.40 54.93
10 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 44.24 0.07.49 54.25
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 44.48 0.08.13 53.29
12 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 45.10 0.08.35 52.37
13 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 45.24 0.08.49 51.63
14 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 47.20 0.10.45 49.06
15 Oja Iina Pihkan 52.57 0.16.22 43.44
16 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 53.37 0.17.02 42.50
17 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 53.40 0.17.05 42.06
18 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 58.44 0.22.09 38.06
19 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.04.54 0.28.19 34.11

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andersson Hanna KSF 34.33 0.00.00 68.05
2 Viilo Annika TP 35.23 0.00.50 65.99
3 Koskivaara Eija TuS 37.12 0.02.39 62.34
4 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 37.20 0.02.47 61.68
5 Virekunnas Päivi TP 41.29 0.06.56 55.13
6 Huhtanen Meri TP 43.50 0.09.17 51.81
7 Harju Ulla TP 46.16 0.11.43 48.74
8 Mellin Ulla SuSi 47.15 0.12.42 47.38
9 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 49.37 0.15.04 44.80
10 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 50.48 0.16.15 43.44
11 Klemelä Päivi LHR 54.05 0.19.32 40.51
12 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 54.30 0.19.57 39.90
13 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 55.31 0.20.58 38.88
14 Järvinen Tuija HlT 57.20 0.22.47 37.37
15 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 57.46 0.23.13 36.81
16 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 58.03 0.23.30 36.36
17 Hoffman Paulina OK77 58.42 0.24.09 35.68
18 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 1.01.49 0.27.16 33.62
19 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 1.02.17 0.27.44 33.11
20 Forsell Ritva Raseborg 1.25.45 0.51.12 23.87
Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu HYL -
Mannonen Anu TuS HYL -
Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 31.24 0.00.00 69.93
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 33.10 0.01.46 65.77
3 Laasonen Kirsi TP 35.19 0.03.55 61.36
4 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 35.48 0.04.24 60.13
5 Eisanen Tea MaMa 36.05 0.04.41 59.26
6 Lusa Sirpa TP 37.36 0.06.12 56.49
7 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 39.12 0.07.48 53.82
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 39.18 0.07.54 53.32
9 Lång Gun-Viol MSParma 39.47 0.08.23 52.31
10 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.48 0.10.24 49.45
11 Kerkola Maija TP 42.19 0.10.55 48.50
12 Montonen Outi LamSä 43.05 0.11.41 47.31
13 Juga Liisa KeU 44.03 0.12.39 45.95
14 Sani Tuula HU-46 45.22 0.13.58 44.30
15 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 46.26 0.15.02 42.97
16 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 47.06 0.15.42 42.06
17 Mattila Hilkka TuS 47.23 0.15.59 41.50
18 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 47.42 0.16.18 40.93
19 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 48.05 0.16.41 40.30
20 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 48.50 0.17.26 39.39
21 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 49.30 0.18.06 38.57
22 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 51.14 0.19.50 36.99
23 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 53.13 0.21.49 35.34
24 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 56.58 0.25.34 32.76

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 33.11 0.00.00 58.38
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 33.18 0.00.07 57.84
3 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 33.24 0.00.13 57.33
4 Suomela Margit RaLu 33.50 0.00.39 56.27
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 34.00 0.00.49 55.66
6 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 36.13 0.03.02 51.95
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.47 0.05.36 48.22
8 Toivonen Airi MSParma 39.09 0.05.58 47.48
9 Suna Eija MSParma 39.53 0.06.42 46.33
10 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 41.14 0.08.03 44.54
11 Sarkki Raija PertPe 42.08 0.08.57 43.32
12 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 42.22 0.09.11 42.82
13 Windahl Leni Raseborg 42.43 0.09.32 42.21
14 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 43.04 0.09.53 41.61
15 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 43.21 0.10.10 41.08
16 Lehto Ulla KyS 44.08 0.10.57 40.10
17 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 44.31 0.11.20 39.50
17 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 44.31 0.11.20 39.50
19 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 45.33 0.12.22 38.11
20 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 45.36 0.12.25 37.83
21 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 47.22 0.14.11 36.18
22 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 48.40 0.15.29 34.98
23 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 50.50 0.17.39 33.27
24 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 54.43 0.21.32 30.71
25 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.01.00 0.27.49 27.36
26 Kainulainen Pirjo RaLu 1.02.49 0.29.38 26.39
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 32.46 0.00.00 58.22
2 Kanste Helena Raseborg 34.57 0.02.11 54.22
3 Peltola Liisa MSParma 36.31 0.03.45 51.56
4 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 36.36 0.03.50 51.10
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 37.47 0.05.01 49.17
6 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 38.09 0.05.23 48.37
7 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 39.11 0.06.25 46.78
8 Patronen Lea EsAk 39.52 0.07.06 45.66
9 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 40.49 0.08.03 44.30
10 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 41.31 0.08.45 43.25
11 Honkavaara Paula Delta 44.23 0.11.37 40.18
12 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 44.33 0.11.47 39.75
13 Pått Saga Minken 44.43 0.11.57 39.32
14 Nurminen Eija TP 46.11 0.13.25 37.80
15 Kurppa Pirjo TuS 47.24 0.14.38 36.57
16 Lankia Hilkka TP 47.52 0.15.06 35.95
17 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 50.37 0.17.51 33.75
18 Luoma Helena Pihkan 51.37 0.18.51 32.86
19 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 51.44 0.18.58 32.54
20 Toikka Riitta RaPi 51.47 0.19.01 32.27
21 Havia Tuula MaMa 52.31 0.19.45 31.59
22 Liitola Ritva RaPi 1.06.41 0.33.55 24.69
23 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.13.31 0.40.45 22.22
Laitinen Hellevi HiKi HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 29.17 0.00.00 52.67
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 30.03 0.00.46 50.47
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 31.10 0.01.53 47.84
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 32.45 0.03.28 44.74
5 Åsten Salme Raseborg 33.51 0.04.34 42.53
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 35.03 0.05.46 40.34
7 Mattila Riitta RasKa 35.45 0.06.28 38.83
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 40.24 0.11.07 33.72
9 Ketola Paula LoJa 45.31 0.16.14 29.37
10 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko EKU 48.32 0.19.15 27.01

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 33.44 0.00.00 43.64
2 Elmiö Tuula TuS 40.32 0.06.48 35.64
3 Lainema Maija MSParma 41.53 0.08.09 33.83
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 42.12 0.08.28 32.92
5 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 46.18 0.12.34 29.41
6 Laine Tuula TuS 47.35 0.13.51 28.04
7 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 51.32 0.17.48 25.35
8 Lainema Eila MSParma 58.01 0.24.17 22.04
Fingerroos Seija PR KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 51.52 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnberg Frida PIF 31.46 0.00.00 78.30
2 Kanko Miina Koovee 31.59 0.00.13 77.37
3 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 32.18 0.00.32 76.21
4 Närhi Anna Delta 33.15 0.01.29 73.65
5 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 33.20 0.01.34 73.08
6 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 34.42 0.02.56 69.83
7 Saarimäki Milla AngA 37.38 0.05.52 64.04
8 Laitinen Anna RaLu 38.03 0.06.17 63.00
9 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 38.57 0.07.11 61.22
10 Varjonen Essi LapVi 39.12 0.07.26 60.50
11 Westerlund Ina OK77 40.04 0.08.18 58.87
12 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 40.31 0.08.45 57.90
13 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 40.54 0.09.08 57.04
14 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 41.16 0.09.30 56.22
15 Hasu Eveliina KS 41.24 0.09.38 55.73
16 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 41.40 0.09.54 55.07
17 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 42.00 0.10.14 54.32
18 Kurppa Pinja AngA 42.36 0.10.50 53.26
19 Grahn Elina NOK 43.41 0.11.55 51.64
20 Kanko Natalia Koovee 44.38 0.12.52 50.25
21 Sabirova Alina KazanRus 45.46 0.14.00 48.73
22 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 48.00 0.16.14 46.19
23 Juga Laura KeU 48.16 0.16.30 45.67
24 Espo Carita KS 48.46 0.17.00 44.94
25 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 52.21 0.20.35 41.62
26 Janhunen Laura JRV 53.50 0.22.04 40.23
27 Parviainen Liisa TP 57.07 0.25.21 37.69
28 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 59.01 0.27.15 36.26
29 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 59.47 0.28.01 35.58
30 Laine Tuija HauSi 1.01.48 0.30.02 34.21

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 33.53 0.00.00 70.91
2 Höstman Victoria Malax 33.58 0.00.05 70.42
3 Kivelä Sanni AngA 34.46 0.00.53 68.48
4 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 35.26 0.01.33 66.89
5 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 36.19 0.02.26 64.96
6 Ojanen Aino KangSK 36.33 0.02.40 64.24
7 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 38.05 0.04.12 61.37
8 Turunen Maaret RR 38.20 0.04.27 60.69
9 Pekkalin Roosa KS 38.57 0.05.04 59.45
10 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 39.01 0.05.08 59.06
11 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 39.11 0.05.18 58.53
12 Koskinen Salla TuS 39.39 0.05.46 57.57
13 Karvonen Sara Lynx 40.02 0.06.09 56.75
14 Harju Suvi TP 40.16 0.06.23 56.15
15 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 40.24 0.06.31 55.69
16 Lindroos Emma PIF 40.28 0.06.35 55.33
17 Haavisto Emmi TuS 40.48 0.06.55 54.61
18 Kottonen Annika Lynx 40.55 0.07.02 54.19
19 Laakkio Emma AngA 41.42 0.07.49 52.91
20 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 43.40 0.09.47 50.27
21 Sundström Essi TP 44.03 0.10.10 49.59
22 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 44.27 0.10.34 48.90
23 Helle Annukka EsAk 48.18 0.14.25 44.77
24 Närhi Minna JRV 49.59 0.16.06 43.05
25 Ajalin Riikka SuSi 51.14 0.17.21 41.78
26 Sariluoto Jenny SuSe 54.08 0.20.15 39.34
27 Vahvelainen Salla TP 54.23 0.20.30 38.96
28 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 55.32 0.21.39 37.96
29 Nummela Iida MU 55.49 0.21.56 37.57
30 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.00.31 0.26.38 34.47
31 Österman Vera TuS 1.00.38 0.26.45 34.22
32 Sairanen Sanna HlS 1.02.31 0.28.38 33.02
33 Suomaa Aino HlS 1.18.24 0.44.31 26.19
Mänkärlä Laura Lynx KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moser Tanja TP 28.39 0.00.00 60.97
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 28.39 0.00.00 60.97
3 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 28.46 0.00.07 60.02
4 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 29.09 0.00.30 58.88
5 Hakala Essi MSParma 29.23 0.00.44 58.07
6 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 31.15 0.02.36 54.28
7 Haataja Anna OH 31.24 0.02.45 53.70
8 Sinisalo Laura MU 31.43 0.03.04 52.85
9 Neuvonen Laura TuS 31.46 0.03.07 52.45
10 Hietanen Pinja KS 33.43 0.05.04 49.12
11 Espo Maria KS 34.35 0.05.56 47.59
12 Kurri Noora SaRa 34.38 0.05.59 47.23
13 Kanko Ruut Koovee 36.09 0.07.30 44.97
14 Tolonen Mirabella RR 36.52 0.08.13 43.83
15 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 37.37 0.08.58 42.68
16 Österman Lilja TuS 38.28 0.09.49 41.48
17 Aalto Kati RaN 39.17 0.10.38 40.36
18 Kontoniemi Maria TP 40.10 0.11.31 39.22
19 Korpi Anna-Erika TuS 40.26 0.11.47 38.71
20 Reiman Anni AngA 40.39 0.12.00 38.26
21 Kunelius Tiia KS 41.16 0.12.37 37.44
22 Alho Ida EsSu 41.47 0.13.08 36.74
23 Sandelin Caroline NOK 45.21 0.16.42 33.63
24 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 49.15 0.20.36 30.76
25 Ray Jenny OK77 57.02 0.28.23 26.39
26 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.01.15 0.32.36 24.40
Tolonen Annabella RR HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Noora KS 27.52 0.00.00 56.99
2 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 29.39 0.01.47 53.12
3 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 31.02 0.03.10 50.32
4 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 31.49 0.03.57 48.67
5 Viilo Johanna TP 32.01 0.04.09 47.95
6 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 33.04 0.05.12 46.03
7 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 33.25 0.05.33 45.15
8 Anttila Tiina SuSi 33.53 0.06.01 44.14
9 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 34.50 0.06.58 42.55
10 Antikainen Pinja MU 36.05 0.08.13 40.71
11 Schoultz von Katja OK77 36.15 0.08.23 40.16
12 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 38.53 0.11.01 37.10
13 Reuna Laura Hiisi 40.17 0.12.25 35.48
14 Julkunen Sonja TP 42.57 0.15.05 32.97
15 Jasu Katriina Hiisi 45.03 0.17.11 31.14
16 Mäenpää Tilda KangSK 48.36 0.20.44 28.59
17 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 50.58 0.23.06 27.01
18 Paunu Minttu TP 1.07.13 0.39.21 20.28
Antikainen Hilla MU HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 22.18 0.00.00
2 Valtonen Anni MSParma 22.21 0.00.03
3 Haltia Riikka RR 23.29 0.01.11
4 Fingerroos Camilla PR 25.52 0.03.34
5 Jerkku Laura TuS 28.18 0.06.00
6 Donner Isabel OK77 29.50 0.07.32
7 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 30.22 0.08.04
8 Hankonen Helena MU 32.17 0.09.59
9 Varmavuo Iida RR 32.21 0.10.03
10 Heinjoki Petra JRV 32.46 0.10.28
11 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 34.23 0.12.05
12 Kinnala Venla TuS 37.06 0.14.48
13 Virtanen Anna HlS 38.08 0.15.50
14 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 41.36 0.19.18
15 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 47.12 0.24.54

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 21.12 0.00.00
2 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 21.17 0.00.05
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 24.35 0.03.23
4 Laasonen Sonja TP 25.06 0.03.54
5 Juva Jonna AngA 26.44 0.05.32
6 Roininen Essi HS 26.54 0.05.42
7 Huhtala Linda YlKi 28.16 0.07.04
8 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 28.32 0.07.20
9 Paganus Isabella Lynx 29.51 0.08.39
10 Rontu Nella AngA 29.56 0.08.44
11 Alho Eerika RR 31.15 0.10.03
12 Rintanen Heini KangSK 31.18 0.10.06
13 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 31.55 0.10.43
14 Mäkinen Riikka MU 34.19 0.13.07
15 Lehtimäki Kia Hiisi 36.11 0.14.59
16 Kulmala Eveliina RR 44.23 0.23.11

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Siiri TuS 11.14 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 11.57 0.00.43
3 Haavisto Alli TuS 12.28 0.01.14
4 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 12.53 0.01.39
5 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 12.59 0.01.45
6 Mäkinen Maija KeU 13.55 0.02.41
7 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 15.40 0.04.26
8 Turakainen Venla HS 15.45 0.04.31
9 Sopo Annika KuoSu 16.06 0.04.52
10 Donner Janina OK77 16.27 0.05.13
11 Rantanen Essi MSParma 16.35 0.05.21
12 Koskinen Pinja RR 16.44 0.05.30
13 Roine Veera Delta 20.01 0.08.47
14 Pelkonen Roosa MU 24.12 0.12.58
15 Himilä Julia Delta 26.38 0.15.24
16 Roos Renja AngA 40.24 0.29.10
17 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 47.55 0.36.41

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siltanen Johanna TuS 11.25 0.00.00
2 Launokorpi Jennifer KSF 16.36 0.05.11
3 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 22.34 0.11.09
4 Huhtala Julia YlKi 23.27 0.12.02
5 Antikainen Fanni MU 26.05 0.14.40
6 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 26.22 0.14.57
7 Heinonen Elina TuS 27.21 0.15.56
8 Prittinen Sanni HlS 29.24 0.17.59
Salmi Miia TuS HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Isabella Orient 9.22 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jannica AOK 11.10 0.01.48
3 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 11.41 0.02.19
4 Valtonen Essi MSParma 12.36 0.03.14
5 Hölsö Essi PR 13.21 0.03.59
6 Aumo Sabina Orient 13.40 0.04.18
7 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 14.13 0.04.51
8 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 14.18 0.04.56
9 Salmi Sini TuS 15.05 0.05.43
10 Tala Juulia HS 15.36 0.06.14
11 Ekqvist Nea AngA 15.57 0.06.35
12 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 16.56 0.07.34
13 Ketola Reetta Koovee 17.48 0.08.26
14 Varmavuo Emma RR 18.15 0.08.53
15 Tala Emilia HS 19.21 0.09.59
16 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 19.38 0.10.16
17 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 21.46 0.12.24
18 Kangasaho Aino HS 21.54 0.12.32
19 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 22.46 0.13.24
20 Tuomasjukka Talvi PR 24.45 0.15.23
21 Tölkkö Erika RaPi 37.43 0.28.21