FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Saaristorastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 33.30 0.00.00 87.86
2 Tahvonen Matti PR 36.41 0.03.11 79.75
3 Lindeqvist Markus PR 37.26 0.03.56 77.68
4 Glad Ville TuS 38.38 0.05.08 74.81
5 Reponen Tommi PR 38.56 0.05.26 73.78
6 Vapa Mikko OH 39.06 0.05.36 73.01
7 Vapa Marko OH 39.10 0.05.40 72.44
8 Pihl Peeter MSParma 39.25 0.05.55 71.53
9 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 39.49 0.06.19 70.37
10 Aumo Jussi MSParma 41.34 0.08.04 66.98
11 Stenlund Daniel PR 42.15 0.08.45 65.48
12 Erämaja Touko T. TuS 42.26 0.08.56 64.78
13 Ståhl Markus SV 42.44 0.09.14 63.91
14 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 42.54 0.09.24 63.25
15 Nieminen Janne PR 44.09 0.10.39 61.06
16 Hjelm Hannu PR 48.50 0.15.20 54.85
17 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 49.12 0.15.42 54.08
18 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 49.16 0.15.46 53.65
19 Paavola Jarno PR 50.04 0.16.34 52.44
20 Halttunen Teemu TuVi 51.11 0.17.41 50.95
21 Uotila Juho HinnYr 51.41 0.18.11 50.11
22 Yrjä Aki PertPe 56.59 0.23.29 45.14
23 Kattelus Juho AuVa 1.01.49 0.28.19 41.33
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.02.46 0.29.16 40.42
25 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.06.52 0.33.22 37.68
26 Rehberger Markku HS 1.32.49 0.59.19 26.95

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 29.48 0.00.00 32.35
2 Lahti Johannes PitkäYö 34.28 0.04.40 25.87
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 34.37 0.04.49 23.67

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Röytiö Jaakko PR 39.32 0.00.00 50.89
2 Rintala Rami Hiisi 40.54 0.01.22 45.50
3 Fredriksson Jan-Erik SalVie 1.13.45 0.34.13 23.19

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Severi TP 35.18 0.00.00 64.75
2 Laine Jani TuS 37.08 0.01.50 60.24
3 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 41.29 0.06.11 52.74
4 Asklöf Tom Lynx 42.00 0.06.42 50.93
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 45.10 0.09.52 46.27
6 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 47.50 0.12.32 42.67
7 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 55.46 0.20.28 35.72
8 Päivike Johan RaPi 56.52 0.21.34 34.17

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bister Reijo Rasti88 32.00 0.00.00 66.72
2 Ekström Thomas MSParma 34.26 0.02.26 61.39
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 34.49 0.02.49 60.10
4 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 36.59 0.04.59 56.00
5 Virta Marko TuS 37.31 0.05.31 54.63
6 Koponen Visa PertPe 38.51 0.06.51 52.21
7 Ruohola Risto MSParma 39.33 0.07.33 50.75
8 Rantanen Reima MSParma 41.38 0.09.38 47.69
9 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 42.31 0.10.31 46.20
10 Lindholm Jari OK77 43.19 0.11.19 44.85
11 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 46.18 0.14.18 41.50
12 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 53.08 0.21.08 35.76
13 Laine Matti MSParma 1.12.54 0.40.54 25.77
Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 KES -
Holmijoki Tapani PR HYL -
Valtonen Kimmo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arki Hannu TuMe 39.45 0.00.00 44.55
2 Virtala Arto LaJy 40.32 0.00.47 41.50
3 Viinikainen Heikki HirvHe 49.42 0.09.57 32.07
4 Parkkisenniemi Tarmo HirvHe 52.34 0.12.49 28.63

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Matti TuS 34.21 0.00.00 55.59
2 Halme Tapio AngA 34.58 0.00.37 54.20
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 35.17 0.00.56 53.31
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 36.29 0.02.08 51.16
5 Sipponen Markku PR 37.07 0.02.46 49.90
6 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 37.12 0.02.51 49.41
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 37.21 0.03.00 48.83
8 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 39.34 0.05.13 45.73
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 40.07 0.05.46 44.74
10 Kallio Risto AngA 40.33 0.06.12 43.91
11 Tuomola Kari MSParma 42.16 0.07.55 41.79
12 Kuivala Hannu TuS 43.32 0.09.11 40.25
13 Lukander Harri RaPi 44.49 0.10.28 38.77
14 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 46.13 0.11.52 37.29
15 Lindeman Jorma R-P 47.49 0.13.28 35.74
16 Fagerlund Lasse HirvHe 48.21 0.14.00 35.05
17 Koski Harri TarpSu 49.55 0.15.34 33.66
18 Nurmi Jukka AuVa 50.36 0.16.15 32.93
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 50.59 0.16.38 32.40
20 Jokinen Matti TuVi 54.13 0.19.52 30.20
21 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 1.36.06 1.01.45 16.89

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 35.31 0.00.00 49.69
2 Peltola Oke TuS 37.38 0.02.07 46.35
3 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 38.44 0.03.13 44.51
4 Korpinen Seppo RR 39.00 0.03.29 43.68
5 Röytiö Lauri PR 39.14 0.03.43 42.91
6 Varila Timo TuMe 40.19 0.04.48 41.25
7 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 40.23 0.04.52 40.68
8 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 41.13 0.05.42 39.36
9 Vesalainen Markku AngA 42.41 0.07.10 37.53
10 Villberg Hannu SalVie 45.06 0.09.35 35.07
11 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 46.37 0.11.06 33.49
12 Inki Pekka TuMe 49.41 0.14.10 31.01
13 Kaski Esko SalVie 1.12.08 0.36.37 21.08
Alexandersson Yngve NOK HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 31.35 0.00.00 49.21
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 31.45 0.00.10 48.54
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 32.04 0.00.29 47.66
4 Kallio Kari SuSi 35.51 0.04.16 42.27
5 Viljanen Olli MSParma 37.21 0.05.46 40.22
6 Rapakko Timo LHR 37.34 0.05.59 39.65
7 Smedslund Torsten OK77 38.51 0.07.16 38.00
8 Grönroos Timo MSParma 39.05 0.07.30 37.45
9 Nissi Raimo MaMa 41.27 0.09.52 34.99
10 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 41.29 0.09.54 34.65
11 Sonkki Juhani PR 44.58 0.13.23 31.68
12 Virta Aare SuSi 45.34 0.13.59 30.98
13 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 46.06 0.14.31 30.34
14 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 46.50 0.15.15 29.59
15 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 47.27 0.15.52 28.93
16 Erkkilä Ahti PR 49.12 0.17.37 27.64
17 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.03.58 0.32.23 21.06
Eskola Jorma MaMa HYL -
Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 31.56 0.00.00 45.88
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 33.36 0.01.40 42.78
3 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 36.33 0.04.37 38.58
4 Holmström Bengt KSF 38.52 0.06.56 35.57
5 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 45.21 0.13.25 29.88
6 Laine Markku TuS 46.46 0.14.50 28.39
7 Kauppi Ahti MSParma 55.16 0.23.20 23.53
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.06.05 0.34.09 19.26
9 Laaksonen Auvo MaMa 1.12.23 0.40.27 17.20

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 39.17 0.00.00 37.02
2 Laurila Keijo MaMa 39.51 0.00.34 35.99
3 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 42.31 0.03.14 33.27
4 Joonas Risto MaMa 43.19 0.04.02 32.20
5 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 43.42 0.04.25 31.46
6 Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma 44.14 0.04.57 30.63
7 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 44.37 0.05.20 29.92
8 Laavainen Matti MSParma 46.31 0.07.14 28.28
9 Laine Jorma TuS 48.33 0.09.16 26.68
10 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 51.20 0.12.03 24.85
11 Nolvi Kosti TuS 58.19 0.19.02 21.53
Helariutta Eero RasKa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rousku Antti MSParma 34.50 0.00.00 51.40
2 Sipponen Jere PR 34.55 0.00.05 48.72
3 Holmijoki Janne PR 40.03 0.05.13 40.24
Aaltonen Antti MSParma HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 26.12 0.00.00 42.70
2 Linnaila Casper Orient 29.06 0.02.54 37.63
3 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 30.33 0.04.21 35.05
4 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 33.42 0.07.30 31.07
5 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 38.12 0.12.00 26.78
6 Kerkola Riku SuSi 44.34 0.18.22 22.42
7 Thomander Victor KSF 53.55 0.27.43 18.08
8 Launokorpi Benjamin KSF 1.00.26 0.34.14 15.74

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 30.13 0.00.00
2 Kerkola Nico SuSi 44.09 0.13.56
3 Heinonen Kimmo TuS 54.01 0.23.48

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 17.31 0.00.00
2 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 20.18 0.02.47
3 Eerola Teemu TP 20.24 0.02.53
4 Arén Conny PIF 24.43 0.07.12

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 20.22 0.00.00
2 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 27.12 0.06.50
3 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 31.32 0.11.10
4 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 38.19 0.17.57
5 Kinnala Ville TuS 43.54 0.23.32
6 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 46.14 0.25.52
Eerola Mikko TP HYL -
Asklöf Henrik Lynx HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kinnala Kalle TuS 23.05 0.00.00
2 Arén Oscar PIF 29.47 0.06.42
Mattsson Axel PIF HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 15.33 0.00.00
2 Reiman Antti AngA 17.54 0.02.21
3 Rousku Samuli MSParma 19.25 0.03.52
4 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 21.09 0.05.36
5 Teini Taneli RaLu 22.35 0.07.02
6 Virtala Alex PIF 22.55 0.07.22
7 Thomander Oscar KSF 24.15 0.08.42
8 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 26.52 0.11.19
9 Teini Viljami RaLu 28.01 0.12.28
10 Nymalm Atte PIF 29.09 0.13.36
11 Hirvilammi Kalle AuVa 32.04 0.16.31
12 Arén Cevin PIF 34.02 0.18.29
13 Fingerroos Casper PR 42.35 0.27.02
14 Enlund Robin PIF 45.35 0.30.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 34.55 0.00.00 68.10
2 Lindeqvist Katri PR 37.55 0.03.00 60.83
3 Laine Sanna MSParma 46.07 0.11.12 48.47
4 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 50.16 0.15.21 43.05
5 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 57.42 0.22.47 36.26
6 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 1.04.05 0.29.10 31.54

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Leena AuVa 31.31 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Noora R-P 53.24 0.21.53

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Kristiina MaMa 37.16 0.00.00
2 Rantala Päivi RaLu 38.08 0.00.52

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elovaara Heli AngA 36.39 0.00.00 71.74
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 37.13 0.00.34 68.53
3 Aumo Jeannette Orient 41.07 0.04.28 60.11
4 Dambe Signe PR 42.00 0.05.21 56.97
5 Fingerroos Meri PR 47.30 0.10.51 48.71
6 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.08.15 0.31.36 32.75

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Riikka TP 35.25 0.00.00 60.37
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 38.11 0.02.46 53.90
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 38.41 0.03.16 51.13
4 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 49.24 0.13.59 38.41
5 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 55.41 0.20.16 32.64

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Teini Heli RaLu 37.16 0.00.00 53.07
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 41.12 0.03.56 46.80
3 Rantanen Pirjo MSParma 43.28 0.06.12 43.22
4 Reiman Anu AngA 48.21 0.11.05 37.83
5 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 51.37 0.14.21 34.48
6 Hakanpää Soile Rasti88 52.50 0.15.34 32.75
7 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 53.28 0.16.12 31.44

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Jaana TuS 35.22 0.00.00 53.42
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 38.26 0.03.04 47.93
3 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 42.15 0.06.53 42.48
4 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 42.59 0.07.37 40.66
5 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 44.28 0.09.06 38.24
6 Hjelm Inga RaPi 47.30 0.12.08 34.80
7 Soini Tarja TarpSu 48.28 0.13.06 33.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 29.35 0.00.00 60.57
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 32.20 0.02.45 54.49
3 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 35.13 0.05.38 49.18
4 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 36.05 0.06.30 47.17
5 Haatio Pirkko HS 36.23 0.06.48 45.96
6 Sipponen Airi PR 38.32 0.08.57 42.62
7 Toivonen Airi MSParma 38.58 0.09.23 41.38
8 Suomela Margit RaLu 39.26 0.09.51 40.14
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 41.51 0.12.16 37.10
10 Windahl Leni Raseborg 50.52 0.21.17 29.94

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 32.31 0.00.00 45.75
2 Kaski Pirjo SalVie 42.32 0.10.01 33.23
3 Nurminen Eija TP 43.10 0.10.39 31.02
4 Toikka Riitta RaPi 53.53 0.21.22 23.47

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 24.57 0.00.00
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 29.01 0.04.04
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttänen Seija SuSi 37.14 0.00.00 30.48
2 Lainema Eila MSParma 39.29 0.02.15 27.88
3 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 39.39 0.02.25 26.91
4 Laine Tuula TuS 49.29 0.12.15 20.87
5 Lainema Maija MSParma 51.18 0.14.04 19.47
6 Fingerroos Seija PR 56.33 0.19.19 17.06

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Milka KeuKi 35.14 0.00.00 62.62
2 Kurppa Pinja AngA 38.34 0.03.20 54.35
3 Hjelm Essi RaPi 38.41 0.03.27 51.33
4 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 48.14 0.13.00 38.88

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakkio Emma AngA 33.39 0.00.00 51.90
2 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 35.01 0.01.22 46.13
3 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 41.40 0.08.01 35.63

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 24.33 0.00.00 53.77
2 Reponen Niina PR 26.47 0.02.14 46.83
3 Neuvonen Laura TuS 36.13 0.11.40 32.81
4 Reiman Anni AngA 36.25 0.11.52 30.81

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Anni MSParma 26.47 0.00.00
2 Sundman Josefina Delta 29.06 0.02.19
3 Brink Johanna PIF 29.17 0.02.30
4 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 29.21 0.02.34
5 Kinnala Venla TuS 35.21 0.08.34
6 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 35.22 0.08.35
Fingerroos Camilla PR KES -
Karlsson Pernilla PIF KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 24.34 0.00.00
2 Laine Eliisa RaLu 28.18 0.03.44
3 Rantala Jenna MSParma 30.18 0.05.44
4 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 36.49 0.12.15
5 Reiman Aino AngA 1.08.44 0.44.10

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Essi MSParma 20.49 0.00.00
2 Eerola Lotta TP 35.18 0.14.29
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 45.26 0.24.37
4 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 47.34 0.26.45

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Välimaa Emilia Rasti88 23.48 0.00.00
2 Bergström Nea PIF 51.02 0.27.14
3 Kaleva Marja LHR 54.57 0.31.09
4 Heinonen Taika TuS 1.02.28 0.38.40
Launokorpi Jennifer KSF KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Isabella Orient 17.53 0.00.00
2 Aumo Sabina Orient 20.01 0.02.08
3 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 20.37 0.02.44
4 Valtonen Essi MSParma 21.21 0.03.28
5 Asklöf Aino Lynx 25.14 0.07.21
6 Brink Henrika PIF 29.07 0.11.14
7 Laurén Sara PIF 30.07 0.12.14