FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Lauri Delta 42.07 0.00.00 89.18
2 Kärner Olle Delta 43.30 0.01.23 86.07
3 Kivelä Matti Delta 43.58 0.01.51 84.89
4 Pihl Peeter MSParma 44.09 0.02.02 84.27
5 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 44.49 0.02.42 82.76
6 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 45.07 0.03.00 81.95
7 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 45.10 0.03.03 81.60
8 Noponen Petri Delta 45.47 0.03.40 80.24
9 Sild Timo Delta 46.00 0.03.53 79.61
10 Parkkinen Jarno RR 46.14 0.04.07 78.95
11 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 46.33 0.04.26 78.16
12 Nurminen Ilkka HS 46.37 0.04.30 77.80
13 Vapa Marko OH 48.35 0.06.28 74.41
14 Laine Tuomo Delta 48.42 0.06.35 73.99
15 Luoma Ville Delta 48.59 0.06.52 73.32
16 Donner Jan OK77 49.33 0.07.26 72.25
17 Reitti Mikko Orient 49.34 0.07.27 71.99
18 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 50.31 0.08.24 70.40
19 Räty Harri Delta 51.19 0.09.12 69.07
20 Pulli Antero RR 51.27 0.09.20 68.67
21 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 52.41 0.10.34 66.84
22 Lindqvist Ola Skogsfal 52.48 0.10.41 66.47
23 Lindholm Jonas CentrumO 53.02 0.10.55 65.95
24 Laaksonen Petri TuS 53.16 0.11.09 65.44
25 Huovila Miikka Delta 54.16 0.12.09 64.02
26 Matilainen Juha LS-37 54.18 0.12.11 63.77
27 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 54.30 0.12.23 63.32
28 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 54.46 0.12.39 62.79
29 Niemi Pyry RR 55.01 0.12.54 62.29
30 Vapa Mikko OH 55.08 0.13.01 61.95
30 Novikov Valentin Delta 55.08 0.13.01 61.95
32 Levijoki Sami Delta 55.10 0.13.03 61.49
33 Vahala Jani MaMa 55.48 0.13.41 60.58
34 Lehto Mikko MaMa 57.25 0.15.18 58.67
35 Paasikoski Antti RR 58.10 0.16.03 57.71
36 Räty Janne RasKe 59.20 0.17.13 56.38
37 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 59.41 0.17.34 55.85
38 Johansson Emil AOK 1.01.09 0.19.02 54.32
39 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.02.34 0.20.27 52.90
40 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 1.03.03 0.20.56 52.31
41 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.03.56 0.21.49 51.40
42 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 1.04.34 0.22.27 50.72
43 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.04.57 0.22.50 50.24
44 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.11.47 0.29.40 45.29
45 Nikander Aku Delta 1.12.45 0.30.38 44.53
46 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.20.42 0.38.35 40.00
47 Rehberger Markku HS 1.47.01 1.04.54 30.05
Mertanen Simo LappRi KES -
Donner Mikael OK77 HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Santeri OK77 25.17 0.00.00 42.78
2 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV 28.48 0.03.31 35.68
3 Ojala Sauli VeVe 34.15 0.08.58 28.42
4 Reiman Markku JäPa 39.12 0.13.55 23.45

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Marko RR 35.27 0.00.00 70.99
2 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 37.22 0.01.55 66.72
3 Packalen Totte Lynx 38.40 0.03.13 63.86
4 Muikku Anssi AnttU 38.47 0.03.20 63.06
5 Nikkinen Jari Delta 39.25 0.03.58 61.45
6 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 40.16 0.04.49 59.57
7 Malinen Mika HS 40.55 0.05.28 58.05
8 Saarinen Sauli MU 41.04 0.05.37 57.26
9 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 44.32 0.09.05 52.27
10 Farkas David HS 47.39 0.12.12 48.36
11 Salonen Mika KS 47.54 0.12.27 47.61
12 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 49.38 0.14.11 45.47
13 Isoherranen Sami OK77 49.40 0.14.13 44.97
14 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 50.10 0.14.43 44.05
15 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 52.59 0.17.32 41.26
16 Kero Mikko HlS 56.28 0.21.01 38.30
17 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.20.39 0.45.12 26.52

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne Delta 35.34 0.00.00 70.25
2 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 37.09 0.01.35 66.66
3 Lundström Mats Raseborg 39.05 0.03.31 62.80
4 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 39.42 0.04.08 61.27
5 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 39.44 0.04.10 60.66
6 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 41.06 0.05.32 58.11
7 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 41.26 0.05.52 57.11
8 Rönkä Tero PiTa 42.22 0.06.48 55.33
9 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 44.23 0.08.49 52.32
10 Moisio Orvo TuS 46.34 0.11.00 49.40
11 Autio Rauno KaRa 47.31 0.11.57 47.94
12 Van Camp Richard EsAk 47.37 0.12.03 47.38
13 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 49.01 0.13.27 45.58
14 Haapamäki Juha SuSe 52.50 0.17.16 41.87
15 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 53.24 0.17.50 41.01
16 Hällström af Anders OK77 54.53 0.19.19 39.50
17 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 56.40 0.21.06 37.87
Kantanen Olli OK77 HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 32.15 0.00.00 71.22
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 34.04 0.01.49 67.03
3 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 34.09 0.01.54 66.48
4 Partanen Juha RasHy 34.14 0.01.59 65.93
5 Reiman Jarmo AngA 35.43 0.03.28 62.82
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 36.04 0.03.49 61.84
7 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 37.01 0.04.46 59.90
8 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 37.40 0.05.25 58.51
9 Kulmala Mika RR 38.08 0.05.53 57.45
10 Kuusinen Mikko HS 39.36 0.07.21 54.99
11 Valkonen Pasi IHR 39.43 0.07.28 54.49
12 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 40.48 0.08.33 52.72
13 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 41.49 0.09.34 51.12
14 Saranen Aki HS 42.16 0.10.01 50.26
15 Elo Mika KS 43.00 0.10.45 49.10
16 Frilander Heikki SV 44.22 0.12.07 47.29
17 Lainema Tommi EsSu 44.25 0.12.10 46.93
18 Laine Kimmo KyS 44.34 0.12.19 46.48
19 Helander Rami SuVe 45.12 0.12.57 45.54
20 Lindahl Anders AOK 45.13 0.12.58 45.23
21 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 45.40 0.13.25 44.49
22 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 47.35 0.15.20 42.42
23 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 48.57 0.16.42 40.96
24 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 51.21 0.19.06 38.79
25 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 53.11 0.20.56 37.21
26 Ahlqvist Kalle Delta 56.29 0.24.14 34.80
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.02.50 0.30.35 31.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enroth Ari RR 33.35 0.00.00 57.26
2 Parnetti Roy HyRa 34.49 0.01.14 54.68
3 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 35.35 0.02.00 52.96
4 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 36.39 0.03.04 50.90
5 Karamo Jouko HS 36.41 0.03.06 50.32
6 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 37.36 0.04.01 48.59
7 Hänninen Jukka Delta 39.10 0.05.35 46.15
8 Alho Jukka RR 41.23 0.07.48 43.22
9 Toppari Mauri Delta 41.38 0.08.03 42.49
10 Forsell Jouni Delta 42.47 0.09.12 40.90
11 Heikkilä Kari KS 42.56 0.09.21 40.31
12 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 45.36 0.12.01 37.53
13 Oksanen Vesa R-P 45.51 0.12.16 36.91
14 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 46.08 0.12.33 36.26
15 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 49.31 0.15.56 33.40
16 Liukkonen Juha Delta 52.32 0.18.57 31.11

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 27.05 0.00.00 57.60
2 Högnäs Tore Brahe 32.20 0.05.15 47.84
3 Nurminen Jouko TP 32.36 0.05.31 47.05
4 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 32.45 0.05.40 46.44
5 Valonen Tapani KaRa 34.36 0.07.31 43.58
6 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 34.40 0.07.35 43.12
7 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 35.43 0.08.38 41.49
8 Virtanen Kari PelPo 37.02 0.09.57 39.67
9 Lehto Esa HS 37.50 0.10.45 38.48
10 Herranen Timo Jyry 38.05 0.11.00 37.89
11 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 39.09 0.12.04 36.52
12 Niemistö Juha ViPa 39.20 0.12.15 36.02
13 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 39.28 0.12.23 35.57
14 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 39.30 0.12.25 35.21
15 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 41.28 0.14.23 33.23
16 Laukka Ville Raus 45.59 0.18.54 29.68
17 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 52.58 0.25.53 25.52
18 Kauranen Ismo Delta 54.14 0.27.09 24.69
Malinen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 27.30 0.00.00 55.92
2 Nippala Juhani Jyry 28.46 0.01.16 53.25
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.03 0.01.33 52.52
4 Ovaska Ari EE 29.13 0.01.43 52.01
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 29.32 0.02.02 51.25
6 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 29.49 0.02.19 50.56
7 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 30.19 0.02.49 49.52
8 Liljeström Åge HS 30.25 0.02.55 49.16
9 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 30.38 0.03.08 48.62
10 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 30.46 0.03.16 48.21
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 31.28 0.03.58 46.94
12 Kallio Lasse SuSi 31.54 0.04.24 46.12
13 Salminen Esko SuSi 32.10 0.04.40 45.54
14 Savonen Esko HlS 32.25 0.04.55 45.01
15 Huovila Timo KaRa 32.37 0.05.07 44.54
16 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 33.18 0.05.48 43.45
16 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 33.18 0.05.48 43.45
18 Jokela Erkki LeSi 33.50 0.06.20 42.40
19 Valldén Kari LeSi 34.09 0.06.39 41.83
20 Laine Juhani Delta 34.15 0.06.45 41.53
21 Eklund Rolf HS 36.16 0.08.46 39.06
22 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 36.30 0.09.00 38.64
23 Romula Tuomo Mesik 37.04 0.09.34 37.89
24 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 37.05 0.09.35 37.71
25 Mustranta Antti HS 37.32 0.10.02 37.09
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 37.36 0.10.06 36.86
27 Kataja Lasse SuSi 39.19 0.11.49 35.10
28 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 41.16 0.13.46 33.29
29 Kangasaho Simo Delta 42.31 0.15.01 32.17
30 Nylund Henrik Falken 43.00 0.15.30 31.67
31 Mattila Hannu EsAk 43.06 0.15.36 31.46
32 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 43.37 0.16.07 30.94
33 Rajamäki Jussi HS 44.51 0.17.21 29.96
34 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 45.02 0.17.32 29.70
35 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 45.16 0.17.46 29.41
36 Helin Jorma Jyry 45.37 0.18.07 29.05
37 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 47.23 0.19.53 27.84
38 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 47.45 0.20.15 27.50
39 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 52.04 0.24.34 25.11

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 25.26 0.00.00 50.74
2 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 28.04 0.02.38 45.59
3 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 28.12 0.02.46 45.00
4 Sten Börje Orient 30.12 0.04.46 41.66
5 Kallio Kari SuSi 30.14 0.04.48 41.26
6 Isoherranen Seppo HS 30.28 0.05.02 40.59
7 Varjonen Antero RR 30.55 0.05.29 39.65
8 Rapakko Timo LHR 31.05 0.05.39 39.09
9 Reijula Tapio Mesik 31.18 0.05.52 38.48
10 Saarinen Olli Delta 32.09 0.06.43 37.13
11 Punkero Toivo HyRa 33.20 0.07.54 35.49
12 Virtanen Markku EsAk 33.40 0.08.14 34.82
13 Kanerva Unto Jyry 34.12 0.08.46 33.96
14 Tiura Tapio HS 35.21 0.09.55 32.55
15 Koivula Keijo HyRa 35.45 0.10.19 31.88
16 Varonen Arto LeSi 37.10 0.11.44 30.38
17 Toivonen Klaus OH 37.23 0.11.57 29.92
18 Teppo Jaakko KoS 39.48 0.14.22 27.83
19 Ekholm Hans AOK 46.57 0.21.31 23.36

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 23.28 0.00.00 42.94
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 24.15 0.00.47 41.11
3 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 24.23 0.00.55 40.44
4 Luukko Jukka LS-37 24.46 0.01.18 39.38
5 Saario Seppo MSParma 25.50 0.02.22 37.33
6 Rönn Ralf AOK 26.06 0.02.38 36.54
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 26.17 0.02.49 35.87
8 Karjalainen Jouko HS 26.56 0.03.28 34.61
9 Klinga Esa LS-37 28.28 0.05.00 32.36
10 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 29.23 0.05.55 30.99
11 Avikainen Heino LS-37 31.41 0.08.13 28.40
12 Kemppainen Eero HS 32.02 0.08.34 27.75
13 Lainema Matti MSParma 33.31 0.10.03 26.20
14 Juntunen Olli HS 36.39 0.13.11 23.66
Huuhtanen Jorma Delta KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 27.47 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 29.53 0.02.06

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sankari Matias IHR 39.56 0.00.00 60.12
2 Järvinen Seppo AR 41.34 0.01.38 54.87
3 Blomster Fredrik Orient 43.46 0.03.50 49.37
4 Laine Miika KyS 45.54 0.05.58 44.46

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kannus Kristian KangSK 31.20 0.00.00 65.80
2 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 35.58 0.04.38 53.03
3 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 40.27 0.09.07 43.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 17.07 0.00.00 49.94
2 Näslund Carl Västerås 18.26 0.01.19 44.98
3 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 22.51 0.05.44 35.17
4 Suominen Eemeli Delta 23.13 0.06.06 33.51
5 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 23.52 0.06.45 31.52
6 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 27.35 0.10.28 26.34

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 18.01 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jesper AOK 18.17 0.00.16
3 Puputti Tuomas Delta 18.52 0.00.51
4 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 20.55 0.02.54
5 Hällström af Fabian OK77 21.02 0.03.01
6 Hietaoja Atte HS 21.07 0.03.06

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 19.48 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Janne VeVe 20.19 0.00.31

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 15.14 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi Delta 17.12 0.01.58
3 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 18.29 0.03.15
4 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 18.35 0.03.21
5 Näslund Andreas Västerås 20.27 0.05.13
6 Simonen Markus KR 20.44 0.05.30
7 Donner Jonny OK77 35.35 0.20.21
8 Saranen Daniel HS 40.24 0.25.10

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 33.54 0.00.00 85.55
2 Novikova Julia Delta 35.03 0.01.09 82.28
3 Dambe Inga PR 35.31 0.01.37 80.75
4 Patana Jenny Delta 35.34 0.01.40 80.18
5 Mjösund Katja MSParma 37.27 0.03.33 75.72
6 Kulmala Päivi RR 39.12 0.05.18 71.93
7 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 39.58 0.06.04 70.14
8 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 40.54 0.07.00 68.15
9 Pekkala Sini EsSu 40.58 0.07.04 67.64
10 Laakso Niina Delta 41.11 0.07.17 66.90
11 Porkka Paula Delta 41.59 0.08.05 65.24
12 Räty Elina Delta 45.01 0.11.07 60.49
13 Noponen Heli Delta 45.15 0.11.21 59.82
14 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 46.14 0.12.20 58.20
15 Lilja Salla AnttU 46.32 0.12.38 57.48
16 Orkola Saana Delta 47.23 0.13.29 56.10
17 Rantoja Kaija RasKe 47.31 0.13.37 55.61
18 Roine Seidi EsSu 49.13 0.15.19 53.36
19 Salmi Maria LappRi 49.17 0.15.23 52.96
20 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 49.58 0.16.04 51.91
21 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 50.24 0.16.30 51.15
22 Puputti Emilia Delta 54.36 0.20.42 46.92
23 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 58.39 0.24.45 43.40
24 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.00.06 0.26.12 42.09
25 Pietilänaho Anu Delta 1.00.36 0.26.42 41.48
26 Puputti Jenny Delta 1.01.31 0.27.37 40.60
27 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.10.50 0.36.56 35.03
28 Drews Pilvi Raus 1.48.13 1.14.19 22.78

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 24.31 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 37.28 0.00.00 59.65
2 Leskinen Noora Jyry 42.15 0.04.47 48.93
3 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 44.16 0.06.48 42.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roine Virpi Delta 29.02 0.00.00 50.44
2 Nurminen Henna HS 31.08 0.02.06 45.62
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 32.34 0.03.32 42.27
4 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 35.43 0.06.41 37.31
5 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 38.54 0.09.52 33.13
6 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 39.05 0.10.03 31.85

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 26.04 0.00.00 59.05
2 Myllys Leena HS 30.42 0.04.38 48.26
3 Mellin Ulla SuSi 33.52 0.07.48 42.04
4 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 36.26 0.10.22 37.50
5 Reiman Anu AngA 41.57 0.15.53 31.19

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 31.41 0.00.00 46.17
2 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 33.54 0.02.13 41.00
3 Nordberg Liisa HS 35.34 0.03.53 37.02
4 Rautasalo Anneli KR 40.08 0.08.27 30.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valonen Eila KaRa 31.14 0.00.00 48.14
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 34.06 0.02.52 42.99
3 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 36.38 0.05.24 38.99
4 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 39.31 0.08.17 35.20
5 Windahl Leni Raseborg 40.43 0.09.29 33.24
6 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 45.26 0.14.12 28.96
7 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 45.28 0.14.14 28.11

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 24.59 0.00.00 54.71
2 Savonen Leena HlS 26.39 0.01.40 50.43
3 Kanste Helena Raseborg 29.43 0.04.44 44.46
4 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 30.27 0.05.28 42.64
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 31.56 0.06.57 39.95
6 Nylund Marlene Falken 35.27 0.10.28 35.34
7 Nurminen Eija TP 37.40 0.12.41 32.66
8 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 39.29 0.14.30 30.58
9 Pienimäki Marit Raseborg 56.02 0.31.03 21.14
10 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.03.00 0.38.01 18.44

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 26.16 0.00.00 51.94
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 27.51 0.01.35 47.77
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 28.18 0.02.02 45.80
4 Åsten Salme Raseborg 29.14 0.02.58 43.17
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 36.11 0.09.55 33.94
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 37.41 0.11.25 31.68
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 50.02 0.23.46 23.18

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Outi Kalske 39.10 0.00.00
2 Sallinen Suvi Delta 45.32 0.06.22

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 29.57 0.00.00 49.61
2 Helle Annukka EsAk 30.35 0.00.38 47.12
3 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 32.53 0.02.56 42.47
4 Sallinen Siru Delta 33.58 0.04.01 39.80
5 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 35.40 0.05.43 36.66
6 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 38.57 0.09.00 32.42

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautasalo Essi KR 28.15 0.00.00 45.72
2 Reiman Anni AngA 28.43 0.00.28 44.13
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 30.50 0.02.35 40.32
4 Ojala Janita VeVe 31.35 0.03.20 38.59
5 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 31.49 0.03.34 37.55
6 Simonen Anniina KR 31.58 0.03.43 36.62
7 Alho Ida EsSu 34.43 0.06.28 33.02
8 Partanen Anni RasHy 38.29 0.10.14 29.16
9 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 39.52 0.11.37 27.54

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Riikka RR 17.45 0.00.00
2 Näslund Sandra Västerås 20.01 0.02.16
3 Donner Isabel OK77 23.35 0.05.50

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautasalo Iina KR 30.29 0.00.00
2 Kulmala Eveliina RR 34.53 0.04.24
3 Alho Eerika RR 37.15 0.06.46
4 Reiman Aino AngA 48.30 0.18.01

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 16.33 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Jenna Delta 17.06 0.00.33
3 Donner Janina OK77 18.27 0.01.54
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 20.02 0.03.29
5 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 25.55 0.09.22
6 Roine Veera Delta 26.44 0.10.11
7 Lindahl Jannica AOK 27.53 0.11.20
8 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 35.00 0.18.27
9 Ojala Jutta VeVe 46.31 0.29.58