FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 2021 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi TP 29.16 0.00.00 89.43 88.67
2 Ikonen Pasi PR 29.18 0.00.02 88.85 88.09
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 29.36 0.00.20 87.48 86.73
4 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 30.27 0.01.11 84.57 83.85
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 31.26 0.02.10 81.48 80.79
6 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 32.04 0.02.48 79.43 78.76
7 Popov Artem MSParma 32.06 0.02.50 78.92 78.24
8 Penttinen Topi MSParma 32.16 0.03.00 78.07 77.41
9 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisi 32.26 0.03.10 77.24 76.58
10 Asmolov Aleksei Hiisi 32.51 0.03.35 75.83 75.19
11 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 32.57 0.03.41 75.18 74.54
12 Sipponen Jere PR 33.52 0.04.36 72.73 72.11
13 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 33.59 0.04.43 72.07 71.45
14 Martomaa Simo KR 34.03 0.04.47 71.51 70.90
15 Nurminen Ilkka HS 35.17 0.06.01 68.62 68.03
16 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 35.34 0.06.18 67.68 67.10
17 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 36.18 0.07.02 65.92 65.36
18 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 36.28 0.07.12 65.24 64.68
19 Korpio Juha EsAk 37.09 0.07.53 63.66 63.12
20 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 37.57 0.08.41 61.95 61.42
21 Lipponen Olli LeSi 38.17 0.09.01 61.04 60.52
22 Heikkilä Tero PR 38.23 0.09.07 60.52 60.00
23 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 40.26 0.11.10 57.10 56.62
24 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 41.29 0.12.13 55.32 54.85
25 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 42.23 0.13.07 53.81 53.36
26 Melin Christoffer Falken 45.01 0.15.45 50.35 49.93
27 Mårtenson Valter OK77 45.13 0.15.57 49.82 49.40
28 Mehtälä Jesper Pihkan 1.41.47 1.12.31 22.00 21.81
Siipola Janne Pihkan KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Otso LappRi 34.43 0.00.00 30.67 30.67
2 Valkonen Henri IHR 36.16 0.01.33 27.16 27.16
3 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.00.47 0.26.04 14.89 14.89

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Mikko HS 31.55 0.00.00 68.60 67.69
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 32.03 0.00.08 67.03 66.14
3 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 33.02 0.01.07 63.79 62.95
4 Mehtälä Erkka HiKi 38.35 0.06.40 53.55 52.84
5 Rantala Jyri Koovee 40.09 0.08.14 50.44 49.77
6 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 40.19 0.08.24 49.21 48.56
7 Parikka Lasse HU-46 43.16 0.11.21 44.91 44.32
8 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 45.59 0.14.04 41.36 40.82
9 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.02.40 0.30.45 29.70 29.30

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 34.31 0.00.00 59.53 56.29
2 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 36.03 0.01.32 56.14 53.09
3 Järvenpää Juha HS 38.01 0.03.30 52.42 49.58
4 Björk Tony OK77 39.28 0.04.57 49.72 47.02
5 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 41.09 0.06.38 46.93 44.39
6 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 42.00 0.07.29 45.25 42.79
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 42.35 0.08.04 43.91 41.52
8 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 47.28 0.12.57 38.74 36.64
9 Wallenius Tommi HS 1.01.26 0.26.55 29.43 27.83
10 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.06.45 0.32.14 26.63 25.18
Vilska Kimmo RR HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 30.34 0.00.00 62.91 61.62
2 Muikku Anssi AnttU 31.51 0.01.17 59.97 58.74
3 Åkerman Anders HiKi 31.55 0.01.21 59.43 58.21
4 Tala Tuomas HS 32.16 0.01.42 58.38 57.18
5 Koivula Jeppe HS 32.34 0.02.00 57.44 56.26
6 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 33.38 0.03.04 55.23 54.10
7 Vaininen Juha TuS 33.57 0.03.23 54.33 53.21
8 Backman Daniel OK77 35.49 0.05.15 51.13 50.08
9 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 36.44 0.06.10 49.50 48.48
10 Koivisto Mikko TuS 38.09 0.07.35 47.32 46.34
11 Friman Sami HyRa 38.26 0.07.52 46.63 45.67
12 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.36 0.08.02 46.08 45.14
13 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 39.04 0.08.30 45.20 44.27
14 Lehtola Juha Lynx 39.16 0.08.42 44.63 43.72
15 Farkas David HS 41.13 0.10.39 42.20 41.34
16 Matula Antti RaN 44.54 0.14.20 38.45 37.66
17 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 47.18 0.16.44 36.22 35.48
18 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 55.57 0.25.23 30.39 29.76
19 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 57.48 0.27.14 29.19 28.59
20 Hiltunen Matti HlT 1.00.33 0.29.59 27.65 27.08
21 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.00.45 0.30.11 27.34 26.78
22 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.06.08 0.35.34 24.92 24.40
23 Lehtonen Juha TVV 1.23.06 0.52.32 19.67 19.27

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 24.58 0.00.00 63.64 62.46
2 Miettinen Juha Lynx 25.14 0.00.16 62.53 61.38
3 Salonen Mikko HS 27.09 0.02.11 57.72 56.66
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 27.29 0.02.31 56.63 55.58
5 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 28.33 0.03.35 54.13 53.13
6 Loukkalahti Mika RR 30.18 0.05.20 50.65 49.71
7 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 30.32 0.05.34 49.91 48.99
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 30.38 0.05.40 49.39 48.48
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 30.41 0.05.43 48.96 48.05
10 Tähtinen Timo HS 31.06 0.06.08 47.95 47.07
11 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 31.07 0.06.09 47.58 46.70
12 Martikainen Mika OCPuisto 31.20 0.06.22 46.90 46.04
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 31.55 0.06.57 45.71 44.86
14 Pellinen Antti JoKu 33.01 0.08.03 43.86 43.05
15 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 33.42 0.08.44 42.65 41.86
16 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 34.25 0.09.27 41.44 40.68
17 Mäntylä Pekka HS 35.22 0.10.24 40.02 39.28
18 Heikura Mika RR 35.59 0.11.01 39.04 38.32
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 37.46 0.12.48 36.91 36.22
20 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 39.54 0.14.56 34.66 34.02
21 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 41.36 0.16.38 32.98 32.38
22 Mäki-hokkonen Markku RaKaS 41.56 0.16.58 32.46 31.86
23 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 50.23 0.25.25 26.80 26.31

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 23.01 0.00.00 56.99 55.37
2 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 26.44 0.03.43 48.73 47.35
3 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 29.50 0.06.49 43.37 42.14
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 29.58 0.06.57 42.88 41.66
5 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 30.03 0.07.02 42.46 41.26
6 Matilainen Kari HS 31.20 0.08.19 40.44 39.29
7 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 32.04 0.09.03 39.23 38.12
8 Frilander Heikki Trian 33.39 0.10.38 37.12 36.07
9 Nurminen Juha HyRa 34.57 0.11.56 35.48 34.48
10 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 35.31 0.12.30 34.67 33.68
11 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 35.43 0.12.42 34.22 33.25
12 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 36.02 0.13.01 33.67 32.72
13 Hiukka Petri Rasti88 36.18 0.13.17 33.18 32.24
14 Harju Kai KannUra 36.56 0.13.55 32.37 31.45
15 Karling Harri Pihkan 37.14 0.14.13 31.87 30.96
16 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 38.19 0.15.18 30.73 29.86
17 Varmavuo Seppo RR 39.49 0.16.48 29.35 28.52
18 Ijas Markku HyRa 39.51 0.16.50 29.10 28.28
19 Huhtanen Ossi TP 41.09 0.18.08 27.96 27.17
20 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 41.46 0.18.45 27.34 26.56
21 Launis Kasperi Raus 42.17 0.19.16 26.79 26.03
22 Liukkonen Jari IHR 43.16 0.20.15 25.98 25.24
23 Mikkola Sakari HS 48.52 0.25.51 22.82 22.17

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Aimo RaN 26.11 0.00.00 47.48 47.06
2 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 28.57 0.02.46 42.22 41.86
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 30.43 0.04.32 39.12 38.78
4 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 31.10 0.04.59 37.89 37.56
5 Molnar Geza LS-37 33.08 0.06.57 35.02 34.71
6 Svärd Rune Trian 33.39 0.07.28 33.86 33.57
7 Hänninen Jukka RaN 34.38 0.08.27 32.30 32.02
8 Lampinen Raino HS 35.11 0.09.00 31.21 30.94
9 Toppari Mauri HiKi 43.49 0.17.38 24.59 24.37
Ahvonen Jyrki HS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 25.00 0.00.00 51.38 51.81
2 Harju Hannu JäPa 28.00 0.03.00 45.66 46.04
3 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 28.11 0.03.11 45.16 45.54
4 Halme Tapio AngA 30.08 0.05.08 42.04 42.39
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 30.16 0.05.16 41.67 42.01
6 Kuivala Hannu TuS 30.43 0.05.43 40.87 41.21
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 31.25 0.06.25 39.77 40.10
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 32.25 0.07.25 38.36 38.68
8 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 32.25 0.07.25 38.36 38.68
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 32.30 0.07.30 37.90 38.22
11 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 33.36 0.08.36 36.49 36.79
12 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 33.37 0.08.37 36.30 36.60
13 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 33.58 0.08.58 35.75 36.05
13 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 33.58 0.08.58 35.75 36.05
15 Rantala Jari Koovee 34.18 0.09.18 35.06 35.36
16 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 34.38 0.09.38 34.56 34.85
17 Kuivala Juha TuS 35.39 0.10.39 33.41 33.69
18 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 36.40 0.11.40 32.32 32.59
19 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 36.51 0.11.51 32.00 32.27
20 Forsström Ove Raseborg 37.07 0.12.07 31.62 31.88
21 Nyberg Henry Trian 38.03 0.13.03 30.69 30.94
22 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 38.33 0.13.33 30.14 30.39
23 Leppälä Martti HlS 40.52 0.15.52 28.29 28.52
24 Vainio Jarmo HlS 42.04 0.17.04 27.34 27.57
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 45.13 0.20.13 25.31 25.52
26 Salonen Kauko TuMe 46.22 0.21.22 24.55 24.76
27 Öhrnberg Mikael PIF 48.59 0.23.59 23.12 23.32
28 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 50.33 0.25.33 22.29 22.48
29 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 54.07 0.29.07 20.71 20.89
30 Antell Kai KeU 54.25 0.29.25 20.49 20.66
Salonen Matti VaRa HYL -
Ollila Jarmo Trian HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -
Harju Matti PorvU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Erkki SuSe 24.02 0.00.00 47.55 47.07
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 27.03 0.03.01 42.08 41.66
3 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 27.14 0.03.12 41.64 41.22
4 Peippo Tapio JoKu 27.33 0.03.31 41.00 40.59
5 Liljeström Åge HS 28.01 0.03.59 40.16 39.75
6 Ovaska Ari EE 28.22 0.04.20 39.51 39.11
7 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 28.49 0.04.47 38.74 38.35
8 Lassila Heikki PiTa 28.57 0.04.55 38.41 38.02
9 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 29.35 0.05.33 37.44 37.06
10 Peltola Oke TuS 31.01 0.06.59 35.57 35.21
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 31.06 0.07.04 35.33 34.97
12 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 31.52 0.07.50 34.34 34.00
13 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 32.00 0.07.58 34.06 33.72
14 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 32.16 0.08.14 33.65 33.30
15 Mustranta Antti HS 32.35 0.08.33 33.18 32.85
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 33.47 0.09.45 31.88 31.55
17 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 33.55 0.09.53 31.62 31.30
18 Kallio Lasse SuSi 34.00 0.09.58 31.41 31.10
19 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 34.58 0.10.56 30.42 30.11
20 Lahtonen Tapio TP 35.55 0.11.53 29.49 29.19
21 Koivula Jouko HS 36.36 0.12.34 28.82 28.53
22 Virtanen Juhani LHR 37.00 0.12.58 28.39 28.10
23 Mannonen Mikko TuS 37.32 0.13.30 27.87 27.59
24 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 37.34 0.13.32 27.73 27.45
25 Uljas Risto Jyry 38.01 0.13.59 27.29 27.01
26 Laine Jaakko HS 39.37 0.15.35 26.07 25.81
27 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 39.40 0.15.38 25.93 25.67
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 41.05 0.17.03 24.93 24.67
29 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 42.00 0.17.58 24.28 24.03
30 Keränen Kauko UrjU 42.10 0.18.08 24.08 23.83
31 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 42.46 0.18.44 23.64 23.40
32 Helin Jorma Jyry 46.43 0.22.41 21.55 21.33
33 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 46.48 0.22.46 21.41 21.20
34 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 47.15 0.23.13 21.12 20.90
35 Hotti Reino HS 47.49 0.23.47 20.77 20.56
36 Holappa Paavo TVV 47.59 0.23.57 20.61 20.40
37 Valldén Kari LeSi 49.37 0.25.35 19.84 19.64
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe HYL -
Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.48 0.00.00 44.66 44.54
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 24.50 0.00.02 44.43 44.31
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 28.02 0.03.14 39.21 39.11
4 Laine Erkki AngA 28.22 0.03.34 38.61 38.50
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 28.39 0.03.51 38.08 37.98
6 Valtee Pertti HS 28.48 0.04.00 37.74 37.63
7 Peltola Timo MSParma 29.29 0.04.41 36.72 36.62
8 Junttila Olavi HS 29.54 0.05.06 36.07 35.97
9 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 30.13 0.05.25 35.56 35.46
10 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 30.29 0.05.41 35.11 35.01
11 Erkiö Hannu HS 32.15 0.07.27 33.06 32.97
12 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 32.38 0.07.50 32.54 32.45
13 Sten Börje Raseborg 32.50 0.08.02 32.22 32.13
14 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 32.54 0.08.06 32.02 31.94
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 33.55 0.09.07 30.94 30.86
16 Mattila Pertti HS 34.30 0.09.42 30.30 30.22
17 Partanen Paavo HyRa 35.23 0.10.35 29.42 29.34
18 Tiura Tapio HS 35.42 0.10.54 29.05 28.97
19 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 35.55 0.11.07 28.76 28.68
20 Rapakko Timo SuSi 36.10 0.11.22 28.44 28.36
21 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 36.24 0.11.36 28.15 28.07
22 Urhonen Seppo TuS 36.44 0.11.56 27.78 27.70
23 Isoherranen Seppo HS 36.58 0.12.10 27.49 27.41
24 Ansamaa Reino RaN 37.15 0.12.27 27.17 27.09
25 Laine Eero RaVi 37.46 0.12.58 26.69 26.61
26 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 38.00 0.13.12 26.41 26.34
27 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 38.38 0.13.50 25.87 25.80
28 Latvasto Erkki HS 38.43 0.13.55 25.71 25.64
29 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 38.49 0.14.01 25.54 25.47
30 Koivula Keijo HyRa 38.58 0.14.10 25.33 25.26
31 Kallio Kari SuSi 39.11 0.14.23 25.09 25.02
32 Peitsala Osmo HS 40.27 0.15.39 24.20 24.13
33 Aho Olavi HS 40.35 0.15.47 24.02 23.95
34 Ekholm Hans AOK 41.11 0.16.23 23.57 23.50
35 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 41.19 0.16.31 23.39 23.33
36 Heikinheimo Matti HS 44.02 0.19.14 21.85 21.79
37 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 47.28 0.22.40 20.18 20.13
38 Varonen Arto LeSi 50.32 0.25.44 18.88 18.83
39 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 51.27 0.26.39 18.46 18.41
40 Heinonen Heikki LHR 52.01 0.27.13 18.18 18.13
Engström Berndt PIF HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 31.30 0.00.00 35.41 35.14
2 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 31.56 0.00.26 34.58 34.32
3 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.45 0.01.15 33.38 33.12
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 33.06 0.01.36 32.69 32.44
5 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 35.24 0.03.54 30.25 30.02
6 Haarlaa Rihko HS 36.00 0.04.30 29.43 29.21
7 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 37.20 0.05.50 28.08 27.87
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 38.03 0.06.33 27.26 27.05
9 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 39.02 0.07.32 26.29 26.09
10 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 40.24 0.08.54 25.12 24.93
11 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 40.42 0.09.12 24.67 24.48
12 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 42.18 0.10.48 23.47 23.29
13 Sukki Martti LHR 51.11 0.19.41 19.18 19.03
14 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.01.19 0.29.49 15.83 15.71
Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu HYL -
Erkkilä Erkki JäPa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 32.13 0.00.00 35.58 35.19
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 42.58 0.10.45 24.68 24.41
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 43.18 0.11.05 22.50 22.26

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 34.32 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Emil HS 25.23 0.00.00
2 Miettinen Vili Lynx 45.17 0.19.54

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 22.32 0.00.00 57.13 54.34
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 25.26 0.02.54 49.93 47.49
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 28.28 0.05.56 43.99 41.84
4 Haara Eino HS 29.11 0.06.39 42.31 40.24
5 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 29.14 0.06.42 41.63 39.60
6 Teuri Lukas EsSu 32.13 0.09.41 37.23 35.42
7 Heikkinen Aaro HS 32.24 0.09.52 36.48 34.70
8 Rauhamäki Vili LS-37 42.28 0.19.56 27.42 26.08
9 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 48.38 0.26.06 23.58 22.43
10 Emaldynov Artur AngA 51.18 0.28.46 22.01 20.94
11 Gras Alex EsSu 55.38 0.33.06 19.98 19.01
Mjösund Linus EsSu KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 18.27 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 18.57 0.00.30
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 19.26 0.00.59
4 Nyman Elias Pihkan 19.30 0.01.03
5 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 20.06 0.01.39
6 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 20.09 0.01.42
7 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 20.19 0.01.52
8 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 20.27 0.02.00
9 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 21.53 0.03.26
10 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 22.23 0.03.56
11 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 22.34 0.04.07
12 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 23.45 0.05.18
13 Haapala Elias RR 23.49 0.05.22
14 Määttä Mico Trian 24.00 0.05.33
15 Vuorela Samu EsSu 25.32 0.07.05
16 Fey Erik EsSu 27.34 0.09.07
17 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 27.54 0.09.27
18 Joensuu Aapo HS 28.14 0.09.47
19 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 29.13 0.10.46
20 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 29.27 0.11.00
21 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 29.31 0.11.04
22 Friman Eemeli HyRa 30.04 0.11.37
23 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 31.46 0.13.19
24 Holmberg Valter EsSu 34.05 0.15.38
25 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 40.11 0.21.44
26 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 43.33 0.25.06
27 Åkerman Emil HiKi 48.33 0.30.06
28 Tahkokallio Tuomas EsSu 49.49 0.31.22
29 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 1.24.41 1.06.14

Sarja H14L
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jeremy OK77 34.52 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 14.40 0.00.00
2 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 15.01 0.00.21
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 16.57 0.02.17
4 Ryyppö Topias HS 17.52 0.03.12
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.07 0.04.27
6 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 19.44 0.05.04
7 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 20.25 0.05.45
8 Kinni Aaro EsSu 23.24 0.08.44
9 Backman Sebastian OK77 23.58 0.09.18
10 Forsman Aaron Lynx 25.40 0.11.00
11 Björk Cedric OK77 26.49 0.12.09
12 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 28.01 0.13.21
13 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 28.59 0.14.19
14 Lempainen Eero TuMe 31.28 0.16.48
15 Vilska Eemi RR 33.57 0.19.17

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Miko HyRa 23.15 0.00.00
2 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 26.13 0.02.58
3 Hyvölä Onni HlS 26.41 0.03.26
4 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 27.55 0.04.40
5 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 43.37 0.20.22

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 6.59 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 7.12 0.00.13
3 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 7.34 0.00.35
4 Jantunen Olli EsSu 7.53 0.00.54
5 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 8.22 0.01.23
6 Leskinen Eino Lynx 8.43 0.01.44
7 Määttä Mattis Trian 12.49 0.05.50
8 Holstila Unto EsSu 13.11 0.06.12

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vilska Jooa RR 13.25 0.00.00
2 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 14.16 0.00.51
3 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 15.45 0.02.20
4 Teuri Linus EsSu 16.21 0.02.56
5 Koskinen Ruben Trian 16.39 0.03.14
6 Koistinen Tuomas EsSu 16.47 0.03.22
6 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 16.47 0.03.22
8 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 16.52 0.03.27
9 Latonummi Iisakki HU-46 16.53 0.03.28
10 Latonummi Aaretti HU-46 17.41 0.04.16
11 Koivula Elias HS 17.45 0.04.20
12 Björk Vincent OK77 17.57 0.04.32
13 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 20.03 0.06.38
14 Kupiainen Sulo EsSu 23.34 0.10.09
15 Lehtola Noel Lynx 30.00 0.16.35
16 Kaján Eelis EsSu 32.13 0.18.48
17 Maaranen Jimi EsSu 47.24 0.33.59

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 28.56 0.00.00 91.75 90.66
2 Väätäjä Milja PR 30.06 0.01.10 87.09 86.06
3 Hirvonen Eveliina NOR 32.17 0.03.21 80.17 79.22
4 Dambe Inga PR 33.00 0.04.04 77.43 76.51
5 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 34.04 0.05.08 74.03 73.15
6 Valkama Emma PR 34.51 0.05.55 71.41 70.56
7 Penzina Kseniia RR 35.23 0.06.27 69.40 68.57
8 Dvorianskaia Anna Hiisi 35.51 0.06.55 67.57 66.77
9 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 36.58 0.08.02 64.63 63.86
10 Somova Inna Hiisi 37.14 0.08.18 63.28 62.52
11 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 38.56 0.10.00 59.66 58.95
12 Aaltio Evelina KuoSu 47.35 0.18.39 48.12 47.55
13 Uhlíková Tereza Trian 48.06 0.19.10 46.91 46.35

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Annukka EsAk 34.40 0.00.00 41.84 41.44
2 Matilainen Helena HS 36.15 0.01.35 38.82 38.44
3 Rantala Eerika HS 36.50 0.02.10 37.02 36.66
4 Mattila Miia HS 47.04 0.12.24 28.05 27.78
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 50.15 0.15.35 25.40 25.16
6 Korte Camilla RaLu 54.04 0.19.24 22.81 22.59

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Maija TP 37.23 0.00.00 38.13 38.13
2 Lahtinen Sonja HS 40.08 0.02.45 34.19 34.19
3 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 41.17 0.03.54 31.94 31.94
4 Nieminen Saara EsAk 45.28 0.08.05 27.83 27.83
5 Mattila Marika HS 1.02.14 0.24.51 19.47 19.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Päivi Hiisi 29.30 0.00.00 76.13 74.65
2 Åkerman Anu HiKi 31.47 0.02.17 70.00 68.63
3 Männikkö Niina RR 32.51 0.03.21 67.08 65.78
4 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 33.08 0.03.38 65.88 64.59
5 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 35.16 0.05.46 61.29 60.10
6 Vilska Tiina RR 35.59 0.06.29 59.49 58.33
7 Kyckling Katja Lynx 36.55 0.07.25 57.41 56.29
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 37.58 0.08.28 55.27 54.19
9 Castrén Jenni Jyry 40.37 0.11.07 51.15 50.15
10 Backman Henrika OK77 41.38 0.12.08 49.39 48.43
11 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 43.53 0.14.23 46.38 45.48
12 Pätäri Päivi HlS 44.50 0.15.20 44.93 44.05
13 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 46.49 0.17.19 42.57 41.74
14 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 52.26 0.22.56 37.61 36.88
15 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa HyRa 59.17 0.29.47 32.91 32.27
16 Luurila Mervi Jyry 59.47 0.30.17 32.28 31.65
17 Kesäniemi Outi EsAk 1.28.34 0.59.04 21.55 21.13

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 31.51 0.00.00 66.20 65.95
2 Salonen Heidi HS 32.05 0.00.14 65.17 64.93
3 Porkka Paula HiKi 33.48 0.01.57 61.34 61.11
4 von Schoultz Åsa PIF 34.01 0.02.10 60.43 60.21
5 Roth Pamela Raseborg 35.43 0.03.52 57.06 56.85
6 Ryyppö Minna HS 38.03 0.06.12 53.10 52.90
7 Kiiski Johanna HS 38.35 0.06.44 51.91 51.72
8 Valkonen Susanna Raseborg 39.29 0.07.38 50.28 50.10
9 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 40.17 0.08.26 48.85 48.67
10 Valkonen Anu HS 40.32 0.08.41 48.11 47.94
11 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 41.29 0.09.38 46.59 46.42
12 Kirves Hetti KeU 43.32 0.11.41 43.99 43.83
13 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 43.33 0.11.42 43.57 43.41
14 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 46.09 0.14.18 40.74 40.58
15 Häkkinen Leila Pihkan 47.40 0.15.49 39.07 38.93
16 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 50.52 0.19.01 36.27 36.13
17 Kleemola Katri PertPe 55.32 0.23.41 32.90 32.78
18 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 55.44 0.23.53 32.47 32.35
19 Koskelainen Teija HlT 58.08 0.26.17 30.83 30.71

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankinen Hanna HS 34.57 0.00.00 49.94 47.91
2 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 35.21 0.00.24 48.31 46.35
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 36.09 0.01.12 46.21 44.33
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 36.28 0.01.31 44.78 42.96
5 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 42.05 0.07.08 37.92 36.37
6 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 42.41 0.07.44 36.51 35.02
7 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.09.41 0.34.44 21.83 20.94
Pellinen Tiina JoKu KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 31.09 0.00.00 58.79 58.79
2 Schoultz von Annika OK77 31.48 0.00.39 56.86 56.87
3 Savolainen Paula PR 32.07 0.00.58 55.59 55.60
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 32.52 0.01.43 53.63 53.63
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 36.37 0.05.28 47.51 47.51
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 37.34 0.06.25 45.70 45.70
7 Sipponen Eija PR 38.05 0.06.56 44.48 44.48
8 Seppälä Anu EE 40.55 0.09.46 40.84 40.84
9 Myllys Leena Lynx 41.51 0.10.42 39.38 39.38
10 Huhtanen Meri TP 42.11 0.11.02 38.53 38.53
11 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 43.17 0.12.08 37.02 37.02
12 Launis Teija Raus 50.10 0.19.01 31.48 31.49
Mannonen Anu TuS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 30.17 0.00.00 56.72 56.24
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 31.03 0.00.46 54.40 53.94
3 Aalto Pirjo RaN 33.31 0.03.14 49.54 49.12
4 Juga Liisa KeU 33.49 0.03.32 48.26 47.85
5 Miettinen Jaana TuS 36.46 0.06.29 43.61 43.24
6 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 37.07 0.06.50 42.42 42.06
7 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 41.56 0.11.39 36.87 36.55
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 42.18 0.12.01 35.87 35.57
9 Kallio Arja RiSu 46.40 0.16.23 31.90 31.63
10 Annila Päivi TP 1.04.10 0.33.53 22.75 22.56

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Rita Raseborg 36.46 0.00.00 47.37 46.62
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 36.46 0.00.00 47.37 46.62
3 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 37.03 0.00.17 45.83 45.11
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 37.57 0.01.11 44.17 43.47
5 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.48 0.06.02 38.65 38.04
6 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 44.10 0.07.24 36.97 36.38
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 48.18 0.11.32 33.35 32.83
8 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 51.02 0.14.16 31.14 30.65
9 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 51.08 0.14.22 30.65 30.17
10 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.00.05 0.23.19 25.72 25.32
11 Sepponen Raija JäPa 1.16.21 0.39.35 19.96 19.64
12 Riikonen Margit PertPe 1.19.56 0.43.10 18.79 18.49
13 Salonen Iiris TuMe 1.31.20 0.54.34 16.21 15.95

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Sirpa HS 36.01 0.00.00 41.46 40.97
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 36.33 0.00.32 40.18 39.70
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 41.26 0.05.25 34.84 34.42
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 41.28 0.05.27 34.21 33.80
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 43.37 0.07.36 31.96 31.57
6 Nurminen Eija TP 48.09 0.12.08 28.43 28.09
7 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 50.17 0.14.16 26.73 26.41
8 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 58.59 0.22.58 22.37 22.10
9 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.19.22 0.43.21 16.31 16.11
Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 36.48 0.00.00 40.01 39.48
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 40.33 0.03.45 35.54 35.06
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 48.39 0.11.51 28.97 28.58
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 59.42 0.22.54 23.08 22.77
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.00.04 0.23.16 22.41 22.11
6 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.06.06 0.29.18 19.89 19.62
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.24.46 0.47.58 15.14 14.93
Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 32.01 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.40 0.12.39

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 37.18 0.00.00 28.94 28.94
2 Buchberger Lina PR 42.39 0.05.21 23.41 23.41
3 Varmavuo Emma RR 56.30 0.19.12 16.24 16.24

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 32.27 0.00.00 54.38 53.38
2 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 37.28 0.05.01 45.92 45.08
3 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 38.19 0.05.52 43.75 42.95
4 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 38.47 0.06.20 42.08 41.32
5 Vuori Milla EsSu 40.09 0.07.42 39.55 38.83
6 Laitimo Maija JoKu 44.28 0.12.01 34.72 34.09
7 Slotte Sofia OK77 47.18 0.14.51 31.71 31.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 29.56 0.00.00 54.16 51.38
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 32.22 0.02.26 49.34 46.80
3 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 32.29 0.02.33 48.41 45.92
4 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 34.27 0.04.31 44.94 42.63
5 Backman Alexandra OK77 34.35 0.04.39 44.06 41.80
6 Davidsson Linnéa TP 35.14 0.05.18 42.56 40.37
7 Hilo Jenny EsSu 38.08 0.08.12 38.69 36.70
8 Kajander Alli TP 38.37 0.08.41 37.57 35.64
9 Siivola Iida HS 46.38 0.16.42 30.59 29.02
10 Aulanko Aino EsAk 47.16 0.17.20 29.67 28.14
11 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 52.44 0.22.48 26.13 24.79

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 19.57 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 20.33 0.00.36
3 Sauso Aada HS 21.26 0.01.29
4 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 21.29 0.01.32
5 Enroth Emma TarpSu 22.13 0.02.16
6 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 22.21 0.02.24
7 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 22.47 0.02.50
8 Teuri Venla EsSu 24.27 0.04.30
9 Farkas Villö EsSu 30.11 0.10.14
10 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 31.23 0.11.26
11 Lehtinen Lotta HS 33.59 0.14.02
12 Siivola Alina HS 37.58 0.18.01
13 Noponen Terhi EsSu 48.52 0.28.55
Koivula Ida HS HYL -

Sarja D14L
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 18.13 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 14.05 0.00.00
2 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 17.53 0.03.48
3 Koskinen Frida Trian 19.01 0.04.56
4 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 20.13 0.06.08
5 Sauso Edith HS 24.13 0.10.08
6 Karelo Linnea EsSu 26.15 0.12.10
7 Niemi Minka EsSu 39.32 0.25.27

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Sissi Trian 22.21 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Joanna HlS 40.32 0.18.11

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 7.56 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 8.36 0.00.40
3 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 8.42 0.00.46
4 Pajula Susanna EsSu 9.49 0.01.53
5 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 9.57 0.02.01
6 Toiviainen Siiri Jyry 10.45 0.02.49
7 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 12.18 0.04.22
8 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 15.53 0.07.57
9 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 16.42 0.08.46

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 13.57 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Helka HlT 14.12 0.00.15
3 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 14.55 0.00.58
4 Forsström Victoria Lynx 16.55 0.02.58
5 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 17.00 0.03.03
6 Hiisilä Emma EsSu 17.25 0.03.28
7 Hyvölä Anna HlS 19.11 0.05.14
8 Siivola Ilona HS 19.15 0.05.18
9 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 20.55 0.06.58
10 Solin Fanny EsSu 20.57 0.07.00
11 Lankila Verna EsSu 21.38 0.07.41
12 Vanhanen Oona EsSu 22.32 0.08.35
13 Forsström Antonia Lynx 25.06 0.11.09
14 Solin Emma EsSu 25.52 0.11.55
15 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 27.06 0.13.09
16 Talasniemi Saimi EsSu 31.30 0.17.33
17 Kemppainen Hilla EsSu 33.44 0.19.47