FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rieskarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka S-2000 56.51 0.00.00 74.75
2 Vesilind Kaarel HS 1.00.09 0.03.18 69.33
3 Heiska Samu PoRa 1.02.29 0.05.38 65.46
4 Hallop Kevin Peko 1.02.40 0.05.49 64.00
5 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.03.01 0.06.10 62.38
6 Tynys Joona KS 1.06.25 0.09.34 57.99
7 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.06.58 0.10.07 56.32
8 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.34.42 0.37.51 38.98
Ovaska Janne LuuRa HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 52.16 0.00.00 26.29
2 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 1.02.43 0.10.27 20.26
3 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.23.48 0.31.32 13.94

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 50.14 0.00.00
Kanerva Unto Jyry HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 53.18 0.00.00 34.58
2 Rooba Kuno Rakvere 55.24 0.02.06 32.02
3 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 1.06.06 0.12.48 25.79
4 Tynys Jarkko KS 1.13.35 0.20.17 22.23
5 Kylmälä Jyri KS 1.15.25 0.22.07 20.77

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 45.13 0.00.00 63.53
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 46.25 0.01.12 60.73
3 Heinola Ari KaaRa 51.46 0.06.33 53.41
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 52.28 0.07.15 51.67
5 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 55.42 0.10.29 47.70
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 58.33 0.13.20 44.46
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.02.40 0.17.27 40.68
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.04.58 0.19.45 38.41
9 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 1.24.10 0.38.57 29.01

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 59.25 0.00.00 50.93
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 1.00.54 0.01.29 48.20
3 Laine Markku MU 1.03.15 0.03.50 44.98
4 Autio Matti S-JKL 1.05.01 0.05.36 42.36
Penttinen Tapani Navi KES -
Oinaskallio Erkki RR HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 41.12 0.00.00 58.57
2 Varkila Jorma LamSä 46.51 0.05.39 50.73
3 Heimala Juha LappRi 47.06 0.05.54 49.69
4 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 48.51 0.07.39 47.17
5 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 49.15 0.08.03 46.05
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 51.14 0.10.02 43.56
7 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 51.42 0.10.30 42.47
8 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 52.00 0.10.48 41.53
9 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 56.55 0.15.43 37.31
10 Turkka Esko KS 1.01.05 0.19.53 34.17
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.02.19 0.21.07 32.91

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 44.54 0.00.00 52.32
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 45.46 0.00.52 50.63
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 47.33 0.02.39 48.06
4 Vainio Jarmo HlS 47.39 0.02.45 47.28
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 49.46 0.04.52 44.63
6 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 58.15 0.13.21 37.58
7 Määttä Asko KS 1.01.43 0.16.49 34.95
8 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.03.37 0.18.43 33.40
9 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.09.00 0.24.06 30.33
10 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.09.54 0.25.00 29.48
11 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.11.59 0.27.05 28.18
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 51.21 0.00.00 42.91
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.46 0.00.25 41.98
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 53.25 0.02.04 40.12
4 Nurminen Heikki IPR 53.57 0.02.36 39.17
5 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 59.48 0.08.27 34.84
6 Valtee Pertti HS 1.04.10 0.12.49 32.00
7 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.08.40 0.17.19 29.46
8 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.16.22 0.25.01 26.10
Mähönen Seppo PeRa KES -
Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi KES -
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -
Lehtinen Teuvo SOC HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.02.25 0.00.00 32.79
2 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.05.10 0.02.45 30.73
3 Tunturi Markku VaHa 1.13.42 0.11.17 26.58
4 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 1.17.14 0.14.49 24.79
Salo Eero InkTe HYL -
Salminen Kari Navi HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -
Repo Voitto RaKaS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 1.05.07 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.10.47 0.05.40

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi KeU 1.09.26 0.00.00
Kotro Väinö KyS HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 50.05 0.00.00 51.98
2 Sander Pritsik Rakvere 50.17 0.00.12 50.80
3 Outinen Tuomas KyS 53.51 0.03.46 46.53
4 Rooba Ragnar Rakvere 57.23 0.07.18 42.81
5 Jaama Ilmar Peko 57.49 0.07.44 41.65
6 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 58.34 0.08.29 40.28
7 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 1.03.15 0.13.10 36.53
8 Turban Siim Rakvere 1.08.14 0.18.09 33.14
9 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 1.25.11 0.35.06 25.98

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Miska EsAk 1.03.51 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 30.04 0.00.00
Jauho Arttu JoKu HYL -
Vepsäläinen Onni KyS HYL -
Kudre Timo Peko HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 51.53 0.00.00 92.34
2 Hara Marika Koovee 54.02 0.02.09 87.56
3 Kudre Doris Peko 54.38 0.02.45 85.50
4 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 54.44 0.02.51 84.25
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 54.55 0.03.02 82.88
6 Vääränen Sari KS 55.19 0.03.26 81.20
7 Rooma Jonne Johvikas 1.01.40 0.09.47 71.86
8 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.02.53 0.11.00 69.52
9 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.03.09 0.11.16 68.28
10 Maijala Meri LapVe 1.05.34 0.13.41 64.85
11 Rauhalammi Marja HU 1.12.03 0.20.10 58.18
Suutari Tuuli KS KES -
Pusa Sanna HU KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turkka Saara KS 41.16 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 59.43 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 49.37 0.00.00 52.75
2 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 50.45 0.01.08 50.29
3 Kala Ingrit Peko 52.58 0.03.21 46.95
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 54.17 0.04.40 44.60
5 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.11.20 0.21.43 33.02
6 Salminen Ulla EsAk 1.17.24 0.27.47 29.59
Jaama Küllike Peko HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rönkkö Eva KeU 1.01.14 0.00.00
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.12.17 0.11.03

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 58.02 0.00.00
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.00.09 0.02.07

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 44.56 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.22.02 0.37.06

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.04.35 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 22.03 0.00.00 38.97
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 31.26 0.09.23 25.97
3 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 46.18 0.24.15 16.70
Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 34.36 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 36.48 0.02.12

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 58.10 0.00.00 44.00
2 Paalberg Epp Rakvere 1.00.24 0.02.14 40.79
3 Rooba Kaisa Rakvere 1.08.53 0.10.43 34.37
4 Vildek Kelly Rakvere 1.11.20 0.13.10 31.84
5 Kainlauri Milla JoKu 1.19.18 0.21.08 27.44

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kangasaho Aino HS 47.47 0.00.00 38.75
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 47.55 0.00.08 37.49
3 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 49.12 0.01.25 35.38
4 Latvala Matilda TVV 50.32 0.02.45 33.35
5 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 52.37 0.04.50 30.97
6 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 53.44 0.05.57 29.29

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vallema Henrika VeVe 35.11 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 42.54 0.07.43
3 Einmaa Aigi Rakvere 43.02 0.07.51
4 Kaso Liis-Marii Rakvere 44.46 0.09.35
5 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 46.18 0.11.07
6 Lehtonen Iida KeU 50.57 0.15.46

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Outinen Katariina KyS 19.20 0.00.00
2 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 30.48 0.11.28

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 59.55 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 1.28.38 0.28.43