FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FinnSpring 2023, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja M21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 1.30.15 0.00.00 92.21 92.98
2 Glebov Ruslan TuMe 1.31.00 0.00.45 91.20 91.96
3 Kratov Oleksandr Koovee 1.31.49 0.01.34 90.14 90.90
4 Portin Fredric Brahe 1.33.30 0.03.15 88.28 89.02
5 Pajunen Jere KR 1.37.15 0.07.00 84.64 85.35
6 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.37.31 0.07.16 84.18 84.88
7 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.38.20 0.08.05 83.25 83.94
8 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.38.50 0.08.35 82.60 83.29
9 Rauturier Maxime KR 1.39.20 0.09.05 81.95 82.64
10 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.39.28 0.09.13 81.61 82.30
11 Arola Topias PR 1.39.52 0.09.37 81.06 81.74
12 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.40.21 0.10.06 80.44 81.12
13 Leinonen Pauli HS 1.40.30 0.10.15 80.10 80.77
14 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.41.13 0.10.58 79.31 79.97
15 Poutanen Mikko IkNV 1.41.51 0.11.36 78.59 79.25
16 Vuori Justus TuS 1.42.50 0.12.35 77.62 78.27
17 Räsänen Markus KR 1.43.55 0.13.40 76.59 77.23
18 Saikko Antti TP 1.44.22 0.14.07 76.04 76.68
19 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.44.49 0.14.34 75.50 76.13
20 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.45.01 0.14.46 75.14 75.77
21 Donner Jonny OK77 1.45.32 0.15.17 74.56 75.18
22 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.45.33 0.15.18 74.33 74.95
23 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.45.35 0.15.20 74.09 74.71
24 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.45.44 0.15.29 73.77 74.39
25 Krumins Rihards TuMe 1.46.35 0.16.20 72.97 73.58
26 Penttinen Topi MSParma 1.46.37 0.16.22 72.73 73.34
27 Sevelius Emil OK77 1.47.03 0.16.48 72.23 72.83
28 Korpi Juho Navi 1.47.14 0.16.59 71.89 72.49
29 Huila Joona IkNV 1.47.18 0.17.03 71.64 72.24
30 Ekström Niklas MSParma 1.47.25 0.17.10 71.35 71.94
31 Jern Tobias OK77 1.47.36 0.17.21 71.02 71.61
32 Turkki Eero HS 1.48.27 0.18.12 70.25 70.84
33 Kirjavainen Santeri KR 1.48.41 0.18.26 69.89 70.47
34 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.49.05 0.18.50 69.43 70.01
35 Tonder Aapo KR 1.49.32 0.19.17 68.93 69.51
36 Gil Marcos Eduardo TuMe 1.51.34 0.21.19 67.47 68.04
37 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 1.51.42 0.21.27 67.19 67.75
38 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.53.07 0.22.52 66.15 66.70
39 Von Arx Philipp LS-37 1.53.42 0.23.27 65.61 66.16
40 Pompura Daniel Koovee 1.54.42 0.24.27 64.84 65.38
41 Kuningas Janne LappRi 1.54.46 0.24.31 64.60 65.14
42 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 1.54.54 0.24.39 64.33 64.87
43 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.56.03 0.25.48 63.50 64.03
44 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.56.45 0.26.30 62.92 63.45
45 Snickars Caj OK77 1.59.22 0.29.07 61.35 61.87
46 Caune Ilgvars VeVe 1.59.37 0.29.22 61.03 61.54
47 Virtanen Akseli KS 2.00.02 0.29.47 60.63 61.14
48 Jansson Emil Brahe 2.10.36 0.40.21 55.55 56.02
49 Ylikylä Petja AngA 2.12.03 0.41.48 54.77 55.23
Lautamäki Matias MSParma KES -
Heinaro Einari HS HYL -
Sopo Aleksi Navi KES -
Silvennoinen Santeri KR KES -
Raasakka Jussi HS KES -
Ovaska Janne VeVe KES -
Titomers Endijs TuMe HYL -

Sarja M21EB
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.21.49 0.00.00 79.91 77.41
2 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 1.22.37 0.00.48 78.95 76.48
3 Peltola Samuli JRV 1.25.29 0.03.40 76.12 73.73
4 Lapila Eero MSParma 1.26.21 0.04.32 75.17 72.82
5 Sulkula Ilari Navi 1.26.28 0.04.39 74.89 72.55
6 Koskenoja Tapani TuMe 1.27.51 0.06.02 73.54 71.23
7 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.28.26 0.06.37 72.87 70.59
8 Hölli Mikko KangSK 1.28.46 0.06.57 72.43 70.16
9 Talja Eljas OK77 1.29.04 0.07.15 72.01 69.75
10 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.30.17 0.08.28 70.86 68.65
11 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.30.40 0.08.51 70.39 68.19
12 Nokka Atte LappRi 1.31.49 0.10.00 69.34 67.17
13 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.33.08 0.11.19 68.19 66.06
14 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.33.11 0.11.22 67.99 65.86
15 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 1.33.32 0.11.43 67.57 65.45
16 Tani Jukka KS 1.33.50 0.12.01 67.19 65.08
17 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.35.02 0.13.13 66.18 64.10
18 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 1.35.32 0.13.43 65.67 63.61
19 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1.36.00 0.14.11 65.18 63.14
20 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 1.36.01 0.14.12 65.01 62.98
21 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 1.36.25 0.14.36 64.58 62.56
22 Elo Markku AngA 1.36.43 0.14.54 64.22 62.21
23 Joonas Jürgen MSParma 1.36.48 0.14.59 64.00 62.00
24 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.36.59 0.15.10 63.72 61.73
25 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.37.13 0.15.24 63.41 61.42
26 Barnett Andrew IkNV 1.37.18 0.15.29 63.19 61.22
27 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.37.35 0.15.46 62.85 60.88
28 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.38.05 0.16.16 62.37 60.42
29 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.38.57 0.17.08 61.67 59.74
30 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.39.41 0.17.52 61.06 59.15
31 Melin Christoffer OK77 1.40.08 0.18.19 60.63 58.73
32 Kommio Jere AngA 1.42.14 0.20.25 59.23 57.38
33 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 1.42.19 0.20.30 59.03 57.18
34 Heikkilä Niklas KS 1.43.18 0.21.29 58.32 56.49
35 Taulavuori Arttu Pohjant 1.43.53 0.22.04 57.84 56.03
36 Korpio Juha EsAk 1.44.27 0.22.38 57.38 55.58
37 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 1.44.42 0.22.53 57.09 55.30
38 Rautio Mikael EsSu 1.45.58 0.24.09 56.26 54.50
39 Lindén Mikael KS 1.46.23 0.24.34 55.90 54.15
40 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 1.46.58 0.25.09 55.45 53.71
40 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.46.58 0.25.09 55.45 53.71
42 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 1.47.26 0.25.37 54.92 53.20
43 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 1.48.04 0.26.15 54.45 52.74
44 Korhonen Eetu KS 1.48.09 0.26.20 54.26 52.56
45 Janovs Jekabs TP 1.49.01 0.27.12 53.69 52.01
46 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 1.49.23 0.27.34 53.37 51.70
47 Reiman Antti AngA 1.49.25 0.27.36 53.21 51.54
48 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.49.36 0.27.47 52.98 51.32
49 Holmback Hannes OK77 1.49.55 0.28.06 52.68 51.03
50 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 1.50.20 0.28.31 52.34 50.70
51 Marrandi Raiko AngA 1.50.33 0.28.44 52.10 50.47
52 Mårtenson Valter S-JKL 1.51.10 0.29.21 51.67 50.05
53 Rehn Ville Lynx 1.51.24 0.29.35 51.42 49.81
54 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.52.32 0.30.43 50.77 49.18
55 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 1.53.02 0.31.13 50.40 48.83
56 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.54.27 0.32.38 49.64 48.09
57 Matikainen Juho KS 1.55.01 0.33.12 49.26 47.72
58 Väisänen Patrik KS 2.01.44 0.39.55 46.42 44.96
59 Joopi Ville UlvUra 2.34.03 1.12.14 36.58 35.43
Salminen Joonas VaHa KES -
Hiltunen Juho EsSu KES -
Pajukangas Mikko LapVi KES -
Pasanen Ville KR KES -
Saari Toni PR KES -

Sarja W21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapala Ida KR 1.19.22 0.00.00 94.38 94.13
2 Kinni Saila TP 1.23.06 0.03.44 89.82 89.59
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 1.23.38 0.04.16 88.94 88.70
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 1.24.53 0.05.31 87.32 87.09
5 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 1.26.10 0.06.48 85.72 85.49
6 Nurminen Inka JRV 1.31.34 0.12.12 80.38 80.17
7 Laaksoviita Veera KR 1.31.58 0.12.36 79.74 79.53
8 Heittola Suvi RasKa 1.32.02 0.12.40 79.40 79.19
9 Hilo Hanne EsSu 1.32.17 0.12.55 78.90 78.70
10 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 1.33.15 0.13.53 77.80 77.60
11 Turakainen Venla KR 1.34.47 0.15.25 76.27 76.07
12 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.35.13 0.15.51 75.65 75.45
13 Taulavuori Venla JRV 1.35.31 0.16.09 75.14 74.94
14 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.35.36 0.16.14 74.80 74.60
15 Schoultz von Katja PIF 1.36.47 0.17.25 73.61 73.42
16 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 1.36.55 0.17.33 73.24 73.05
17 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 1.37.37 0.18.15 72.45 72.26
18 Mattila Milla HS 1.37.50 0.18.28 72.02 71.83
19 Enlund Alexandra PIF 1.37.57 0.18.35 71.67 71.48
20 Hirvonen Milla TP 1.38.15 0.18.53 71.18 71.00
21 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.39.34 0.20.12 69.98 69.80
22 Niemi Tiina RasKa 1.40.46 0.21.24 68.89 68.71
23 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.41.21 0.21.59 68.23 68.06
24 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 1.41.46 0.22.24 67.70 67.52
25 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 1.41.51 0.22.29 67.39 67.21
26 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.41.59 0.22.37 67.04 66.87
27 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 1.42.03 0.22.41 66.74 66.57
28 Donner Janina S-JKL 1.43.18 0.23.56 65.68 65.51
29 Pelkonen Roosa TP 1.43.53 0.24.31 65.06 64.89
30 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 1.44.00 0.24.38 64.74 64.57
31 Moilanen Anna KR 1.46.47 0.27.25 62.80 62.64
32 Yliluikki Henna AngA 1.46.55 0.27.33 62.48 62.32
33 Hyyrynen Noora HS 1.47.05 0.27.43 62.14 61.98
34 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 1.50.57 0.31.35 59.74 59.58
35 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1.52.46 0.33.24 58.55 58.39
36 Donner Isabel OK77 1.53.04 0.33.42 58.16 58.01
37 Tuomisto Satu RaJu 1.58.48 0.39.26 55.13 54.99
38 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.59.46 0.40.24 54.47 54.33
39 Hansén Amanda OK77 2.00.10 0.40.48 54.07 53.93
40 Virtala Jenny PIF 2.10.34 0.51.12 49.56 49.43
41 Taina Kaisa KS 2.14.37 0.55.15 47.88 47.75
Pellonperä Sofia TP KES -
Janosikova Tereza S-JKL KES -
Ahonen Laura KangSK KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Minar Marek TuMe 1.21.11 0.00.00 79.78 79.19
2 Tervo Tuomas RR 1.22.25 0.01.14 78.17 77.58
3 Nissinen Niko RaJu 1.24.30 0.03.19 75.83 75.26
4 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.25.07 0.03.56 74.87 74.31
5 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.26.23 0.05.12 73.37 72.82
6 Upitis Uldis TuMe 1.27.35 0.06.24 71.97 71.43
7 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 1.28.36 0.07.25 70.75 70.22
8 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.28.51 0.07.40 70.16 69.64
9 Kashin Daniil TuMe 1.31.30 0.10.19 67.75 67.25
10 Kinni Juho TP 1.34.05 0.12.54 65.52 65.03
11 Järvensivu Oula LS-37 1.39.19 0.18.08 61.72 61.26
12 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.41.42 0.20.31 59.93 59.49
13 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 1.45.03 0.23.52 57.69 57.26
14 Saarela Benjamin LHR 1.46.04 0.24.53 56.81 56.39
15 Hakala Antti RaJu 1.49.04 0.27.53 54.93 54.52
16 Rokka Matias LHR 1.52.42 0.31.31 52.85 52.46
17 Lintula Veikka Trian 2.03.45 0.42.34 47.85 47.49
18 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 2.07.00 0.45.49 46.35 46.01
19 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.09.29 0.48.18 45.20 44.86
20 Saarimaa Saku HS 2.13.55 0.52.44 43.44 43.12
21 Suominen Petteri HPV 2.34.24 1.13.13 37.45 37.17
22 Ahlstedt Matias PIF 2.39.31 1.18.20 36.04 35.77
Fomin Daniil TuS HYL -
Spektors Fricis TuMe KES -
Sliksjanis Matiss TuMe KES -
Niskanen Teemu LS-37 KES -
Koponen Matias Lynx KES -
Kokkila Ville EsSu KES -
Bertuks Edgars TuMe KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 46.22 0.00.00 78.55 75.92
2 Ihme Vili Pohjant 46.55 0.00.33 77.28 74.69
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 47.36 0.01.14 75.82 73.28
4 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 47.47 0.01.25 75.18 72.67
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 49.32 0.03.10 72.19 69.78
6 Linnainmaa Lauri HiKi 50.56 0.04.34 69.88 67.55
7 Kerkola Nico AngA 52.02 0.05.40 68.09 65.81
8 Iivari Antti RaJu 52.08 0.05.46 67.64 65.38
9 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 52.10 0.05.48 67.28 65.03
10 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 52.34 0.06.12 66.45 64.23
11 Lehtola Tomi KR 54.56 0.08.34 63.29 61.17
12 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 55.00 0.08.38 62.91 60.81
13 Lakanen Jani HS 56.27 0.10.05 61.00 58.96
14 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 56.31 0.10.09 60.64 58.61
15 Inkilä Reetu S-JKL 57.10 0.10.48 59.66 57.66
16 Laiho Aapo VeVe 58.07 0.11.45 58.40 56.44
17 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 1.00.29 0.14.07 55.84 53.97
18 Leppäsalmi Topi VaajTe 1.02.31 0.16.09 53.76 51.96
19 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.03.08 0.16.46 52.97 51.20
20 Kerkola Teemu AngA 1.04.11 0.17.49 51.84 50.11
21 Huomolin Ville LappRi 1.04.16 0.17.54 51.52 49.80
22 Mäki Juho Rasti88 1.05.24 0.19.02 50.37 48.69
23 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.07.52 0.21.30 48.30 46.68
24 Malinen Olli SKUusi 1.08.14 0.21.52 47.80 46.20
25 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.09.55 0.23.33 46.41 44.86
26 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.10.19 0.23.57 45.91 44.38
27 Vaenerberg Niko LS-37 1.10.44 0.24.22 45.41 43.89
28 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 1.10.51 0.24.29 45.10 43.59
29 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.14.16 0.27.54 42.80 41.37
30 Soisalo Tuomas HS 1.14.20 0.27.58 42.54 41.12
31 Hyyppä Samuel TP 1.19.05 0.32.43 39.77 38.44
32 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.19.26 0.33.04 39.39 38.07
33 Lataste Mathias Lynx 1.20.47 0.34.25 38.53 37.24
34 Lanne Ristomatti TP 1.30.29 0.44.07 34.21 33.07

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Calle Raseborg 1.19.44 0.00.00 71.25 69.38
2 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.20.48 0.01.04 68.81 66.99
3 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.21.02 0.01.18 67.10 65.34
4 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.22.57 0.03.13 64.09 62.40
5 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.25.15 0.05.31 60.93 59.33
6 Ala-Äijälä Janne RaLu 1.25.49 0.06.05 59.11 57.55
7 Nurmo Mika PunKu 1.39.31 0.19.47 49.75 48.44
8 Hujala Tuomas HS 1.51.08 0.31.24 43.45 42.31

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Annila Petri Koovee 1.03.51 0.00.00 43.89 42.69
2 Sinnelä Arto SuSi 1.17.55 0.14.04 33.27 32.36
3 Kenner Germo PR 1.58.53 0.55.02 20.03 19.49

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 57.45 0.00.00 80.61 79.59
2 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 58.11 0.00.26 79.72 78.71
3 Lassila Mikko HS 1.07.27 0.09.42 68.51 67.65
4 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 1.08.19 0.10.34 67.40 66.54
5 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.08.26 0.10.41 67.03 66.18
6 Saarinen Timo TP 1.08.37 0.10.52 66.60 65.76
7 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.08.49 0.11.04 66.16 65.32
8 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.09.38 0.11.53 65.14 64.32
9 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 1.10.25 0.12.40 64.18 63.36
10 Lassila Juha VetU 1.11.23 0.13.38 63.07 62.27
11 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.11.50 0.14.05 62.44 61.64
12 Forsström Ville Raseborg 1.14.02 0.16.17 60.35 59.59
13 Kankaanpää Timo OK77 1.14.31 0.16.46 59.73 58.97
14 Nurminen Janne HS 1.14.41 0.16.56 59.37 58.62
15 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 1.15.02 0.17.17 58.87 58.12
16 Holappa Esa EsSu 1.15.26 0.17.41 58.33 57.59
17 Vahala Jani EsSu 1.15.28 0.17.43 58.08 57.34
18 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.16.11 0.18.26 57.31 56.58
19 Silvasti Heikki JRV 1.16.32 0.18.47 56.82 56.10
20 Siivola Jarno HS 1.18.23 0.20.38 55.26 54.56
21 Sauso Riku HS 1.18.59 0.21.14 54.63 53.94
22 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 1.19.12 0.21.27 54.26 53.58
23 Soini Jussi KS 1.22.16 0.24.31 52.03 51.37
24 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.22.30 0.24.45 51.68 51.02
25 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.22.54 0.25.09 51.23 50.58
26 Ranki Arto AngA 1.24.05 0.26.20 50.30 49.66
27 Paju Erno TP 1.25.00 0.27.15 49.56 48.93
28 Saari Tatu SuSe 1.28.52 0.31.07 47.21 46.61
29 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.29.39 0.31.54 46.61 46.02
30 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.30.27 0.32.42 46.01 45.42
31 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 1.30.32 0.32.47 45.78 45.20
32 Helin Tuomas RaHa 1.33.50 0.36.05 43.99 43.43
33 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.37.23 0.39.38 42.21 41.67
34 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.38.31 0.40.46 41.55 41.02
35 Saarinen Samuli RaN 1.41.22 0.43.37 40.21 39.70
36 Mouhu Timo RaHa 1.41.25 0.43.40 40.03 39.52
37 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.41.29 0.43.44 39.83 39.33
38 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.51.42 0.53.57 36.04 35.58
39 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.55.00 0.57.15 34.85 34.41
40 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 1.56.00 0.58.15 34.41 33.97
Detkov Sergei Hiisi HYL -
Nissinen Taneli HS KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.09.16 0.00.00 43.44 40.92
2 Tuomala Simo PertPe 1.18.30 0.09.14 35.46 33.40
3 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.34.26 0.25.10 27.09 25.52

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivio Heikki AngA 58.22 0.00.00 71.24 72.28
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 59.25 0.01.03 69.78 70.79
3 Repo Ville TP 59.36 0.01.14 69.37 70.37
4 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.01.34 0.03.12 66.96 67.93
5 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.02.32 0.04.10 65.73 66.68
6 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.03.19 0.04.57 64.73 65.67
7 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.03.21 0.04.59 64.50 65.44
8 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.03.35 0.05.13 64.08 65.01
9 Pikkarainen Toni HS 1.04.48 0.06.26 62.69 63.60
10 Karjalainen Teemu S-JKL 1.05.04 0.06.42 62.25 63.15
11 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.05.16 0.06.54 61.87 62.77
12 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.05.45 0.07.23 61.24 62.12
13 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.06.29 0.08.07 60.38 61.26
14 Jansson Sören Falken 1.06.43 0.08.21 59.99 60.86
14 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.06.43 0.08.21 59.99 60.86
16 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.07.09 0.08.47 59.25 60.10
17 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 1.07.14 0.08.52 58.99 59.85
18 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.08.36 0.10.14 57.64 58.48
19 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.09.26 0.11.04 56.78 57.60
20 Kuronen Tommi JRV 1.09.29 0.11.07 56.57 57.39
21 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 1.09.38 0.11.16 56.27 57.09
22 Salo Markus PunKu 1.11.04 0.12.42 54.97 55.76
23 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 1.12.37 0.14.15 53.63 54.41
24 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.12.49 0.14.27 53.32 54.09
25 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.13.05 0.14.43 52.96 53.73
26 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 1.13.47 0.15.25 52.29 53.05
27 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.14.01 0.15.39 51.97 52.72
28 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.14.49 0.16.27 51.25 51.99
29 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 1.15.44 0.17.22 50.47 51.20
30 Vaininen Juha TuS 1.15.51 0.17.29 50.24 50.96
31 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.15.53 0.17.31 50.06 50.78
32 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.16.48 0.18.26 49.30 50.02
33 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.16.49 0.18.27 49.14 49.85
34 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 1.17.30 0.19.08 48.55 49.25
35 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.17.59 0.19.37 48.09 48.79
36 Engström Jon PIF 1.18.33 0.20.11 47.59 48.28
37 Jarve Kaupo EST 1.20.26 0.22.04 46.33 47.00
38 Aalto Sami MSParma 1.20.54 0.22.32 45.91 46.58
39 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 1.22.39 0.24.17 44.80 45.45
39 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.22.39 0.24.17 44.80 45.45
41 Perä Tapio RR 1.22.47 0.24.25 44.43 45.08
42 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 1.23.52 0.25.30 43.72 44.35
43 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.25.10 0.26.48 42.91 43.53
44 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.25.26 0.27.04 42.64 43.25
45 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 1.27.36 0.29.14 41.44 42.04
46 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.29.53 0.31.31 40.26 40.84
47 Räsänen Mikko MaMa 1.30.35 0.32.13 39.81 40.39
48 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.33.29 0.35.07 38.45 39.01
49 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 1.42.50 0.44.28 34.84 35.34
50 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.43.47 0.45.25 34.40 34.90
51 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.48.27 0.50.05 32.81 33.29
52 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 2.07.21 1.08.59 27.85 28.25
Ainsoo Dag L-US HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 44.31 0.00.00 49.60 47.33
2 Oksa Jukka PR 51.02 0.06.31 42.62 40.67
3 Karvonen Ossi KS 1.02.17 0.17.46 34.39 32.82
4 Kirves Saku SKUusi 1.07.37 0.23.06 31.19 29.76
5 Farkas David HS 1.09.19 0.24.48 29.94 28.57
6 Tuominen Janne PertPe 1.11.30 0.26.59 28.57 27.26
7 Kankainen Aleksi EsSu 1.12.18 0.27.47 27.79 26.52
8 Turpeinen Hannu TP 1.16.15 0.31.44 25.92 24.73
9 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.17.22 0.32.51 25.12 23.97
10 Breilin Oskar AR 1.24.05 0.39.34 22.72 21.68
Lepistö Lasse HauSi KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 52.12 0.00.00 68.87 68.00
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 54.33 0.02.21 65.71 64.88
3 Heikkilä Tero HS 56.41 0.04.29 63.05 62.25
4 Ikäheimonen Jari EsSu 56.57 0.04.45 62.57 61.78
5 Donner Mikael OK77 57.23 0.05.11 61.92 61.13
6 Salonen Mikko HS 57.58 0.05.46 61.11 60.33
7 Pesu Raino Hiilto 58.36 0.06.24 60.27 59.50
8 Mutka Manu TuMe 59.21 0.07.09 59.33 58.57
9 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.00.43 0.08.31 57.82 57.08
10 Miettinen Juha Lynx 1.01.07 0.08.55 57.27 56.54
11 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 1.01.47 0.09.35 56.48 55.76
12 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.02.03 0.09.51 56.07 55.35
13 Tala Tuomas HS 1.02.07 0.09.55 55.84 55.12
14 Laine Jani TuS 1.03.27 0.11.15 54.50 53.80
15 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.04.51 0.12.39 53.16 52.48
16 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.05.06 0.12.54 52.79 52.12
17 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.06.16 0.14.04 51.70 51.04
18 Lantela Jaani EsSu 1.06.17 0.14.05 51.53 50.87
19 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 1.07.16 0.15.04 50.62 49.97
20 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.07.33 0.15.21 50.25 49.61
21 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.07.53 0.15.41 49.85 49.21
22 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.08.44 0.16.32 49.08 48.45
23 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.09.30 0.17.18 48.38 47.77
24 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.09.34 0.17.22 48.18 47.57
25 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.10.01 0.17.49 47.72 47.12
26 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.10.19 0.18.07 47.37 46.77
27 Friman Sami HyRa 1.11.04 0.18.52 46.72 46.13
28 Peltonen Mikko RaJu 1.11.21 0.19.09 46.39 45.80
29 Weckström Anders OK77 1.11.55 0.19.43 45.87 45.29
30 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 1.12.12 0.20.00 45.55 44.97
31 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.12.26 0.20.14 45.26 44.68
31 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 1.12.26 0.20.14 45.26 44.68
33 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.14.05 0.21.53 43.96 43.40
34 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.14.58 0.22.46 43.30 42.75
35 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.15.03 0.22.51 43.11 42.56
36 Hytönen Harri LS-37 1.17.04 0.24.52 41.85 41.32
37 Moisio Orvo TuS 1.18.19 0.26.07 41.05 40.52
38 Mäki Mikko MSParma 1.20.43 0.28.31 39.69 39.19
39 Krüger Andrei EsAk 1.26.01 0.33.49 37.13 36.65
40 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.26.49 0.34.37 36.66 36.19
41 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.33.38 0.41.26 33.88 33.45
42 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 1.35.33 0.43.21 33.09 32.67
43 Karru Antti VaRa 1.37.36 0.45.24 32.29 31.87
44 Surakka Petteri HS 1.38.00 0.45.48 32.05 31.64
45 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.38.55 0.46.43 31.64 31.24
46 Vasarainen Juha AngA 1.39.50 0.47.38 31.25 30.85
47 Vuori Kim EsAk 1.43.06 0.50.54 30.15 29.77
47 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 1.43.06 0.50.54 30.15 29.77
49 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.48.38 0.56.26 28.42 28.06
50 Fey Carl EsSu 2.05.03 1.12.51 24.61 24.29
Kontio Pasi KangSK KES -
Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 31.37 0.00.00 61.17 58.42
2 Asklöf Tom Lynx 34.47 0.03.10 54.91 52.44
3 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 36.16 0.04.39 51.99 49.66
4 Tuomasjukka Saska PR 36.47 0.05.10 50.61 48.33
5 Loukkalahti Mika RR 38.16 0.06.39 48.01 45.85
6 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 39.39 0.08.02 45.73 43.67
7 Stenholm Pekka TuS 41.50 0.10.13 42.76 40.84
8 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 41.58 0.10.21 42.05 40.16
9 Torrkulla Jan Femman 46.41 0.15.04 37.29 35.61
10 Lilja Marko MSParma 48.06 0.16.29 35.68 34.08
11 Maasilta Tommi HS 48.20 0.16.43 35.01 33.44
12 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 58.23 0.26.46 28.57 27.29
13 Salonen Tero HauSi 2.08.14 1.36.37 12.82 12.24

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 49.46 0.00.00 64.86 64.39
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 51.27 0.01.41 62.57 62.12
3 Helin Timo VaRa 55.05 0.05.19 58.30 57.87
4 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 55.42 0.05.56 57.50 57.08
5 Mäkelä Vesa RasKa 56.08 0.06.22 56.91 56.49
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 56.56 0.07.10 55.96 55.55
7 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 57.12 0.07.26 55.55 55.15
8 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 58.08 0.08.22 54.52 54.12
9 Ojanen Tuomas HS 58.53 0.09.07 53.68 53.29
10 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.00.27 0.10.41 52.15 51.77
11 Koskinen Seppo VaajTe 1.01.06 0.11.20 51.46 51.09
12 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 1.01.21 0.11.35 51.12 50.74
13 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.01.47 0.12.01 50.62 50.25
14 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.01.52 0.12.06 50.42 50.05
15 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.01.58 0.12.12 50.20 49.84
16 Kuusinen Petri TP 1.02.07 0.12.21 49.95 49.58
17 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.02.22 0.12.36 49.61 49.25
18 Mannervesi Mika AngA 1.02.35 0.12.49 49.31 48.95
19 Laaksonen Petri UNO 1.02.37 0.12.51 49.15 48.79
20 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.02.57 0.13.11 48.76 48.40
21 Lautamäki Asko MSParma 1.03.36 0.13.50 48.13 47.78
22 Jussila Kari TP 1.04.11 0.14.25 47.56 47.21
23 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.04.34 0.14.48 47.15 46.80
24 Ylitalo Matti LoJa 1.04.46 0.15.00 46.87 46.53
25 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.05.17 0.15.31 46.37 46.04
26 Suominen Jukka LaJy 1.05.58 0.16.12 45.77 45.43
27 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.06.06 0.16.20 45.55 45.22
28 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 1.07.34 0.17.48 44.44 44.11
29 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.08.51 0.19.05 43.49 43.17
30 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.10.07 0.20.21 42.58 42.27
31 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.10.10 0.20.24 42.43 42.12
32 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.11.04 0.21.18 41.78 41.47
33 Ilmonen Matti JRV 1.11.08 0.21.22 41.62 41.32
34 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.11.09 0.21.23 41.49 41.19
35 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.11.19 0.21.33 41.28 40.98
36 Huotari Reijo Pihkan 1.11.28 0.21.42 41.08 40.78
37 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.11.57 0.22.11 40.69 40.39
38 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.12.22 0.22.36 40.34 40.04
39 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.14.05 0.24.19 39.29 39.00
40 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.14.12 0.24.26 39.11 38.83
41 Virta Marko TuS 1.15.20 0.25.34 38.41 38.13
42 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.15.48 0.26.02 38.07 37.79
43 Granqvist Jari Hiisi 1.16.52 0.27.06 37.43 37.16
44 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.17.52 0.28.06 36.84 36.57
45 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.19.04 0.29.18 36.18 35.91
46 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.21.38 0.31.52 34.94 34.68
47 Haverinen Arto KaSu 1.26.31 0.36.45 32.87 32.63
48 Brink Anders PIF 1.26.53 0.37.07 32.64 32.40
49 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.29.28 0.39.42 31.60 31.37
50 Heikkinen Arto HS 1.31.52 0.42.06 30.68 30.46
51 Lataste Pierre Lynx 1.32.48 0.43.02 30.28 30.06
52 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.36.22 0.46.36 29.08 28.86
53 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.36.43 0.46.57 28.89 28.67
54 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.39.05 0.49.19 28.11 27.91
55 Jussila Jorma JRV 1.40.51 0.51.05 27.54 27.34
56 Hatakka Aleksi SuSi 1.45.39 0.55.53 26.21 26.01
57 Salonen Jussi TuMe 1.48.49 0.59.03 25.37 25.18
Hiukka Petri Rasti88 HYL -
Leinonen Mika HS HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Jarmo AngA 32.26 0.00.00 40.58 38.35
2 Matilainen Kari HS 36.03 0.03.37 35.90 33.93
3 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 38.16 0.05.50 33.25 31.42
4 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 38.28 0.06.02 32.51 30.72
5 Rautio Mika AnttU 46.55 0.14.29 26.18 24.74
6 Nironen Vladimir TuS 47.36 0.15.10 25.35 23.95
7 Snickars Christer Solf 57.04 0.24.38 20.76 19.61
8 Rokka Timo LHR 57.27 0.25.01 20.24 19.12
9 Ojanen Juha HyRa 59.00 0.26.34 19.33 18.27
10 Ronkainen Timo KoS 1.11.49 0.39.23 15.58 14.72

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 53.35 0.00.00 57.37 57.02
2 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 54.43 0.01.08 55.95 55.60
3 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 59.11 0.05.36 51.50 51.18
4 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 1.01.08 0.07.33 49.64 49.34
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.01.15 0.07.40 49.33 49.03
6 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.02.39 0.09.04 48.02 47.72
7 von Schoultz Roald PIF 1.03.36 0.10.01 47.10 46.80
8 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.03.55 0.10.20 46.66 46.37
9 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 1.04.53 0.11.18 45.76 45.48
10 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.06.20 0.12.45 44.56 44.28
11 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.06.52 0.13.17 44.01 43.73
12 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 1.06.56 0.13.21 43.77 43.50
13 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.07.58 0.14.23 42.91 42.64
14 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.09.04 0.15.29 42.03 41.77
15 Lehtonen Jukka TuS 1.09.51 0.16.16 41.37 41.12
16 Paganus Ari AngA 1.14.17 0.20.42 38.73 38.49
17 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.14.54 0.21.19 38.23 38.00
18 Bäck Mikael Femman 1.15.24 0.21.49 37.80 37.57
19 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1.16.24 0.22.49 37.14 36.91
20 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.16.36 0.23.01 36.87 36.64
21 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.19.03 0.25.28 35.56 35.34
22 Virtala Markku PIF 1.19.09 0.25.34 35.35 35.13
23 Viili Osmo MSParma 1.20.04 0.26.29 34.78 34.56
24 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.20.21 0.26.46 34.49 34.28
25 Toivonen Jari EE 1.20.51 0.27.16 34.11 33.90
26 Lampinen Raino HS 1.22.28 0.28.53 33.29 33.08
27 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.24.50 0.31.15 32.20 32.00
28 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 1.24.55 0.31.20 32.01 31.82
29 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.29.10 0.35.35 30.34 30.15
30 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.39.55 0.46.20 26.94 26.78
31 Ruotsalainen Keijo Pohjant 1.51.34 0.57.59 24.01 23.86
32 Polso Jukka KoS 1.52.12 0.58.37 23.76 23.61
33 Rima Timo HS 2.57.16 2.03.41 14.96 14.87
Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi HYL -
Westerholm Jouni Trian KES -
Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtanen Ossi EsSu 1.30.21 0.00.00

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 49.21 0.00.00 54.65 54.85
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 50.06 0.00.45 53.67 53.86
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 51.06 0.01.45 52.45 52.64
4 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 54.23 0.05.02 49.13 49.31
5 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 54.34 0.05.13 48.81 48.99
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 55.36 0.06.15 47.75 47.92
7 Lehto Esa HS 56.02 0.06.41 47.23 47.40
8 Niinistö Harri AngA 57.04 0.07.43 46.23 46.40
9 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 57.59 0.08.38 45.35 45.52
10 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 58.02 0.08.41 45.17 45.33
11 Hautala Matti ONMKY 58.22 0.09.01 44.77 44.93
12 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 59.53 0.10.32 43.49 43.65
13 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 59.55 0.10.34 43.33 43.48
14 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1.00.08 0.10.47 43.03 43.19
15 Salonen Matti VaRa 1.00.12 0.10.51 42.84 43.00
16 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 1.00.53 0.11.32 42.22 42.38
17 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 1.03.22 0.14.01 40.44 40.58
18 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.03.59 0.14.38 39.92 40.06
19 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.04.12 0.14.51 39.65 39.79
20 Kekoni Lauri HS 1.04.58 0.15.37 39.05 39.19
21 Hyppänen Timo KarhKk 1.05.44 0.16.23 38.47 38.61
22 Mannila Tapio RasKa 1.06.22 0.17.01 37.97 38.11
23 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.07.07 0.17.46 37.42 37.56
24 Loisa Kari HirvHe 1.07.56 0.18.35 36.85 36.98
25 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.08.00 0.18.39 36.69 36.82
26 Salmi Veijo RR 1.08.24 0.19.03 36.35 36.48
27 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.08.36 0.19.15 36.12 36.25
28 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.09.09 0.19.48 35.71 35.84
29 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.11.43 0.22.22 34.32 34.44
30 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 1.12.14 0.22.53 33.96 34.08
31 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.12.27 0.23.06 33.74 33.86
32 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.14.20 0.24.59 32.77 32.89
33 Kuivala Hannu TuVi 1.15.35 0.26.14 32.12 32.23
34 Lång Jan Raseborg 1.15.49 0.26.28 31.91 32.02
35 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.16.08 0.26.47 31.66 31.78
36 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.16.21 0.27.00 31.46 31.58
37 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 1.17.41 0.28.20 30.81 30.92
38 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.18.21 0.29.00 30.44 30.55
39 Kuivala Juha TuVi 1.19.04 0.29.43 30.06 30.17
40 Vainio Kari TuMe 1.22.03 0.32.42 28.87 28.97
41 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.23.54 0.34.33 28.13 28.23
42 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.24.52 0.35.31 27.71 27.81
43 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.25.33 0.36.12 27.39 27.49
44 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 1.25.53 0.36.32 27.19 27.28
45 Laukka John LS-37 1.30.25 0.41.04 25.73 25.82
46 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.32.28 0.43.07 25.07 25.16
47 Talja Keijo OK77 1.35.55 0.46.34 24.08 24.16
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -
Toppari Mauri HiKi KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andersson Bror KSF 43.28 0.00.00 34.25 32.62
2 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 47.55 0.04.27 30.14 28.70
3 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 48.30 0.05.02 28.86 27.48
4 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.16.22 0.32.54 17.74 16.89
5 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.31.58 0.48.30 14.25 13.57
6 Rooni Rein EST 1.38.09 0.54.41 12.89 12.28

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 48.03 0.00.00 48.43 47.79
2 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 50.12 0.02.09 46.21 45.59
3 Tervo Vesa RR 50.40 0.02.37 45.63 45.03
4 Halme Tapio AngA 51.22 0.03.19 44.86 44.27
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 52.00 0.03.57 44.17 43.58
6 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 52.22 0.04.19 43.72 43.13
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 52.42 0.04.39 43.30 42.72
8 Valkonen Timo RR 53.02 0.04.59 42.88 42.31
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 53.24 0.05.21 42.44 41.88
10 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 54.09 0.06.06 41.72 41.16
11 Kronholm Peter Brahe 54.38 0.06.35 41.21 40.66
12 Forsström Ove Raseborg 54.48 0.06.45 40.95 40.40
13 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 55.27 0.07.24 40.33 39.79
14 Helkkula Simo PiTa 55.37 0.07.34 40.07 39.54
15 Harju Hannu JäPa 58.36 0.10.33 37.90 37.40
16 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 58.57 0.10.54 37.55 37.05
17 Hartvik Seppo Malax 1.00.44 0.12.41 36.32 35.84
18 Kerkola Pekka HlT 1.01.21 0.13.18 35.83 35.35
19 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.01.46 0.13.43 35.47 34.99
20 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.02.05 0.14.02 35.16 34.70
21 Peippo Tapio JoKu 1.02.33 0.14.30 34.78 34.32
22 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.04.35 0.16.32 33.57 33.12
23 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.04.44 0.16.41 33.37 32.93
23 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.44 0.16.41 33.37 32.93
25 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.05.24 0.17.21 32.80 32.36
26 Huikkola Markku KangSK 1.07.12 0.19.09 31.81 31.38
27 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.08.27 0.20.24 31.12 30.70
28 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.08.39 0.20.36 30.92 30.50
29 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.08.42 0.20.39 30.78 30.37
30 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.09.05 0.21.02 30.50 30.10
31 Peltola Oke TuS 1.09.40 0.21.37 30.14 29.74
32 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.09.44 0.21.41 30.00 29.60
33 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.13.27 0.25.24 28.38 28.00
34 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.15.21 0.27.18 27.56 27.20
35 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.15.38 0.27.35 27.36 26.99
36 Havia Jouko PR 1.18.42 0.30.39 26.20 25.85
37 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.22.14 0.34.11 24.98 24.65
38 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.22.21 0.34.18 24.85 24.52
39 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.30.31 0.42.28 22.53 22.22
40 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.31.47 0.43.44 22.13 21.84
41 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.39.12 0.51.09 20.40 20.13
42 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.41.31 0.53.28 19.86 19.60
43 Vartiainen Heimo TP 1.49.51 1.01.48 18.28 18.04
44 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.53.54 1.05.51 17.57 17.33
45 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 2.31.28 1.43.25 13.16 12.99
Keränen Kauko UrjU KES -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 50.26 0.00.00 46.64 45.38
2 Valtee Pertti HS 54.46 0.04.20 42.76 41.60
3 Lehtinen Olli TuS 57.39 0.07.13 40.44 39.35
4 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 57.50 0.07.24 40.14 39.05
5 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 58.00 0.07.34 39.84 38.76
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 59.54 0.09.28 38.41 37.36
7 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.00.53 0.10.27 37.61 36.59
8 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.02.00 0.11.34 36.77 35.77
9 Sane Kari HS 1.02.27 0.12.01 36.34 35.35
10 Pått Frans Minken 1.06.10 0.15.44 34.14 33.21
11 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.08.46 0.18.20 32.70 31.81
12 Laine Jaakko HS 1.09.36 0.19.10 32.16 31.29
12 Mattila Pertti HS 1.09.36 0.19.10 32.16 31.29
14 Mustranta Antti HS 1.10.43 0.20.17 31.36 30.51
15 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 1.10.51 0.20.25 31.15 30.31
16 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.12.28 0.22.02 30.31 29.49
17 Engström Berndt PIF 1.15.16 0.24.50 29.05 28.26
18 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.19.51 0.29.25 27.25 26.51
19 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.22.46 0.32.20 26.16 25.45
20 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.23.09 0.32.43 25.92 25.22
21 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.28.15 0.37.49 24.30 23.64
22 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.28.30 0.38.04 24.12 23.46
23 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.31.10 0.40.44 23.30 22.67
24 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.33.15 0.42.49 22.67 22.05
25 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.33.35 0.43.09 22.47 21.87
26 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.35.58 0.45.32 21.81 21.22
27 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.38.57 0.48.31 21.05 20.48
28 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 1.40.38 0.50.12 20.59 20.03
29 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.40.47 0.50.21 20.46 19.90
Rautarae Veikko HirvHe KES -
Orrensalo Reijo TuVi KES -
Nieminen Pertti RR KES -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry KES -
Hongisto Heimo LoJa KES -
Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 30.53 0.00.00 37.45 37.28
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 31.11 0.00.18 36.76 36.60
3 Koivula Keijo HyRa 39.47 0.08.54 28.56 28.43
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 40.52 0.09.59 27.55 27.43
5 Grönroos Timo MSParma 41.54 0.11.01 26.63 26.51
6 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 42.17 0.11.24 26.15 26.03
7 Rapakko Timo LHR 42.27 0.11.34 25.80 25.69
8 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 44.28 0.13.35 24.40 24.30
9 Tiura Tapio HS 45.01 0.14.08 23.88 23.77
10 Heikinheimo Matti HS 45.50 0.14.57 23.23 23.13
11 Jylhä Keijo JRV 47.35 0.16.42 22.16 22.06
12 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 48.25 0.17.32 21.57 21.47
13 Haarlaa Rihko HS 59.42 0.28.49 17.32 17.25
14 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.07.43 0.36.50 15.12 15.05
15 Launis Kari Raus 1.10.17 0.39.24 14.42 14.36
16 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.19.32 0.48.39 12.62 12.56
Punkero Toivo LS-37 KES -
Karjalainen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laavainen Matti MSParma 1.07.32 0.00.00 23.62 24.40
2 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.14.38 0.07.06 19.77 20.42
3 Nordell Rolf KSF 1.36.37 0.29.05 14.03 14.49

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.22.54 0.00.00

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 1.31.46 0.00.00 82.89 83.90
2 Joensuu Valter Brahe 1.37.44 0.05.58 77.44 78.38
3 Verove Guilhem AngA 1.38.28 0.06.42 76.48 77.41
4 Saulite Matiss TuMe 1.38.52 0.07.06 75.79 76.71
5 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1.39.10 0.07.24 75.17 76.09
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.41.04 0.09.18 73.38 74.28
7 Locmelis Jekabs VeVe 1.41.09 0.09.23 72.95 73.83
8 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.42.42 0.10.56 71.48 72.34
9 Donner Jesper OK77 1.43.27 0.11.41 70.59 71.45
10 Thenoz Bastien AngA 1.44.16 0.12.30 69.67 70.52
11 Still Alec Trian 1.44.59 0.13.13 68.83 69.67
12 Pichard Romain AngA 1.46.19 0.14.33 67.61 68.43
13 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 1.47.38 0.15.52 66.43 67.24
14 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 1.48.18 0.16.32 65.67 66.47
15 Rokka Tuomas LHR 1.49.36 0.17.50 64.55 65.33
16 Hämäläinen Kasperi KR 1.57.35 0.25.49 59.84 60.57
17 Yliaho Joona Koovee 1.58.44 0.26.58 58.94 59.66
18 Taura Kalle VaHa 1.59.54 0.28.08 58.05 58.76
19 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 2.01.49 0.30.03 56.82 57.51
20 Nordgren Simon Trian 2.06.43 0.34.57 54.33 54.99
21 Koivula Emil HS 2.09.50 0.38.04 52.73 53.37
22 Korhonen Konsta LHR 2.10.54 0.39.08 52.01 52.64
23 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 2.17.34 0.45.48 49.21 49.81
24 Peltonen Lasse KS 2.21.35 0.49.49 47.55 48.13
25 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 2.27.15 0.55.29 45.46 46.01
26 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 2.40.51 1.09.05 41.38 41.88
Paananen Joonas TuS KES -
Lemberg Roope RaJu KES -
Maasilta Aapo HS KES -
Määttänen Markus EsSu KES -
Similä Severi Pohjant KES -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Matias HS 1.07.09 0.00.00 43.37 39.60
2 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 1.10.46 0.03.37 39.92 36.45
3 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.25.09 0.18.00 32.15 29.36
4 Mukkala Jonne KR 1.38.24 0.31.15 26.93 24.59
5 Malmi Juho HS 1.59.30 0.52.21 21.45 19.58
6 Friman Ben Solf 2.10.33 1.03.24 18.96 17.31

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 1.30.47 0.00.00 72.96 73.50
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 1.32.12 0.01.25 71.61 72.13
3 Noponen Juho EsSu 1.34.37 0.03.50 69.55 70.06
4 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 1.36.22 0.05.35 68.06 68.56
5 Ronkainen Elias JRV 1.37.47 0.07.00 66.86 67.34
6 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 1.40.59 0.10.12 64.53 64.99
7 Bergström Kasper Brahe 1.41.48 0.11.01 63.80 64.26
8 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 1.46.55 0.16.08 60.54 60.98
9 Pesu Akseli VaHa 1.47.29 0.16.42 60.02 60.46
10 Niemelä Julius MSParma 1.48.10 0.17.23 59.44 59.87
11 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 1.48.45 0.17.58 58.92 59.35
12 Mattila Lauri KS 1.49.04 0.18.17 58.55 58.98
13 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 1.49.41 0.18.54 58.03 58.45
14 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 1.50.05 0.19.18 57.62 58.04
15 Simola Jere Koovee 1.50.24 0.19.37 57.26 57.68
16 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 1.51.08 0.20.21 56.69 57.10
17 Tonteri Tuomas KS 1.52.19 0.21.32 55.90 56.31
18 Aalto Lauri MSParma 1.54.35 0.23.48 54.60 55.00
19 Kallela Lenni HS 1.57.31 0.26.44 53.06 53.44
20 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 1.57.38 0.26.51 52.82 53.21
21 Pinta Leevi Koovee 1.58.11 0.27.24 52.39 52.77
22 Tuominen Rami KanSu 1.59.22 0.28.35 51.69 52.07
22 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 1.59.22 0.28.35 51.69 52.07
24 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 2.01.01 0.30.14 50.63 51.00
25 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 2.07.15 0.36.28 47.98 48.33
26 Sorsa Eero SoJy 2.07.16 0.36.29 47.80 48.15
27 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 2.08.14 0.37.27 47.28 47.62
28 West Viktor Brahe 2.09.35 0.38.48 46.62 46.96
29 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 2.11.31 0.40.44 45.77 46.10
30 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 2.13.40 0.42.53 44.87 45.20
31 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 2.14.56 0.44.09 44.29 44.61
32 Noponen Veeti LapVi 2.16.41 0.45.54 43.56 43.88
33 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 2.21.42 0.50.55 41.87 42.17
34 Hautala Rasmus Femman 2.25.56 0.55.09 40.51 40.80
35 Meuronen Joonas HS 2.28.03 0.57.16 39.78 40.07
36 Heikkinen Aaro HS 2.34.54 1.04.07 37.88 38.16
37 Salonen Onni SoJy 2.38.07 1.07.20 36.97 37.24
38 Sallinen Eero KangSK 3.06.08 1.35.21 31.29 31.52
39 Haapala Juuso PR 3.18.13 1.47.26 29.28 29.49
Saarela Thomas LHR KES -
Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL KES -
Sivonen Miro VaHa HYL -
Hyvärilä Touko RR KES -
Hoikka Osku SoJy KES -
Lintula Aapo HS KES -
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Harju Tuomas RaN HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 73
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 1.04.07 0.00.00 65.64 65.03
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 1.04.21 0.00.14 65.26 64.66
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 1.08.49 0.04.42 60.90 60.34
4 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 1.10.15 0.06.08 59.53 58.98
5 Haara Väinö HS 1.10.48 0.06.41 58.94 58.40
6 Lakanen Lauri HS 1.10.58 0.06.51 58.68 58.14
7 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 1.11.47 0.07.40 57.89 57.36
8 Fey Erik EsSu 1.13.07 0.09.00 56.72 56.19
9 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 1.14.00 0.09.53 55.92 55.40
10 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 1.14.29 0.10.22 55.44 54.93
11 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1.15.01 0.10.54 54.93 54.42
12 Friman Eemeli HyRa 1.16.09 0.12.02 54.00 53.50
13 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 1.16.22 0.12.15 53.73 53.23
14 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 1.16.57 0.12.50 53.21 52.72
15 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 1.17.25 0.13.18 52.77 52.29
16 Kirves Antti AngA 1.18.14 0.14.07 52.11 51.63
17 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 1.18.40 0.14.33 51.71 51.23
18 Majaharju Pyry JRV 1.19.01 0.14.54 51.37 50.90
19 Leinonen Otso RR 1.19.05 0.14.58 51.22 50.74
20 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 1.19.16 0.15.09 50.99 50.52
21 Virtanen Onni AngA 1.19.30 0.15.23 50.73 50.26
22 Syväterä Sampo TP 1.20.12 0.16.05 50.18 49.71
23 Lillqvist Erik TP 1.20.52 0.16.45 49.66 49.20
24 Kuronen Aapo JRV 1.20.58 0.16.51 49.49 49.03
25 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 1.21.02 0.16.55 49.34 48.88
26 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 1.21.18 0.17.11 49.07 48.61
27 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 1.21.34 0.17.27 48.80 48.35
28 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 1.21.45 0.17.38 48.58 48.13
29 Takanen Eetu VeVe 1.22.57 0.18.50 47.77 47.33
30 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 1.23.37 0.19.30 47.29 46.85
31 Juures Oskari RaVa 1.24.56 0.20.49 46.45 46.02
32 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 1.25.23 0.21.16 46.10 45.68
33 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 1.26.26 0.22.19 45.44 45.02
34 Löfbacka Atte KPV 1.26.27 0.22.20 45.33 44.91
35 Jansson Lukas Falken 1.26.43 0.22.36 45.09 44.68
36 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 1.27.04 0.22.57 44.81 44.40
37 Joensuu Aapo HS 1.27.12 0.23.05 44.64 44.23
38 Juntunen Henrik KR 1.27.39 0.23.32 44.31 43.90
39 Oja Lauri LapVi 1.28.01 0.23.54 44.03 43.62
40 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 1.29.40 0.25.33 43.12 42.72
41 Juote Aleksi LHR 1.30.51 0.26.44 42.46 42.07
42 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 1.30.54 0.26.47 42.34 41.95
43 Rieppo Veeti KR 1.30.56 0.26.49 42.23 41.84
44 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 1.31.24 0.27.17 41.92 41.53
45 Nyman Matias TuS 1.31.49 0.27.42 41.63 41.25
46 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 1.31.58 0.27.51 41.47 41.09
47 Nyman Elias Lynx 1.32.08 0.28.01 41.30 40.92
48 Koski Juuso LapVi 1.34.35 0.30.28 40.14 39.77
49 Siivola Visa LappRi 1.36.24 0.32.17 39.29 38.93
50 Szanti Elias TP 1.37.41 0.33.34 38.68 38.33
51 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 1.40.42 0.36.35 37.44 37.09
52 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 1.41.36 0.37.29 37.02 36.68
53 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 1.42.41 0.38.34 36.54 36.21
54 Tyni Sisu VeVe 1.42.53 0.38.46 36.39 36.05
55 Kuikko Matias KangSK 1.43.01 0.38.54 36.26 35.92
56 Häggman Iivar Femman 1.43.09 0.39.02 36.12 35.79
57 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 1.43.53 0.39.46 35.78 35.45
58 Wirsching Lukas Pihkan 1.50.56 0.46.49 33.43 33.12
59 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1.52.15 0.48.08 32.96 32.66
60 Wirman Vilho RaVa 1.53.01 0.48.54 32.66 32.36
61 Tolonen Vilho RaN 1.53.11 0.49.04 32.53 32.23
62 Kiintola Eemil KS 1.57.35 0.53.28 31.24 30.95
63 Pakarinen Jere RaN 1.59.26 0.55.19 30.68 30.40
64 Karvonen Tatu KS 2.00.12 0.56.05 30.42 30.13
65 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 2.07.07 1.03.00 28.69 28.43
66 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 2.09.37 1.05.30 28.07 27.81
67 Ahtola Touko KangSK 2.18.13 1.14.06 26.26 26.02
68 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 2.29.16 1.25.09 24.26 24.03
69 Petroff Ilmo Trian 2.33.15 1.29.08 23.57 23.35
Kinnari Unto KarjUra KES -
Kinnunen Onni KangSK KES -
Ankelo Tuomas MSParma HYL -
Nurmo Olavi PunKu HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Nikolai TuS 40.57 0.00.00 37.84 32.82
2 Määttä Mico Trian 52.34 0.11.37 29.14 25.28
3 Donner Jeremy OK77 54.05 0.13.08 27.99 24.28
4 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 55.39 0.14.42 26.88 23.32
5 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 58.53 0.17.56 25.10 21.77
6 Holmström Samuli Trian 1.00.26 0.19.29 24.16 20.96
7 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 1.02.56 0.21.59 22.92 19.88
8 Mattila Lauri Pihkan 1.06.50 0.25.53 21.31 18.49
9 Lintula Eliel TuS 1.08.42 0.27.45 20.48 17.76
10 Mukkala Jonni KR 1.14.27 0.33.30 18.65 16.18
11 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 1.20.52 0.39.55 16.95 14.70
12 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 2.34.02 1.53.05 8.78 7.62
Paju Vilho TP HYL -
Nikkilä Elias TuS KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 23.47 0.00.00
2 Reiman Niklas Trian 24.38 0.00.51
3 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 24.50 0.01.03
4 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 25.50 0.02.03
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 26.32 0.02.45
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 27.12 0.03.25
7 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 27.26 0.03.39
8 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 28.19 0.04.32
9 Valtonen Tuukka HS 28.34 0.04.47
10 Hilo Kasper EsSu 28.36 0.04.49
11 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 28.44 0.04.57
12 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 28.55 0.05.08
13 Ryyppö Topias HS 29.12 0.05.25
14 Martomaa Eero EsSu 29.39 0.05.52
15 Kivistö Joona TP 30.33 0.06.46
16 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 30.58 0.07.11
17 Seppälä Kalle JRV 32.28 0.08.41
18 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 39.54 0.16.07
19 Halkilahti Emil AngA 41.17 0.17.30
20 Laine Oliver TuS 41.26 0.17.39
21 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 41.45 0.17.58
22 Järvensivu Arttu HS 43.08 0.19.21
23 Tomula Otso RasKa 43.36 0.19.49
24 Karvonen Elmo KS 43.57 0.20.10
25 Lilja Masi TP 45.50 0.22.03
26 Hannula Riku LS-37 47.19 0.23.32
27 Mourujärvi Jere RR 47.56 0.24.09
28 Siivonen Eero Koovee 49.41 0.25.54
29 Tuominen Pyry HS 53.48 0.30.01
30 Pitkänen Aarne RR 1.03.40 0.39.53
31 Paju Eelis TP 1.04.32 0.40.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 17.32 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Onni HauSi 18.10 0.00.38
3 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 20.34 0.03.02
4 Palmroos Elliot PIF 21.24 0.03.52
5 Repo Saku TP 22.09 0.04.37
6 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 23.40 0.06.08
7 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 23.45 0.06.13
8 Mäkinen Eino JRV 23.53 0.06.21
9 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 25.01 0.07.29
10 Kärkkäinen Linus IkNV 27.46 0.10.14
11 Kullberg Lauri Trian 28.46 0.11.14
12 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 28.58 0.11.26
13 Ekström Lassi MSParma 29.15 0.11.43
14 Liuha Eino KangSK 29.23 0.11.51
15 Nieminen Eljas KyS 29.31 0.11.59
16 Ahola Miko HyRa 29.54 0.12.22
17 Saalasti Toivo KR 30.39 0.13.07
18 Fey Mark EsSu 32.45 0.15.13
19 Backman Sebastian OK77 35.15 0.17.43
20 Palmroos Elton PIF 35.16 0.17.44
21 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 35.45 0.18.13
22 Kinni Aaro EsSu 36.46 0.19.14
23 Aumo Felix Trian 44.30 0.26.58
24 Pihlaja Eeli PR 44.58 0.27.26
Packalen Jonas Lynx HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 14.57 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 16.37 0.01.40
3 Laininen Juuso EsSu 16.46 0.01.49
4 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 17.43 0.02.46
5 Kivistö Aleksi TP 18.10 0.03.13
6 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 18.27 0.03.30
7 Leskinen Eino Lynx 19.13 0.04.16
8 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 19.16 0.04.19
9 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 19.56 0.04.59
10 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 21.46 0.06.49
11 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 22.25 0.07.28
12 Kallio Noel TUS 22.38 0.07.41
13 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 22.51 0.07.54
14 Honkala Niilo TP 24.24 0.09.27
15 Gaasenbeek Cedric LS-37 26.05 0.11.08
16 Karttila Eero MSParma 26.36 0.11.39
17 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 28.01 0.13.04
18 Kolmonen Aatos KR 29.19 0.14.22
19 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 30.05 0.15.08
20 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 31.07 0.16.10
21 Mariani Frank Koovee 31.19 0.16.22
22 Opari Okko KR 31.49 0.16.52
23 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 32.02 0.17.05
24 Paju Eemil TP 33.01 0.18.04
25 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 34.23 0.19.26
26 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 38.01 0.23.04
27 Hohkuri Ville RasKa 41.50 0.26.53
28 Välimäki Tomi PR 42.11 0.27.14
29 Kauppinen Havu RaHa 43.24 0.28.27
30 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 43.59 0.29.02
31 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 44.53 0.29.56
32 Wiklund Anton RaHa 54.12 0.39.15
33 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 55.37 0.40.40
Tiits Kaarle TP KES -
Tuominen Pietari Lynx HYL -
Rieppo Lenni KR HYL -
Niemelä Kaiku RaHa HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koota Niilo KyRa 23.16 0.00.00
2 Kinni Otto EsSu 23.37 0.00.21
3 Määttä Paulus MSParma 25.18 0.02.02
4 Veikkola Juhani EsSu 30.47 0.07.31
5 Raimovaara Leo HlS 32.23 0.09.07
6 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 34.29 0.11.13
7 Sillanpää Touko Lynx 43.17 0.20.01

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 11.21 0.00.00
2 Backman Antto KangSK 14.00 0.02.39
3 Koivula Elias HS 16.46 0.05.25
4 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 17.01 0.05.40
5 Breilin Daniel AR 18.50 0.07.29
6 Saarnio Eemil RaHa 20.05 0.08.44
7 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 22.13 0.10.52
8 Ahola Miska HyRa 22.14 0.10.53
9 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 22.33 0.11.12
10 Laitinen Oiva HS 24.14 0.12.53
11 Laine Oskari LoJa 1.31.41 1.20.20

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Välimäki Topi PR 15.41 0.00.00
2 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 16.11 0.00.30
3 Salmenoja Urho MSParma 18.16 0.02.35
4 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 18.38 0.02.57
5 Heinonen Tuomas MSParma 18.45 0.03.04
6 Ahtikari Onni HyRa 19.32 0.03.51
7 Mattila Verneri HS 19.52 0.04.11
8 Koskinen Ruben Trian 19.55 0.04.14
9 Anttonen Aapeli AngA 20.13 0.04.32
10 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 20.22 0.04.41
11 Kontio Karri KangSK 20.25 0.04.44
12 Pihl Timo MSParma 20.33 0.04.52
13 Karjalainen Sauli TP 21.42 0.06.01
14 Korte Nuutti TuS 21.46 0.06.05
15 Visuri Leevi TuS 22.11 0.06.30
16 Tervo Joonas Pihkan 22.24 0.06.43
17 Takkunen Rasmus PR 22.35 0.06.54
18 Tapiola Konsta AngA 22.53 0.07.12
19 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 23.06 0.07.25
20 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 23.09 0.07.28
21 Sukanen Eero HyRa 23.23 0.07.42
22 Lindgren Lucas Trian 25.32 0.09.51
23 Heinilä Touko RasKa 25.45 0.10.04
24 Laine Akseli LoJa 26.09 0.10.28
25 Lehtinen Leo HS 26.33 0.10.52
26 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 26.34 0.10.53
27 Maunu Leevi PR 27.05 0.11.24
28 Ahonen Eemil KangSK 27.16 0.11.35
29 Hartvik Marius PR 27.50 0.12.09
30 Mugachev Gleb Pihkan 28.57 0.13.16
31 Uuskoski Reko Pihkan 29.08 0.13.27
32 Koivusalo Peetu RasKa 31.00 0.15.19
33 Kenner Leevi PR 31.43 0.16.02
34 Tervo Lenni Pihkan 33.36 0.17.55
35 Toivio Eevert TuS 37.53 0.22.12
36 Saranen Hugo Trian 39.36 0.23.55
Vilhunen Ahto Lynx KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mahlamäki Ella SKUusi 1.53.15 0.00.00
2 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 1.56.04 0.02.49

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 48.20 0.00.00 81.43 81.04
2 Kriikkula Johanna RaJu 48.54 0.00.34 80.26 79.88
3 Rajamäki Netta KR 49.26 0.01.06 79.18 78.80
4 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 49.39 0.01.19 78.61 78.23
5 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria Pohjant 50.24 0.02.04 77.22 76.85
6 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 51.27 0.03.07 75.44 75.07
7 Savinainen Kati RasKu 55.12 0.06.52 70.11 69.78
8 Portin Laura PIF 55.15 0.06.55 69.85 69.52
9 Koli Helmi Lynx 56.18 0.07.58 68.35 68.03
10 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 56.21 0.08.01 68.10 67.77
11 Kinnala Venla TuS 57.17 0.08.57 66.80 66.48
12 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 57.23 0.09.03 66.49 66.17
13 Suojanen Laura RasKa 57.33 0.09.13 66.11 65.79
14 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 58.50 0.10.30 64.48 64.17
15 Laine Hanna RaVa 59.00 0.10.40 64.12 63.81
16 Konstari Elena JRV 59.25 0.11.05 63.48 63.18
17 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.00.05 0.11.45 62.60 62.30
18 Miettinen Minna MSParma 1.00.15 0.11.55 62.24 61.94
19 Tervo Susanna RR 1.01.21 0.13.01 60.95 60.65
20 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.01.29 0.13.09 60.64 60.35
21 Joensivu Inka RasKa 1.02.16 0.13.56 59.70 59.41
22 Lammi Elina HS 1.02.30 0.14.10 59.30 59.02
23 Lataste Lucie Lynx 1.02.59 0.14.39 58.67 58.39
24 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.03.10 0.14.50 58.33 58.05
25 Ruoti Miina KangSK 1.03.50 0.15.30 57.55 57.27
26 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 1.04.59 0.16.39 56.36 56.09
27 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 1.05.25 0.17.05 55.82 55.55
28 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 1.05.32 0.17.12 55.55 55.29
29 Penttilä Annika Lynx 1.06.57 0.18.37 54.22 53.96
30 Etu-Huitti Tanja MSParma 1.07.16 0.18.56 53.80 53.54
31 Snickars Fia Solf 1.07.21 0.19.01 53.57 53.31
32 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1.07.31 0.19.11 53.27 53.02
33 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 1.07.44 0.19.24 52.94 52.69
34 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 1.08.02 0.19.42 52.55 52.30
35 Isolähteenmäki Pia HS 1.08.39 0.20.19 51.92 51.67
36 Rantala Eerika HS 1.09.32 0.21.12 51.10 50.86
37 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 1.11.07 0.22.47 49.81 49.57
38 Keskinen Nella KanSu 1.14.34 0.26.14 47.36 47.13
39 Jutila Iisa RasKa 1.15.44 0.27.24 46.48 46.26
40 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 1.15.49 0.27.29 46.29 46.07
41 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 1.19.27 0.31.07 44.03 43.82
42 Kangasaho Aino KuoSu 1.20.48 0.32.28 43.16 42.96
43 Välimaa Kristiina HS 1.24.42 0.36.22 41.05 40.85
44 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.24.55 0.36.35 40.81 40.62
45 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 1.25.48 0.37.28 40.27 40.07
46 Sandberg Katarina HS 1.27.56 0.39.36 39.16 38.98
47 Saramäki Sara Lynx 1.28.00 0.39.40 39.01 38.82
48 Karlsson Lina OK77 1.31.07 0.42.47 37.56 37.38
49 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 1.33.12 0.44.52 36.60 36.42
50 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 1.34.08 0.45.48 36.12 35.95
51 Suominen Salli PR 1.44.42 0.56.22 32.37 32.22
52 Lassila Eevi VetU 1.47.43 0.59.23 31.36 31.21
53 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 1.48.45 1.00.25 30.96 30.82
54 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 2.04.08 1.15.48 27.04 26.91
Salmia Tessa MSParma KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.09.59 0.00.00 70.72 68.78
2 Vierimaa Salla EsAk 1.14.18 0.04.19 65.36 63.57
3 Ritanotko Johanna TP 1.17.13 0.07.14 61.69 60.00
4 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.21.36 0.11.37 57.24 55.67
5 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.31.42 0.21.43 49.92 48.55
6 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.35.57 0.25.58 46.75 45.46
7 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 1.36.00 0.26.01 45.75 44.50
8 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari SuSi 1.44.35 0.34.36 41.11 39.98
Rautanen Eeva TuuSe HYL -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Sanna LoJa 53.48 0.00.00 39.81 41.28
2 Salmi Anna MaMa 1.03.21 0.09.33 33.08 34.31
3 Lipponen Katriina OK77 1.09.11 0.15.23 29.63 30.72
4 Juote Miia SomEsa 1.09.35 0.15.47 28.80 29.86
5 Lehtinen Jaana PR 1.09.41 0.15.53 28.10 29.14
6 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 1.13.55 0.20.07 25.87 26.83
7 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 1.18.47 0.24.59 23.69 24.56
Pöytäkangas Eliisa VaaSu KES -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Mari KR 59.19 0.00.00 74.78 70.82
2 Mononen Hanna KR 1.03.11 0.03.52 69.25 65.58
3 Autio Henna RasKu 1.03.21 0.04.02 68.11 64.50
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.03.23 0.04.04 67.12 63.57
5 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.04.44 0.05.25 64.79 61.36
6 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.08.23 0.09.04 60.44 57.24
7 Fred Marie Femman 1.10.26 0.11.07 57.83 54.76
8 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.10.53 0.11.34 56.60 53.61
9 Tuokko Mari LS-37 1.10.55 0.11.36 55.73 52.77
10 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.34.07 0.34.48 41.35 39.16
11 Kostamoinen Ulrika HS 1.40.11 0.40.52 38.24 36.21
12 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 1.53.47 0.54.28 33.14 31.38

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 32.50 0.00.00 70.59 68.07
2 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 39.49 0.06.59 57.63 55.57
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 40.21 0.07.31 56.29 54.28
4 Kinni Maija TP 44.44 0.11.54 50.26 48.46
5 Weckman Sanna VeVe 46.56 0.14.06 47.41 45.71
6 Lehtikangas Katri KS 47.04 0.14.14 46.78 45.11
7 Hartvik Heli PR 47.34 0.14.44 45.80 44.16
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 50.15 0.17.25 42.90 41.36
9 Ikkala Sari HyRa 55.01 0.22.11 38.76 37.37
10 Pakarinen Marika RaN 55.07 0.22.17 38.27 36.90
11 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 57.44 0.24.54 36.13 34.84
12 Breilin Anniina AR 1.00.41 0.27.51 33.99 32.78
13 Uusitalo Krista AngA 1.03.40 0.30.50 32.04 30.89
14 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.05.46 0.32.56 30.66 29.56
15 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.14.14 0.41.24 26.85 25.89
16 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.27.30 0.54.40 22.52 21.71

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 55.42 0.00.00 66.32 66.58
2 Lonka Hanna PIF 55.53 0.00.11 65.72 65.98
3 Sareila Outi MSParma 56.57 0.01.15 64.12 64.37
4 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 59.11 0.03.29 61.34 61.58
5 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 59.43 0.04.01 60.43 60.67
6 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 1.02.35 0.06.53 57.32 57.55
7 Sane Mari HS 1.03.07 0.07.25 56.50 56.72
8 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 1.03.41 0.07.59 55.66 55.88
9 Männikkö Niina RR 1.09.17 0.13.35 50.86 51.06
10 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.10.27 0.14.45 49.71 49.91
11 Ryyppö Minna HS 1.11.18 0.15.36 48.82 49.01
12 Aumo Jeannette Trian 1.13.06 0.17.24 47.33 47.51
13 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.18.03 0.22.21 44.05 44.23
14 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.18.07 0.22.25 43.74 43.91
15 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.18.45 0.23.03 43.12 43.29
16 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 1.22.34 0.26.52 40.87 41.03
17 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.22.41 0.26.59 40.55 40.71
18 Mashina Anna LS-37 1.26.16 0.30.34 38.62 38.77
19 Laurila Milla Trian 1.28.02 0.32.20 37.60 37.75
20 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 1.29.44 0.34.02 36.65 36.80
21 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.30.54 0.35.12 35.95 36.09
22 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.34.20 0.38.38 34.41 34.55
23 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.34.54 0.39.12 33.98 34.12
24 Helamaa Anna TP 1.50.06 0.54.24 29.10 29.21
25 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 2.18.04 1.22.22 23.05 23.14
Löfbacka Sanna KPV KES -
Björkfors Anna-Maj Botnia KES -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Röytiö Jaana PR 41.13 0.00.00 52.60 51.50
2 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 42.07 0.00.54 50.70 49.64
3 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 45.30 0.04.17 46.22 45.25
4 Häggman Johanna Malax 50.21 0.09.08 41.12 40.26
5 Viskari Tanja Lynx 51.48 0.10.35 39.34 38.52
6 Nurminen Susanna JRV 55.57 0.14.44 35.84 35.09
7 Haapea Heli HyRa 58.00 0.16.47 34.01 33.30
8 Wiklund Anna RaHa 59.40 0.18.27 32.52 31.84
9 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 1.00.35 0.19.22 31.49 30.83
10 Orjala Elina KoS 1.05.36 0.24.23 28.59 27.99
11 Klapuri Tintti PR 1.07.09 0.25.56 27.44 26.87

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 57.33 0.00.00 64.34 63.19
2 Salonen Heidi HS 59.29 0.01.56 61.76 60.66
3 Mattsson Ingela PIF 59.32 0.01.59 61.22 60.12
4 Pulli Tessa LappRi 1.02.27 0.04.54 57.89 56.86
5 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 1.03.38 0.06.05 56.35 55.35
6 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 1.03.50 0.06.17 55.72 54.72
7 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 1.12.24 0.14.51 48.72 47.85
8 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.13.28 0.15.55 47.62 46.77
9 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.14.35 0.17.02 46.51 45.68
10 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.15.02 0.17.29 45.84 45.02
11 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.18.05 0.20.32 43.68 42.90
12 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.19.12 0.21.39 42.69 41.93
13 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 1.21.05 0.23.32 41.34 40.60
14 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 1.23.31 0.25.58 39.79 39.08
15 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.24.56 0.27.23 38.78 38.09
16 Nybakken Line EsSu 1.25.24 0.27.51 38.23 37.54
17 Pikkarainen Anu HS 1.25.36 0.28.03 37.79 37.12
18 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.26.04 0.28.31 37.25 36.58
19 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 1.28.02 0.30.29 36.09 35.44
20 Brink Maria PIF 1.34.01 0.36.28 33.48 32.88

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 42.19 0.00.00 45.04 39.95
2 Lehto Salla Lynx 43.53 0.01.34 42.93 38.08
3 Aho Johanna MSParma 44.05 0.01.46 42.23 37.46
4 Turakainen Irene Lynx 46.09 0.03.50 39.87 35.36
5 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 48.08 0.05.49 37.77 33.50
6 Tupitsa Nina HS 49.09 0.06.50 36.54 32.41
7 Naskali Liisa KyRa 50.46 0.08.27 34.94 30.99
8 Koskinen Riikka RaN 51.48 0.09.29 33.82 30.00
9 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 54.28 0.12.09 31.76 28.17
10 Dahl Citha Raseborg 56.24 0.14.05 30.28 26.86
11 Virtala Petra PIF 58.41 0.16.22 28.73 25.48
12 Liikonen Sari LS-37 1.16.29 0.34.10 21.76 19.30
13 Pellikka Katja HiKi 1.20.51 0.38.32 20.31 18.01