FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Powerpark sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wikblom Thea Minken 10.58 0.00.00
2 Kataja Enni RaJu 11.03 0.00.05
3 Sippola Sanni LapVi 11.20 0.00.22
4 Hakapää Veera VaaSu 11.37 0.00.39
5 Näykki Minttu LapVi 11.42 0.00.44
6 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 12.10 0.01.12
7 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 12.55 0.01.57
8 Ylikojola Veera RasKu 13.28 0.02.30
9 Rinta-Keturi Neea RaJu 13.40 0.02.42
10 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 13.58 0.03.00
11 Ruotsala Eveliina AlahKi 15.01 0.04.03
12 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 19.34 0.08.36
13 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 20.23 0.09.25
14 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 31.03 0.20.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 10.05 0.00.00
2 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 10.21 0.00.16
3 Korpi Sanni PoRa 10.46 0.00.41
4 Backlund Thelma Femman 10.47 0.00.42
5 Nivukoski Siiri LapVi 11.13 0.01.08
6 Karppi Helene LaihLu 11.41 0.01.36
7 Norrgård Ida Femman 11.44 0.01.39
8 Kiviniemi Piitu KuortKu 12.05 0.02.00
9 Peltoluhta Aino KauWi 12.14 0.02.09
10 Tukala Eeva KoS 12.33 0.02.28
11 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 12.45 0.02.40
12 Niemi Siiri PoRa 13.28 0.03.23
13 Kujanpää Tuulia KuortKu 21.44 0.11.39
14 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 22.24 0.12.19
15 Vuorijärvi Silja KauWi 23.02 0.12.57
16 Trofast Senni LaihLu 29.37 0.19.32
Hietala Helmi LapVi EIL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 10.40 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 11.10 0.00.30
3 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 15.34 0.04.54
4 Calden Linnea Minken 19.44 0.09.04
5 Rintala Noora LaihLu 21.19 0.10.39
6 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 23.34 0.12.54
7 Kaitalahti Eliisa LapVi 25.07 0.14.27
8 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 55.43 0.45.03
Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 10.43 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 11.06 0.00.23
3 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 11.16 0.00.33
4 Perttu Laura LaihLu 12.48 0.02.05
5 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 12.50 0.02.07
6 Kero Fanni LapVi 13.05 0.02.22
7 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 13.12 0.02.29
8 Torrkulla Venla Femman 13.23 0.02.40
9 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 13.43 0.03.00
10 Rajala Maija RaJu 14.42 0.03.59
11 Lammi Kira KauWi 14.59 0.04.16
12 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 15.03 0.04.20
13 Perttu Tuulia LaihLu 15.40 0.04.57
14 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 16.00 0.05.17
15 Biskop Patricia KoS 16.09 0.05.26
16 Taskinen Elviira LapVi 16.22 0.05.39
17 Kumara Maija LaihLu 16.37 0.05.54
18 Ylihärsilä Iiris AlahKi 16.53 0.06.10
19 Pimiä Tilda SaPu 18.02 0.07.19
20 Pajunpää Tessa LohtVe 18.39 0.07.56
21 Tukala Oona KoS 20.12 0.09.29
22 Suokko Matilda LapVi 21.33 0.10.50
23 Saari Venla PoRa 21.34 0.10.51
24 Västinsalo Martta LapVi 29.43 0.19.00
25 Pöyhönen Meri RasKe 42.44 0.32.01
Laakso Evena RasKu EIL -
Määttälä Selma KoS HYL -
Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi EIL -
Välimäki Emilia LapVi EIL -
Huhdankoski Aino KauWi EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 12.12 0.00.00
2 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 12.25 0.00.13
3 Näsi Minea RaJu 13.32 0.01.20
4 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 13.47 0.01.35
5 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 15.24 0.03.12
6 Koivula Venla LaihLu 15.42 0.03.30
7 Rintala Lotta LaihLu 16.48 0.04.36
8 Kullman Thea Falken 16.57 0.04.45
9 Juva Juulia AngA 17.57 0.05.45
10 Lindfors Karolina Falken 18.40 0.06.28
11 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 19.30 0.07.18
12 Dahllund Lina Falken 20.06 0.07.54
13 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 20.49 0.08.37
14 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 24.23 0.12.11
15 Peltoniemi Veera Brahe 29.13 0.17.01
Nyman Laura Brahe HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 13.50 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 13.59 0.00.09
3 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 14.58 0.01.08
4 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 15.26 0.01.36
5 Hyyppä Liina KoS 15.31 0.01.41
6 Berg Nicolina Botnia 15.43 0.01.53
7 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 16.33 0.02.43
8 Viskari Siiri Lynx 16.54 0.03.04
9 Jansson Mia Falken 18.44 0.04.54
10 Nyrönen Venla SaPu 20.17 0.06.27
Åkerblom Ronja GIF EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Aino SaPu 12.38 0.00.00 48.57 45.47
2 Hoskari Maria RasKe 12.42 0.00.04 47.59 44.56
3 Hietala Emmi LapVi 13.09 0.00.31 45.26 42.38
3 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 13.09 0.00.31 45.26 42.38
5 Niininen Erika VetU 13.36 0.00.58 42.41 39.71
6 Niemi Tiina PoRa 13.53 0.01.15 40.88 38.27
7 Hahn Olivia Solf 14.33 0.01.55 38.38 35.93
8 Melender Emilia RaJu 14.55 0.02.17 36.82 34.47
9 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 16.13 0.03.35 33.30 31.17
10 Peltoniemi Netta Brahe 19.15 0.06.37 27.57 25.81
11 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 20.40 0.08.02 25.24 23.63
Korpi Veera PoRa EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylikangas Pinja KoS 13.00 0.00.00 51.08 51.59
2 Viitasaari Liina KoS 13.13 0.00.13 49.67 50.16
3 Venetjoki Venla KoS 13.35 0.00.35 47.76 48.23
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 14.02 0.01.02 45.69 46.13
5 Biskop Greta KoS 14.18 0.01.18 44.30 44.73
6 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 14.20 0.01.20 43.66 44.09
7 Rannila Venla VetU 15.23 0.02.23 40.18 40.58
8 Ruokola Anna RaJu 15.29 0.02.29 39.43 39.81
9 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 15.38 0.02.38 38.56 38.94
10 Rinta-Keturi Anni RaJu 15.40 0.02.40 37.99 38.36
11 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 15.45 0.02.45 37.30 37.67
12 Kamila Minerva SuJu 17.01 0.04.01 34.07 34.41
13 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 17.28 0.04.28 32.76 33.08
14 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 18.42 0.05.42 30.19 30.48

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäntylä Tiina RasKe 22.46 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 14.25 0.00.00 84.79 81.07
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 15.27 0.01.02 78.43 74.98
3 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 16.15 0.01.50 73.90 70.65
4 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 16.18 0.01.53 73.01 69.81
5 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 17.20 0.02.55 68.04 65.05
6 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 17.38 0.03.13 66.27 63.36
7 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 18.16 0.03.51 63.38 60.60
8 Savinainen Kati RasKu 19.39 0.05.14 58.37 55.81
9 Hemminki Heini RasKu 19.45 0.05.20 57.53 55.00
10 Hakala Helena KortJV 20.04 0.05.39 56.08 53.62
11 Laitala Piia KaJu 20.23 0.05.58 54.68 52.28
12 Pulli Liisa TP 20.28 0.06.03 53.93 51.56
13 Lindfors Lina Falken 21.35 0.07.10 50.64 48.42
14 Ojala Ulla PoRa 21.49 0.07.24 49.61 47.43
15 Furunäs Ida Femman 23.56 0.09.31 44.77 42.80
16 Syrjälä Annamari LaihLu 24.47 0.10.22 42.80 40.92
Silvennoinen Emma PR HYL -
Laasanen Maija LaihLu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 18.03 0.00.00 60.89 51.48
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 18.08 0.00.05 59.09 49.96
3 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 19.33 0.01.30 53.41 45.15
4 Finne Rosmarie Solf 22.04 0.04.01 46.07 38.95
5 Kattilakoski Marleena KoS 26.03 0.08.00 37.97 32.10
6 Sundqvist Marina Falken 30.39 0.12.36 31.38 26.53
7 Tast-Emet Lena Botnia 31.51 0.13.48 29.33 24.80

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojala Leena RasKu 16.47 0.00.00 55.85 51.62
2 Jansson Tuija Falken 16.51 0.00.04 54.98 50.82
3 Rannila Tanja VetU 16.58 0.00.11 53.97 49.88
4 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 17.34 0.00.47 51.51 47.61
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 17.39 0.00.52 50.65 46.82
6 Viskari Tanja Lynx 17.44 0.00.57 49.81 46.03
7 Polso Anne VetU 18.06 0.01.19 48.20 44.55
8 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 19.10 0.02.23 44.95 41.55
9 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 20.01 0.03.14 42.50 39.28
10 Forsström Heidi Botnia 20.23 0.03.36 41.21 38.09
11 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 20.33 0.03.46 40.35 37.29
12 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 21.24 0.04.37 38.24 35.34
13 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 21.32 0.04.45 37.50 34.66
14 Peltoniemi Tuula KoS 24.32 0.07.45 32.47 30.01
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS EIL -
Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia EIL -
Caldén Mikaela Minken EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tissari Jaana SaPu 22.42 0.00.00 13.92 7.18
2 Udell Tina Solf 26.14 0.03.32 11.14 5.74
3 Backman Åsa Femman 26.58 0.04.16 9.96 5.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 15.52 0.00.00 52.35 51.11
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 18.36 0.02.44 43.98 42.94
3 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 18.42 0.02.50 43.08 42.06
4 Tilvis Aija SalRe 19.45 0.03.53 40.16 39.21
5 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 20.29 0.04.37 38.12 37.21
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 21.04 0.05.12 36.47 35.61
7 Latvala Annukka RaJu 21.54 0.06.02 34.51 33.69
8 Hauhia Eija RaJu 23.36 0.07.44 31.50 30.75
9 Koskela Sari RaJu 23.56 0.08.04 30.54 29.82
10 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu KortJV 24.51 0.08.59 28.91 28.23
11 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 25.04 0.09.12 28.16 27.50

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 15.18 0.00.00 48.09 46.67
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 16.40 0.01.22 43.04 41.78
3 Leppä Eija SuJu 17.17 0.01.59 40.44 39.25
4 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 18.17 0.02.59 37.22 36.13
5 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 18.53 0.03.35 35.07 34.04
6 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 19.55 0.04.37 32.32 31.37
7 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 20.24 0.05.06 30.66 29.75
Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 17.18 0.00.00 38.79 46.38
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 18.24 0.01.06 34.65 41.42
3 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 22.46 0.05.28 26.53 31.72
4 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 24.54 0.07.36 22.91 27.39

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 19.05 0.00.00 41.72 41.02
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 22.38 0.03.33 34.12 33.55
3 Nylund Marlene Falken 24.00 0.04.55 31.19 30.66
4 Finnilä Katariina VetU 24.31 0.05.26 29.55 29.05
5 Stoor Anne KoS 24.37 0.05.32 28.46 27.98
6 Laine Kaija KauKa 29.33 0.10.28 22.90 22.52

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 18.50 0.00.00
2 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 32.14 0.13.24

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 11.33 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Ilari AlahKi 11.34 0.00.01
3 Hoskari Johannes RasKe 12.36 0.01.03
4 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 14.03 0.02.30
5 Soininen Arttu YKV 16.17 0.04.44
6 Västinsalo Veikko LapVi 21.18 0.09.45

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 7.45 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 9.00 0.01.15
3 Liljeqvist Robin Minken 10.26 0.02.41
4 Suokko Lauri LapVi 11.06 0.03.21
5 Pimiä Aapo SaPu 11.43 0.03.58
6 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 12.02 0.04.17
7 Rannila Aatu VetU 12.09 0.04.24
8 Määttälä Eelis KoS 12.28 0.04.43
9 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 13.15 0.05.30
10 Granlund Axel NOK 13.31 0.05.46
11 Yrjans Johan NOK 13.41 0.05.56
12 Anttiroiko Artturi LaihLu 14.36 0.06.51
13 Forsell Björn Botnia 19.58 0.12.13
14 Hemminki Rasmus LaihLu 21.10 0.13.25

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juva Juho AngA 12.23 0.00.00
2 Berg Eelian Botnia 12.42 0.00.19
3 Kallio Santeri KoS 12.48 0.00.25
4 Ala-Honkola Svante KuortKu 13.28 0.01.05
5 Forsström Emil Botnia 13.30 0.01.07
6 Lindfors Kevin Falken 13.31 0.01.08
7 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 13.46 0.01.23
8 Oja Lauri LapVi 15.12 0.02.49
9 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 15.16 0.02.53
10 Jansson Lukas Falken 15.33 0.03.10
11 Hietala Elmeri KPV 15.56 0.03.33
12 Löfbacka Atte KPV 16.38 0.04.15
13 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 17.14 0.04.51
14 Heikka Viljami KauKa 18.00 0.05.37
15 Koski Hannes LaihLu 18.04 0.05.41
16 Lindfors Hugo Falken 19.35 0.07.12
17 Sand Jonatan NOK 20.42 0.08.19
18 Emet Alfons Botnia 27.46 0.15.23

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 11.10 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 12.30 0.01.20
3 Noponen Veeti LapVi 12.56 0.01.46
4 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 14.06 0.02.56
5 Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe 14.26 0.03.16
6 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 14.27 0.03.17
7 Porvari Juho KoS 14.30 0.03.20
8 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 14.55 0.03.45
9 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 15.06 0.03.56
10 Niininen Eino VetU 15.07 0.03.57
11 Kiviniemi Niila KuortKu 15.31 0.04.21
12 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 15.35 0.04.25
13 Niininen Lauri VetU 29.28 0.18.18
Vuorinen Miki KoS HYL -
Matila Oskari KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lemberg Ville RaJu 13.11 0.00.00
2 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 13.28 0.00.17
3 Udell Oliver Solf 13.59 0.00.48
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 14.56 0.01.45
5 Hantula Jussi KauWi 15.58 0.02.47
6 Ala-Honkola Severi KuortKu 16.16 0.03.05
7 Nivukoski Topi YKV 16.37 0.03.26
8 Yliselä Jere LapVi 17.09 0.03.58
9 Karhunen Juho YKV 17.23 0.04.12
10 Forsström Anton Botnia 18.09 0.04.58
11 Ruotsala Valtteri AlahKi 18.54 0.05.43
12 Friman Ben Solf 19.27 0.06.16
13 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 21.37 0.08.26
14 Emet Ivar Botnia 22.36 0.09.25

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 11.46 0.00.00
2 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 12.10 0.00.24
3 Hansén Lucas Botnia 12.25 0.00.39
4 Västinsalo Elmeri LapVi 12.59 0.01.13
5 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 13.00 0.01.14
6 Bergström Jesper Femman 13.55 0.02.09
7 Rannila Oskari VetU 14.03 0.02.17
8 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 16.27 0.04.41
9 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 20.50 0.09.04

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 13.14 0.00.00 40.53 40.64
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 14.59 0.01.45 35.44 35.54
3 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 16.02 0.02.48 32.79 32.87
4 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 16.50 0.03.36 30.91 30.99
5 Nevala Roni TeuRi 17.28 0.04.14 29.48 29.56
6 Biskop Robert KoS 18.07 0.04.53 28.13 28.20
7 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 18.14 0.05.00 27.65 27.73
8 Mutikainen Leevi RaJu 18.20 0.05.06 27.21 27.28
9 Konttinen Markus RaJu 18.37 0.05.23 26.51 26.58
10 Tilvis Paavo KaJu 19.22 0.06.08 25.20 25.27
11 Helin Saku RaJu 19.40 0.06.26 24.55 24.61
12 Brock Gavin KoS 19.49 0.06.35 24.09 24.16
13 Forsell Gustav Botnia 20.47 0.07.33 22.71 22.77
14 Ruotsala Ville AlahKi 21.22 0.08.08 21.84 21.90
15 Mäki Jasper LapVi 23.06 0.09.52 19.97 20.02
Huhtamäki Paulus AlahKi HYL -
Perttu Topi LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viskari Juuso Lynx 12.40 0.00.00 60.38 55.15
2 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 13.10 0.00.30 57.29 52.33
3 Koivumäki Olli KoS 13.12 0.00.32 56.36 51.48
4 Sankelo Antton LapVi 13.18 0.00.38 55.15 50.37
5 Forsell Mickel Botnia 13.48 0.01.08 52.39 47.86
6 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 14.31 0.01.51 49.09 44.84
7 Kangas Juho LapVi 14.43 0.02.03 47.71 43.58
8 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 15.30 0.02.50 44.63 40.76
9 Kronqvist Emil KoS 16.23 0.03.43 41.59 37.99
10 Hölsö Severi YKV 16.26 0.03.46 40.83 37.29
11 Lerssi Mitri KPV 16.50 0.04.10 39.24 35.84
12 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 18.36 0.05.56 34.95 31.92

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 21.42 0.00.00
2 Grahn Eskil NOK 44.11 0.22.29
Vainionpää Rasmus RaJu EIL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Mikko HiKi 16.16 0.00.00 86.07 83.01
2 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 17.41 0.01.25 78.61 75.81
3 Hakala Antti KortJV 18.28 0.02.12 74.73 72.08
4 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 18.36 0.02.20 73.66 71.04
5 Iivari Antti RasKu 19.18 0.03.02 70.47 67.96
6 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 19.20 0.03.04 69.83 67.35
7 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 19.34 0.03.18 68.49 66.05
8 Hemminki Antti RasKu 19.46 0.03.30 67.29 64.90
9 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 20.03 0.03.47 65.84 63.50
10 Bäckström Anders Femman 20.13 0.03.57 64.80 62.50
10 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 20.13 0.03.57 64.80 62.50
12 Latva Niko SuJu 20.24 0.04.08 63.24 60.99
13 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 20.26 0.04.10 62.65 60.42
14 Nurmela Joose KoS 20.27 0.04.11 62.11 59.90
15 Markkila Eero RasKu 21.19 0.05.03 59.11 57.01
16 Kahila Eero TP 21.47 0.05.31 57.39 55.35
17 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 23.51 0.07.35 51.99 50.14
17 Rantala Peetu KoS 23.51 0.07.35 51.99 50.14
Luoma Juha IkNV HYL -
Linna Matti S-JKL HYL -
Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe KES -
Kahila Lauri TP EIL -
Söderström Peter Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pesola Pasi KPV 20.32 0.00.00 57.44 56.97
2 Hongell Timo KoS 21.07 0.00.35 54.92 54.47
3 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 21.34 0.01.02 52.86 52.43
4 Koski Jussi YKV 21.57 0.01.25 51.05 50.62
5 Lövsund Johan Botnia 22.09 0.01.37 49.70 49.29
6 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 22.24 0.01.52 48.27 47.87
7 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 22.50 0.02.18 46.49 46.11
8 Harlamow Kim KoS 22.59 0.02.27 45.33 44.96
9 Lindfors Kari Falken 26.27 0.05.55 38.65 38.33
10 Sundqvist Mats Falken 32.46 0.12.14 30.60 30.34

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 14.27 0.00.00 69.52 66.98
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.11 0.00.44 65.45 63.06
3 Jansson Sören Falken 15.30 0.01.03 63.42 61.11
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 15.46 0.01.19 61.66 59.41
5 Calden Niclas Minken 16.43 0.02.16 57.52 55.42
6 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 16.51 0.02.24 56.42 54.36
7 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 16.59 0.02.32 55.34 53.33
8 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 17.55 0.03.28 51.86 49.97
8 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 17.55 0.03.28 51.86 49.97
10 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 18.42 0.04.15 48.54 46.77
11 Hautala Teemu KauWi 18.53 0.04.26 47.50 45.76
12 Torrkulla Michael Femman 19.16 0.04.49 45.99 44.31
13 Rannila Tero VetU 19.36 0.05.09 44.66 43.03
14 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 19.53 0.05.26 43.48 41.90
15 Niininen Heikki VetU 21.29 0.07.02 39.74 38.29

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 14.57 0.00.00 56.99 56.62
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.44 0.00.47 53.48 53.13
3 Torrkulla Jan Femman 15.54 0.00.57 52.25 51.91
4 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 15.58 0.01.01 51.36 51.03
5 Biskop Kim KoS 17.22 0.02.25 46.61 46.31
6 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 18.10 0.03.13 43.97 43.68
7 Nyman Patrik Brahe 18.11 0.03.14 43.34 43.06
8 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 18.18 0.03.21 42.48 42.21
9 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 18.37 0.03.40 41.19 40.92
10 Wik Peter Femman 18.38 0.03.41 40.58 40.32
11 Hirvonen Petri EE 18.53 0.03.56 39.48 39.23
12 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 19.22 0.04.25 37.95 37.70
13 Backman Fredrik Femman 20.14 0.05.17 35.79 35.56

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 15.12 0.00.00 57.23 52.80
2 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 15.56 0.00.44 53.96 49.79
3 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 16.59 0.01.47 50.04 46.16
4 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 17.26 0.02.14 48.17 44.44
5 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 17.56 0.02.44 46.27 42.69
6 Tyynelä Kari VetU 18.11 0.02.59 45.08 41.59
7 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 18.42 0.03.30 43.29 39.95
8 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 19.29 0.04.17 41.04 37.86
9 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 19.36 0.04.24 40.28 37.17
10 Lassila Antti KuortKu 20.30 0.05.18 38.02 35.08
11 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 21.47 0.06.35 35.32 32.59
12 Posio Risto RaJu 21.50 0.06.38 34.78 32.09
13 Ronkainen Timo KoS 22.38 0.07.26 33.11 30.55
Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 15.04 0.00.00 54.09 52.19
2 Koskela Heikki RaJu 15.10 0.00.06 53.19 51.33
3 Bäck Mikael Femman 15.55 0.00.51 50.17 48.42
4 Lerssi Juha KPV 15.57 0.00.53 49.56 47.82
5 Patana Pekka LaihLu 16.19 0.01.15 47.95 46.27
6 Virnala Jukka JalJa 17.13 0.02.09 44.97 43.39
7 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 17.59 0.02.55 42.60 41.10
8 Nygård Peter Femman 18.06 0.03.02 41.87 40.40
9 Storvall Stefan Kronan 18.12 0.03.08 41.19 39.75
10 Rantala Timo KPV 19.21 0.04.17 38.32 36.98
11 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 19.38 0.04.34 37.36 36.05
12 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 20.45 0.05.41 34.95 33.73
13 Hakala Heikki KortJV 22.54 0.07.50 31.32 30.22
Toppari Reijo KauWi HYL -
Piispanen Reima HaapavU HYL -
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 17.10 0.00.00 50.35 48.32
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 17.24 0.00.14 48.93 46.95
3 Lind Sune Falken 18.12 0.01.02 46.07 44.21
4 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 18.13 0.01.03 45.31 43.48
5 Hattar Allan Falken 19.42 0.02.32 41.24 39.58
6 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 20.05 0.02.55 39.81 38.20
7 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 21.14 0.04.04 37.04 35.55
8 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 21.56 0.04.46 35.27 33.85
9 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 22.12 0.05.02 34.26 32.88
10 Viinikka Matti KauKa 22.52 0.05.42 32.70 31.38
11 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 29.35 0.12.25 24.83 23.83

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 16.08 0.00.00 49.59 42.19
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 17.05 0.00.57 46.13 39.25
3 Laine Harri KauKa 18.08 0.02.00 42.80 36.41
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 18.11 0.02.03 42.02 35.75
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 18.14 0.02.06 41.25 35.09
6 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 19.40 0.03.32 37.63 32.02
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 21.35 0.05.27 33.73 28.70
8 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 22.58 0.06.50 31.18 26.53
9 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 25.38 0.09.30 27.47 23.37
10 Nylund Henrik Falken 31.14 0.15.06 22.16 18.85
11 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 35.17 0.19.09 19.27 16.40

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 15.28 0.00.00 39.78 31.53
2 Åkerblom Måns GIF 17.52 0.02.24 33.92 26.89
2 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 17.52 0.02.24 33.92 26.89
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 18.40 0.03.12 31.48 24.95
5 Torrkulla Roy Minken 18.42 0.03.14 30.93 24.52
6 Hautala Olavi RaJu 18.44 0.03.16 30.38 24.08
7 Lågland Henry VaaSu 19.36 0.04.08 28.57 22.64
8 Näsi Mauno RaJu 20.27 0.04.59 26.93 21.35
9 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 21.11 0.05.43 25.56 20.26
10 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 23.23 0.07.55 22.76 18.04
11 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 24.07 0.08.39 21.69 17.19
Rauma Håkan Botnia EIL -
Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 21.11 0.00.00
2 Keskinen Matti TikSu 23.16 0.02.05
Kamila Pentti LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 15.41 0.00.00 34.05 16.80
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 16.38 0.00.57 30.50 15.05
3 Patana Tapio VetU 16.39 0.00.58 28.86 14.24
4 Luoma Antti KortJV 20.19 0.04.38 22.34 11.02