FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoin AM-PySu EP, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 10.25 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 10.57 0.00.32
3 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 11.01 0.00.36
4 Koivula Venla LaihLu 13.52 0.03.27

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 13.46 0.00.00

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 14.22 0.00.00 28.95
2 Melender Ida RaJu 14.27 0.00.05 27.92
3 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 15.45 0.01.23 24.83
4 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 17.30 0.03.08 21.63
5 Rajala Maiju JalJa 27.33 0.13.11 13.29
6 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 31.01 0.16.39 11.40

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 17.13 0.00.00
2 Perttu Topi LaihLu 24.09 0.06.56

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 15.54 0.00.00 51.07
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 15.54 0.00.00 51.07
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 16.08 0.00.14 47.81
4 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 16.28 0.00.34 45.61
5 Kamila Minerva SuJu 18.54 0.03.00 38.67
6 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 20.16 0.04.22 35.06
7 Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu 23.45 0.07.51 29.06

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 15.05 0.00.00 57.74
2 Ekholm Tobias Trian 17.57 0.02.52 47.31
3 Kronqvist Emil KoS 18.17 0.03.12 45.25
4 Konttila Eemi Koovee 18.34 0.03.29 43.39
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 19.34 0.04.29 40.06
6 Salmela Taavi EE 19.57 0.04.52 38.20
7 Paasi Antti TP 20.55 0.05.50 35.39

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 19.16 0.00.00 67.71
2 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 25.33 0.06.17 47.23
3 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 28.46 0.09.30 38.55

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rintala Niku TeuRi 20.24 0.00.00 27.65
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 21.23 0.00.59 24.40
3 Jantunen Janek YKV 24.10 0.03.46 19.84

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 18.27 0.00.00 74.00
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 18.35 0.00.08 69.80
3 Penttilä Marja KoS 19.40 0.01.13 62.48
4 Järvi Marika YKV 36.56 0.18.29 31.42

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 19.06 0.00.00 84.84
2 Blomster Anders Trian 19.22 0.00.16 82.78
3 Rantala Aleksi RaJu 19.51 0.00.45 79.89
4 Nurminen Eerik KS 20.28 0.01.22 76.63
5 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 20.50 0.01.44 74.45
6 Lilja Juha TP 21.29 0.02.23 71.39
7 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 21.35 0.02.29 70.25
8 Latva Niko SuJu 23.32 0.04.26 63.69
9 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 23.58 0.04.52 61.82
9 Harlamow Kim KoS 23.58 0.04.52 61.82
11 Paavola Kai KoS 24.22 0.05.16 59.38
12 Pyykönen Pasi Koovee 24.27 0.05.21 58.47
13 Ketola Lauri Koovee 24.45 0.05.39 57.06
14 Kaataja Mikko RasKe 25.14 0.06.08 55.27
15 Kaksonen Tero YKV 30.01 0.10.55 45.89

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jämsén Miia JRV 27.35 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 29.37 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Reijo JäPa 18.19 0.00.00 67.12
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 19.34 0.01.15 61.26
3 Korpi Mikko PoRa 19.57 0.01.38 58.54
4 Voutilainen Arto JRV 21.28 0.03.09 52.97
5 Koivula Petri LaihLu 21.38 0.03.19 51.14
6 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 24.41 0.06.22 43.58
7 Keskinen Pasi VaaSu 29.59 0.11.40 34.85

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 19.54 0.00.00 64.81
2 Oksanen Anu SaPu 33.33 0.13.39 36.52
3 Laine Merja VaHa 34.27 0.14.33 33.69
4 Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan 42.51 0.22.57 25.58

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 16.23 0.00.00 63.66
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 19.53 0.03.30 50.49
3 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 20.35 0.04.12 46.87
4 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 23.27 0.07.04 39.47
Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 16.51 0.00.00 65.24
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 18.50 0.01.59 55.45
3 Koskela Sari RaJu 20.49 0.03.58 47.52
Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.06 0.00.00 60.47
2 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 17.56 0.01.50 53.55
3 Saari Ismo IPR 18.08 0.02.02 52.22
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 18.30 0.02.24 50.47
5 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 18.44 0.02.38 49.13
6 Höstman Stefan Malax 19.14 0.03.08 47.17
7 Paasi Jaakko TP 19.47 0.03.41 45.18
8 Kaksonen Martti YKV 20.02 0.03.56 43.96
9 Ketola Juha Koovee 21.14 0.05.08 40.85
10 Laine Kari VaHa 21.23 0.05.17 39.94
11 Lyyluoma Pasi SuJu 21.47 0.05.41 38.60
12 Holm Mikael Minken 22.25 0.06.19 36.91

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 17.30 0.00.00 48.19
2 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 23.03 0.05.33 33.84
3 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 24.18 0.06.48 29.50

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 17.18 0.00.00 58.11
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 21.12 0.03.54 45.64
3 Åkerman Jari RasKe 21.28 0.04.10 43.32
4 Juura Esa KanSu 21.53 0.04.35 40.77
Linna Heikki RasKe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 18.56 0.00.00 46.49
2 Ojala Seija PoRa 20.04 0.01.08 40.57
3 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 30.58 0.12.02 24.16

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 16.28 0.00.00 47.48
2 Laine Harri KauKa 18.11 0.01.43 40.84
3 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 18.51 0.02.23 37.33
Antikainen Raimo KuoSu EIL -
Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 19.20 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 21.50 0.02.30

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 15.29 0.00.00 46.03
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 16.05 0.00.36 43.49
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 16.12 0.00.43 42.35
4 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 17.09 0.01.40 39.22
5 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 17.15 0.01.46 38.22
6 Majasaari Kari SuJu 17.36 0.02.07 36.70
7 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 18.13 0.02.44 34.73
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 18.48 0.03.19 32.94
Koivukangas Erkki KoS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 15.23 0.00.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 9.08 0.00.00 47.74
2 Nurminen Heikki IPR 9.53 0.00.45 43.17
3 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 10.18 0.01.10 40.52
4 Hakala Eino RasKe 10.20 0.01.12 39.48
5 Järvinen Taisto IPR 10.30 0.01.22 37.97
6 Taipalus Esko RasKe 10.52 0.01.44 35.83
7 Teppo Jaakko GIF 11.59 0.02.51 31.71
8 Peltola Lasse SuJu 12.45 0.03.37 29.07

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 10.53 0.00.00 37.98
2 Oja Reijo KoS 12.13 0.01.20 32.57
3 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 12.30 0.01.37 30.59
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 12.32 0.01.39 29.27
5 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 14.43 0.03.50 23.87