FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
TuplaSprintti 2019, aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahola Topias Navi 13.03 0.00.00 92.80 95.68
2 Vainio Antti MSParma 13.40 0.00.37 88.23 90.97
3 Takanen Lari PR 13.41 0.00.38 87.75 90.47
4 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.52 0.00.49 86.21 88.89
5 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 13.53 0.00.50 85.73 88.40
6 Palmen Alvar EsSu 13.55 0.00.52 85.16 87.80
7 Ahola Joonas Navi 13.58 0.00.55 84.48 87.10
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 14.15 0.01.12 82.43 85.00
9 Rahkola Mikko Pohjant 14.16 0.01.13 81.97 84.52
10 Kari Tuomas AngA 14.26 0.01.23 80.67 83.17
11 Hasu Topi Trian 14.31 0.01.28 79.85 82.33
12 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 14.35 0.01.32 79.13 81.58
13 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 14.45 0.01.42 77.88 80.30
14 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 14.54 0.01.51 76.75 79.13
15 Väyrynen Antti KyS 14.55 0.01.52 76.31 78.69
16 Tani Jukka KS 15.09 0.02.06 74.80 77.12
17 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 15.16 0.02.13 73.89 76.18
18 Valkonen Lauri IHR 15.35 0.02.32 72.05 74.29
19 Johansson Väinö Koovee 15.36 0.02.33 71.64 73.87
20 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 15.39 0.02.36 71.08 73.29
21 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 15.41 0.02.38 70.60 72.79
22 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 15.43 0.02.40 70.12 72.30
23 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 15.47 0.02.44 69.49 71.65
24 Hasu Simo Trian 15.58 0.02.55 68.37 70.49
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 16.01 0.02.58 67.83 69.94
26 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 16.07 0.03.04 67.09 69.17
27 Solonen Joni LS-37 16.13 0.03.10 66.36 68.42
28 Pesola Oskari HS 16.34 0.03.31 64.64 66.65
28 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.34 0.03.31 64.64 66.65
30 Vehmas Miika EsSu 16.48 0.03.45 63.13 65.09
31 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 16.52 0.03.49 62.57 64.51
32 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 16.55 0.03.52 62.08 64.01
33 Ahonen Teppo S-JKL 19.29 0.06.26 53.63 55.30
34 Valkonen Henri IHR 19.54 0.06.51 52.25 53.87
35 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 20.30 0.07.27 50.47 52.03
36 Näsi Matti RaJu 20.43 0.07.40 49.69 51.23
Kankkunen Matias OK77 EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 14.47 0.00.00 70.28 74.94
2 Koskinen Jussi KR 15.12 0.00.25 67.22 71.67
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.48 0.01.01 63.57 67.78
4 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 15.57 0.01.10 61.89 65.98
5 Husu Hannu HiKi 16.45 0.01.58 57.90 61.73
6 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 16.52 0.02.05 56.47 60.21
7 Stoor Matti KoS 17.04 0.02.17 54.79 58.42
8 Lassila Jussi PiTa 18.43 0.03.56 49.04 52.28
9 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 19.22 0.04.35 46.50 49.58
10 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 20.12 0.05.25 43.72 46.62

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 13.00 0.00.00 58.42 70.12
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 13.16 0.00.16 56.38 67.68
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 13.17 0.00.17 55.46 66.56
4 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 14.10 0.01.10 51.19 61.45
5 Laimio Jussi MusNe 14.27 0.01.27 49.40 59.30
6 Järvenpää Juha HS 14.33 0.01.33 48.28 57.95
7 Pyttynen Joakim MusNe 15.48 0.02.48 43.74 52.50
8 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 18.50 0.05.50 36.09 43.32
8 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 18.50 0.05.50 36.09 43.32
10 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 19.18 0.06.18 34.04 40.85
Sarkkinen Timo LaTa HYL -
Matilainen Teemu RaHa EIL -
Johansson Tuomas HS EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Marko LS-37 11.36 0.00.00 65.80 67.23
2 Pulli Antero RR 11.46 0.00.10 64.36 65.76
3 Salo Mikael Trian 11.49 0.00.13 63.58 64.96
4 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 11.50 0.00.14 62.98 64.35
5 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 12.03 0.00.27 61.34 62.68
6 Havento Jukka KaRa 12.12 0.00.36 60.10 61.40
7 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 12.17 0.00.41 59.20 60.49
8 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 12.35 0.00.59 57.31 58.55
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 12.43 0.01.07 56.23 57.46
10 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 12.56 0.01.20 54.82 56.02
11 Salonen Tero HauSi 13.15 0.01.39 53.06 54.21
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 13.17 0.01.41 52.47 53.62
12 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 13.17 0.01.41 52.47 53.62
14 Illaru Tonu HiKi 13.20 0.01.44 51.37 52.49
15 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 13.25 0.01.49 50.60 51.71
16 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 13.39 0.02.03 49.30 50.37
17 Salonen Kari HS 14.08 0.02.32 47.19 48.21
18 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 14.09 0.02.33 46.70 47.72
19 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 14.23 0.02.47 45.53 46.52
20 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 19.37 0.08.01 33.07 33.79
Viero Jussi LaihLu EIL -
Ikäheimonen Jari EsSu EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 11.58 0.00.00 61.03 63.80
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 12.04 0.00.06 60.11 62.84
3 Östergård Patric Trian 12.29 0.00.31 57.71 60.33
4 Nygård Marko KuoSu 12.35 0.00.37 56.85 59.44
5 Taskila Sakari LeSi 12.54 0.00.56 55.07 57.57
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 12.58 0.01.00 54.41 56.88
7 Kulmala Mika RR 12.59 0.01.01 53.95 56.40
8 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 13.11 0.01.13 52.76 55.15
9 Ketola Mika Koovee 13.25 0.01.27 51.47 53.80
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 13.48 0.01.50 49.68 51.93
11 Pellinen Antti JoKu 14.08 0.02.10 48.15 50.34
12 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 14.09 0.02.11 47.74 49.91
13 Ojanen Tuomas HS 14.18 0.02.20 46.89 49.02
14 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 14.25 0.02.27 46.17 48.27
15 Matilainen Kari HS 14.38 0.02.40 45.15 47.20
16 Lindahl Anders Trian 14.47 0.02.49 44.35 46.36
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 14.56 0.02.58 43.57 45.55
18 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 15.30 0.03.32 41.66 43.55
19 Weiss Robert OK77 15.55 0.03.57 40.25 42.08
20 Launis Kasperi Raus 17.43 0.05.45 35.88 37.51
21 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 18.21 0.06.23 34.37 35.93
Kopra Jyrki TurSa HYL -
Selin Tommy EsAk KES -
Viljamaa Janne LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 11.28 0.00.00 58.00 58.08
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 11.30 0.00.02 57.40 57.48
3 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 12.01 0.00.33 54.52 54.59
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 12.10 0.00.42 53.44 53.51
5 Särkkä Urpo KS 12.24 0.00.56 52.03 52.10
6 Molnar Geza RaVa 12.29 0.01.01 51.28 51.35
7 Väisänen Juha MU 12.32 0.01.04 50.68 50.75
8 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 12.52 0.01.24 48.98 49.04
9 Nummela Arto MU 13.09 0.01.41 47.54 47.61
10 Pesola Sakari RasKe 13.17 0.01.49 46.69 46.75
10 Rahkola Mika OH 13.17 0.01.49 46.69 46.75
12 Lahtinen Jari IHR 13.18 0.01.50 45.88 45.94
13 Virtanen Kari MSParma 13.36 0.02.08 44.50 44.56
14 Tuomi Pertti AskU 14.01 0.02.33 42.82 42.88
15 Ijas Markku HyRa 14.40 0.03.12 40.59 40.64
16 Antikainen Jarmo MU 14.43 0.03.15 40.11 40.16
17 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 14.53 0.03.25 39.33 39.38
18 Hietanen Ari KuUS 15.08 0.03.40 38.35 38.40
19 Liukkonen Jari IHR 16.13 0.04.45 35.48 35.53
20 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 16.46 0.05.18 34.02 34.06
Väyrynen Timo KyS HYL -
Nurminen Juha LamSä EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 11.42 0.00.00 52.34 51.16
2 Malinen Jouko RR 11.50 0.00.08 51.27 50.11
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 12.07 0.00.25 49.60 48.48
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 13.06 0.01.24 45.43 44.41
5 Parnetti Roy KeU 13.19 0.01.37 44.26 43.27
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 13.22 0.01.40 43.67 42.69
7 Helle Markku SaPu 13.30 0.01.48 42.81 41.85
8 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 13.34 0.01.52 42.18 41.23
9 Hakola Martti RiSu 14.40 0.02.58 38.62 37.75
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 14.47 0.03.05 37.93 37.08
11 Kiuru Esko HyRa 15.38 0.03.56 35.50 34.70
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 16.10 0.04.28 33.97 33.21
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 16.18 0.04.36 33.34 32.59
14 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 16.34 0.04.52 32.46 31.73
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 17.25 0.05.43 30.55 29.86
16 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 18.33 0.06.51 28.37 27.73
Rantala Jari Koovee HYL -
Svärd Rune Trian EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 11.45 0.00.00 54.41 51.51
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 12.05 0.00.20 52.64 49.83
3 Aherto Jorma LS-37 12.37 0.00.52 50.16 47.49
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 12.50 0.01.05 49.07 46.45
5 Määttä Asko KS 13.29 0.01.44 46.47 43.99
6 Turunen Erkki SuSe 13.33 0.01.48 46.00 43.55
7 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 13.46 0.02.01 45.05 42.64
8 Sane Kari HS 13.48 0.02.03 44.70 42.32
9 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 13.50 0.02.05 44.37 42.00
10 Helkkula Simo PiTa 13.57 0.02.12 43.77 41.43
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 14.18 0.02.33 42.47 40.20
12 Saarinen Heikki MU 14.21 0.02.36 42.10 39.85
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 14.30 0.02.45 41.44 39.23
14 Jylhä Kari HS 14.31 0.02.46 41.18 38.98
15 Vainio Jarmo HlS 14.47 0.03.02 40.22 38.07
16 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 14.52 0.03.07 39.78 37.65
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 15.13 0.03.28 38.65 36.59
18 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 15.26 0.03.41 37.90 35.88
19 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 15.56 0.04.11 36.51 34.56
20 Mäki Erkki EE 16.32 0.04.47 34.99 33.13
21 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 17.11 0.05.26 33.48 31.70
22 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 17.20 0.05.35 33.01 31.25
23 Terävä Seppo XYZ 17.40 0.05.55 32.21 30.49
24 Nyberg Henry Trian 18.33 0.06.48 30.50 28.87
25 Nässi Ari HyRa 18.35 0.06.50 30.27 28.66
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 21.09 0.09.24 26.45 25.04
27 Nevalainen Pentti RasKa 21.20 0.09.35 26.07 24.68
Salminen Esko TurSa HYL -
Saksman Kai EST HYL -
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry HYL -
Muukkonen Pekka KeU HYL -
Helkkula Rauli TuMe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 11.54 0.00.00 48.69 49.19
2 Railimo Matti SOC 11.56 0.00.02 48.32 48.83
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 12.54 0.01.00 44.49 44.96
4 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 13.14 0.01.20 43.17 43.62
5 Pusa Raimo OrPo 13.32 0.01.38 42.01 42.45
6 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 13.49 0.01.55 40.95 41.38
7 Koivula Jouko HS 13.50 0.01.56 40.70 41.13
8 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 14.00 0.02.06 40.03 40.44
9 Rapakko Timo SuSi 14.23 0.02.29 38.77 39.17
10 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 14.32 0.02.38 38.18 38.58
11 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 14.38 0.02.44 37.74 38.13
12 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 14.46 0.02.52 37.21 37.60
13 Wessman Risto HiKi 14.50 0.02.56 36.86 37.25
14 Lassila Heikki PiTa 14.55 0.03.01 36.47 36.85
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 14.57 0.03.03 36.21 36.59
16 Laine Jaakko HS 15.01 0.03.07 35.87 36.24
17 Koistinen Leo VaRa 15.35 0.03.41 34.39 34.75
18 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 15.45 0.03.51 33.85 34.21
19 Aho Olavi HS 15.59 0.04.05 33.19 33.54
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 16.21 0.04.27 32.28 32.62
21 Rajamäki Jussi HS 16.37 0.04.43 31.60 31.93
22 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 16.44 0.04.50 31.22 31.54
23 Parviainen Martti XYZ 16.58 0.05.04 30.63 30.95
23 Hotti Reino HS 16.58 0.05.04 30.63 30.95
25 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 17.08 0.05.14 30.01 30.32
26 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 17.21 0.05.27 29.48 29.79
27 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 17.40 0.05.46 28.80 29.10
28 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 17.46 0.05.52 28.48 28.78
29 Äikäs Esko TikSu 17.51 0.05.57 28.20 28.49
30 Kuosa Harri LoJa 18.28 0.06.34 27.11 27.39
31 Kallio Erkki LoJa 19.03 0.07.09 26.14 26.41
32 Saarinen Mauri RiSu 19.31 0.07.37 25.37 25.64
33 Partanen Risto HyRa 20.45 0.08.51 23.73 23.98
Uljas Risto Jyry EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 12.41 0.00.00 40.81 42.90
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 12.51 0.00.10 39.94 41.99
3 Koivula Keijo HyRa 12.58 0.00.17 39.25 41.26
4 Luukko Jukka LS-37 13.55 0.01.14 36.26 38.12
5 Tunturi Markku VaHa 14.45 0.02.04 33.92 35.66
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 14.46 0.02.05 33.59 35.31
7 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 15.13 0.02.32 32.31 33.97
8 Laakso Raimo HaHa 16.28 0.03.47 29.60 31.11
9 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.46 0.04.05 28.81 30.29
10 Kanerva Unto Jyry 16.47 0.04.06 28.53 29.99
11 Saario Pentti LoJa 17.46 0.05.05 26.70 28.07
12 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 17.59 0.05.18 26.14 27.48
13 Teppo Jaakko GIF 20.38 0.07.57 22.58 23.73
14 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 24.33 0.11.52 18.80 19.76
15 Lindeman Osmo HS 25.42 0.13.01 17.79 18.70
16 Kvick Aimo IHR 27.58 0.15.17 16.19 17.02
17 Aronen Osmo RasKa 38.06 0.25.25 11.77 12.38
Martikainen Arvo LS-37 HYL -
Laine Eero RaVi HYL -
Partanen Paavo HyRa EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 11.38 0.00.00 65.11 61.75
2 Haltia Ilari RR 12.07 0.00.29 60.95 57.80
3 Boström Kristian EsSu 12.42 0.01.04 56.66 53.73
4 Outinen Tuomas KyS 12.46 0.01.08 54.88 52.04
5 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 13.22 0.01.44 51.00 48.36
5 Kallio Matti SKUusi 13.22 0.01.44 51.00 48.36
7 Leiniö Juho HS 16.00 0.04.22 40.24 38.16

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Still Alec Trian 11.28 0.00.00 45.75 47.49
2 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 12.32 0.01.04 40.29 41.82
3 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 12.48 0.01.20 37.91 39.35
4 Välkki Totte TP 14.08 0.02.40 32.94 34.20
5 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 15.45 0.04.17 28.31 29.39

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 9.34 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 9.57 0.00.23
3 Toivonen Niko EsSu 10.36 0.01.02
4 Meuronen Joonas HS 11.30 0.01.56
5 Konttila Milo TP 12.09 0.02.35
6 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 13.59 0.04.25
7 Heikkinen Aaro HS 14.29 0.04.55
Ikola Aapo HS EIL -
Haara Eino HS EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 8.54 0.00.00
2 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 9.02 0.00.08
3 Virtanen Onni AngA 10.56 0.02.02
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 12.13 0.03.19
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 12.28 0.03.34
6 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 13.46 0.04.52
7 Friman Eemeli HyRa 15.18 0.06.24
8 Pakkanen Reima VeVe 17.43 0.08.49
9 Husu Aleksi HiKi 19.13 0.10.19
10 Heikkinen Arsi HS 20.31 0.11.37
11 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 22.17 0.13.23
Haara Väinö HS EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 11.49 0.00.00
2 Hannula Riku LS-37 12.08 0.00.19
3 Reiman Niklas AskU 13.30 0.01.41

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 12.37 0.00.00 64.01 83.13
2 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 13.17 0.00.40 59.28 76.98
3 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 13.48 0.01.11 55.59 72.20
4 Nieminen Outi RR 13.59 0.01.22 53.42 69.38
5 Peltonen Hanna RaVa 16.16 0.03.39 44.68 58.03
6 Hägg Susanna LaTa 19.19 0.06.42 36.58 47.51
7 Riikonen Jonna RaHa 21.29 0.08.52 31.95 41.50

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 12.06 0.00.00 69.52 66.08
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 12.29 0.00.23 66.54 63.25
3 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 13.24 0.01.18 61.21 58.17
4 Huusari Heidi InkTe 13.35 0.01.29 59.61 56.65
5 Hartonen Anne RR 13.47 0.01.41 57.98 55.11
6 Mashina Anna LS-37 14.01 0.01.55 56.26 53.48
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 14.05 0.01.59 55.25 52.51
8 Männikkö Niina RR 14.24 0.02.18 53.30 50.66
9 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 15.53 0.03.47 47.66 45.30
9 Salo Katri HS 15.53 0.03.47 47.66 45.30
11 Vallin Kaisa EE 16.43 0.04.37 44.03 41.85
12 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 16.50 0.04.44 43.10 40.97
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 19.12 0.07.06 37.24 35.40
Rogovin Sari KarjUra EIL -
Palo Unna-Sisko HS EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 13.05 0.00.00 60.09 61.40
2 Pulli Tessa LappRi 13.12 0.00.07 58.74 60.03
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 13.38 0.00.33 56.09 57.32
4 Kaario Katja S-JKL 13.45 0.00.40 54.83 56.03
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 13.56 0.00.51 53.34 54.51
6 Kulmala Päivi RR 14.02 0.00.57 52.20 53.34
7 Murto Heli RR 15.01 0.01.56 48.07 49.12
8 Friman Kaisa HyRa 16.15 0.03.10 43.76 44.72
9 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 16.23 0.03.18 42.75 43.68
10 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 16.36 0.03.31 41.54 42.45
11 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 17.30 0.04.25 38.80 39.65
12 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 24.57 0.11.52 26.78 27.37
Savolainen Varpu ORa EIL -
Laurila Milla Trian EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 13.22 0.00.00 58.44 61.54
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 13.30 0.00.08 57.39 60.43
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 13.39 0.00.17 56.28 59.26
4 Vierikko Annamari HS 13.43 0.00.21 55.53 58.47
5 Rantala Eija EsSu 13.51 0.00.29 54.53 57.41
6 Molnar Pia RaVa 14.31 0.01.09 51.57 54.31
7 Holm Riikka SiiRa 14.47 0.01.25 50.20 52.86
8 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 15.17 0.01.55 48.13 50.68
9 Laurila Anneli Trian 15.19 0.01.57 47.60 50.13
10 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 15.24 0.02.02 46.92 49.41
11 Hietanen Pia KuUS 15.38 0.02.16 45.81 48.23
12 Matilainen Mirja HS 15.47 0.02.25 44.96 47.34
13 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 16.08 0.02.46 43.58 45.89
14 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 16.12 0.02.50 43.00 45.28
15 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 16.58 0.03.36 40.67 42.83
16 Nygård Minna KuoSu 17.35 0.04.13 38.88 40.94
17 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 19.58 0.06.36 33.91 35.71
18 Launis Teija Raus 20.41 0.07.19 32.42 34.14
19 Franssila Hanna AngA 22.09 0.08.47 29.98 31.57

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 12.16 0.00.00 57.70 61.31
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 13.55 0.01.39 50.31 53.46
3 Juga Liisa KeU 15.30 0.03.14 44.69 47.48
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 15.31 0.03.15 44.15 46.91
5 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 15.38 0.03.22 43.33 46.05
6 Annila Päivi TP 15.50 0.03.34 42.31 44.95
7 Lankinen Pauliina HS 16.00 0.03.44 41.39 43.98
8 Kallio Arja RiSu 16.06 0.03.50 40.67 43.21
9 Shemeikka Taina HPV 16.23 0.04.07 39.50 41.97
10 Harju Leena LS-37 16.40 0.04.24 38.37 40.77
11 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 17.18 0.05.02 36.53 38.81
12 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 17.26 0.05.10 35.82 38.06
13 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 17.36 0.05.20 35.05 37.24
14 Toivola Saija RaVa 19.09 0.06.53 31.81 33.80
15 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 21.59 0.09.43 27.37 29.08

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 12.50 0.00.00 53.98 56.44
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 12.59 0.00.09 52.74 55.14
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 13.11 0.00.21 51.34 53.67
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 13.12 0.00.22 50.67 52.97
5 Montonen Outi IHR 13.56 0.01.06 47.42 49.58
6 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 15.30 0.02.40 42.12 44.03
7 Krum Mirva Trian 16.34 0.03.44 38.92 40.69
8 Piirto Kaisu JRV 16.52 0.04.02 37.76 39.47
9 Lehto Ulla KyS 17.23 0.04.33 36.17 37.82
10 Toivanen Tuula RaN 18.14 0.05.24 34.05 35.60
11 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 18.32 0.05.42 33.07 34.57
12 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 18.56 0.06.06 31.95 33.40
13 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 22.01 0.09.11 27.11 28.34
Sani Tuula HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 14.30 0.00.00 50.98 50.53
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 14.56 0.00.26 48.57 48.14
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 16.33 0.02.03 42.99 42.61
4 Turku Kaija HS 17.02 0.02.32 40.96 40.59
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 17.39 0.03.09 38.74 38.40
6 Andelin Tarja LaTa 17.44 0.03.14 37.78 37.44
7 Wickholm Rita Trian 18.00 0.03.30 36.45 36.12
8 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 18.55 0.04.25 33.95 33.65
9 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 19.05 0.04.35 32.93 32.63
Raiko Erja HyRa EIL -
Illaru Sinikka HiKi EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Stoor Anne KoS 15.16 0.00.00 42.97 45.70
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 15.25 0.00.09 41.91 44.58
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 16.05 0.00.49 39.56 42.08
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 16.14 0.00.58 38.59 41.05
5 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 16.44 0.01.28 36.85 39.20
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 17.09 0.01.53 35.38 37.63
7 Luoma Helena Pihkan 17.37 0.02.21 33.88 36.04
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 18.09 0.02.53 32.35 34.41
9 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 19.36 0.04.20 29.45 31.33
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 24.57 0.09.41 22.74 24.19
11 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 48.12 0.32.56 11.57 12.30

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkinen Sanni HS 12.58 0.00.00 57.23 60.91
2 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 13.11 0.00.13 54.17 57.66
3 Himilä Julia RR 13.18 0.00.20 51.61 54.93
4 Välkki Lotta TP 13.46 0.00.48 47.84 50.91
5 Happonen Krista LS-37 14.30 0.01.32 43.50 46.30

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virolainen Sara KärKV 14.00 0.00.00
2 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 14.43 0.00.43

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Inari EsAk 10.12 0.00.00 53.64 55.76
2 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 10.52 0.00.40 49.72 51.68
3 Pätäri Emilia KyS 11.21 0.01.09 47.00 48.86
4 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 11.43 0.01.31 44.95 46.72
4 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 11.43 0.01.31 44.95 46.72
6 Hosio Iris EsSu 11.53 0.01.41 43.16 44.87
7 Hämäläinen Elina RR 12.02 0.01.50 42.06 43.72
8 Kaario Saara S-JKL 12.24 0.02.12 40.26 41.85
9 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 13.04 0.02.52 37.68 39.17
10 Laitimo Maija JoKu 13.12 0.03.00 36.79 38.24
11 Salonen Elli HS 14.47 0.04.35 32.38 33.66
12 Wickholm Wilma Trian 15.24 0.05.12 30.64 31.85
13 Leppänen Nella LS-37 16.22 0.06.10 28.42 29.54
Multala Essi RR EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 10.49 0.00.00
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 11.10 0.00.21
3 Mänty Elisa RR 11.55 0.01.06
4 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 11.56 0.01.07
5 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 12.02 0.01.13
6 Tupitsa Milla HS 12.54 0.02.05
7 Romppainen Piia HyRa 13.36 0.02.47
Anttila Krista SKUusi EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 13.23 0.00.00
2 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 17.13 0.03.50
3 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 17.56 0.04.33
4 Sippu Jenna InkTe 20.32 0.07.09
5 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 21.57 0.08.34
6 Matilainen Julia RaHa 36.37 0.23.14

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 9.13 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 10.35 0.01.22
3 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 20.14 0.11.01
Haara Saara HS EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 14.11 0.00.00 29.80 29.72
2 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 15.11 0.01.00 26.45 26.37
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 20.33 0.06.22 18.51 18.46
4 Juntunen Olli HS 25.29 0.11.18 14.10 14.06

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.48 0.00.00 44.22 44.57
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 18.57 0.02.09 37.24 37.54
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 19.07 0.02.19 34.97 35.25
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 23.48 0.07.00 26.53 26.74

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Maiju Pohjant 13.39 0.00.00 85.88 82.09
2 Mattila Milla HS 13.48 0.00.09 84.37 80.64
3 Koskinen Noora MSParma 13.50 0.00.11 83.59 79.90
4 Vääränen Sari KS 13.57 0.00.18 82.32 78.68
5 Schoultz von Katja PIF 14.02 0.00.23 81.26 77.67
6 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 14.06 0.00.27 80.31 76.76
7 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 14.18 0.00.39 78.63 75.15
8 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 14.20 0.00.41 77.89 74.45
9 Nygård Mette S-JKL 14.27 0.00.48 76.70 73.32
10 Vainikka Kaisa KS 14.30 0.00.51 75.89 72.54
11 Hyyrynen Noora HS 14.35 0.00.56 74.91 71.60
12 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 14.58 0.01.19 72.45 69.25
13 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.14 0.01.35 70.66 67.54
14 Laurén Jill PIF 15.27 0.01.48 69.15 66.10
15 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 16.00 0.02.21 66.28 63.35
16 Kainlauri Viivi KS 16.06 0.02.27 65.37 62.48
17 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 16.20 0.02.41 63.94 61.12
18 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 16.52 0.03.13 61.45 58.73
19 Väyrynen Anni KyS 17.07 0.03.28 60.08 57.43
20 Matilainen Helena HS 17.31 0.03.52 58.26 55.68
21 Perchtold Heidi LaTa 18.19 0.04.40 55.27 52.83
22 Rantala Eerika HS 19.17 0.05.38 52.09 49.79
23 Matilainen Annika HS 20.08 0.06.29 49.49 47.31

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 17.15 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 17.35 0.00.00 32.13 28.84
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 18.54 0.01.19 29.14 26.16
3 Brax Asko TP 19.31 0.01.56 27.50 24.68
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 20.01 0.02.26 26.11 23.43
5 Ijas Johannes KeU 20.54 0.03.19 24.33 21.84
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 22.10 0.04.35 22.30 20.02
7 Partanen Antero RaVi 28.00 0.10.25 17.15 15.39