FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan AM-Sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 12.58 0.00.00 96.31 97.16
2 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 13.02 0.00.04 95.50 96.34
3 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.17 0.00.19 93.39 94.21
4 Kaario Otto HS 13.19 0.00.21 92.84 93.66
5 Ahola Topias Navi 13.26 0.00.28 91.72 92.53
6 Pernu Lari EsSu 13.34 0.00.36 90.52 91.31
7 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 13.40 0.00.42 89.55 90.34
8 Vainio Antti MSParma 13.53 0.00.55 87.85 88.63
9 Salonen Matias HS 13.55 0.00.57 87.34 88.11
10 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 13.59 0.01.01 86.63 87.39
11 Mannonen Ville HS 14.01 0.01.03 86.13 86.88
12 Sorsa Aleksi TP 14.03 0.01.05 85.62 86.38
13 Koskinen Roope KR 14.07 0.01.09 84.93 85.67
14 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 14.08 0.01.10 84.53 85.28
15 Hällström af Fabian OK77 14.16 0.01.18 83.45 84.18
16 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 14.23 0.01.25 82.48 83.21
17 Valtonen Luukas HS 14.25 0.01.27 82.00 82.73
18 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 14.28 0.01.30 81.43 82.15
19 Heinaro Einari HS 14.35 0.01.37 80.49 81.20
20 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 14.44 0.01.46 79.39 80.09
21 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 14.47 0.01.49 78.84 79.54
22 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 14.50 0.01.52 78.30 78.99
23 Suominen Miika Koovee 14.52 0.01.54 77.84 78.53
24 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 14.54 0.01.56 77.39 78.07
25 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 15.14 0.02.16 75.42 76.09
26 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 15.18 0.02.20 74.82 75.48
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 15.24 0.02.26 74.06 74.72
28 Lampinen Ville HS 15.28 0.02.30 73.48 74.12
29 Summanen Aapo HS 15.29 0.02.31 73.13 73.77
30 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.30 0.02.32 72.78 73.42
31 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 16.02 0.03.04 70.10 70.72
32 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 16.09 0.03.11 69.34 69.95
33 Kujala Rainer Lynx 16.20 0.03.22 68.30 68.90
34 Lahtinen Atte HS 16.36 0.03.38 66.95 67.54
35 Pesola Oskari HS 16.44 0.03.46 66.17 66.76
36 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 16.51 0.03.53 65.47 66.04
37 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 17.00 0.04.02 64.64 65.21
38 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 17.15 0.04.17 63.47 64.03
39 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 17.35 0.04.37 62.03 62.57
40 Malinen Olli SKUusi 17.44 0.04.46 61.27 61.81
41 Pesola Heikki TuS 18.40 0.05.42 57.98 58.49
42 Fränti Pasi KR 19.06 0.06.08 56.45 56.94
43 Kivikko Antti HlS 19.29 0.06.31 55.12 55.61
44 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 20.03 0.07.05 53.36 53.83
Savolainen Eetu IkNV HYL -
Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkonen Matti RR 12.53 0.00.00 79.93 81.28
2 Tölli Tuomas RR 12.54 0.00.01 79.19 80.53
3 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 12.57 0.00.04 78.26 79.58
4 Haarlaa Tapio HS 13.38 0.00.45 73.74 74.99
5 Matilainen Juha LS-37 13.51 0.00.58 72.00 73.22
6 Glad Ville Jyry 13.58 0.01.05 70.82 72.01
7 Honkonen Atte Jyry 14.27 0.01.34 67.89 69.03
8 Berg Kimmo EsAk 14.28 0.01.35 67.25 68.38
9 Koskinen Jussi KR 14.29 0.01.36 66.61 67.73
10 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 14.55 0.02.02 64.13 65.21
10 Nurminen Janne HS 14.55 0.02.02 64.13 65.21
12 Helin Tuomas RaHa 15.05 0.02.12 62.34 63.39
13 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 15.25 0.02.32 60.47 61.49
14 Stoor Matti KoS 15.28 0.02.35 59.74 60.75
15 Lassila Jussi PiTa 16.01 0.03.08 57.19 58.15
16 Husu Hannu HiKi 16.28 0.03.35 55.13 56.06
17 Mouhu Timo RaHa 17.21 0.04.28 51.85 52.73
Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM HYL -
Lahtinen Ismo Jyry HYL -
Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 12.40 0.00.00 73.50 71.95
2 Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 12.45 0.00.05 72.45 70.91
3 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 13.37 0.00.57 67.30 65.87
4 Järvenpää Juha HS 14.16 0.01.36 63.71 62.36
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 14.23 0.01.43 62.69 61.36
6 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 14.31 0.01.51 61.60 60.30
7 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 14.38 0.01.58 60.61 59.33
8 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 14.56 0.02.16 58.90 57.65
9 Rantala Tommy KaRa 15.07 0.02.27 57.70 56.48
10 Suominen Petteri HPV 15.49 0.03.09 54.68 53.52
11 Villa Juha KaRa 15.53 0.03.13 53.99 52.85
12 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 16.18 0.03.38 52.16 51.05
13 Farkas David HS 16.53 0.04.13 49.92 48.86
14 Uimonen Toni Pihkan 17.19 0.04.39 48.25 47.23
15 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 17.28 0.04.48 47.41 46.41
16 Perä Tapio RR 18.37 0.05.57 44.09 43.15
17 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 19.08 0.06.28 42.51 41.61
18 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 19.17 0.06.37 41.80 40.92
Hillo Kari Downtown HYL -
Hellstedt Tony Lynx HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 12.43 0.00.00 67.88 72.99
2 Nurminen Ilkka HS 12.53 0.00.10 66.66 71.67
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 13.16 0.00.33 64.40 69.24
4 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 13.24 0.00.41 63.42 68.19
5 Pulli Antero RR 13.26 0.00.43 62.93 67.66
6 Salonen Mikko HS 13.31 0.00.48 62.21 66.89
7 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 13.49 0.01.06 60.54 65.09
8 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 14.21 0.01.38 57.98 62.34
9 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.28 0.01.45 57.20 61.50
10 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 14.29 0.01.46 56.83 61.10
11 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 14.44 0.02.01 55.56 59.74
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 14.52 0.02.09 54.76 58.88
12 Kleemola Jari PertPe 14.52 0.02.09 54.76 58.88
14 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 14.57 0.02.14 53.86 57.91
15 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 14.59 0.02.16 53.44 57.46
16 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 15.01 0.02.18 53.03 57.01
17 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 15.02 0.02.19 52.67 56.63
18 Maronen Mikke Lynx 15.23 0.02.40 51.18 55.03
19 Hihnala Tero Koovee 15.46 0.03.03 49.65 53.39
20 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 15.53 0.03.10 49.01 52.69
21 Viero Jussi LaihLu 15.59 0.03.16 48.42 52.06
22 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 16.08 0.03.25 47.70 51.28
23 Rajala Marko HS 16.11 0.03.28 47.27 50.82
24 Freeman Joni LeSi 16.29 0.03.46 46.14 49.61
25 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 16.31 0.03.48 45.78 49.22
26 Salonen Kari HS 17.11 0.04.28 43.74 47.03
27 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 17.34 0.04.51 42.53 45.73
28 Havento Jukka KaRa 18.50 0.06.07 39.43 42.40
29 Illaru Tonu HiKi 20.42 0.07.59 35.66 38.34
30 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 20.48 0.08.05 35.28 37.93

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Miettinen Juha Lynx 12.06 0.00.00 63.70 59.03
1 Donner Mikael OK77 12.06 0.00.00 63.70 59.03
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 12.21 0.00.15 61.24 56.75
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 13.45 0.01.39 54.48 50.49
5 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 13.54 0.01.48 53.37 49.46
6 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 14.09 0.02.03 51.91 48.11
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 14.17 0.02.11 50.92 47.20
8 Hyväri Mikko HS 15.05 0.02.59 47.74 44.25
9 Kulmala Mika RR 15.22 0.03.16 46.39 43.00
10 Hakuli Kari KeU 16.13 0.04.07 43.52 40.33
11 Savilahti Petri Lynx 16.34 0.04.28 42.16 39.07
12 Kyckling Kai RaHa 16.59 0.04.53 40.70 37.72
13 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 17.01 0.04.55 40.20 37.25
14 Heikura Mika RR 18.22 0.06.16 36.85 34.15
15 Rantala Mika HS 19.01 0.06.55 35.21 32.63
16 Launis Kasperi Raus 20.26 0.08.20 32.41 30.04
Taskila Sakari LeSi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 12.23 0.00.00 58.44 61.57
2 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 13.20 0.00.57 53.87 56.75
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 13.35 0.01.12 52.48 55.28
4 Numminen Hannu EsAk 14.23 0.02.00 49.18 51.81
5 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 14.32 0.02.09 48.30 50.88
6 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 14.35 0.02.12 47.76 50.32
7 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 14.41 0.02.18 47.07 49.59
8 Sorri Esko RaHa 15.25 0.03.02 44.48 46.86
9 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 15.28 0.03.05 43.98 46.33
10 Antikainen Jarmo MU 15.53 0.03.30 42.49 44.76
11 Ijas Markku HyRa 15.55 0.03.32 42.06 44.31
12 Lehto Juha NaTe 16.33 0.04.10 40.12 42.27
13 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 17.01 0.04.38 38.70 40.77
14 Paganus Ari AngA 17.10 0.04.47 38.05 40.08
15 Rantala Antti Pihkan 17.15 0.04.52 37.55 39.56
16 Lampinen Raino HS 17.21 0.04.58 37.02 39.00
17 Nummela Arto MU 17.24 0.05.01 36.60 38.56
18 Sorri Pertti RaHa 17.59 0.05.36 35.11 36.99
19 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 18.25 0.06.02 33.99 35.81
20 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 18.32 0.06.09 33.48 35.27
21 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 19.32 0.07.09 31.49 33.18

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 12.59 0.00.00 50.56 50.53
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 13.15 0.00.16 49.13 49.11
3 Karamo Jouko HS 13.40 0.00.41 47.23 47.21
4 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 13.48 0.00.49 46.38 46.36
5 Parnetti Roy KeU 13.52 0.00.53 45.76 45.74
6 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 14.12 0.01.13 44.30 44.28
7 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 14.15 0.01.16 43.76 43.74
8 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 14.41 0.01.42 42.10 42.08
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 14.47 0.01.48 41.44 41.42
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 14.52 0.01.53 40.84 40.82
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 15.28 0.02.29 38.90 38.89
12 Kiuru Esko HyRa 15.38 0.02.39 38.14 38.12
13 Lahtinen Jouko HS 15.56 0.02.57 37.08 37.06
14 Laine Markku MU 16.10 0.03.11 36.20 36.19
15 Lammi Hannu HS 17.22 0.04.23 33.39 33.37
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 17.25 0.04.26 32.98 32.96
17 Hakola Martti RiSu 17.48 0.04.49 31.96 31.95
18 Glad Timo Jyry 19.31 0.06.32 28.87 28.86
19 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 21.15 0.08.16 26.26 26.24

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.17 0.00.00 54.27 52.10
2 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 13.43 0.00.26 52.24 50.15
3 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 14.29 0.01.12 49.17 47.21
4 Tervo Vesa RR 15.22 0.02.05 46.07 44.23
5 Saksman Kai EST 15.31 0.02.14 45.34 43.53
6 Jylhä Kari HS 15.42 0.02.25 44.54 42.76
7 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 15.52 0.02.35 43.80 42.05
8 Vainio Jarmo HlS 16.10 0.02.53 42.72 41.01
9 Valkonen Timo RR 16.15 0.02.58 42.23 40.55
10 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 16.22 0.03.05 41.67 40.00
11 Helkkula Simo PiTa 16.58 0.03.41 39.94 38.34
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.09 0.04.52 37.10 35.62
13 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 18.14 0.04.57 36.69 35.23
14 Ovaska Ari EE 18.20 0.05.03 36.25 34.81
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 18.39 0.05.22 35.41 33.99
16 Niskanen Heikki TVV 18.45 0.05.28 34.99 33.59
17 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 20.21 0.07.04 32.02 30.74
18 Nyberg Henry Trian 20.36 0.07.19 31.42 30.17
19 Moisander Jouni RaVi 21.02 0.07.45 30.57 29.35
20 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 21.33 0.08.16 29.64 28.45
21 Laukka Ville Raus 23.28 0.10.11 27.03 25.95
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 23.30 0.10.13 26.81 25.74
23 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 25.23 0.12.06 24.65 23.67
Rautanen Pauli JäPa HYL -
Koskinen Kaj VaHa HYL -
Harju Hannu JäPa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 11.10 0.00.00 50.26 50.60
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 11.35 0.00.25 48.19 48.52
3 Turku Vesa HS 11.51 0.00.41 46.85 47.17
4 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 12.39 0.01.29 43.65 43.95
5 Sane Kari HS 12.59 0.01.49 42.30 42.59
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 13.36 0.02.26 40.16 40.43
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.42 0.02.32 39.65 39.92
8 Laine Jaakko HS 13.50 0.02.40 39.05 39.31
9 Hotti Reino HS 14.58 0.03.48 35.89 36.13
9 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 14.58 0.03.48 35.89 36.13
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 15.21 0.04.11 34.60 34.84
12 Parviainen Martti XYZ 15.28 0.04.18 34.15 34.38
13 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 15.39 0.04.29 33.55 33.78
14 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 16.14 0.05.04 32.16 32.38
15 Rajamäki Jussi HS 16.41 0.05.31 31.12 31.33
16 Nilsson Ove RaHa 17.48 0.06.38 28.99 29.19
17 Helin Jorma Jyry 18.10 0.07.00 28.24 28.44
18 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 19.00 0.07.50 26.85 27.03
19 Aho Olavi HS 19.16 0.08.06 26.32 26.50
20 Partanen Risto HyRa 19.41 0.08.31 25.61 25.78
21 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 21.55 0.10.45 22.86 23.02
22 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 22.59 0.11.49 21.67 21.82
23 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 24.53 0.13.43 19.90 20.03
24 Saarinen Mauri RiSu 24.55 0.13.45 19.75 19.88
25 Holappa Paavo TVV 25.14 0.14.04 19.38 19.51
Wessman Risto HiKi HYL -
Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa HYL -
Kangasaho Simo HiKi HYL -
Hyvönen Eero PorvU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 13.14 0.00.00 39.41 38.67
2 Luoma Simo Pihkan 15.44 0.02.30 32.77 32.15
3 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 15.57 0.02.43 31.95 31.34
4 Laine Eero RaVi 16.01 0.02.47 31.44 30.85
5 Anjala Risto LS-37 17.17 0.04.03 28.78 28.24
6 Kanerva Unto Jyry 18.15 0.05.01 26.93 26.42
7 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.55 0.06.41 24.37 23.92
8 Sirola Risto KeU 22.59 0.09.45 20.86 20.47
9 Latvasto Erkki HS 24.30 0.11.16 19.32 18.96
10 Österberg Reino LeSi 27.21 0.14.07 17.09 16.77
11 Teppo Jaakko GIF 36.06 0.22.52 12.78 12.54
12 Lindeman Osmo HS 46.03 0.32.49 9.89 9.70
Koivula Keijo HyRa HYL -
Isoherranen Seppo HS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 17.54 0.00.00
2 Lainema Matti MSParma 19.29 0.01.35

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 23.19 0.00.00 27.06 24.59
2 Leikas Matti TuomU 29.17 0.05.58 20.47 18.60
3 Partanen Antero RaVi 31.40 0.08.21 17.93 16.29
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 12.44 0.00.00 61.79 49.86
2 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 13.11 0.00.27 55.20 44.54
3 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 16.21 0.03.37 40.90 33.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haltia Ilari RR 12.09 0.00.00 69.22 68.94
2 Boström Kristian EsSu 12.47 0.00.38 65.03 64.76
3 Donner Jonny OK77 12.53 0.00.44 63.77 63.51
4 Ikola Atte HS 13.05 0.00.56 62.05 61.80
5 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 13.53 0.01.44 57.78 57.54
5 Kallio Matti SKUusi 13.53 0.01.44 57.78 57.54
7 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 13.54 0.01.45 56.31 56.09
8 Hamppu Anton EsSu 14.40 0.02.31 52.71 52.49
9 Maronen Matias Lynx 15.10 0.03.01 50.33 50.13
10 Orrainen Severi HyRa 15.14 0.03.05 49.47 49.27
11 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 16.06 0.03.57 46.21 46.02
Uusitalo Topias EsSu HYL -
Tiainen Olli EsSu HYL -
Mäkelä Elias Lynx HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mbembela Karim Lynx 11.39 0.00.00 58.27 57.34
2 Kallela Luca HS 11.54 0.00.15 56.27 55.37
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 11.54 0.00.15 56.27 55.37
4 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 12.28 0.00.49 52.23 51.39
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 13.23 0.01.44 47.96 47.19
6 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 13.44 0.02.05 46.06 45.32
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 14.43 0.03.04 42.36 41.68
8 Vuorela Joona EsSu 14.55 0.03.16 41.17 40.51
9 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 15.22 0.03.43 39.36 38.73
10 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 16.41 0.05.02 35.70 35.13
11 Miettinen Vili Lynx 18.20 0.06.41 31.98 31.47
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 8.04 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 8.49 0.00.45
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 8.57 0.00.53
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 8.58 0.00.54
5 Ikola Aapo HS 9.04 0.01.00
6 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 9.05 0.01.01
7 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 9.07 0.01.03
8 Kavonius Atte HiKi 9.19 0.01.15
9 Haara Eino HS 9.21 0.01.17
10 Malmberg Vilho HS 9.23 0.01.19
11 Meuronen Joonas HS 9.28 0.01.24
12 Noponen Juho EsSu 10.04 0.02.00
13 Kemppi Anton EsSu 10.26 0.02.22
14 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 10.45 0.02.41
15 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 10.49 0.02.45
16 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 11.02 0.02.58
17 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 11.03 0.02.59
18 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 11.14 0.03.10
19 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 11.24 0.03.20
20 Lääveri Tatu RR 11.34 0.03.30
21 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 11.37 0.03.33
22 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 11.42 0.03.38
23 Joensuu Aapo HS 11.49 0.03.45
24 Nyman Elias Pihkan 11.56 0.03.52
25 Heikkinen Aaro HS 11.59 0.03.55
26 Heikkilä Lauri HS 12.14 0.04.10
27 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 12.36 0.04.32
28 Aulanko Oskari RaHa 13.02 0.04.58
29 Tiainen Antti EsSu 13.07 0.05.03
30 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 13.13 0.05.09
31 Vuorela Samu EsAk 13.25 0.05.21
32 Laatu Jaakko HS 16.35 0.08.31
33 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 19.09 0.11.05
34 Husu Aleksi HiKi 21.52 0.13.48
Teuri Lukas EsSu HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 12.42 0.00.00 95.41 92.45
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 13.17 0.00.35 90.53 87.73
3 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 13.20 0.00.38 89.51 86.74
4 Parjanne Laura HiKi 13.32 0.00.50 87.52 84.81
5 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 13.58 0.01.16 84.15 81.54
6 Mattila Milla HS 14.01 0.01.19 83.20 80.63
7 Turakainen Venla HS 14.09 0.01.27 81.78 79.24
7 Kauppila Sanna AngA 14.09 0.01.27 81.78 79.24
9 Koskinen Noora MSParma 14.10 0.01.28 80.40 77.91
10 Hyyrynen Noora HS 14.29 0.01.47 78.01 75.60
11 Autio Päivi Hiisi 14.33 0.01.51 77.03 74.64
12 Suhonen Anniina HS 14.48 0.02.06 75.11 72.79
13 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 15.06 0.02.24 73.02 70.76
14 Julkunen Sonja TuS 15.09 0.02.27 72.18 69.94
15 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 15.23 0.02.41 70.49 68.31
16 Andelin Sanna LaTa 17.20 0.04.38 62.04 60.12
17 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 17.40 0.04.58 60.35 58.48
18 Rantala Eerika HS 17.54 0.05.12 59.06 57.23
19 Rauhala Elina EsAk 18.51 0.06.09 55.60 53.88
20 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 24.27 0.11.45 42.49 41.18
Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 15.17 0.00.00 58.64 78.63
2 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 16.07 0.00.50 53.94 72.32
3 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 16.19 0.01.02 51.63 69.23
4 Launistola Heidi EsAk 16.38 0.01.21 49.03 65.74
5 Nieminen Outi RR 17.51 0.02.34 44.18 59.24
6 Riikonen Jonna RaHa 22.36 0.07.19 33.71 45.20

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 13.50 0.00.00 73.47 71.49
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 15.06 0.01.16 66.68 64.88
3 Kyckling Katja Lynx 15.24 0.01.34 64.76 63.01
4 Hartonen Anne RR 15.40 0.01.50 63.05 61.35
5 Valkonen Anu HS 15.57 0.02.07 61.33 59.68
6 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 16.18 0.02.28 59.43 57.82
7 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 16.36 0.02.46 57.78 56.22
8 Kleemola Katri PertPe 16.40 0.02.50 56.98 55.44
9 Rajamäki Riikka HS 16.44 0.02.54 56.18 54.67
10 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 17.16 0.03.26 53.90 52.44
11 Castrén Jenni Jyry 17.29 0.03.39 52.68 51.26
12 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 17.36 0.03.46 51.79 50.39
13 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 17.37 0.03.47 51.20 49.82
14 Rosenblad Nina KarjUra 19.11 0.05.21 46.52 45.27
15 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 19.15 0.05.25 45.87 44.63
16 Luurila Mervi Jyry 20.11 0.06.21 43.28 42.11
17 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 23.30 0.09.40 36.76 35.77

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 13.39 0.00.00 56.06 58.83
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 14.11 0.00.32 53.27 55.91
3 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 14.34 0.00.55 51.22 53.75
4 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 14.53 0.01.14 49.48 51.94
5 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 15.40 0.02.01 46.40 48.70
6 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 15.50 0.02.11 45.31 47.55
7 Murto Heli RR 15.56 0.02.17 44.42 46.62
8 Oja Iina Pihkan 16.59 0.03.20 41.11 43.15
9 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 17.49 0.04.10 38.65 40.57
10 Leiniö Sari HS 17.56 0.04.17 37.87 39.74
11 Turakainen Irene Lynx 18.24 0.04.45 36.39 38.19
12 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 18.42 0.05.03 35.29 37.04
13 Liikonen Sari RaVa 18.53 0.05.14 34.44 36.15

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 14.45 0.00.00 51.78 55.70
2 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 15.54 0.01.09 47.23 50.81
3 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 16.30 0.01.45 44.74 48.13
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 16.50 0.02.05 43.10 46.37
5 Franssila Hanna AngA 17.08 0.02.23 41.60 44.76
6 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 17.11 0.02.26 40.74 43.83
7 Paalanen Anne RR 18.15 0.03.30 37.66 40.52
8 Tervo Tiina HS 19.42 0.04.57 34.25 36.84
9 Launis Teija Raus 19.47 0.05.02 33.46 35.99
10 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 21.23 0.06.38 30.36 32.66

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.13 0.00.00 51.08 56.23
2 Juga Liisa KeU 16.09 0.00.56 47.10 51.84
3 Häyhä Taina KeU 17.56 0.02.43 41.49 45.67
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 18.33 0.03.20 39.21 43.16
5 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 19.09 0.03.56 37.11 40.85
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 20.28 0.05.15 33.91 37.33
7 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 22.53 0.07.40 29.60 32.58
Kallio Arja RiSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 11.34 0.00.00 51.44 52.78
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 13.31 0.01.57 43.36 44.49
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 14.31 0.02.57 39.76 40.79
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 15.51 0.04.17 35.85 36.78
5 Leppänen Aino Jyry 18.31 0.06.57 30.20 30.99
6 Sepponen Raija JäPa 19.49 0.08.15 27.77 28.49
7 Ojajärvi Seija HS 20.02 0.08.28 27.03 27.73
8 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 20.06 0.08.32 26.49 27.18
9 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 20.16 0.08.42 25.83 26.51
10 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 20.35 0.09.01 25.00 25.65
Liimatainen Raili HyRa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 14.32 0.00.00
2 Illaru Sinikka HiKi 15.38 0.01.06
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi HYL -
Raiko Erja HyRa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Luoma Helena Pihkan 16.08 0.00.00 41.89 43.85
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 17.52 0.01.44 37.01 38.75
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 18.08 0.02.00 35.67 37.34
4 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 20.12 0.04.04 31.30 32.77
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 20.33 0.04.25 30.07 31.48
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 23.23 0.07.15 25.80 27.01
7 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 26.06 0.09.58 22.56 23.62
8 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 30.24 0.14.16 18.90 19.78

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 14.44 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 20.08 0.05.24

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 18.36 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 13.12 0.00.00 71.64 64.95
2 Donner Janina OK77 13.13 0.00.01 67.97 61.62
3 Saalo Saara SKUusi 14.17 0.01.05 59.58 54.02
4 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 14.30 0.01.18 55.43 50.26

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 12.26 0.00.00 67.22 65.86
2 Asklöf Aino Lynx 13.33 0.01.07 60.52 59.30
3 Peura Kerttu EsSu 13.39 0.01.13 58.93 57.74
4 Mäkinen Sanni HS 14.20 0.01.54 55.03 53.92
5 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 14.27 0.02.01 53.50 52.42
6 Nurminen Kaarina TP 14.56 0.02.30 50.72 49.70
7 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 14.57 0.02.31 49.62 48.61
8 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 15.01 0.02.35 48.35 47.38
9 Seppälä Kaisla RR 15.36 0.03.10 45.54 44.62

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Inari EsAk 11.06 0.00.00 64.92 63.90
2 Nietula Minja HS 11.26 0.00.20 62.50 61.52
3 Tala Emilia HS 11.52 0.00.46 59.71 58.78
4 Turakainen Veera Lynx 12.53 0.01.47 54.54 53.68
5 Sallila Katarina HS 13.02 0.01.56 53.45 52.61
6 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 13.13 0.02.07 52.25 51.43
7 Rantakokko Merianna HS 13.39 0.02.33 50.15 49.37
8 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 14.35 0.03.29 46.53 45.80
8 Hämäläinen Elina RR 14.35 0.03.29 46.53 45.80
10 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 14.49 0.03.43 44.99 44.28
11 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 15.00 0.03.54 44.04 43.35
12 Nyman Ida Pihkan 15.28 0.04.22 42.32 41.66
12 Hosio Iris EsSu 15.28 0.04.22 42.32 41.66
14 Rantala Ella HS 15.33 0.04.27 41.32 40.67
15 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 15.38 0.04.32 40.72 40.08
16 Tala Juulia HS 15.46 0.04.40 39.99 39.37
17 Multala Essi RR 16.11 0.05.05 38.59 37.99
18 Salonen Elli HS 16.33 0.05.27 37.37 36.79
19 Rajala Anni HS 16.43 0.05.37 36.64 36.07

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 8.45 0.00.00
2 Mänty Elisa RR 10.06 0.01.21
3 Romppainen Piia HyRa 10.17 0.01.32
4 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 10.19 0.01.34
5 Rehberger Nadja HS 10.29 0.01.44
6 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 10.40 0.01.55
7 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 10.53 0.02.08
8 Tupitsa Milla HS 11.22 0.02.37
9 Joensuu Lumi HS 11.27 0.02.42
10 Mbembela Kia Lynx 11.37 0.02.52
11 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 11.40 0.02.55
12 Hilo Jenny EsSu 11.49 0.03.04
13 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 11.57 0.03.12
14 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 12.28 0.03.43
15 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 12.38 0.03.53
16 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 12.46 0.04.01
17 Hamppu Elina EsSu 13.05 0.04.20
18 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 13.43 0.04.58
19 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 14.04 0.05.19
20 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 14.22 0.05.37
21 Harjamäki Manja HS 15.00 0.06.15
22 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 16.46 0.08.01