FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vuokatin tarlvirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 36.48 0.00.00 97.39
2 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 37.26 0.00.38 94.54
3 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 38.50 0.02.02 89.98
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 39.05 0.02.17 88.26
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 42.45 0.05.57 79.64
6 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 44.26 0.07.38 75.61
7 Aikio Santeri KEV 44.44 0.07.56 74.11
8 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 46.21 0.09.33 70.56
9 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 46.58 0.10.10 68.67
10 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 47.25 0.10.37 67.08
11 Wik Niklas Falken 57.12 0.20.24 54.82
Sorjonen Pekka RasPi HYL -
Bergman Markku KEV KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 39.08 0.00.00 71.81
2 Virkki Janne HU 40.38 0.01.30 67.86
3 Määttä Jari KemijU 41.30 0.02.22 65.17
4 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 50.34 0.11.26 52.44
5 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 55.03 0.15.55 47.22
6 Lindfors Jan Falken 1.01.18 0.22.10 41.54
7 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.01.23 0.22.15 40.63
8 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.01.51 0.22.43 39.47
Jansson Sören Falken HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.04.04 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 37.27 0.00.00 63.94
2 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 41.47 0.04.20 54.44
3 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 45.17 0.07.50 47.59
4 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 45.56 0.08.29 44.31

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 41.06 0.00.00 51.25
2 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 41.51 0.00.45 49.25
3 Karjalainen Anssi KuPe 42.08 0.01.02 47.85
4 Tiainen Hannu NiS 43.03 0.01.57 45.78
5 Toivonen Mikko PirHi 47.28 0.06.22 40.57
6 Nygård Marko KuoSu 51.57 0.10.51 36.20
7 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 59.29 0.18.23 30.86
8 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.08.41 0.27.35 26.07

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 35.09 0.00.00 58.01
2 Vilppola Arto S-2000 35.45 0.00.36 56.18
3 Martikainen Pasi HU 37.10 0.02.01 53.22
4 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 41.50 0.06.41 46.55
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 42.08 0.06.59 45.49
6 Martikainen Ari HU 42.45 0.07.36 44.12
7 Pietarinen Juha Pihkan 46.33 0.11.24 39.86
8 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 46.51 0.11.42 38.95
9 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 54.21 0.19.12 33.01
Huotari Arto KuPe HYL -
Gretschel Horst KEV HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 27.28 0.00.00 59.90
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 28.37 0.01.09 56.53
3 Udd Esko SOC 31.08 0.03.40 51.08
4 Tolonen Juha Hanka 32.09 0.04.41 48.62
5 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 33.14 0.05.46 46.21
6 Turunen Esko SonPa 37.00 0.09.32 40.76
7 Kurkela Reino OH 37.30 0.10.02 39.49
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 37.33 0.10.05 38.70
9 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 39.45 0.12.17 35.87
10 Aalto Timo TurSa 42.30 0.15.02 32.90

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitasaari Eero KoS 33.54 0.00.00 51.27
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 33.55 0.00.01 50.65
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 34.33 0.00.39 49.14
4 Virkkula Unto NivU 36.29 0.02.35 45.99
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 39.31 0.05.37 41.95
6 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 40.36 0.06.42 40.34
7 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 41.25 0.07.31 39.06
8 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 42.35 0.08.41 37.52
9 Tahkola Paavo KEV 43.07 0.09.13 36.59
10 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 45.20 0.11.26 34.36
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -
Nylund Henrik Falken HYL -
Kemppainen Taisto VaKa HYL -
Myllymäki Ari KPV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 29.34 0.00.00 48.16
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 32.00 0.02.26 43.89
3 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 32.30 0.02.56 42.62
4 Juola Eero KoS 33.36 0.04.02 40.65
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.55 0.04.21 39.69
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 34.41 0.05.07 38.26
7 Taipalus Esko RasKe 34.48 0.05.14 37.57
8 Niittymäki Antti IPR 40.50 0.11.16 31.54
9 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 45.25 0.15.51 27.93
10 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 48.08 0.18.34 25.95
Viitasaari Jussi NiS HYL -
Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lind Matti KiimU 39.33 0.00.00 45.11
2 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 41.07 0.01.34 42.66
3 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 45.12 0.05.39 38.15
4 Oja Reijo NivU 46.41 0.07.08 36.30
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 53.47 0.14.14 30.96
6 Linna Esko NivU 59.32 0.19.59 27.47
7 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 1.10.25 0.30.52 22.80
Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant HYL -
Sivonen Martti LipTa HYL -
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 35.55 0.00.00 35.62
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 36.24 0.00.29 34.10
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 42.06 0.06.11 28.57
4 Hautala Eelis IisVi 48.22 0.12.27 24.07
5 Saavinen Pentti KuPe 49.39 0.13.44 22.68
6 Makkonen Ilkka KR 52.45 0.16.50 20.62

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 42.24 0.00.00 62.57
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 43.24 0.01.00 59.60
3 Laukkanen Vili KS 52.13 0.09.49 48.26
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 56.34 0.14.10 43.38
5 Määttä Juho OH 56.53 0.14.29 41.97
6 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.01.17 0.18.53 37.88
7 Nivala Kari YlivKu 1.13.32 0.31.08 30.67

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 46.01 0.00.00 29.19
2 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 48.42 0.02.41 25.52
3 Kullman Hannes Falken 57.17 0.11.16 19.93

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Emil Falken 46.47 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 49.27 0.02.40
3 Tiainen Pietu NiS 52.20 0.05.33
4 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 54.58 0.08.11
5 Tanninen Ilmari KR 1.05.14 0.18.27
6 Aikio Valtteri KEV 1.07.43 0.20.56
7 Krook Tim Falken 1.42.16 0.55.29

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gretschel Eino KaSu 33.03 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 35.20 0.02.17
3 Lahenius Anselmi SoJy 40.20 0.07.17
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 43.34 0.10.31
Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Krook Rasmus Falken 20.23 0.00.00
2 Jansson Lukas Falken 22.00 0.01.37
3 Lindfors Kevin Falken 22.38 0.02.15
4 Lindfors Hugo Falken 27.44 0.07.21

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 40.43 0.00.00 93.26
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 40.50 0.00.07 92.12
3 Reponen Milka HU 41.18 0.00.35 90.22
4 Mörsky Sonja HU 41.20 0.00.37 89.28
5 Järvinen Noora SalRe 44.43 0.04.00 81.73
6 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 45.14 0.04.31 80.01
7 Simkova Johanka PelPo 45.52 0.05.09 78.13
8 Tuokko Mari LamSä 46.58 0.06.15 75.54
9 Toivonen Alma Kalske 47.08 0.06.25 74.52
10 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 50.47 0.10.04 68.46
11 Toivonen Sirra EE 51.22 0.10.39 66.99
12 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 51.54 0.11.11 65.62
13 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 52.04 0.11.21 64.72
14 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.04.41 0.23.58 51.55
15 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.05.27 0.24.44 50.40
16 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 1.11.30 0.30.47 45.64
Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Komulainen Virpi Jyry 56.09 0.00.00
2 Jansson Tuija Falken 1.03.55 0.07.46

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Henna HS 59.32 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 44.58 0.00.00 57.42
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 49.28 0.04.30 50.24
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 56.21 0.11.23 42.38
4 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.03.18 0.18.20 36.20
5 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.05.39 0.20.41 33.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 37.20 0.00.00 60.13
2 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 37.27 0.00.07 58.94
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 37.58 0.00.38 57.15
4 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 39.17 0.01.57 54.29
5 Väärälä Marita OH 39.39 0.02.19 52.84
6 Oikkonen Mirka OH 40.12 0.02.52 51.19
7 Soinila Helena TeuRi 41.52 0.04.32 48.26
8 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 47.41 0.10.21 41.58
9 Pirttilä Lea OH 50.51 0.13.31 38.26
10 Viitanen Kirsi OH 56.07 0.18.47 34.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 33.54 0.00.00 53.48
2 Laurila Saija EE 40.53 0.06.59 42.68
3 Määttä Anne KEV 40.55 0.07.01 40.98
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 46.30 0.12.36 34.60
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 57.51 0.23.57 26.64

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 37.29 0.00.00 47.18
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 46.02 0.08.33 35.53
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.08.06 0.30.37 22.07

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 36.10 0.00.00 39.75
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 39.05 0.02.55 34.95
3 Maja Alli RaJu 55.49 0.19.39 23.18
4 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 1.01.48 0.25.38 19.78

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.07.02 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 45.30 0.00.00

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 42.30 0.00.00 45.73
2 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 46.12 0.03.42 40.49
3 Goman Anna VePo 49.44 0.07.14 36.15
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 51.12 0.08.42 33.69
5 Nygård Mette KuoSu 59.21 0.16.51 27.83

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Venla S-2000 37.27 0.00.00
2 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 48.16 0.10.49
3 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu 50.01 0.12.34
4 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 1.06.44 0.29.17

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Liinu NiS 27.47 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Sissi OH 30.47 0.03.00
3 Jansson Mia Falken 32.27 0.04.40
4 Tuononen Saana SoJy 34.45 0.06.58
5 Rissanen Venny SonPa 35.08 0.07.21
6 Lindfors Karolina Falken 37.11 0.09.24
7 Kiiskinen Kiira SoJy 39.18 0.11.31
Myllymäki Matilda KoS HYL -