FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vuokatin talvirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 14.40 0.00.00 98.10
2 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 15.16 0.00.36 93.07
3 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 15.45 0.01.05 89.07
4 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 16.14 0.01.34 85.31
5 Aikio Santeri KEV 16.20 0.01.40 83.69
6 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 17.24 0.02.44 77.52
7 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 18.30 0.03.50 71.94
8 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 18.32 0.03.52 70.84
9 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 18.58 0.04.18 68.28
10 Bergman Markku KEV 19.13 0.04.33 66.45
11 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 20.02 0.05.22 62.85
12 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 20.10 0.05.30 61.54
13 Wik Niklas Falken 23.58 0.09.18 51.03

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 16.05 0.00.00 62.76
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 16.50 0.00.45 58.46
3 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 18.45 0.02.40 51.14
4 Henriksson Mathias Falken 22.42 0.06.37 41.13
5 Jansson Sören Falken 23.32 0.07.27 38.60
6 Lindfors Jan Falken 25.52 0.09.47 34.14
7 Lindfors Kari Falken 26.50 0.10.45 31.97

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Myllymäki Kari KoS 23.56 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 16.19 0.00.00 65.97
2 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 17.55 0.01.36 57.07
3 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 19.57 0.03.38 48.56
Heiskanen Jari SonPa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 18.34 0.00.00 51.27
2 Karjalainen Anssi KuPe 18.46 0.00.12 49.45
3 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 18.52 0.00.18 47.93
4 Tiainen Hannu NiS 19.47 0.01.13 44.51
5 Toivonen Mikko PirHi 20.26 0.01.52 41.93
6 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 24.26 0.05.52 34.09
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 30.24 0.11.50 26.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 17.40 0.00.00 56.86
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 18.06 0.00.26 54.66
3 Vilppola Arto S-2000 18.22 0.00.42 53.05
4 Martikainen Ari HU 19.53 0.02.13 48.24
5 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 20.35 0.02.55 45.87
6 Sipola Velu S-2000 20.52 0.03.12 44.53
7 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 21.25 0.03.45 42.68
8 Huotari Arto KuPe 26.07 0.08.27 34.42
9 Pietarinen Juha Pihkan 27.55 0.10.15 31.66
10 Gretschel Horst KEV 28.47 0.11.07 30.19
Karppinen Jouko LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 14.46 0.00.00 59.26
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 15.58 0.01.12 53.90
3 Udd Esko SOC 16.40 0.01.54 50.76
4 Tolonen Juha Hanka 17.37 0.02.51 47.19
5 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 17.55 0.03.09 45.59
6 Kotala Ilkka S-2000 19.35 0.04.49 40.96
7 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 20.02 0.05.16 39.32
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 21.41 0.06.55 35.65
9 Turunen Esko SonPa 22.28 0.07.42 33.76
10 Kurkela Reino OH 22.56 0.08.10 32.44

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 17.16 0.00.00 53.59
2 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 19.33 0.02.17 46.69
3 Viitasaari Eero KoS 19.42 0.02.26 45.69
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 21.23 0.04.07 41.50
5 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 22.18 0.05.02 39.23
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.13 0.05.57 37.14
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 23.23 0.06.07 36.34
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 24.56 0.07.40 33.57
9 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 25.57 0.08.41 31.77
10 Tahkola Paavo KEV 28.00 0.10.44 28.99
11 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 28.17 0.11.01 28.26
12 Nylund Henrik Falken 31.28 0.14.12 25.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 17.14 0.00.00 45.67
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 17.24 0.00.10 44.62
3 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 18.17 0.01.03 41.88
4 Juola Eero KoS 18.31 0.01.17 40.77
5 Jokinen Leo KoS 18.33 0.01.19 40.12
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 19.02 0.01.48 38.53
7 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 22.42 0.05.28 31.84
8 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 23.27 0.06.13 30.36
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 24.50 0.07.36 28.24
10 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 25.26 0.08.12 27.15
Niittymäki Antti IPR HYL -
Määttä Jouko PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 20.36 0.00.00 42.31
2 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 21.25 0.00.49 40.09
2 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 21.25 0.00.49 40.09
4 Linna Esko NivU 21.31 0.00.55 38.68
5 Lind Matti KiimU 22.23 0.01.47 36.60
6 Sivonen Martti LipTa 22.27 0.01.51 35.91
7 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 23.07 0.02.31 34.31
8 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 23.43 0.03.07 32.89
9 Oja Reijo NivU 25.34 0.04.58 30.00
10 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 26.34 0.05.58 28.38
11 Sulander Heikki EE 46.57 0.26.21 15.78

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 19.11 0.00.00 33.30
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 20.36 0.01.25 30.08
3 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 23.40 0.04.29 25.37
4 Hautala Eelis IisVi 26.57 0.07.46 21.57
5 Makkonen Ilkka KR 36.06 0.16.55 15.57
6 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 44.35 0.25.24 12.18

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 17.01 0.00.00 65.13
2 Viippola Aapo OuTa 18.15 0.01.14 58.45
3 Laukkanen Vili KS 20.04 0.03.03 51.09
4 Määttä Juho OH 23.05 0.06.04 42.61
5 Stubb Hannes Falken 23.14 0.06.13 40.54

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 18.01 0.00.00 50.89
2 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 19.52 0.01.51 43.84
3 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 21.01 0.03.00 39.26
Kullman Hannes Falken HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Emil Falken 21.37 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 22.23 0.00.46
3 Tiainen Pietu NiS 24.01 0.02.24
4 Aikio Valtteri KEV 28.08 0.06.31
5 Tanninen Ilmari KR 31.08 0.09.31
6 Lindeman Markus SoJy 38.23 0.16.46
7 Krook Tim Falken 44.08 0.22.31

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 13.45 0.00.00
2 Gretschel Eino KaSu 18.29 0.04.44
3 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 22.08 0.08.23
4 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 28.17 0.14.32
5 Lahenius Anselmi SoJy 28.25 0.14.40
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 30.24 0.16.39

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Krook Rasmus Falken 22.13 0.00.00
2 Jansson Lukas Falken 24.45 0.02.32
3 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 24.51 0.02.38
4 Lindfors Kevin Falken 29.01 0.06.48
5 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 29.39 0.07.26
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 54.32 0.32.19

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 17.38 0.00.00 91.07
2 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 17.46 0.00.08 89.48
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 17.52 0.00.14 88.08
4 Mörsky Sonja HU 18.07 0.00.29 85.98
5 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 18.46 0.01.08 82.15
6 Tuokko Mari LamSä 19.33 0.01.55 78.04
7 Toivonen Alma Kalske 19.39 0.02.01 76.82
8 Järvinen Noora SalRe 19.41 0.02.03 75.88
9 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 20.58 0.03.20 70.47
10 Simkova Johanka PelPo 21.27 0.03.49 68.13
11 Toivonen Sirra EE 22.01 0.04.23 65.65
12 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 22.54 0.05.16 62.41
13 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 22.56 0.05.18 61.62
14 Lindfors Lina Falken 27.51 0.10.13 50.17
15 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 28.15 0.10.37 48.89
16 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 31.43 0.14.05 43.04

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jansson Tuija Falken 26.32 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Henna HS 27.15 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 22.28 0.00.00 56.84
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 24.07 0.01.39 50.97
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 26.49 0.04.21 44.05
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 27.00 0.04.32 41.98
5 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 27.44 0.05.16 39.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 20.46 0.00.00 63.14
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 21.38 0.00.52 59.70
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 21.41 0.00.55 58.65
4 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 22.07 0.01.21 56.62
5 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 22.37 0.01.51 54.49
6 Väärälä Marita OH 22.42 0.01.56 53.43
7 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 23.00 0.02.14 51.88
8 Soinila Helena TeuRi 26.45 0.05.59 43.87
9 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 29.15 0.08.29 39.45
10 Pirttilä Lea OH 30.28 0.09.42 37.23
11 Viitanen Kirsi OH 33.22 0.12.36 33.40

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 18.57 0.00.00 52.02
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 20.56 0.01.59 45.33
3 Määttä Anne KEV 20.57 0.02.00 43.53
4 Laurila Saija EE 23.33 0.04.36 37.15
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 27.03 0.08.06 30.98

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 20.30 0.00.00
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 31.00 0.10.30

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 21.28 0.00.00 38.82
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 22.09 0.00.41 35.74
3 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 1.00.23 0.38.55 12.42
Maja Alli RaJu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 38.49 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 19.29 0.00.00

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 20.11 0.00.00 45.94
2 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 21.50 0.01.39 40.88
3 Goman Anna VePo 24.02 0.03.51 35.69
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 24.45 0.04.34 33.25
5 Nygård Mette KuoSu 30.07 0.09.56 26.17

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Venla S-2000 21.55 0.00.00
2 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu 30.05 0.08.10
3 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 32.22 0.10.27
4 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 37.48 0.15.53

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Liinu NiS 17.53 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Sissi OH 20.41 0.02.48
3 Jansson Mia Falken 21.44 0.03.51
4 Rissanen Venny SonPa 22.17 0.04.24
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 25.46 0.07.53
6 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 28.48 0.10.55
7 Tuononen Saana SoJy 29.18 0.11.25
8 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 36.59 0.19.06