FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Rastit, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Veeti S-2000 14.01 0.00.00
2 Fey Mark EsSu 24.26 0.10.25
3 Muotka Konsta OH 38.11 0.24.10

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 16.46 0.00.00
2 Määttä Malla LänRa 24.44 0.07.58
3 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 29.48 0.13.02

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 14.12 0.00.00
2 Kallio Santeri KoS 14.32 0.00.20
3 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 15.05 0.00.53
4 Fey Erik EsSu 15.16 0.01.04
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.10 0.02.58
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 20.39 0.06.27

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 14.46 0.00.00
2 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 17.56 0.03.10
3 Väisänen Martta LaiVe 19.09 0.04.23
4 Pesu Lotta PirHi 21.04 0.06.18

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 28.47 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 28.51 0.00.04
3 Pesu Akseli PirHi 30.57 0.02.10
4 Kudre Timo Värska 31.55 0.03.08
5 Palo Nansen Voru 32.11 0.03.24
6 Krahv Chris Otepää 33.56 0.05.09
7 Lemberg Ville RaJu 37.13 0.08.26
8 Porvari Juho KoS 42.20 0.13.33

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmela Anni S-2000 23.52 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 24.24 0.00.32
3 Rissanen Venny SonPa 24.28 0.00.36
4 Outinen Katariina KyS 24.33 0.00.41
5 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 26.04 0.02.12
6 Linnainmaa Annukka VaHa 29.56 0.06.04
7 Lindfors Karolina Falken 32.00 0.08.08
8 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 32.33 0.08.41

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 32.22 0.00.00 64.08
2 Jaama Olle Värska 33.45 0.01.23 60.68
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 34.07 0.01.45 59.27
4 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 34.26 0.02.04 57.97
5 Lemberg Roope RaJu 36.57 0.04.35 53.32
6 Peltonen Lasse KS 37.26 0.05.04 51.94
7 Aikio Valtteri KEV 37.48 0.05.26 50.75
8 Gretschel Eino KEV 39.43 0.07.21 47.65
9 Ehrler Flavio SUI 40.07 0.07.45 46.53
10 Liponkoski Aapo TP 42.06 0.09.44 43.72
11 Muotka Miika OH 42.50 0.10.28 42.37
12 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 43.02 0.10.40 41.57
13 Riissanen Miska EsAk 45.02 0.12.40 39.14

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 30.48 0.00.00 66.22
2 Holopainen Oili S-2000 31.34 0.00.46 64.01
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 31.48 0.01.00 62.94
4 Pesu Vilma PirHi 32.07 0.01.19 61.72
5 Viippola Venla S-2000 32.30 0.01.42 60.40
6 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 34.06 0.03.18 57.01
7 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 34.11 0.03.23 56.31
8 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 34.31 0.03.43 55.21
9 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 36.13 0.05.25 52.09
10 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 38.14 0.07.26 48.85
11 Tiainen Liinu NiS 39.26 0.08.38 46.87
12 Vallema Henrika VeVe 41.09 0.10.21 44.45
13 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 42.38 0.11.50 42.46
14 Gretschel Liisa KEV 44.05 0.13.17 40.63
15 Hyyppä Liina KoS 47.42 0.16.54 37.15
Viitasaari Liina KoS HYL -
Niskanen Ida SonPa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 34.49 0.00.00 80.56
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 34.52 0.00.03 79.64
3 Boos Corsin SUI 35.38 0.00.49 77.14
4 Maijala Matias LapVe 35.40 0.00.51 76.28
5 Jordi Andri SUI 36.34 0.01.45 73.63
6 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 36.42 0.01.53 72.60
7 Vesilind Kaarel HS 36.50 0.02.01 71.58
8 Virtanen Akseli KyS 37.04 0.02.15 70.37
9 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 37.05 0.02.16 69.58
10 Asklöf Henrik KS 39.13 0.04.24 65.08
11 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 41.56 0.07.07 60.20
12 Ikola Atte HS 43.25 0.08.36 57.49
13 Aho Ilmari VaHa 43.58 0.09.09 56.14
14 Tiainen Pietu NiS 59.15 0.24.26 41.18
Müller Andri SUI HYL -
Kankainen Valtteri SoJy HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 34.33 0.00.00 82.46
2 Hoskari Maria RasKe 34.55 0.00.22 80.88
3 Niggli Alina SUI 36.06 0.01.33 77.53
4 Virtanen Heta OH 36.42 0.02.09 75.58
5 Kärnä Nina SonPa 37.03 0.02.30 74.18
6 Rantala Aino OH 37.20 0.02.47 72.95
7 Peltonen Liisa KS 37.26 0.02.53 72.08
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 37.33 0.03.00 71.19
9 Giezendanner Delia SUI 38.39 0.04.06 68.51
10 Niemi Tiina RasKe 38.53 0.04.20 67.45
11 Linnus Mari Värska 39.24 0.04.51 65.93
12 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 41.23 0.06.50 62.16
13 Kankainen Venla SoJy 42.40 0.08.07 59.71
14 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 44.01 0.09.28 57.30
15 Hyyppä Milja KoS 50.33 0.16.00 49.40
16 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 54.25 0.19.52 45.43
Trezina Aija Denija LAT HYL -
Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Tuomas KyS 48.33 0.00.00 103.01
2 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 48.40 0.00.07 102.28
3 Lundholm Markus Renen 49.49 0.01.16 99.44
4 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 50.44 0.02.11 97.19
5 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 50.47 0.02.14 96.63
6 Jaama Mattis EST 51.39 0.03.06 94.55
7 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 51.40 0.03.07 94.07
8 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 51.42 0.03.09 93.56
9 Toivanen Elmeri KS 52.48 0.04.15 91.16
10 Schnyder Gion SUI 53.24 0.04.51 89.70
11 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 53.48 0.05.15 88.60
12 Hallop Kevin EST 53.51 0.05.18 88.08
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 53.59 0.05.26 87.43
14 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 54.46 0.06.13 85.75
15 Moholdt Lars NOR 55.28 0.06.55 84.24
16 Viippola Aapo KyS 55.52 0.07.19 83.22
17 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 56.24 0.07.51 82.02
18 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 56.58 0.08.25 80.79
19 Müller Nicola SUI 57.16 0.08.43 79.96
20 Huila Joona Hiisi 58.18 0.09.45 78.14
21 Aikio Santeri KEV 58.21 0.09.48 77.67
22 Huikko Petteri IPR 59.44 0.11.11 75.48
23 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.00.31 0.11.58 74.11
24 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.01.29 0.12.56 72.57
25 Lapila Eero MSParma 1.03.42 0.15.09 69.68
26 Widmer Lars SUI 1.04.11 0.15.38 68.79
27 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.07.24 0.18.51 65.15
28 Huomolin Ville LappRi 1.08.13 0.19.40 64.03
29 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 1.09.14 0.20.41 62.75
30 Nokka Atte Rasti88 1.11.06 0.22.33 60.77
31 Vainio Antti MSParma 1.31.07 0.42.34 47.17
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma HYL -
Toivonen Eevert PirHi HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 46.55 0.00.00 100.65
2 Koskela Salla LHR 47.46 0.00.51 97.80
3 Suutari Tuuli KS 48.20 0.01.25 95.61
3 Kudre Daisy EST 48.20 0.01.25 95.61
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 48.58 0.02.03 92.31
6 Pesu Mervi RR 50.36 0.03.41 88.33
7 Kudre Doris EST 52.37 0.05.42 83.98
8 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 52.44 0.05.49 82.84
9 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 53.11 0.06.16 81.18
10 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 53.30 0.06.35 79.76
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 54.49 0.07.54 76.92
12 Suutari Mirka KS 55.43 0.08.48 74.77
13 Erhart Antonia OLC 57.27 0.10.32 71.63
14 Niggli Natalja OH 57.46 0.10.51 70.36
15 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.00.56 0.14.01 65.88

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 39.02 0.00.00 59.65
2 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 43.38 0.04.36 50.70
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 43.42 0.04.40 47.95
4 Viitanen Jukka EE 54.32 0.15.30 36.29

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kempas Laura EE 28.13 0.00.00 61.96
2 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 30.59 0.02.46 54.73
3 Toivonen Sirra EE 32.44 0.04.31 50.20
4 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 35.54 0.07.41 44.31
5 Rauhalammi Marja EE 36.44 0.08.31 41.88
6 Lindfors Lina Falken 38.32 0.10.19 38.56

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 43.01 0.00.00 71.23
2 Virkki Janne Hiilto 44.14 0.01.13 67.97
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 46.20 0.03.19 63.65
4 Veits Toms LAT 46.52 0.03.51 61.70
5 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 47.32 0.04.31 59.62
6 Määttä Harri LänRa 53.27 0.10.26 51.95
7 Vapa Marko S-2000 57.23 0.14.22 47.39
8 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.00.00 0.16.59 44.36
9 Vapa Mikko S-2000 1.11.38 0.28.37 36.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jaako Niina LänRa 30.55 0.00.00 74.67
2 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 31.20 0.00.25 70.00
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 33.21 0.02.26 62.30
4 Zobena Dina LAT 37.39 0.06.44 52.12

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 42.08 0.00.00 65.77
2 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 46.10 0.04.02 58.74
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 46.51 0.04.43 56.61
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 48.00 0.05.52 54.02
5 Kuokka Kari IisVi 56.49 0.14.41 44.59
6 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.01.18 0.19.10 40.36
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.06.52 0.24.44 36.11
8 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.12.29 0.30.21 32.50

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 37.12 0.00.00 42.30
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 41.20 0.04.08 36.17
3 Jaama Küllike Värska 58.16 0.21.04 24.31
Sandberg Susanna S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 32.22 0.00.00 69.45
2 Tervala Mika LHR 33.08 0.00.46 67.28
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 34.14 0.01.52 64.57
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 34.50 0.02.28 62.92
5 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 36.01 0.03.39 60.33
6 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 36.08 0.03.46 59.62
7 Hansen Jonny Tromsö 36.17 0.03.55 58.85
8 Tiainen Hannu NiS 39.03 0.06.41 54.21
9 Niggli Jurg FRA 39.52 0.07.30 52.62
10 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 40.12 0.07.50 51.72
11 Luspa Mats IFKKiru 40.23 0.08.01 51.02
12 Aho Jarmo VaHa 40.27 0.08.05 50.48
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 41.17 0.08.55 49.00
14 Jaama Enn Värska 41.58 0.09.36 47.76
14 Jaama Enn Värska 41.58 0.09.36 47.76
15 Kamila Kai SuJu 42.38 0.10.16 46.57
16 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 44.26 0.12.04 44.27
17 Ekström Thomas MSParma 45.55 0.13.33 42.43
18 Fey Carl EsSu 52.27 0.20.05 36.79

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 37.28 0.00.00 43.70
2 Vallema Tanja VeVe 37.59 0.00.31 41.81
3 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 38.53 0.01.25 39.58
4 Kotro Pia KyS 39.51 0.02.23 37.39
5 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 42.44 0.05.16 33.72
6 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 48.50 0.11.22 28.50

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 34.05 0.00.00 61.16
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 36.11 0.02.06 56.53
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 36.32 0.02.27 54.92
4 Heinola Ari KaaRa 38.40 0.04.35 50.88
5 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 38.50 0.04.45 49.65
6 Ögren Per BergAIK 40.33 0.06.28 46.59
7 Vilppola Arto S-2000 42.49 0.08.44 43.21
8 Lassila Antti KuortKu 44.14 0.10.09 40.94
9 Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi 46.10 0.12.05 38.38

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 33.04 0.00.00 62.87
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 34.27 0.01.23 58.83
3 Väärälä Marita OH 34.36 0.01.32 57.08
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 40.30 0.07.26 47.48
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 41.12 0.08.08 45.41
6 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 42.59 0.09.55 42.32
7 Ligi Kaja Värska 56.39 0.23.35 31.19

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sipola Velu S-2000 32.50 0.00.00 48.45
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 35.21 0.02.31 43.88
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 35.37 0.02.47 42.43
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 40.30 0.07.40 36.33
5 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 45.42 0.12.52 31.33
6 Holmgren Fredrik SWE 54.33 0.21.43 25.52
Kotala Ilkka OH KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 27.29 0.00.00
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 35.00 0.07.31
Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 30.19 0.00.00 51.50
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 36.27 0.06.08 42.41
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 39.12 0.08.53 39.03
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 40.51 0.10.32 37.07
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 41.04 0.10.45 36.50
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 41.09 0.10.50 36.05
7 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 42.49 0.12.30 34.28
8 Viitasaari Eero KoS 43.12 0.12.53 33.61
9 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 44.13 0.13.54 32.49
10 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 45.13 0.14.54 31.42
11 Gustafsson Åke BergAIK 46.05 0.15.46 30.49
12 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 46.17 0.15.58 30.02
13 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.03.18 0.32.59 21.71
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -
Moisander Jouni RaVi HYL -
Udd Esko SOC KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holmgren Agneta SWE 31.44 0.00.00 34.70
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 33.19 0.01.35 32.06
3 Fred Bodil Femman 33.59 0.02.15 30.46
4 Ojala Seija PoRa 36.03 0.04.19 27.80
5 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 45.25 0.13.41 21.34
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 57.46 0.26.02 16.20

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 28.06 0.00.00 50.51
2 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 28.36 0.00.30 49.16
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 29.07 0.01.01 47.83
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 29.25 0.01.19 46.89
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 32.07 0.04.01 42.54
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 32.15 0.04.09 41.95
7 Nurminen Heikki IPR 32.36 0.04.30 41.09
8 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 33.52 0.05.46 39.16
9 Virkkula Unto NivU 34.07 0.06.01 38.48
10 Orpana Risto SOC 34.26 0.06.20 37.74
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 34.35 0.06.29 37.19
12 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 35.39 0.07.33 35.71
13 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 36.47 0.08.41 34.25
14 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 38.21 0.10.15 32.50
15 Oja Jorma NivU 40.53 0.12.47 30.16
16 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 41.49 0.13.43 29.17
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 46.34 0.18.28 25.91

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 18.46 0.00.00 40.77
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 20.22 0.01.36 36.16
3 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 23.19 0.04.33 30.35
4 Tikka Eija RaKaS 26.04 0.07.18 26.05
5 Holck Leena YllRa 27.17 0.08.31 23.84

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 24.01 0.00.00 44.49
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 26.19 0.02.18 40.27
3 Ekström Marcus KauWi 29.42 0.05.41 35.38
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 30.57 0.06.56 33.66
5 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 31.07 0.07.06 33.20
6 Taipalus Esko RasKe 31.34 0.07.33 32.44
7 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 31.36 0.07.35 32.12
8 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 33.12 0.09.11 30.31
9 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 33.15 0.09.14 29.99
10 Tunturi Markku VaHa 33.17 0.09.16 29.70
11 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 34.14 0.10.13 28.61
12 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 34.21 0.10.20 28.26
13 Peltola Lasse SuJu 38.17 0.14.16 25.12
14 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 39.18 0.15.17 24.24
15 Teppo Jaakko GIF 44.51 0.20.50 21.05
16 Koskinen Kari SOC 45.15 0.21.14 20.66
17 Salminen Kari Navi 45.32 0.21.31 20.34
18 Varonen Arto LeSi 45.42 0.21.41 20.07
19 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 47.04 0.23.03 19.30

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 38.31 0.00.00

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.38 0.00.00 34.19
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 19.37 0.02.59 27.54
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 23.05 0.06.27 22.18
Repo Voitto RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 24.05 0.00.00