FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Rastit, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Veeti S-2000 26.25 0.00.00
2 Fey Mark EsSu 50.23 0.23.58
3 Muotka Konsta OH 1.11.11 0.44.46

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 51.00 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 1.03.19 0.12.19
Määttä Malla LänRa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 36.22 0.00.00
2 Kallio Santeri KoS 40.18 0.03.56
3 Fey Erik EsSu 42.23 0.06.01
4 Takanen Eetu VeVe 43.25 0.07.03
5 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 43.27 0.07.05
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 1.03.04 0.26.42

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 36.46 0.00.00
2 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 48.38 0.11.52
3 Väisänen Martta LaiVe 50.35 0.13.49

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 42.52 0.00.00
2 Kudre Timo Värska 45.00 0.02.08
3 Pesu Akseli PirHi 45.02 0.02.10
4 Palo Nansen Voru 46.54 0.04.02
5 Krahv Chris Otepää 50.55 0.08.03
6 Porvari Juho KoS 1.41.04 0.58.12
Vepsäläinen Onni KyS HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmela Anni S-2000 39.50 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 40.04 0.00.14
3 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 40.32 0.00.42
4 Outinen Katariina KyS 42.01 0.02.11
5 Rissanen Venny SonPa 48.43 0.08.53
6 Linnainmaa Annukka VaHa 51.20 0.11.30
7 Vaher Mareli TartuSK 54.04 0.14.14
7 Vaher Mareli TartuSK 54.04 0.14.14
8 Lindfors Karolina Falken 56.54 0.17.04

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jaama Olle Värska 52.33 0.00.00 64.96
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 53.48 0.01.15 62.58
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 57.36 0.05.03 57.65
4 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 58.05 0.05.32 56.36
5 Ehrler Flavio SUI 59.09 0.06.36 54.56
6 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.03.52 0.11.19 49.80
7 Liponkoski Aapo TP 1.05.29 0.12.56 47.86
8 Muotka Miika OH 1.06.48 0.14.15 46.22
9 Aikio Valtteri KEV 1.08.28 0.15.55 44.42
10 Gretschel Eino KEV 1.09.21 0.16.48 43.18
11 Riissanen Miska EsAk 1.10.57 0.18.24 41.55
Klemettinen Simo S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holopainen Oili S-2000 46.53 0.00.00 67.60
2 Pesu Vilma PirHi 47.23 0.00.30 66.22
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 49.16 0.02.23 63.04
4 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 50.40 0.03.47 60.68
5 Viippola Venla S-2000 52.32 0.05.39 57.92
6 Viitasaari Liina KoS 52.48 0.05.55 57.02
7 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 53.04 0.06.11 56.14
8 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 54.41 0.07.48 53.90
9 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 57.06 0.10.13 51.06
10 Vallema Henrika VeVe 59.50 0.12.57 48.20
11 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 1.00.25 0.13.32 47.21
12 Gretschel Liisa KEV 1.01.06 0.14.13 46.17
13 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 1.04.01 0.17.08 43.57
14 Tiainen Liinu NiS 1.06.04 0.19.11 41.74
15 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 1.12.16 0.25.23 37.72
16 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.19.13 0.32.20 34.01

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 59.07 0.00.00 82.06
2 Kotro Väinö KyS 1.00.06 0.00.59 79.96
3 Boos Corsin SUI 1.00.22 0.01.15 78.85
4 Jordi Andri SUI 1.00.48 0.01.41 77.54
5 Vesilind Kaarel HS 1.02.28 0.03.21 74.75
6 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 1.02.45 0.03.38 73.68
7 Asklöf Henrik KS 1.03.33 0.04.26 72.04
8 Ekström Niklas MSParma 1.03.40 0.04.33 71.20
9 Müller Andri SUI 1.03.51 0.04.44 70.28
10 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 1.05.54 0.06.47 67.40
11 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 1.06.10 0.07.03 66.44
12 Virtanen Akseli KyS 1.06.45 0.07.38 65.18
13 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.07.55 0.08.48 63.39
14 Outinen Tuomas KyS 1.12.14 0.13.07 58.97
15 Ikola Atte HS 1.15.50 0.16.43 55.57
16 Tiainen Pietu NiS 1.20.15 0.21.08 51.95
Olkkonen Vili PirHi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 53.05 0.00.00 82.30
2 Kärnä Nina SonPa 54.24 0.01.19 79.67
3 Virtanen Heta OH 54.33 0.01.28 78.82
4 Hoskari Maria RasKe 55.15 0.02.10 77.20
5 Niggli Natalja OH 57.40 0.04.35 73.36
6 Linnus Mari Värska 58.39 0.05.34 71.55
7 Peltonen Liisa KS 59.47 0.06.42 69.61
8 Giezendanner Delia SUI 59.57 0.06.52 68.84
9 Niggli Alina SUI 1.00.09 0.07.04 68.04
10 Niemi Tiina RasKe 1.00.44 0.07.39 66.82
11 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 1.01.46 0.08.41 65.14
12 Trezina Aija Denija LAT 1.02.16 0.09.11 64.07
13 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 1.05.40 0.12.35 60.22
14 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.06.56 0.13.51 58.57
15 Kankainen Venla SoJy 1.12.23 0.19.18 53.68
16 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 1.13.36 0.20.31 52.33
17 Hyyppä Milja KoS 1.16.13 0.23.08 50.08
18 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 1.24.09 0.31.04 44.95
Rantala Aino OH HYL -
Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 1.33.54 0.00.00 102.95
2 Kotro Tuomas KyS 1.34.52 0.00.58 101.37
3 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 1.36.52 0.02.58 98.76
4 Lundholm Markus Renen 1.37.13 0.03.19 97.89
5 Jaama Mattis EST 1.37.36 0.03.42 97.00
6 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.37.59 0.04.05 96.11
7 Schnyder Gion SUI 1.38.10 0.04.16 95.42
8 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.38.23 0.04.29 94.70
9 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 1.38.41 0.04.47 93.90
10 Moholdt Lars NOR 1.39.04 0.05.10 93.04
11 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.40.06 0.06.12 91.58
12 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.40.32 0.06.38 90.68
13 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 1.41.47 0.07.53 89.08
14 Viippola Aapo KyS 1.42.46 0.08.52 87.74
15 Müller Nicola SUI 1.42.51 0.08.57 87.18
16 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.45.33 0.11.39 84.48
17 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 1.46.20 0.12.26 83.39
18 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.46.29 0.12.35 82.80
19 Hallop Kevin EST 1.47.12 0.13.18 81.78
20 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.49.27 0.15.33 79.64
21 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.52.54 0.19.00 76.77
22 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.54.32 0.20.38 75.23
23 Huikko Petteri IPR 1.58.58 0.25.04 72.01
24 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 2.00.08 0.26.14 70.89
25 Widmer Lars SUI 2.03.06 0.29.12 68.78
26 Lapila Eero MSParma 2.05.05 0.31.11 67.29
27 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 2.05.58 0.32.04 66.42
28 Nokka Atte Rasti88 2.20.46 0.46.52 59.08
Linna Matti S-JKL HYL -
Vainio Antti MSParma KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 1.33.05 0.00.00 97.88
2 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 1.34.33 0.01.28 95.05
3 Kudre Daisy EST 1.37.12 0.04.07 91.18
4 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.38.41 0.05.36 88.55
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.40.33 0.07.28 85.67
6 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.46.23 0.13.18 79.80
7 Pesu Mervi RR 1.46.56 0.13.51 78.23
8 Kudre Doris EST 1.50.53 0.17.48 74.32
9 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 1.52.12 0.19.07 72.34
10 Erhart Antonia OLC 1.59.00 0.25.55 67.17
11 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 2.01.30 0.28.25 64.76
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 1.06.31 0.00.00 58.62
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.07.05 0.00.34 55.94
3 Erm Tonis LUS 1.14.02 0.07.31 48.71
4 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 1.15.17 0.08.46 45.96
5 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.32.15 0.25.44 35.92

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 44.31 0.00.00 69.58
2 Kempas Laura EE 47.30 0.02.59 63.81
3 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 48.29 0.03.58 61.15
4 Toivonen Sirra EE 50.38 0.06.07 57.24
5 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 54.06 0.09.35 52.35
6 Rauhalammi Marja EE 55.22 0.10.51 49.95
7 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 57.44 0.13.13 46.75
8 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.02.10 0.17.39 42.35

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.01.12 0.00.00 66.85
2 Veits Toms LAT 1.02.50 0.01.38 64.02
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.04.55 0.03.43 60.92
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.08.24 0.07.12 56.82
5 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.09.22 0.08.10 55.04
6 Vaher Vallo TartuSK 1.21.45 0.20.33 45.87
7 Vapa Marko S-2000 1.22.06 0.20.54 44.85
8 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.24.43 0.23.31 42.66
9 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 1.29.55 0.28.43 39.43
10 Vapa Mikko S-2000 1.48.21 0.47.09 32.09

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 48.48 0.00.00 77.29
2 Zobena Dina LAT 52.54 0.04.06 68.63
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 58.15 0.09.27 59.90
4 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 1.00.06 0.11.18 55.70
Jaako Niina LänRa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 55.46 0.00.00 65.46
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.00.26 0.04.40 59.11
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 1.03.43 0.07.57 54.84
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.04.18 0.08.32 53.12
5 Kudre Raul Värska 1.09.34 0.13.48 47.98
6 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.12.09 0.16.23 45.18
7 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.24.07 0.28.21 37.82
8 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.34.57 0.39.11 32.68

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 44.05 0.00.00 69.26
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 49.45 0.05.40 59.07
3 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 59.15 0.15.10 47.67
4 Gretschel Anu KEV 1.04.44 0.20.39 41.86
Jaama Küllike Värska HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 51.24 0.00.00 67.72
2 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 52.04 0.00.40 66.29
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 52.33 0.01.09 65.13
4 Hansen Jonny Tromsö 54.01 0.02.37 62.82
5 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 54.06 0.02.42 62.19
6 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 54.21 0.02.57 61.37
7 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 56.58 0.05.34 58.04
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 57.39 0.06.15 56.85
9 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 59.04 0.07.40 55.00
10 Luspa Mats IFKKiru 59.34 0.08.10 54.05
11 Aho Jarmo VaHa 1.01.32 0.10.08 51.85
12 Jaama Enn Värska 1.04.38 0.13.14 48.91
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.05.53 0.14.29 47.55
14 Niggli Jurg FRA 1.06.21 0.14.57 46.77
15 Tiainen Hannu NiS 1.09.10 0.17.46 44.45
16 Fey Carl EsSu 1.13.44 0.22.20 41.30
17 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 1.15.17 0.23.53 40.07
18 Januskevicius Regimantas LTU 1.15.38 0.24.14 39.50
19 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.19.38 0.28.14 37.15

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.00.08 0.00.00 46.49
2 Laurila Saija EE 1.02.20 0.02.12 43.73
3 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 1.02.57 0.02.49 42.19
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.05.26 0.05.18 39.52
5 Kotro Pia KyS 1.12.32 0.12.24 34.69
6 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.14.05 0.13.57 33.02
7 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.23.10 0.23.02 28.57

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 50.29 0.00.00 60.38
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 52.15 0.01.46 57.55
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 53.06 0.02.37 55.84
4 Ögren Per BergAIK 54.09 0.03.40 53.99
5 Sippola Asko KuortKu 54.31 0.04.02 52.87
6 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 55.40 0.05.11 51.03
7 Lassila Antti KuortKu 56.42 0.06.13 49.36
8 Heinola Ari KaaRa 57.18 0.06.49 48.12
9 Vilppola Arto S-2000 1.01.28 0.10.59 44.18
10 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 1.12.37 0.22.08 36.83
11 Gretschel Horst KEV 1.16.42 0.26.13 34.32
Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 50.35 0.00.00 59.06
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 51.13 0.00.38 56.87
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 51.55 0.01.20 54.67
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 52.24 0.01.49 52.74
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.09.13 0.18.38 38.85
6 Ligi Kaja Värska 1.22.15 0.31.40 31.78
Pirttilä Lea OH HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 50.30 0.00.00 47.98
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 51.17 0.00.47 46.24
3 Sipola Velu S-2000 54.03 0.03.33 42.91
4 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 55.33 0.05.03 40.82
5 Laine Markku MU 58.49 0.08.19 37.67
6 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 1.06.37 0.16.07 32.48
7 Holmgren Fredrik SWE 1.22.54 0.32.24 25.47
Kotala Ilkka OH HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 39.42 0.00.00 55.03
2 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 40.19 0.00.37 50.13
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 44.26 0.04.44 41.79

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 43.46 0.00.00 51.96
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 44.39 0.00.53 50.46
3 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 52.03 0.08.17 42.87
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 52.24 0.08.38 42.18
5 Vainio Jarmo HlS 52.55 0.09.09 41.36
6 Viitasaari Eero KoS 54.31 0.10.45 39.76
7 Udd Esko SOC 55.12 0.11.26 38.88
8 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 59.07 0.15.21 35.94
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 59.07 0.15.21 35.94
10 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 1.00.18 0.16.32 34.53
11 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.00.49 0.17.03 33.89
12 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.02.57 0.19.11 32.40
13 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 1.03.37 0.19.51 31.73
14 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.07.29 0.23.43 29.59
15 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.08.21 0.24.35 28.91
16 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.18.19 0.34.33 24.95
Gustafsson Åke BergAIK KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 44.29 0.00.00 36.69
2 Holmgren Agneta SWE 49.16 0.04.47 32.14
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 54.47 0.10.18 28.01
4 Ojala Seija PoRa 58.24 0.13.55 25.43
5 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 1.02.53 0.18.24 22.84
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.29.43 0.45.14 15.46

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 43.43 0.00.00 49.72
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.23 0.00.40 48.52
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 45.00 0.01.17 47.40
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 45.36 0.01.53 46.33
5 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 46.58 0.03.15 44.55
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 49.36 0.05.53 41.77
7 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 50.32 0.06.49 40.60
8 Virkkula Unto NivU 51.24 0.07.41 39.52
9 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 51.48 0.08.05 38.82
10 Nurminen Heikki IPR 52.23 0.08.40 38.00
11 Orpana Risto SOC 54.24 0.10.41 36.21
12 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 55.25 0.11.42 35.18
13 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 57.28 0.13.45 33.57
14 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 59.28 0.15.45 32.10
15 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 59.39 0.15.56 31.66
16 Oja Jorma NivU 1.07.47 0.24.04 27.56
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 1.08.10 0.24.27 27.11

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 44.25 0.00.00 40.77
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 50.34 0.06.09 34.47
3 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 55.27 0.11.02 30.21
4 Holck Leena YllRa 1.01.38 0.17.13 26.08
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.13.22 0.28.57 20.98

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 42.31 0.00.00 42.45
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 43.46 0.01.15 40.90
3 Ekström Marcus KauWi 44.35 0.02.04 39.81
4 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 44.58 0.02.27 39.14
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 47.18 0.04.47 36.89
6 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 53.26 0.10.55 32.37
7 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 55.21 0.12.50 30.98
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 55.33 0.13.02 30.60
9 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 57.32 0.15.01 29.28
10 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.00.18 0.17.47 27.69
11 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.04.05 0.21.34 25.82
12 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 1.07.42 0.25.11 24.22
13 Salminen Kari Navi 1.09.42 0.27.11 23.31
14 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.15.47 0.33.16 21.24
15 Peltola Lasse SuJu 1.17.11 0.34.40 20.66
16 Koskinen Kari SOC 1.19.35 0.37.04 19.85
17 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.20.26 0.37.55 19.45
Saarinen Mikko KeuKi HYL -
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 1.33.22 0.00.00
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.37.44 0.04.22

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 30.05 0.00.00 34.52
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 38.46 0.08.41 25.45
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.00.19 0.30.14 15.49
4 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.09.07 0.39.02 12.77

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 44.45 0.00.00