FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helsinki O-Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Maija LappRi 13.51 0.00.00
2 Mononen Amanda KR 17.51 0.04.00
3 Siivola Ilona HS 19.30 0.05.39
4 Hyvämäki Vilja RR 21.44 0.07.53
5 Lakanen Lilja S-JKL 23.19 0.09.28
6 Lassila Miisa HS 34.44 0.20.53
7 Tyni Ellen VeVe 36.22 0.22.31
8 Suntioinen Veera KaRa 37.12 0.23.21
Malmi Ellen HS EIL -

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 17.44 0.00.00
2 Holappa Janni EsSu 21.14 0.03.30
3 Haarlaa Sini HS 24.29 0.06.45
4 Ruokolainen Halla OK77 26.37 0.08.53
5 Pohjonen Saara IkNV 28.15 0.10.31
6 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 28.45 0.11.01
7 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 30.01 0.12.17
8 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 32.16 0.14.32
9 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 32.54 0.15.10
10 Muukkonen Saana SKUusi 36.01 0.18.17
11 Lassila Sanni HS 44.45 0.27.01
Juutila Lilja EsSu EIL -
Heikkinen Hilma Lynx EIL -
Norrman Meeri Lynx EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mariani Frank Koovee 18.53 0.00.00
2 Sabel Santeri HauSi 19.13 0.00.20
3 Määttä Mattis Trian 19.14 0.00.21

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 19.17 0.00.00
2 Backman Antto KangSK 19.30 0.00.13
3 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 21.37 0.02.20
4 Koskinen Otso EsSu 22.47 0.03.30
5 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 23.00 0.03.43
6 Koivula Elias HS 23.14 0.03.57
7 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 23.32 0.04.15
8 Hyvämäki Onni RR 25.50 0.06.33
9 Lampinen Paavo TP 31.35 0.12.18
10 Tompuri Visa RaHa 35.46 0.16.29
11 Koskinen Ruben Trian 37.31 0.18.14
12 Holstila Touko EsSu 39.56 0.20.39

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Anni LappRi 15.20 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 15.37 0.00.17
3 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 18.10 0.02.50
4 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 19.13 0.03.53
5 Reiman Sonja Trian 19.39 0.04.19
6 Sauso Edith HS 20.41 0.05.21
7 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 23.17 0.07.57
8 Tapiola Aada AngA 26.42 0.11.22
9 Tyni Veera VeVe 28.46 0.13.26
10 Andelmaa Oona AngA 30.49 0.15.29
11 Närvä Niira Lynx 40.52 0.25.32
12 Määttä Sissi Trian 45.43 0.30.23
13 Taini Iida JRV 47.02 0.31.42

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 15.40 0.00.00
2 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 17.35 0.01.55
3 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 18.01 0.02.21
4 Jantunen Olli EsSu 18.08 0.02.28
5 Koskinen Linus Trian 19.47 0.04.07
6 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 20.22 0.04.42
7 Farkas Niklas EsSu 25.21 0.09.41
8 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 25.30 0.09.50
9 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 26.32 0.10.52
10 Fagerlund Viggo Rasebor 28.24 0.12.44
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 29.23 0.13.43
12 Ekström Lassi MSParma 30.27 0.14.47
13 Luhtala Akseli SomEsa 33.17 0.17.37
14 Fey Mark EsSu 35.31 0.19.51
15 Holstila Unto EsSu 36.54 0.21.14
16 Kemppinen Touko HS 1.48.53 1.33.13
Ahlfors Matias TP EIL -
Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL KES -
Packalen Jonas Lynx KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haarlaa Lilja HS 26.59 0.00.00
2 Tompuri Vaula RaHa 43.09 0.16.10
Sainio Emma HS EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Norrman Birger Lynx EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 15.55 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 18.06 0.02.11
3 Mononen Linda KR 18.19 0.02.24
4 Mennala Venla HlS 20.47 0.04.52
5 Kulju Silva HlS 21.12 0.05.17
6 Weckman Venla VeVe 23.15 0.07.20
7 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 26.48 0.10.53
8 Hälikkä Milja HS 40.02 0.24.07
9 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkan 47.11 0.31.16
Länsiluoto Venla HS EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Voitto KangSK 17.42 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 20.41 0.02.59
3 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 23.57 0.06.15
4 Reiman Niklas Trian 27.19 0.09.37
5 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 28.15 0.10.33
6 Immonen Topias HlS 32.15 0.14.33
7 Tuominen Pyry HS 40.26 0.22.44
Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu EIL -
Hilo Kasper EsSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 20.08 0.00.00
2 Sauso Aada HS 22.20 0.02.12
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 26.38 0.06.30
4 Siivola Alina HS 28.42 0.08.34
5 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 28.51 0.08.43
6 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 30.39 0.10.31
7 Saranpää Saara RaJu 31.19 0.11.11
8 Engblom Lydia Trian 31.21 0.11.13
9 Lantela Liina EsSu 35.03 0.14.55
10 Eskola Inka EsSu 35.27 0.15.19
11 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 58.30 0.38.22

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 17.08 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.59 0.00.51
3 Tyni Sisu VeVe 18.18 0.01.10
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 18.22 0.01.14
5 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 28.01 0.10.53
6 Fey Erik EsSu 38.28 0.21.20
7 Roschier Eemil HS 40.10 0.23.02
8 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 41.34 0.24.26
Joensuu Aapo HS EIL -
Leinonen Otso RR EIL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 49.43 0.00.00 65.17 64.59
2 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 53.26 0.03.43 60.37 59.84
3 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 53.58 0.04.15 59.52 58.99
4 Laakso Laura LappRi 55.45 0.06.02 57.37 56.86
5 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 58.00 0.08.17 54.90 54.41
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 58.07 0.08.24 54.55 54.07
7 Viskari Saana Lynx 59.30 0.09.47 53.05 52.58
8 Taini Elli JRV 59.51 0.10.08 52.51 52.04
9 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 1.00.32 0.10.49 51.69 51.23
10 Lampinen Siina TP 1.00.43 0.11.00 51.30 50.85
11 Kajander Saana Trian 1.01.58 0.12.15 50.04 49.60
12 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 1.02.07 0.12.24 49.70 49.26
13 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 1.02.17 0.12.34 49.34 48.90
14 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 1.03.00 0.13.17 48.56 48.13
15 Lampinen Pihla TP 1.03.37 0.13.54 47.87 47.45
16 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 1.03.39 0.13.56 47.63 47.21
17 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 1.04.02 0.14.19 47.13 46.71
18 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 1.05.24 0.15.41 45.93 45.52
19 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 1.07.31 0.17.48 44.28 43.89
20 Päärni Iina MSParma 1.08.57 0.19.14 43.16 42.78
21 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 1.09.32 0.19.49 42.60 42.22
22 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 1.12.42 0.22.59 40.55 40.19
23 Naskali Johanna KyRa 1.14.15 0.24.32 39.52 39.17
24 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 1.14.32 0.24.49 39.18 38.84
25 Heinilä Lumi TP 1.15.56 0.26.13 38.28 37.94
26 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 1.16.53 0.27.10 37.62 37.29
27 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.21.55 0.32.12 35.14 34.83
28 Fagerlund Frida Rasebor 1.26.49 0.37.06 33.00 32.71
29 Viippola Sofia HS 1.40.02 0.50.19 28.50 28.25
30 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 1.45.09 0.55.26 26.98 26.74
31 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 1.47.45 0.58.02 26.20 25.97
Loukkalahti Aino RR KES -
Lehtinen Martta AngA KES -
Kyläkoski Elli TuS EIL -
Elovaara Emma AngA KES -
Farkas Villö EsSu KES -
Tuomaala Ella VaaSu KES -
Hietala Sini LapVi EIL -
Ahlfors Erika TP EIL -
Ryynänen Ella Pihkan EIL -
Lehtinen Miina AngA EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Mico Trian 1.18.47 0.00.00
2 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.24.19 0.05.32
Karjalainen Samuli JRV EIL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 57.55 0.00.00 81.50 79.38
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 1.01.16 0.03.21 76.65 74.65
3 Pellikka Virna HiKi 1.04.59 0.07.04 71.89 70.01
4 Punto Elli EsSu 1.07.31 0.09.36 68.83 67.04
5 Lillqvist Isabella TP 1.08.09 0.10.14 67.83 66.06
6 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 1.10.07 0.12.12 65.58 63.87
7 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 1.13.21 0.15.26 62.36 60.73
8 Sallila Katarina HS 1.13.32 0.15.37 61.87 60.26
9 Wickholm Saga Trian 1.14.13 0.16.18 60.97 59.38
10 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 1.14.32 0.16.37 60.38 58.81
11 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 1.16.27 0.18.32 58.55 57.02
12 Turakainen Veera Lynx 1.16.51 0.18.56 57.93 56.42
13 Virtala Emmi PIF 1.20.46 0.22.51 54.82 53.39
14 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 1.22.01 0.24.06 53.68 52.28
15 Pajari Maija SKVuoks 1.23.38 0.25.43 52.35 50.99
16 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 1.24.57 0.27.02 51.26 49.92
17 Julkunen Siiri TP 1.26.31 0.28.36 50.04 48.74
18 Mänty Elisa RR 1.33.19 0.35.24 46.14 44.93
19 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 1.36.03 0.38.08 44.57 43.41
20 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.37.19 0.39.24 43.74 42.60
21 Romppainen Piia HyRa 1.41.53 0.43.58 41.54 40.46
22 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 1.44.26 0.46.31 40.29 39.24
23 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.45.30 0.47.35 39.65 38.62
24 Gripenberg Ester OK77 1.51.40 0.53.45 37.24 36.27
25 Rehberger Nadja HS 1.54.38 0.56.43 36.07 35.13
Miettinen Kiia EsSu EIL -
Lindén Amalia KS EIL -
Rajala Anni HS EIL -
Rautio Ulrika EsSu EIL -
Rantakokko Merianna HS EIL -
Kulju Eevi HlS EIL -
Schmidt Emilia TP EIL -
Hämäläinen Elina RR EIL -
Kiiski Aliisa KyS EIL -
Vanhala Heidi SKUusi EIL -
Määttälä Fanni EsSu KES -
Lauren Camilla HS KES -
Tolkki Ellen OK77 KES -
Hyytiäinen Miina KS KES -
Sikkilä Peppi LapVi KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Sabina SWE 1.00.29 0.00.00 84.13 83.51
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 1.02.32 0.02.03 80.95 80.35
3 Hilo Hanne EsSu 1.03.09 0.02.40 79.74 79.16
4 Tala Emilia HS 1.04.37 0.04.08 77.53 76.96
5 Salmia Tessa MSParma 1.04.46 0.04.17 76.94 76.37
6 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 1.07.30 0.07.01 73.43 72.89
7 Asklöf Aino Lynx 1.08.42 0.08.13 71.77 71.24
8 Karppinen Inari EsSu 1.08.45 0.08.16 71.33 70.81
9 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 1.09.12 0.08.43 70.49 69.97
10 Häkkinen Pihla TP 1.11.02 0.10.33 68.30 67.80
11 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 1.11.29 0.11.00 67.50 67.00
12 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 1.11.33 0.11.04 67.07 66.58
13 Lauri Silja OH 1.12.46 0.12.17 65.59 65.11
14 Khokhlova Taisiia HS 1.13.49 0.13.20 64.30 63.83
15 Latvala Matilda Lynx 1.14.18 0.13.49 63.52 63.06
16 Ojala Jenny RasKa 1.14.50 0.14.21 62.72 62.26
17 Markki Emmi EsSu 1.15.29 0.15.00 61.83 61.38
18 Niemi Tiina RasKa 1.15.46 0.15.17 61.25 60.80
19 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 1.16.04 0.15.35 60.67 60.22
20 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 1.16.31 0.16.02 59.96 59.52
21 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1.19.28 0.18.59 57.41 56.99
22 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 1.20.30 0.20.01 56.34 55.93
22 Konstari Elena JRV 1.20.30 0.20.01 56.34 55.93
24 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1.23.47 0.23.18 53.51 53.11
25 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 1.26.56 0.26.27 51.27 50.89
26 Laine Anni TP 1.33.30 0.33.01 47.38 47.04
Hietala Emmi LapVi EIL -
Korpi Anna LänRa EIL -
Hahn Olivia OK77 EIL -
Kuusinen Saana TP KES -
Riutto Eerika LS-37 KES -
Nietula Minja HS KES -
Tala Juulia HS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 55.04 0.00.00 78.96 76.58
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 1.04.29 0.09.25 66.90 64.88
3 Tervo Susanna RR 1.06.22 0.11.18 64.48 62.54
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.08.02 0.12.58 62.40 60.52
5 Nummela Liinu Lynx 1.09.33 0.14.29 60.54 58.72
6 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.10.36 0.15.32 59.16 57.38
7 Luoma Katja HiKi 1.12.52 0.17.48 56.84 55.13
8 Itkonen Maria LapVe 1.13.06 0.18.02 56.19 54.50
9 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 1.13.13 0.18.09 55.64 53.96
10 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.17.57 0.22.53 51.82 50.26
11 Boström Matleena SWE 1.19.18 0.24.14 50.50 48.98
12 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1.19.37 0.24.33 49.87 48.37
13 Korpi Maarit LapVi 1.22.42 0.27.38 47.59 46.16
14 Espo Carita KS 1.27.43 0.32.39 44.48 43.14
15 Hietala Miina KyS 1.28.43 0.33.39 43.59 42.28
16 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.35.28 0.40.24 40.15 38.94
17 Hanstock Helen GBR 1.51.20 0.56.16 34.12 33.09
18 Tulonen Jenna OK77 1.51.27 0.56.23 33.78 32.76
19 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 2.01.11 1.06.07 30.78 29.85
Taini Mia JRV EIL -
Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 1.06.28 0.00.00 62.84 62.34
2 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.12.42 0.06.14 56.22 55.78
3 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.18.42 0.12.14 50.80 50.39
4 Savolainen Paula PR 1.29.26 0.22.58 43.70 43.35
5 Suntioinen Riina AngA 1.31.03 0.24.35 41.94 41.61
6 Lipponen Katriina OK77 1.34.51 0.28.23 39.32 39.01
7 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.54.59 0.48.31 31.65 31.40
Rajala Annika OK77 EIL -
Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Jyry KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nylund Simon Rasebor 1.17.01 0.00.00
2 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.38.04 0.21.03

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Roy Rasebor 1.05.06 0.00.00
Suntila Juha TuMe EIL -
Helander Iisak Pohjant EIL -
Tikkanen Elias EsSu EIL -
Sonajalg Ats EST EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 59.31 0.00.00
2 Siivola Iida HS 1.07.29 0.07.58

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Henna OK77 41.37 0.00.00
Julku Päivi Trian EIL -
Joensuu Meri EsAk EIL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 1.12.59 0.00.00 93.77 92.81
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 1.15.18 0.02.19 89.75 88.83
3 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.17.03 0.04.04 86.60 85.71
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.19.42 0.06.43 82.65 81.80
5 Jalava Enni MSParma 1.19.46 0.06.47 81.51 80.67
6 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.20.35 0.07.36 79.62 78.80
7 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.22.39 0.09.40 76.60 75.81
8 Schoultz von Katja PIF 1.23.29 0.10.30 74.81 74.04
9 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.24.48 0.11.49 72.64 71.89
10 Donner Janina S-JKL 1.26.31 0.13.32 70.21 69.48
11 Laaksoviita Veera KR 1.32.02 0.19.03 65.07 64.40
12 Donner Isabel OK77 1.32.37 0.19.38 63.73 63.08
13 Pellonperä Sofia TP 1.33.59 0.21.00 61.90 61.26
Haanpää Anni TP EIL -
Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa EIL -
Mattila Elisa LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mononen Hanna KR 55.11 0.00.00 70.18 67.80
2 Autio Päivi Hiisi 57.30 0.02.19 66.44 64.18
3 Autio Henna RasKu 1.05.00 0.09.49 57.96 55.99
4 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 1.05.51 0.10.40 56.41 54.50
5 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.06.25 0.11.14 55.13 53.26
6 Uusitalo Krista AngA 1.14.20 0.19.09 48.55 46.90
7 Töyrylä Salla KyS 1.14.32 0.19.21 47.71 46.09
8 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 1.14.43 0.19.32 46.89 45.30
9 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.19.39 0.24.28 43.32 41.85
10 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.20.33 0.25.22 42.18 40.75
11 Launistola Heidi EsAk 1.22.13 0.27.02 40.68 39.30
12 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.36.11 0.41.00 34.23 33.07

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.00.31 0.00.00 68.93 68.37
2 Roth Pamela Rasebor 1.05.26 0.04.55 63.22 62.71
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.07.58 0.07.27 60.35 59.86
4 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.09.22 0.08.51 58.63 58.16
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.10.33 0.10.02 57.15 56.69
6 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.11.11 0.10.40 56.16 55.71
7 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 1.15.22 0.14.51 52.58 52.16
8 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 1.17.05 0.16.34 50.96 50.55
9 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 1.17.10 0.16.39 50.45 50.05
10 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 1.18.31 0.18.00 49.14 48.75
11 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.25.01 0.24.30 44.98 44.61
12 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.30.59 0.30.28 41.64 41.31
13 Laurila Milla Trian 1.31.34 0.31.03 41.00 40.67
14 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.35.11 0.34.40 39.08 38.76
15 Laine Matilda HyRa 1.37.26 0.36.55 37.82 37.51
16 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 1.38.48 0.38.17 36.94 36.64
17 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.40.25 0.39.54 36.00 35.71
18 Luurila Mervi Jyry 1.42.52 0.42.21 34.81 34.53
19 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.56.51 0.56.20 30.34 30.10
Mashina Anna LS-37 EIL -
Friman Kaisa HyRa EIL -
Kyläkoski Reetta TuS EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 55.11 0.00.00 61.63 60.52
2 Ekström Anu MSParma 58.19 0.03.08 57.86 56.82
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 1.01.04 0.05.53 54.81 53.83
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.01.07 0.05.56 54.33 53.35
5 Paronen Anniina HlS 1.02.38 0.07.27 52.58 51.64
6 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.03.55 0.08.44 51.11 50.19
7 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.07.22 0.12.11 48.09 47.23
8 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.07.57 0.12.46 47.28 46.44
9 Ray Carola OK77 1.10.53 0.15.42 44.95 44.14
10 Turakainen Irene Lynx 1.18.25 0.23.14 40.29 39.57
11 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 1.19.08 0.23.57 39.58 38.87
12 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.20.19 0.25.08 38.67 37.97
13 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.20.35 0.25.24 38.21 37.52
14 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.25.07 0.29.56 35.86 35.21
15 Hakuli Mia SKUusi 1.31.36 0.36.25 33.02 32.43
16 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 1.40.19 0.45.08 29.89 29.35
17 Keinänen Netta EsSu 1.41.30 0.46.19 29.27 28.75
18 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.42.13 0.47.02 28.81 28.29
19 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.45.06 0.49.55 27.76 27.26
20 Pellikka Katja HiKi 1.48.45 0.53.34 26.58 26.10
Mäki Nina JRV EIL -
Suorsa Mervi Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 58.10 0.00.00 58.90 55.89
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.02.09 0.03.59 54.44 51.66
3 Rantala Eija EsSu 1.06.35 0.08.25 50.17 47.61
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.07.27 0.09.17 48.89 46.39
5 Jern Tove OK77 1.10.32 0.12.22 46.15 43.79
6 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 1.11.59 0.13.49 44.62 42.34
7 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.14.45 0.16.35 42.40 40.23
8 Henttonen Elina HirvHe 1.17.07 0.18.57 40.54 38.47
9 Eronen Jaana OLG Ber 1.32.00 0.33.50 33.52 31.80
10 Paalanen Anne RR 1.35.03 0.36.53 31.99 30.36
11 Launis Teija Raus 1.43.03 0.44.53 29.09 27.60
12 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 1.46.11 0.48.01 27.83 26.41
13 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.49.58 0.51.48 26.48 25.13

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 49.06 0.00.00 52.25 51.57
2 Niemi Arto RR 51.54 0.02.48 49.18 48.54
3 Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe 52.57 0.03.51 47.96 47.34
4 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 53.49 0.04.43 46.95 46.34
5 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 54.05 0.04.59 46.48 45.88
6 Malinen Jouko RR 55.36 0.06.30 44.98 44.40
7 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 56.08 0.07.02 44.33 43.75
8 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 58.52 0.09.46 42.05 41.51
9 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.00.05 0.10.59 40.99 40.45
10 Hautala Matti ONMKY 1.00.38 0.11.32 40.40 39.88
11 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 1.00.52 0.11.46 40.04 39.52
12 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.02.13 0.13.07 38.96 38.46
13 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.03.54 0.14.48 37.74 37.25
14 Forsström Ove Rasebor 1.04.25 0.15.19 37.23 36.75
15 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 1.06.36 0.17.30 35.82 35.36
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.06.55 0.17.49 35.46 35.00
17 Wickholm Björn-Erik Rasebor 1.09.52 0.20.46 33.78 33.34
18 Valkonen Timo RR 1.10.13 0.21.07 33.43 32.99
19 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.11.57 0.22.51 32.45 32.02
20 Kiiskinen Arto TP 1.14.05 0.24.59 31.34 30.93
21 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.15.21 0.26.15 30.64 30.24
22 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.16.46 0.27.40 29.91 29.52
23 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.17.44 0.28.38 29.37 28.99
24 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.17.47 0.28.41 29.19 28.81
25 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 1.18.17 0.29.11 28.84 28.46
26 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.18.25 0.29.19 28.62 28.25
27 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.20.45 0.31.39 27.64 27.28
28 Ollila Jarmo Trian 1.23.02 0.33.56 26.72 26.38
29 Svärd Rune Trian 1.27.01 0.37.55 25.35 25.02
30 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.29.47 0.40.41 24.43 24.11
31 Laukka John LS-37 1.33.06 0.44.00 23.42 23.12
Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoks EIL -
Antell Kai KeU EIL -
Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe EIL -
Ahlroth Timo TurSa EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 47.33 0.00.00 57.75 57.29
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 50.22 0.02.49 53.70 53.28
3 Lusa Sirpa TP 53.02 0.05.29 50.22 49.83
4 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 54.41 0.07.08 47.95 47.58
5 Aalto Pirjo RaN 55.50 0.08.17 46.23 45.86
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 57.53 0.10.20 43.88 43.53
7 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 1.08.13 0.20.40 36.63 36.34
8 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 1.12.26 0.24.53 33.93 33.66
9 Markki Outi EsSu 1.16.03 0.28.30 31.77 31.52
10 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.16.09 0.28.36 31.19 30.94
11 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.33.35 0.46.02 24.94 24.74
Kerkola Maija HlT EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 43.46 0.00.00 49.00 47.77
2 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 46.36 0.02.50 45.72 44.57
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 47.51 0.04.05 44.23 43.12
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 49.06 0.05.20 42.82 41.75
5 Tervo Vesa RR 50.51 0.07.05 41.07 40.04
6 Turunen Erkki SuSe 51.30 0.07.44 40.28 39.27
7 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 51.54 0.08.08 39.70 38.71
8 Nippala Juhani Jyry 54.14 0.10.28 37.74 36.79
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 54.20 0.10.34 37.41 36.47
10 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 54.28 0.10.42 37.06 36.13
11 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 55.03 0.11.17 36.42 35.50
12 Peippo Tapio JoKu 55.38 0.11.52 35.78 34.89
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 58.32 0.14.46 33.77 32.92
14 Peltola Oke TuS 1.00.30 0.16.44 32.44 31.63
15 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.01.46 0.18.00 31.55 30.76
16 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.01.49 0.18.03 31.30 30.51
17 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.01.51 0.18.05 31.06 30.28
18 Espo Matti KS 1.02.56 0.19.10 30.30 29.54
19 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.07.49 0.24.03 27.91 27.21
20 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.08.23 0.24.37 27.47 26.79
21 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.19.07 0.35.21 23.57 22.98
22 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.21.10 0.37.24 22.80 22.23
Kerkola Pekka HlT EIL -
Nieminen Pertti RR EIL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -
Kallio Lasse SuSi HYL -
Kokkonen Hannu AR HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 54.20 0.00.00 47.21 47.32
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 58.17 0.03.57 43.28 43.38
3 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 1.06.50 0.12.30 37.10 37.19
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 1.07.44 0.13.24 35.98 36.06
5 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 1.10.21 0.16.01 34.03 34.11
6 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.16.44 0.22.24 30.64 30.71
7 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.20.10 0.25.50 28.80 28.86
8 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki Pihkan 1.54.14 0.59.54 19.83 19.88
9 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.59.03 1.04.43 18.67 18.72
Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu EIL -
Korpio Aulikki VaHa EIL -
Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 58.11 0.00.00 45.33 43.11
2 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 59.31 0.01.20 43.49 41.35
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.00.55 0.02.44 41.68 39.63
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 1.08.24 0.10.13 36.39 34.60
5 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.08.55 0.10.44 35.40 33.66
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.12.31 0.14.20 32.96 31.34
7 Mononen Ritva HlS 1.21.41 0.23.30 28.66 27.25
8 Kanste Helena PeRa 1.23.37 0.25.26 27.40 26.06
9 Nurminen Eija TP 1.31.11 0.33.00 24.59 23.38
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 42.24 0.00.00 45.67 45.38
2 Kanste Pekka PeRa 44.23 0.01.59 43.36 43.08
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.47 0.02.23 42.70 42.43
4 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 45.10 0.02.46 42.07 41.80
5 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 48.56 0.06.32 38.59 38.34
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 49.26 0.07.02 37.95 37.71
7 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 49.57 0.07.33 37.32 37.08
8 Peltola Timo MSParma 50.45 0.08.21 36.49 36.25
9 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 53.55 0.11.31 34.12 33.90
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 53.56 0.11.32 33.89 33.67
11 Kätkä Vesa Reima 57.09 0.14.45 31.77 31.56
12 Wessman Risto HiKi 59.10 0.16.46 30.48 30.28
13 Partanen Paavo HyRa 1.00.12 0.17.48 29.76 29.56
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.00.38 0.18.14 29.34 29.15
15 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.01.18 0.18.54 28.83 28.64
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.01.47 0.19.23 28.41 28.22
17 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 1.05.35 0.23.11 26.57 26.40
18 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.06.15 0.23.51 26.12 25.96
19 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.06.20 0.23.56 25.91 25.74
20 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.08.48 0.26.24 24.80 24.65
21 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.09.15 0.26.51 24.47 24.31
22 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.10.13 0.27.49 23.96 23.81
23 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.18.27 0.36.03 21.29 21.15
24 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.19.02 0.36.38 20.98 20.85
25 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.19.31 0.37.07 20.70 20.57
Kallio Kari SuSi EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Kati MSParma 44.46 0.00.00 39.46 39.54
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 46.55 0.02.09 36.95 37.02
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 54.32 0.09.46 31.18 31.24
4 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 56.33 0.11.47 29.48 29.54
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.04.00 0.19.14 25.53 25.58
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.11.52 0.27.06 22.28 22.32
7 Paatero Leena EsSu 1.15.02 0.30.16 20.90 20.94
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.19.39 0.34.53 19.27 19.31
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 41.32 0.00.00 36.64 36.41
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 42.01 0.00.29 35.45 35.22
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 45.44 0.04.12 31.85 31.65
4 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 50.52 0.09.20 28.00 27.82
5 Tuominen Niilo R-P 50.56 0.09.24 27.32 27.15
6 Anjala Risto LS-37 53.33 0.12.01 25.38 25.22
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 59.31 0.17.59 22.28 22.14
Kleemola Pauli PertPe EIL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1.01.48 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.37.31 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.12.11 0.00.00

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 43.08 0.00.00 65.83 65.94
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 43.51 0.00.43 64.50 64.61
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 43.55 0.00.47 64.15 64.25
4 Kemppi Anton EsSu 46.10 0.03.02 60.78 60.88
5 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 46.13 0.03.05 60.47 60.57
6 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 47.11 0.04.03 58.99 59.09
7 Kavonius Atte HiKi 48.33 0.05.25 57.10 57.20
8 Kuronen Aapo JRV 50.29 0.07.21 54.69 54.78
9 Haara Väinö HS 52.22 0.09.14 52.51 52.60
10 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 52.39 0.09.31 52.02 52.10
11 Heino Veikka Pohjant 55.17 0.12.09 49.34 49.42
12 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 56.27 0.13.19 48.12 48.20
13 Tuominen Rami KanSu 57.35 0.14.27 46.98 47.05
14 Bergström Kasper Brahe 57.44 0.14.36 46.66 46.74
15 Sorsa Eero SoJy 58.20 0.15.12 45.99 46.06
16 Pajari Antti SKVuoks 58.31 0.15.23 45.65 45.73
17 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 58.57 0.15.49 45.13 45.20
18 Majaharju Pyry JRV 59.39 0.16.31 44.41 44.48
19 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 59.46 0.16.38 44.14 44.21
20 Nyman Elias Lynx 59.52 0.16.44 43.87 43.95
21 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 1.00.16 0.17.08 43.40 43.47
22 Friman Eemeli HyRa 1.00.26 0.17.18 43.09 43.16
23 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 1.00.55 0.17.47 42.57 42.64
24 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1.01.27 0.18.19 42.01 42.08
25 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 1.01.40 0.18.32 41.68 41.75
26 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 1.02.02 0.18.54 41.26 41.33
27 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1.02.16 0.19.08 40.92 40.99
28 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 1.04.11 0.21.03 39.53 39.59
29 Mjösund Linus EsSu 1.05.01 0.21.53 38.85 38.91
30 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 1.05.37 0.22.29 38.32 38.38
31 Hyvärilä Touko RR 1.05.51 0.22.43 38.02 38.08
32 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 1.08.03 0.24.55 36.62 36.68
33 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 1.11.08 0.28.00 34.88 34.93
34 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 1.16.11 0.33.03 32.42 32.47
35 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 1.16.14 0.33.06 32.25 32.30
36 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 1.18.40 0.35.32 31.11 31.16
37 Veikkola Matias EsSu 1.23.51 0.40.43 29.05 29.10
38 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 1.43.10 1.00.02 23.50 23.54
Nurminen Jonne JRV EIL -
Lautamäki Topias MSParma EIL -
Kiiski Olavi KyS EIL -
Haapala Elias RR KES -
Kallela Lenni HS EIL -
Lakanen Lauri HS EIL -
Tonteri Tuomas KS EIL -
Länsiluoto Väinö HS EIL -
Mattila Lauri KS EIL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 1.06.40 0.00.00 76.35 75.87
2 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 1.07.12 0.00.32 75.42 74.94
3 Donner Jesper OK77 1.09.09 0.02.29 72.98 72.52
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.10.26 0.03.46 71.34 70.89
5 Holmroos Sakari TuS 1.11.06 0.04.26 70.36 69.92
6 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 1.12.51 0.06.11 68.37 67.94
7 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.13.57 0.07.17 67.06 66.64
8 Sivonen Miro TP 1.16.42 0.10.02 64.37 63.97
9 Lemberg Ville RaJu 1.17.24 0.10.44 63.51 63.11
10 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 1.17.37 0.10.57 63.05 62.65
11 Leinamo Tuomas TP 1.17.48 0.11.08 62.62 62.23
12 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 1.19.40 0.13.00 60.88 60.50
13 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 1.19.50 0.13.10 60.48 60.10
14 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 1.19.52 0.13.12 60.18 59.80
15 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.21.47 0.15.07 58.50 58.13
16 Simola Jere Koovee 1.23.07 0.16.27 57.30 56.94
17 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.23.09 0.16.29 57.02 56.66
18 Aalto Lauri MSParma 1.24.00 0.17.20 56.18 55.83
19 Taura Kalle VaHa 1.24.11 0.17.31 55.80 55.45
20 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 1.24.26 0.17.46 55.38 55.03
21 Noponen Juho EsSu 1.24.36 0.17.56 55.01 54.66
22 Ekola Juuso LapVi 1.25.44 0.19.04 54.03 53.69
23 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 1.26.27 0.19.47 53.33 52.99
24 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 1.27.59 0.21.19 52.15 51.82
25 Skyttä Ilari HS 1.29.25 0.22.45 51.07 50.75
26 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 1.33.27 0.26.47 48.63 48.32
27 Länsiluoto Juho HS 1.33.51 0.27.11 48.19 47.89
28 Määttänen Markus EsSu 1.36.22 0.29.42 46.71 46.41
29 Meuronen Joonas HS 1.37.56 0.31.16 45.74 45.45
30 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 1.42.35 0.35.55 43.45 43.18
31 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 1.46.18 0.39.38 41.73 41.46
32 Heikkinen Aaro HS 1.53.28 0.46.48 38.90 38.65
33 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.55.08 0.48.28 38.15 37.91
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi KES -
Syrjälä Elmeri LHR EIL -
Ojala Urho KS KES -
Saarela Thomas LHR KES -
Ahoniemi Santeri HS EIL -
Lahti Paavo RasKa EIL -
Ronkainen Elias JRV EIL -
Haara Eino HS EIL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 1.01.01 0.00.00 85.13 83.58
2 Virtanen Akseli KS 1.02.41 0.01.40 82.41 80.90
3 Ekström Niklas MSParma 1.03.19 0.02.18 81.13 79.64
4 Kemppi Topias EsSu 1.03.38 0.02.37 80.27 78.80
5 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 1.04.12 0.03.11 79.11 77.67
6 Gröhn Riku TP 1.04.41 0.03.40 78.08 76.65
7 Jansson Emil Brahe 1.05.19 0.04.18 76.88 75.47
8 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 1.06.15 0.05.14 75.36 73.98
9 Raasakka Jussi HS 1.06.52 0.05.51 74.23 72.87
10 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 1.08.03 0.07.02 72.52 71.19
11 Virtala Alex PIF 1.10.00 0.08.59 70.09 68.80
12 Similä Severi Pohjant 1.10.50 0.09.49 68.85 67.59
13 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 1.11.32 0.10.31 67.78 66.54
14 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 1.11.50 0.10.49 67.09 65.86
15 Joensuu Valter Brahe 1.12.00 0.10.59 66.54 65.32
16 Still Alec Trian 1.12.41 0.11.40 65.51 64.31
17 Lemberg Roope RaJu 1.13.23 0.12.22 64.49 63.31
18 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.13.59 0.12.58 63.58 62.42
19 Rokka Tuomas LHR 1.14.10 0.13.09 63.04 61.88
20 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 1.20.23 0.19.22 57.80 56.74
21 Salonen Seeti VaHa 1.22.57 0.21.56 55.66 54.65
22 Yliaho Joona Koovee 1.24.39 0.23.38 54.21 53.21
23 Tukiainen Otso Koovee 1.30.37 0.29.36 50.32 49.40
24 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.50.32 0.49.31 40.99 40.24
25 Laine Aarni TP 1.54.37 0.53.36 39.28 38.56
26 Maasilta Aapo HS 2.22.52 1.21.51 31.31 30.74
Nordgren Simon Trian EIL -
Sorsa Antti EsSu EIL -
Kallela Luca HS EIL -
Aaltio Eerik VaHa EIL -
Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa EIL -
Lautamäki Matias MSParma EIL -
Korhonen Konsta LHR EIL -
Syrjälä Niilo LHR EIL -
Karttila Aleksi MSParma KES -
Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.04.16 0.00.00 77.48 76.38
2 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 1.06.03 0.01.47 75.01 73.95
3 Viskari Juuso Lynx 1.07.59 0.03.43 72.51 71.48
4 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.10.04 0.05.48 70.00 69.01
5 Linnainmaa Lauri HiKi 1.10.09 0.05.53 69.56 68.57
6 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.13.10 0.08.54 66.36 65.41
7 Virta Jani Trian 1.14.46 0.10.30 64.60 63.68
8 Salminen Joonas VaHa 1.18.38 0.14.22 61.11 60.24
9 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.18.41 0.14.25 60.75 59.89
10 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.20.43 0.16.27 58.92 58.08
11 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.21.42 0.17.26 57.90 57.08
12 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.22.27 0.18.11 57.07 56.26
13 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.24.22 0.20.06 55.48 54.69
14 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.25.00 0.20.44 54.77 54.00
15 Nefedov Evgeny EsSu 1.25.43 0.21.27 54.03 53.26
16 Visuri Ilari OK77 1.26.24 0.22.08 53.31 52.55
17 Orrainen Severi HyRa 1.27.16 0.23.00 52.50 51.75
18 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.27.18 0.23.02 52.19 51.45
19 Järvensivu Oula LS-37 1.28.15 0.23.59 51.35 50.62
20 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.33.31 0.29.15 48.19 47.50
21 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 1.33.33 0.29.17 47.91 47.22
22 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.37.30 0.33.14 45.71 45.06
23 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.39.38 0.35.22 44.48 43.85
24 Koponen Matias Lynx 1.39.56 0.35.40 44.10 43.47
25 Tronche-Masso Baptiste EsSu 1.47.58 0.43.42 40.59 40.01
26 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 1.53.40 0.49.24 38.33 37.79
27 Turton James GBR 1.59.12 0.54.56 36.34 35.83
Laukkanen Antero RaHa EIL -
Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi EIL -
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi EIL -
Kauppila Lauri EsAk EIL -
Liukkonen Matti RR KES -
Niskanen Teemu LS-37 KES -
Laine Jaakko HiKi KES -
Närvä Tomi HiKi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.16.45 0.00.00 68.45 67.00
2 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.17.53 0.01.08 66.44 65.03
3 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 1.18.32 0.01.47 64.89 63.51
4 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 1.18.54 0.02.09 63.59 62.24
5 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.21.15 0.04.30 60.78 59.49
6 Mehtälä Erkka HiKi 1.22.51 0.06.06 58.65 57.41
7 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.26.58 0.10.13 54.97 53.80
8 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 1.27.18 0.10.33 53.86 52.71
9 Niemi Pyry RR 1.27.27 0.10.42 52.86 51.74
10 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.38.09 0.21.24 46.30 45.32
11 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 2.28.43 1.11.58 30.03 29.39
Forsström Calle Rasebor EIL -
Skachkov Maksym UKR EIL -
Leinonen Jaakko RR EIL -

Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 1.12.06 0.00.00 94.37 93.72
1 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.12.06 0.00.00 94.37 93.72
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.14.14 0.02.08 91.08 90.44
4 Boström Mårten SWE 1.15.34 0.03.28 89.18 88.56
5 Kuukka Anton TP 1.15.57 0.03.51 88.45 87.83
6 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 1.16.12 0.04.06 87.87 87.26
7 Ikonen Pasi PR 1.16.22 0.04.16 87.39 86.79
8 Pajunen Jere KR 1.16.53 0.04.47 86.52 85.92
9 Angeli Ilian LS-37 1.17.26 0.05.20 85.63 85.03
10 Rauturier Maxime KR 1.18.13 0.06.07 84.49 83.91
11 Heiska Samu TuMe 1.18.54 0.06.48 83.49 82.91
12 Sevelius Emil OK77 1.21.24 0.09.18 80.66 80.10
13 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.21.43 0.09.37 80.08 79.52
14 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.21.49 0.09.43 79.71 79.16
15 Alekseyonok Aleksei IKHP 1.21.52 0.09.46 79.40 78.85
16 Koskinen Roope KR 1.23.29 0.11.23 77.60 77.06
17 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.23.42 0.11.36 77.14 76.61
18 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.24.18 0.12.12 76.34 75.81
19 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 1.24.25 0.12.19 75.97 75.45
20 Thomas Alastair HS 1.26.01 0.13.55 74.31 73.79
21 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.26.24 0.14.18 73.73 73.21
22 Aaltio Aapo OK77 1.26.32 0.14.26 73.36 72.85
23 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1.27.00 0.14.54 72.72 72.21
24 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.27.48 0.15.42 71.81 71.31
25 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.27.51 0.15.45 71.52 71.02
26 Snickars Caj OK77 1.28.05 0.15.59 71.08 70.59
27 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.28.16 0.16.10 70.69 70.20
28 Tonder Aapo KR 1.28.21 0.16.15 70.38 69.89
29 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.28.29 0.16.23 70.03 69.54
30 Terence Risse SUI 1.29.46 0.17.40 68.78 68.31
31 Holmback Hannes OK77 1.30.17 0.18.11 68.15 67.68
31 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.30.17 0.18.11 68.15 67.68
33 Jern Jonas PR 1.30.51 0.18.45 67.25 66.78
34 Jern Tobias OK77 1.31.09 0.19.03 66.79 66.32
35 Järvenpää Antti OK77 1.33.37 0.21.31 64.80 64.35
35 Rautio Mikael EsSu 1.33.37 0.21.31 64.80 64.35
37 Sipponen Jere PR 1.35.24 0.23.18 63.13 62.69
38 Saari Toni PR 1.37.16 0.25.10 61.69 61.27
39 Joao Bernardino POR 1.42.02 0.29.56 58.60 58.19
40 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.44.29 0.32.23 57.02 56.62
41 Melin Christoffer OK77 1.50.21 0.38.15 53.79 53.42
42 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 1.53.18 0.41.12 52.20 51.83
43 Willman Pyry LS-37 1.53.58 0.41.52 51.70 51.34
44 Kivikko Antti HlS 2.12.12 1.00.06 44.41 44.10
45 Pousi Matias EsAk 2.24.52 1.12.46 40.37 40.09
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi EIL -
Glebov Ruslan TuMe EIL -
Hiltunen Juho EsSu EIL -
Bunn David HS KES -
Iurev Dmitrii EsSu HYL -
Upitis Uldis TuMe KES -
Kautto Lasse VaajTe EIL -
Wickholm Jörgen Trian EIL -
Eerola Mikko TP EIL -
Minar Marek TuMe EIL -
Parkkinen Jarno Koovee EIL -
Donner Jonny OK77 EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.12.17 0.00.00 67.72 66.07
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.18.56 0.06.39 61.09 59.60
3 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 1.24.48 0.12.31 56.00 54.63
4 Soini Jussi KS 1.26.45 0.14.28 53.89 52.58
5 Holappa Esa EsSu 1.27.16 0.14.59 52.73 51.45
6 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.27.44 0.15.27 51.61 50.36
7 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.40.49 0.28.32 44.19 43.11
8 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.49.50 0.37.33 39.89 38.92
9 Tompuri Seppo RaHa 1.50.25 0.38.08 39.01 38.06
10 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.02.32 0.50.15 34.56 33.72
11 Ikola Juhani SuJu 2.17.28 1.05.11 30.27 29.53
Kiiski Mikko KyS EIL -
Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 EIL -
Pasanen Antti EsSu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 56.43 0.00.00 71.51 70.79
2 Närvä Marko Lynx 58.16 0.01.33 69.17 68.48
3 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 1.03.59 0.07.16 62.59 61.97
4 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.07.39 0.10.56 58.83 58.24
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.07.43 0.11.00 58.39 57.81
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.09.17 0.12.34 56.71 56.14
7 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.12.05 0.15.22 54.15 53.61
8 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.12.22 0.15.39 53.59 53.05
9 Kuronen Tommi JRV 1.14.14 0.17.31 51.90 51.38
10 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.18.04 0.21.21 49.03 48.54
11 Gröhn Timo TP 1.24.25 0.27.42 45.04 44.59
12 Nylund André Rasebor 1.31.07 0.34.24 41.45 41.03
13 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.32.31 0.35.48 40.55 40.14
14 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.37.56 0.41.13 38.05 37.67
15 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.38.19 0.41.36 37.64 37.26
16 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.42.09 0.45.26 35.98 35.62
17 Rekonen Janne Jyry 1.45.47 0.49.04 34.51 34.16
18 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.48.42 0.51.59 33.35 33.01
19 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.49.49 0.53.06 32.78 32.45
20 Väisänen Juuso Jyry 1.52.07 0.55.24 31.88 31.56
21 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.54.33 0.57.50 30.98 30.67
22 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 1.59.41 1.02.58 29.44 29.14
23 Koskinen Johan Trian 2.00.55 1.04.12 28.93 28.64
24 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 2.02.34 1.05.51 28.33 28.05
Marrandi Margus EST EIL -
Packalen Totte Lynx EIL -
Grover Tommi RaVi EIL -
Teriö Tatu TuS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 53.08 0.00.00 65.46 64.91
2 Donner Mikael OK77 54.50 0.01.42 63.09 62.56
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 54.56 0.01.48 62.63 62.11
4 Sivill Timo VaajTe 56.06 0.02.58 61.00 60.48
5 Suominen Manne HiKi 58.20 0.05.12 58.35 57.85
6 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.01.08 0.08.00 55.37 54.90
7 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.03.36 0.10.28 52.93 52.48
8 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.06.05 0.12.57 50.66 50.23
9 Lantela Jaani EsSu 1.07.09 0.14.01 49.57 49.16
10 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.10.07 0.16.59 47.21 46.81
11 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.11.42 0.18.34 45.91 45.52
12 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.12.34 0.19.26 45.10 44.72
13 Hintsanen Pekka EKSu 1.14.45 0.21.37 43.54 43.17
14 Noponen Jyrki EsSu 1.15.17 0.22.09 42.98 42.62
15 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.16.33 0.23.25 42.03 41.67
16 Harju Reima OCPuist 1.17.20 0.24.12 41.36 41.01
17 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.18.07 0.24.59 40.71 40.36
18 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.18.41 0.25.33 40.18 39.84
19 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.22.09 0.29.01 38.25 37.93
20 Heinonen Sami Downtow 1.29.59 0.36.51 34.72 34.42
21 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 1.31.42 0.38.34 33.86 33.58
22 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.31.45 0.38.37 33.64 33.36
23 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.31.48 0.38.40 33.42 33.14
24 Heikura Mika RR 1.36.05 0.42.57 31.74 31.47
25 Keinänen Kimmo EsSu 2.05.42 1.12.34 24.11 23.91
26 Fey Carl EsSu 2.26.55 1.33.47 20.50 20.33
Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe EIL -
Freeman Joni LeSi EIL -
Putkinen Kimmo RaVi EIL -
Salonen Tero HauSi EIL -
Kokkonen Timo KaSu KES -
Isoherranen Sami Lynx HYL -
Taskila Sakari LeSi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 48.21 0.00.00 62.84 61.99
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 50.42 0.02.21 59.59 58.78
3 Inkeri Pekka ORa 51.14 0.02.53 58.62 57.83
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 53.34 0.05.13 55.74 54.99
5 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 54.28 0.06.07 54.50 53.76
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 59.44 0.11.23 49.40 48.73
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.02.32 0.14.11 46.91 46.27
8 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.05.36 0.17.15 44.45 43.85
9 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.08.31 0.20.10 42.30 41.73
10 Kaija Esko RaVa 1.08.40 0.20.19 41.95 41.39
11 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 1.10.26 0.22.05 40.65 40.10
12 Lauri Hannu OH 1.11.10 0.22.49 39.99 39.45
13 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.12.02 0.23.41 39.26 38.73
14 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.12.07 0.23.46 38.97 38.45
15 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.20.05 0.31.44 34.88 34.41
16 Rantala Antti Pihkan 1.21.23 0.33.02 34.11 33.64
17 Hakuli Kari SKUusi 1.26.28 0.38.07 31.90 31.47
18 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.26.31 0.38.10 31.68 31.25
19 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.29.42 0.41.21 30.36 29.95
20 Soininvaara Mikko RaHa 1.35.58 0.47.37 28.19 27.81
21 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.37.03 0.48.42 27.70 27.32
22 Lampinen Ismo RR 1.41.58 0.53.37 26.19 25.83
23 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 1.50.51 1.02.30 23.93 23.61
24 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 1.53.48 1.05.27 23.16 22.84
25 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.56.19 1.07.58 22.51 22.20
26 Rokka Timo LHR 2.02.07 1.13.46 21.29 21.01
Pyykkö Juhani KaRa EIL -
Huttunen Matti Pihkan EIL -
Kulmala Mika RR EIL -
Kahiala Jari Pihkan EIL -
Itkonen Raimo S-JKL EIL -
Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan EIL -
Westerholm Jouni Trian HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 57.38 0.00.00 56.88 56.83
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 1.00.46 0.03.08 53.37 53.33
3 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 1.02.26 0.04.48 51.38 51.34
4 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 1.02.58 0.05.20 50.39 50.35
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.03.57 0.06.19 49.06 49.03
6 Helander Rolf OuHu 1.04.09 0.06.31 48.36 48.33
7 Aalto Aimo RaN 1.04.43 0.07.05 47.39 47.36
8 Siivonen Tapani LamSä 1.07.24 0.09.46 44.99 44.95
9 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.08.50 0.11.12 43.54 43.51
10 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 1.12.22 0.14.44 40.93 40.90
11 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.12.45 0.15.07 40.23 40.20
12 Paganus Ari AngA 1.13.28 0.15.50 39.36 39.33
13 Väisänen Juha MU 1.14.23 0.16.45 38.40 38.37
14 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.17.18 0.19.40 36.50 36.47
15 Teschendorf Kevin USA 1.28.37 0.30.59 31.44 31.42
Sorri Esko RaHa EIL -
Kokkonen Markku KajKu EIL -