FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helsinki O-Games, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Maija LappRi 11.41 0.00.00
2 Mononen Amanda KR 14.41 0.03.00
3 Lakanen Lilja S-JKL 17.46 0.06.05
4 Forsström Victoria Lynx 18.01 0.06.20
5 Hyvämäki Vilja RR 19.13 0.07.32
6 Tyni Ellen VeVe 19.15 0.07.34
7 Jacobson Jenny OK77 20.05 0.08.24
8 Helanen Katariina HS 20.58 0.09.17
9 Siivola Ilona HS 26.02 0.14.21
Malmi Ellen HS EIL -

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 14.21 0.00.00
2 Holappa Janni EsSu 17.41 0.03.20
3 Haarlaa Sini HS 17.51 0.03.30
4 Norrman Meeri Lynx 18.39 0.04.18
5 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 18.48 0.04.27
6 Pohjonen Saara IkNV 19.44 0.05.23
7 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 20.17 0.05.56
8 Kääriäinen Viivi EsSu 20.59 0.06.38
9 Vuorensola Hilla Lynx 21.41 0.07.20
10 Forsström Antonia Lynx 21.56 0.07.35
11 Ruokolainen Halla OK77 25.47 0.11.26
12 Juutila Lilja EsSu 25.50 0.11.29
13 Muukkonen Saana SKUusi 27.07 0.12.46
14 Töyrylä Roosa KyS 33.14 0.18.53
Heikkinen Hilma Lynx EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mariani Frank Koovee 14.20 0.00.00
2 Sabel Santeri HauSi 15.06 0.00.46
3 Määttä Mattis Trian 15.29 0.01.09

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Antto KangSK 12.22 0.00.00
2 Koivula Elias HS 15.31 0.03.09
3 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 15.37 0.03.15
4 Koskinen Otso EsSu 16.23 0.04.01
5 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 17.19 0.04.57
6 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 18.31 0.06.09
7 Hyvämäki Onni RR 18.41 0.06.19
8 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 18.58 0.06.36
9 Jakobsson Einari Jyry 19.08 0.06.46
10 Lehtinen Leo HS 19.28 0.07.06
11 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 20.53 0.08.31
12 Routsi Rafael Jyry 23.06 0.10.44
13 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 24.13 0.11.51
14 Mattila Verneri HS 24.19 0.11.57
15 Koskinen Ruben Trian 27.14 0.14.52
16 Lampinen Paavo TP 32.29 0.20.07
17 Riikonen Frans AngA 33.40 0.21.18

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 15.08 0.00.00
2 Laakso Anni LappRi 15.27 0.00.19
3 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 15.48 0.00.40
4 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 18.47 0.03.39
5 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 24.38 0.09.30
6 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 24.52 0.09.44
7 Sauso Edith HS 28.19 0.13.11
8 Määttä Sissi Trian 33.15 0.18.07
9 Järvinen E RaHa 42.13 0.27.05
10 Tyni Veera VeVe 48.50 0.33.42
11 Taini Iida JRV 52.02 0.36.54
Reiman Sonja Trian EIL -
Vepsäläinen Soila HS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 13.27 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 14.43 0.01.16
2 Farkas Niklas EsSu 14.43 0.01.16
4 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 15.24 0.01.57
5 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 17.20 0.03.53
6 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 19.01 0.05.34
7 Jantunen Olli EsSu 20.06 0.06.39
8 Ahola Miko HyRa 20.46 0.07.19
9 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 20.48 0.07.21
10 Laininen Juuso EsSu 21.00 0.07.33
11 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 22.29 0.09.02
12 Holstila Unto EsSu 23.03 0.09.36
13 Packalen Jonas Lynx 23.07 0.09.40
14 Leskinen Eino Lynx 24.44 0.11.17
15 Fagerlund Viggo Rasebor 33.25 0.19.58
16 Luhtala Akseli SomEsa 34.33 0.21.06
17 Ekström Lassi MSParma 37.27 0.24.00
18 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 39.24 0.25.57
19 Backman Sebastian OK77 42.24 0.28.57
20 Ahlfors Matias TP 44.53 0.31.26
Saranen Samuel Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sainio Emma HS 23.13 0.00.00
2 Haarlaa Lilja HS 29.33 0.06.20
3 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 44.50 0.21.37
Laitinen Lilja KS EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naakka Väinö Jyry 17.28 0.00.00
2 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 38.13 0.20.45
3 Norrman Birger Lynx 49.52 0.32.24

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Linda KR 19.01 0.00.00
2 Jantunen Anni EsSu 19.16 0.00.15
3 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 19.42 0.00.41
4 Mennala Venla HlS 19.55 0.00.54
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 21.13 0.02.12
6 Koskinen Frida Trian 21.51 0.02.50
7 Laininen Noora EsSu 28.12 0.09.11
8 Kulju Silva HlS 30.28 0.11.27
9 Hälikkä Milja HS 32.42 0.13.41
10 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkan 41.16 0.22.15
11 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 43.28 0.24.27
12 Länsiluoto Venla HS 47.52 0.28.51
13 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 50.13 0.31.12

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryyppö Topias HS 18.54 0.00.00
2 Hilo Kasper EsSu 20.35 0.01.41
3 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 22.27 0.03.33
4 Reiman Niklas Trian 25.19 0.06.25
5 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 35.34 0.16.40
6 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 43.47 0.24.53
7 Tuominen Pyry HS 44.23 0.25.29
8 Backman Voitto KangSK 47.40 0.28.46
Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu EIL -
Matilainen Tuomas EsSu KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 17.10 0.00.00
2 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 22.17 0.05.07
3 Sauso Aada HS 23.27 0.06.17
4 Saranpää Saara RaJu 28.55 0.11.45
5 Harjamäki Manja HS 30.43 0.13.33
6 Siivola Alina HS 32.24 0.15.14
7 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 32.53 0.15.43
8 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 36.48 0.19.38
9 Engblom Lydia Trian 38.36 0.21.26
10 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 52.07 0.34.57

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.25 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 16.51 0.00.26
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 18.18 0.01.53
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 21.03 0.04.38
5 Joensuu Aapo HS 26.58 0.10.33
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 33.14 0.16.49
7 Roschier Eemil HS 42.28 0.26.03
Leinonen Otso RR EIL -
Pirilä Petrus EsSu HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 45.23 0.00.00 39.02 35.12
2 Siivola Iida HS 51.20 0.05.57 32.77 29.50
3 Noponen Terhi EsSu 54.07 0.08.44 29.45 26.51
Emaldynova Alisa AngA KES -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 36.15 0.00.00 65.78 65.20
2 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 39.40 0.03.25 59.91 59.38
3 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 40.44 0.04.29 58.14 57.62
4 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 41.33 0.05.18 56.79 56.29
5 Elovaara Emma AngA 43.05 0.06.50 54.58 54.09
6 Heinilä Lumi TP 43.39 0.07.24 53.68 53.20
7 Taini Elli JRV 44.27 0.08.12 52.53 52.06
8 Naskali Johanna KyRa 44.52 0.08.37 51.85 51.39
9 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 45.35 0.09.20 50.85 50.40
10 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 45.58 0.09.43 50.25 49.80
11 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 46.59 0.10.44 48.99 48.55
12 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 47.03 0.10.48 48.74 48.31
13 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 47.16 0.11.01 48.34 47.91
14 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 47.37 0.11.22 47.81 47.39
15 Viskari Saana Lynx 48.25 0.12.10 46.85 46.43
16 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 48.30 0.12.15 46.60 46.18
17 Päärni Iina MSParma 48.55 0.12.40 46.03 45.62
18 Hietala Sini LapVi 49.40 0.13.25 45.17 44.77
19 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 50.36 0.14.21 44.17 43.78
20 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 50.47 0.14.32 43.85 43.46
21 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 51.37 0.15.22 42.98 42.60
22 Raimovaara Emma HlS 51.48 0.15.33 42.66 42.29
23 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 52.51 0.16.36 41.66 41.29
24 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 54.35 0.18.20 40.18 39.83
25 Lampinen Pihla TP 54.52 0.18.37 39.82 39.47
26 Lampinen Siina TP 55.24 0.19.09 39.29 38.94
27 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 55.27 0.19.12 39.11 38.76
28 Kajander Saana Trian 55.58 0.19.43 38.60 38.25
29 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 58.10 0.21.55 36.99 36.67
30 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 58.43 0.22.28 36.50 36.18
31 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 1.01.36 0.25.21 34.66 34.35
32 Åberg Ninni HyRa 1.04.39 0.28.24 32.90 32.61
33 Lehtinen Martta AngA 1.04.49 0.28.34 32.68 32.39
34 Fagerlund Frida Rasebor 1.06.08 0.29.53 31.91 31.63
35 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 1.11.35 0.35.20 29.36 29.10
36 Ahlfors Erika TP 1.15.51 0.39.36 27.60 27.36
37 Backman Alexandra OK77 1.17.14 0.40.59 27.00 26.76
38 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 1.17.41 0.41.26 26.74 26.50
39 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 1.22.01 0.45.46 25.22 25.00
40 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.36.48 1.00.33 21.28 21.10
Viippola Sofia HS HYL -
Farkas Villö EsSu EIL -
Salonen Heidi JRV HYL -
Ryynänen Ella Pihkan EIL -
Lehtinen Miina AngA EIL -
Loukkalahti Aino RR KES -
Kyläkoski Elli TuS KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Punto Elli EsSu 35.05 0.00.00 77.97 75.56
2 Kemppi Silva EsSu 35.33 0.00.28 76.68 74.31
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 36.24 0.01.19 74.63 72.33
4 Pellikka Virna HiKi 39.08 0.04.03 69.18 67.05
5 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 39.28 0.04.23 68.36 66.25
6 Lillqvist Isabella TP 41.56 0.06.51 64.12 62.14
7 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 42.09 0.07.04 63.57 61.61
8 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 43.12 0.08.07 61.81 59.90
9 Turakainen Veera Lynx 43.27 0.08.22 61.24 59.35
10 Sallila Katarina HS 43.35 0.08.30 60.83 58.96
11 Mänty Elisa RR 43.40 0.08.35 60.51 58.64
12 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 43.42 0.08.37 60.25 58.39
13 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 44.02 0.08.57 59.58 57.74
14 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 44.48 0.09.43 58.35 56.55
15 Wickholm Saga Trian 46.38 0.11.33 55.86 54.13
16 Virtala Emmi PIF 47.05 0.12.00 55.12 53.42
17 Schmidt Emilia TP 47.24 0.12.19 54.56 52.88
18 Lindén Amalia KS 47.40 0.12.35 54.06 52.39
19 Laitinen Julia VeVe 51.48 0.16.43 49.56 48.04
20 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 52.51 0.17.46 48.40 46.91
21 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 55.38 0.20.33 45.81 44.40
22 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 55.48 0.20.43 45.51 44.11
23 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 55.59 0.20.54 45.19 43.80
24 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 56.44 0.21.39 44.43 43.06
25 Hyyppä Liina KoS 58.12 0.23.07 43.15 41.82
26 Rehberger Nadja HS 1.00.33 0.25.28 41.32 40.05
27 Pajari Maija SKVuoks 1.02.09 0.27.04 40.11 38.87
28 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.04.35 0.29.30 38.45 37.27
29 Laine Noora TP 1.05.15 0.30.10 37.92 36.75
30 Lauren Camilla HS 1.06.11 0.31.06 37.24 36.09
31 Romppainen Piia HyRa 1.06.18 0.31.13 37.04 35.89
32 Tupitsa Milla HS 1.06.27 0.31.22 36.81 35.68
33 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 1.06.45 0.31.40 36.51 35.38
34 Rajala Anni HS 1.08.33 0.33.28 35.41 34.32
35 Åberg Nea HyRa 1.10.00 0.34.55 34.55 33.48
36 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 1.13.14 0.38.09 32.89 31.88
37 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.15.40 0.40.35 31.71 30.73
38 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 1.19.06 0.44.01 30.22 29.29
39 Näsi Minea RaJu 1.20.45 0.45.40 29.49 28.58
Kulju Eevi HlS KES -
Hämäläinen Elina RR KES -
Rantakokko Merianna HS EIL -
Määttälä Fanni EsSu HYL -
Rautio Ulrika EsSu HYL -
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -
Papinaho Alina KeuKi EIL -
Haapala Jaana PR EIL -
Nikkinen Saana HiKi EIL -
Julkunen Siiri TP EIL -
Gripenberg Ester OK77 KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 37.19 0.00.00 82.99 82.38
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 37.40 0.00.21 81.81 81.21
3 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 38.31 0.01.12 79.60 79.01
4 Aumo Sabina SWE 39.01 0.01.42 78.18 77.61
5 Salmia Tessa MSParma 39.32 0.02.13 76.77 76.21
6 Tala Emilia HS 40.23 0.03.04 74.77 74.22
7 Asklöf Aino Lynx 40.33 0.03.14 74.08 73.54
8 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 40.45 0.03.26 73.34 72.80
9 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 40.49 0.03.30 72.84 72.30
10 Riutto Eerika LS-37 41.33 0.04.14 71.18 70.66
11 Niemi Tiina RasKa 41.50 0.04.31 70.33 69.81
12 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 41.58 0.04.39 69.74 69.22
13 Häkkinen Pihla TP 43.38 0.06.19 66.72 66.23
14 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 44.10 0.06.51 65.56 65.08
15 Nietula Minja HS 44.36 0.07.17 64.58 64.10
16 Markki Emmi EsSu 44.54 0.07.35 63.80 63.33
17 Hietala Emmi LapVi 45.05 0.07.46 63.20 62.73
18 Lauri Silja OH 45.09 0.07.50 62.76 62.30
19 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 46.54 0.09.35 60.09 59.65
20 Latvala Matilda Lynx 47.25 0.10.06 59.11 58.67
21 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 48.57 0.11.38 56.94 56.52
22 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 49.46 0.12.27 55.69 55.28
23 Laine Anni TP 49.48 0.12.29 55.35 54.94
24 Ojala Jenny RasKa 52.18 0.14.59 52.40 52.02
25 Kuusinen Saana TP 53.06 0.15.47 51.32 50.95
26 Konstari Elena JRV 53.23 0.16.04 50.76 50.39
27 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 54.01 0.16.42 49.88 49.51
28 Soini Mette KyS 1.09.57 0.32.38 38.30 38.01
29 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 1.15.01 0.37.42 35.50 35.24
Tala Juulia HS EIL -
Korpi Anna LänRa EIL -
Hahn Olivia OK77 EIL -
Neuvonen Noora MSParma EIL -
Heikkilä Suvi Lynx KES -
Karppinen Inari EsSu HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 39.24 0.00.00 63.99 60.24
2 Tervo Susanna RR 40.18 0.00.54 61.94 58.30
3 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 41.38 0.02.14 59.35 55.86
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 45.55 0.06.31 53.26 50.14
5 Espo Carita KS 48.01 0.08.37 50.41 47.45
6 Kottonen Annika Lynx 48.44 0.09.20 49.15 46.26
7 Tulonen Jenna OK77 55.17 0.15.53 42.87 40.35
8 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 57.18 0.17.54 40.92 38.52
9 Hietala Miina KyS 59.41 0.20.17 38.86 36.58
10 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.02.04 0.22.40 36.97 34.80
11 Rauhala Elina EsAk 1.02.37 0.23.13 36.24 34.11
12 Hanstock Helen GBR 1.03.38 0.24.14 35.26 33.19
13 Korpi Maarit LapVi 1.18.53 0.39.29 28.13 26.48
Neuvonen Laura TuS EIL -
Laitinen Emilia VeVe KES -
Latva-Kiskola Piia RR KES -
Aho Varpu VaHa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 56.17 0.00.00

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Roy Rasebor 39.27 0.00.00
2 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 56.50 0.17.23
Suntila Juha TuMe KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 27.53 0.00.00 70.24 69.42
2 Närvä Marko Lynx 28.20 0.00.27 68.74 67.94
3 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 30.34 0.02.41 63.36 62.62
4 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 31.17 0.03.24 61.56 60.85
5 Laine Kari HiKi 31.29 0.03.36 60.83 60.12
6 Pajula Kimmo EsSu 31.38 0.03.45 60.19 59.49
7 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 32.00 0.04.07 59.16 58.47
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 33.40 0.05.47 55.91 55.26
9 Rantala Tommy KaRa 36.20 0.08.27 51.51 50.91
10 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 40.05 0.12.12 46.42 45.88
11 Gröhn Timo TP 40.46 0.12.53 45.37 44.84
12 Marrandi Margus EST 41.30 0.13.37 44.31 43.79
13 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 41.31 0.13.38 44.03 43.52
14 Matula Antti RaN 43.15 0.15.22 42.01 41.52
15 Koskinen Johan Trian 46.41 0.18.48 38.69 38.24
16 Kirves Saku SKUusi 47.08 0.19.15 38.09 37.65
17 Juutila Juha EsSu 47.48 0.19.55 37.33 36.90
18 Kalvas Teemu KeU 49.49 0.21.56 35.60 35.19
19 Saarinen Sauli MU 50.10 0.22.17 35.14 34.73
20 Tamminen Miika Jyry 51.19 0.23.26 34.14 33.74
21 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 52.28 0.24.35 33.18 32.79
22 Partanen Tapani HyRa 54.42 0.26.49 31.63 31.26
23 Grover Tommi RaVi 55.02 0.27.09 31.24 30.87
24 Reeni Esko RiSu 57.31 0.29.38 29.70 29.35
25 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 57.33 0.29.40 29.49 29.15
26 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 58.47 0.30.54 28.69 28.36
27 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 1.08.17 0.40.24 24.54 24.25
28 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.13.37 0.45.44 22.61 22.35
Muikku Anssi AnttU EIL -
Packalen Totte Lynx EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reitmaa Sohvi HiKi 49.15 0.00.00
Joensuu Meri EsAk EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 30.21 0.00.00 67.41 66.72
2 Viskari Tanja Lynx 30.26 0.00.05 66.77 66.09
3 Kyckling Katja Lynx 33.08 0.02.47 60.91 60.29
4 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 33.50 0.03.29 59.24 58.63
5 Sivill Saana S-JKL 34.32 0.04.11 57.63 57.04
6 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 36.44 0.06.23 53.80 53.25
7 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 39.16 0.08.55 49.97 49.46
8 Laurinen Mari HyRa 40.15 0.09.54 48.41 47.91
9 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 40.21 0.10.00 47.94 47.45
10 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 40.50 0.10.29 47.03 46.55
11 Nybakken Line EsSu 40.59 0.10.38 46.52 46.04
12 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 41.35 0.11.14 45.51 45.05
13 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 43.04 0.12.43 43.62 43.17
14 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 43.46 0.13.25 42.60 42.17
15 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 44.29 0.14.08 41.60 41.18
16 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 45.56 0.15.35 39.99 39.58
17 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 46.20 0.15.59 39.34 38.94
18 Juhola Piia RaLu 47.13 0.16.52 38.31 37.92
19 Laurila Milla Trian 48.46 0.18.25 36.81 36.43
20 Luurila Mervi Jyry 50.27 0.20.06 35.30 34.94
21 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 53.56 0.23.35 32.76 32.43
22 Laine Matilda HyRa 58.53 0.28.32 29.77 29.47
von Schoultz Åsa PIF EIL -
Roth Pamela Rasebor HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Elisa LS-37 34.44 0.00.00 93.84 92.69
1 Westerlund Ina PR 34.44 0.00.00 93.84 92.69
3 Kinni Saila TP 35.24 0.00.40 91.51 90.39
4 Kaasiku Evely HS 35.34 0.00.50 90.80 89.69
5 Kauppi Minna LS-37 36.29 0.01.45 88.25 87.17
6 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 36.52 0.02.08 87.06 85.99
7 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 37.02 0.02.18 86.40 85.34
8 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 37.44 0.03.00 84.53 83.49
9 Haanpää Anni TP 37.57 0.03.13 83.79 82.76
10 Wennman Heini Pohjant 38.05 0.03.21 83.23 82.21
11 Närhi Anna LS-37 38.07 0.03.23 82.90 81.88
12 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 38.10 0.03.26 82.53 81.51
13 Patana Jenny HiKi 38.20 0.03.36 81.91 80.90
14 Dambe Inga PR 39.54 0.05.10 78.44 77.48
15 Elo Sanni AngA 41.12 0.06.28 75.72 74.79
15 Jalava Enni MSParma 41.12 0.06.28 75.72 74.79
17 Laaksoviita Veera KR 41.21 0.06.37 74.97 74.05
18 Donner Janina S-JKL 41.32 0.06.48 74.40 73.48
19 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 41.33 0.06.49 74.13 73.22
20 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 41.45 0.07.01 73.53 72.63
21 Väätäjä Milja PR 42.03 0.07.19 72.77 71.88
21 Gunell Yvonne PIF 42.03 0.07.19 72.77 71.88
23 Kauppila Sanna AngA 42.28 0.07.44 71.59 70.71
24 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 42.39 0.07.55 71.04 70.17
25 Saarimäki Heini AngA 43.19 0.08.35 69.72 68.86
26 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 43.34 0.08.50 69.09 68.24
27 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 43.58 0.09.14 68.24 67.40
28 Autio Päivi Hiisi 44.10 0.09.26 67.70 66.87
29 Hulkkonen Niina HS 44.24 0.09.40 67.12 66.30
30 Lusa Vieda PR 44.54 0.10.10 66.15 65.34
31 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 45.42 0.10.58 64.77 63.98
32 Eerola Lotta TP 45.43 0.10.59 64.53 63.74
33 Taini Mia JRV 45.44 0.11.00 64.29 63.50
34 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 45.45 0.11.01 64.05 63.26
35 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 45.46 0.11.02 63.81 63.02
36 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 45.59 0.11.15 63.29 62.51
37 Turakainen Venla HS 46.52 0.12.08 61.88 61.12
38 Niva Sara Pohjant 48.06 0.13.22 60.09 59.35
39 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 49.00 0.14.16 58.78 58.06
40 Koli Helmi Lynx 50.10 0.15.26 57.22 56.51
41 Pellonperä Sofia TP 50.42 0.15.58 56.42 55.73
42 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 52.49 0.18.05 53.97 53.31
43 Yliluikki Henna AngA 52.50 0.18.06 53.76 53.10
44 Männikkö Niina RR 54.04 0.19.20 52.35 51.71
45 Seppänen Mari OK77 56.06 0.21.22 50.28 49.66
46 Ajalin Riikka TuS 56.58 0.22.14 49.34 48.73
47 Väisänen Essi TP 58.07 0.23.23 48.19 47.60
48 Donner Isabel OK77 1.07.20 0.32.36 41.44 40.93
Hulkkonen Johanna HS KES -
Väyrynen Aino KR KES -
Haapala Ida EsSu EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 42.46 0.00.00 41.43 41.79
2 Orkola Saana HiKi 43.53 0.01.07 39.16 39.51
3 Lipponen Katriina OK77 52.10 0.09.24 31.93 32.21
4 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.10.12 0.27.26 22.97 23.17
5 Forsström Heidi Lynx 1.47.25 1.04.39 14.52 14.64
6 Pajunen Eija TuS 2.00.41 1.17.55 12.48 12.59
Rajala Annika OK77 EIL -
Hirvonen Tiina EsSu EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Henna RasKu 35.22 0.00.00 65.44 64.64
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 36.30 0.01.08 62.73 61.96
3 Virta Elli Lynx 37.46 0.02.24 59.97 59.24
4 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 39.58 0.04.36 56.05 55.36
5 Mononen Hanna KR 40.07 0.04.45 55.22 54.54
6 Töyrylä Salla KyS 42.03 0.06.41 52.09 51.45
7 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 42.33 0.07.11 50.90 50.27
8 Weckman Sanna VeVe 42.58 0.07.36 49.83 49.22
9 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 43.58 0.08.36 48.13 47.54
10 Närvä Sini Lynx 46.46 0.11.24 44.72 44.17
11 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 50.16 0.14.54 41.11 40.61
12 Castrén Jenni Jyry 55.24 0.20.02 36.85 36.40
13 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 55.41 0.20.19 36.22 35.78
14 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.01.17 0.25.55 32.51 32.11
15 Reiman Suvi Trian 1.16.57 0.41.35 25.57 25.25
Lehtikangas Katri KS EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 27.30 0.00.00 63.64 61.68
2 Nymalm Sanna PIF 28.47 0.01.17 60.39 58.53
3 Elovaara Heli AngA 29.51 0.02.21 57.83 56.05
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 32.05 0.04.35 53.44 51.79
5 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 32.57 0.05.27 51.67 50.07
6 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 34.09 0.06.39 49.50 47.98
7 Palmen Virpi EsSu 34.54 0.07.24 48.10 46.61
8 Francke Astra EsSu 35.12 0.07.42 47.35 45.89
9 Ray Carola OK77 39.41 0.12.11 41.70 40.41
10 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 41.01 0.13.31 40.05 38.82
11 Rokka Susanna LHR 43.31 0.16.01 37.48 36.32
12 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 43.47 0.16.17 36.98 35.84
13 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 45.17 0.17.47 35.49 34.39
14 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 46.15 0.18.45 34.49 33.42
15 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 46.23 0.18.53 34.13 33.08
16 Hauhia Eija RaJu 51.24 0.23.54 30.57 29.62
17 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 53.53 0.26.23 28.94 28.04
18 Turakainen Irene Lynx 54.34 0.27.04 28.36 27.48
19 Pellikka Katja HiKi 55.38 0.28.08 27.60 26.75
20 Heikkinen Susanna Lynx 1.06.20 0.38.50 22.97 22.26
21 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.08.26 0.40.56 22.09 21.41
22 Keinänen Netta EsSu 1.14.31 0.47.01 20.12 19.50
Nousiainen Sari EsSu EIL -
Mäki Nina JRV EIL -
Lousio Sanna Trian KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 29.31 0.00.00 57.94 55.12
2 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 32.00 0.02.29 52.87 50.30
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 36.22 0.06.51 46.02 43.78
4 Varpula Marjut EsSu 40.09 0.10.38 41.23 39.22
5 Sipponen Eija PR 42.43 0.13.12 38.32 36.46
6 Rantala Eija EsSu 44.14 0.14.43 36.59 34.81
7 Jern Tove OK77 44.54 0.15.23 35.64 33.91
8 Eronen Jaana OLG Ber 52.29 0.22.58 30.14 28.68
9 Villikka Sanna VeVe 55.29 0.25.58 28.18 26.81
10 Launis Teija Raus 1.00.26 0.30.55 25.57 24.33
11 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.10.35 0.41.04 21.63 20.58
12 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.13.24 0.43.53 20.55 19.55
13 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.29.15 0.59.44 16.70 15.89
Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu KES -
Harju Tuija KaRa HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 34.44 0.00.00 55.00 54.68
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 34.45 0.00.01 54.15 53.83
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 38.58 0.04.14 47.55 47.28
4 Lång Gun-Viol Rasebor 39.31 0.04.47 46.16 45.90
5 Kokkila Marita EsSu 40.09 0.05.25 44.72 44.46
6 Puromies Merja EsSu 40.26 0.05.42 43.70 43.45
7 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 40.58 0.06.14 42.43 42.19
8 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 44.36 0.09.52 38.33 38.11
9 Markki Outi EsSu 51.15 0.16.31 32.80 32.61
10 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 59.32 0.24.48 27.75 27.59
11 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.05.49 0.31.05 24.67 24.53
Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 35.46 0.00.00 49.65 49.72
2 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 40.09 0.04.23 43.76 43.82
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 41.00 0.05.14 42.39 42.45
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 41.20 0.05.34 41.59 41.64
5 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 48.32 0.12.46 35.02 35.07
6 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 49.11 0.13.25 34.17 34.22
7 Saarimäki Helena AngA 49.15 0.13.29 33.74 33.79
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 49.20 0.13.34 33.30 33.35
9 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 50.49 0.15.03 31.95 32.00
10 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 54.33 0.18.47 29.42 29.46
11 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki Pihkan 56.05 0.20.19 28.27 28.31
12 Virtanen Marita EsSu 59.56 0.24.10 26.14 26.18
Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu EIL -
Lehto Ulla KyS KES -
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -
Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 26.43 0.00.00 45.42 45.13
2 Kanste Pekka PeRa 27.30 0.00.47 43.93 43.65
3 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 28.47 0.02.04 41.79 41.53
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.50 0.02.07 41.54 41.28
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 29.34 0.02.51 40.34 40.08
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 31.52 0.05.09 37.26 37.02
7 Wessman Risto HiKi 32.55 0.06.12 35.91 35.68
8 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 33.38 0.06.55 34.99 34.77
9 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 35.25 0.08.42 33.09 32.87
10 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 35.32 0.08.49 32.83 32.62
11 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 36.21 0.09.38 31.95 31.75
12 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 36.23 0.09.40 31.78 31.57
13 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 37.03 0.10.20 31.07 30.87
14 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 37.14 0.10.31 30.77 30.58
15 Partanen Paavo HyRa 37.33 0.10.50 30.38 30.18
16 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 37.39 0.10.56 30.16 29.96
17 Kallio Kari SuSi 39.41 0.12.58 28.48 28.30
18 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 40.45 0.14.02 27.61 27.43
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 41.13 0.14.30 27.17 26.99
20 Laitinen Matti Mesik 42.11 0.15.28 26.42 26.25
21 Kätkä Vesa Reima 42.58 0.16.15 25.82 25.65
22 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 44.25 0.17.42 24.86 24.70
23 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 44.37 0.17.54 24.63 24.47
24 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 45.01 0.18.18 24.30 24.14
25 Kervinen Unto JäPa 45.29 0.18.46 23.93 23.78
26 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 48.26 0.21.43 22.37 22.23
27 Helin Jorma Jyry 50.08 0.23.25 21.51 21.37
28 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 56.45 0.30.02 18.91 18.79
29 Ekholm Hans AOK 57.55 0.31.12 18.44 18.32
30 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 58.01 0.31.18 18.32 18.20
31 Sirola Risto KeU 59.29 0.32.46 17.78 17.66
32 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1.07.54 0.41.11 15.50 15.40
33 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.16.39 0.49.56 13.66 13.57
Riikonen Rauno PertPe EIL -
Heinonen Heikki LHR KES -
Kotikoski Juhani TP KES -
Viljanen Keijo LoJa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 26.19 0.00.00 45.35 44.73
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 33.13 0.06.54 35.44 34.96
3 Mononen Ritva HlS 33.52 0.07.33 34.28 33.81
4 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 34.56 0.08.37 32.76 32.32
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 36.12 0.09.53 31.17 30.75
6 Bergström Anneli EsSu 38.09 0.11.50 29.15 28.75
7 Kanste Helena PeRa 38.40 0.12.21 28.34 27.95
8 Kajava Ritva HlS 45.31 0.19.12 23.72 23.39
9 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 46.42 0.20.23 22.77 22.46
10 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.09.52 0.43.33 14.98 14.78
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 34.47 0.00.00 36.61 36.74
2 Peltola Kati MSParma 38.11 0.03.24 32.51 32.63
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 41.55 0.07.08 28.86 28.96
4 Ahonen Ulla HlS 44.05 0.09.18 26.72 26.82
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 52.12 0.17.25 21.95 22.03
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 56.20 0.21.33 19.78 19.85
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 57.45 0.22.58 18.74 18.81

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 28.57 0.00.00 37.35 36.23
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 29.25 0.00.28 36.45 35.36
3 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 38.16 0.09.19 27.78 26.95
4 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 41.06 0.12.09 25.65 24.88
5 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 43.05 0.14.08 24.26 23.53
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 43.18 0.14.21 23.93 23.21
7 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 43.48 0.14.51 23.45 22.75
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.17 0.15.20 22.99 22.30
9 Tuominen Niilo R-P 44.19 0.15.22 22.77 22.09
10 Anjala Risto LS-37 49.04 0.20.07 20.38 19.77
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 54.54 0.25.57 18.05 17.51
12 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 55.12 0.26.15 17.79 17.26
13 Sukki Martti LHR 1.22.22 0.53.25 11.81 11.46
Koskinen Lennart EsSu EIL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe KES -
Setälä Toivo JäPa HYL -
Erkkilä Erkki JäPa HYL -
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -
Saario Pentti LoJa HYL -
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.12.07 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.03.48 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero SalVie 1.03.48 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Emaldynov Artur AngA 45.41 0.00.00 34.28 27.68
2 Määttä Mico Trian 50.48 0.05.07 28.52 23.03
3 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.10.00 0.24.19 19.02 15.36
Karjalainen Samuli JRV EIL -
Kukkonen Aaro VeVe EIL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 28.46 0.00.00 68.97 69.09
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 29.36 0.00.50 66.81 66.93
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 31.49 0.03.03 61.96 62.07
4 Fritzen Florian Lynx 32.54 0.04.08 59.72 59.83
5 Pajari Antti SKVuoks 32.55 0.04.09 59.50 59.61
6 Mattila Lauri KS 32.57 0.04.11 59.25 59.36
7 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 33.11 0.04.25 58.64 58.75
8 Kiiski Olavi KyS 33.19 0.04.33 58.22 58.32
9 Kavonius Atte HiKi 34.31 0.05.45 56.01 56.11
10 Bergström Kasper Brahe 34.35 0.05.49 55.72 55.82
11 Kuronen Aapo JRV 35.14 0.06.28 54.51 54.61
12 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 35.41 0.06.55 53.65 53.74
13 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 35.55 0.07.09 53.12 53.22
14 Tuominen Rami KanSu 35.59 0.07.13 52.85 52.94
15 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 36.29 0.07.43 51.95 52.04
16 Heino Veikka Pohjant 36.36 0.07.50 51.61 51.70
17 Haara Väinö HS 37.03 0.08.17 50.81 50.91
18 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 37.16 0.08.30 50.35 50.44
19 Sorsa Eero SoJy 37.32 0.08.46 49.82 49.91
20 Kemppi Anton EsSu 37.36 0.08.50 49.56 49.65
21 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 38.15 0.09.29 48.56 48.64
22 Majaharju Pyry JRV 38.35 0.09.49 47.97 48.06
23 Friman Eemeli HyRa 38.38 0.09.52 47.75 47.83
24 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 38.49 0.10.03 47.36 47.44
25 Mjösund Linus EsSu 39.00 0.10.14 46.97 47.06
26 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 39.32 0.10.46 46.18 46.26
27 Hyvärilä Touko RR 39.42 0.10.56 45.83 45.91
28 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 41.49 0.13.03 43.35 43.43
29 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 42.44 0.13.58 42.28 42.35
30 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 42.55 0.14.09 41.95 42.02
31 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 43.07 0.14.21 41.61 41.68
32 Nyman Elias Lynx 43.19 0.14.33 41.27 41.34
33 Nurminen Jonne JRV 43.20 0.14.34 41.11 41.18
34 Haapala Elias RR 43.55 0.15.09 40.42 40.49
35 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 45.46 0.17.00 38.64 38.72
36 Tonteri Tuomas KS 46.07 0.17.21 38.21 38.28
37 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 46.24 0.17.38 37.84 37.91
38 Kallela Lenni HS 46.43 0.17.57 37.45 37.52
39 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 47.32 0.18.46 36.68 36.74
40 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 47.33 0.18.47 36.53 36.60
41 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 50.08 0.21.22 34.52 34.58
42 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 50.16 0.21.30 34.30 34.37
43 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 54.50 0.26.04 31.33 31.39
44 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 1.02.00 0.33.14 27.61 27.66
45 Haapala Juuso PR 1.07.38 0.38.52 25.21 25.26
Saranen Mikael Pihkan HYL -
Veikkola Matias EsSu HYL -
Lakanen Lauri HS KES -
Länsiluoto Väinö HS EIL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leinamo Tuomas TP 37.40 0.00.00 75.05 74.57
2 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 37.54 0.00.14 74.30 73.83
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 38.10 0.00.30 73.49 73.03
4 Donner Jesper OK77 38.17 0.00.37 72.99 72.53
5 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 39.20 0.01.40 70.76 70.32
6 Aho Rauli VaHa 39.50 0.02.10 69.60 69.16
7 Rannila Oskari LapVi 40.40 0.03.00 67.91 67.48
8 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 41.36 0.03.56 66.12 65.71
9 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 41.50 0.04.10 65.49 65.08
10 Noponen Juho EsSu 42.29 0.04.49 64.24 63.83
11 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 42.51 0.05.11 63.43 63.03
12 Stana Gustavs TuMe 42.53 0.05.13 63.13 62.73
13 Sivonen Miro TP 43.37 0.05.57 61.82 61.43
14 Aalto Lauri MSParma 43.44 0.06.04 61.40 61.02
15 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 44.24 0.06.44 60.24 59.86
16 Määttänen Markus EsSu 46.08 0.08.28 57.74 57.38
17 Lemberg Ville RaJu 46.50 0.09.10 56.64 56.29
18 Rautio Daniel EsSu 48.26 0.10.46 54.55 54.20
19 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 48.47 0.11.07 53.93 53.59
20 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 48.52 0.11.12 53.62 53.28
21 Ekola Juuso LapVi 51.18 0.13.38 50.86 50.54
22 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 52.03 0.14.23 49.92 49.61
23 Haara Eino HS 53.32 0.15.52 48.34 48.03
24 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 53.47 0.16.07 47.91 47.61
25 Ojala Urho KS 53.52 0.16.12 47.63 47.33
26 Saarela Thomas LHR 54.07 0.16.27 47.21 46.91
27 Taura Kalle VaHa 54.12 0.16.32 46.94 46.64
28 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 54.43 0.17.03 46.30 46.01
29 Heikkinen Aaro HS 55.07 0.17.27 45.76 45.48
30 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 55.33 0.17.53 45.21 44.93
31 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 56.07 0.18.27 44.56 44.28
32 Skyttä Ilari HS 57.22 0.19.42 43.40 43.13
33 Meuronen Joonas HS 58.35 0.20.55 42.31 42.05
34 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 1.06.07 0.28.27 37.33 37.09
35 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 1.08.33 0.30.53 35.84 35.62
36 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1.13.42 0.36.02 33.19 32.98
Lehtonen Elias MSParma HYL -
Ronkainen Elias JRV EIL -
Syrjälä Elmeri LHR HYL -
Länsiluoto Juho HS EIL -
Ahoniemi Santeri HS EIL -
Holmroos Sakari TuS KES -
Simola Jere Koovee HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 33.34 0.00.00 87.21 85.04
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 34.14 0.00.40 85.14 83.03
3 Virtanen Akseli KS 35.39 0.02.05 81.41 79.39
4 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 35.46 0.02.12 80.79 78.79
5 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 37.02 0.03.28 77.69 75.76
6 Ekström Niklas MSParma 37.03 0.03.29 77.32 75.40
7 Jansson Emil Brahe 37.11 0.03.37 76.70 74.80
8 Salo Kristian Trian 37.14 0.03.40 76.26 74.37
9 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 37.32 0.03.58 75.32 73.45
10 Gröhn Riku TP 38.10 0.04.36 73.74 71.91
11 Kemppi Topias EsSu 38.14 0.04.40 73.28 71.46
12 Virtala Alex PIF 38.37 0.05.03 72.23 70.44
13 Sorsa Antti EsSu 38.38 0.05.04 71.87 70.09
14 Saulite Matiss TuMe 39.12 0.05.38 70.51 68.77
15 Joensuu Valter Brahe 39.29 0.05.55 69.69 67.96
16 Similä Severi Pohjant 40.58 0.07.24 66.86 65.20
17 Lemberg Roope RaJu 41.05 0.07.31 66.37 64.72
18 Yliaho Joona Koovee 41.48 0.08.14 64.93 63.32
19 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 42.07 0.08.33 64.14 62.55
20 Still Alec Trian 42.24 0.08.50 63.42 61.84
21 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 43.24 0.09.50 61.67 60.14
22 Rokka Tuomas LHR 43.25 0.09.51 61.35 59.83
23 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 44.25 0.10.51 59.69 58.21
23 Joonas Jürgen MSParma 44.25 0.10.51 59.69 58.21
25 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 46.22 0.12.48 56.64 55.23
26 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 47.15 0.13.41 55.31 53.94
27 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 48.41 0.15.07 53.43 52.10
28 Maasilta Aapo HS 51.43 0.18.09 50.05 48.81
29 Nordgren Simon Trian 52.48 0.19.14 48.79 47.58
30 Laine Aarni TP 52.58 0.19.24 48.40 47.20
31 Korhonen Konsta LHR 54.03 0.20.29 47.20 46.02
32 Tukiainen Otso Koovee 57.51 0.24.17 43.88 42.79
33 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 58.16 0.24.42 43.35 42.27
Kallela Luca HS EIL -
Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa KES -
Lautamäki Matias MSParma KES -
Raasakka Jussi HS HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 35.49 0.00.00 77.98 76.23
2 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 36.29 0.00.40 76.19 74.48
3 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 36.46 0.00.57 75.25 73.56
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 37.54 0.02.05 72.65 71.02
5 Westerlund Juho Koovee 38.47 0.02.58 70.66 69.08
6 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 38.48 0.02.59 70.29 68.72
7 Kujala Rainer Lynx 39.45 0.03.56 68.28 66.75
8 Kerkola Nico AngA 41.59 0.06.10 64.34 62.90
9 Nummelin Oskari TuS 42.25 0.06.36 63.37 61.95
10 Laiho Aapo VeVe 45.02 0.09.13 59.40 58.07
11 Saikko Ville LappRi 45.25 0.09.36 58.61 57.30
12 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 46.05 0.10.16 57.48 56.19
13 Helander Iisak Pohjant 46.19 0.10.30 56.91 55.63
14 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 46.54 0.11.05 55.92 54.67
15 Larmala Niko EsSu 47.16 0.11.27 55.21 53.97
16 Orrainen Severi HyRa 47.33 0.11.44 54.61 53.38
17 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 47.38 0.11.49 54.23 53.02
18 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 47.47 0.11.58 53.79 52.58
19 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 47.54 0.12.05 53.39 52.19
20 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 48.24 0.12.35 52.56 51.39
21 Kerkola Teemu AngA 49.02 0.13.13 51.62 50.46
22 Juutilainen Ilkka SKUusi 49.28 0.13.39 50.90 49.76
23 Airila Markus SKUusi 53.29 0.17.40 46.83 45.78
24 Koponen Matias Lynx 54.36 0.18.47 45.64 44.61
25 Kokkila Ville EsSu 56.27 0.20.38 43.91 42.92
25 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 56.27 0.20.38 43.91 42.92
27 Järvensivu Oula LS-37 58.27 0.22.38 41.96 41.02
28 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 59.46 0.23.57 40.82 39.90
29 Tronche-Masso Baptiste EsSu 1.03.35 0.27.46 38.16 37.30
30 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.07.15 0.31.26 35.88 35.08
31 Pousi Matias EsAk 1.18.56 0.43.07 30.41 29.72
32 Turton James GBR 1.21.34 0.45.45 29.26 28.61
Kauppila Lauri EsAk EIL -
Nefedov Evgeny EsSu HYL -

Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 33.27 0.00.00 102.38 102.26
2 Nenonen Lauri KR 36.11 0.02.44 94.37 94.25
3 Kratov Oleksandr Koovee 36.28 0.03.01 93.36 93.25
4 Aho Aaro VaHa 37.18 0.03.51 91.00 90.89
5 Heinaro Einari HS 37.35 0.04.08 90.05 89.94
6 Seppä Touko TuS 38.06 0.04.39 88.56 88.46
7 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 38.25 0.04.58 87.57 87.47
8 Suna Jussi TuMe 38.32 0.05.05 87.04 86.94
9 Ikonen Pasi PR 38.34 0.05.07 86.71 86.60
10 Kuukka Anton TP 38.38 0.05.11 86.30 86.19
11 Heiska Samu TuMe 38.45 0.05.18 85.78 85.67
12 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 39.04 0.05.37 84.82 84.72
13 Eerola Mikko TP 39.16 0.05.49 84.13 84.04
14 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 39.25 0.05.58 83.56 83.46
15 Spektors Fricis TuMe 39.47 0.06.20 82.54 82.44
16 Kangas Veli HS 40.20 0.06.53 81.16 81.06
17 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 40.24 0.06.57 80.78 80.68
17 Sorsa Aleksi TP 40.24 0.06.57 80.78 80.68
19 Lakanen Jani HS 40.26 0.06.59 80.21 80.12
20 Saikko Antti TP 40.29 0.07.02 79.86 79.77
21 Pajunen Jere KR 40.37 0.07.10 79.35 79.26
22 Suominen Miika HS 40.45 0.07.18 78.85 78.75
23 Huikko Petteri LS-37 40.54 0.07.27 78.31 78.22
24 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 41.11 0.07.44 77.53 77.44
25 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 41.12 0.07.45 77.25 77.16
25 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 41.12 0.07.45 77.25 77.16
27 Vojtech Sykora CZE 41.27 0.08.00 76.30 76.21
28 Terence Risse SUI 41.41 0.08.14 75.63 75.54
29 Michiels Yannick TuMe 41.56 0.08.29 74.94 74.85
30 Arola Topias PR 42.01 0.08.34 74.55 74.46
31 Turkki Eero HS 42.38 0.09.11 73.24 73.15
32 Rauturier Maxime KR 43.09 0.09.42 72.13 72.04
33 Sopo Aleksi Navi 43.14 0.09.47 71.76 71.67
34 Laukkarinen Jesse HS 43.26 0.09.59 71.19 71.11
35 Valtonen Luukas HS 43.30 0.10.03 70.85 70.77
36 Huovila Jarkko KR 43.42 0.10.15 70.30 70.21
37 Thomas Alastair HS 43.51 0.10.24 69.83 69.75
38 Upitis Uldis TuMe 44.08 0.10.41 69.15 69.07
39 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 44.12 0.10.45 68.82 68.74
40 Heinonen Samuel PR 44.28 0.11.01 68.18 68.10
41 Janis Tamuzs EST 45.09 0.11.42 66.92 66.85
42 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 45.18 0.11.51 66.48 66.40
43 Vaher Sander RR 45.25 0.11.58 66.09 66.01
44 Jern Tobias OK77 45.31 0.12.04 65.72 65.64
45 Angeli Ilian LS-37 46.41 0.13.14 63.86 63.79
46 Huostila Anssi TP 47.07 0.13.40 63.06 62.99
47 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 48.09 0.14.42 61.50 61.43
48 Simosas Otto TP 49.32 0.16.05 59.58 59.51
49 Ahola Topias Navi 50.50 0.17.23 57.86 57.79
50 Takanen Lari PR 51.37 0.18.10 56.78 56.72
Huttunen Esa TuMe EIL -
Daniel Vandas CZE EIL -
Sulkula Ilari Navi KES -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi KES -
Glebov Ruslan TuMe EIL -
Ahola Joonas Navi EIL -
Minar Marek TuMe EIL -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx EIL -
Korpi Juho Navi EIL -
Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR EIL -

Sarja H21EB
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 37.04 0.00.00 88.22 84.82
2 Anjala Topi LS-37 37.27 0.00.23 87.05 83.70
3 Koskenoja Tapani TuMe 39.36 0.02.32 82.08 78.92
4 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 40.06 0.03.02 80.81 77.70
5 Pihl Peeter MSParma 40.10 0.03.06 80.43 77.34
6 Kaario Otto HS 40.29 0.03.25 79.56 76.50
7 Tonder Aapo KR 41.06 0.04.02 78.13 75.12
8 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 41.32 0.04.28 77.07 74.11
9 Summanen Aapo HS 42.01 0.04.57 75.95 73.03
10 Aho Ilmari VaHa 42.51 0.05.47 74.25 71.39
11 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 43.30 0.06.26 72.91 70.11
12 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 43.40 0.06.36 72.41 69.63
13 Snickars Caj OK77 43.48 0.06.44 71.97 69.20
13 Sipponen Jere PR 43.48 0.06.44 71.97 69.20
15 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 44.08 0.07.04 70.98 68.25
16 Koskinen Roope KR 44.10 0.07.06 70.70 67.98
17 Bunn David HS 44.47 0.07.43 69.51 66.84
18 Lapila Eero MSParma 44.50 0.07.46 69.21 66.55
19 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 45.01 0.07.57 68.71 66.07
20 Stenlund Daniel Brahe 45.26 0.08.22 67.87 65.26
21 Palmen Alvar EsSu 46.06 0.09.02 66.67 64.11
22 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 46.10 0.09.06 66.36 63.81
23 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 46.15 0.09.11 66.03 63.49
23 Jern Jonas PR 46.15 0.09.11 66.03 63.49
25 Titomers Endijs TuMe 46.25 0.09.21 65.37 62.86
26 Rautio Mikael EsSu 47.05 0.10.01 64.24 61.77
27 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 47.46 0.10.42 63.11 60.69
28 Sonajalg Ats EST 48.04 0.11.00 62.52 60.11
29 Talja Eljas OK77 48.35 0.11.31 61.65 59.28
30 Raiko Marrandi EST 48.59 0.11.55 60.95 58.60
31 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 49.24 0.12.20 60.23 57.92
32 Lampinen Ville HS 49.59 0.12.55 59.33 57.05
33 Vehmas Miika EsSu 50.04 0.13.00 59.04 56.77
34 Vaismaa Lassi HS 50.16 0.13.12 58.61 56.36
35 Sliksjanis Matiss LAT 50.20 0.13.16 58.34 56.09
36 Järvenpää Antti OK77 50.43 0.13.39 57.70 55.48
37 Ursin Antti Lynx 51.47 0.14.43 56.32 54.16
38 Joao Bernardino POR 52.14 0.15.10 55.65 53.51
39 Väisänen Patrik KS 52.35 0.15.31 55.09 52.98
40 Korpio Juha EsAk 53.02 0.15.58 54.44 52.35
41 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 53.40 0.16.36 53.62 51.56
42 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 54.34 0.17.30 52.55 50.53
43 Melin Christoffer OK77 55.22 0.18.18 51.62 49.63
44 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 56.36 0.19.32 50.32 48.38
45 Willman Pyry LS-37 58.26 0.21.22 48.57 46.70
46 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.00.43 0.23.39 46.58 44.79
47 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.00.58 0.23.54 46.23 44.45
48 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.06.37 0.29.33 42.16 40.54
Martomaa Simo KR KES -
Väisänen Henrik MSParma EIL -
Kukkonen Henri VeVe KES -
Kotro Tuomas IkNV EIL -
Donner Jonny OK77 EIL -
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi EIL -
Gripenberg Otto Brahe EIL -
Outinen Tuomas KS EIL -
Syrjäläinen Lauri HS KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 37.31 0.00.00 66.11 62.52
2 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 38.43 0.01.12 62.69 59.28
3 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 39.18 0.01.47 60.41 57.12
4 Mehtälä Erkka HiKi 45.15 0.07.44 51.29 48.50
5 Forsström Calle Rasebor 47.05 0.09.34 48.16 45.54
6 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 55.49 0.18.18 39.68 37.52
7 Forsström Lars Lynx 2.02.23 1.24.52 17.66 16.70
Leinonen Jaakko RR EIL -
Skachkov Maksym UKR EIL -
Parikka Lasse HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 38.15 0.00.00 67.08 65.36
2 Villa Juha KaRa 38.44 0.00.29 65.69 64.01
3 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 41.44 0.03.29 60.46 58.91
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 42.40 0.04.25 58.63 57.13
5 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 44.47 0.06.32 55.39 53.97
6 Matilainen Juha LS-37 45.03 0.06.48 54.58 53.19
7 Jakobsson Tapio Jyry 45.27 0.07.12 53.63 52.26
8 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 46.51 0.08.36 51.57 50.25
9 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 47.14 0.08.59 50.70 49.40
10 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 48.49 0.10.34 48.62 47.38
11 Holappa Esa EsSu 50.56 0.12.41 46.18 45.00
12 Lavonen Tommi KS 52.45 0.14.30 44.18 43.05
13 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 52.55 0.14.40 43.64 42.52
14 Päärni Pertti MSParma 53.58 0.15.43 42.40 41.31
15 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.07.12 0.28.57 33.73 32.86
16 Ikola Juhani SuJu 1.08.23 0.30.08 32.83 31.99
17 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.23.14 0.44.59 26.72 26.03
18 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.46.30 1.08.15 20.68 20.15
Pasanen Antti EsSu EIL -
Soini Jussi KS EIL -
Hirvonen Eero EsSu EIL -
Kiiski Mikko KyS EIL -
Alanko Heikki Jyry KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 25.39 0.00.00 67.60 66.14
2 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 27.36 0.01.57 62.57 61.22
3 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 27.57 0.02.18 61.53 60.20
4 Donner Mikael OK77 28.32 0.02.53 60.03 58.73
5 Piiparinen Panu HiKi 28.41 0.03.02 59.47 58.18
6 Suominen Manne HiKi 29.35 0.03.56 57.42 56.18
7 Rintanen Riku HiKi 30.12 0.04.33 56.01 54.81
8 Taskila Sakari LeSi 31.07 0.05.28 54.14 52.97
9 Sivill Timo VaajTe 31.11 0.05.32 53.80 52.64
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 31.30 0.05.51 53.03 51.89
11 Havento Jukka KaRa 31.45 0.06.06 52.39 51.27
12 Loukkalahti Mika RR 31.48 0.06.09 52.09 50.97
13 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 31.56 0.06.17 51.65 50.54
14 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 32.52 0.07.13 49.97 48.90
15 Ojala Jari PirHi 32.53 0.07.14 49.73 48.66
16 Kerkola Mika SuSi 34.06 0.08.27 47.75 46.72
17 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 34.48 0.09.09 46.59 45.59
18 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 35.05 0.09.26 46.01 45.02
19 Miettinen Juha Lynx 36.04 0.10.25 44.56 43.60
20 Harju Reima OCPuist 36.11 0.10.32 44.23 43.27
21 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 36.36 0.10.57 43.53 42.59
22 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 37.33 0.11.54 42.24 41.33
23 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 38.18 0.12.39 41.23 40.34
24 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 38.48 0.13.09 40.52 39.65
25 Palmen Henrik EsSu 38.52 0.13.13 40.27 39.40
26 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 40.12 0.14.33 38.76 37.92
27 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 42.15 0.16.36 36.71 35.92
28 Heikura Mika RR 42.25 0.16.46 36.40 35.62
29 Heinonen Sami Downtow 42.50 0.17.11 35.88 35.11
30 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 43.05 0.17.26 35.51 34.75
31 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 46.24 0.20.45 32.82 32.11
32 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 47.18 0.21.39 32.05 31.36
33 Savela Pauli RR 49.07 0.23.28 30.72 30.06
34 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 55.23 0.29.44 27.12 26.53
35 Keinänen Kimmo EsSu 57.05 0.31.26 26.19 25.62
36 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 57.51 0.32.12 25.72 25.16
37 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.13.42 0.48.03 20.09 19.66
Isoherranen Sami Lynx HYL -
Salonen Tero HauSi EIL -
Freeman Joni LeSi EIL -
Putkinen Kimmo RaVi EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 27.32 0.00.00 62.68 62.72
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 27.38 0.00.06 62.14 62.18
3 Inkeri Pekka ORa 28.32 0.01.00 59.88 59.92
4 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 29.24 0.01.52 57.82 57.86
5 Parttimaa Timo AngA 30.01 0.02.29 56.34 56.38
6 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 30.31 0.02.59 55.14 55.17
7 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 31.42 0.04.10 52.81 52.84
8 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 32.24 0.04.52 51.40 51.43
9 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 33.55 0.06.23 48.85 48.88
10 Savilahti Petri Lynx 34.23 0.06.51 47.93 47.96
11 Lauri Hannu OH 35.35 0.08.03 46.07 46.10
12 Ekström Thomas MSParma 35.47 0.08.15 45.58 45.60
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 35.56 0.08.24 45.15 45.17
14 Väänänen Urpo KR 36.37 0.09.05 44.07 44.10
15 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 36.38 0.09.06 43.81 43.84
16 Kähäri Petteri TP 36.47 0.09.15 43.40 43.43
17 Kulmala Mika RR 37.02 0.09.30 42.87 42.90
18 Ray Tomas OK77 37.48 0.10.16 41.77 41.80
19 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 37.49 0.10.17 41.53 41.55
20 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 38.11 0.10.39 40.90 40.93
21 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 41.13 0.13.41 37.68 37.71
22 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 41.35 0.14.03 37.14 37.17
23 Westerholm Jouni Trian 52.06 0.24.34 29.48 29.50
24 Launis Kasperi Raus 53.17 0.25.45 28.66 28.68
25 Lampinen Ismo RR 1.03.13 0.35.41 24.02 24.04
26 Soininvaara Mikko RaHa 1.04.34 0.37.02 23.39 23.40
27 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 1.05.51 0.38.19 22.80 22.82
28 Rokka Timo LHR 1.15.09 0.47.37 19.86 19.88
29 Ilomäki Mikko LS-37 1.20.42 0.53.10 18.39 18.40
30 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 1.21.20 0.53.48 18.14 18.15
Tolonen Kari Mesik EIL -
Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan EIL -
Huttunen Matti Pihkan EIL -
Torvinen Pekka SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 29.28 0.00.00 53.58 52.73
2 Helander Rolf OuHu 30.10 0.00.42 51.81 50.99
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 31.06 0.01.38 49.75 48.96
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 31.53 0.02.25 48.03 47.27
5 Sipponen Matti PR 32.51 0.03.23 46.14 45.41
6 Autio Ossi HyRa 32.58 0.03.30 45.50 44.78
7 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 34.34 0.05.06 42.94 42.26
8 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 34.43 0.05.15 42.29 41.63
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 35.32 0.06.04 40.88 40.23
10 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 38.17 0.08.49 37.53 36.94
11 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 39.57 0.10.29 35.57 35.01
12 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 42.06 0.12.38 33.38 32.85
13 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 42.46 0.13.18 32.49 31.97
14 Teschendorf Kevin USA 43.54 0.14.26 31.29 30.79
15 Kokkonen Markku KajKu 50.33 0.21.05 26.86 26.44
16 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 59.46 0.30.18 22.45 22.10
Markki Tapio EsSu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 25.12 0.00.00 54.36 53.45
2 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoks 28.31 0.03.19 47.83 47.03
3 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 29.36 0.04.24 45.87 45.11
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 29.54 0.04.42 45.21 44.45
5 Niemi Arto RR 31.08 0.05.56 43.23 42.50
6 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 31.16 0.06.04 42.85 42.13
7 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 32.07 0.06.55 41.53 40.83
8 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 32.39 0.07.27 40.66 39.98
9 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 32.42 0.07.30 40.42 39.74
10 Antell Kai KeU 33.01 0.07.49 39.85 39.18
11 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 33.15 0.08.03 39.38 38.72
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 33.36 0.08.24 38.79 38.14
13 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 34.33 0.09.21 37.55 36.92
14 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 35.54 0.10.42 35.97 35.37
15 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 36.26 0.11.14 35.28 34.69
16 Forsström Ove Rasebor 40.10 0.14.58 31.85 31.32
17 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 41.09 0.15.57 30.94 30.42
18 Ollila Jarmo Trian 42.47 0.17.35 29.62 29.12
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 43.11 0.17.59 29.21 28.72
20 Wickholm Björn-Erik Rasebor 43.30 0.18.18 28.85 28.37
21 Kuivala Hannu TuS 44.42 0.19.30 27.94 27.48
22 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 44.48 0.19.36 27.75 27.28
23 Koistinen Kari HiKi 45.03 0.19.51 27.46 27.00
24 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 45.30 0.20.18 27.05 26.60
25 Nyberg Henry Trian 45.45 0.20.33 26.77 26.33
26 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 46.30 0.21.18 26.21 25.77
27 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 48.01 0.22.49 25.26 24.84
28 Harju Matti PorvU 48.22 0.23.10 24.95 24.53
29 Salonen Kauko TuMe 53.02 0.27.50 22.64 22.26
30 Laukka John LS-37 53.05 0.27.53 22.51 22.13
31 Rantala Jari Koovee 54.39 0.29.27 21.75 21.39
32 Glad Timo Jyry 56.07 0.30.55 21.07 20.72
Lång Jan Rasebor HYL -
Svärd Rune Trian KES -
Malinen Jouko RR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 33.06 0.00.00 45.09 44.71
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 33.44 0.00.38 43.98 43.61
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.11 0.02.05 41.91 41.56
4 Peltola Oke TuS 35.18 0.02.12 41.52 41.17
5 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 35.53 0.02.47 40.59 40.25
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 36.38 0.03.32 39.52 39.19
7 Peippo Tapio JoKu 37.10 0.04.04 38.71 38.38
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 37.25 0.04.19 38.21 37.89
9 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 39.42 0.06.36 35.79 35.49
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 40.46 0.07.40 34.63 34.34
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 40.49 0.07.43 34.37 34.08
12 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 41.02 0.07.56 33.97 33.69
13 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 43.02 0.09.56 32.18 31.91
14 Kataja Lasse SuSi 43.30 0.10.24 31.63 31.37
15 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 43.34 0.10.28 31.38 31.11
16 Kallio Lasse SuSi 44.41 0.11.35 30.39 30.14
17 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 47.56 0.14.50 28.15 27.91
18 Espo Matti KS 48.43 0.15.37 27.51 27.28
19 Tervo Vesa RR 52.03 0.18.57 25.58 25.36
20 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 52.55 0.19.49 24.99 24.78
21 Mattila Hannu EsAk 58.41 0.25.35 22.38 22.19
22 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.05.22 0.32.16 19.96 19.79
23 Holappa Paavo JäPa 1.05.34 0.32.28 19.76 19.59
24 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.14.01 0.40.55 17.38 17.23
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan EIL -
Nieminen Pertti RR EIL -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Parjanne Mikko EsSu KES -