FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-Erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 2.52.40 0.00.00 102.58
2 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 2.52.49 0.00.09 100.87
3 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 2.53.23 0.00.43 98.93
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 2.56.51 0.04.11 95.41
5 Tunis Staffan Femman 3.02.33 0.09.53 90.90
6 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 3.04.13 0.11.33 88.56
7 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 3.07.35 0.14.55 85.48
8 Sundelin Peter Femman 3.11.44 0.19.04 82.17
9 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 3.21.15 0.28.35 76.89
10 Virkki Janne HU 3.23.39 0.30.59 74.61
11 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 3.28.26 0.35.46 71.56
12 Rantala Teemu Femman 3.28.54 0.36.14 70.06
13 Hannula Markus MU 3.46.40 0.54.00 63.33
14 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 3.54.07 1.01.27 60.12
Huusko Samuli LaiVe KES -
Leinonen Lauri Navi KES -
Raitoharju Matti RaLu KES -
Vainio Antti MSParma KES -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma KES -
Urpalainen Jaakko MiehVi KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 2.14.13 0.00.00 101.54
2 Tonna Hannele Hanka 2.22.48 0.08.35 94.19
3 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 2.25.33 0.11.20 91.19
4 Reponen Milka HU 2.25.52 0.11.39 89.78
5 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 2.26.55 0.12.42 87.93
6 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 2.31.14 0.17.01 84.24
7 Suomalainen Riikka KS 2.34.15 0.20.02 81.44
8 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 2.34.23 0.20.10 80.22
9 Korpi Maarit LapVi 2.37.59 0.23.46 77.27
10 Kempas Laura EE 2.42.15 0.28.02 74.14
11 Laitinen Kaisa OH 2.45.35 0.31.22 71.57
12 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 2.47.45 0.33.32 69.59
13 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 2.55.41 0.41.28 65.43
14 Jaako Niina LänRa 2.57.00 0.42.47 63.94
15 Laitinen Maria OH 2.59.31 0.45.18 62.06
16 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 3.03.03 0.48.50 59.89
17 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 3.16.39 1.02.26 54.84
18 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 3.26.57 1.12.44 51.25
19 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 3.39.43 1.25.30 47.47
20 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 3.45.35 1.31.22 45.44
Vääränen Sari KS HYL -
Luoma Katja KS KES -
Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi KES -
Tunis Pernilla Femman KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.53.01 0.00.00 86.30
2 Vapa Marko S-2000 2.03.48 0.10.47 77.60
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 2.05.07 0.12.06 75.62
4 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 2.05.53 0.12.52 73.99
5 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 2.08.17 0.15.16 71.47
6 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 2.09.41 0.16.40 69.57
7 Kempas Janne Hiisi 2.13.31 0.20.30 66.48
8 Vapa Mikko S-2000 2.24.23 0.31.22 60.46
9 Halonen Mikko SKVuoksi 2.36.46 0.43.45 54.75
10 Matila Tommi LänRa 2.43.07 0.50.06 51.72
11 Määttä Harri LänRa 2.46.11 0.53.10 49.89

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 1.38.11 0.00.00 71.10
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 1.40.52 0.02.41 68.27
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 1.45.51 0.07.40 64.16
4 Toivanen Samuli Delta 1.57.17 0.19.06 57.09
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 2.07.43 0.29.32 51.68
6 Jauhojärvi Tommy AskerSK 2.08.22 0.30.11 50.68
7 Hiltula Hannu PudU 2.19.19 0.41.08 46.01
8 Kamila Kai SuJu 2.19.55 0.41.44 45.13
9 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 2.23.48 0.45.37 43.25
10 Saari Marko LLL 2.33.48 0.55.37 39.82
11 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 2.35.23 0.57.12 38.80
Orava Esa RaVa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 1.45.50 0.00.00 77.03
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.48.08 0.02.18 74.76
3 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 1.50.10 0.04.20 72.77
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.50.55 0.05.05 71.66
5 Määttä Kimmo OH 1.50.58 0.05.08 71.02
6 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.54.21 0.08.31 68.32
7 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.58.10 0.12.20 65.54
8 Stevander Petri KuortKu 2.09.37 0.23.47 59.23
9 Lauri Hannu OH 2.10.05 0.24.15 58.49
10 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 2.19.15 0.33.25 54.15
11 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 2.23.38 0.37.48 52.03
12 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 2.35.09 0.49.19 47.73
13 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 2.35.32 0.49.42 47.17
14 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 2.37.30 0.51.40 46.15
Heikkilä Matti MU KES -
Heinilä Hannu NaTe HYL -
Törmikoski Kai SaSu KES -
Aho Ismo Navi KES -
Vehkamäki Tero KanSu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 1.26.40 0.00.00 75.10
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 1.31.22 0.04.42 70.35
3 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 1.34.21 0.07.41 67.26
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.37.24 0.10.44 64.32
5 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 1.38.40 0.12.00 62.67
6 Turunen Matti RasPi 1.43.02 0.16.22 59.22
7 Martikainen Ari HU 1.45.49 0.19.09 56.90
8 Martikainen Pasi HU 1.49.44 0.23.04 54.12
9 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.52.58 0.26.18 51.85
10 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 1.54.08 0.27.28 50.61
11 Piispanen Reima SalRe 2.10.32 0.43.52 43.63
12 Mattila Timo KPV 2.16.24 0.49.44 41.16
13 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 2.24.27 0.57.47 38.30

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.32.59 0.00.00 66.11
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.33.44 0.00.45 65.04
3 Udd Esko HlS 1.34.07 0.01.08 64.23
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 1.39.01 0.06.02 60.53
5 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 1.39.30 0.06.31 59.73
6 Kotala Markku OH 1.42.28 0.09.29 57.50
7 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 1.43.08 0.10.09 56.63
8 Määttä Anse S-2000 1.44.51 0.11.52 55.21
9 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 1.46.11 0.13.12 54.04
10 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.48.12 0.15.13 52.56
11 Tunis Bengt Femman 1.53.08 0.20.09 49.81
12 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 1.54.10 0.21.11 48.91
13 Kivipelto Kalevi YSR 1.54.41 0.21.42 48.24
14 Kurkela Reino OH 2.02.40 0.29.41 44.69
15 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 2.02.57 0.29.58 44.17
16 Valkonen Timo RR 2.05.52 0.32.53 42.74
17 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 2.06.21 0.33.22 42.17
18 Saarela Esa KoS 2.20.16 0.47.17 37.62
Pajukangas Tauno KPV KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.28.46 0.00.00 63.58
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.30.27 0.01.41 61.97
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 1.33.33 0.04.47 59.50
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.36.16 0.07.30 57.42
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.41.37 0.12.51 54.02
6 Koutaniemi Timo OH 1.43.26 0.14.40 52.70
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.44.57 0.16.11 51.57
8 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.46.11 0.17.25 50.61
9 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 1.48.23 0.19.37 49.23
10 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 1.51.34 0.22.48 47.48
11 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 1.51.41 0.22.55 47.09
12 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 1.54.28 0.25.42 45.60
13 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.54.40 0.25.54 45.19
14 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.59.14 0.30.28 43.14
15 Pöllänen Tapani MU 2.00.23 0.31.37 42.40
16 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 2.00.36 0.31.50 42.01
17 Virkkula Unto NivU 2.02.12 0.33.26 41.14
18 Vääränen Jouko KS 2.02.24 0.33.38 40.76
19 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 2.14.10 0.45.24 36.90
20 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 2.15.27 0.46.41 36.27
21 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 2.24.20 0.55.34 33.77
22 Lappalainen Martti Navi 2.36.59 1.08.13 30.80
Lakkala Ossi SalRe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 1.23.26 0.00.00 57.50
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 1.25.41 0.02.15 55.71
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.26.46 0.03.20 54.74
4 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 1.37.23 0.13.57 48.53
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.38.30 0.15.04 47.73
6 Varjonen Antero RR 1.39.11 0.15.45 47.16
7 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.39.31 0.16.05 46.76
8 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 1.40.13 0.16.47 46.20
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.41.42 0.18.16 45.29
10 Harvala Asko OH 1.42.28 0.19.02 44.71
11 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 1.45.30 0.22.04 43.20
12 Åkerblom Måns GIF 1.46.53 0.23.27 42.42
13 Halkosaari Severi NivU 1.47.31 0.24.05 41.94
14 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 1.48.50 0.25.24 41.22
15 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 1.49.25 0.25.59 40.78
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.50.11 0.26.45 40.28
17 Karvinen Antero OH 1.51.44 0.28.18 39.50
18 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.52.46 0.29.20 38.93
19 Sirola Risto KeU 1.58.50 0.35.24 36.74
20 Kujala Asko KoS 1.59.14 0.35.48 36.41
21 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 2.00.03 0.36.37 35.97
22 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 2.02.38 0.39.12 35.01
23 Tunturi Markku VaHa 2.12.31 0.49.05 32.22
24 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 2.28.14 1.04.48 28.64
Mustonen Lauri AlatPi HYL -
Kätkä Vesa Reima HYL -
Korhonen Mauno KuoSu HYL -
Inkinen Paavo Jyry HYL -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe HYL -
Nyberg Pertti SOC KES -
Mikkola Pentti RasKa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maronen Arto S-2000 1.23.33 0.00.00 50.20
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 1.23.54 0.00.21 49.49
3 Lind Matti KiimU 1.26.56 0.03.23 47.28
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.28.20 0.04.47 46.06
5 Linna Esko NivU 1.30.09 0.06.36 44.66
6 Oja Reijo NivU 1.36.14 0.12.41 41.40
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.39.42 0.16.09 39.54
8 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.44.25 0.20.52 37.35
9 Varis Martti OH 1.46.02 0.22.29 36.39
10 Pasonen Armo OK77 2.03.22 0.39.49 30.94
11 Salminen Kari MikVa 2.24.48 1.01.15 26.07
12 Haatainen Matti Iisu 2.33.52 1.10.19 24.26
Valkonen Paavo Hanka KES -
Ekström Marcus KauWi HYL -
Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant KES -
Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 1.06.08 0.00.00 49.14
2 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 1.07.43 0.01.35 46.96
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 1.11.32 0.05.24 43.48
4 Moisio Paavo SaPu 1.21.57 0.15.49 37.11
5 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 1.29.45 0.23.37 33.11
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.32.24 0.26.16 31.40
7 Kakkola Eero JoKu 1.38.40 0.32.32 28.70
Noponen Arvi SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 1.32.42 0.00.00 26.64
2 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 1.38.13 0.05.31 23.26
3 Mäkelä Jouko KaSu 2.52.20 1.19.38 12.18

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.22.59 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 1.39.22 0.00.00 83.03
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 1.40.33 0.01.11 80.00
3 Sell Raisa OK77 1.43.39 0.04.17 75.62
4 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.57.43 0.18.21 64.83
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 2.03.59 0.24.37 59.89
6 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 2.18.51 0.39.29 51.99
7 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 2.19.18 0.39.56 50.34

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 1.41.25 0.00.00 67.30
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 1.44.23 0.02.58 63.43
3 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 1.49.23 0.07.58 58.65
4 Oikarinen Maarit OH 1.52.17 0.10.52 55.32
5 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 2.19.05 0.37.40 43.18
6 Nurminen Henna HS 2.33.49 0.52.24 37.72

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 1.31.41 0.00.00 70.66
2 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 1.35.16 0.03.35 67.22
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 1.42.43 0.11.02 61.61
4 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.44.40 0.12.59 59.75
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.59.13 0.27.32 51.83
6 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1.59.47 0.28.06 50.96
7 Orava Päivi RaVa 2.06.04 0.34.23 47.83
8 Väärälä Marita OH 2.08.33 0.36.52 46.32
9 Stevander Arja KuortKu 2.21.46 0.50.05 41.48
10 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 2.22.52 0.51.11 40.64
11 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2.40.20 1.08.39 35.74
12 Pirttilä Lea OH 2.44.23 1.12.42 34.41
13 Viitanen Kirsi OH 2.57.53 1.26.12 31.38
Tilvis Aija EE HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 1.35.35 0.00.00 68.59
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1.38.50 0.03.15 63.84
3 Gustafsson Johanna RR 1.53.18 0.17.43 53.52
4 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 2.28.33 0.52.58 39.17
5 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 2.38.19 1.02.44 35.20

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 1.23.04 0.00.00 58.54
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 1.28.55 0.05.51 53.05
3 Soinila Helena TeuRi 1.31.38 0.08.34 49.88
4 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 2.01.54 0.38.50 36.30
5 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 2.19.27 0.56.23 30.68
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 3.03.08 1.40.04 22.57

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.07.38 0.00.00 60.51
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.10.41 0.03.03 56.93
3 Fred Bodil Femman 1.22.22 0.14.44 48.03
4 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 1.25.48 0.18.10 45.31
5 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.26.34 0.18.56 44.12
6 Pått Saga Minken 1.32.27 0.24.49 40.58
7 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.41.32 0.33.54 36.28
8 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 1.43.14 0.35.36 35.02
9 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 1.43.17 0.35.39 34.34
Kanerva Marja Jyry KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 1.19.26 0.00.00 57.97
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.22.19 0.02.53 55.17
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 1.31.53 0.12.27 48.75
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.33.39 0.14.13 47.16
5 Varis Tuula OH 1.36.23 0.16.57 45.17
6 Holck Leena YllRa 1.38.22 0.18.56 43.62
7 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.40.01 0.20.35 42.27
8 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 1.42.38 0.23.12 40.58
9 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.43.27 0.24.01 39.65
10 Talka Riitta RaKaS 1.48.16 0.28.50 37.31
11 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1.49.38 0.30.12 36.27
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.53.57 0.34.31 34.35

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1.20.47 0.00.00 51.70
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.29.02 0.08.15 45.15
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.35.59 0.15.12 40.25
4 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 1.38.18 0.17.31 37.71
5 Mäkinen Helena IlU 1.42.11 0.21.24 34.74

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.37.12 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 2.22.33 0.45.21

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 2.40.20 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 1.42.36 0.00.00 82.68
2 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.46.32 0.03.56 78.13
3 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1.48.01 0.05.25 75.59
4 Martikainen Juha HU 1.50.31 0.07.55 72.44
5 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 1.53.45 0.11.09 68.98
6 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.54.57 0.12.21 66.88
7 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.57.56 0.15.20 63.84
8 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 1.58.10 0.15.34 62.36
9 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 1.58.22 0.15.46 60.91

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Linna Matti OuHu 1.43.57 0.00.00 73.11
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.46.28 0.02.31 70.56
3 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 1.47.57 0.04.00 68.78
4 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 1.53.46 0.09.49 64.49
5 Saari Aki PoRa 1.54.48 0.10.51 63.15
6 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.57.18 0.13.21 61.05
7 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1.58.02 0.14.05 59.93
8 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 2.01.10 0.17.13 57.66
9 Jutila Jaakko TP 2.08.50 0.24.53 53.55
10 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 2.11.50 0.27.53 51.66
11 Saari Juho PoRa 2.30.17 0.46.20 44.74
12 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 3.50.59 2.07.02 28.73
Hiitola Olli OTaru HYL -
Aikio Santeri KEV HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 1.27.44 0.00.00 71.11
2 Chernykh Slava HyRa 1.28.14 0.00.30 70.15
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.36.07 0.08.23 63.88
4 Bergman Markku OH 1.37.55 0.10.11 62.21
5 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.38.37 0.10.53 61.26
6 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.41.33 0.13.49 59.01
7 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.42.25 0.14.41 58.03
8 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1.43.32 0.15.48 56.93
9 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.44.07 0.16.23 56.14
10 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 1.45.30 0.17.46 54.93
11 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.46.02 0.18.18 54.19
12 Lindroth Joona AR 1.47.19 0.19.35 53.09
13 Rahkola Mikko OH 1.55.48 0.28.04 48.77
14 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 1.58.16 0.30.32 47.34
15 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 2.04.18 0.36.34 44.64
16 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 2.20.53 0.53.09 39.04
17 Korpi Juho LänRa 2.22.24 0.54.40 38.28
18 Mattila Markus KPV 2.47.51 1.20.07 32.18
19 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 3.35.00 2.07.16 24.89
Lammi Aleksi KauWi KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 1.41.48 0.00.00 73.74
2 Suutari Säde KS 1.44.05 0.02.17 70.77
3 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.48.56 0.07.08 66.32
4 Maijala Meri LapVe 1.56.07 0.14.19 61.01
5 Korpi Paula LapVi 2.18.49 0.37.01 50.02
6 Virjula Laura Navi 2.19.05 0.37.17 48.91
7 Pökälä Mona AR 2.23.24 0.41.36 46.46
Venesmäki Johanna KanSu KES -
Nykänen Sanna AR KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 1.34.09 0.00.00 80.13
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 1.37.20 0.03.11 76.79
3 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 1.38.02 0.03.53 75.52
4 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.39.40 0.05.31 73.57
5 Bergman Marjo OH 1.48.46 0.14.37 66.76
6 Pusa Sanna HU 1.49.20 0.15.11 65.77
7 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.51.05 0.16.56 64.10
8 Lehto Jenna LapVi 1.53.28 0.19.19 62.13
9 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.55.32 0.21.23 60.40
10 Rautasalo Essi KR 2.03.33 0.29.24 55.91
11 Heikkilä Venla MU 2.03.49 0.29.40 55.22
12 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 2.10.26 0.36.17 51.88
13 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 2.13.40 0.39.31 50.09
14 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 2.14.11 0.40.02 49.37
15 Jylhä Henna KoS 2.46.36 1.12.27 39.34
16 Saarela Ruska KoS 2.50.39 1.16.30 37.99
Lindroth Mia AR KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 1.16.21 0.00.00 68.33
2 Järvinen Noora SalRe 1.22.06 0.05.45 62.59
3 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 1.31.07 0.14.46 55.54
4 Aho Petra Navi 1.40.21 0.24.00 49.65
5 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 1.40.35 0.24.14 48.76
6 Reponen Niina PR 1.44.10 0.27.49 46.33
7 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 1.46.09 0.29.48 44.73
8 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 1.49.52 0.33.31 42.50
9 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 2.08.37 0.52.16 35.70
Näsi Aurora Pohjant HYL -
Näsi Juliaana Pohjant KES -