FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hauskin Hisu 2pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 1.08.23 0.00.00 85.72
2 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.11.30 0.03.07 80.62
3 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 1.11.48 0.03.25 78.92
4 Hannula Markus MU 1.12.27 0.04.04 76.86
5 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.16.38 0.08.15 71.39
6 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 1.20.01 0.11.38 67.15
7 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.23.45 0.15.22 62.99
8 Järvinen Seppo AR 1.29.20 0.20.57 57.96
9 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.50.58 0.42.35 45.78
Kallio Tero KyRa KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Juho RaLu 50.21 0.00.00
2 Kari Markus HS 56.16 0.05.55

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.49.16 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 49.24 0.00.00 68.20
2 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 55.29 0.06.05 59.59
3 Orava Esa RaVa 55.37 0.06.13 58.31
4 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 57.41 0.08.17 55.12
5 Toivanen Samuli Delta 58.44 0.09.20 53.06
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 59.44 0.10.20 51.12
7 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 1.07.43 0.18.19 44.16
8 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 1.07.57 0.18.33 43.08
9 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.17.44 0.28.20 36.84

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 52.10 0.00.00 60.34
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 52.11 0.00.01 59.57
3 Hiltula Kari PudU 56.28 0.04.18 54.35
4 Aho Ismo Navi 58.36 0.06.26 51.70
5 Natunen Timo SaSu 58.42 0.06.32 50.94
6 Mänty Markku TuMe 59.21 0.07.11 49.72
7 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.02.26 0.10.16 46.64
8 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 1.02.38 0.10.28 45.86
9 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.05.00 0.12.50 43.58
10 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.07.22 0.15.12 41.47
11 Heinilä Hannu NaTe 1.11.43 0.19.33 38.41
12 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.12.49 0.20.39 37.29
13 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 1.33.13 0.41.03 28.70

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enroth Ari RR 51.13 0.00.00 50.07
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 54.03 0.02.50 46.25
3 Jussila Esko PäijRa 59.28 0.08.15 40.96
4 Alho Jukka RR 1.16.10 0.24.57 31.14
5 Ahti Antti EsSu 1.19.32 0.28.19 29.02
6 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 1.24.04 0.32.51 26.69
7 Virkki Antti HlS 1.27.03 0.35.50 25.04

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Varkila Jorma LamSä 44.08 0.00.00 56.99
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 48.51 0.04.43 51.00
3 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 51.46 0.07.38 47.67
4 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 52.40 0.08.32 46.41
5 Nyberg Henry Orient 53.00 0.08.52 45.67
6 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 53.47 0.09.39 44.57
7 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 53.57 0.09.49 44.00
8 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 55.27 0.11.19 42.38
9 Tuomola Kari MSParma 56.33 0.12.25 41.14
10 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 58.57 0.14.49 39.06
11 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 59.01 0.14.53 38.62
12 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 59.16 0.15.08 38.06
13 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.00.32 0.16.24 36.87
14 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.05.01 0.20.53 33.97
15 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 1.06.22 0.22.14 32.92
16 Piltt Mauri PäijRa 1.12.29 0.28.21 29.82
Vanne Pekka HirvHe KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 45.57 0.00.00 53.34
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 46.45 0.00.48 52.10
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 47.38 0.01.41 50.82
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 49.15 0.03.18 48.84
5 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 51.50 0.05.53 46.11
6 Nevala Jorma RaN 54.13 0.08.16 43.80
7 Lindstedt Tapio EE 55.24 0.09.27 42.59
8 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 56.00 0.10.03 41.86
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 58.10 0.12.13 40.03
10 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 58.45 0.12.48 39.37
11 Olli Reijo Jyry 1.01.18 0.15.21 37.49
12 Mykkänen Martti SiiRa 1.01.19 0.15.22 37.23
13 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.01.43 0.15.46 36.74
14 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 1.01.44 0.15.47 36.48
15 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.03.12 0.17.15 35.39
16 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.03.16 0.17.19 35.11
17 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.04.05 0.18.08 34.42
18 Pöllänen Tapani MU 1.04.40 0.18.43 33.88
19 Sikiö Matti HU-46 1.06.52 0.20.55 32.53
20 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.11.26 0.25.29 30.24
21 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.13.56 0.27.59 29.01
22 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.16.23 0.30.26 27.88
23 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.16.33 0.30.36 27.62
24 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 1.19.09 0.33.12 26.52
Sihvola Eero Kajo KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 36.40 0.00.00 53.33
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 41.25 0.04.45 46.99
3 Aunula Jukka Jyry 42.09 0.05.29 45.96
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 43.15 0.06.35 44.57
5 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 43.17 0.06.37 44.33
6 Nyberg Pertti SOC 44.12 0.07.32 43.20
7 Turunen Kauko LS-37 45.21 0.08.41 41.90
8 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 45.59 0.09.19 41.13
9 Valtee Pertti HS 46.33 0.09.53 40.43
10 Koskinen Kari SOC 47.00 0.10.20 39.85
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 47.29 0.10.49 39.25
12 Halkosaari Severi NivU 47.39 0.10.59 38.92
13 Varjonen Antero RR 49.02 0.12.22 37.64
14 Wessman Risto Delta 50.08 0.13.28 36.63
15 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 50.35 0.13.55 36.12
16 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 50.49 0.14.09 35.77
17 Romula Tuomo Mesik 51.08 0.14.28 35.37
18 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 51.19 0.14.39 35.07
19 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 51.27 0.14.47 34.80
20 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 52.42 0.16.02 33.80
21 Latvasto Erkki HS 52.55 0.16.15 33.49
22 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 53.10 0.16.30 33.16
23 Koistinen Leo VaRa 55.54 0.19.14 31.37
24 Partanen Risto HyRa 56.40 0.20.00 30.79
25 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 57.08 0.20.28 30.37
26 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 58.46 0.22.06 29.37
27 Ottelin Pekka JRV 58.55 0.22.15 29.14
28 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.02.29 0.25.49 27.33
29 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 1.03.00 0.26.20 26.96
30 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 1.05.05 0.28.25 25.96
31 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.05.16 0.28.36 25.75
Hongisto Heimo LoJa HYL -
Kuosa Harri LoJa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 41.34 0.00.00 47.38
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 42.17 0.00.43 46.29
3 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 45.35 0.04.01 42.68
4 Salo Markku PäijRa 45.36 0.04.02 42.41
5 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 47.25 0.05.51 40.53
6 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 48.52 0.07.18 39.09
7 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 50.23 0.08.49 37.68
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 50.26 0.08.52 37.41
9 Salo Eero InkTe 50.41 0.09.07 36.99
10 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 51.31 0.09.57 36.16
11 Salminen Kari MikVa 52.40 0.11.06 35.15
12 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 54.10 0.12.36 33.96
13 Karnaattu Mauri KS 57.25 0.15.51 31.83
14 Martikainen Arvo HU-46 58.08 0.16.34 31.23
15 Eskola Jorma MaMa 1.01.53 0.20.19 29.15
16 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.01.59 0.20.25 28.91
17 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 1.02.41 0.21.07 28.40
18 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.09.22 0.27.48 25.49
19 Nurmi Timo Hiisi 1.10.40 0.29.06 24.86
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.13.30 0.31.56 23.74
21 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 1.14.16 0.32.42 23.33
22 Laurikkala Jukka JRV 1.18.35 0.37.01 21.90
23 Sulander Heikki KangKi 1.19.07 0.37.33 21.60
24 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 1.19.30 0.37.56 21.35
25 Itkonen Eero HlS 1.35.50 0.54.16 17.59
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 33.54 0.00.00 45.55
2 Houni Mikko EE 35.40 0.01.46 42.80
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 36.57 0.03.03 40.83
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpS 39.31 0.05.37 37.73
5 Collin Matti ValSu 41.30 0.07.36 35.49
6 Suutari Veikko JoKu 42.01 0.08.07 34.63
7 Aho Mauri HPV 44.34 0.10.40 32.25
8 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 44.51 0.10.57 31.65
9 Joonas Risto MaMa 47.39 0.13.45 29.42
10 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 48.09 0.14.15 28.74
11 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 49.17 0.15.23 27.72
12 Hakala Rauno EE 49.42 0.15.48 27.13
13 Ranta Esko LS-37 53.56 0.20.02 24.67
14 Ruusunen Simo EE 1.04.37 0.30.43 20.31

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 32.50 0.00.00 39.17
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 36.29 0.03.39 33.93
3 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 36.48 0.03.58 32.33
4 Salmi Jorma NaTe 37.35 0.04.45 30.37
5 Liski Eero LHR 39.50 0.07.00 27.44

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 59.17 0.00.00 79.75
2 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.06.21 0.07.04 68.58
3 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.09.07 0.09.50 63.27
4 Ahti Niklas EsSu 1.19.55 0.20.38 52.50
5 Lahtinen Juho IHR 1.27.49 0.28.32 45.76

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 51.32 0.00.00 62.00
2 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.00.58 0.09.26 48.48
3 Jutila Jaakko TP 1.02.46 0.11.14 43.27

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 36.43 0.00.00 42.55
2 Lindroth Joona AR 37.40 0.00.57 40.85
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 38.32 0.01.49 39.33
4 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 39.52 0.03.09 37.42
5 Mustonen Vili PirHi 40.13 0.03.30 36.52
6 Rauhala Juha EsSu 45.46 0.09.03 31.58
7 Nurminen Jani VaHa 52.55 0.16.12 26.87
8 Kleemola Joona HyRa 53.20 0.16.37 26.22
9 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 54.15 0.17.32 25.34
10 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.00.55 0.24.12 22.18
11 Nykänen Jere LamSä 1.04.21 0.27.38 20.64

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 26.06 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 30.18 0.04.12
3 Kaario Otto S-JKL 32.23 0.06.17
4 Lönnström Eric Orient 32.51 0.06.45
5 Natunen Samuli SaSu 34.01 0.07.55
6 Hirvonen Joni AR 35.16 0.09.10
7 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.23 0.10.17
8 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 39.03 0.12.57
9 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 40.48 0.14.42
10 Seppälä Pyry RR 41.40 0.15.34
11 Palmen Alvar EsSu 41.46 0.15.40
12 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 44.32 0.18.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 15.57 0.00.00
2 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 16.42 0.00.45
3 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 17.48 0.01.51
4 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 18.06 0.02.09
5 Haltia Ilari RR 18.42 0.02.45
6 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 18.45 0.02.48
7 Riihimäki Matti LamSä 20.09 0.04.12
8 Viilo Lasse TP 21.45 0.05.48
9 Halonen Severi VaHa 24.51 0.08.54
10 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 31.49 0.15.52
11 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 33.06 0.17.09
12 Aho Ilmari VaHa 2.56.46 2.40.49

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 14.43 0.00.00
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 17.59 0.03.16

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 56.02 0.00.00 86.64
2 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 57.02 0.01.00 83.96
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 57.56 0.01.54 81.51
4 Kempas Laura EE 58.03 0.02.01 80.21
5 Tuokko Mari LamSä 59.30 0.03.28 77.14
6 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.01.48 0.05.46 73.20
7 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 1.03.01 0.06.59 70.73
8 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.03.07 0.07.05 69.57
9 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.06.25 0.10.23 65.12
10 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.06.33 0.10.31 63.99
11 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 1.13.50 0.17.48 56.78
12 Laakkonen Sonja TP 1.25.00 0.28.58 48.55

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nokka Katja Rasti88 50.43 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 50.52 0.00.00 68.94
2 Kaario Katja S-JKL 55.01 0.04.09 60.56
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.01.41 0.10.49 51.17
4 Pelkonen Suvi MU 1.20.32 0.29.40 37.01

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 48.55 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 54.27 0.05.32

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 51.39 0.00.00 48.24
2 Ilonen Marjo TY 59.47 0.08.08 39.59
3 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.04.01 0.12.22 35.03
4 Koistinen Taina MU 1.14.32 0.22.53 28.41

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 45.02 0.00.00 53.36
2 Jokinen Irma TurSa 52.27 0.07.25 44.10
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 59.52 0.14.50 37.13
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.15.34 0.30.32 28.22
5 Summanen Marianne RR 1.26.47 0.41.45 23.54

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 39.50 0.00.00 54.35
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 41.54 0.02.04 47.79
3 Niemi Tuire TP 48.40 0.08.50 37.81

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 43.48 0.00.00 47.98
2 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 45.43 0.01.55 43.67
3 Rinne Annikki LTH 53.56 0.10.08 35.07
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.10.07 0.26.19 25.47

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 31.11 0.00.00 52.57
2 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 33.56 0.02.45 47.65
3 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 34.33 0.03.22 46.15
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 35.42 0.04.31 44.04
5 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 36.01 0.04.50 43.03
6 Talka Riitta RaKaS 41.48 0.10.37 36.54
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 51.53 0.20.42 29.01
8 Valjakka Leena Navi 53.26 0.22.15 27.75
9 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.13.19 0.42.08 19.92
10 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 1.16.47 0.45.36 18.73
Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi KES -
Latvasto Pirkko HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 35.10 0.00.00 49.03
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 41.08 0.05.58 40.35
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 46.17 0.11.07 34.46
4 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 58.25 0.23.15 26.20
5 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.12.15 0.37.05 20.29

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.45.37 0.00.00
2 Viitanen Aila HPV 1.51.14 0.05.37
Hiltunen Suvi HS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Säde KS 1.07.23 0.00.00 58.80
2 Koskinen Salla TuS 1.20.06 0.12.43 46.99
3 Nykänen Sanna AR 1.20.59 0.13.36 44.03
4 Penttilä Mari AR 1.24.07 0.16.44 40.04

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 43.21 0.00.00 47.58
2 Riihimäki Anna AR 45.16 0.01.55 42.15
3 Hakala Essi MSParma 47.33 0.04.12 36.87

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista RR 34.56 0.00.00 49.27
2 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 37.47 0.02.51 44.80
3 Aho Petra Navi 39.05 0.04.09 42.57
4 Immonen Elina RaVa 42.08 0.07.12 38.81
5 Jokela Emmi SuSe 43.56 0.09.00 36.57
6 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 48.07 0.13.11 32.79
7 Valli Laura RiSu 53.08 0.18.12 29.16
8 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 56.21 0.21.25 26.98
9 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 58.18 0.23.22 25.59
10 Aho Varpu VaHa 1.01.43 0.26.47 23.71

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Jenna HauSi 25.55 0.00.00
2 Immonen Ella RaVa 28.03 0.02.08
3 Aho Susanna LLL 31.56 0.06.01
4 Koskinen Siiri TuS 33.17 0.07.22
5 Jaatinen Saara MuurVi 34.45 0.08.50
6 Alho Eerika RR 36.10 0.10.15
7 Pelkonen Roosa MU 44.46 0.18.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Meiju HauSi 16.35 0.00.00
2 Kopra Anna HlS 23.15 0.06.40
3 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 28.53 0.12.18
4 Lindahl Jannica AOK 31.19 0.14.44
5 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 37.09 0.20.34

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 15.27 0.00.00
2 Tennilä Oona HauSi 19.06 0.03.39
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 21.27 0.06.00
4 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 24.34 0.09.07