FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit, 3. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 33.50 0.00.00 89.83
2 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 34.05 0.00.15 88.28
3 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 34.06 0.00.16 87.35
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 34.09 0.00.19 86.33
5 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 34.13 0.00.23 85.27
6 Turesson Claes OKRenen 34.53 0.01.03 82.77
7 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 36.30 0.02.40 78.27
8 Tonna Eivind Lillomar 37.26 0.03.36 75.51
9 Virkki Janne HU 38.10 0.04.20 73.26
10 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 38.35 0.04.45 71.68
11 Sundelin Peter Femman 38.54 0.05.04 70.32
12 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 38.56 0.05.06 69.48
13 Hannula Markus MU 39.43 0.05.53 67.34
14 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 45.22 0.11.32 58.28
15 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 54.08 0.20.18 48.28
Tunis Rasmus Femman KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 28.23 0.00.00 86.49
2 Pesu Mervi RR 29.13 0.00.50 83.24
3 Tonna Hannele Hanka 29.15 0.00.52 82.36
4 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 29.40 0.01.17 80.42
5 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 31.27 0.03.04 75.13
6 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 31.42 0.03.19 73.81
6 Kempas Laura EE 31.42 0.03.19 73.81
8 Suomalainen Riikka KS 32.21 0.03.58 70.91
9 Vääränen Sari KS 32.48 0.04.25 69.23
10 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 34.15 0.05.52 65.63
11 Luoma Katja KS 35.20 0.06.57 62.97
12 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 35.58 0.07.35 61.22
13 Jaako Niina LänRa 36.04 0.07.41 60.41
14 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 38.39 0.10.16 55.78
15 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 39.38 0.11.15 53.81
16 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 41.52 0.13.29 50.39
17 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 41.54 0.13.31 49.80

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 34.37 0.00.00 78.08
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 36.28 0.01.51 72.53
3 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 36.44 0.02.07 70.42
4 Vapa Marko S-2000 37.15 0.02.38 67.89
5 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 38.45 0.04.08 63.77
6 Kempas Janne Hiisi 39.03 0.04.26 61.80
7 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 40.51 0.06.14 57.66
8 Vapa Mikko S-2000 42.11 0.07.34 54.46

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 27.13 0.00.00 68.09
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 27.15 0.00.02 66.99
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 28.34 0.01.21 62.93
4 Toivanen Samuli Delta 30.43 0.03.30 57.62
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 31.23 0.04.10 55.51
6 Luspa Mats IFKKirun 32.54 0.05.41 52.11
7 Hiltula Hannu PudU 35.37 0.08.24 47.35
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 37.00 0.09.47 44.83
9 Saari Marko LLL 37.07 0.09.54 43.94
10 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 41.05 0.13.52 39.02
11 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 41.46 0.14.33 37.72

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 28.44 0.00.00 62.60
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 29.16 0.00.32 60.63
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 30.39 0.01.55 57.09
4 Stevander Petri KuortKu 30.54 0.02.10 55.83
5 Heinilä Hannu NaTe 32.49 0.04.05 51.82
6 Lauri Hannu OH 33.45 0.05.01 49.66
7 Aho Ismo Navi 34.42 0.05.58 47.60
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 37.05 0.08.21 43.88
9 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 39.04 0.10.20 41.02
10 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 40.16 0.11.32 39.19
11 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 41.43 0.12.59 37.24
12 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 46.41 0.17.57 32.75

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 28.12 0.00.00 65.92
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 29.13 0.01.01 62.43
3 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 30.31 0.02.19 58.63
4 Turunen Matti RasPi 32.15 0.04.03 54.40
5 Martikainen Ari HU 32.38 0.04.26 52.69
6 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 34.57 0.06.45 48.20
7 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 40.08 0.11.56 41.11
8 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 43.53 0.15.41 36.80
9 Tholerud Håkan Övertorn 47.31 0.19.19 33.25

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 28.28 0.00.00 64.42
2 Udd Esko HlS 29.47 0.01.19 60.86
3 Kotala Markku OH 29.55 0.01.27 59.88
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 30.24 0.01.56 58.24
5 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 30.33 0.02.05 57.26
6 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 31.57 0.03.29 54.09
7 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 32.30 0.04.02 52.52
8 Tunis Bengt Femman 34.05 0.05.37 49.46
9 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 35.45 0.07.17 46.56
10 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 36.01 0.07.33 45.63
11 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 37.25 0.08.57 43.36
12 Kotala Ilkka OH 42.11 0.13.43 37.96
13 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse 53.03 0.24.35 29.78
14 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 54.10 0.25.42 28.78

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 28.56 0.00.00 60.47
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.59 0.01.03 57.87
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 30.14 0.01.18 56.91
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 31.55 0.02.59 53.45
5 Vääränen Jouko KS 33.36 0.04.40 50.34
5 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 33.36 0.04.40 50.34
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 33.37 0.04.41 49.44
8 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 34.10 0.05.14 48.22
8 Virkkula Unto NivU 34.10 0.05.14 48.22
10 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.19 0.06.23 45.82
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 37.12 0.08.16 43.11
12 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 38.35 0.09.39 41.19
13 Koutaniemi Timo OH 38.54 0.09.58 40.48
14 Engvall Matts SWE 40.10 0.11.14 38.84
15 Ylipää Hans SeskaröI 42.35 0.13.39 36.29
16 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 43.14 0.14.18 35.41
17 Pöllänen Tapani MU 45.14 0.16.18 33.52
18 Sandström Kjell SWE 47.06 0.18.10 31.88
19 Lappalainen Martti Navi 50.51 0.21.55 29.25

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 30.57 0.00.00 53.46
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.43 0.02.46 48.71
3 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 35.53 0.04.56 45.42
4 Varjonen Antero RR 36.14 0.05.17 44.64
5 Kätkä Vesa Reima 36.44 0.05.47 43.69
6 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 37.26 0.06.29 42.54
7 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 38.47 0.07.50 40.74
8 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 38.59 0.08.02 40.22
9 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 39.17 0.08.20 39.59
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 40.19 0.09.22 38.27
11 Åkerblom Måns GIF 40.27 0.09.30 37.84
12 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 40.54 0.09.57 37.12
13 Halkosaari Severi NivU 41.05 0.10.08 36.65
14 Karvinen Antero OH 43.25 0.12.28 34.39
15 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 43.32 0.12.35 34.02
16 Tunturi Markku VaHa 44.39 0.13.42 32.89
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 50.55 0.19.58 28.60
18 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 57.03 0.26.06 25.30
19 Kujala Asko KoS 57.46 0.26.49 24.78
20 Mattila Kalle PosPy 1.16.50 0.45.53 18.47
Viitasaari Jussi NivU KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Linna Esko NivU 28.15 0.00.00 47.05
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 28.50 0.00.35 45.47
3 Österberg Reino LeSi 29.14 0.00.59 44.22
4 Lind Matti KiimU 31.17 0.03.02 40.75
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.22 0.05.07 37.66
6 Salminen Kari MikVa 34.18 0.06.03 36.11
7 Oja Reijo NivU 36.38 0.08.23 33.31
8 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 46.39 0.18.24 25.77
9 Sulander Heikki KangKi 50.37 0.22.22 23.39
Pasonen Armo OK77 HYL -
Kettunen Seppo Jyry HYL -
Haatainen Matti Iisu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 27.03 0.00.00 45.24
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 27.27 0.00.24 43.63
3 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 28.58 0.01.55 40.44
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 31.14 0.04.11 36.67
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 31.33 0.04.30 35.47
6 Kakkola Eero JoKu 32.38 0.05.35 33.48
7 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.20.17 0.53.14 13.28
Raitomäki Uolevi KR HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 37.18 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Jouko KaSu 1.25.14 0.47.56
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 35.37 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 29.16 0.00.00 72.50
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 31.49 0.02.33 63.36
3 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 41.21 0.12.05 46.19
4 Lauri Laura OH 55.08 0.25.52 32.71

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Lena OKRenen 25.38 0.00.00 71.75
2 Chernykh Ksenia RUS 27.23 0.01.45 65.49
3 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 28.20 0.02.42 61.67
4 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 30.07 0.04.29 56.49
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 35.11 0.09.33 47.05
6 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 40.17 0.14.39 39.95
7 Nurminen Henna HS 41.21 0.15.43 37.81

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enman Ann SWE 25.36 0.00.00 49.17
2 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 25.42 0.00.06 47.51
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 31.04 0.05.28 38.09
4 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 33.04 0.07.28 34.64
5 Väärälä Marita OH 35.09 0.09.33 31.51
6 Stevander Arja KuortKu 41.47 0.16.11 25.61

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 26.32 0.00.00 33.30
2 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 27.20 0.00.48 30.71
3 Gustafsson Johanna RR 28.23 0.01.51 28.02
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 36.25 0.09.53 20.62

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 27.41 0.00.00 53.12
2 Itkonen Taina LapVe 32.04 0.04.23 43.56
3 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 36.36 0.08.55 36.16
4 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 54.53 0.27.12 22.77

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 25.58 0.00.00 56.91
2 Fred Bodil Femman 30.02 0.04.04 47.73
3 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 30.03 0.04.05 46.23
4 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 33.57 0.07.59 39.61
4 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 33.57 0.07.59 39.61
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 34.23 0.08.25 36.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 29.46 0.00.00 52.90
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 30.42 0.00.56 50.44
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 31.58 0.02.12 47.62
4 Holck Leena YllRa 33.06 0.03.20 45.20
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 35.37 0.05.51 41.27
6 Talka Riitta RaKaS 39.08 0.09.22 36.89
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 39.58 0.10.12 35.46
8 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 40.21 0.10.35 34.47
9 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 41.56 0.12.10 32.55
10 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 51.09 0.21.23 26.17

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 32.24 0.00.00 46.01
2 Mäkinen Helena IlU 33.27 0.01.03 42.34
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 33.43 0.01.19 39.79
4 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 46.16 0.13.52 27.39

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 32.45 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 47.45 0.15.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.07.42 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 32.16 0.00.00 77.67
2 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 33.01 0.00.45 73.63
3 Martikainen Juha HU 34.19 0.02.03 68.65
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 34.46 0.02.30 65.60
5 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 35.51 0.03.35 61.52
6 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 37.00 0.04.44 57.58

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 24.45 0.00.00 77.14
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 25.25 0.00.40 73.99
3 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 27.07 0.02.22 68.29
4 Linna Matti OuHu 28.18 0.03.33 64.43
5 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 29.53 0.05.08 60.05
6 Hiitola Olli OTaru 31.19 0.06.34 56.39
7 Jutila Jaakko TP 32.06 0.07.21 54.12
8 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 35.11 0.10.26 48.57
9 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 42.10 0.17.25 39.84
Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe HYL -
Herttuainen Niko RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Chernykh Slava HyRa 19.52 0.00.00 67.42
2 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 21.46 0.01.54 60.82
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 22.10 0.02.18 59.03
4 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 22.33 0.02.41 57.34
5 Ojanaho Olli OH 23.10 0.03.18 55.15
6 Bergman Markku OH 23.51 0.03.59 52.92
7 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 25.45 0.05.53 48.41
8 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 25.47 0.05.55 47.75
9 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 26.06 0.06.14 46.58
10 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 26.32 0.06.40 45.24
11 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 26.45 0.06.53 44.29
12 Korpi Juho LänRa 28.03 0.08.11 41.69
13 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 31.54 0.12.02 36.17
14 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 41.51 0.21.59 27.20

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 27.48 0.00.00 73.95
2 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 31.00 0.03.12 63.83
3 Suutari Säde KS 32.21 0.04.33 58.78
4 Virjula Laura Navi 38.17 0.10.29 47.66
5 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 43.39 0.15.51 40.03

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 26.51 0.00.00 71.90
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 27.07 0.00.16 69.86
3 Suutari Mirka KS 28.06 0.01.15 66.13
4 Bergman Marjo OH 29.15 0.02.24 62.29
5 Lehto Jenna LapVi 30.07 0.03.16 59.29
6 Räisänen Mira SalRe 31.03 0.04.12 56.35
7 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 33.11 0.06.20 51.63
8 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 34.40 0.07.49 48.38
9 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 36.22 0.09.31 45.12

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 22.51 0.00.00 59.21
2 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 25.35 0.02.44 51.89
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 26.01 0.03.10 50.05
4 Aho Petra Navi 27.05 0.04.14 47.14
5 Reponen Niina PR 29.17 0.06.26 42.74
6 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 30.49 0.07.58 39.79
7 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 32.03 0.09.12 37.46
8 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 37.12 0.14.21 31.60
Heiskanen Teija SonPa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 18.40 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Niilo OH 19.14 0.00.34
3 Lampinen Aaro MU 19.56 0.01.16
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 20.43 0.02.03
5 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 21.06 0.02.26
6 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 21.19 0.02.39
7 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 21.24 0.02.44
8 Saarela Antti KemU 22.28 0.03.48
9 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 23.33 0.04.53
10 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 24.06 0.05.26
11 Hemminki Joni RaJu 26.32 0.07.52
12 Määttä Juho OH 29.57 0.11.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 15.13 0.00.00
2 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 17.57 0.02.44
3 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 18.16 0.03.03
4 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 19.11 0.03.58
5 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 19.52 0.04.39
6 Niska Valtteri LapVi 20.28 0.05.15
7 Ekström Niklas MSParma 23.40 0.08.27
8 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 24.05 0.08.52
9 Chernykh Mikhail RUS 24.41 0.09.28
10 Hemminki Niko RaJu 29.22 0.14.09
11 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 1.18.49 1.03.36

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kotila Laura OH 16.54 0.00.00
2 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 19.35 0.02.41
3 Tholerud Kristina Övertorn 23.02 0.06.08
4 Gustafsson Freia RR 23.55 0.07.01
Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 13.49 0.00.00
2 Saalo Saara MU 13.59 0.00.10
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 16.18 0.02.29
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 16.56 0.03.07
5 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 20.01 0.06.12
6 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 20.06 0.06.17
7 Chernykh Zoya RUS 20.35 0.06.46
8 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 21.55 0.08.06

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannila Petri S-2000 19.00 0.00.00 39.49
2 Heikkilä Kari KS 19.25 0.00.25 35.75
3 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 22.37 0.03.37 28.20

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holmgren Anna Bergnäse 19.27 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 21.14 0.01.47
3 Ermakova Elena RUS 24.01 0.04.34
4 Tunis Jenny KauWi 32.34 0.13.07