FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit, 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 9.27 0.00.00 95.11
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 9.29 0.00.02 94.03
3 Tonna Eivind Lillomar 9.32 0.00.05 92.79
4 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 9.34 0.00.07 91.72
5 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 9.40 0.00.13 90.04
6 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 9.42 0.00.15 89.00
7 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 9.50 0.00.23 87.07
8 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 10.06 0.00.39 84.07
9 Sundelin Peter Femman 10.17 0.00.50 81.88
10 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 10.40 0.01.13 78.27
11 Turesson Claes OKRenen 10.44 0.01.17 77.13
12 Leinonen Lauri Navi 10.50 0.01.23 75.76
13 Virkki Janne HU 11.12 0.01.45 72.65
14 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 11.16 0.01.49 71.59
15 Hannula Markus MU 11.56 0.02.29 66.99
16 Tunis Rasmus Femman 13.16 0.03.49 59.72
17 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 14.00 0.04.33 56.09
18 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 14.59 0.05.32 51.93
Väyrynen Ville RasPi HYL -
Vainio Antti MSParma HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tonna Hannele Hanka 10.17 0.00.00 93.26
2 Pesu Mervi RR 10.32 0.00.15 90.32
3 Reponen Milka HU 10.36 0.00.19 89.04
4 Kempas Laura EE 10.46 0.00.29 86.96
5 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 10.48 0.00.31 85.99
6 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 10.49 0.00.32 85.16
7 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 10.51 0.00.34 84.20
8 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 11.07 0.00.50 81.50
9 Vääränen Sari KS 11.13 0.00.56 80.10
10 Suomalainen Riikka KS 11.14 0.00.57 79.30
11 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 11.40 0.01.23 75.71
12 Jaako Niina LänRa 12.26 0.02.09 70.43
13 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 12.33 0.02.16 69.17
14 Tunis Pernilla Femman 12.49 0.02.32 67.14
15 Luoma Katja KS 13.04 0.02.47 65.28
16 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 13.07 0.02.50 64.45
17 Kari Jaana LänRa 13.26 0.03.09 62.37
18 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 14.14 0.03.57 58.33
19 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 15.28 0.05.11 53.19
Lotvonen Milla LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 10.23 0.00.00 79.98
2 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 12.23 0.02.00 65.63
3 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 12.35 0.02.12 63.17
4 Kempas Janne Hiisi 12.41 0.02.18 61.27
5 Vapa Mikko S-2000 12.42 0.02.19 59.79
6 Vapa Marko S-2000 12.47 0.02.24 58.01
7 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 13.23 0.03.00 54.08
8 Määttä Harri LänRa 13.47 0.03.24 51.22

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 9.17 0.00.00 70.23
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 10.11 0.00.54 62.96
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 11.07 0.01.50 56.70
4 Toivanen Samuli Delta 12.00 0.02.43 51.62
5 Saari Marko LLL 12.10 0.02.53 50.02
6 Hiltula Hannu PudU 13.07 0.03.50 45.57
7 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 13.45 0.04.28 42.68
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 14.26 0.05.09 39.90
9 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 15.20 0.06.03 36.85
10 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 18.46 0.09.29 29.53

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 10.29 0.00.00 71.18
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 10.40 0.00.11 69.26
3 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 11.31 0.01.02 63.50
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 11.38 0.01.09 62.22
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 11.46 0.01.17 60.88
6 Stevander Petri KuortKu 12.04 0.01.35 58.75
7 Heinilä Hannu NaTe 12.37 0.02.08 55.60
8 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 12.42 0.02.13 54.65
9 Aho Ismo Navi 12.47 0.02.18 53.71
10 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 13.18 0.02.49 51.06
11 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 14.08 0.03.39 47.52
12 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 14.31 0.04.02 45.75
13 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 15.01 0.04.32 43.73
14 Gynther Kimmo IHR 16.09 0.05.40 40.20
15 Henriksson Kjell SeskaröI 17.22 0.06.53 36.95
16 Heikkilä Matti MU 19.03 0.08.34 33.30

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 10.17 0.00.00 68.35
2 Turunen Matti RasPi 11.06 0.00.49 62.26
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 11.45 0.01.28 57.82
4 Sippola Asko KuortKu 12.19 0.02.02 54.21
5 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 12.25 0.02.08 52.83
6 Martikainen Ari HU 12.44 0.02.27 50.60
7 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 13.54 0.03.37 45.51
8 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 14.28 0.04.11 42.91
9 Tholerud Håkan Övertorn 15.05 0.04.48 40.38
10 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 16.58 0.06.41 35.21

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 10.23 0.00.00 67.64
2 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 11.45 0.01.22 58.96
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 12.07 0.01.44 56.38
4 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 12.10 0.01.47 55.36
5 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 12.29 0.02.06 53.19
6 Tunis Bengt Femman 12.40 0.02.17 51.67
7 Udd Esko HlS 13.14 0.02.51 48.73
8 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 13.26 0.03.03 47.29
9 Kotala Markku OH 14.01 0.03.38 44.64
10 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 14.13 0.03.50 43.34
11 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 16.31 0.06.08 36.72
12 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse 17.05 0.06.42 34.95

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 9.56 0.00.00 62.22
2 Vääränen Jouko KS 11.03 0.01.07 55.56
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 11.17 0.01.21 54.06
4 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 11.19 0.01.23 53.54
5 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 11.22 0.01.26 52.95
6 Koutaniemi Timo OH 11.33 0.01.37 51.76
7 Saarinen Heikki SOC 11.43 0.01.47 50.68
8 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 12.02 0.02.06 49.01
9 Sandström Kjell SWE 12.10 0.02.14 48.15
10 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 12.17 0.02.21 47.36
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 12.22 0.02.26 46.71
12 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 12.33 0.02.37 45.71
13 Viitasaari Eero KoS 12.55 0.02.59 44.10
14 Ylipää Hans SeskaröI 12.59 0.03.03 43.56
15 Virkkula Unto NivU 13.14 0.03.18 42.44
16 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 13.51 0.03.55 40.26
17 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 14.21 0.04.25 38.57
18 Pöllänen Tapani MU 14.51 0.04.55 37.00
19 Engvall Matts SWE 14.55 0.04.59 36.57
20 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 16.09 0.06.13 33.53
21 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 16.58 0.07.02 31.67
22 Lappalainen Martti Navi 17.12 0.07.16 31.01
Köykkä Jussi RasKu HYL -
Toropainen Pauli ONMKY KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 10.24 0.00.00 52.74
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 11.03 0.00.39 49.26
3 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 11.25 0.01.01 47.32
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 11.34 0.01.10 46.35
4 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 11.34 0.01.10 46.35
6 Jokinen Leo KoS 11.40 0.01.16 45.25
7 Varjonen Antero RR 12.02 0.01.38 43.53
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 12.14 0.01.50 42.48
9 Halkosaari Severi NivU 12.31 0.02.07 41.19
10 Åkerblom Måns GIF 12.34 0.02.10 40.70
11 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 13.13 0.02.49 38.39
12 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 13.41 0.03.17 36.78
13 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 13.48 0.03.24 36.17
14 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 14.06 0.03.42 35.11
15 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 14.26 0.04.02 34.01
16 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 14.45 0.04.21 33.00
17 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 15.26 0.05.02 31.27
18 Karvinen Antero OH 15.42 0.05.18 30.48
19 Tunturi Markku VaHa 16.56 0.06.32 28.02
Savolainen Jukka LS-37 HYL -
Kujala Asko KoS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 11.12 0.00.00 48.42
2 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 12.32 0.01.20 42.68
3 Oja Reijo NivU 13.34 0.02.22 38.88
4 Linna Esko NivU 14.28 0.03.16 35.95
5 Lind Matti KiimU 14.37 0.03.25 35.08
6 Pasonen Armo OK77 16.06 0.04.54 31.39
7 Sulander Heikki KangKi 17.31 0.06.19 28.43
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 19.45 0.08.33 24.84
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 22.16 0.11.04 21.70
10 Salminen Kari MikVa 38.13 0.27.01 12.45
Valkonen Paavo Hanka HYL -
Haatainen Matti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 10.10 0.00.00 44.61
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 10.57 0.00.47 40.38
3 Kakkola Eero JoKu 12.09 0.01.59 35.46
4 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 12.10 0.02.00 34.48
5 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 15.28 0.05.18 26.39
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 16.30 0.06.20 24.05
7 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 25.07 0.14.57 15.35

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 12.26 0.00.00
2 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 16.08 0.03.42
Mäkelä Jouko KaSu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 15.02 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 12.53 0.00.00 82.39
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 13.37 0.00.44 74.06
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 17.09 0.04.16 55.71
4 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 19.40 0.06.47 45.88

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Lena OKRenen 9.04 0.00.00 72.60
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 10.14 0.01.10 62.72
3 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 10.32 0.01.28 59.37
4 Chernykh Ksenia RUS 10.47 0.01.43 56.47
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 12.44 0.03.40 46.53
6 Nurminen Henna HS 14.42 0.05.38 39.18
7 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 16.25 0.07.21 34.08

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 10.06 0.00.00 60.42
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 10.36 0.00.30 56.34
3 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 10.40 0.00.34 54.76
4 Enman Ann SWE 10.55 0.00.49 52.31
5 Väärälä Marita OH 11.35 0.01.29 48.17
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 12.39 0.02.33 43.07
7 Viitanen Kirsi OH 15.38 0.05.32 34.02
Stevander Arja KuortKu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 11.28 0.00.00 23.50
2 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 13.46 0.02.18 18.10
3 Gustafsson Johanna RR 14.10 0.02.42 16.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 10.03 0.00.00 49.30
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 10.05 0.00.02 46.68
3 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 13.37 0.03.34 32.75
4 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 14.50 0.04.47 28.39

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 10.30 0.00.00 56.91
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 11.59 0.01.29 48.62
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 12.00 0.01.30 47.31
4 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 12.26 0.01.56 44.46
5 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 13.28 0.02.58 39.94
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 16.36 0.06.06 31.50
7 Kanerva Marja Jyry 26.36 0.16.06 19.10

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 11.56 0.00.00 53.75
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 13.04 0.01.08 48.27
3 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 13.38 0.01.42 45.48
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 14.01 0.02.05 43.47
5 Holck Leena YllRa 15.42 0.03.46 38.13
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 15.58 0.04.02 36.82
7 Talka Riitta RaKaS 18.00 0.06.04 32.07
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 19.09 0.07.13 29.58
9 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 21.18 0.09.22 26.10
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 16.25 0.00.00 47.76
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 18.13 0.01.48 39.81
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 29.06 0.12.41 22.90

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 16.44 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 18.14 0.01.30

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jalava Aune KeU HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 10.50 0.00.00 78.34
2 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 10.57 0.00.07 75.57
3 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 11.31 0.00.41 70.01
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 11.40 0.00.50 67.29
5 Martikainen Juha HU 11.47 0.00.57 64.82
6 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 11.56 0.01.06 62.23
7 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 12.30 0.01.40 57.71

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 9.09 0.00.00 77.51
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 9.10 0.00.01 76.32
3 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 9.53 0.00.44 69.81
4 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 11.07 0.01.58 61.19
5 Hiitola Olli OTaru 11.10 0.02.01 60.05
6 Jutila Jaakko TP 11.52 0.02.43 55.69
7 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 12.05 0.02.56 53.89
8 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 12.06 0.02.57 53.02
9 Linna Matti OuHu 12.13 0.03.04 51.72
10 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 12.49 0.03.40 48.55
11 Mattola Peetu HaapavU 14.42 0.05.33 41.67
12 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 17.28 0.08.19 34.52

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 8.26 0.00.00 65.36
2 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 8.48 0.00.22 62.01
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 8.49 0.00.23 61.27
4 Bergman Markku OH 9.13 0.00.47 58.01
5 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 9.15 0.00.49 57.21
6 Chernykh Slava HyRa 9.21 0.00.55 56.01
7 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 9.42 0.01.16 53.42
8 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 9.51 0.01.25 52.05
9 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 10.01 0.01.35 50.63
10 Henriksson Nils SeskaröI 10.14 0.01.48 49.02
11 Ojanaho Olli OH 10.34 0.02.08 46.95
12 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 10.45 0.02.19 45.64
13 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 10.47 0.02.21 44.98
14 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 11.03 0.02.37 43.40
15 Korpi Juho LänRa 11.32 0.03.06 41.10
16 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 18.14 0.09.48 25.70

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 11.01 0.00.00 71.97
2 Suutari Säde KS 12.50 0.01.49 59.46
3 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 14.47 0.03.46 49.61
4 Wiklund Nina Falken 18.30 0.07.29 38.03
5 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 18.53 0.07.52 35.69

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 9.47 0.00.00 73.32
2 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 10.01 0.00.14 70.63
3 Pusa Sanna HU 10.10 0.00.23 68.63
4 Bergman Marjo OH 10.13 0.00.26 67.34
5 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 10.38 0.00.51 63.78
6 Räisänen Mira SalRe 10.52 0.01.05 61.51
7 Oikarinen Suvi OH 10.59 0.01.12 59.96
8 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 11.09 0.01.22 58.19
9 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 11.20 0.01.33 56.39
10 Heikkilä Venla MU 11.34 0.01.47 54.40
11 Lehto Jenna LapVi 13.19 0.03.32 46.52
12 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 13.23 0.03.36 45.56

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 8.44 0.00.00 60.80
2 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 9.25 0.00.41 55.45
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 9.44 0.01.00 52.73
4 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 9.56 0.01.12 50.78
5 Reponen Niina PR 10.32 0.01.48 47.05
6 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 11.02 0.02.18 44.11
7 Marttinen Sanni Navi 11.12 0.02.28 42.67
8 Aho Petra Navi 11.59 0.03.15 39.14
9 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 12.03 0.03.19 38.19
10 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 14.04 0.05.20 32.08

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 8.36 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Niilo OH 8.49 0.00.13
3 Lampinen Aaro MU 9.00 0.00.24
4 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 9.20 0.00.44
5 Saarela Antti KemU 9.27 0.00.51
6 Viippola Aapo OuTa 9.51 0.01.15
7 Hemminki Joni RaJu 10.39 0.02.03
8 Määttä Juho OH 10.57 0.02.21
9 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 11.36 0.03.00
10 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 18.06 0.09.30
11 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 18.32 0.09.56
Toivanen Elmeri Delta HYL -
Hyppölä Pyry SoJy HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 8.14 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 8.50 0.00.36
3 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 9.31 0.01.17
4 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 9.56 0.01.42
5 Chernykh Mikhail RUS 10.06 0.01.52
6 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 11.12 0.02.58
7 Heikkilä Niklas KS 11.38 0.03.24
8 Niska Valtteri LapVi 11.46 0.03.32
9 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 13.12 0.04.58
10 Hemminki Niko RaJu 17.07 0.08.53
11 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 26.43 0.18.29

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 7.53 0.00.00
2 Kotila Laura OH 7.59 0.00.06
3 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 8.28 0.00.35
4 Gustafsson Freia RR 11.08 0.03.15
5 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 12.00 0.04.07
6 Tholerud Kristina Övertorn 13.59 0.06.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 6.05 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 7.08 0.01.03
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 7.30 0.01.25
4 Saalo Saara MU 8.02 0.01.57
5 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 8.30 0.02.25
5 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 8.30 0.02.25
7 Chernykh Zoya RUS 9.39 0.03.34
8 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 13.25 0.07.20
9 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 15.22 0.09.17
10 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 19.19 0.13.14

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannila Petri S-2000 6.51 0.00.00 40.71
2 Korhonen Unto RaKaS 7.07 0.00.16 37.71
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 7.45 0.00.54 33.28
4 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 7.52 0.01.01 31.46
Venesmäki Juha LLL HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holmgren Anna Bergnäse 6.34 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 7.39 0.01.05
3 Tunis Jenny KauWi 10.11 0.03.37
4 Ermakova Elena RUS 10.13 0.03.39