FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2021, 4. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.03 0.00.00 97.82 97.45
2 Glebov Ruslan UKR 36.40 0.00.37 95.92 95.56
3 Heinaro Einari HS 37.28 0.01.25 93.63 93.27
4 Eerola Mikko TP 37.32 0.01.29 93.21 92.86
5 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 37.51 0.01.48 92.19 91.84
6 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 38.42 0.02.39 89.93 89.58
7 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 39.06 0.03.03 88.77 88.43
8 Sorsa Aleksi TP 39.14 0.03.11 88.23 87.89
9 Suominen Miika HS 39.41 0.03.38 87.00 86.66
10 Kivelä Matti HiKi 39.45 0.03.42 86.62 86.29
11 Kangas Veli HS 40.03 0.04.00 85.74 85.41
12 Lindqvist Arttu KS 40.06 0.04.03 85.40 85.07
13 Lakanen Jani HS 40.22 0.04.19 84.60 84.28
14 Saikko Antti TP 40.31 0.04.28 84.06 83.74
15 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 40.33 0.04.30 83.76 83.44
16 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 40.34 0.04.31 83.50 83.18
17 Räsänen Markus KR 41.19 0.05.16 81.76 81.45
18 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 41.37 0.05.34 80.95 80.64
19 Pasanen Ville KR 41.42 0.05.39 80.56 80.26
20 Melsom Einar HS 41.55 0.05.52 79.92 79.62
21 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 42.14 0.06.11 79.11 78.81
22 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 42.18 0.06.15 78.76 78.46
23 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 42.39 0.06.36 77.90 77.60
24 Valtonen Luukas HS 43.17 0.07.14 76.54 76.25
25 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 43.33 0.07.30 75.86 75.57
26 Tervo Tuomas RR 43.37 0.07.34 75.53 75.25
27 Korpi Juho Navi 43.40 0.07.37 75.23 74.95
28 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 43.41 0.07.38 74.99 74.71
29 Penttinen Topi MSParma 43.44 0.07.41 74.69 74.41
30 Henriksson Tobias PR 43.47 0.07.44 74.40 74.12
31 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 43.51 0.07.48 74.07 73.79
32 Turkki Eero HS 43.52 0.07.49 73.83 73.55
33 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 44.10 0.08.07 73.12 72.84
34 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 44.24 0.08.21 72.53 72.25
35 Huostila Anssi TP 44.35 0.08.32 72.02 71.75
36 Haajanen Erik OK77 44.39 0.08.36 71.71 71.43
37 Lampinen Ville HS 44.46 0.08.43 71.31 71.04
38 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 45.19 0.09.16 70.24 69.98
39 Boström Mårten SWE 45.23 0.09.20 69.93 69.67
40 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 46.12 0.10.09 68.50 68.24
41 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 46.36 0.10.33 67.71 67.45
42 Koskinen Roope KR 46.37 0.10.34 67.49 67.23
43 Taanila Vesa IkNV 46.50 0.10.47 66.98 66.72
44 Vesilind Kaarel HS 48.03 0.12.00 65.09 64.84
44 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 48.03 0.12.00 65.09 64.84
46 Palmen Alvar EsSu 48.25 0.12.22 64.21 63.97
47 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 48.45 0.12.42 63.58 63.34
47 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 48.45 0.12.42 63.58 63.34
49 Kinni Juho TP 50.02 0.13.59 61.58 61.35
50 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 50.48 0.14.45 60.47 60.24
51 Lahtinen Atte HS 52.04 0.16.01 58.82 58.60
52 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 52.10 0.16.07 58.53 58.31
53 Heiska Samu TuMe 52.33 0.16.30 57.92 57.70
54 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 52.49 0.16.46 57.46 57.24
55 Nenonen Lauri KR 52.57 0.16.54 57.14 56.92
56 Tonder Aapo KR 53.52 0.17.49 55.99 55.78
57 Ursin Antti Lynx 56.33 0.20.30 53.17 52.97
58 Järvenpää Antti OK77 57.07 0.21.04 52.48 52.28

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 37.14 0.00.00 96.19 95.10
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 37.15 0.00.01 95.78 94.69
3 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 37.51 0.00.37 93.90 92.83
4 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 39.15 0.02.01 90.20 89.17
5 Haapala Ida EsSu 39.41 0.02.27 88.86 87.86
6 Haanpää Anni TP 39.44 0.02.30 88.41 87.40
7 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 39.50 0.02.36 87.84 86.84
8 Suhonen Anniina HS 39.56 0.02.42 87.27 86.28
9 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 40.25 0.03.11 85.89 84.91
10 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 40.40 0.03.26 85.02 84.06
11 Niittynen Miia KR 41.11 0.03.57 83.62 82.67
12 Väätäjä Milja PR 41.15 0.04.01 83.15 82.21
13 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 41.40 0.04.26 81.99 81.06
14 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 41.49 0.04.35 81.37 80.44
15 Kauppila Sanna AngA 42.01 0.04.47 80.65 79.74
16 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 43.04 0.05.50 78.36 77.48
17 Rajamäki Netta KR 43.13 0.05.59 77.77 76.89
18 Närhi Anna LS-37 43.55 0.06.41 76.22 75.36
19 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 44.03 0.06.49 75.68 74.82
20 Mattila Elisa LS-37 44.40 0.07.26 74.32 73.48
21 Hyyrynen Noora HS 45.11 0.07.57 73.17 72.34
22 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 45.13 0.07.59 72.81 71.98
23 Kanko Natalia KangSK 45.22 0.08.08 72.27 71.45
24 Donner Janina S-JKL 46.41 0.09.27 69.93 69.14
25 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 47.08 0.09.54 68.97 68.19
26 Donner Isabel OK77 48.09 0.10.55 67.23 66.47
27 Julkunen Sonja TuS 49.23 0.12.09 65.27 64.53
28 Valtonen Anni MSParma 50.12 0.12.58 63.94 63.21
29 Heittola Satu S-JKL 51.08 0.13.54 62.50 61.79
30 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 52.25 0.15.11 60.71 60.02
31 Lammi Elina HS 54.35 0.17.21 58.04 57.39
32 Koli Helmi Lynx 54.57 0.17.43 57.41 56.76
33 Nummela Liinu Lynx 55.30 0.18.16 56.59 55.95
34 Schoultz von Katja PIF 55.37 0.18.23 56.22 55.59
35 Kaartinen Selja AngA 57.43 0.20.29 53.94 53.33
36 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 58.51 0.21.37 52.67 52.07
37 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 59.56 0.22.42 51.48 50.90
Enlund Alexandra PIF HYL -
Turakainen Venla HS KES -
Anttonen Sari Pohjant KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 37.05 0.00.00 82.47 80.48
2 Ojala Aaro KS 38.58 0.01.53 77.50 75.63
3 Boström Kristian EsSu 39.01 0.01.56 76.42 74.58
4 Maijala Matias LapVe 39.59 0.02.54 73.62 71.84
5 Haltia Ilari HS 40.06 0.03.01 72.45 70.70
6 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 41.14 0.04.09 69.53 67.85
7 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 43.07 0.06.02 65.61 64.02
8 Rousku Samuli MSParma 44.29 0.07.24 62.73 61.22
9 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 44.31 0.07.26 61.83 60.33
10 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 45.23 0.08.18 59.80 58.36
11 Tiainen Olli EsSu 58.41 0.21.36 45.60 44.50
12 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.36.21 0.59.16 27.38 26.71
Partanen Lauri HyRa KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 33.53 0.00.00 80.60 78.51
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 34.45 0.00.52 77.68 75.67
3 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 35.43 0.01.50 74.70 72.76
4 Konstari Elena JRV 40.52 0.06.59 64.51 62.84
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 40.53 0.07.00 63.72 62.06
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 41.21 0.07.28 62.24 60.62
7 Hyyppä Milja KoS 45.00 0.11.07 56.49 55.02
8 Tiljander Venla RR 50.55 0.17.02 49.31 48.02
9 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 52.33 0.18.40 47.17 45.95
10 Kärnä Nina SonPa 56.31 0.22.38 43.30 42.18
11 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.04.45 0.30.52 37.31 36.34
12 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.08.25 0.34.32 34.85 33.95
13 Vanhatalo Salla KS 1.09.16 0.35.23 33.97 33.09
Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 30.36 0.00.00 79.29 76.99
2 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 34.22 0.03.46 70.25 68.21
3 Similä Severi Pohjant 34.47 0.04.11 69.06 67.06
4 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 36.43 0.06.07 65.09 63.20
5 Koskinen Mikael RaN 40.03 0.09.27 59.37 57.65
6 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 40.32 0.09.56 58.37 56.67
7 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 41.07 0.10.31 57.24 55.58
8 Nordgren Simon Trian 41.55 0.11.19 55.86 54.24
9 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 43.07 0.12.31 54.02 52.46
10 Seppänen Antti ORa 43.11 0.12.35 53.66 52.10
11 Joensuu Valter Brahe 44.07 0.13.31 52.25 50.73
12 Rannila Oskari LapVi 44.20 0.13.44 51.72 50.22
13 Malinen Vinski Navi 44.52 0.14.16 50.84 49.36
14 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 45.34 0.14.58 49.79 48.34
15 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 46.38 0.16.02 48.39 46.98
16 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 46.53 0.16.17 47.87 46.48
17 Koponen Matias Lynx 47.45 0.17.09 46.75 45.39
18 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 48.33 0.17.57 45.73 44.40
19 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 49.47 0.19.11 44.35 43.07
20 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 50.35 0.19.59 43.41 42.15
21 Peltonen Lasse KS 53.19 0.22.43 40.96 39.77
22 Rokka Tuomas LHR 53.30 0.22.54 40.59 39.41
23 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 54.43 0.24.07 39.47 38.32
24 Muotka Miika OH 58.06 0.27.30 36.96 35.89
25 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.00.35 0.29.59 35.24 34.22
26 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.07.02 0.36.26 31.67 30.75
Määttänen Markus EsSu HYL -
Maasilta Aapo HS HYL -
Rantala Valtteri VaHa KES -
Koskinen Aaro TP KES -
Donner Jesper OK77 KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 28.36 0.00.00 77.31 75.11
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 28.45 0.00.09 76.46 74.29
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 29.21 0.00.45 74.47 72.35
4 Turakainen Veera Lynx 31.27 0.02.51 69.09 67.13
5 Hahn Olivia OK77 32.05 0.03.29 67.33 65.41
6 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 35.20 0.06.44 60.77 59.05
7 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 35.27 0.06.51 60.21 58.50
8 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 35.28 0.06.52 59.82 58.13
9 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 38.28 0.09.52 54.83 53.27
10 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 38.43 0.10.07 54.14 52.61
11 Tiainen Liinu NiS 41.26 0.12.50 50.29 48.86
12 Korpi Anna LänRa 41.44 0.13.08 49.62 48.21
13 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 42.38 0.14.02 48.27 46.90
14 Rantakokko Merianna HS 43.45 0.15.09 46.75 45.42
15 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 44.01 0.15.25 46.18 44.86
16 Hämäläinen Elina RR 44.12 0.15.36 45.70 44.40
17 Kontio Katri KangSK 44.22 0.15.46 45.24 43.95
18 Hyyppä Liina KoS 46.32 0.17.56 42.86 41.64
19 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 47.54 0.19.18 41.37 40.19
20 Viitasaari Liina KoS 48.32 0.19.56 40.56 39.41
21 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 50.09 0.21.33 39.00 37.89
22 Nyman Ida Lynx 53.04 0.24.28 36.62 35.58
23 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 53.10 0.24.34 36.31 35.28
24 Rannila Venla VetU 53.51 0.25.15 35.61 34.60
25 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 55.46 0.27.10 34.16 33.19
Karppinen Inari EsSu HYL -
Simola Rita Koovee KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 27.29 0.00.00 68.49 67.64
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 28.19 0.00.50 65.86 65.04
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 29.36 0.02.07 62.40 61.63
4 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 29.53 0.02.24 61.22 60.46
5 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 30.09 0.02.40 60.10 59.35
6 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 30.42 0.03.13 58.44 57.72
7 Ronkainen Elias JRV 32.30 0.05.01 54.66 53.98
8 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 32.39 0.05.10 53.87 53.20
9 Mattila Lauri KS 36.49 0.09.20 47.30 46.71
10 Simola Jere Koovee 37.20 0.09.51 46.17 45.60
11 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 37.34 0.10.05 45.41 44.85
12 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 38.13 0.10.44 44.18 43.63
13 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 39.37 0.12.08 42.17 41.65
14 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 39.52 0.12.23 41.46 40.95
15 Hirvinen Joona KoS 41.07 0.13.38 39.77 39.28
16 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 42.03 0.14.34 38.47 37.99
17 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 45.06 0.17.37 35.48 35.04

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 24.28 0.00.00 68.58 67.63
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 30.10 0.05.42 55.27 54.51
3 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 33.34 0.09.06 49.36 48.68
4 Lindén Amalia KS 36.33 0.12.05 45.05 44.42
5 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 36.43 0.12.15 44.56 43.94
6 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 37.53 0.13.25 42.91 42.31
7 Rehberger Nadja HS 38.38 0.14.10 41.80 41.22
8 Laakso Laura LappRi 38.51 0.14.23 41.30 40.73
9 Salmela Anni S-2000 38.55 0.14.27 40.96 40.39
10 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 40.02 0.15.34 39.55 39.01
11 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 40.16 0.15.48 39.06 38.52
12 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 41.40 0.17.12 37.50 36.98
13 Aulanko Aino EsAk 44.47 0.20.19 34.66 34.18
14 Oikkonen Sissi OH 45.40 0.21.12 33.76 33.29
15 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 49.19 0.24.51 31.05 30.61
16 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 49.53 0.25.25 30.48 30.06
17 Anttila Minea Pohjant 50.16 0.25.48 30.04 29.62
18 Salonen Lotta JRV 52.54 0.28.26 28.35 27.95
19 Kuokka Katri IisVi 57.55 0.33.27 25.71 25.35
20 Joensuu Lumi HS 59.08 0.34.40 25.00 24.66
21 Biskop Patricia KoS 59.51 0.35.23 24.53 24.19
22 Backman Alexandra OK77 1.03.03 0.38.35 23.12 22.80
23 Rokala Erica HalTo 1.07.46 0.43.18 21.35 21.06
24 Näsi Minea RaJu 1.08.09 0.43.41 21.08 20.79
25 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 1.17.37 0.53.09 18.37 18.12

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 35.59 0.00.00 76.16 75.45
2 Sainio Santeri KangSK 37.06 0.01.07 73.34 72.66
3 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 37.14 0.01.15 72.55 71.88
4 Tani Jukka KS 37.32 0.01.33 71.45 70.79
5 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 37.35 0.01.36 70.84 70.18
6 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 40.31 0.04.32 65.22 64.62
7 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 41.35 0.05.36 63.08 62.49
7 Lindén Mikael KS 41.35 0.05.36 63.08 62.49
9 Rehn Ville Lynx 42.45 0.06.46 60.44 59.88
10 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 43.42 0.07.43 58.68 58.14
11 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 46.18 0.10.19 54.96 54.45
12 Malinen Olli SKUusi 47.02 0.11.03 53.69 53.19
13 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 48.40 0.12.41 51.49 51.01
14 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 50.28 0.14.29 49.26 48.80
15 Lähteenmäki Mikael LaJy 54.34 0.18.35 45.20 44.78
16 Kallatsa Mikko Pohjant 55.03 0.19.04 44.45 44.04
17 Nefedov Evgeny EsSu 1.09.43 0.33.44 34.82 34.49
18 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 1.18.03 0.42.04 30.85 30.56
19 Nyyssönen Juuso KuoSu 1.20.18 0.44.19 29.74 29.46
Westerlund Otso Koovee HYL -
Sorsa Lauri HiKi HYL -
Siipola Janne Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Lauri IHR 30.05 0.00.00 73.87 72.43
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 30.15 0.00.10 72.99 71.56
3 Helander Iisak Pohjant 34.48 0.04.43 63.03 61.80
4 Väisänen Patrik KS 34.57 0.04.52 62.34 61.13
5 Virekunnas Heikki TP 36.42 0.06.37 58.97 57.82
6 Hemminki Antti RasKu 36.58 0.06.53 58.16 57.02
7 Lehtola Tomi KR 37.30 0.07.25 56.94 55.83
8 Huhtanen Kiri TP 40.15 0.10.10 52.69 51.66
9 Seppänen Mika VaKa 41.28 0.11.23 50.80 49.81
10 Larmala Niko EsSu 42.18 0.12.13 49.45 48.49
11 Hourula Miikka Pohjant 43.25 0.13.20 47.85 46.91
12 Huhtanen Pyry TP 43.26 0.13.21 47.50 46.57
13 Simola Mikko Pohjant 43.30 0.13.25 47.09 46.17
14 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 44.25 0.14.20 45.79 44.90
15 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 45.08 0.15.03 44.74 43.87
16 Kahila Eero TP 46.25 0.16.20 43.19 42.35
17 Kahila Lauri TP 49.55 0.19.50 39.88 39.10
18 Latva Niko SuJu 51.46 0.21.41 38.17 37.43
19 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 52.03 0.21.58 37.68 36.95
20 Valkonen Henri IHR 54.52 0.24.47 35.49 34.79
21 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 56.09 0.26.04 34.42 33.74
22 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 1.01.31 0.31.26 31.18 30.57
23 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.37.42 1.07.37 19.48 19.10
Taanila Henri IkNV HYL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 35.10 0.00.00 77.30 76.36
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 36.04 0.00.54 74.74 73.83
3 Lindberg Aapo RR 37.15 0.02.05 71.76 70.89
4 Istolahti Heikki YKV 38.15 0.03.05 69.29 68.45
5 Tunis Staffan Femman 38.44 0.03.34 67.84 67.02
6 Saramäki Markus Lynx 39.36 0.04.26 65.79 64.98
7 Niemi Pyry RR 40.34 0.05.24 63.66 62.88
8 Matilainen Juha LS-37 40.43 0.05.33 62.87 62.10
9 Fränti Arto LapVi 42.56 0.07.46 59.10 58.37
10 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 43.12 0.08.02 58.21 57.50
11 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 43.27 0.08.17 57.35 56.65
12 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 43.48 0.08.38 56.38 55.69
13 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 44.15 0.09.05 55.29 54.61
14 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 46.11 0.11.01 52.48 51.84
15 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 52.46 0.17.36 45.51 44.95
16 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 54.13 0.19.03 43.87 43.34
17 Paju Erno TP 58.07 0.22.57 40.54 40.04
18 Vainio Lauri TuMe 1.18.56 0.43.46 29.56 29.20
Leinonen Jaakko RR KES -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Timo HS 34.36 0.00.00 39.07 39.07
2 Puurunen Olli OuTa 40.30 0.05.54 32.13 32.13
3 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 50.13 0.15.37 24.90 24.90
4 Nikunen Karri Terjärv 1.15.14 0.40.38 15.95 15.95
Peltoniemi Pasi KemijU HYL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 31.04 0.00.00 79.61 78.57
2 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 32.17 0.01.13 76.27 75.28
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 32.48 0.01.44 74.74 73.76
4 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 36.27 0.05.23 66.95 66.08
5 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 36.40 0.05.36 66.26 65.40
6 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 37.05 0.06.01 65.22 64.37
7 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 38.05 0.07.01 63.22 62.40
8 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 39.00 0.07.56 61.46 60.66
9 Salomäki Janne HyRa 39.06 0.08.02 61.02 60.23
10 Siponen Markku SiiRa 41.00 0.09.56 57.93 57.17
11 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 41.22 0.10.18 57.15 56.40
12 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 41.33 0.10.29 56.63 55.90
13 Saarinen Timo VaHa 41.38 0.10.34 56.26 55.53
14 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 43.20 0.12.16 53.80 53.10
15 Saari Antti SiiRa 44.07 0.13.03 52.60 51.91
16 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 46.00 0.14.56 50.21 49.55
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 46.05 0.15.01 49.88 49.23
18 Määttä Harri LänRa 47.13 0.16.09 48.45 47.82
19 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 48.20 0.17.16 47.11 46.49
20 Määttä Jari KemijU 48.31 0.17.27 46.70 46.09
21 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 48.32 0.17.28 46.46 45.86
22 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 49.01 0.17.57 45.78 45.18
23 Raute Kaj SuSi 49.16 0.18.12 45.33 44.74
24 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 49.37 0.18.33 44.79 44.20
25 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 50.27 0.19.23 43.83 43.26
26 Kiiski Mikko KyS 50.49 0.19.45 43.30 42.74
27 Ahti Tony RaVi 52.11 0.21.07 41.96 41.41
28 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 57.54 0.26.50 37.63 37.14
29 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 57.59 0.26.55 37.38 36.90
30 Jeskanen Juha HaHe 58.39 0.27.35 36.77 36.29
31 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 1.00.59 0.29.55 35.19 34.73
32 Karppinen Jyrki LaTa 1.09.14 0.38.10 30.84 30.44
33 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.12.50 0.41.46 29.16 28.78
34 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.34.47 1.03.43 22.29 22.00
Siivonen Jere PirHi HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Harri LapVi 30.20 0.00.00 54.92 53.43
2 Hänninen Janne SaKa 30.51 0.00.31 53.65 52.19
3 Isokoski Teppo KoS 32.22 0.02.02 50.80 49.42
4 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 33.45 0.03.25 48.40 47.08
5 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 34.11 0.03.51 47.47 46.18
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 34.21 0.04.01 46.92 45.64
7 Koski Jussi YKV 36.02 0.05.42 44.43 43.22
8 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 44.26 0.14.06 35.78 34.81
9 Närvä Juha VaaSu 47.24 0.17.04 33.31 32.41
10 Mukkala Tuomo RaJu 48.58 0.18.38 32.03 31.16
11 Vaaja Matti EsAk 49.19 0.18.59 31.58 30.72
12 Savolainen Hannu EsAk 49.49 0.19.29 31.04 30.20
13 Breilin Oskar AR 51.02 0.20.42 30.09 29.27
14 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 51.08 0.20.48 29.82 29.01
15 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 52.53 0.22.33 28.63 27.85
16 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 53.01 0.22.41 28.35 27.58
17 Ahola Petri HyRa 59.49 0.29.29 24.95 24.27
18 Tranberg Saku PR 1.05.59 0.35.39 22.45 21.84
19 Seväkivi Antti LaiVe 1.06.27 0.36.07 22.13 21.53
20 Savolainen Jukka EE 1.07.23 0.37.03 21.66 21.07
21 Taini Juha JRV 1.17.08 0.46.48 18.78 18.27
22 Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan 1.28.32 0.58.12 16.24 15.80
Tiits Urmas TP KES -
Pöyhönen Simo Raus KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville TP 28.47 0.00.00 73.22 72.63
2 Martomaa Simo KR 30.07 0.01.20 69.79 69.23
3 Virta Jani Trian 32.36 0.03.49 64.30 63.79
4 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 32.54 0.04.07 63.54 63.03
5 Åkerman Anders HiKi 34.29 0.05.42 60.46 59.98
6 Lilja Arto AnttU 35.24 0.06.37 58.74 58.27
7 Backman Daniel OK77 38.31 0.09.44 53.84 53.41
8 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 39.06 0.10.19 52.89 52.47
9 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 39.22 0.10.35 52.39 51.97
10 Liuha Jari ViPa 39.47 0.11.00 51.70 51.28
11 Tala Tuomas HS 40.24 0.11.37 50.77 50.36
12 Nurminen Joonas JRV 40.28 0.11.41 50.55 50.14
13 Riissanen Jani EsAk 40.33 0.11.46 50.30 49.90
14 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 40.35 0.11.48 50.12 49.72
15 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 40.41 0.11.54 49.86 49.46
16 Noponen Petri AnttU 40.42 0.11.55 49.70 49.30
17 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 40.44 0.11.57 49.52 49.13
18 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 40.49 0.12.02 49.28 48.89
19 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 41.12 0.12.25 48.69 48.30
20 Beitnes Amund OK77 41.20 0.12.33 48.39 48.01
21 Koski Eero YKV 42.11 0.13.24 47.29 46.91
22 Määttä Mikko MSParma 42.34 0.13.47 46.73 46.35
23 Karttila Jussi MSParma 42.37 0.13.50 46.54 46.17
24 Vaininen Juha TuS 42.40 0.13.53 46.35 45.98
25 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 42.41 0.13.54 46.20 45.83
26 Mäki Harri OH 42.50 0.14.03 45.91 45.54
27 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 43.28 0.14.41 45.11 44.75
28 Saarinen Sauli MU 46.09 0.17.22 42.36 42.02
29 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 46.15 0.17.28 42.15 41.81
30 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 46.30 0.17.43 41.80 41.47
31 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 49.00 0.20.13 39.56 39.24
32 Viero Jussi LaihLu 50.14 0.21.27 38.47 38.16
33 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 50.38 0.21.51 38.06 37.75
34 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 50.44 0.21.57 37.87 37.57
35 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 51.45 0.22.58 37.02 36.72
36 Hourula Teemu JRV 51.53 0.23.06 36.81 36.52
37 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 52.01 0.23.14 36.61 36.32
38 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 52.05 0.23.18 36.45 36.16
39 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 53.30 0.24.43 35.38 35.10
40 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 56.35 0.27.48 33.36 33.09
41 Joopi Juha UlvUra 56.40 0.27.53 33.21 32.94
42 Aalto Sami MSParma 56.51 0.28.04 33.00 32.74
43 Partanen Tapani HyRa 57.53 0.29.06 32.31 32.05
44 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 58.05 0.29.18 32.11 31.85
45 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 58.43 0.29.56 31.66 31.41
46 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.06.25 0.37.38 27.91 27.68
47 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.08.48 0.40.01 26.86 26.64
48 Sippu Ossi SaSu 1.11.54 0.43.07 25.62 25.42
49 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 1.12.12 0.43.25 25.44 25.23
50 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.16.53 0.48.06 23.81 23.62
51 Järvelin Marko PeRa 1.20.02 0.51.15 22.81 22.62
52 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.31.21 1.02.34 19.92 19.76
53 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.35.20 1.06.33 19.03 18.88
54 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.40.42 1.11.55 17.96 17.81
Kiuru Jani RaKaS KES -
Saarilaakso Miko LappRi KES -
Teerikoski Petri LLuja HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Farkas David HS 28.00 0.00.00 45.98 41.58
2 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 33.23 0.05.23 38.18 34.53
3 Kirves Saku KeU 34.08 0.06.08 36.97 33.43
4 Häkkinen Juha ViPa 34.20 0.06.20 36.38 32.89
5 Määttälä Jukka KoS 36.48 0.08.48 33.59 30.37
6 Lisitsin Kai KR 37.31 0.09.31 32.60 29.48
7 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 39.57 0.11.57 30.30 27.39
8 Nyman Patrik Brahe 40.15 0.12.15 29.75 26.90
9 Teriö Tatu TuS 41.33 0.13.33 28.51 25.78
10 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 42.18 0.14.18 27.70 25.05
11 Suominen Tomi EsSu 44.06 0.16.06 26.28 23.76
12 Similä Jouni Pohjant 44.29 0.16.29 25.76 23.29
13 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 44.58 0.16.58 25.20 22.78
14 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 45.46 0.17.46 24.48 22.13
15 Koivula Risto UlvUra 51.33 0.23.33 21.48 19.42
Rinta Toni KoskRi KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tero PR 27.56 0.00.00 68.23 67.56
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 27.59 0.00.03 67.91 67.24
3 Hartman Janne VaajTe 28.13 0.00.17 67.14 66.48
4 Donner Mikael OK77 29.41 0.01.45 63.63 63.01
5 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 30.03 0.02.07 62.67 62.05
6 Salonen Mikko HS 30.14 0.02.18 62.10 61.49
7 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 30.35 0.02.39 61.20 60.60
8 Boström Mikael EsSu 30.55 0.02.59 60.36 59.76
9 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 32.48 0.04.52 56.72 56.16
10 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 33.57 0.06.01 54.63 54.09
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 34.09 0.06.13 54.14 53.61
12 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 34.31 0.06.35 53.40 52.87
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 35.06 0.07.10 52.35 51.83
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 37.06 0.09.10 49.37 48.89
15 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 37.26 0.09.30 48.78 48.30
16 Mourujärvi Petri OH 37.27 0.09.31 48.60 48.13
17 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 38.00 0.10.04 47.75 47.28
18 Moisio Petri SaPu 38.01 0.10.05 47.58 47.11
19 Rönkä Tero PiTa 38.26 0.10.30 46.92 46.45
20 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 38.53 0.10.57 46.23 45.77
21 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 39.08 0.11.12 45.78 45.33
22 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 39.09 0.11.13 45.62 45.17
23 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 39.23 0.11.27 45.20 44.76
24 Ojala Jari PirHi 40.37 0.12.41 43.69 43.26
25 Maaninka Mika OSVA 40.58 0.13.02 43.18 42.75
26 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 41.41 0.13.45 42.30 41.88
27 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 41.57 0.14.01 41.89 41.48
28 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 41.58 0.14.02 41.74 41.33
29 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 43.48 0.15.52 39.86 39.47
30 Kuokka Kari IisVi 44.30 0.16.34 39.11 38.72
31 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 44.32 0.16.36 38.95 38.56
32 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 44.56 0.17.00 38.47 38.10
33 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 45.04 0.17.08 38.23 37.86
34 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 46.56 0.19.00 36.59 36.23
35 Helander Mika MSParma 47.48 0.19.52 35.81 35.46
36 Äijälä Timo TP 47.59 0.20.03 35.55 35.20
37 Kela Marko OulRe 48.02 0.20.06 35.40 35.05
38 Männikkö Ari YlikNM 48.06 0.20.10 35.23 34.88
39 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 48.27 0.20.31 34.86 34.51
40 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 48.36 0.20.40 34.63 34.29
41 Kukkola Juha VePo 49.46 0.21.50 33.70 33.37
42 Biskop Kim KoS 51.15 0.23.19 32.62 32.30
43 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 54.09 0.26.13 30.76 30.46
44 Autio Rauno KaRa 55.39 0.27.43 29.83 29.54
45 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 55.47 0.27.51 29.66 29.37
46 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.00.37 0.32.41 27.20 26.93
47 Latvala Marko TVV 1.02.02 0.34.06 26.49 26.22
48 Korja Oula HiKi 1.09.48 0.41.52 23.46 23.23
49 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.18.13 0.50.17 20.86 20.65
Metsäranta Arto HiKi KES -
Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 27.33 0.00.00 54.21 53.06
2 Ekström Thomas MSParma 29.14 0.01.41 50.64 49.56
3 Päivike Johan RaPi 30.04 0.02.31 48.80 47.76
4 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 33.30 0.05.57 43.40 42.48
5 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 33.31 0.05.58 42.99 42.07
6 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 33.38 0.06.05 42.45 41.54
7 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 37.59 0.10.26 37.24 36.45
8 Ketola Mika Koovee 40.35 0.13.02 34.53 33.79
9 Perämäki Mike YKV 41.07 0.13.34 33.76 33.04
10 Manerus Eero S-JKL 41.11 0.13.38 33.38 32.68
11 Saarinen Marko RR 43.24 0.15.51 31.38 30.71
12 Karvonen Sami SalRe 47.22 0.19.49 28.47 27.87
13 Maasalo Pekka KoS 49.18 0.21.45 27.09 26.51
14 Tiainen Risto EsSu 52.03 0.24.30 25.40 24.86
15 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.00.22 0.32.49 21.68 21.22
16 Savela Pauli RR 1.01.29 0.33.56 21.08 20.63
Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL HYL -
Heiskanen Jari SonPa HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 29.26 0.00.00 61.68 61.59
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 32.02 0.02.36 56.54 56.45
3 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 32.16 0.02.50 55.99 55.90
4 Donner Jan OK77 32.20 0.02.54 55.73 55.65
5 Reiman Jarmo AngA 32.28 0.03.02 55.36 55.28
6 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 33.09 0.03.43 54.08 54.00
7 Nyholm Thomas Trian 33.10 0.03.44 53.92 53.84
8 Holappa Arto YlikNM 33.28 0.04.02 53.30 53.22
9 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 33.39 0.04.13 52.88 52.80
10 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 34.24 0.04.58 51.59 51.51
11 Valkonen Pasi IHR 34.52 0.05.26 50.77 50.70
12 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 34.53 0.05.27 50.62 50.54
13 Veijola Seppo IinYr 35.06 0.05.40 50.17 50.10
14 Virtanen Markku LamSä 35.36 0.06.10 49.34 49.27
15 Väyrynen Timo KyS 36.08 0.06.42 48.49 48.42
16 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 36.29 0.07.03 47.90 47.83
17 Rahkola Mika OH 36.56 0.07.30 47.19 47.12
18 Niiranen Ari KR 37.01 0.07.35 46.96 46.89
19 Tiainen Hannu NiS 37.15 0.07.49 46.55 46.48
20 Hintsanen Harri IHR 38.23 0.08.57 45.05 44.99
21 Laasonen Mauri TP 38.40 0.09.14 44.61 44.54
22 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 38.45 0.09.19 44.39 44.33
23 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 38.50 0.09.24 44.18 44.12
24 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 39.00 0.09.34 43.88 43.81
25 Mäki Kari JRV 39.46 0.10.20 42.92 42.85
26 Koskela Heikki RaJu 39.57 0.10.31 42.61 42.54
27 Savilahti Petri Lynx 39.58 0.10.32 42.47 42.41
28 Penttinen Tapani Navi 40.02 0.10.36 42.29 42.23
29 Numminen Hannu EsAk 40.12 0.10.46 42.00 41.94
29 Mättölä Ali EsSu 40.12 0.10.46 42.00 41.94
31 Määttä Kimmo OH 41.40 0.12.14 40.31 40.25
32 Kauppila Samppa OYUS 41.48 0.12.22 40.07 40.01
33 Väänänen Urpo KR 41.58 0.12.32 39.80 39.74
34 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 42.15 0.12.49 39.43 39.37
35 Frilander Heikki Trian 42.22 0.12.56 39.21 39.15
36 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 44.06 0.14.40 37.57 37.51
37 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 44.46 0.15.20 36.91 36.85
38 Laasanen Juha KauWi 44.55 0.15.29 36.68 36.63
39 Vilppola Arto AlatPi 45.08 0.15.42 36.41 36.35
40 Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti88 45.15 0.15.49 36.21 36.16
41 Härkönen Antti PudU 46.35 0.17.09 35.08 35.03
42 Minkkinen Ismo RR 46.37 0.17.11 34.95 34.90
43 Holma Erkki OulRe 47.23 0.17.57 34.29 34.24
44 Huostila Markku LamSä 47.24 0.17.58 34.19 34.14
45 Pihala Mika RaLu 48.54 0.19.28 33.04 33.00
46 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 49.00 0.19.34 32.88 32.84
47 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 50.16 0.20.50 31.96 31.92
48 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 51.19 0.21.53 31.22 31.18
49 Streit Marc SUI 52.23 0.22.57 30.50 30.46
50 Kemppi Pekka RaVi 52.40 0.23.14 30.25 30.21
51 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 54.25 0.24.59 29.19 29.15
52 Launis Kasperi Raus 55.51 0.26.25 28.36 28.32
53 Kilpi Ari IkNV 56.55 0.27.29 27.75 27.71
54 Ilmonen Matti JRV 58.15 0.28.49 27.04 27.00
55 Koivumäki Kari KoS 59.59 0.30.33 26.18 26.14
56 Rokka Timo LHR 1.12.41 0.43.15 21.54 21.51
57 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.17.36 0.48.10 20.12 20.09
58 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.19.17 0.49.51 19.64 19.61
59 Aronen Matti IisVi 1.19.39 0.50.13 19.49 19.46
Westerholm Jouni Trian HYL -
Ranta Olli PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 22.08 0.00.00 39.84 38.95
2 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 22.37 0.00.29 38.34 37.48
3 Matilainen Kari HS 22.46 0.00.38 37.44 36.61
4 Huhtanen Ossi TP 27.59 0.05.51 29.93 29.27
5 Haunia Heikki HSU 28.42 0.06.34 28.67 28.04
6 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 29.02 0.06.54 27.84 27.22
7 Balck Johan AngA 30.41 0.08.33 25.86 25.29
8 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 35.36 0.13.28 21.88 21.39
9 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 51.41 0.29.33 14.79 14.46
10 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 1.00.10 0.38.02 12.46 12.18

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 28.36 0.00.00 59.61 59.55
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 30.34 0.01.58 55.54 55.48
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 31.57 0.03.21 52.92 52.86
4 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 32.00 0.03.24 52.61 52.56
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 32.02 0.03.26 52.33 52.28
6 Kallio Jukka TP 32.45 0.04.09 50.97 50.92
7 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 33.10 0.04.34 50.12 50.06
8 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 34.55 0.06.19 47.40 47.35
9 Mannila Tapio RasKa 36.03 0.07.27 45.72 45.67
10 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 36.39 0.08.03 44.77 44.73
11 Haapasalmi Eero OH 37.40 0.09.04 43.38 43.33
12 Karamo Jouko HS 38.44 0.10.08 42.00 41.95
13 Vairinen Risto KontU 38.50 0.10.14 41.71 41.66
14 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 39.40 0.11.04 40.65 40.61
15 Paganus Ari AngA 40.15 0.11.39 39.89 39.84
16 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 41.07 0.12.31 38.87 38.83
17 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 41.58 0.13.22 37.92 37.88
18 Lampinen Raino HS 42.44 0.14.08 37.07 37.03
19 Hänninen Jukka RaN 43.48 0.15.12 36.00 35.97
20 Vuori Rauno AngA 43.50 0.15.14 35.81 35.78
20 Maijala Kari EE 43.50 0.15.14 35.81 35.78
22 Salminen Jussi YlKi 44.37 0.16.01 34.87 34.83
23 Arki Hannu TuMe 45.12 0.16.36 34.26 34.22
24 Lindbäck Karl-Erik SWE 46.11 0.17.35 33.38 33.34
25 Linna Heikki RasKe 47.10 0.18.34 32.53 32.50
26 Syrjälä Veli EE 47.23 0.18.47 32.23 32.20
27 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 47.42 0.19.06 31.87 31.84
28 Autio Ossi HyRa 47.51 0.19.15 31.62 31.59
29 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 48.12 0.19.36 31.24 31.21
30 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 49.02 0.20.26 30.57 30.54
31 Vainio Kari TuMe 52.21 0.23.45 28.50 28.47
32 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 55.17 0.26.41 26.86 26.83
33 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 59.03 0.30.27 25.02 25.00
34 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.06.25 0.37.49 22.14 22.12
35 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.31.43 1.03.07 15.95 15.94
Aalto Aimo RaN HYL -
Tepsa Antti LapVe KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 19.31 0.00.00 35.96 35.69
2 Stubb Stefan Falken 21.30 0.01.59 32.20 31.95
3 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 25.51 0.06.20 26.41 26.21
4 Lotvonen Kari LaiVe 26.06 0.06.35 25.79 25.59
5 Eronen Juha KaRa 27.08 0.07.37 24.46 24.27
6 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 27.46 0.08.15 23.55 23.37
7 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 28.48 0.09.17 22.38 22.20
8 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 30.11 0.10.40 21.03 20.87
9 Liukko Timo EnonkU 31.51 0.12.20 19.63 19.48
10 Naan Annes EST 43.45 0.24.14 14.07 13.97
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 45.59 0.26.28 13.18 13.08
12 Anttila Hannu SalRe 56.11 0.36.40 10.62 10.54

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 28.06 0.00.00 52.45 52.55
2 Niemi Arto RR 28.18 0.00.12 51.91 52.01
3 Heikka Markku ONMKY 28.33 0.00.27 51.28 51.38
4 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 29.36 0.01.30 49.29 49.39
5 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 30.02 0.01.56 48.42 48.51
6 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 30.03 0.01.57 48.23 48.32
7 Hautala Matti ONMKY 30.47 0.02.41 46.92 47.01
8 Vartiainen Börje KR 30.50 0.02.44 46.69 46.78
9 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 31.50 0.03.44 45.06 45.15
10 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 32.37 0.04.31 43.83 43.92
11 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 33.07 0.05.01 43.02 43.10
12 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 33.25 0.05.19 42.49 42.57
13 Halme Tapio AngA 33.49 0.05.43 41.84 41.92
14 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 34.42 0.06.36 40.63 40.71
15 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 35.02 0.06.56 40.11 40.18
16 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 35.11 0.07.05 39.80 39.87
17 Kurkela Reino OH 35.23 0.07.17 39.43 39.51
18 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 35.28 0.07.22 39.20 39.28
19 Turunen Esa LapVe 35.45 0.07.39 38.75 38.83
20 Forsström Ove Raseborg 38.36 0.10.30 35.76 35.83
21 Suorsa Matti PudU 39.52 0.11.46 34.50 34.57
22 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 42.19 0.14.13 32.39 32.45
23 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 43.49 0.15.43 31.17 31.23
24 Niskanen Heikki TVV 43.51 0.15.45 31.03 31.09
25 Jokinen Matti TuVi 43.57 0.15.51 30.85 30.91
26 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 45.37 0.17.31 29.62 29.67
27 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 47.25 0.19.19 28.39 28.44
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 47.27 0.19.21 28.27 28.32
29 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 47.35 0.19.29 28.08 28.14
30 Tervo Vesa RR 49.06 0.21.00 27.12 27.17
31 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 51.32 0.23.26 25.74 25.79
32 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 53.11 0.25.05 24.85 24.90
33 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 53.14 0.25.08 24.73 24.78
34 Kaario Reino HS 53.23 0.25.17 24.57 24.62
35 Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 54.05 0.25.59 24.16 24.21
36 Joki Sauli VetU 55.17 0.27.11 23.55 23.59
37 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 57.07 0.29.01 22.71 22.75
38 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 59.42 0.31.36 21.64 21.68
39 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.00.18 0.32.12 21.35 21.39
40 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 1.17.05 0.48.59 16.63 16.67
41 Joensuu Esa KangSK 1.19.16 0.51.10 16.11 16.15
Eriksson Sven GIF KES -
Lehto Jarmo VeVe KES -
Malinen Jouko RR KES -
Silvennoinen Heikki PR KES -
Sonninen Pekka KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hänninen Tatu SaKa 20.40 0.00.00 36.57 35.55
2 Svedström Mats NOK 21.06 0.00.26 35.54 34.54
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 21.12 0.00.32 35.09 34.11
4 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 22.01 0.01.21 33.52 32.58
5 Kotila Harri YlikNM 22.03 0.01.23 33.20 32.27
6 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 22.33 0.01.53 32.19 31.29
7 Laine Harri KauKa 23.02 0.02.22 31.26 30.38
8 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 23.15 0.02.35 30.71 29.85
9 Vaara Jari KanSu 26.37 0.05.57 26.60 25.86
10 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 28.45 0.08.05 24.42 23.74
11 Paaso Jouko PeRa 29.17 0.08.37 23.77 23.11
12 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 30.36 0.09.56 22.56 21.92
13 Hyyppä Olli KoS 30.41 0.10.01 22.30 21.68
14 Malinen Pentti KaSu 31.23 0.10.43 21.61 21.01
15 Nyberg Henry Trian 33.16 0.12.36 20.21 19.64
16 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 36.30 0.15.50 18.26 17.74
17 Kurki Timo EsSu 37.05 0.16.25 17.81 17.31
18 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 38.41 0.18.01 16.92 16.44
Varkila Kari KS HYL -
Laininen Heikki SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 26.54 0.00.00 48.11 47.81
2 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 28.02 0.01.08 46.00 45.71
3 Kanste Pekka PeRa 30.03 0.03.09 42.75 42.48
4 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 30.10 0.03.16 42.43 42.16
5 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 32.23 0.05.29 39.38 39.13
6 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 33.51 0.06.57 37.53 37.30
7 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 34.19 0.07.25 36.89 36.65
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 34.29 0.07.35 36.57 36.34
9 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 34.56 0.08.02 35.96 35.73
10 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 36.06 0.09.12 34.67 34.45
11 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 36.20 0.09.26 34.32 34.10
12 Juujärvi Timo OH 36.34 0.09.40 33.97 33.75
13 Liljeström Åge HS 36.47 0.09.53 33.64 33.43
14 Eklund Sven NOK 36.53 0.09.59 33.42 33.21
15 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 37.03 0.10.09 33.14 32.93
16 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 38.23 0.11.29 31.87 31.66
17 Koistinen Leo VaRa 40.18 0.13.24 30.23 30.04
18 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 40.36 0.13.42 29.89 29.70
19 Eklund Ralf RaLu 40.49 0.13.55 29.62 29.43
20 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 41.07 0.14.13 29.29 29.10
21 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 42.11 0.15.17 28.44 28.25
22 Åkerblom Måns GIF 42.54 0.16.00 27.85 27.67
23 Näsi Mauno RaJu 43.30 0.16.36 27.36 27.18
23 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 43.30 0.16.36 27.36 27.18
25 Määttä Seppo KemijU 43.33 0.16.39 27.11 26.94
26 Sevon Niilo SalRe 44.04 0.17.10 26.68 26.51
27 Äikäs Esko TikSu 44.07 0.17.13 26.55 26.38
28 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 45.03 0.18.09 25.89 25.73
29 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 45.21 0.18.27 25.61 25.45
30 Nefedov Igor EsSu 49.06 0.22.12 23.56 23.41
31 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 49.35 0.22.41 23.24 23.09
32 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 50.28 0.23.34 22.74 22.59
33 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 51.06 0.24.12 22.36 22.22
34 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 51.45 0.24.51 21.99 21.85
35 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 51.47 0.24.53 21.88 21.74
36 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 52.16 0.25.22 21.59 21.45
37 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.00.01 0.33.07 18.72 18.60
38 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.03.50 0.36.56 17.53 17.42
39 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.07.10 0.40.16 16.59 16.48
Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti HYL -
Laine Jaakko HS HYL -
Pusa Raimo OrPo HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Martti SuJu 23.56 0.00.00 30.52 29.96
2 Rajala Olavi KanSu 25.21 0.01.25 28.60 28.07
2 Laitinen Olli PeRa 25.21 0.01.25 28.60 28.07
4 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 26.57 0.03.01 26.49 26.01
5 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 27.01 0.03.05 26.22 25.74
6 Turunen Kauko LS-37 28.24 0.04.28 24.75 24.30
7 Pajula Keijo LapVi 29.07 0.05.11 23.96 23.52
8 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 29.13 0.05.17 23.69 23.25
9 Mannonen Mikko TuS 30.24 0.06.28 22.59 22.17
10 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 31.05 0.07.09 21.91 21.51
11 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 33.13 0.09.17 20.34 19.97
12 Hourula Matti Reima 35.45 0.11.49 18.75 18.40
13 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 35.50 0.11.54 18.55 18.21
14 Holappa Paavo TVV 37.50 0.13.54 17.42 17.10
15 Fränti Jouko SauvU 40.55 0.16.59 15.98 15.68
16 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 43.20 0.19.24 14.96 14.68
17 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 46.46 0.22.50 13.74 13.49
18 Finnilä Mauri VetU 54.52 0.30.56 11.62 11.40
19 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.00.09 0.36.13 10.50 10.31
20 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.12.27 0.48.31 8.65 8.49
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 24.01 0.00.00 41.55 41.13
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.23 0.01.22 39.12 38.73
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 25.37 0.01.36 38.57 38.19
4 Salminen Jorma VaKa 26.33 0.02.32 37.04 36.67
5 Moisio Kalevi TuS 27.35 0.03.34 35.47 35.12
6 Forsén Björn NOK 31.32 0.07.31 30.88 30.57
7 Valtee Pertti HS 32.04 0.08.03 30.21 29.91
8 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 33.57 0.09.56 28.40 28.11
9 Verha Koitto VaRa 34.38 0.10.37 27.70 27.42
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 35.02 0.11.01 27.24 26.97
11 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 35.30 0.11.29 26.75 26.48
12 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 35.51 0.11.50 26.35 26.09
13 Elonen Matti RaLu 35.52 0.11.51 26.20 25.94
14 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 36.26 0.12.25 25.66 25.41
15 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 36.42 0.12.41 25.35 25.09
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 36.52 0.12.51 25.10 24.85
17 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 37.01 0.13.00 24.87 24.62
18 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 37.21 0.13.20 24.52 24.27
19 Anjala Risto LS-37 38.02 0.14.01 23.95 23.71
20 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 38.54 0.14.53 23.29 23.06
21 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 39.53 0.15.52 22.60 22.37
22 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 40.30 0.16.29 22.13 21.91
23 Aho Olavi HS 40.41 0.16.40 21.92 21.70
24 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 41.57 0.17.56 21.14 20.93
25 Paldanius Jorma TuS 43.10 0.19.09 20.43 20.23
26 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 57.19 0.33.18 15.30 15.15
Mattila Kalervo RasKa HYL -
Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu HYL -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe HYL -
Sandgren Lars NOK KES -
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikula Reino OuTa 27.23 0.00.00 33.20 33.05
2 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 30.52 0.03.29 29.11 28.98
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 31.48 0.04.25 27.93 27.80
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 33.35 0.06.12 26.13 26.01
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 36.02 0.08.39 24.07 23.95
6 Kilo Esko LappRi 38.56 0.11.33 22.00 21.90
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 40.29 0.13.06 20.90 20.81
8 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 43.13 0.15.50 19.34 19.25
9 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 44.40 0.17.17 18.48 18.39
10 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 47.34 0.20.11 17.13 17.05
11 Repo Voitto RaKaS 50.55 0.23.32 15.80 15.72
12 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 55.58 0.28.35 14.18 14.12
13 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.13.59 0.46.36 10.59 10.54
14 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.26.59 0.59.36 8.88 8.84

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 27.54 0.00.00 32.32 30.05
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 28.51 0.00.57 30.47 28.34
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 34.44 0.06.50 24.66 22.93
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 41.01 0.13.07 20.33 18.91
5 Helariutta Eero RasKa 50.45 0.22.51 15.99 14.87
6 Ijas Johannes KeU 52.32 0.24.38 15.02 13.96
7 Laurila Pertti EsSu 58.59 0.31.05 12.99 12.08

Sarja H95
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempf Adolf SUI 55.07 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.12.57 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 59.01 0.00.00 35.20 35.20
2 Huostila Sampo LamSä 1.10.09 0.11.08 28.87 28.87
3 Varga Gergö HUN 1.22.08 0.23.07 24.03 24.03
4 Balck Otto AngA 1.22.48 0.23.47 23.21 23.21
5 Liuha Otto ViPa 1.43.55 0.44.54 17.99 17.99
6 Syrjälä Sakari EE 1.48.29 0.49.28 16.76 16.76
7 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 1.57.58 0.58.57 14.97 14.97

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Matias ViPa 29.09 0.00.00 40.22 33.68
2 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 43.09 0.14.00 26.88 22.51
3 Suomi Tyko LHR 45.46 0.16.37 25.07 20.99
4 Seppä Elias AngA 49.48 0.20.39 22.78 19.08
5 Teuri Lukas EsSu 51.52 0.22.43 21.63 18.12
6 Mukkala Jonne KR 55.03 0.25.54 20.15 16.88
7 Hantula Jussi KauWi 55.43 0.26.34 19.69 16.49
8 Naan Marlon EST 56.59 0.27.50 19.03 15.94
9 Salonen Onni SoJy 57.38 0.28.29 18.60 15.58
10 Lisitsin Arttu KR 1.00.31 0.31.22 17.50 14.66
11 Liljeström Matias HS 1.06.21 0.37.12 15.78 13.21
12 Makkonen Jonne KR 1.06.56 0.37.47 15.45 12.94
13 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.07.38 0.38.29 15.10 12.65
14 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.26.31 0.57.22 11.66 9.77
15 Haapio Joona UlvUra 1.49.19 1.20.10 9.12 7.63

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 27.48 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 31.19 0.03.31
3 Majaharju Pyry JRV 33.16 0.05.28
4 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 35.16 0.07.28
5 Lautamäki Topias HlS 37.12 0.09.24
6 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 39.35 0.11.47
7 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 41.00 0.13.12
8 Nyman Elias Pihkan 41.15 0.13.27
9 Haara Väinö HS 41.50 0.14.02
10 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 42.53 0.15.05
11 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 43.11 0.15.23
12 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 43.49 0.16.01
13 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 45.38 0.17.50
14 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 46.31 0.18.43
15 Pirinen Teemu AngA 48.08 0.20.20
16 Nurminen Jonne JRV 48.29 0.20.41
17 Kallio Santeri KoS 48.53 0.21.05
18 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 49.35 0.21.47
19 Takanen Eetu VeVe 51.36 0.23.48
20 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 55.30 0.27.42
21 Pakarinen Jere RaN 59.36 0.31.48
22 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 59.41 0.31.53
23 Ketola Lauri TP 1.01.32 0.33.44
24 Määttä Roope Pohjant 1.02.18 0.34.30
25 Ervasti Hannes KEV 1.04.51 0.37.03
26 Vartiala Oskari RaN 1.09.45 0.41.57
27 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 1.22.40 0.54.52
Vuorela Samu EsSu HYL -
Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL KES -
Koski Hannes LaihLu KES -
Haapala Elias RR KES -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 23.59 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 24.02 0.00.03
3 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 25.08 0.01.09
4 Rieppo Veeti KR 28.48 0.04.49
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 29.17 0.05.18
6 Leinonen Otso RR 32.03 0.08.04
7 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 32.06 0.08.07
8 Saalasti Paavo KR 33.36 0.09.37
9 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 36.14 0.12.15
10 Koski Juuso YKV 36.23 0.12.24
11 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 36.31 0.12.32
12 Korhonen Karri KaSu 37.45 0.13.46
13 Joensuu Aapo HS 39.34 0.15.35
14 Tyni Sisu VeVe 41.35 0.17.36
15 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 42.22 0.18.23
16 Kirves Antti SKUusi 43.19 0.19.20
17 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 44.14 0.20.15
18 Karvonen Tatu KS 44.19 0.20.20
19 Räihä Konsta Navi 52.02 0.28.03
20 Balck Erik AngA 52.19 0.28.20
21 Mukkala Jonni KR 56.19 0.32.20
22 Tiihonen Lauri KaSu 58.57 0.34.58
23 Rannila Aatu VetU 1.04.19 0.40.20
24 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 1.08.17 0.44.18
Paju Vilho TP KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saari Okko SiiRa 23.35 0.00.00
2 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 28.45 0.05.10
3 Simola Viljo LuuRa 31.17 0.07.42
4 Åkerman Emil HiKi 31.18 0.07.43
5 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 35.28 0.11.53
6 Määttälä Eelis KoS 36.16 0.12.41
7 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 43.07 0.19.32
8 Lakkala Lauri EE 45.51 0.22.16
Donner Jeremy OK77 HYL -
Iivonen Joona HS KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 17.42 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 19.17 0.01.35
3 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 22.37 0.04.55
4 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 24.15 0.06.33
5 Liuha Eino KangSK 25.05 0.07.23
6 Repo Saku TP 25.43 0.08.01
7 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 26.13 0.08.31
8 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 26.33 0.08.51
9 Koskinen Linus Trian 28.06 0.10.24
10 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 28.09 0.10.27
11 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 29.09 0.11.27
12 Ryyppö Topias HS 29.14 0.11.32
13 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 29.32 0.11.50
14 Räihä Vinski Navi 31.56 0.14.14
15 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 32.04 0.14.22
16 Latva Leino AR 32.30 0.14.48
17 Ekström Lassi MSParma 32.36 0.14.54
18 Paju Eelis TP 32.40 0.14.58
19 Karvonen Elmo KS 33.35 0.15.53
20 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 34.14 0.16.32
21 Martomaa Eero EsSu 34.18 0.16.36
22 Muotka Konsta OH 34.54 0.17.12
23 Siivonen Eero Koovee 35.37 0.17.55
24 Lempainen Eero TuMe 36.26 0.18.44
25 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 36.30 0.18.48
26 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 37.15 0.19.33
27 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 38.57 0.21.15
28 Mourujärvi Jere RR 39.15 0.21.33
29 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 41.12 0.23.30
30 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 44.56 0.27.14
31 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 45.06 0.27.24
32 Puurunen Joona OuTa 47.18 0.29.36
33 Murtovaara Tuukka S-2000 48.04 0.30.22
34 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 49.08 0.31.26
35 Hyry Samuel PosPy 56.46 0.39.04
36 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 1.27.29 1.09.47
37 Sippola Aappo KEV 1.54.11 1.36.29

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Johansson Patrik EsSu 22.51 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 25.01 0.02.10
3 Saalasti Toivo KR 25.42 0.02.51
4 Koski Konsta Koovee 25.56 0.03.05
5 Eronen Jero KaRa 27.20 0.04.29
6 Ahola Miko HyRa 28.50 0.05.59
7 Saari Olavi SiiRa 29.04 0.06.13
8 Kinni Aaro EsSu 29.58 0.07.07
9 Backman Sebastian OK77 30.13 0.07.22
10 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 33.23 0.10.32
11 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 34.25 0.11.34
12 Hyvölä Onni HlS 40.37 0.17.46
13 Aalto Pauli MSParma 40.45 0.17.54
14 Lisitsin Eemil KR 41.48 0.18.57
15 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 44.42 0.21.51
16 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 45.00 0.22.09
17 Lakkala Leevi EE 45.04 0.22.13
18 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 46.23 0.23.32
19 Savelainen Julius HS 46.25 0.23.34
20 Urpalainen Niklas SonPa 47.55 0.25.04
21 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 48.36 0.25.45
22 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 52.28 0.29.37
23 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 55.09 0.32.18
24 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 55.23 0.32.32
Nikunen Miska Terjärv KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 19.00 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 19.12 0.00.12
3 Farkas Niklas EsSu 20.29 0.01.29
4 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 20.48 0.01.48
5 Rieppo Lenni KR 23.18 0.04.18
6 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 23.23 0.04.23
7 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 25.31 0.06.31
8 Honkala Niilo TP 26.42 0.07.42
9 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 26.48 0.07.48
10 Karttila Eero MSParma 27.48 0.08.48
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 28.14 0.09.14
12 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 28.21 0.09.21
13 Ahlfors Matias TP 29.16 0.10.16
14 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 29.49 0.10.49
15 Norrgård Isak Femman 30.12 0.11.12
16 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 31.23 0.12.23
17 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 31.58 0.12.58
18 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 32.48 0.13.48
19 Sopanen Matias LappRi 34.06 0.15.06
20 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 34.44 0.15.44
21 Mukkala Peetu RaJu 35.23 0.16.23
22 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 35.43 0.16.43
23 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 37.32 0.18.32
24 Murtovaara Topias S-2000 39.02 0.20.02
25 Pitkänen Urho KEV 45.03 0.26.03
26 Koski Ahti LaihLu 47.51 0.28.51
27 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 49.29 0.30.29

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kolmonen Aatos KR 23.10 0.00.00
2 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 23.38 0.00.28
3 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 25.07 0.01.57
4 Tiits Kaarle TP 26.25 0.03.15
5 Kangas Emil Pohjant 26.37 0.03.27
6 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy 29.59 0.06.49
7 Seväkivi Eero LaiVe 30.53 0.07.43
8 Tunis Evert Femman 32.01 0.08.51
9 Korpi Joona LänRa 32.10 0.09.00
10 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 33.18 0.10.08
11 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 33.25 0.10.15
12 Teuri Linus EsSu 34.32 0.11.22
13 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe 34.46 0.11.36
14 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 35.15 0.12.05
14 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 35.15 0.12.05
16 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 35.52 0.12.42
17 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 36.36 0.13.26
18 Lakanen Otso LappRi 37.43 0.14.33
19 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 37.48 0.14.38
20 Makkonen Venni KR 38.34 0.15.24
21 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa 39.07 0.15.57
22 Kinni Otto EsSu 39.08 0.15.58
23 Paju Eemil TP 39.24 0.16.14
24 Tihinen Elias LaiVe 39.57 0.16.47
25 Pulli Toivo RaJu 41.49 0.18.39
26 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 50.26 0.27.16
27 Määttä Paulus MSParma 52.26 0.29.16
28 Wiklund Anton RaHa 1.00.05 0.36.55
29 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 1.10.48 0.47.38

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 17.53 0.00.00
2 Turkka Theo KS 22.04 0.04.11
3 Fränti Iivo LapVi 22.14 0.04.21
4 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 23.46 0.05.53
5 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 23.47 0.05.54
6 Breilin Daniel AR 24.00 0.06.07
7 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 25.35 0.07.42
8 Kontio Karri KangSK 25.52 0.07.59
8 Routsi Rafael Jyry 25.52 0.07.59
10 Tiihonen Eino KaSu 26.33 0.08.40
11 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 27.16 0.09.23
12 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 28.13 0.10.20
13 Hyvönen Elias AngA 28.49 0.10.56
14 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 28.52 0.10.59
15 Laine Oskari LoJa 29.27 0.11.34
16 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 31.39 0.13.46
17 Koskinen Ruben Trian 33.10 0.15.17
18 Karjalainen Sauli TP 39.27 0.21.34
19 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 40.36 0.22.43
20 Laine Akseli LoJa 45.14 0.27.21
21 Pitkänen Hermanni KEV 48.27 0.30.34
22 Alasuvanto Max KaJu 51.44 0.33.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 36.18 0.00.00 74.01 74.75
2 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 36.50 0.00.32 72.53 73.26
3 Sivén Hanna KangSK 37.02 0.00.44 71.74 72.45
4 Annala Vilma KangSK 39.29 0.03.11 66.91 67.58
5 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 41.23 0.05.05 63.47 64.11
6 Skog Henna HiKi 42.00 0.05.42 62.19 62.81
7 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 42.26 0.06.08 61.20 61.81
8 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 43.04 0.06.46 59.95 60.55
9 Väyrynen Aino KR 44.10 0.07.52 58.12 58.70
10 Itkonen Maria LapVe 45.23 0.09.05 56.23 56.80
11 Miettinen Minna MSParma 46.21 0.10.03 54.74 55.29
12 Biskop Greta KoS 47.06 0.10.48 53.55 54.09
13 Savinainen Kati RasKu 47.50 0.11.32 52.42 52.94
14 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 47.59 0.11.41 51.94 52.46
15 Hietala Miina KyS 49.15 0.12.57 50.30 50.81
16 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 50.16 0.13.58 48.99 49.48
17 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 52.58 0.16.40 46.21 46.67
18 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 52.59 0.16.41 45.92 46.37
19 Väyrynen Anni KyS 54.27 0.18.09 44.40 44.85
20 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 56.32 0.20.14 42.50 42.93
21 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 57.08 0.20.50 41.80 42.21
22 Nefedova Irina EsSu 58.06 0.21.48 40.84 41.25
23 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 58.59 0.22.41 39.98 40.38
24 Asikainen Satu RasKu 59.15 0.22.57 39.55 39.94
25 Vääränen Sari KS 1.03.09 0.26.51 36.87 37.24
26 Westerlund Anna Koovee 1.06.23 0.30.05 34.85 35.20
27 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.33.28 0.57.10 24.59 24.84
Sohlman Maija KangSK KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 21.17 0.00.00 74.41 75.50
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 22.42 0.01.25 69.31 70.33
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 23.39 0.02.22 66.09 67.06
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi LS-37 24.12 0.02.55 64.16 65.10
5 Turkka Saara KS 25.40 0.04.23 60.09 60.97
6 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 26.15 0.04.58 58.36 59.22
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 26.45 0.05.28 56.88 57.72
8 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 26.52 0.05.35 56.25 57.08
9 Taanila Anni IkNV 27.17 0.06.00 55.01 55.82
10 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 28.24 0.07.07 52.49 53.26
11 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 29.03 0.07.46 50.96 51.71
12 Pulli Liisa RaJu 29.19 0.08.02 50.14 50.88
13 Salminen Henna OK77 29.35 0.08.18 49.34 50.07
14 Säde Matilda KS 31.17 0.10.00 46.33 47.01
15 Saramäki Sara Lynx 31.35 0.10.18 45.56 46.23
16 Salmi Maria LappRi 32.14 0.10.57 44.32 44.97
16 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 32.14 0.10.57 44.32 44.97
18 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 35.57 0.14.40 39.17 39.74
19 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM 37.43 0.16.26 37.06 37.60
20 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 38.45 0.17.28 35.80 36.33
21 Siponen Heidi Kiuru 39.35 0.18.18 34.79 35.30
22 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 39.42 0.18.25 34.43 34.93
23 Korte Camilla RaLu 45.01 0.23.44 30.13 30.57
24 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 49.21 0.28.04 27.28 27.68

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 42.27 0.00.00 70.54 72.33
2 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 43.37 0.01.10 67.86 69.59
3 Boström Matleena SWE 44.49 0.02.22 65.27 66.93
4 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 44.58 0.02.31 64.29 65.92
5 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 45.41 0.03.14 62.52 64.11
6 Tyyskänen Annu OH 45.44 0.03.17 61.70 63.27
7 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 47.41 0.05.14 58.45 59.94
8 Hemminki Heini RasKu 47.48 0.05.21 57.58 59.05
9 Partanen Ritva IisVi 47.52 0.05.25 56.78 58.23
10 Kurkela Anna OH 51.24 0.08.57 52.21 53.53
11 Laine Sanna LoJa 58.20 0.15.53 45.41 46.56
12 Karhumäki Eriika Pihkan 1.04.01 0.21.34 40.84 41.88
13 Sergejeff Kati Iisu 1.16.54 0.34.27 33.55 34.40
14 Rantala Teija IisVi 1.17.46 0.35.19 32.73 33.56

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 24.32 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Kinni Maija TP 25.50 0.01.18 37.20 37.20
3 Jaaranen Anu Kiuru 26.54 0.02.22 35.34 35.34
4 Laitala Piia KaJu 31.56 0.07.24 29.45 29.45
5 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 32.52 0.08.20 28.29 28.29
6 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 33.50 0.09.18 27.18 27.18
7 Simola Anni LuuRa 33.59 0.09.27 26.75 26.75
8 Tunis Jenny KauWi 35.00 0.10.28 25.68 25.68
9 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 35.40 0.11.08 24.90 24.90
10 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 38.47 0.14.15 22.63 22.63
11 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 39.50 0.15.18 21.78 21.78
11 Savolainen Irmeli EE 39.50 0.15.18 21.78 21.78
13 Paju Sirja KaRa 51.11 0.26.39 16.54 16.54
14 Tiihonen Liisa KaSu 55.34 0.31.02 15.05 15.05
Drews Pilvi Raus KES -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 27.58 0.00.00 77.54 75.70
2 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 28.56 0.00.58 74.49 72.72
3 Noponen Heli AnttU 30.37 0.02.39 69.95 68.29
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 31.01 0.03.03 68.61 66.98
5 Mononen Hanna KR 33.02 0.05.04 64.01 62.49
6 Makkonen Mira LipTa 34.10 0.06.12 61.49 60.03
7 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 34.21 0.06.23 60.77 59.32
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 34.25 0.06.27 60.26 58.82
9 Töyrylä Salla KyS 36.00 0.08.02 57.23 55.87
10 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 37.39 0.09.41 54.36 53.07
11 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 37.43 0.09.45 53.91 52.63
12 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 37.55 0.09.57 53.26 52.00
13 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 39.31 0.11.33 50.76 49.56
14 Pakarinen Marika RaN 42.35 0.14.37 46.79 45.68
15 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 44.33 0.16.35 44.42 43.37
16 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 45.29 0.17.31 43.21 42.18
17 Backman Henrika OK77 47.40 0.19.42 40.95 39.97
18 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 47.41 0.19.43 40.65 39.68
19 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 50.38 0.22.40 38.01 37.11
20 Seppä Milla AngA 51.33 0.23.35 37.07 36.19
21 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 58.12 0.30.14 32.60 31.83
22 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.02.36 0.34.38 30.10 29.38
23 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.02.41 0.34.43 29.84 29.13
24 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.18.43 0.50.45 23.59 23.03
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS KES -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 21.56 0.00.00 61.06 60.37
2 Tiits Laura TP 22.25 0.00.29 59.38 58.72
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 23.26 0.01.30 56.46 55.83
4 Lehtikangas Katri KS 23.42 0.01.46 55.49 54.87
5 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 24.28 0.02.32 53.42 52.82
6 Gustafsson Leena EuVe 24.47 0.02.51 52.42 51.83
7 Wiklund Anna RaHa 25.05 0.03.09 51.47 50.89
8 Jaako Niina LänRa 26.31 0.04.35 48.38 47.84
9 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 27.22 0.05.26 46.59 46.06
10 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 28.22 0.06.26 44.66 44.16
11 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 29.49 0.07.53 42.22 41.75
12 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 30.02 0.08.06 41.65 41.18
13 Krappe Johanna MSParma 30.46 0.08.50 40.39 39.94
14 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 31.18 0.09.22 39.45 39.01
15 Huhtala Maija TuS 32.15 0.10.19 38.04 37.61
16 Rokala Johanna HalTo 32.24 0.10.28 37.61 37.19
17 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 33.02 0.11.06 36.65 36.24
18 Kauppila Terhi TP 33.07 0.11.11 36.31 35.91
19 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 33.08 0.11.12 36.05 35.65
20 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 33.24 0.11.28 35.52 35.13
21 Laine Matilda HyRa 34.55 0.12.59 33.75 33.37
22 Taanila Maria KanSu 37.06 0.15.10 31.55 31.19
23 Möuts Anette Femman 38.56 0.17.00 29.86 29.52
24 Kautto Niina HS 44.53 0.22.57 25.72 25.43
25 Maunula Minna KoS 51.01 0.29.05 22.47 22.22
26 Pätäri Päivi HlS 1.14.33 0.52.37 15.27 15.10

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 25.56 0.00.00 68.89 68.55
2 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 27.25 0.01.29 64.86 64.54
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 27.37 0.01.41 64.10 63.78
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 28.04 0.02.08 62.78 62.47
5 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 28.05 0.02.09 62.46 62.15
6 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 28.32 0.02.36 61.19 60.88
7 Lakanen Reetta HS 29.35 0.03.39 58.74 58.45
8 Mattsson Ingela PIF 29.39 0.03.43 58.34 58.05
9 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 29.55 0.03.59 57.54 57.26
10