FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2022, 2. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 34.44 0.00.00 92.43 94.17
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 36.32 0.01.48 87.35 88.99
3 Arola Topias PR 36.54 0.02.10 85.96 87.58
4 Ylikylä Petja AngA 37.05 0.02.21 85.01 86.61
5 Sjöblom Jesper SWE 38.58 0.04.14 80.41 81.92
6 Jonas Ferenc HUN 39.41 0.04.57 78.47 79.95
7 Viskari Juuso Lynx 39.58 0.05.14 77.43 78.89
8 Huostila Anssi TP 41.49 0.07.05 73.55 74.93
9 Manninen Heikki AnttU 41.53 0.07.09 72.97 74.34
10 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 44.18 0.09.34 68.56 69.85
11 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 44.46 0.10.02 67.41 68.68
12 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 48.07 0.13.23 62.32 63.49
13 Mattila Pyry KS 49.17 0.14.33 60.45 61.59
14 Väisänen Patrik KS 49.21 0.14.37 59.98 61.11
15 Lindén Mikael KS 49.49 0.15.05 59.03 60.14
16 Kokkila Ville EsSu 50.19 0.15.35 58.06 59.15
17 Ormay Mihaly HUN 55.24 0.20.40 52.39 53.37
18 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 59.07 0.24.23 48.77 49.68
19 LI Sing Wai HKG 1.07.39 0.32.55 42.33 43.13
20 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.08.39 0.33.55 41.43 42.21
21 Yu Tsz Fung HKG 1.12.23 0.37.39 39.03 39.76
22 Hartmann Steffen GER 1.16.28 0.41.44 36.69 37.38
23 YOU Yi HKG 1.19.16 0.44.32 35.15 35.82
24 Wong Cheuk Wang HKG 1.47.04 1.12.20 25.85 26.33
Heiska Samu TuMe HYL -
Vierimaa Ville EsAk KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia KR 34.17 0.00.00 88.27 86.01
2 Kauppila Sanna AngA 35.36 0.01.19 84.25 82.09
3 Patana Jenny HiKi 36.10 0.01.53 82.19 80.09
4 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 36.53 0.02.36 79.87 77.83
5 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 38.08 0.03.51 76.55 74.59
6 Moilanen Anna KR 39.58 0.05.41 72.38 70.52
7 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 40.10 0.05.53 71.35 69.52
8 Kokina Kristine LAT 40.15 0.05.58 70.54 68.73
9 Hirvonen Milla TP 41.41 0.07.24 67.47 65.74
10 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 41.42 0.07.25 66.81 65.09
11 Ovaska Jenni KR 42.58 0.08.41 64.21 62.57
12 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 43.59 0.09.42 62.12 60.53
13 Gárdonyi Csilla HUN 44.20 0.10.03 61.03 59.47
14 Mero Dominika HUN 44.39 0.10.22 60.00 58.46
15 Väyrynen Aino KR 51.51 0.17.34 51.15 49.84
16 Nummela Liinu Lynx 1.06.40 0.32.23 39.38 38.37
17 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.13.56 0.39.39 35.15 34.25
18 Law Hoi Yi HKG 2.45.41 2.11.24 15.52 15.13

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 34.13 0.00.00 73.72 64.76
2 Maasilta Aapo HS 36.37 0.02.24 67.17 59.00
3 Nordgren Simon Trian 39.35 0.05.22 60.54 53.18
4 Tiainen Olli EsSu 41.16 0.07.03 56.54 49.67
5 Mbembela Karim HS 41.33 0.07.20 54.64 48.00
6 Rudert Henrik GER 1.13.20 0.39.07 30.10 26.44
7 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.15.25 0.41.12 28.43 24.98

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 31.13 0.00.00 80.42 76.66
2 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 33.23 0.02.10 74.18 70.70
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 34.20 0.03.07 71.13 67.80
4 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 36.24 0.05.11 66.15 63.05
5 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 36.28 0.05.15 65.09 62.04
6 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 38.42 0.07.29 60.45 57.62
7 Juntunen Marikki KR 39.13 0.08.00 58.78 56.03
8 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 39.51 0.08.38 56.99 54.32
9 Soini Mette KyS 40.31 0.09.18 55.20 52.62
10 Korpi Anna LänRa 41.51 0.10.38 52.63 50.16
11 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 42.10 0.10.57 51.42 49.01
12 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 54.28 0.23.15 39.18 37.34

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 26.47 0.00.00 78.08 79.75
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 28.23 0.01.36 73.27 74.84
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 28.39 0.01.52 72.19 73.73
4 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 29.07 0.02.20 70.63 72.14
5 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 29.41 0.02.54 68.89 70.36
6 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 30.18 0.03.31 67.10 68.54
7 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 31.06 0.04.19 65.01 66.40
8 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 31.21 0.04.34 64.12 65.49
9 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 31.22 0.04.35 63.71 65.07
10 Ronkainen Elias JRV 31.24 0.04.37 63.27 64.63
11 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 31.32 0.04.45 62.64 63.98
12 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 32.06 0.05.19 61.17 62.48
13 Sivonen Miro TP 32.36 0.05.49 59.88 61.16
14 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 32.55 0.06.08 58.95 60.21
15 Gretschel Eino KEV 33.34 0.06.47 57.46 58.69
16 Lahti Paavo RasKa 33.42 0.06.55 56.89 58.10
17 Peltonen Lasse KS 34.10 0.07.23 55.77 56.96
18 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 35.06 0.08.19 53.96 55.11
19 Koskinen Mikael RaN 35.18 0.08.31 53.32 54.46
20 Rannila Oskari LapVi 36.53 0.10.06 50.72 51.80
21 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 37.45 0.10.58 49.24 50.30
22 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 38.02 0.11.15 48.57 49.61
23 Wittiber Arvid GER 39.42 0.12.55 46.24 47.23
24 Wittiber Ole-Johan GER 43.49 0.17.02 41.63 42.52
25 Muotka Miika OH 44.31 0.17.44 40.72 41.59
26 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 46.05 0.19.18 39.08 39.91
27 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 46.06 0.19.19 38.81 39.64
28 Skyttä Ilari HS 52.46 0.25.59 33.69 34.41

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 27.56 0.00.00 70.79 66.14
2 Sallila Katarina HS 29.28 0.01.32 66.51 62.14
3 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 31.52 0.03.56 60.95 56.95
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 32.26 0.04.30 59.35 55.46
5 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 32.31 0.04.35 58.66 54.81
6 Lindén Amalia KS 32.56 0.05.00 57.39 53.62
7 Paavola Titta KyS 33.11 0.05.15 56.43 52.73
8 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 33.55 0.05.59 54.70 51.11
9 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 34.12 0.06.16 53.74 50.21
10 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 34.26 0.06.30 52.86 49.39
11 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 34.55 0.06.59 51.63 48.24
12 Kulju Eevi HlS 35.44 0.07.48 49.96 46.68
13 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 37.19 0.09.23 47.38 44.27
14 Juntunen Hertta KR 38.21 0.10.25 45.65 42.65
15 Rehberger Nadja HS 43.03 0.15.07 40.26 37.61
16 Tupitsa Milla HS 45.07 0.17.11 38.03 35.53
17 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 46.17 0.18.21 36.69 34.28
18 Arola Selina PR 55.24 0.27.28 30.34 28.35

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 20.49 0.00.00 68.81 66.28
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 23.38 0.02.49 60.29 58.07
3 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 24.07 0.03.18 58.76 56.60
4 Mattila Lauri KS 24.59 0.04.10 56.42 54.34
5 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 25.06 0.04.17 55.85 53.79
6 Husebye Aamodt Emil NOR 25.43 0.04.54 54.21 52.21
7 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 25.52 0.05.03 53.60 51.63
8 Tonteri Tuomas KS 26.16 0.05.27 52.49 50.56
9 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 26.29 0.05.40 51.77 49.86
10 Majaharju Pyry JRV 26.39 0.05.50 51.16 49.28
11 Harju Tuomas RaN 28.00 0.07.11 48.42 46.64
12 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 28.41 0.07.52 47.00 45.27
13 Nyman Elias Lynx 29.04 0.08.15 46.11 44.42
14 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 29.28 0.08.39 45.23 43.56
15 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 29.50 0.09.01 44.41 42.78
16 Friman Eemeli HyRa 30.25 0.09.36 43.31 41.72
17 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 30.47 0.09.58 42.55 40.98
18 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 31.42 0.10.53 41.07 39.56
19 Takanen Eetu VeVe 32.35 0.11.46 39.72 38.26
20 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 32.47 0.11.58 39.25 37.80
21 Juntunen Henrik KR 35.25 0.14.36 36.11 34.78
22 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 36.20 0.15.31 34.99 33.70
23 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 36.24 0.15.35 34.72 33.44
24 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 37.27 0.16.38 33.54 32.30
25 Szanti Elias TP 39.22 0.18.33 31.71 30.54
26 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 40.31 0.19.42 30.62 29.49
27 Ketola Lauri TP 43.01 0.22.12 28.66 27.61
28 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 45.43 0.24.54 26.80 25.81
Pajari Antti SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 24.35 0.00.00 69.37 65.92
2 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 25.59 0.01.24 65.22 61.98
2 Viskari Saana Lynx 25.59 0.01.24 65.22 61.98
4 Malinen Fanni Navi 26.07 0.01.32 64.07 60.88
5 Danevad Jenny NOR 26.17 0.01.42 63.26 60.11
6 Raimovaara Emma HlS 28.13 0.03.38 58.55 55.63
7 Elovaara Emma AngA 28.18 0.03.43 58.00 55.11
8 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 30.02 0.05.27 54.30 51.59
9 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 30.10 0.05.35 53.70 51.03
10 Kuokka Katri IisVi 30.36 0.06.01 52.60 49.98
11 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 31.00 0.06.25 51.57 49.01
12 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 32.37 0.08.02 48.69 46.27
13 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 34.28 0.09.53 45.77 43.49
14 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 34.56 0.10.21 44.85 42.62
15 Niskanen Salla KR 35.49 0.11.14 43.45 41.28
16 Kajander Saana Trian 36.20 0.11.45 42.54 40.42
17 Liuha Vilma KangSK 36.45 0.12.10 41.76 39.68
18 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 36.50 0.12.15 41.38 39.32
19 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 36.56 0.12.21 40.98 38.94
20 Mariani Sandra Koovee 40.33 0.15.58 37.06 35.22
21 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 45.13 0.20.38 33.00 31.36
22 Enlund Isabella Femman 47.08 0.22.33 31.43 29.87
23 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 47.18 0.22.43 31.10 29.55
24 Mbembela Kia Lynx 50.26 0.25.51 28.95 27.51
25 Anttila Krista SKUusi 50.47 0.26.12 28.54 27.12

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Otto TuS 40.02 0.00.00 65.75 63.58
2 Taanila Henri IkNV 42.44 0.02.42 60.05 58.08
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 43.10 0.03.08 57.93 56.02
4 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 45.42 0.05.40 53.28 51.52
5 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 45.45 0.05.43 51.78 50.08
6 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 52.53 0.12.51 43.55 42.12
7 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 54.59 0.14.57 40.69 39.35

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Mikko Pohjant 34.15 0.00.00 42.03 42.03
2 Kössi Santeri PR 34.48 0.00.33 40.48 40.48
3 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 36.14 0.01.59 38.03 38.03
4 Huhtanen Pekka RaJu 38.41 0.04.26 34.82 34.82
5 Toivanen Robert OK77 44.08 0.09.53 29.82 29.82
6 Aho Joonas MaMa 47.00 0.12.45 27.35 27.35
7 Repo Kristian RaPi 54.01 0.19.46 23.23 23.23
8 Wittiber Finn-Christian GER 54.23 0.20.08 22.50 22.50

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtola Tomi KR 36.10 0.00.00 71.26 65.48
2 Forsström Calle Raseborg 36.51 0.00.41 69.28 63.66
3 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 38.37 0.02.27 65.49 60.18
4 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 39.53 0.03.43 62.80 57.71
5 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 40.02 0.03.52 61.96 56.94
6 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 41.31 0.05.21 59.17 54.37
7 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 42.13 0.06.03 57.61 52.94
8 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 42.27 0.06.17 56.73 52.13
9 Rossi Juho S-JKL 43.06 0.06.56 55.31 50.82
10 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 43.09 0.06.59 54.69 50.25
11 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 46.32 0.10.22 50.19 46.12
12 Glad Ville Jyry 54.23 0.18.13 42.50 39.06
13 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 54.47 0.18.37 41.75 38.36
14 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.00.37 0.24.27 37.33 34.31
15 Hujala Tuomas HS 1.02.18 0.26.08 35.94 33.02
16 Sijāts Mārtiņš LAT 1.02.48 0.26.38 35.27 32.41
Kolmonen Ville KR KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 27.04 0.00.00 73.09 75.15
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 27.07 0.00.03 72.52 74.57
3 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 27.32 0.00.28 70.99 72.99
4 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 28.56 0.01.52 67.15 69.04
5 Saarinen Timo TP 29.24 0.02.20 65.68 67.53
6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 29.34 0.02.30 64.90 66.74
7 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 31.16 0.04.12 61.00 62.72
8 Villa Juha KaRa 32.08 0.05.04 58.98 60.65
9 Forsström Ville Raseborg 33.20 0.06.16 56.50 58.10
10 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 33.23 0.06.19 56.06 57.64
11 Soini Jussi KS 33.40 0.06.36 55.24 56.80
12 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 34.21 0.07.17 53.79 55.31
13 Rantala Jyri Koovee 34.38 0.07.34 53.01 54.51
14 Alanko Heikki Jyry 34.45 0.07.41 52.49 53.97
15 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 34.56 0.07.52 51.88 53.34
16 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 36.55 0.09.51 48.77 50.14
17 Puurunen Olli OuTa 37.27 0.10.23 47.76 49.10
18 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 39.22 0.12.18 45.13 46.40
19 Schuepbach Stefan SUI 39.33 0.12.29 44.62 45.88
20 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 41.52 0.14.48 41.87 43.05
21 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 41.57 0.14.53 41.50 42.67
22 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 43.04 0.16.00 40.15 41.28
23 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 43.21 0.16.17 39.61 40.73
24 Pönkkä Jukka NaTe 44.12 0.17.08 38.58 39.67
25 Forsström Benny Raseborg 44.20 0.17.16 38.20 39.28
26 Tölli Marko S-JKL 51.18 0.24.14 32.78 33.70

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 26.36 0.00.00 50.36 51.71
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 29.34 0.02.58 43.61 44.78
3 Ahola Petri HyRa 38.49 0.12.13 31.92 32.78
4 Mikkelä Teemu KS 38.53 0.12.17 30.58 31.40
5 Närvä Juha VaaSu 42.20 0.15.44 26.90 27.62

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosaari Antti MSParma 43.07 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.05.09 0.22.02
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa KES -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Matias HS 37.25 0.00.00 43.45 35.00
2 Donner Jeremy OK77 41.59 0.04.34 37.89 30.52
3 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 47.13 0.09.48 32.96 26.55
4 Määttä Mico Trian 48.57 0.11.32 31.08 25.03
5 Groeneveld Odin NED 57.16 0.19.51 25.96 20.91
6 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 57.18 0.19.53 25.33 20.41
7 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 1.01.08 0.23.43 23.17 18.67
Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Miina VeVe 38.51 0.00.00 63.47 61.69
2 Väyrynen Anni KyS 41.37 0.02.46 58.26 56.63
3 Itkonen Maria LapVe 43.11 0.04.20 55.19 53.65
4 Seppänen Mari OK77 44.33 0.05.42 52.58 51.10
5 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 45.29 0.06.38 50.60 49.18
6 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 48.38 0.09.47 46.47 45.17
7 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 50.48 0.11.57 43.68 42.46
8 Kottonen Annika Lynx 51.48 0.12.57 42.05 40.87
9 Hietala Miina KyS 52.28 0.13.37 40.73 39.59
10 Heiskala Anni KuUS 1.14.42 0.35.51 28.06 27.27

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turkka Saara KS 24.00 0.00.00 72.81 70.21
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 24.39 0.00.39 70.26 67.76
3 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 24.51 0.00.51 69.08 66.62
4 Savinainen Kati RasKu 25.29 0.01.29 66.75 64.38
5 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 26.03 0.02.03 64.71 62.41
6 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 28.01 0.04.01 59.62 57.49
7 Vääränen Sari KS 28.51 0.04.51 57.36 55.32
8 Pulli Liisa RaJu 31.09 0.07.09 52.63 50.76
9 Julku Päivi Trian 32.14 0.08.14 50.38 48.59
10 Lahtinen Sonja HS 35.06 0.11.06 45.83 44.20
11 Andelin Sanna LaTa 36.06 0.12.06 44.13 42.56
12 Antell Saara KeU 38.01 0.14.01 41.50 40.02
13 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 39.26 0.15.26 39.62 38.21
14 Biström Klara MaMa 43.53 0.19.53 35.25 34.00
15 Kemppinen Hanne LaTa 47.46 0.23.46 32.06 30.92
16 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 55.45 0.31.45 27.19 26.23
17 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 57.48 0.33.48 25.96 25.04
Nevalainen Elina IHR KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 39.32 0.00.00 63.63 57.83
2 Orkola Saana HiKi 41.32 0.02.00 59.96 54.50
3 Veļķere Līva LAT 43.20 0.03.48 56.89 51.70
4 Koskelainen Minna IitPy 43.56 0.04.24 55.54 50.48
5 Maskuniitty Anni-Kaisa Jyry 44.21 0.04.49 54.45 49.49
6 Palola Nelly MaMa 45.11 0.05.39 52.89 48.07
7 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 45.51 0.06.19 51.57 46.87
8 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 46.22 0.06.50 50.45 45.86
9 Kolmonen Katri KR 49.29 0.09.57 46.77 42.51
10 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 52.23 0.12.51 43.70 39.72
11 Hirvonen Tiina EsSu 52.54 0.13.22 42.79 38.90
12 Hilander Mirva KuUS 55.56 0.16.24 40.02 36.38
13 Lahti Johanna RiSu 56.08 0.16.36 39.43 35.84
14 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.09.41 0.30.09 31.40 28.54
15 Ehonen Sanna RaHa 1.21.05 0.41.33 26.68 24.25
Taanila Anni RaN HYL -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Elina HirvHe 29.34 0.00.00
2 Pirinen Marjo LaTa 34.55 0.05.21

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Riina KangSK 26.22 0.00.00 68.61 65.38
2 Noponen Heli AnttU 26.36 0.00.14 67.22 64.06
3 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 28.45 0.02.23 61.47 58.57
3 Åkerman Anu HiKi 28.45 0.02.23 61.47 58.57
5 Tolsa Sanna KyS 30.32 0.04.10 56.51 53.85
6 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 30.34 0.04.12 55.77 53.14
7 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 32.58 0.06.36 51.07 48.67
8 Lehtikangas Katri KS 33.43 0.07.21 49.32 47.00
9 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 33.51 0.07.29 48.51 46.22
10 Heikkinen Terhi TP 34.19 0.07.57 47.24 45.02
11 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 37.53 0.11.31 42.24 40.25
12 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 39.01 0.12.39 40.48 38.57
13 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 39.27 0.13.05 39.51 37.65
14 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 53.50 0.27.28 28.56 27.22

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 21.59 0.00.00 52.95 50.21
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 25.38 0.03.39 45.01 42.68
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 26.20 0.04.21 43.43 41.18
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 28.06 0.06.07 40.33 38.24
5 Uusitalo Krista AngA 28.33 0.06.34 39.33 37.30
6 Seppänen Tiina KärKV 28.53 0.06.54 38.53 36.53
7 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 28.59 0.07.00 38.04 36.07
8 Kauppila Terhi TP 30.04 0.08.05 36.33 34.44
9 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 30.57 0.08.58 34.96 33.15
10 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 32.14 0.10.15 33.25 31.53
11 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 33.22 0.11.23 31.81 30.16
12 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 34.54 0.12.55 30.12 28.56
13 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 35.50 0.13.51 29.05 27.54
14 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 39.35 0.17.36 26.04 24.69
15 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 40.27 0.18.28 25.22 23.92
16 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 43.10 0.21.11 23.40 22.19
17 Pekkala-Mikkonen Anni KärKV 51.53 0.29.54 19.27 18.27
18 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.09.17 0.47.18 14.28 13.54

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukko Elli EnonkU 1.09.19 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Veera KaSu 1.33.02 0.23.43

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 31.06 0.00.00 48.72 39.75
2 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 33.58 0.02.52 43.66 35.62
3 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 38.24 0.07.18 37.77 30.82
4 Löfqvist Linn Femman 40.09 0.09.03 35.31 28.81
5 Oksa Siiri RasKa 41.36 0.10.30 33.30 27.17
6 Vesterinen Vilma HlS 50.54 0.19.48 26.58 21.69
7 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 54.33 0.23.27 24.21 19.75
8 Sillasto Hilda EsAk 1.12.56 0.41.50 17.66 14.41

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 24.28 0.00.00 66.22 65.90
2 Ahola Janne Navi 24.50 0.00.22 64.90 64.59
3 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 26.14 0.01.46 61.12 60.82
4 Aamodt Bent Olav NOR 26.25 0.01.57 60.38 60.09
5 Åkerman Anders HiKi 28.04 0.03.36 56.53 56.26
6 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 28.10 0.03.42 56.03 55.76
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 28.48 0.04.20 54.51 54.25
8 Rantala Tommy KaRa 29.04 0.04.36 53.72 53.46
9 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 30.51 0.06.23 50.34 50.10
10 Torrkulla Michael Femman 31.45 0.07.17 48.65 48.42
11 Järvenpää Juha HS 33.40 0.09.12 45.63 45.41
12 Frey Alexander OK77 34.09 0.09.41 44.74 44.53
13 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 35.04 0.10.36 43.33 43.12
14 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 36.15 0.11.47 41.69 41.49
15 Dobslaw Henryk GER 37.29 0.13.01 40.09 39.90
16 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 37.43 0.13.15 39.62 39.43
17 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 38.58 0.14.30 38.14 37.95
18 Aho Jarmo EsSu 39.06 0.14.38 37.79 37.61
19 Latva Lauri AR 39.41 0.15.13 37.03 36.85
20 Hommen Sven GER 41.14 0.16.46 35.43 35.26
21 Juutila Juha EsSu 41.40 0.17.12 34.86 34.69
22 Vallittu Juha JRV 42.04 0.17.36 34.33 34.16
23 Gustafsson Henrik SV 42.48 0.18.20 33.55 33.38
24 Kalvas Teemu KeU 43.03 0.18.35 33.16 33.00
25 Heikkinen Jari TP 45.30 0.21.02 31.19 31.04
26 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 45.43 0.21.15 30.86 30.71
27 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 48.39 0.24.11 28.82 28.68
28 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 52.46 0.28.18 26.42 26.29
29 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 54.03 0.29.35 25.63 25.51
30 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 55.18 0.30.50 24.90 24.78

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 23.11 0.00.00 47.19 42.28
2 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 23.44 0.00.33 45.52 40.78
3 Karvonen Ossi KS 25.02 0.01.51 42.61 38.17
4 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 25.27 0.02.16 41.38 37.07
5 Farkas David HS 25.47 0.02.36 40.31 36.11
6 Breilin Oskar AR 26.12 0.03.01 39.15 35.07
7 Hölsö Matti RaJu 27.39 0.04.28 36.60 32.79
8 Vainio Mikko Koovee 28.12 0.05.01 35.40 31.71
9 Salo Jukka KuUS 32.54 0.09.43 29.93 26.81
10 Similä Jouni Pohjant 33.46 0.10.35 28.76 25.76
11 Scott Christopher LUX 38.30 0.15.19 24.87 22.27
12 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 41.43 0.18.32 22.62 20.26
13 Määttä Mika Trian 46.08 0.22.57 20.16 18.06

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 26.30 0.00.00 63.89 61.49
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 27.43 0.01.13 60.85 58.56
3 Danevad Espen NOR 28.13 0.01.43 59.53 57.29
4 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 28.52 0.02.22 57.96 55.78
5 Rintanen Riku HiKi 29.50 0.03.20 55.86 53.76
6 Schmid Kurt SUI 30.26 0.03.56 54.54 52.49
7 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 31.04 0.04.34 53.21 51.21
8 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 32.05 0.05.35 51.32 49.39
9 Salonen Tero HauSi 32.18 0.05.48 50.76 48.86
10 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 32.34 0.06.04 50.14 48.26
11 Moisio Petri SaPu 32.49 0.06.19 49.56 47.70
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 33.03 0.06.33 49.01 47.16
13 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 33.10 0.06.40 48.63 46.80
14 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 33.17 0.06.47 48.26 46.45
15 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 34.01 0.07.31 47.02 45.26
16 Arola Pertti PR 34.09 0.07.39 46.64 44.89
17 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 34.13 0.07.43 46.36 44.62
18 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 34.48 0.08.18 45.39 43.68
19 Liljeström Kimmo HS 35.15 0.08.45 44.62 42.94
20 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 36.04 0.09.34 43.42 41.79
20 Kurhinen Tomi KS 36.04 0.09.34 43.42 41.79
22 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 37.07 0.10.37 41.84 40.26
23 Kuusinen Petri TP 37.47 0.11.17 40.92 39.38
24 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 38.17 0.11.47 40.21 38.70
25 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 39.05 0.12.35 39.22 37.74
26 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 39.31 0.13.01 38.62 37.17
27 Binsch Olaf NED 39.32 0.13.02 38.43 36.99
28 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 40.24 0.13.54 37.44 36.04
29 Lehtinen Jussi HS 42.48 0.16.18 35.19 33.86
30 Tähtinen Timo HS 43.39 0.17.09 34.35 33.06
31 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 44.23 0.17.53 33.63 32.37
32 Surakka Petteri HS 46.11 0.19.41 32.18 30.97
33 Kurttila Jukka Navi 46.38 0.20.08 31.72 30.53
34 Kuokka Kari IisVi 47.12 0.20.42 31.20 30.03
35 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 48.41 0.22.11 30.11 28.98
36 Lassila Marko LamSä 51.52 0.25.22 28.13 27.08
37 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 59.07 0.32.37 24.57 23.65
38 Sundström Sami RiSu 1.04.14 0.37.44 22.51 21.66
39 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.44.32 1.18.02 13.77 13.25

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 23.59 0.00.00 38.34 35.52
2 Heinonen Sami Downtown 30.21 0.06.22 29.79 27.60
3 Sillasto Eero EsAk 31.59 0.08.00 27.79 25.75
4 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 34.11 0.10.12 25.56 23.68
5 Stenholm Pekka TuS 36.41 0.12.42 23.40 21.68
6 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 37.56 0.13.57 22.22 20.59
7 Savela Pauli RR 39.14 0.15.15 21.10 19.54
8 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 42.35 0.18.36 19.08 17.67
9 Repo Vesa RaPi 43.18 0.19.19 18.41 17.05
10 Kontio Pasi KangSK 45.43 0.21.44 17.10 15.84

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 24.23 0.00.00 58.69 55.06
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 27.36 0.03.13 51.55 48.36
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 27.50 0.03.27 50.82 47.68
4 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 30.08 0.05.45 46.67 43.78
5 Pihala Mika RaLu 32.25 0.08.02 43.12 40.46
6 Simosas Ove Trian 32.59 0.08.36 42.13 39.53
7 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 33.12 0.08.49 41.61 39.04
8 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 33.26 0.09.03 41.07 38.53
9 Itkonen Arto TP 33.57 0.09.34 40.20 37.72
10 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 33.58 0.09.35 39.94 37.47
11 Väyrynen Timo KyS 34.29 0.10.06 39.10 36.69
12 Villanen Stefan KSF 34.34 0.10.11 38.77 36.37
13 Koskela Heikki RaJu 36.07 0.11.44 36.88 34.60
14 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 36.27 0.12.04 36.31 34.07
15 Murtola Mika Keihäs 37.01 0.12.38 35.53 33.34
16 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 37.10 0.12.47 35.17 33.00
17 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 37.41 0.13.18 34.47 32.34
18 Thitz Eero SaSu 38.26 0.14.03 33.58 31.50
19 Haavisto Marko KuoSu 39.10 0.14.47 32.74 30.72
20 Numminen Hannu EsAk 39.38 0.15.15 32.15 30.16
21 Manerus Eero S-JKL 42.37 0.18.14 29.70 27.87
22 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 44.35 0.20.12 28.21 26.46
23 Lassila Antti KuortKu 44.46 0.20.23 27.91 26.18
24 Koivisto Timo KoKV 46.34 0.22.11 26.65 25.00
25 Tiainen Risto EsSu 49.23 0.25.00 24.96 23.42
26 Nurminen Juha KajKu 59.27 0.35.04 20.60 19.33
27 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.21.33 0.57.10 14.91 13.99

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 23.44 0.00.00 37.63 31.80
2 Matilainen Kari HS 23.53 0.00.09 37.02 31.29
3 Sillanpää Kari RaPi 28.10 0.04.26 31.07 26.26
4 Tuomi Pertti AskU 29.45 0.06.01 29.12 24.61
5 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 29.59 0.06.15 28.60 24.17
6 Sippu Visa InkTe 30.03 0.06.19 28.24 23.86
7 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 31.52 0.08.08 26.35 22.26
8 Wittiber Ralf GER 34.10 0.10.26 24.31 20.54
9 Kotilainen Jukka IHR 34.34 0.10.50 23.77 20.09
10 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 35.59 0.12.15 22.59 19.09
11 Kilpi Ari IkNV 40.35 0.16.51 19.81 16.74
12 Rahn Michael SUI 40.59 0.17.15 19.40 16.39
13 Brunner Andreas SUI 1.05.45 0.42.01 11.95 10.10
14 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.22.56 0.59.12 9.37 7.92
15 Compere Laurent FRA 1.27.57 1.04.13 8.73 7.38
Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti88 KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Markku LamSä 27.09 0.00.00 57.26 55.52
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 28.53 0.01.44 53.42 51.80
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 29.20 0.02.11 52.20 50.62
4 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.22 0.02.13 51.75 50.17
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 30.15 0.03.06 49.85 48.34
6 Uotila Antti OrPo 30.28 0.03.19 49.11 47.62
7 Forss Jari SaSu 30.56 0.03.47 47.99 46.54
8 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 32.14 0.05.05 45.70 44.31
9 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 32.19 0.05.10 45.22 43.85
10 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 32.23 0.05.14 44.76 43.41
11 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 32.43 0.05.34 43.95 42.62
12 Rantala Timo KPV 32.49 0.05.40 43.46 42.14
13 Väisänen Juha MU 35.14 0.08.05 40.15 38.93
14 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 36.26 0.09.17 38.51 37.34
15 Laine Kimmo KyS 36.46 0.09.37 37.84 36.69
16 Parnetti Roy Navi 37.40 0.10.31 36.63 35.52
17 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 41.33 0.14.24 32.92 31.93
18 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 42.55 0.15.46 31.60 30.65
19 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 45.56 0.18.47 29.27 28.39
20 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 47.22 0.20.13 28.14 27.29
Kivikoski Jouni RaHa HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 25.51 0.00.00 38.33 37.93
2 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 29.30 0.03.39 32.58 32.24
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 29.58 0.04.07 31.08 30.76
4 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 33.52 0.08.01 26.63 26.34
5 Senttula Asko S-JKL 38.45 0.12.54 22.50 22.27
6 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 40.56 0.15.05 20.58 20.36

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 22.02 0.00.00 48.26 49.87
2 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 22.47 0.00.45 46.49 48.04
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 22.55 0.00.53 46.04 47.58
4 Karamo Jouko HS 23.03 0.01.01 45.60 47.12
5 Torniainen Ari LappRi 23.34 0.01.32 44.42 45.91
6 Kekoni Lauri HS 23.44 0.01.42 43.94 45.41
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 24.16 0.02.14 42.80 44.23
8 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 25.34 0.03.32 40.47 41.82
9 Forsström Ove Raseborg 26.01 0.03.59 39.61 40.93
10 Hautala Matti ONMKY 26.16 0.04.14 39.08 40.38
11 Taanila Mauno NiS 26.17 0.04.15 38.90 40.20
12 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 26.43 0.04.41 38.11 39.39
13 Kiiskinen Arto TP 27.12 0.05.10 37.29 38.53
14 Högnäs Tore Brahe 27.14 0.05.12 37.09 38.33
15 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 29.14 0.07.12 34.41 35.56
16 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 29.22 0.07.20 34.12 35.26
17 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 29.32 0.07.30 33.79 34.91
17 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 29.32 0.07.30 33.79 34.91
19 Svärd Rune Trian 30.06 0.08.04 32.88 33.98
19 Suvitaival Pekka MU 30.06 0.08.04 32.88 33.98
21 Hattar Allan Falken 30.15 0.08.13 32.44 33.53
22 Kiuru Esko HyRa 30.28 0.08.26 32.08 33.15
23 Kokins Juris LAT 31.06 0.09.04 31.29 32.34
24 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 32.04 0.10.02 30.22 31.23
25 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 32.08 0.10.06 30.03 31.04
26 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 32.10 0.10.08 29.88 30.87
27 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 32.13 0.10.11 29.70 30.69
28 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 32.41 0.10.39 29.15 30.13
29 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 32.42 0.10.40 29.01 29.98
30 Jokinen Matti TuVi 33.07 0.11.05 28.52 29.48
31 Alhoke Timo TuMe 34.01 0.11.59 27.65 28.57
32 Paukkola Jari RiSu 34.26 0.12.24 27.20 28.11
33 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 34.57 0.12.55 26.68 27.57
34 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 35.07 0.13.05 26.43 27.32
35 Hakola Martti RiSu 37.23 0.15.21 24.72 25.55
36 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 44.25 0.22.23 20.72 21.41
37 Mäki Erkki EE 50.00 0.27.58 18.32 18.93
38 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 53.06 0.31.04 17.17 17.75
39 Evans Andrew GBR 54.34 0.32.32 16.64 17.19
40 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.07.24 0.45.22 13.41 13.86

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antell Kai KeU 16.59 0.00.00 36.91 36.45
2 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 19.28 0.02.29 31.80 31.41
3 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 19.51 0.02.52 30.79 30.41
4 Turkka Esko KS 20.00 0.03.01 30.17 29.79
5 Liukko Timo EnonkU 20.54 0.03.55 28.49 28.14
6 Malinen Pentti KaSu 21.45 0.04.46 27.02 26.69
7 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 22.16 0.05.17 26.04 25.72
8 Nyberg Henry Trian 22.37 0.05.38 25.29 24.98
9 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 23.40 0.06.41 23.84 23.54
10 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 24.31 0.07.32 22.69 22.41
11 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 29.32 0.12.33 18.57 18.34
12 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 32.20 0.15.21 16.72 16.52
13 NG Patrick HKG 1.03.03 0.46.04 8.45 8.35

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkonen Hannu AR 26.20 0.00.00 44.96 46.41
2 Töyrylä Hannu KS 26.24 0.00.04 44.68 46.13
3 Nippala Juhani Jyry 27.34 0.01.14 42.64 44.02
4 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 28.01 0.01.41 41.80 43.16
5 Nynäs Henning Brahe 28.07 0.01.47 41.50 42.85
6 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.20 0.02.00 41.04 42.37
7 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 28.36 0.02.16 40.51 41.82
8 Eklund Ralf RaLu 29.09 0.02.49 39.60 40.88
9 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 29.29 0.03.09 39.00 40.27
10 Hillo Heikki VaHa 29.50 0.03.30 38.41 39.65
11 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 29.53 0.03.33 38.20 39.44
12 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.59 0.03.39 37.93 39.16
13 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 31.30 0.05.10 35.97 37.14
14 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 31.46 0.05.26 35.54 36.69
15 Salminen Esko TurSa 32.02 0.05.42 35.11 36.25
16 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 33.09 0.06.49 33.80 34.89
17 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 34.15 0.07.55 32.59 33.65
18 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 35.51 0.09.31 31.02 32.02
19 Laine Jaakko HS 36.13 0.09.53 30.59 31.58
20 Limbens Ilmars LAT 36.28 0.10.08 30.26 31.24
21 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 36.49 0.10.29 29.86 30.83
22 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 36.57 0.10.37 29.64 30.60
23 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 37.27 0.11.07 29.13 30.07
24 Kekki Mikko I KS 38.15 0.11.55 28.41 29.33
25 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 38.22 0.12.02 28.21 29.13
26 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 38.29 0.12.09 28.02 28.92
27 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 38.36 0.12.16 27.82 28.72
28 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 39.23 0.13.03 27.16 28.04
29 Mäkelä Martti SOC 39.44 0.13.24 26.81 27.69
30 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 41.57 0.15.37 25.30 26.12
31 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 42.02 0.15.42 25.15 25.96
32 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 42.52 0.16.32 24.56 25.36
33 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 43.04 0.16.44 24.35 25.14
34 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 45.01 0.18.41 23.20 23.95
35 Holappa Paavo JäPa 48.48 0.22.28 21.31 22.00
36 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 50.18 0.23.58 20.59 21.26
37 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 51.58 0.25.38 19.85 20.50
38 Koskinen Timo VaHa 58.00 0.31.40 17.71 18.29
39 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 59.50 0.33.30 17.10 17.66
40 Espo Matti KS 1.13.16 0.46.56 13.91 14.36
41 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 1.15.47 0.49.27 13.39 13.82
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Virtanen Matti ViPa HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 19.58 0.00.00 31.93 32.44
2 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 20.31 0.00.33 30.69 31.17
3 Hyyppä Olli KoS 21.27 0.01.29 28.98 29.44
4 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 21.35 0.01.37 28.43 28.88
5 Sihvola Eero Kajo 22.34 0.02.36 26.84 27.26
6 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 23.29 0.03.31 25.45 25.86
7 Närvä Martti SuJu 23.39 0.03.41 24.94 25.33
8 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 23.40 0.03.42 24.58 24.97
9 Heinonen Tapio AR 26.38 0.06.40 21.54 21.89
10 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 32.52 0.12.54 17.22 17.49
11 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 34.24 0.14.26 16.22 16.47
12 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 50.45 0.30.47 10.83 11.01
13 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 1.28.23 1.08.25 6.13 6.23

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka PeRa 19.28 0.00.00 44.32 43.37
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.47 0.00.19 43.45 42.51
3 Valtee Pertti HS 21.39 0.02.11 39.55 38.70
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 21.47 0.02.19 39.16 38.32
5 Koistinen Leo VaRa 22.58 0.03.30 37.00 36.21
6 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 23.08 0.03.40 36.60 35.81
7 Liljeström Åge HS 23.35 0.04.07 35.76 34.99
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 24.15 0.04.47 34.65 33.90
8 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 24.15 0.04.47 34.65 33.90
10 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 24.37 0.05.09 33.87 33.14
11 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 24.59 0.05.31 33.24 32.52
12 Moisio Kalevi TuS 25.20 0.05.52 32.65 31.95
13 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 26.10 0.06.42 31.49 30.81
14 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 26.14 0.06.46 31.29 30.61
15 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 26.24 0.06.56 30.97 30.30
16 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 26.44 0.07.16 30.46 29.80
17 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 27.03 0.07.35 29.98 29.34
18 Luoma Simo Pihkan 27.25 0.07.57 29.46 28.83
19 Taipalus Esko RasKe 28.04 0.08.36 28.67 28.05
20 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 28.27 0.08.59 28.17 27.56
21 Seitsonen Kauko KS 29.01 0.09.33 27.50 26.91
22 Laine Eero RaVi 30.19 0.10.51 26.22 25.65
23 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 30.36 0.11.08 25.87 25.31
23 Salonen Pertti HauSi 30.36 0.11.08 25.87 25.31
25 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 30.48 0.11.20 25.49 24.94
26 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 30.57 0.11.29 25.26 24.72
27 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.39 0.12.11 24.60 24.07
28 Tammela Seppo TikSu 32.10 0.12.42 24.11 23.59
29 Tiura Tapio HS 32.50 0.13.22 23.52 23.01
30 Shikano Kanji JPN 33.07 0.13.39 23.22 22.72
31 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 34.06 0.14.38 22.46 21.97
32 Rajamäki Jussi HS 34.13 0.14.45 22.28 21.80
33 Jylhä Keijo JRV 34.19 0.14.51 22.13 21.65
34 Valta Matti JRV 34.26 0.14.58 21.96 21.48
35 Mäki Pentti RasKa 37.08 0.17.40 20.27 19.84
36 Helin Jorma Jyry 40.41 0.21.13 18.42 18.03
37 Tamm Ants EST 45.17 0.25.49 16.48 16.13
38 Tähemaa Jyri EST 48.25 0.28.57 15.35 15.02
39 Peitsala Osmo HS 49.15 0.29.47 15.02 14.70
40 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 49.24 0.29.56 14.91 14.59
Harkola Hannu PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 23.40 0.00.00 36.87 37.57
2 Hakio Risto HS 25.54 0.02.14 33.36 33.99
3 Karnaattu Mauri KS 26.10 0.02.30 32.68 33.30
4 Kvick Aimo IHR 27.01 0.03.21 31.33 31.92
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 27.09 0.03.29 30.86 31.44
6 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 27.38 0.03.58 30.00 30.57
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 29.20 0.05.40 27.96 28.49
8 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 29.35 0.05.55 27.43 27.95
9 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 29.49 0.06.09 26.93 27.44
10 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 31.56 0.08.16 24.87 25.34
11 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 32.57 0.09.17 23.84 24.29
12 Lindén Unto HlT 36.09 0.12.29 21.48 21.89
13 Reini Jaakko TikSu 37.02 0.13.22 20.74 21.13
13 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 37.02 0.13.22 20.74 21.13
15 Salo Jaakko SaPu 38.39 0.14.59 19.42 19.79
16 Karjalainen Jouko HS 40.55 0.17.15 18.13 18.47

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 27.29 0.00.00 27.43 28.54
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 34.02 0.06.33 20.49 21.32
3 Helariutta Eero RasKa 49.54 0.22.25 12.84 13.36

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 22.53 0.00.00 67.01 68.89
2 Husebye Birgitte NOR 23.53 0.01.00 63.80 65.59
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 25.32 0.02.39 59.30 60.97
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 27.00 0.04.07 55.73 57.29
5 Vallin Kaisa EE 27.21 0.04.28 54.66 56.20
6 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 27.42 0.04.49 53.63 55.13
7 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 31.42 0.08.49 46.56 47.86
8 Valkonen Anu HS 32.08 0.09.15 45.63 46.91
9 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 32.20 0.09.27 45.05 46.32
10 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 32.36 0.09.43 44.39 45.64
11 Huusari Heidi InkTe 32.44 0.09.51 43.92 45.15
12 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 33.24 0.10.31 42.75 43.95
13 Friman Kaisa HyRa 33.29 0.10.36 42.36 43.55
14 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 33.37 0.10.44 41.91 43.08
15 Laurila Milla Trian 34.49 0.11.56 40.19 41.32
16 Kosonen Hanna ORa 34.59 0.12.06 39.72 40.84
17 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 36.01 0.13.08 38.32 39.39
18 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 36.43 0.13.50 37.32 38.37
19 Nynäs Kati Botnia 37.24 0.14.31 36.39 37.41
20 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 38.14 0.15.21 35.34 36.34
21 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 38.16 0.15.23 35.06 36.05
22 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 39.00 0.16.07 34.16 35.12
23 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 42.14 0.19.21 31.31 32.19
24 Latva Katariina AR 54.08 0.31.15 24.25 24.93
Kiiski Johanna HS KES -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda HyRa 21.03 0.00.00 46.78 39.42
2 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 21.32 0.00.29 45.16 38.05
3 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 23.18 0.02.15 41.21 34.72
4 Haavisto Mia HyRa 24.19 0.03.16 38.98 32.84
5 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 28.51 0.07.48 32.43 27.32
6 Koskinen Riikka RaN 29.20 0.08.17 31.47 26.52
7 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 31.55 0.10.52 28.54 24.05
8 Riissanen Niina EsAk 31.59 0.10.56 28.10 23.67
9 Harju Mia EE 32.04 0.11.01 27.64 23.29
10 Kouttu Helena RaPi 33.13 0.12.10 26.31 22.17
11 Cheng Hilda HKG 35.16 0.14.13 24.43 20.59
12 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 49.31 0.28.28 17.15 14.45
Ausekle Inga LUX HYL -

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa LappRi 29.26 0.00.00 65.32 55.36
2 Liukkonen Niina Navi 29.40 0.00.14 64.19 54.41
3 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 32.07 0.02.41 58.74 49.78
4 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 33.19 0.03.53 56.08 47.53
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 33.39 0.04.13 54.99 46.61
6 Valkonen Sanna TuS 33.43 0.04.17 54.34 46.06
7 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 34.17 0.04.51 52.92 44.85
8 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 35.06 0.05.40 51.18 43.38
9 Nieminen Minna IHR 35.10 0.05.44 50.57 42.86
10 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 35.28 0.06.02 49.63 42.07
11 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 36.14 0.06.48 48.08 40.75
12 Holm Riikka SiiRa 37.08 0.07.42 46.43 39.35
13 Kotro Pia KyS 37.24 0.07.58 45.62 38.67
14 Hirvonen Leena AR 39.13 0.09.47 43.05 36.48
15 Oja Iina Pihkan 49.19 0.19.53 33.87 28.70
16 Laurila Anneli Trian 56.52 0.27.26 29.05 24.62
17 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 58.08 0.28.42 28.11 23.82

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 19.17 0.00.00 43.87 37.64
2 Erola Petra HS 22.00 0.02.43 37.97 32.58
3 Repo Pauliina RaPi 23.17 0.04.00 35.43 30.39
4 Lusa Elina EE 25.10 0.05.53 32.35 27.76
5 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 25.30 0.06.13 31.52 27.04
6 Groeneveld Mietta NED 27.28 0.08.11 28.88 24.77
7 Hauhia Eija RaJu 28.42 0.09.25 27.27 23.39
8 Hannula-Sormunen Minna HiKi 28.49 0.09.32 26.79 22.98
9 Bütt Kristiina TuS 33.10 0.13.53 22.96 19.70
10 Tupitsa Nina HS 33.16 0.13.59 22.57 19.36
11 Schmid-Schilter Susanne SUI 36.10 0.16.53 20.47 17.56
12 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 43.03 0.23.46 16.95 14.54
13 Salminen Jonna KuUS 48.13 0.28.56 14.91 12.80

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 30.46 0.00.00 47.96 46.56
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 31.11 0.00.25 46.53 45.17
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 33.35 0.02.49 42.48 41.24
4 Simosas Nina Trian 35.01 0.04.15 40.04 38.87
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 35.46 0.05.00 38.51 37.38
6 Kuittinen Soili TP 41.23 0.10.37 32.69 31.73
7 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 43.19 0.12.33 30.66 29.76
8 Saari Tuuli SWE 43.59 0.13.13 29.64 28.77
9 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 46.40 0.15.54 27.41 26.60
10 Mårtenson Karin OK77 57.43 0.26.57 21.73 21.10

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 20.03 0.00.00 40.77 36.23
2 Harjula Oili KuUS 22.20 0.02.17 35.91 31.92
3 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 22.58 0.02.55 34.26 30.44
4 Seppälä Anu EE 25.42 0.05.39 30.02 26.68
5 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 25.55 0.05.52 29.17 25.93
6 Brunner Theres SUI 30.28 0.10.25 24.31 21.61
7 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 34.01 0.13.58 21.33 18.95
8 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 47.33 0.27.30 14.93 13.27
9 Josef Rahn Brigitta SUI 1.10.54 0.50.51 9.80 8.71

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 30.49 0.00.00 57.33 54.54
2 Lallo Tuula Trian 32.26 0.01.37 53.89 51.27
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 33.35 0.02.46 51.48 48.98
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 34.55 0.04.06 48.97 46.59
5 Malinen Paula KaSu 35.18 0.04.29 47.91 45.57
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 36.29 0.05.40 45.83 43.60
7 Linjama Mirja EsSu 36.40 0.05.51 45.09 42.89
8 Juga Liisa SKUusi 37.53 0.07.04 43.14 41.04
9 Markki Outi EsSu 41.41 0.10.52 38.75 36.87
10 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 45.36 0.14.47 35.01 33.30
11 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 45.57 0.15.08 34.33 32.66
12 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 47.48 0.16.59 32.61 31.02
13 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 50.07 0.19.18 30.72 29.23
14 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 56.12 0.25.23 27.06 25.74
Mikkola Kirsti KanSu KES -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Ulla SKUusi 23.38 0.00.00 19.80 19.80
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 29.24 0.05.46 14.72 14.72
3 Uotila Terhi OrPo 33.07 0.09.29 12.01 12.01

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 23.12 0.00.00 52.94 51.56
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 23.12 0.00.00 52.94 51.56
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 23.14 0.00.02 52.31 50.96
4 Kattelus Helena KS 25.58 0.02.46 46.56 45.35
5 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 26.24 0.03.12 45.56 44.38
6 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 26.42 0.03.30 44.81 43.64
7 Kattelus Airi KS 26.45 0.03.33 44.49 43.33
8 Forsström Rita Raseborg 27.11 0.03.59 43.54 42.41
9 Kekki Päivi KS 27.20 0.04.08 43.07 41.95
10 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 28.05 0.04.53 41.70 40.61
11 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 30.17 0.07.05 38.46 37.46
12 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 30.44 0.07.32 37.69 36.71
13 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 31.02 0.07.50 37.12 36.15
14 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 31.12 0.08.00 36.72 35.76
15 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 32.17 0.09.05 35.29 34.37
15 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 32.17 0.09.05 35.29 34.37
17 Borgenström Outi IkNV 32.30 0.09.18 34.66 33.76
18 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 33.48 0.10.36 33.14 32.28
19 Karvonen Iris LeSi 36.18 0.13.06 30.68 29.89
20 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 36.44 0.13.32 30.15 29.37
21 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 36.45 0.13.33 29.96 29.18
22 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 37.25 0.14.13 29.26 28.50
23 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 39.22 0.16.10 27.65 26.93
24 Toivanen Tuula RaN 40.10 0.16.58 26.94 26.24
25 Paunonen Silva Koovee 41.24 0.18.12 25.98 25.31
26 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 41.30 0.18.18 25.77 25.10
27 Saari Paula LapVi 41.53 0.18.41 25.38 24.72
28 Heinola Helena JoKu 43.09 0.19.57 24.49 23.85
29 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 45.32 0.22.20 23.07 22.47
30 Narita Minako JPN 50.53 0.27.41 20.52 19.98

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 23.09 0.00.00 38.70 36.49
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 23.43 0.00.34 37.31 35.17
3 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 24.57 0.01.48 35.01 33.01
4 Mononen Ritva HlS 26.29 0.03.20 32.56 30.70
5 Kanste Helena PeRa 26.37 0.03.28 31.98 30.15
6 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 26.47 0.03.38 31.36 29.57
7 Forsström Anne Raseborg 27.51 0.04.42 29.76 28.06
8 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 32.54 0.09.45 24.85 23.43
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 33.56 0.10.47 23.76 22.40
10 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 37.59 0.14.50 20.94 19.74
11 Halaba Jacqueline SUI 38.43 0.15.34 20.25 19.09
12 Rantalainen Arja NaTe 51.51 0.28.42 14.90 14.05
Pulkkinen Arja JoKu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Särkkä Liisa Navi 22.55 0.00.00 35.63 31.21
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 32.23 0.09.28 23.95 20.98
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 34.20 0.11.25 21.40 18.75
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 36.49 0.13.54 18.85 16.51

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 21.46 0.00.00 32.36 32.43
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 21.48 0.00.02 29.89 29.95
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 26.04 0.04.18 22.97 23.02

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 15.31 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 15.40 0.00.09
3 Tyni Sisu VeVe 15.50 0.00.19
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.54 0.01.23
5 Immonen Topias HlS 18.54 0.03.23
6 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 19.36 0.04.05
7 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 21.46 0.06.15
8 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 23.07 0.07.36
9 Joensuu Aapo HS 23.09 0.07.38
10 Kokko Mico KyS 23.44 0.08.13
11 Juures Oskari RaVa 24.02 0.08.31
12 Wirman Vilho RaVa 24.41 0.09.10
13 Petroff Ilmo Trian 24.44 0.09.13
14 Räihä Konsta Navi 25.05 0.09.34
15 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 26.49 0.11.18
16 Mukkala Jonni KR 30.45 0.15.14
17 Karvonen Tatu KS 33.53 0.18.22
18 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 48.41 0.33.10
19 Rannila Aatu VetU 52.37 0.37.06

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 9.29 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 9.56 0.00.27
3 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 10.12 0.00.43
4 Kivistö Joona TP 11.14 0.01.45
5 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 13.05 0.03.36
6 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 13.45 0.04.16
7 Ryyppö Topias HS 14.31 0.05.02
8 Latva Leino AR 14.38 0.05.09
9 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 16.11 0.06.42
10 Reiman Niklas Trian 17.06 0.07.37
11 Muotka Konsta OH 17.14 0.07.45
12 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 17.49 0.08.20
13 Karvonen Elmo KS 19.59 0.10.30
14 Puurunen Joona OuTa 20.19 0.10.50
15 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 20.22 0.10.53
16 Lempainen Eero TuMe 22.47 0.13.18

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 23.52 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 7.55 0.00.00
2 Laininen Juuso EsSu 8.07 0.00.12
3 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 8.27 0.00.32
4 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 9.00 0.01.05
5 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 9.06 0.01.11
6 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 9.29 0.01.34
7 Liuha Eino KangSK 9.48 0.01.53
8 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 9.50 0.01.55
9 Koskinen Linus Trian 10.13 0.02.18
10 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 10.25 0.02.30
11 Salminen Voitto AR 11.28 0.03.33
12 Nieminen Eljas KyS 11.35 0.03.40
13 Opari Okko KR 12.23 0.04.28
14 Farkas Niklas EsSu 12.28 0.04.33
15 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.40 0.04.45
16 Kullberg Lauri Trian 12.54 0.04.59
17 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 12.58 0.05.03
18 Leskinen Eino Lynx 13.20 0.05.25
19 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 13.22 0.05.27
20 Kivistö Aleksi TP 13.28 0.05.33
21 Heikkinen Paavo TP 14.11 0.06.16
22 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 15.54 0.07.59
23 Ahola Miko HyRa 17.32 0.09.37
24 Honkala Niilo TP 18.03 0.10.08
24 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 18.03 0.10.08
26 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 19.07 0.11.12
27 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 19.39 0.11.44
28 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 19.47 0.11.52
29 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 20.22 0.12.27
30 Stenholm Daniel TuS 20.29 0.12.34
31 Lind Tomas LS-37 23.13 0.15.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 15.47 0.00.00
2 Juutila Arttu EsSu 22.21 0.06.34
3 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 22.28 0.06.41
4 Lakkala Leevi EE 22.35 0.06.48
5 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 26.40 0.10.53
6 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 28.39 0.12.52
Sippu Sami InkTe HYL -
Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Juho TP 13.35 0.00.00
2 Mariani Frank Koovee 15.07 0.01.32
3 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 15.20 0.01.45
4 Turunen Aapo TP 15.48 0.02.13
5 Kolmonen Aatos KR 17.03 0.03.28
6 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 17.19 0.03.44
7 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 17.32 0.03.57
8 Määttä Mattis Trian 21.51 0.08.16
9 Raimovaara Leo HlS 22.34 0.08.59
10 Wiklund Anton RaHa 31.43 0.18.08

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Joona LänRa 12.07 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 14.22 0.02.15
3 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 14.30 0.02.23
4 Kangas Emil Pohjant 14.47 0.02.40
5 Auvinen Lassi KuoSu 17.01 0.04.54
6 Simola Erik RaVa 18.01 0.05.54
7 Pulli Toivo RaJu 18.48 0.06.41

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 9.01 0.00.00
2 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 12.27 0.03.26
3 Turkka Teo KS 12.30 0.03.29
4 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 12.35 0.03.34
5 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 14.03 0.05.02
6 Majander Felix Trian 14.12 0.05.11
7 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 14.34 0.05.33
8 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 15.13 0.06.12
9 Ahola Miska HyRa 15.19 0.06.18
10 von Matt Miska RaHa 16.43 0.07.42
11 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 17.14 0.08.13
12 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 22.20 0.13.19

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 12.54 0.00.00
2 Kontio Karri KangSK 13.14 0.00.20
3 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 15.59 0.03.05
4 Rautiainen Aleksi RastiE4 16.00 0.03.06
5 Opari Oskari KR 16.28 0.03.34
6 Lehtonen Leo HU-46 16.39 0.03.45
7 Korte Nuutti TuS 16.40 0.03.46
8 Pukema Eino KS 17.04 0.04.10
9 Karjalainen Sauli TP 17.14 0.04.20
10 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 17.39 0.04.45
11 Koskinen Ruben Trian 19.15 0.06.21
12 Danilevičius Vilius LTU 21.54 0.09.00
13 Zuikov Andrei KR 22.18 0.09.24
14 Tapiola Konsta AngA 23.07 0.10.13
15 Määttänen Roope RasKa 23.54 0.11.00
16 Saramäki Samuel EsSu 27.52 0.14.58
17 Laitinen Topias KS 27.58 0.15.04

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 15.23 0.00.00
2 Kautto Taru RastiE4 16.47 0.01.24
3 Koskinen Iida RaN 17.07 0.01.44
4 Määttänen Stella RasKa 20.12 0.04.49
5 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 20.35 0.05.12
6 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 21.07 0.05.44
7 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 24.43 0.09.20
8 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 24.54 0.09.31
9 Honkala Emmi TP 25.28 0.10.05
10 Turunen Helmi TP 26.04 0.10.41
11 Ketola Matleena KoS 26.39 0.11.16
12 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 27.00 0.11.37
13 Lamppu Laura MSParma 27.44 0.12.21
14 Simola Alexandra RaVa 31.04 0.15.41
15 Backlund Thelma Femman 31.55 0.16.32
16 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 33.43 0.18.20
17 Engblom Lydia Trian 33.58 0.18.35
18 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 34.04 0.18.41
19 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 40.34 0.25.11

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 10.12 0.00.00
2 Oksa Jenni RasKa 10.42 0.00.30
3 Kulju Silva HlS 11.05 0.00.53
4 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 11.16 0.01.04
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 11.53 0.01.41
6 Peltotalo Alma HlS 12.25 0.02.13
7 Koskinen Frida Trian 12.59 0.02.47
8 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 13.02 0.02.50
9 Niskanen Suvi KR 13.03 0.02.51
10 Kiiski Ilona KyS 14.48 0.04.36
11 Turpeinen Selma TP 15.03 0.04.51
12 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 16.44 0.06.32
13 Torrkulla Moa Femman 17.28 0.07.16
14 Laininen Noora EsSu 18.19 0.08.07
15 Noponen Venla AnttU 19.05 0.08.53
16 Schuepbach Nina SUI 22.15 0.12.03
17 Rantanen Saga PIF 26.27 0.16.15
18 Jaakkola Kerttu LS-37 35.31 0.25.19

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 18.58 0.00.00
2 Husebye Aamodt Malin NOR 20.43 0.01.45
3 Mulari Reetta MaMa 22.06 0.03.08

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 8.53 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Saana TP 9.14 0.00.21
3 Kolmonen Aino KR 9.56 0.01.03
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 10.33 0.01.40
5 Karjalainen Sonja TP 11.10 0.02.17
6 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 11.37 0.02.44
7 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 12.40 0.03.47
8 Malinen Hertta Navi 12.42 0.03.49
9 Tapiola Aada AngA 12.45 0.03.52
10 Wiklund Alma RaHa 13.15 0.04.22
11 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 13.24 0.04.31
12 Breilin Linda AR 13.26 0.04.33
13 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 13.37 0.04.44
13 Mäkinen Venla AngA 13.37 0.04.44
15 Korte Martta TuS 14.40 0.05.47
16 Noponen Vilma AnttU 15.30 0.06.37
17 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 15.35 0.06.42
18 Reiman Sonja Trian 15.41 0.06.48
19 Kangas Inga Pohjant 15.48 0.06.55
20 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 15.56 0.07.03
21 Kokko Ciia KyS 17.54 0.09.01
22 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 19.50 0.10.57
23 Juures Siiri RaVa 20.08 0.11.15
24 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 20.18 0.11.25
25 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 20.52 0.11.59
26 Anttila Mira SKUusi 21.12 0.12.19
26 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 21.12 0.12.19
28 Rantanen Linn PIF 21.32 0.12.39
29 Lauronen Anni TP 22.06 0.13.13
30 Majander Tindra Trian 22.15 0.13.22
31 Schuepbach Elin SUI 22.19 0.13.26
32 Määttä Sissi Trian 22.20 0.13.27
33 Pesola Ella KPV 22.23 0.13.30
34 von Matt Olga RaHa 22.34 0.13.41
35 Saarinen Taimi TP 25.56 0.17.03
35 Andelmaa Oona AngA 25.56 0.17.03
37 Enlund Nova Femman 26.20 0.17.27
38 Tyni Veera VeVe 26.24 0.17.31
39 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 30.01 0.21.08
40 Rossi Aino S-JKL 34.07 0.25.14

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 16.45 0.00.00
2 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 19.58 0.03.13
3 Laitinen Lilja KS 20.05 0.03.20
4 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 20.23 0.03.38
5 Ketola Mette KoS 21.34 0.04.49
6 Simola Linnea RaVa 26.25 0.09.40
7 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 27.51 0.11.06
8 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 30.00 0.13.15
Varvikko Iina EsAk HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 12.57 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 21.19 0.08.22
3 Karjalainen Milla TP 36.07 0.23.10
Räihä Maikki Navi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 11.55 0.00.00
2 Järvinen Ella HlS 12.21 0.00.26
3 Tyni Ellen VeVe 12.56 0.01.01
4 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant 13.18 0.01.23
5 Mukkala Janna KR 13.24 0.01.29
6 Kangas Saga Pohjant 14.39 0.02.44
7 Salminen Lilja AR 15.02 0.03.07
8 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 15.15 0.03.20
9 Sormunen Stella HiKi 15.42 0.03.47
10 Wirman Ilona RaVa 19.00 0.07.05
11 Mattila Daniela HU-46 21.47 0.09.52

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 11.07 0.00.00
2 Noponen Viivi AnttU 11.44 0.00.37
3 Patana Minttu RaJu 11.56 0.00.49
4 Lauronen Elina TP 12.41 0.01.34
5 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 13.15 0.02.08
6 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 13.20 0.02.13
7 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 14.28 0.03.21
8 Kiiski Emilia KyS 15.08 0.04.01
9 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 16.49 0.05.42
10 Takanen Titi VeVe 17.38 0.06.31
11 Vähänen Venla HyRa 18.08 0.07.01
12 Valkonen Selma TuS 18.24 0.07.17

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Aino KangSK 12.34 0.00.00
2 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 13.35 0.01.01
3 Hyvölä Anna HlS 14.39 0.02.05
4 Kolmonen Saimi KR 15.36 0.03.02
5 Niskanen Noora KR 15.57 0.03.23
6 Mäkinen Leila AngA 16.00 0.03.26
7 Suomalainen Valma LappRi 16.08 0.03.34
8 Pyhtilä Miina KyRa 17.16 0.04.42
9 Schuepbach Finja SUI 17.50 0.05.16
10 Mattila Mikaela HU-46 18.38 0.06.04
11 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 18.42 0.06.08
12 Rautiainen Silja RastiE4 19.38 0.07.04
13 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 19.39 0.07.05
14 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 20.25 0.07.51
15 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 20.42 0.08.08
16 Juutila Lilja EsSu 22.35 0.10.01
17 Rantanen Erin PIF 22.57 0.10.23
18 Takaluoma Lotta KangSK 24.38 0.12.04
19 Ristimäki Alma RaJu 32.10 0.19.36
20 Pulli Viola RaJu 39.52 0.27.18