FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
EP AM Keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni RaJu 19.51 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 20.25 0.00.34
3 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 21.53 0.02.02
4 Rajala Maija RaJu 23.01 0.03.10
5 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 23.15 0.03.24
6 Saranpää Saara RaJu 25.08 0.05.17
7 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 25.47 0.05.56
8 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 26.13 0.06.22
9 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 26.20 0.06.29
10 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 50.08 0.30.17

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 18.27 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 19.11 0.00.44
3 Koivisto Asser KortJV 19.40 0.01.13
4 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 23.54 0.05.27
5 Suokko Lauri LapVi 28.15 0.09.48
6 Oja Lauri LapVi 29.31 0.11.04
7 Koski Hannes LaihLu 31.30 0.13.03
8 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 32.22 0.13.55

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 23.04 0.00.00 58.58 55.97
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 23.08 0.00.04 57.53 54.98
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 24.02 0.00.58 54.54 52.11
4 Näsi Minea RaJu 26.10 0.03.06 49.31 47.12
5 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 27.16 0.04.12 46.58 44.51
6 Hietala Sini LapVi 29.23 0.06.19 42.54 40.65
7 Koivisto Aida LapVi 30.22 0.07.18 40.49 38.69
8 Koivula Venla LaihLu 32.42 0.09.38 36.98 35.34
9 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 35.49 0.12.45 33.20 31.72
10 Suokko Matilda LapVi 36.38 0.13.34 31.91 30.49
11 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 41.20 0.18.16 27.79 26.55
Luhtasaari Nea RaJu EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lemberg Ville RaJu 22.16 0.00.00 49.71 47.45
2 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 23.52 0.01.36 45.68 43.61
3 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 24.28 0.02.12 43.88 41.89
4 Noponen Veeti LapVi 25.51 0.03.35 40.89 39.04
5 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 27.19 0.05.03 38.09 36.36
6 Karhunen Juho YKV 29.43 0.07.27 34.45 32.89
7 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 30.08 0.07.52 33.43 31.91
8 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 33.09 0.10.53 29.88 28.53
9 Hautala Rasmus Femman 35.16 0.13.00 27.62 26.37
10 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 58.35 0.36.19 16.34 15.60
11 Matila Oskari KuortKu 1.30.42 1.08.26 10.37 9.90
Hölsö Aaro RaJu EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Melender Emilia RaJu 32.34 0.00.00 37.30 35.22
2 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 32.48 0.00.14 35.19 33.22
3 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 41.34 0.09.00 26.30 24.84
4 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 58.23 0.25.49 17.69 16.70

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 29.30 0.00.00 61.13 58.37
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 31.46 0.02.16 55.55 53.04
3 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 34.44 0.05.14 49.70 47.45
4 Ekola Juuso LapVi 37.38 0.08.08 44.84 42.81
5 Stevander Karri LapVi 38.16 0.08.46 43.09 41.14
6 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 43.05 0.13.35 37.37 35.68
7 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 43.13 0.13.43 36.36 34.72
8 Mutikainen Leevi KauWi 1.19.15 0.49.45 19.34 18.47

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 37.27 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 48.29 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 32.28 0.00.00 80.18 80.55
2 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 33.33 0.01.05 76.54 76.88
3 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 38.10 0.05.42 66.35 66.65
4 Hemminki Heini RasKu 40.14 0.07.46 62.06 62.34
5 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 40.16 0.07.48 61.13 61.40
6 Aho Reija RaJu 42.22 0.09.54 57.26 57.52
7 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 42.52 0.10.24 55.76 56.01
8 Heittola Sanna VaaSu 48.44 0.16.16 48.32 48.54
9 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 49.15 0.16.47 47.09 47.31
10 Ojala Ulla PoRa 49.52 0.17.24 45.80 46.01
11 Korkeakangas Alisa RaJu 56.11 0.23.43 40.02 40.20
Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi KES -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sankelo Antton LapVi 35.22 0.00.00 78.14 74.71
2 Iivari Antti RasKu 37.16 0.01.54 73.46 70.24
3 Suominen Miika HS 37.40 0.02.18 71.99 68.83
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 37.42 0.02.20 71.24 68.12
5 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.40 0.03.18 68.79 65.77
6 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 39.01 0.03.39 67.51 64.55
7 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 40.17 0.04.55 64.74 61.90
8 Lammi Aleksi RasKu 41.17 0.05.55 62.55 59.80
9 Istolahti Heikki YKV 41.26 0.06.04 61.69 58.99
10 Hemminki Antti RasKu 41.40 0.06.18 60.73 58.06
11 Hakala Antti KortJV 42.22 0.07.00 59.11 56.52
12 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 43.03 0.07.41 57.57 55.05
13 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 44.52 0.09.30 54.66 52.27
14 Höök Jaakko RaJu 46.31 0.11.09 52.17 49.88
15 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 53.11 0.17.49 45.14 43.16
16 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 1.19.18 0.43.56 29.95 28.63
Ahola Janne Navi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjasmäki Johanna LapVi 49.22 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 36.44 0.00.00 71.47 64.90
2 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 41.02 0.04.18 62.38 56.64
3 Ruotsala Aki AlahKi 48.37 0.11.53 51.30 46.58
4 Pöytäkangas Teemu VaaSu 50.47 0.14.03 47.82 43.42
5 Leinonen Juha RasKe 59.38 0.22.54 39.62 35.98
6 Korpi Ville LaihLu 1.01.56 0.25.12 37.09 33.68
7 Näsi Matti RaJu 1.06.47 0.30.03 33.42 30.34

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 31.00 0.00.00 51.83 49.60
2 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 35.22 0.04.22 44.29 42.39
3 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 37.50 0.06.50 40.34 38.61
4 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 40.00 0.09.00 37.15 35.56
5 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 42.10 0.11.10 34.29 32.82
6 Nivukoski Elisa YKV 42.35 0.11.35 33.01 31.60
7 Närvä Outi VaaSu 1.03.55 0.32.55 21.37 20.45

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensivu Janne VaHa 34.02 0.00.00 59.56 57.53
2 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 34.11 0.00.09 58.66 56.67
3 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 35.54 0.01.52 55.25 53.37
4 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 36.32 0.02.30 53.70 51.87
5 Koski Jussi YKV 37.56 0.03.54 51.14 49.40
5 Hautalahti Antti YKV 37.56 0.03.54 51.14 49.40
7 Takanen Jari KuortKu 38.31 0.04.29 49.24 47.57
8 Aho Jukka RaJu 39.23 0.05.21 47.61 45.99
9 Närvä Juha VaaSu 39.33 0.05.31 46.86 45.26
10 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 40.41 0.06.39 45.02 43.49
11 Antikainen Teemu RaJu 41.42 0.07.40 43.40 41.92
12 Sippola Juha LapVi 43.41 0.09.39 40.93 39.54
13 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 44.42 0.10.40 39.52 38.17
14 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 46.44 0.12.42 37.33 36.06
15 Eriksson Henrik VaaSu 49.25 0.15.23 34.87 33.68

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 31.08 0.00.00 42.24 41.35
2 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 33.33 0.02.25 38.22 37.42
3 Wasström Lotta VaaSu 33.35 0.02.27 37.20 36.42
4 Viianen Pirjo KauWi 34.22 0.03.14 35.40 34.65
5 Ojala Leena RasKu 36.12 0.05.04 32.70 32.01
6 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 36.14 0.05.06 31.76 31.09
7 Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi 38.37 0.07.29 28.95 28.34
Tirkkonen Heli VaaSu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Eero YKV 34.11 0.00.00 50.77 47.69
2 Nivukoski Juha LapVi 34.38 0.00.27 49.67 46.66
3 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 35.13 0.01.02 48.41 45.48
4 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 36.03 0.01.52 46.87 44.03
5 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 37.58 0.03.47 44.10 41.43
6 Hautala Jari Femman 38.16 0.04.05 43.35 40.73
7 Nivukoski Janne YKV 39.24 0.05.13 41.72 39.19
8 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 40.26 0.06.15 40.27 37.83
9 Ekola Juha AlahKi 41.50 0.07.39 38.56 36.22
10 Koivisto Kari KortJV 41.56 0.07.45 38.10 35.79
11 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 42.08 0.07.57 37.56 35.28
12 Närvä Sakari KauKa 43.25 0.09.14 36.10 33.91
13 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 45.48 0.11.37 33.88 31.83
14 Rintala Pasi LaihLu 46.51 0.12.40 32.80 30.81
15 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 51.02 0.16.51 29.81 28.00
16 Honkanen Antti LapVi 51.09 0.16.58 29.44 27.66
17 Koivula Petri LaihLu 54.55 0.20.44 27.14 25.50
Luhtala Jouni TeuRi HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 34.46 0.00.00 35.48 32.14
2 Suokko Katariina LapVi 37.15 0.02.29 31.46 28.49
3 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 38.53 0.04.07 28.55 25.86
4 Hauhia Eija RaJu 39.45 0.04.59 26.38 23.89

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontola Kari LapVi 29.26 0.00.00 47.98 46.72
2 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 30.18 0.00.52 46.07 44.86
3 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 30.56 0.01.30 44.60 43.43
4 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 32.17 0.02.51 42.23 41.12
5 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 33.18 0.03.52 40.45 39.39
6 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 35.14 0.05.48 37.77 36.78
7 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 35.31 0.06.05 37.01 36.04
8 Iso-Koivisto Pauli KauKa 37.12 0.07.46 34.90 33.98
9 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 38.57 0.09.31 32.91 32.04
10 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 39.17 0.09.51 32.22 31.37
11 Kolunsarka Ari KuortKu 39.56 0.10.30 31.28 30.46
12 Varamäki Ari LapVi 40.19 0.10.53 30.58 29.78
13 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 41.40 0.12.14 29.20 28.43
14 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 46.05 0.16.39 26.05 25.36
Hauhia Teemu RaJu EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Sari RaJu 30.40 0.00.00 42.03 42.28
2 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 32.27 0.01.47 37.73 37.96
3 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 36.38 0.05.58 31.67 31.86
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 36.55 0.06.15 29.68 29.86
Katajamäki Tuija KauWi EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 26.09 0.00.00 54.59 54.08
2 Laasanen Juha KauWi 29.32 0.03.23 47.61 47.17
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.35 0.03.26 46.81 46.37
4 Koskela Heikki RaJu 30.10 0.04.01 45.20 44.77
5 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 31.32 0.05.23 42.56 42.16
6 Sippola Asko KuortKu 33.05 0.06.56 39.92 39.54
7 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 35.42 0.09.33 36.39 36.05
8 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 36.03 0.09.54 35.44 35.11
9 Lassila Antti KuortKu 38.49 0.12.40 32.37 32.06
10 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 41.22 0.15.13 29.85 29.57
11 Katajamäki Reima SuJu 47.19 0.21.10 25.65 25.41

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Eija RasKe 31.39 0.00.00 45.02 42.31
2 Leppä Eija SuJu 34.52 0.03.13 39.99 37.59
3 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 35.39 0.04.00 38.26 35.96
4 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 36.43 0.05.04 36.32 34.13
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 36.56 0.05.17 35.28 33.15
6 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 38.56 0.07.17 32.68 30.71
7 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 53.20 0.21.41 23.28 21.88
8 Hautala Päivi RaJu 57.21 0.25.42 21.12 19.85

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 24.34 0.00.00 42.82 42.10
2 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 27.22 0.02.48 37.80 37.16
3 Linna Heikki RasKe 28.45 0.04.11 35.37 34.77
4 Hakala Heikki KortJV 29.17 0.04.43 34.13 33.55
5 Härö Hannu VäVi 30.34 0.06.00 32.12 31.58
6 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 32.36 0.08.02 29.58 29.08
7 Mäkitalo Mikko KauKa 33.23 0.08.49 28.36 27.88
8 Toppari Reijo KauWi 36.28 0.11.54 25.48 25.05
9 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 42.43 0.18.09 21.34 20.98
Kangasmäki Esa SuJu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Seija PoRa 34.10 0.00.00
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 35.33 0.01.23

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 28.45 0.00.00 38.80 38.28
2 Herttua Martti LapVi 28.49 0.00.04 38.07 37.56
3 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 30.20 0.01.35 35.55 35.07
4 Laine Harri KauKa 30.34 0.01.49 34.67 34.21
5 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 30.39 0.01.54 33.97 33.51
6 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 30.55 0.02.10 33.08 32.63
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 33.04 0.04.19 30.36 29.96
8 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 33.41 0.04.56 29.25 28.86
9 Luuri Pertti RaJu 43.07 0.14.22 22.42 22.12
10 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 46.38 0.17.53 20.33 20.06
Eno Kaarlo TeuRi EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 30.45 0.00.00 15.15 15.15
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 31.22 0.00.37 14.11 14.11
3 Maja Alli RaJu 44.33 0.13.48 9.41 9.41
4 Elomaa Alli RasKe 48.42 0.17.57 8.13 8.13

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 27.57 0.00.00 36.57 34.82
2 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 30.11 0.02.14 33.41 31.80
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 31.18 0.03.21 31.77 30.24
4 Pollari Kalevi YKV 31.41 0.03.44 30.95 29.46
5 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 31.49 0.03.52 30.38 28.92
6 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 32.03 0.04.06 29.72 28.29
7 Majasaari Kari SuJu 32.57 0.05.00 28.49 27.12
8 Valli Seppo KauKa 33.27 0.05.30 27.64 26.32
9 Näsi Mauno RaJu 33.56 0.05.59 26.84 25.55
10 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 42.24 0.14.27 21.15 20.14
11 Närvä Martti SuJu 45.59 0.18.02 19.20 18.28
Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 56.29 0.00.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 30.46 0.00.00 32.97 32.87
2 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 34.25 0.03.39 28.59 28.51
3 Taipalus Esko RasKe 36.33 0.05.47 26.09 26.01
4 Kukko Risto VäVi 39.32 0.08.46 23.35 23.28
5 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 41.37 0.10.51 21.45 21.39
6 Peltola Lasse SuJu 47.54 0.17.08 18.00 17.95

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Sanni LapVi 11.10 0.00.00
2 Kataja Enni RaJu 11.32 0.00.22
3 Trofast Senni LaihLu 15.35 0.04.25
4 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 15.45 0.04.35
5 Näykki Minttu LapVi 17.42 0.06.32
6 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 19.12 0.08.02
7 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 21.49 0.10.39
8 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 27.03 0.15.53
9 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 29.02 0.17.52
10 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 29.29 0.18.19

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karppi Saara LaihLu 10.20 0.00.00
2 Koski Sofia YKV 10.22 0.00.02
3 Muhonen Oona RaJu 10.45 0.00.25
4 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 10.53 0.00.33
5 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 11.01 0.00.41
6 Kriikkula Siiri RasKu 11.42 0.01.22
7 Sippola Veera LapVi 12.03 0.01.43
8 Kataja Helmi RaJu 12.49 0.02.29
9 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 13.15 0.02.55
10 Korpi Venla LaihLu 15.07 0.04.47
11 Ekoluoma Milla YKV 16.25 0.06.05
12 Virtanen Aune KauKa 17.13 0.06.53
13 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 21.03 0.10.43

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 9.00 0.00.00
2 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 9.39 0.00.39
3 Fränti Onni RaJu 10.46 0.01.46
4 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 11.28 0.02.28
5 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 12.25 0.03.25
6 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 12.59 0.03.59
7 Puumila Juho JalJa 13.24 0.04.24
8 Joronen Aatu RasKu 13.27 0.04.27
9 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 14.01 0.05.01
10 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 16.11 0.07.11
11 Puumila Jaakko JalJa 17.22 0.08.22
12 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 18.41 0.09.41
13 Antikainen Eero RasKu 19.50 0.10.50
14 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 20.53 0.11.53
15 Pihlajaviita Lauri JalJa 23.35 0.14.35
16 Heikkilä Eino JalJa 37.44 0.28.44

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Leo LapVi 10.30 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 10.38 0.00.08
2 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 10.38 0.00.08
4 Hautala Jonatan Femman 10.51 0.00.21
5 Aho Tiitus RaJu 11.48 0.01.18
6 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 12.40 0.02.10
7 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 12.47 0.02.17
8 Hautala Tuure S-JKL 12.49 0.02.19
9 Rintala Riku LaihLu 13.40 0.03.10
10 Hietala Samu LapVi 13.49 0.03.19
11 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 14.10 0.03.40
12 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 15.08 0.04.38
13 Koski Ahti LaihLu 19.05 0.08.35
Nynäs Leevi VaaSu EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Lenni RaJu 15.31 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekoluoma Aino YKV 15.45 0.00.00
2 Hallivuori Katri KauKa 18.45 0.03.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kataja Reino SuJu 1.19.39 0.00.00