FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pyöräkevätkansallinen aamupäiväsprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Juho MU 15.29 0.00.00
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 15.52 0.00.23
3 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 16.29 0.01.00
4 Juura Elmeri KanSu 16.58 0.01.29
5 Tervala Mika RaVa 17.08 0.01.39
6 Airila Markus KeU 17.41 0.02.12
7 Jutila Juuso KanSu 17.52 0.02.23
8 Blomster Anders SV 18.00 0.02.31
9 Wickholm Jörgen SV 18.25 0.02.56
10 Tommola Mikko LS-37 18.32 0.03.03
11 Virsu Antti KeU 19.16 0.03.47
12 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 19.31 0.04.02
13 Mäkilä Jussi EsSu 19.55 0.04.26
14 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 20.56 0.05.27
15 Wik Niklas Brahe 21.22 0.05.53
16 Koistinen Kai VaRa 23.28 0.07.59
17 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 23.34 0.08.05
18 Blomster Daniel SV 24.04 0.08.35
19 Vanne Samuli RR 25.53 0.10.24
20 Harald Mathias Falken 31.34 0.16.05

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 18.52 0.00.00
2 Roininen Reijo JäPa 19.50 0.00.58
3 Ikola Timo LeSi 24.19 0.05.27
4 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 27.31 0.08.39
Niemelä Ville Hiilto HYL -
Pais Mart VeVe HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 16.50 0.00.00
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 17.44 0.00.54
3 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 18.21 0.01.31
4 Marttinen Teijo Navi 19.18 0.02.28
5 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 19.59 0.03.09
6 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 21.04 0.04.14
7 Karppinen Tom RaVa 23.04 0.06.14
8 Sten Mikko Pihkan 24.42 0.07.52

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raudus Timo Eks 14.35 0.00.00
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.27 0.00.52
3 Launonen Jarmo KeU 16.09 0.01.34
4 Saari Ismo IPR 17.37 0.03.02
5 Laine Immo MSParma 18.03 0.03.28
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 18.06 0.03.31
7 Ijas Markku Raus 20.26 0.05.51
8 Koponen Jarmo Navi 29.07 0.14.32

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Ismo TVV 16.21 0.00.00
2 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 21.49 0.05.28
3 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 24.20 0.07.59
4 Saari Vesa IPR 35.38 0.19.17

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 12.53 0.00.00
2 Kaasalainen Hannu TuS 13.17 0.00.24
3 Juura Esa KanSu 14.18 0.01.25
4 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 15.04 0.02.11
5 Suominen Tauno JäPa 16.02 0.03.09
6 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 16.44 0.03.51
7 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 17.19 0.04.26
8 Laurila Timo JalJa 21.24 0.08.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 14.02 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 14.40 0.00.38
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 19.30 0.05.28
4 Ojala Antti TurSa 19.50 0.05.48
5 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 20.33 0.06.31

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 11.24 0.00.00
2 Aunula Jukka Jyry 12.56 0.01.32
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 13.58 0.02.34
4 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 14.00 0.02.36
5 Nyberg Pertti SOC 14.37 0.03.13
6 Varjonen Antero RR 14.41 0.03.17
7 Nurminen Heikki IPR 15.57 0.04.33
8 Nieminen Pekka LS-37 17.30 0.06.06
9 Jokinen Esko LS-37 17.47 0.06.23

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 14.15 0.00.00
2 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 15.55 0.01.40
3 Kuisla Raimo EE 22.19 0.08.04
4 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 28.56 0.14.41
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu HYL -
Laitinen Raimo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jutila Jaakko TP 18.15 0.00.00
2 Raudus Olli Eks 23.03 0.04.48

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alanko Valtteri SV 17.00 0.00.00
2 Kleemola Joona HyRa 18.26 0.01.26
3 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 18.55 0.01.55
4 Niskanen Tuomo MU 29.09 0.12.09

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lilja Juha TP 14.00 0.00.00
2 Ekholm Tobias Orient 16.01 0.02.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik Hiilto 9.33 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte LeSi 15.02 0.05.29

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Susanna JalJa 16.21 0.00.00
2 Hara Marika Koovee 16.33 0.00.12
3 Stengård Ingrid SV 16.52 0.00.31
4 Jäppinen Taija LS-37 17.32 0.01.11
5 Haga Antonia Botnia 18.05 0.01.44
6 Hedman Kirsi Navi 19.02 0.02.41
7 Tommola Päivi LS-37 21.21 0.05.00
8 Penttilä Marja KoS 21.31 0.05.10
9 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 23.46 0.07.25
10 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 33.15 0.16.54

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 21.12 0.00.00
2 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 23.47 0.02.35
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 29.25 0.08.13

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 21.36 0.00.00
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 26.30 0.04.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 29.22 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 29.33 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 19.25 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pökälä Mona AR 24.21 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindroth Mia AR 20.13 0.00.00
2 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 21.38 0.01.25

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Rantala Iina RaJu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Alanko Anni SV 17.46 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Roosa MU 20.55 0.03.09

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 10.59 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 20.11 0.09.12