FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.01.26 0.00.00 84.93 83.90
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 1.03.35 0.02.09 81.50 80.51
3 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.05.04 0.03.38 79.10 78.13
4 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 1.06.19 0.04.53 77.07 76.13
5 Repo Ville TP 1.06.55 0.05.29 75.85 74.92
6 Sankelo Antton LapVi 1.08.30 0.07.04 73.57 72.68
7 Peltola Samuli JRV 1.09.13 0.07.47 72.30 71.42
8 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.11.41 0.10.15 69.31 68.47
9 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.12.46 0.11.20 67.79 66.97
10 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.14.24 0.12.58 65.83 65.02
11 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.17.41 0.16.15 62.59 61.82
12 Salonen Seeti VaHa 1.17.46 0.16.20 62.06 61.30
13 Pitkänen Jonne TP 1.20.44 0.19.18 59.34 58.62
14 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 1.25.05 0.23.39 55.89 55.21
15 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.30.48 0.29.22 51.98 51.34
16 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.31.39 0.30.13 51.11 50.48
17 Sipilä Vili TP 1.33.34 0.32.08 49.68 49.07
18 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.35.37 0.34.11 48.24 47.65
19 Ruberg Lauri Falken 1.37.44 0.36.18 46.83 46.26
20 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.38.56 0.37.30 45.91 45.35
21 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 1.39.18 0.37.52 45.38 44.83
22 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.40.21 0.38.55 44.55 44.01
23 Taura Kalle VaHa 1.41.08 0.39.42 43.85 43.32

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vigren Petteri RaN 57.08 0.00.00 38.66 32.53
2 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 1.06.46 0.09.38 30.60 25.75
3 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.12.56 0.15.48 25.74 21.66

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Henri IkNV 58.35 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jarkko TP 54.56 0.00.00 65.64 64.09
2 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 57.13 0.02.17 62.16 60.69
3 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 58.39 0.03.43 59.81 58.39
4 Laine Kalle KauKa 59.35 0.04.39 58.04 56.67
5 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 1.00.05 0.05.09 56.74 55.40
6 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.00.18 0.05.22 55.72 54.41
7 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.12.54 0.17.58 45.42 44.34
8 Savolainen Jukka EE 1.13.31 0.18.35 44.37 43.32
9 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 1.13.41 0.18.45 43.60 42.57
10 Lassila Juha VetU 1.16.38 0.21.42 41.28 40.30
11 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.28.40 0.33.44 35.12 34.29
12 Mikkola Tuomas SuosmSa 1.35.00 0.40.04 32.26 31.50

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Kari S-JKL 51.09 0.00.00 62.26 61.44
2 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 55.58 0.04.49 56.43 55.68
3 Koivula Jeppe HS 59.45 0.08.36 52.41 51.72
4 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.00.21 0.09.12 51.45 50.77
5 Laine Kari HiKi 1.00.54 0.09.45 50.55 49.88
6 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.02.21 0.11.12 48.95 48.30
7 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 1.02.47 0.11.38 48.19 47.55
8 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 1.02.58 0.11.49 47.63 47.00
9 Hautala Jari Femman 1.07.09 0.16.00 44.26 43.68
10 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 1.13.57 0.22.48 39.83 39.31
11 Gröhn Timo TP 1.14.07 0.22.58 39.39 38.87
12 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 1.16.21 0.25.12 37.89 37.39
13 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.17.50 0.26.41 36.82 36.34
14 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.18.03 0.26.54 36.38 35.90
15 Hiltunen Matti HlT 1.19.49 0.28.40 35.24 34.78
16 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.23.51 0.32.42 33.23 32.79
17 Lahdenniemi Jussi KangSK 1.24.30 0.33.21 32.66 32.23
18 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.31.46 0.40.37 29.79 29.39
Hämäläinen Teemu KangSK KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 53.17 0.00.00 56.10 53.20
2 Haanpää Tuomo TP 54.38 0.01.21 53.68 50.92
3 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 57.17 0.04.00 50.22 47.63
4 Liljeström Kimmo HS 58.02 0.04.45 48.61 46.10
5 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 58.53 0.05.36 46.95 44.53
6 Kuusinen Petri TP 59.18 0.06.01 45.68 43.32
7 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 1.01.49 0.08.32 42.91 40.70
8 Suvanto Pasi PieHi 1.18.22 0.25.05 33.13 31.43
9 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.32.29 0.39.12 27.47 26.05

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 42.47 0.00.00 52.44 52.01
2 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 46.55 0.04.08 47.02 46.64
3 Enroth Eero KangSK 54.07 0.11.20 40.08 39.75
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 55.57 0.13.10 38.09 37.78
5 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 58.59 0.16.12 35.50 35.21
6 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 1.04.21 0.21.34 31.96 31.70
7 Heikkinen Arto HS 1.04.33 0.21.46 31.28 31.03
8 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 1.07.13 0.24.26 29.48 29.24
9 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.15.38 0.32.51 25.71 25.50
10 Rantala Pekka SuSe 1.22.18 0.39.31 23.17 22.98

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 48.44 0.00.00 52.03 51.82
2 Kallio Jukka TP 52.03 0.03.19 48.23 48.04
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 57.59 0.09.15 42.86 42.69
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 59.08 0.10.24 41.59 41.43
5 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.00.33 0.11.49 40.20 40.04
6 Parviainen Ari KeU 1.01.15 0.12.31 39.33 39.17
7 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.04.10 0.15.26 37.15 37.00
8 Toivonen Jari EE 1.05.16 0.16.32 36.13 35.99
9 Lampinen Raino HS 1.11.45 0.23.01 32.51 32.38
10 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.12.07 0.23.23 32.00 31.87
11 Syrjälä Veli EE 1.12.55 0.24.11 31.30 31.17
12 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.13.47 0.25.03 30.59 30.46
13 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.15.33 0.26.49 29.54 29.42
14 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.18.35 0.29.51 28.07 27.96
15 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.20.21 0.31.37 27.14 27.03
Nissilä Jorma KoS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 51.08 0.00.00 48.92 48.13
2 Helle Markku SaPu 56.05 0.04.57 44.30 43.58
3 Kekoni Lauri HS 57.34 0.06.26 42.86 42.17
4 Kiiskinen Arto TP 59.53 0.08.45 40.92 40.26
5 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 1.00.09 0.09.01 40.46 39.80
6 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.00.31 0.09.23 39.93 39.28
7 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.01.45 0.10.37 38.85 38.22
8 Laine Esa KauPo 1.05.13 0.14.05 36.53 35.94
9 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.06.30 0.15.22 35.57 34.99
10 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.07.49 0.16.41 34.62 34.06
11 Hännikäinen Mikko IPR 1.07.58 0.16.50 34.30 33.74
12 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.09.52 0.18.44 33.12 32.58
13 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.10.03 0.18.55 32.79 32.26
14 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 1.11.17 0.20.09 31.98 31.46
15 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.11.24 0.20.16 31.69 31.18
16 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.13.13 0.22.05 30.67 30.18
17 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.13.17 0.22.09 30.41 29.92
18 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.22.35 0.31.27 26.78 26.35
19 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 1.26.49 0.35.41 25.28 24.87
20 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.34.34 0.43.26 23.03 22.65
21 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.44.45 0.53.37 20.63 20.29
Lepistö Heikki OrPo HYL -
Harju Hannu JäPa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 48.18 0.00.00 45.38 45.11
2 Ritala Ola EE 48.32 0.00.14 44.81 44.54
3 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 50.23 0.02.05 42.82 42.56
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 50.55 0.02.37 42.03 41.78
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 51.14 0.02.56 41.43 41.18
6 Myllymäki Ari KPV 52.08 0.03.50 40.39 40.14
7 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 52.16 0.03.58 39.95 39.71
8 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 53.04 0.04.46 39.02 38.79
9 Liljeström Åge HS 53.11 0.04.53 38.61 38.38
10 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 53.48 0.05.30 37.85 37.62
11 Pusa Raimo OrPo 59.05 0.10.47 34.17 33.96
12 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.02.11 0.13.53 32.19 31.99
13 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.04.53 0.16.35 30.58 30.40
14 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.05.03 0.16.45 30.24 30.05
15 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 1.05.17 0.16.59 29.86 29.68
16 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.06.02 0.17.44 29.26 29.09
17 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.07.46 0.19.28 28.26 28.09
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.12.57 0.24.39 26.01 25.86
19 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.29.40 0.41.22 20.97 20.84
Koskinen Kaj VaHa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 50.28 0.00.00 34.61 32.65
2 Jylhä Keijo JRV 56.58 0.06.30 30.00 28.31
3 Moisio Kalevi TuS 58.40 0.08.12 28.49 26.89
4 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 59.53 0.09.25 27.29 25.75
5 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.04.10 0.13.42 24.88 23.48
6 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.24.41 0.34.13 18.41 17.38
7 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.31.55 0.41.27 16.56 15.62
Kotikoski Juhani TP KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 1.12.01 0.00.00
2 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.13.54 0.01.53
Sulander Heikki EE KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 56.47 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.04.54 0.08.07

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 50.00 0.00.00 79.76 77.23
2 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 50.16 0.00.16 78.49 76.00
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 53.56 0.03.56 72.36 70.06
4 Donner Jesper OK77 58.01 0.08.01 66.53 64.42
5 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 1.00.53 0.10.53 62.70 60.71
6 Koivula Emil HS 1.01.35 0.11.35 61.29 59.34
7 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 1.02.52 0.12.52 59.36 57.47
8 Yliaho Joona Koovee 1.03.40 0.13.40 57.94 56.10
9 Lemberg Roope RaJu 1.06.08 0.16.08 55.14 53.38
10 Laine Aarni TP 1.07.52 0.17.52 53.10 51.41
11 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.11.59 0.21.59 49.47 47.90
12 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.13.57 0.23.57 47.58 46.06
13 Leinamo Tuomas TP 1.26.25 0.36.25 40.22 38.94
14 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.46.13 0.56.13 32.32 31.29
Muotka Miika OH KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 39.55 0.00.00 62.60 61.55
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 41.47 0.01.52 58.99 58.00
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 43.11 0.03.16 56.29 55.34
4 Lemberg Ville RaJu 43.19 0.03.24 55.33 54.40
5 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 43.57 0.04.02 53.76 52.85
6 Mattila Lauri KS 48.07 0.08.12 48.39 47.58
7 Skyttä Ilari HlS 52.45 0.12.50 43.50 42.76
8 Heikkinen Aaro HS 57.05 0.17.10 39.60 38.93
9 Hautala Rasmus Femman 1.02.30 0.22.35 35.62 35.02
10 Suomi Tyko LHR 1.05.01 0.25.06 33.72 33.15
11 Liljeström Matias HS 1.29.23 0.49.28 24.14 23.74
Hyvärilä Touko RR KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 28.34 0.00.00
2 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 30.28 0.01.54
3 Lautamäki Topias HlS 30.30 0.01.56
4 Ketola Lauri TP 30.49 0.02.15
5 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 31.43 0.03.09
6 Syväterä Sampo TP 32.57 0.04.23
7 Kuikko Matias KangSK 34.31 0.05.57
8 Lillqvist Erik TP 37.45 0.09.11
9 Szanti Elias TP 40.00 0.11.26
10 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 46.08 0.17.34
11 Rantanen Justus HyRa 54.09 0.25.35

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 24.16 0.00.00
2 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 25.52 0.01.36
3 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 26.53 0.02.37
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 34.37 0.10.21
5 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 34.41 0.10.25
6 Ahtola Touko KangSK 38.20 0.14.04
7 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 38.23 0.14.07
8 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 39.02 0.14.46
9 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 39.53 0.15.37
10 Koponen Otso KuoSu 41.19 0.17.03
11 Mattila Ato KangSK 53.35 0.29.19
12 Paju Vilho TP 58.23 0.34.07
13 Heikkinen Arsi HS 1.00.35 0.36.19

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 19.34 0.00.00
2 Immonen Topias HlS 20.13 0.00.39
3 Repo Saku TP 21.24 0.01.50
4 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 22.19 0.02.45
5 Kärkelä Tuure KangSK 23.08 0.03.34
6 Ryhänen Leo Navi 23.51 0.04.17
7 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 25.21 0.05.47
8 Kivistö Joona TP 26.33 0.06.59
9 Väliaho Aarni KyRa 28.16 0.08.42
10 Heikkinen Paavo TP 33.54 0.14.20
11 Kauppila Roope Koovee 38.01 0.18.27
12 Tomula Otso RasKa 43.06 0.23.32
13 Samposalo Rasmus TP 49.06 0.29.32
Bonden Sisu RaN HYL -
Penttinen Eemil S-JKL KES -
Paju Eelis TP KES -
Muotka Konsta OH KES -
Lilja Masi TP KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valkama Ville RaN 18.28 0.00.00
2 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 20.28 0.02.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 15.14 0.00.00
2 Kinnari Elmeri TP 15.18 0.00.04
3 Hautala Jonatan Femman 16.00 0.00.46
4 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 16.05 0.00.51
5 Mäkelä Matias KangSK 17.10 0.01.56
6 Kotta Miikka KanSu 17.41 0.02.27
7 Turunen Aapo TP 18.43 0.03.29
8 Tiits Kaarle TP 18.50 0.03.36
9 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 18.52 0.03.38
10 Mariani Frank Koovee 19.01 0.03.47
11 Honkala Niilo TP 19.17 0.04.03
12 Sabel Santeri HauSi 19.33 0.04.19
13 Paju Eemil TP 19.45 0.04.31
14 Ahlfors Matias TP 19.54 0.04.40
15 Laamanen Atte TarpSu 19.58 0.04.44
16 Hautala Tuure S-JKL 20.02 0.04.48
17 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 20.50 0.05.36
18 Laine Aapo TP 21.26 0.06.12
19 Honkavaara Eero HlS 21.27 0.06.13
20 Koivula Elias HS 23.16 0.08.02
21 Rantanen Eelis HyRa 23.47 0.08.33
22 Anttonen Nino SuomRa 25.10 0.09.56
23 Manninen Emil Koovee 26.13 0.10.59
24 Liuksiala Wihtori KyRa 27.12 0.11.58
25 Bonden Pyry RaN 28.44 0.13.30
26 Seppä Oliver KangSK 34.26 0.19.12
27 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 37.26 0.22.12
28 Kallio Topias S-JKL 38.32 0.23.18
29 Kinnunen Sisu PäLuLu 43.02 0.27.48

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna LS-37 52.12 0.00.00 80.59 75.54
2 Kinni Saila TP 55.27 0.03.15 74.73 70.04
3 Hytönen Outi KangSK 59.03 0.06.51 69.10 64.77
4 Pelkonen Roosa TP 1.05.51 0.13.39 61.01 57.19
5 Saarinen Minna KangSK 1.06.12 0.14.00 59.73 55.99
6 Kanko Miina KangSK 1.06.41 0.14.29 58.35 54.70
7 Pradel Anna LS-37 1.06.49 0.14.37 57.29 53.70
8 Sohlman Maija KangSK 1.07.24 0.15.12 55.86 52.36
9 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.09.17 0.17.05 53.43 50.08
10 Pemmari Toini TP 2.01.15 1.09.03 30.01 28.13
Kantanen Raisa JoKu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Miia HS 1.21.20 0.00.00
Kuusela Aino LS-37 KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 59.53 0.00.00 71.09 72.92
2 Laine Maria TP 1.05.31 0.05.38 60.11 61.65
3 Orkola Saana HiKi 1.08.57 0.09.04 52.48 53.83

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 55.43 0.00.00 62.88 59.40
2 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 58.04 0.02.21 59.43 56.15
3 Tiits Laura TP 59.56 0.04.13 56.70 53.57
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.02.27 0.06.44 53.58 50.61
5 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 1.06.33 0.10.50 49.48 46.75
6 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 1.07.55 0.12.12 47.72 45.08
7 Kiljunen Maija RR 1.12.47 0.17.04 43.80 41.38
8 Kauppila Terhi TP 1.17.05 0.21.22 40.68 38.43
9 Koivunen Pia TP 1.22.57 0.27.14 37.17 35.11
10 Saarinen Henna TP 1.29.17 0.33.34 33.94 32.07
11 Tusa Maija KuoSu 1.54.27 0.58.44 26.02 24.58

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 52.21 0.00.00 66.22 65.58
2 Salonen Heidi HS 53.01 0.00.40 63.75 63.14
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 54.40 0.02.19 60.24 59.67
4 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 56.32 0.04.11 56.72 56.18
5 Malmi Päivi HS 1.01.42 0.09.21 50.57 50.08
6 Eeva Jonna KangSK 1.04.54 0.12.33 46.74 46.29
7 Rogovin Sari KarjUra 1.28.39 0.36.18 33.24 32.92

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 57.00 0.00.00 58.12 53.74
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 1.02.57 0.05.57 51.31 47.45
3 Peltola Heli KeuKi 1.09.09 0.12.09 45.51 42.08
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.15.03 0.18.03 40.83 37.75
5 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 1.33.34 0.36.34 31.87 29.46
6 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.36.04 0.39.04 30.17 27.90
7 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 1.56.52 0.59.52 24.09 22.28

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 55.37 0.00.00 43.49 42.41
2 Seppälä Anu EE 1.12.16 0.16.39 32.22 31.42
3 Mäkelä Anja HyRa 1.21.42 0.26.05 27.39 26.71
4 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.26.45 0.31.08 24.75 24.13
5 Launis Teija Raus 1.32.35 0.36.58 22.21 21.66

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 59.49 0.00.00 51.98 50.90
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 1.02.08 0.02.19 49.54 48.51
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.05.58 0.06.09 46.19 45.23
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.07.06 0.07.17 44.94 44.02
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.07.11 0.07.22 44.43 43.51
6 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.08.15 0.08.26 43.28 42.38
7 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 1.10.09 0.10.20 41.66 40.80
8 Toivonen Merja EE 1.11.50 0.12.01 40.25 39.42
9 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.18.20 0.18.31 36.52 35.76
10 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.18.42 0.18.53 35.95 35.21
11 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.18.55 0.19.06 35.46 34.72
12 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.29.00 0.29.11 31.09 30.45
13 Annila Päivi TP 1.31.48 0.31.59 29.80 29.19
14 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.46.18 0.46.29 25.45 24.92
Laurila Saija KangSK HYL -
Kananen Tuula JRV KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 52.41 0.00.00 49.10 48.66
2 Niemi Tuire TP 54.33 0.01.52 46.78 46.35
3 Kattelus Airi KS 56.41 0.04.00 44.39 43.99
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 58.25 0.05.44 42.47 42.09
5 Koskenranta Raija JRV 1.02.12 0.09.31 39.32 38.97
6 Saari Marita SuSe 1.02.25 0.09.44 38.62 38.27
7 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.03.02 0.10.21 37.68 37.34
8 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.04.51 0.12.10 36.08 35.76
9 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.08.36 0.15.55 33.60 33.29
10 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.17.42 0.25.01 29.21 28.94
11 Sepponen Raija JäPa 1.35.19 0.42.38 23.44 23.23
Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.10.00 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.53.12 0.43.12

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.04.25 0.00.00
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.06.23 0.01.58

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 55.50 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anni TP 59.46 0.00.00 42.98 40.82
2 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 1.05.27 0.05.41 36.30 34.48
3 Simola Aino LS-37 1.13.41 0.13.55 29.63 28.15

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla TP 49.36 0.00.00 62.78 58.71
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 53.01 0.03.25 56.97 53.28
3 Kuusinen Saana TP 1.03.01 0.13.25 46.45 43.44
4 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 1.03.47 0.14.11 44.43 41.55
5 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 1.07.45 0.18.09 40.45 37.83
6 Valio Salla TP 1.12.02 0.22.26 36.75 34.36

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillqvist Isabella TP 44.06 0.00.00 60.97 59.65
2 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 45.36 0.01.30 58.16 56.91
3 Gröhn Ronja TP 46.59 0.02.53 55.67 54.47
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 48.27 0.04.21 53.22 52.08
5 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 49.03 0.04.57 51.83 50.71
6 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 49.27 0.05.21 50.67 49.57
7 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 49.41 0.05.35 49.69 48.62
8 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 53.03 0.08.57 45.84 44.86
9 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 54.23 0.10.17 44.05 43.10
10 Mäki Aino HlS 57.47 0.13.41 40.82 39.94
11 Kajander Alli TP 1.18.42 0.34.36 29.51 28.87
12 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 1.30.21 0.46.15 25.30 24.75

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 29.29 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 34.18 0.04.49
3 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 36.36 0.07.07
4 Mariani Sandra Koovee 37.41 0.08.12
5 Ahlfors Erika TP 38.35 0.09.06
6 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 39.18 0.09.49
7 Enroth Emma TarpSu 42.18 0.12.49
8 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 44.04 0.14.35
9 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 48.19 0.18.50
10 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 58.57 0.29.28
Ylilehto Emilia TP KES -
Oksa Siiri RasKa KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 21.44 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 29.13 0.07.29
3 Koivula Ida HS 32.09 0.10.25
4 Turunen Helmi TP 34.25 0.12.41
5 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 35.31 0.13.47
6 Honkala Emmi TP 36.26 0.14.42
7 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 37.32 0.15.48
8 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 39.40 0.17.56
9 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 44.20 0.22.36
10 Suomi Tiuku LHR 54.12 0.32.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 21.21 0.00.00
2 Oksa Jenni RasKa 21.37 0.00.16
3 Peltotalo Alma HlS 22.25 0.01.04
4 Kalari Kaisla TP 24.00 0.02.39
5 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 24.05 0.02.44
6 Tapiola Aada AngA 24.15 0.02.54
7 Malm Saara TP 26.01 0.04.40
8 Saarinen Taimi TP 32.09 0.10.48
9 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 32.43 0.11.22
10 Talonen Elsa IkNV 33.39 0.12.18
11 Vallittu Sini KangSK 1.12.31 0.51.10
Tiits Maria TP KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Alisa HyRa 25.39 0.00.00
2 Kuikko Saini KangSK 29.50 0.04.11
3 Harju Anna KangSK 30.59 0.05.20
4 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 31.40 0.06.01
5 Anttonen Martta SuomRa 31.43 0.06.04
Tomula Inka RasKa HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 13.35 0.00.00
2 Kalari Inkamari TP 16.53 0.03.18
3 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 17.05 0.03.30
4 Hiltunen Helka HlT 17.44 0.04.09
5 Tarri Emma KyRa 18.34 0.04.59
6 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 20.58 0.07.23
7 Mäkinen Venla AngA 21.46 0.08.11
8 Manninen Elna Koovee 23.59 0.10.24
9 Mäkinen Leila AngA 26.04 0.12.29
10 Laine Vilja TP 27.47 0.14.12
11 Liuksiala Aliina KyRa 31.26 0.17.51
12 Yliaho Lilja Koovee 39.58 0.26.23
13 Malmi Ellen HS 44.12 0.30.37