FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 35.44 0.00.00 83.17 81.71
2 Krumins Rihards TuMe 35.53 0.00.09 82.28 80.83
3 Caune Ilgvars VeVe 37.00 0.01.16 79.28 77.88
4 Tiainen Topias KangSK 37.35 0.01.51 77.53 76.17
5 Reneslacis Valters VeVe 38.53 0.03.09 74.44 73.13
6 Huovila Jarkko KR 39.25 0.03.41 72.94 71.66
7 Upitis Uldis TuMe 39.36 0.03.52 72.11 70.84
8 Peltola Samuli JRV 39.58 0.04.14 70.97 69.72
9 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 41.00 0.05.16 68.71 67.50
10 Aho Rauli VaHa 43.26 0.07.42 64.41 63.28
11 Saarinen Timo VaHa 43.37 0.07.53 63.69 62.57
12 Sankelo Antton LapVi 43.57 0.08.13 62.77 61.67
13 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 44.26 0.08.42 61.65 60.57
14 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 44.54 0.09.10 60.58 59.51
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 45.43 0.09.59 59.07 58.03
16 Pitkänen Jonne TP 46.24 0.10.40 57.79 56.77
17 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 46.30 0.10.46 57.24 56.24
18 Salonen Seeti VaHa 48.53 0.13.09 54.06 53.11
19 Kansonen Janne JoKu 52.27 0.16.43 50.01 49.13
20 Tölli Marko S-JKL 53.21 0.17.37 48.80 47.95
21 Ruberg Lauri Falken 54.26 0.18.42 47.48 46.64
22 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 59.21 0.23.37 43.22 42.46
23 Heittola Tero KyRa 1.01.53 0.26.09 41.13 40.41
Koskinen Eemil RaN KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vigren Petteri RaN 36.31 0.00.00 32.79 32.79
2 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 43.18 0.06.47 25.58 25.58
3 Koota Timo KyRa 46.26 0.09.55 21.92 21.92

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika KangSK 36.47 0.00.00 61.76 59.71
2 Laine Kalle KauKa 37.00 0.00.13 60.48 58.47
3 Salomäki Janne HyRa 37.08 0.00.21 59.34 57.37
4 Joensivu Janne VaHa 38.34 0.01.47 56.25 54.38
5 Karelo Jussi EsSu 38.52 0.02.05 54.94 53.12
6 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 41.47 0.05.00 50.29 48.62
7 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 43.38 0.06.51 47.38 45.80
8 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 44.52 0.08.05 45.32 43.81
9 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 45.13 0.08.26 44.21 42.74
10 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 50.54 0.14.07 38.61 37.32
11 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.02.02 0.25.15 31.13 30.09

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 33.05 0.00.00 61.06 60.12
2 Laine Kari HiKi 37.00 0.03.55 54.08 53.25
3 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 37.32 0.04.27 52.81 52.00
4 Hautala Jari Femman 39.45 0.06.40 49.39 48.63
5 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 40.57 0.07.52 47.48 46.75
6 Gröhn Timo TP 42.35 0.09.30 45.21 44.52
7 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 42.43 0.09.38 44.63 43.94
8 Riikonen Jarno TP 42.52 0.09.47 44.03 43.35
9 Jarva Jukka OrPo 44.42 0.11.37 41.80 41.16
10 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 45.26 0.12.21 40.71 40.08
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 46.21 0.13.16 39.50 38.89
12 Lahdenniemi Jussi KangSK 51.12 0.18.07 35.39 34.84
13 Kopra Riku OrPo 53.11 0.20.06 33.71 33.19
14 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 57.10 0.24.05 31.03 30.55
15 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.00.34 0.27.29 28.97 28.53
16 Seppälä Petri TP 1.11.01 0.37.56 24.44 24.07
Kettunen Heikki ViPa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 30.24 0.00.00 54.31 53.51
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 34.03 0.03.39 47.45 46.75
3 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 37.28 0.07.04 42.18 41.55
4 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 40.39 0.10.15 38.00 37.44
5 Haapamäki Juha SuSe 45.12 0.14.48 33.40 32.90
6 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 45.36 0.15.12 32.33 31.85
7 Savela Pauli RR 1.01.06 0.30.42 23.55 23.20
8 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 1.03.27 0.33.03 22.12 21.79

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enroth Eero KangSK 32.38 0.00.00 54.15 53.85
2 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 33.23 0.00.45 52.41 52.12
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 34.36 0.01.58 50.05 49.78
4 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 34.43 0.02.05 49.37 49.10
5 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 36.46 0.04.08 46.14 45.89
6 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 38.32 0.05.54 43.57 43.33
7 Matilainen Kari HS 40.56 0.08.18 40.58 40.36
8 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 41.22 0.08.44 39.73 39.51
9 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 41.55 0.09.17 38.79 38.57
10 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 45.48 0.13.10 35.11 34.92
11 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 46.42 0.14.04 34.06 33.87
12 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 49.30 0.16.52 31.77 31.60
13 Launis Kasperi Raus 49.57 0.17.19 31.13 30.96
14 Balck Johan AngA 54.14 0.21.36 28.35 28.19
15 Rantala Pekka SuSe 1.00.49 0.28.11 24.99 24.85
Mannila Olli RaN KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 29.19 0.00.00 45.48 45.07
2 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 34.15 0.04.56 38.28 37.94
3 Uotila Antti OrPo 36.10 0.06.51 35.63 35.32
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 37.38 0.08.19 33.66 33.35
5 Lampinen Raino HS 41.08 0.11.49 30.25 29.98
6 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 42.56 0.13.37 28.47 28.21
7 Toivonen Jari EE 44.33 0.15.14 26.93 26.69
8 Syrjälä Veli EE 50.28 0.21.09 23.34 23.13
9 Ylikoski Kari TP 52.19 0.23.00 22.09 21.89
10 Palomäki Eero Femman 54.32 0.25.13 20.78 20.60

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 31.00 0.00.00 46.29 46.41
2 Helle Markku SaPu 35.38 0.04.38 39.84 39.94
3 Harju Hannu JäPa 36.12 0.05.12 38.79 38.89
4 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 40.34 0.09.34 34.24 34.33
5 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 41.46 0.10.46 32.89 32.97
6 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 41.58 0.10.58 32.36 32.45
7 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 43.55 0.12.55 30.58 30.65
8 Leppälä Martti HlS 44.57 0.13.57 29.53 29.61
9 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 52.15 0.21.15 25.11 25.18
10 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 55.20 0.24.20 23.44 23.49
11 Huikkola Markku KangSK 56.22 0.25.22 22.73 22.79
12 Eskola Mikko TP 59.23 0.28.23 21.32 21.37
Rantala Aulis KoS HYL -
Koski Harri TarpSu KES -
Jakobsson Markus RasKa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 32.43 0.00.00 45.69 45.41
2 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 33.17 0.00.34 44.63 44.36
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 33.26 0.00.43 44.15 43.88
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 34.45 0.02.02 42.21 41.95
5 Liljeström Åge HS 35.21 0.02.38 41.23 40.98
6 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 37.14 0.04.31 38.89 38.66
7 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 38.59 0.06.16 36.90 36.68
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.32 0.06.49 36.15 35.94
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 40.36 0.07.53 34.97 34.76
10 Huhta Tapani KangSK 41.59 0.09.16 33.60 33.40
11 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 42.09 0.09.26 33.25 33.05
12 Ritala Ola EE 42.30 0.09.47 32.75 32.56
13 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 42.35 0.09.52 32.47 32.27
14 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 43.11 0.10.28 31.80 31.61
15 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 43.18 0.10.35 31.50 31.31
16 Pusa Raimo OrPo 45.00 0.12.17 30.10 29.92
17 Laine Jaakko HS 45.11 0.12.28 29.77 29.59
18 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 47.19 0.14.36 28.23 28.06
19 Suominen Risto SuSi 49.17 0.16.34 26.92 26.76
20 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 49.38 0.16.55 26.54 26.38
21 Roivas Matti UrjU 53.27 0.20.44 24.47 24.32
22 Lahtonen Tapio TP 58.36 0.25.53 22.16 22.03
23 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.00.33 0.27.50 21.29 21.16
24 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.06.44 0.34.01 19.18 19.06
25 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.10.30 0.37.47 18.02 17.91

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Kalevi TuS 36.28 0.00.00 28.75 26.60
2 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.04.46 0.28.18 15.38 14.23
3 Kotikoski Juhani TP 1.07.01 0.30.33 14.08 13.03
4 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.09.09 0.32.41 12.89 11.92

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Heikki EE 34.13 0.00.00 24.73 24.55
2 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 38.17 0.04.04 21.00 20.84
3 Laurikkala Jukka TP 43.43 0.09.30 17.42 17.29
Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 57.28 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.30.25 0.32.57

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 31.24 0.00.00 71.16 68.99
2 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 33.34 0.02.10 65.80 63.79
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 37.45 0.06.21 57.82 56.06
4 Mäenpää Matias TP 42.07 0.10.43 51.22 49.65
5 Koivula Emil HS 43.01 0.11.37 49.55 48.03
6 Korento Benjamin OK77 50.55 0.19.31 41.35 40.09
7 Leinamo Tuomas TP 51.02 0.19.38 40.75 39.51
8 Laine Aarni TP 51.53 0.20.29 39.59 38.38
9 Tukiainen Otso TP 58.07 0.26.43 34.90 33.83
10 Karelo Luukas EsSu 58.21 0.26.57 34.32 33.27
11 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.06.12 0.34.48 29.86 28.95
12 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 1.15.16 0.43.52 25.92 25.13
Ločmelis Jēkabs VeVe KES -
Muotka Miika OH HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 22.22 0.00.00 59.04 56.49
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 22.45 0.00.23 56.80 54.35
3 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 22.48 0.00.26 55.43 53.04
4 Sivonen Miro TP 26.11 0.03.49 47.19 45.15
5 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 26.33 0.04.11 45.47 43.51
6 Balck Axel AngA 32.40 0.10.18 36.09 34.53
7 Hautala Rasmus Femman 32.45 0.10.23 35.14 33.62
8 Suomi Tyko LHR 35.25 0.13.03 31.69 30.32

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 23.44 0.00.00
2 Lautamäki Topias HlS 24.04 0.00.20
3 Lillqvist Erik TP 26.35 0.02.51
4 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 29.28 0.05.44
5 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 29.40 0.05.56
6 Syväterä Sampo TP 31.52 0.08.08
7 Szanti Elias TP 34.33 0.10.49
8 Kuikko Matias KangSK 35.28 0.11.44
9 Ketola Lauri TP 40.34 0.16.50
10 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 44.35 0.20.51

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 19.38 0.00.00
2 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 22.42 0.03.04
3 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 24.32 0.04.54
4 Ahtola Touko KangSK 28.28 0.08.50
5 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 28.38 0.09.00
6 Riikonen Eevert TP 28.50 0.09.12
7 Mattila Ato KangSK 37.04 0.17.26
8 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 37.19 0.17.41
9 Seppälä Vilho TP 47.35 0.27.57
10 Balck Erik AngA 47.57 0.28.19
11 Paju Vilho TP 54.14 0.34.36
12 Koponen Otso KuoSu 1.12.04 0.52.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 19.15 0.00.00
2 Kivistö Joona TP 20.11 0.00.56
3 Kärkelä Tuure KangSK 21.24 0.02.09
4 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 22.26 0.03.11
5 Ryhänen Leo Navi 22.27 0.03.12
6 Tomula Otso RasKa 23.09 0.03.54
7 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 23.24 0.04.09
8 Paju Eelis TP 24.19 0.05.04
9 Valkama Ville RaN 25.47 0.06.32
10 Repo Saku TP 27.51 0.08.36
11 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 28.56 0.09.41
12 Muotka Konsta OH 32.28 0.13.13
13 Kauppila Roope Koovee 34.40 0.15.25
14 Lilja Masi TP 35.03 0.15.48
15 Heikkinen Paavo TP 43.44 0.24.29

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Konsta Koovee 23.35 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 49.49 0.26.14

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 17.57 0.00.00
2 Kinnari Elmeri TP 18.19 0.00.22
3 Kotta Miikka KanSu 19.52 0.01.55
4 Koskinen Okko TP 19.58 0.02.01
5 Papinaho Akseli KeuKi 20.28 0.02.31
6 Mäkelä Matias KangSK 20.38 0.02.41
7 Tiits Kaarle TP 21.19 0.03.22
8 Hautala Jonatan Femman 22.03 0.04.06
9 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 22.08 0.04.11
10 Paju Eemil TP 24.09 0.06.12
10 Laamanen Atte TarpSu 24.09 0.06.12
12 Mariani Frank Koovee 25.26 0.07.29
13 Turunen Aapo TP 25.34 0.07.37
13 Manninen Emil Koovee 25.34 0.07.37
15 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 26.52 0.08.55
16 Sabel Santeri HauSi 26.59 0.09.02
17 Ahlfors Matias TP 27.02 0.09.05
18 Koota Niilo KyRa 27.11 0.09.14
19 Koivula Elias HS 27.43 0.09.46
20 Mäkynen Eero KangSK 29.14 0.11.17
21 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 30.19 0.12.22
22 Honkala Niilo TP 30.23 0.12.26
23 Anttonen Nino SuomRa 38.48 0.20.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna LS-37 33.03 0.00.00 85.91 86.63
2 Kinni Saila TP 34.51 0.01.48 80.86 81.54
3 Mattila Elisa LS-37 37.43 0.04.40 74.15 74.77
4 Hytönen Outi KangSK 37.59 0.04.56 73.07 73.68
5 Pradel Anna LS-37 39.51 0.06.48 69.11 69.69
6 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 40.28 0.07.25 67.53 68.10
7 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 40.40 0.07.37 66.68 67.24
8 Kanko Miina KangSK 40.56 0.07.53 65.72 66.27
9 Eerola Lotta TP 40.58 0.07.55 65.15 65.70
10 Kaartinen Selja AngA 43.12 0.10.09 61.29 61.80
11 Konstari Elena JRV 44.39 0.11.36 58.82 59.31
12 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 46.13 0.13.10 56.37 56.84
13 Sohlman Maija KangSK 47.37 0.14.34 54.26 54.72
14 Sainio Linda KangSK 50.08 0.17.05 51.11 51.54
15 Määttä Suvi TP 50.43 0.17.40 50.10 50.53
16 Saarinen Minna KangSK 55.38 0.22.35 45.29 45.67
17 Uotila Tiina OrPo 57.17 0.24.14 43.62 43.98
18 Pemmari Toini TP 1.00.04 0.27.01 41.24 41.59
19 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.07.31 0.34.28 36.38 36.68
20 Juntunen Sonja TP 1.13.27 0.40.24 33.15 33.43
21 Asukas Varpu KanSu 2.05.00 1.31.57 19.31 19.47

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Miia HS 55.42 0.00.00
2 Aasla Anna-Maija RaN 1.16.47 0.21.05

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orkola Saana HiKi 47.42 0.00.00 36.39 37.12
2 Penttilä Marja KoS 52.04 0.04.22 31.67 32.31
3 Mattila Marika HS 1.20.33 0.32.51 19.39 19.79
4 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.29.02 0.41.20 16.57 16.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 39.13 0.00.00 59.98 56.50
2 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 39.40 0.00.27 58.31 54.93
3 Tiits Laura TP 40.03 0.00.50 56.77 53.48
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 43.43 0.04.30 51.12 48.15
5 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 46.57 0.07.44 46.76 44.05
6 Kiljunen Maija RR 49.10 0.09.57 43.85 41.31
7 Kauppila Terhi TP 58.06 0.18.53 36.44 34.32
8 Saarinen Henna TP 1.04.52 0.25.39 32.03 30.17
9 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.12.54 0.33.41 27.96 26.34
Tusa Maija KuoSu HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Saana S-JKL 33.29 0.00.00 57.47 56.93
2 Sane Mari HS 33.58 0.00.29 55.24 54.71
3 Malmi Päivi HS 35.10 0.01.41 51.99 51.49
4 Salonen Heidi HS 36.06 0.02.37 49.31 48.84
5 Koskinen Riikka RaN 53.59 0.20.30 32.08 31.78
6 Rogovin Sari KarjUra 54.26 0.20.57 30.93 30.64
7 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.00.11 0.26.42 27.18 26.92

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 31.37 0.00.00 54.52 52.47
2 Peltola Heli KeuKi 44.01 0.12.24 37.69 36.27
3 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 1.02.49 0.31.12 25.38 24.43
4 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.06.53 0.35.16 22.87 22.01
5 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 1.42.30 1.10.53 14.29 13.76

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 32.50 0.00.00 45.93 45.76
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 40.50 0.08.00 35.54 35.42
3 Seppälä Anu EE 41.24 0.08.34 33.69 33.57
4 Mäkelä Anja HyRa 51.18 0.18.28 26.09 25.99
5 Launis Teija Raus 57.25 0.24.35 22.32 22.24

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 35.40 0.00.00 50.62 49.44
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 36.15 0.00.35 49.13 47.98
3 Toivonen Merja EE 37.13 0.01.33 47.19 46.09
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 41.21 0.05.41 41.88 40.90
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 42.07 0.06.27 40.53 39.58
6 Kallio Ulla KeU 46.44 0.11.04 36.00 35.16
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 47.33 0.11.53 34.86 34.05
8 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 48.25 0.12.45 33.73 32.94
9 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 54.02 0.18.22 29.77 29.07
10 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.34.46 0.59.06 16.71 16.32
Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU KES -
Annila Päivi TP KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 33.54 0.00.00 51.63 51.19
2 Kattelus Airi KS 37.37 0.03.43 45.95 45.56
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 37.39 0.03.45 45.33 44.94
4 Niemi Tuire TP 38.11 0.04.17 44.12 43.74
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 39.19 0.05.25 42.29 41.93
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 42.18 0.08.24 38.79 38.46
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 44.48 0.10.54 36.14 35.83
8 Juura Maarit KanSu 45.09 0.11.15 35.38 35.07
9 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 45.59 0.12.05 34.26 33.97
10 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 50.10 0.16.16 30.97 30.70
11 Koskenranta Raija JRV 51.04 0.17.10 29.99 29.73
12 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 58.18 0.24.24 25.89 25.67
13 Sepponen Raija JäPa 1.02.41 0.28.47 23.74 23.53

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 41.43 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 52.06 0.10.23

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 39.07 0.00.00
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 48.01 0.08.54

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 39.02 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.37.44 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valio Salla TP 43.56 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Ronja TP 28.05 0.00.00 61.12 59.73
2 Lillqvist Isabella TP 28.14 0.00.09 59.78 58.42
3 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 30.05 0.02.00 55.15 53.90
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 31.31 0.03.26 51.74 50.56
5 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 31.35 0.03.30 50.72 49.57
6 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 35.42 0.07.37 44.07 43.07
7 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 35.53 0.07.48 43.05 42.07
8 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 39.33 0.11.28 38.34 37.46
9 Kajander Alli TP 40.46 0.12.41 36.49 35.66
10 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 47.09 0.19.04 30.94 30.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 23.31 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 25.32 0.02.01
3 Ylilehto Emilia TP 27.36 0.04.05
4 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 28.52 0.05.21
5 Koskinen Aino TP 29.24 0.05.53
6 Enroth Emma TarpSu 29.42 0.06.11
7 Syrjälä Alina LHR 30.28 0.06.57
8 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 31.18 0.07.47
9 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 33.44 0.10.13
10 Raukola Venla KanSu 35.44 0.12.13
11 Mariani Sandra Koovee 37.59 0.14.28
12 Ahlfors Erika TP 39.31 0.16.00
13 Peltonen Riikka JRV 41.28 0.17.57
14 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 43.05 0.19.34
15 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 48.43 0.25.12
16 Oksa Siiri RasKa 49.35 0.26.04

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 17.26 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 19.59 0.02.33
3 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 23.37 0.06.11
4 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 29.05 0.11.39
5 Koivula Ida HS 29.54 0.12.28
6 Honkala Emmi TP 33.18 0.15.52
7 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 34.21 0.16.55
8 Turunen Helmi TP 36.16 0.18.50
9 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 40.30 0.23.04
10 Suomi Tiuku LHR 48.08 0.30.42
11 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 50.22 0.32.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Jenni RasKa 17.28 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 17.46 0.00.18
3 Peltotalo Alma HlS 19.27 0.01.59
4 Malm Saara TP 21.40 0.04.12
5 Lauronen Anni TP 22.21 0.04.53
6 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 23.40 0.06.12
7 Kalari Kaisla TP 27.39 0.10.11
8 Tiits Maria TP 31.51 0.14.23
9 Saarinen Taimi TP 32.14 0.14.46
10 Karelo Linnea EsSu 44.29 0.27.01
11 Tapiola Aada AngA 51.53 0.34.25
12 Vallittu Sini KangSK 1.37.05 1.19.37

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 33.32 0.00.00
2 Kuikko Saini KangSK 35.16 0.01.44
3 Tomula Inka RasKa 37.00 0.03.28
Anttonen Martta SuomRa HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 16.48 0.00.00
2 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 18.47 0.01.59
3 Kalari Inkamari TP 20.04 0.03.16
4 Lauronen Elina TP 22.14 0.05.26
5 Manninen Elna Koovee 24.17 0.07.29
6 Mäkinen Venla AngA 25.22 0.08.34
7 Tarri Emma KyRa 26.52 0.10.04
8 Laine Vilja TP 28.11 0.11.23
9 Koota Aino KyRa 34.39 0.17.51
10 Mäkinen Leila AngA 36.22 0.19.34
11 Malmi Ellen HS 39.07 0.22.19