FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 14
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Jarkko KR 1.07.52 0.00.00 89.86 90.86
2 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 1.08.32 0.00.40 88.74 89.73
3 Kivelä Matti HiKi 1.08.38 0.00.46 88.36 89.34
4 Sild Timo HiKi 1.09.13 0.01.21 87.36 88.34
5 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.09.34 0.01.42 86.68 87.64
6 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.11.00 0.03.08 84.68 85.63
7 Saari Petri VaajTe 1.13.05 0.05.13 82.03 82.95
8 Vähänen Sami RR 1.13.10 0.05.18 81.70 82.61
9 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.13.36 0.05.44 80.99 81.89
10 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.14.05 0.06.13 80.23 81.12
11 Chegarovskiy Mikhail SV 1.15.12 0.07.20 78.81 79.68
12 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.15.28 0.07.36 78.30 79.17
13 Toivio Heikki AngA 1.16.40 0.08.48 76.85 77.70
14 Väisänen Marko RR 1.16.46 0.08.54 76.52 77.37
15 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.17.57 0.10.05 75.14 75.98
16 Mäkinen Tapani MU 1.18.10 0.10.18 74.71 75.54
17 Saarinen Jarkko OK77 1.18.14 0.10.22 74.43 75.25
18 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.18.51 0.10.59 73.63 74.44
19 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.19.32 0.11.40 72.78 73.59
20 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.19.48 0.11.56 72.32 73.12
21 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.19.50 0.11.58 72.07 72.87
22 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.20.33 0.12.41 71.21 72.01
23 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.21.16 0.13.24 70.37 71.16
24 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 1.23.06 0.15.14 68.61 69.38
25 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.23.25 0.15.33 68.15 68.90
26 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.23.28 0.15.36 67.90 68.65
27 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.24.10 0.16.18 67.13 67.88
28 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.25.25 0.17.33 65.94 66.68
29 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.27.21 0.19.29 64.29 65.00
30 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.27.25 0.19.33 64.04 64.75
31 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.27.52 0.20.00 63.52 64.22
32 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.27.53 0.20.01 63.31 64.01
33 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.28.31 0.20.39 62.66 63.36
34 Vahala Jani MaMa 1.30.06 0.22.14 61.37 62.05
35 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 1.31.09 0.23.17 60.47 61.14
36 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.31.15 0.23.23 60.22 60.89
37 Blomster Daniel SV 1.31.23 0.23.31 59.94 60.61
38 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.32.59 0.25.07 58.72 59.38
39 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.33.53 0.26.01 57.98 58.62
40 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.34.51 0.26.59 57.20 57.84
41 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.36.09 0.28.17 56.25 56.88
42 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.39.35 0.31.43 54.14 54.74
43 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 1.43.25 0.35.33 51.96 52.54
44 Turunen Markus RR 1.46.25 0.38.33 50.34 50.90
45 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.56.09 0.48.17 45.97 46.48
46 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.00.28 0.52.36 44.18 44.67
47 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 2.05.23 0.57.31 42.31 42.78
Novikov Valentin HiKi HYL -
Gorokhov Sergey IkNV KES -
Heinonen Mikko KR HYL -
Sundblom Sören SV KES -
Myllärinen Aki JoKu KES -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx KES -
Louhisola Toni TuMe KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 47.44 0.00.00 55.64 55.04
2 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 1.04.41 0.16.57 40.03 39.60
3 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.07.59 0.20.15 37.11 36.71
4 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.11.33 0.23.49 34.34 33.97
5 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.18.24 0.30.40 30.49 30.16
6 Siivonen Jere S-JKL 1.21.32 0.33.48 28.50 28.20
Muukkonen Jyrki KeU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perä Tapio RasKu 1.07.42 0.00.00 66.22 66.37
2 Villa Juha KaRa 1.07.57 0.00.15 65.08 65.23
3 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.08.25 0.00.43 63.74 63.89
4 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.09.47 0.02.05 61.61 61.76
5 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.10.07 0.02.25 60.45 60.59
6 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.11.41 0.03.59 58.28 58.41
7 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 1.15.42 0.08.00 54.38 54.50
8 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.18.21 0.10.39 51.76 51.88
9 Salmi Antti HS 1.22.25 0.14.43 48.46 48.57
10 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.25.28 0.17.46 46.02 46.12
11 Kara Olli TuS 1.32.45 0.25.03 41.74 41.84
12 Kari Markus HS 2.19.31 1.11.49 27.31 27.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Jukka RR 1.03.11 0.00.00 58.21 58.42
2 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.03.57 0.00.46 56.97 57.18
3 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.16.29 0.13.18 47.19 47.36
4 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.17.44 0.14.33 45.98 46.15
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.20.18 0.17.07 44.08 44.24
6 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.24.19 0.21.08 41.58 41.72
6 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.24.19 0.21.08 41.58 41.72
8 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.24.30 0.21.19 40.67 40.82
9 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.28.36 0.25.25 38.40 38.54
10 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 1.31.41 0.28.30 36.73 36.86
11 Mustonen Ari HS 1.35.27 0.32.16 34.92 35.05
12 Torvela Niko LeSi 1.36.53 0.33.42 34.05 34.17
13 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.39.01 0.35.50 32.97 33.08
14 Sundström Sami HS 1.49.38 0.46.27 29.46 29.56
Reeni Esko RiSu KES -
Putkinen Kimmo Lynx KES -
Myllymäki Jyri VetU KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 55.06 0.00.00 66.57 66.46
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 56.01 0.00.55 65.20 65.10
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 56.31 0.01.25 64.34 64.24
4 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 57.39 0.02.33 62.81 62.71
5 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 57.49 0.02.43 62.35 62.26
6 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 58.32 0.03.26 61.32 61.22
7 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.01.22 0.06.16 58.23 58.14
8 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.02.27 0.07.21 56.97 56.88
9 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.03.03 0.07.57 56.18 56.09
10 Korhonen Jussi HlS 1.03.34 0.08.28 55.48 55.39
11 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.04.30 0.09.24 54.43 54.34
12 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.05.36 0.10.30 53.28 53.19
13 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 1.06.03 0.10.57 52.68 52.59
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.06.23 0.11.17 52.18 52.09
15 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.06.34 0.11.28 51.80 51.71
16 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.07.02 0.11.56 51.20 51.12
17 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 1.07.03 0.11.57 50.95 50.87
18 Lauri Pekka KeU 1.07.33 0.12.27 50.34 50.26
19 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.07.37 0.12.31 50.06 49.98
20 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.07.47 0.12.41 49.71 49.63
21 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 1.10.00 0.14.54 47.91 47.83
22 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.10.04 0.14.58 47.64 47.56
23 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.11.08 0.16.02 46.70 46.63
24 Kulmala Mika RR 1.12.03 0.16.57 45.89 45.82
25 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 1.14.00 0.18.54 44.47 44.40
26 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.14.23 0.19.17 44.03 43.96
27 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.14.50 0.19.44 43.55 43.48
28 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.17.12 0.22.06 42.01 41.95
29 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.22.40 0.27.34 39.05 38.98
30 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.28.19 0.33.13 36.37 36.31
31 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.31.20 0.36.14 35.00 34.94
32 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.37.44 0.42.38 32.54 32.49
33 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.38.37 0.43.31 32.09 32.04
34 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.46.32 0.51.26 29.56 29.51
35 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.54.41 0.59.35 27.32 27.28
Rantala Mika HS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 52.32 0.00.00 65.13 65.13
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 52.40 0.00.08 64.64 64.64
3 Heinämäki Mikko TP 53.30 0.00.58 63.31 63.31
4 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 55.50 0.03.18 60.36 60.36
5 Hirvensalo Kari PR 58.42 0.06.10 57.12 57.12
6 Laiho Hannu RaVa 58.47 0.06.15 56.75 56.75
7 Kuusinen Mikko HS 58.49 0.06.17 56.43 56.43
8 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 59.32 0.07.00 55.46 55.46
9 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 59.47 0.07.15 54.94 54.94
10 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.00.48 0.08.16 53.74 53.74
11 Aalto Aimo RaN 1.03.49 0.11.17 50.93 50.93
12 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.03.50 0.11.18 50.65 50.65
13 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.03.54 0.11.22 50.33 50.33
14 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.05.57 0.13.25 48.51 48.51
15 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 1.06.37 0.14.05 47.77 47.77
16 Frilander Heikki SV 1.07.08 0.14.36 47.14 47.14
17 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.10.36 0.18.04 44.59 44.59
18 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.10.40 0.18.08 44.30 44.30
19 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.11.02 0.18.30 43.83 43.83
20 Valtonen Jari HS 1.11.07 0.18.35 43.54 43.54
21 Lahtonen Janne LHR 1.11.23 0.18.51 43.14 43.14
22 Lampinen Raino HS 1.13.18 0.20.46 41.78 41.78
23 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.16.44 0.24.12 39.68 39.68
24 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1.17.57 0.25.25 38.85 38.85
25 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.20.09 0.27.37 37.57 37.57
26 Sorri Pertti RaHa 1.24.35 0.32.03 35.39 35.39
27 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.40.02 0.47.30 29.76 29.76
28 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.53.03 1.00.31 26.18 26.18
Mitenkov Andrej RUS HYL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -
Gureev Maxim RUS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 50.59 0.00.00 63.49 63.37
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 54.02 0.03.03 59.62 59.50
2 Partanen Timo RasHy 54.02 0.03.03 59.62 59.50
4 Niemi Arto RR 55.04 0.04.05 57.93 57.82
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 55.12 0.04.13 57.51 57.40
6 Anjala Ari TP 55.20 0.04.21 57.09 56.97
7 Malinen Jouko HS 57.28 0.06.29 54.69 54.59
8 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 58.35 0.07.36 53.38 53.28
9 Pellinen Jari AngA 59.23 0.08.24 52.40 52.30
10 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 59.43 0.08.44 51.85 51.75
11 Helle Markku SaPu 59.58 0.08.59 51.37 51.27
12 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.00.03 0.09.04 51.04 50.94
13 Virkki Antti HlS 1.01.38 0.10.39 49.47 49.38
14 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.03.45 0.12.46 47.58 47.49
15 Lahti Juha HlS 1.05.27 0.14.28 46.11 46.02
16 Kurkela Reino OH 1.05.53 0.14.54 45.57 45.48
17 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 1.06.00 0.15.01 45.25 45.16
18 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.07.14 0.16.15 44.19 44.10
19 Laukka John RaVa 1.09.00 0.18.01 42.83 42.74
20 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.09.28 0.18.29 42.31 42.23
21 Airaksinen Petri KuoSu 1.11.11 0.20.12 41.07 40.99
22 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.12.50 0.21.51 39.93 39.85
23 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.13.22 0.22.23 39.43 39.35
24 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.13.23 0.22.24 39.20 39.13
25 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.14.41 0.23.42 38.31 38.24
26 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.14.55 0.23.56 37.98 37.91
27 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.16.33 0.25.34 36.97 36.89
28 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.19.57 0.28.58 35.20 35.13
29 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.20.04 0.29.05 34.95 34.88
Virtala Arto LaJy KES -
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -
Vaara Jari KanSu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 48.47 0.00.00 58.41 58.41
2 Viirto Matti HiKi 50.41 0.01.54 55.99 55.99
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 52.40 0.03.53 53.66 53.66
4 Tervo Vesa RR 52.43 0.03.56 53.38 53.38
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 52.57 0.04.10 52.92 52.92
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 53.04 0.04.17 52.58 52.58
7 Halme Tapio AngA 54.56 0.06.09 50.58 50.58
8 Savonen Esko HlS 56.33 0.07.46 48.92 48.92
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 57.01 0.08.14 48.31 48.31
10 Nurminen Jouko TP 57.29 0.08.42 47.71 47.71
11 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 58.17 0.09.30 46.86 46.86
12 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 58.23 0.09.36 46.57 46.57
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 58.37 0.09.50 46.18 46.18
14 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 58.51 0.10.04 45.80 45.80
14 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 58.51 0.10.04 45.80 45.80
16 Turunen Erkki SuSe 59.32 0.10.45 44.88 44.88
17 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.00.21 0.11.34 44.07 44.07
18 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.00.59 0.12.12 43.42 43.42
19 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.01.14 0.12.27 43.05 43.05
20 Lehto Esa HS 1.02.25 0.13.38 42.04 42.04
21 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.03.28 0.14.41 41.16 41.16
22 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.03.53 0.15.06 40.70 40.70
23 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.04.07 0.15.20 40.37 40.37
24 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.05.30 0.16.43 39.34 39.34
25 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.05.32 0.16.45 39.14 39.14
26 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.06.53 0.18.06 38.17 38.17
27 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.09.41 0.20.54 36.46 36.46
28 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.11.42 0.22.55 35.27 35.27
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.12.08 0.23.21 34.90 34.90
30 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.14.40 0.25.53 33.55 33.55
31 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.15.30 0.26.43 33.03 33.03
32 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.18.45 0.29.58 31.51 31.51
33 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.20.00 0.31.13 30.87 30.87
34 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.24.56 0.36.09 28.94 28.94
Kerkola Pekka HlT HYL -
Päivänranta Pertti JoKu KES -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 45.35 0.00.00 53.45 53.45
2 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 47.36 0.02.01 51.08 51.08
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 47.48 0.02.13 50.76 50.76
4 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 48.16 0.02.41 50.16 50.16
5 Pajunen Heikki PR 49.00 0.03.25 49.30 49.30
6 Liljeström Åge HS 49.04 0.03.29 49.13 49.13
7 Turku Vesa HS 50.12 0.04.37 47.91 47.91
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 50.18 0.04.43 47.71 47.71
9 Peltola Timo MSParma 51.02 0.05.27 46.93 46.93
10 Vannas Hannu MSParma 52.19 0.06.44 45.67 45.67
11 Jokinen Leo KoS 52.45 0.07.10 45.20 45.20
12 Huttunen Kari KeU 53.12 0.07.37 44.72 44.72
13 Tuominen Seppo KS 53.22 0.07.47 44.48 44.48
14 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 53.27 0.07.52 44.32 44.32
15 Wessman Risto HiKi 53.35 0.08.00 44.11 44.11
16 Töyrylä Hannu KS 54.33 0.08.58 43.23 43.23
17 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 54.43 0.09.08 43.00 43.00
18 Lassila Heikki PiTa 54.58 0.09.23 42.71 42.71
19 Jarva Risto OrPo 55.15 0.09.40 42.40 42.40
20 Nippala Juhani Jyry 56.01 0.10.26 41.73 41.73
21 Forsblom Lars KS 56.07 0.10.32 41.56 41.56
22 Vilska Pekka ORa 56.15 0.10.40 41.37 41.37
23 Erkiö Hannu HS 56.30 0.10.55 41.09 41.09
24 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 56.48 0.11.13 40.78 40.78
25 Leino Tapio HS 57.05 0.11.30 40.49 40.49
26 Hahto Matti OrPo 57.32 0.11.57 40.08 40.08
27 Kataja Lasse SuSi 58.17 0.12.42 39.48 39.48
28 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 58.20 0.12.45 39.35 39.35
29 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 58.28 0.12.53 39.17 39.17
30 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 58.36 0.13.01 39.00 39.00
30 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 58.36 0.13.01 39.00 39.00
32 Järvinen Jorma KeU 59.09 0.13.34 38.46 38.46
33 Heinonen Heikki LHR 59.13 0.13.38 38.32 38.32
34 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 59.14 0.13.39 38.23 38.23
35 Tanttu Unto KeU 59.21 0.13.46 38.06 38.06
36 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.00.03 0.14.28 37.53 37.53
37 Mustranta Antti HS 1.00.14 0.14.39 37.33 37.33
38 Koivula Jouko HS 1.00.24 0.14.49 37.14 37.14
39 Visa Jouko SuSi 1.00.29 0.14.54 37.00 37.00
40 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.00.46 0.15.11 36.75 36.75
41 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.01.07 0.15.32 36.45 36.45
42 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.01.18 0.15.43 36.26 36.26
43 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.02.22 0.16.47 35.55 35.55
44 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.02.55 0.17.20 35.16 35.16
45 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 1.03.10 0.17.35 34.94 34.94
46 Sane Kari HS 1.04.28 0.18.53 34.15 34.15
47 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 1.04.57 0.19.22 33.82 33.82
48 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.05.47 0.20.12 33.31 33.31
49 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.06.01 0.20.26 33.11 33.11
50 Sundbäck Tom SV 1.06.40 0.21.05 32.71 32.71
51 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.06.55 0.21.20 32.51 32.51
52 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.07.14 0.21.39 32.28 32.28
53 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.07.15 0.21.40 32.19 32.19
54 Laine Jaakko HS 1.07.31 0.21.56 31.99 31.99
55 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.07.44 0.22.09 31.81 31.81
56 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.08.13 0.22.38 31.51 31.51
57 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.08.31 0.22.56 31.29 31.29
58 Eklund Rolf HS 1.08.51 0.23.16 31.07 31.07
59 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 1.10.22 0.24.47 30.32 30.32
60 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.14.07 0.28.32 28.72 28.72
61 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.14.21 0.28.46 28.56 28.56
62 Turunen Kauko LS-37 1.15.30 0.29.55 28.05 28.05
63 Aho Olavi HS 1.15.32 0.29.57 27.97 27.97
64 Hotti Reino HS 1.15.35 0.30.00 27.88 27.88
65 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.15.45 0.30.10 27.75 27.75
66 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.16.00 0.30.25 27.59 27.59
67 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.27.33 0.41.58 23.89 23.89
68 Valta Matti JRV 1.32.06 0.46.31 22.66 22.66
69 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.39.20 0.53.45 20.95 20.95
Orrensalo Reijo TuVi KES -
Kyckling Veli-Matti HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 43.27 0.00.00 50.06 50.06
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 45.01 0.01.34 48.15 48.15
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 48.28 0.05.01 44.56 44.56
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 48.52 0.05.25 44.04 44.04
5 Sirola Risto KeU 49.19 0.05.52 43.49 43.49
6 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 50.33 0.07.06 42.28 42.28
7 Isoherranen Seppo HS 51.54 0.08.27 41.03 41.03
8 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 52.03 0.08.36 40.77 40.77
9 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 52.19 0.08.52 40.41 40.41
10 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 52.24 0.08.57 40.20 40.20
11 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 53.54 0.10.27 38.94 38.94
12 Laine Eero RaVi 54.59 0.11.32 38.04 38.04
13 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 55.20 0.11.53 37.66 37.66
14 Visa Rauno SuSi 56.17 0.12.50 36.89 36.89
15 Pohjola Eino Mesik 56.37 0.13.10 36.54 36.54
16 Kemppi Jorma Navi 56.39 0.13.12 36.38 36.38
17 Grönroos Timo MSParma 56.54 0.13.27 36.09 36.09
17 Rönn Ralf AOK 56.54 0.13.27 36.09 36.09
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 57.17 0.13.50 35.58 35.58
20 Kanerva Unto Jyry 57.46 0.14.19 35.16 35.16
21 Koivula Keijo HyRa 58.38 0.15.11 34.51 34.51
22 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 58.50 0.15.23 34.26 34.26
23 Karjalainen Jouko HS 59.31 0.16.04 33.74 33.74
24 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.00.45 0.17.18 32.93 32.93
25 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.00.50 0.17.23 32.76 32.76
26 Etholen Börje HS 1.02.33 0.19.06 31.74 31.74
27 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.04.05 0.20.38 30.86 30.86
28 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.05.14 0.21.47 30.20 30.20
29 Railo Matti LS-37 1.06.45 0.23.18 29.40 29.40
30 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.11.28 0.28.01 27.35 27.35
31 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.11.34 0.28.07 27.21 27.21
32 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.13.12 0.29.45 26.50 26.50
33 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.13.33 0.30.06 26.27 26.27
34 Mattila Pertti HS 1.15.02 0.31.35 25.65 25.65
35 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.18.04 0.34.37 24.56 24.56
36 Salminen Kari MikVa 1.18.33 0.35.06 24.31 24.31
37 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.21.34 0.38.07 23.32 23.32
38 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.23.13 0.39.46 22.76 22.76
39 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.29.06 0.45.39 21.17 21.17
40 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.30.46 0.47.19 20.70 20.70
41 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.47.43 1.04.16 17.37 17.37
42 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.48.14 1.04.47 17.22 17.22
Junttila Olavi HS KES -
Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 39.10 0.00.00 45.07 44.93
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.18 0.02.08 42.43 42.31
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 42.51 0.03.41 40.61 40.48
4 Tuominen Niilo R-P 43.04 0.03.54 40.11 39.99
5 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 44.51 0.05.41 38.23 38.12
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 46.29 0.07.19 36.62 36.51
7 Salminen Pertti HlS 46.42 0.07.32 36.18 36.07
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 47.03 0.07.53 35.64 35.53
9 Sukki Martti LHR 48.55 0.09.45 34.02 33.92
10 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 49.33 0.10.23 33.33 33.23
11 Haarlaa Rihko HS 49.41 0.10.31 32.99 32.89
12 Lainema Matti MSParma 51.23 0.12.13 31.65 31.56
13 Rantala Heikki EE 52.20 0.13.10 30.84 30.75
14 Ruokonen Keijo HS 52.22 0.13.12 30.58 30.49
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 53.05 0.13.55 29.93 29.84
16 Ranta Esko LS-37 54.06 0.14.56 29.13 29.05
17 Hurme Heikki HPV 54.35 0.15.25 28.64 28.56
18 Hakala Rauno EE 54.46 0.15.36 28.32 28.23
19 Mikkola Antti UrjU 1.01.04 0.21.54 25.19 25.11
20 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.05.34 0.26.24 23.27 23.20
21 Juntunen Olli HS 1.07.28 0.28.18 22.43 22.36
Salmi Tarmo JoKu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.42 0.00.00 37.12 37.12
2 Lahti Heikki LeSi 43.22 0.01.40 34.80 34.80
3 Aho Mauri HPV 44.25 0.02.43 33.11 33.11
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 52.37 0.10.55 27.21 27.21
5 Liski Eero LHR 56.35 0.14.53 24.62 24.62
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.03.28 0.21.46 21.34 21.34
7 Salmenkylä Juhani HS 1.37.24 0.55.42 13.51 13.51

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Veli HS 1.05.01 0.00.00 67.91 68.12
2 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.11.08 0.06.07 60.21 60.40
3 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.11.59 0.06.58 57.66 57.84
4 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.30.05 0.25.04 44.61 44.74
5 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.50.29 0.45.28 35.17 35.28
Pöyhönen Petja RasKa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 51.16 0.00.00 67.90 67.37
2 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 55.52 0.04.36 61.27 60.79
3 Ray Jonathan OK77 56.52 0.05.36 59.17 58.71
4 Visuri Kare OK77 1.04.56 0.13.40 50.93 50.53
5 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1.08.24 0.17.08 47.50 47.13
6 Louhi Johannes HS 1.09.35 0.18.19 45.86 45.50
7 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.11.25 0.20.09 43.87 43.53
8 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.16.40 0.25.24 40.11 39.80
Molnár Dániel MU KES -
Lavikainen Lauri KyS KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 41.34 0.00.00 54.74 54.52
2 Niskanen Janne VeVe 46.32 0.04.58 47.98 47.78
3 Mustonen Teemu HS 49.20 0.07.46 44.39 44.21
4 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 49.59 0.08.25 42.96 42.79
5 Holmback Hannes Femman 51.02 0.09.28 41.24 41.07
6 Mårtenson Valter OK77 52.04 0.10.30 39.60 39.44
7 Talja Eljas OK77 53.44 0.12.10 37.58 37.43
8 Laakso Ville Keihäs 1.03.31 0.21.57 31.12 30.99
9 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1.08.10 0.26.36 28.37 28.26

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Mikael EsSu 29.14 0.00.00
2 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 29.42 0.00.28
3 Jern Linus OK77 38.13 0.08.59
4 Koskinen Joni RR 39.01 0.09.47
5 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 44.58 0.15.44
6 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 49.17 0.20.03

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 23.33 0.00.00
2 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 24.41 0.01.08
3 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 26.01 0.02.28
4 Shirinian Alexey RUS 28.00 0.04.27
5 Varjo Veeti EsAk 34.07 0.10.34

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hursti Otso EsSu 15.44 0.00.00
2 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 15.45 0.00.01
3 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 15.50 0.00.06
4 Laakso Ilari RR 16.54 0.01.10
5 Sorsa Antti EsSu 17.37 0.01.53
6 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 17.45 0.02.01
7 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 18.59 0.03.15
8 Haapala Oskar RR 19.06 0.03.22
9 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 20.34 0.04.50
10 Tiainen Olli EsSu 20.41 0.04.57
11 Riissanen Miska EsAk 24.11 0.08.27
12 Rönkkö Leevi EsSu 25.05 0.09.21
13 Jylhä Leo EsSu 28.08 0.12.24
14 Laatu Antti HS 34.39 0.18.55
15 Ojala Akseli EsSu 34.54 0.19.10
Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 19.41 0.00.00
2 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 24.20 0.04.39
3 Rajamäki Niilo HS 25.33 0.05.52
Kosola Atte EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 11.00 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 12.05 0.01.05
3 Donner Jesper OK77 12.52 0.01.52
4 Karelo Luukas EsSu 15.41 0.04.41
5 Määttänen Markus EsSu 21.22 0.10.22
6 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 45.14 0.34.14
7 Malmi Juho HS 47.44 0.36.44

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 9.02 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 9.35 0.00.33
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 10.28 0.01.26
4 Hursti Juho EsSu 10.40 0.01.38
5 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 10.46 0.01.44
6 Määttä Max SV 10.56 0.01.54
7 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 11.26 0.02.24
8 Huostila Sampo LamSä 11.44 0.02.42
9 Paananen Joonas TuS 11.53 0.02.51
10 Hietala Joni EsSu 12.05 0.03.03
11 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 12.33 0.03.31
12 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 12.37 0.03.35
13 Ojala Kalle PirHi 12.58 0.03.56
14 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 13.10 0.04.08
15 Brenner Otto OK77 13.31 0.04.29
16 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.11 0.05.09
17 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.20 0.05.18
18 Kallström Risto EsSu 15.27 0.06.25
19 Teuri Lukas EsSu 16.28 0.07.26
20 Saranen Mikael HS 16.42 0.07.40
21 Veikkola Matias EsAk 16.54 0.07.52
22 Tiainen Antti EsSu 17.35 0.08.33
23 Kesälahti Joona EsSu 17.53 0.08.51
24 Toivonen Niko EsSu 18.59 0.09.57
25 Packalen Kasper Lynx 19.30 0.10.28
26 Frilander Emil SV 22.12 0.13.10
27 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 22.47 0.13.45
28 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 24.11 0.15.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuuselo Riina TP 1.02.15 0.00.00 87.77 86.96
2 Väänänen Mari KR 1.06.49 0.04.34 81.21 80.46
3 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.06.59 0.04.44 80.46 79.71
4 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1.10.41 0.08.26 75.72 75.02
5 Rozova Tatiana SV 1.11.00 0.08.45 74.85 74.16
6 Rintamäki Riina SKUusi 1.12.10 0.09.55 73.13 72.45
7 Seppänen Mari SV 1.12.51 0.10.36 71.93 71.27
8 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 1.12.56 0.10.41 71.34 70.68
9 Taini Mia JRV 1.13.19 0.11.04 70.46 69.81
10 Liubov Kutsenina TuS 1.13.42 0.11.27 69.59 68.94
11 Jauhiainen Lena SV 1.14.08 0.11.53 68.68 68.04
12 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.14.21 0.12.06 67.97 67.35
13 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.14.46 0.12.31 67.10 66.48
14 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.15.52 0.13.37 65.63 65.03
15 Malmi Päivi HS 1.16.03 0.13.48 64.99 64.39
16 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.16.52 0.14.37 63.81 63.22
17 Luoma Katja KS 1.20.10 0.17.55 60.72 60.16
18 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.22.30 0.20.15 58.55 58.01
19 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.22.50 0.20.35 57.87 57.33
20 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.26.02 0.23.47 55.28 54.77
21 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.47.27 0.45.12 43.91 43.51
Parjanne Laura HiKi KES -
Andelin Sanna LaTa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilska Tiina RR 48.55 0.00.00 68.90 68.58
2 Orkola Saana HiKi 53.42 0.04.47 61.98 61.69
3 Ruhanen Hanna HS 54.13 0.05.18 60.61 60.33
4 Lahtinen Sonja HS 54.29 0.05.34 59.54 59.27
5 Hietaoja Nelli HS 54.54 0.05.59 58.32 58.05
6 Murtola Elisa VeVe 55.38 0.06.43 56.79 56.54
7 Salmi Maria LappRi 56.53 0.07.58 54.81 54.56
8 Kauppila Terhi HS 59.35 0.10.40 51.61 51.38
9 Karhunen Anni HS 59.53 0.10.58 50.65 50.42
10 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 1.00.58 0.12.03 49.06 48.84
11 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.20.37 0.31.42 36.58 36.41
12 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.22.15 0.33.20 35.34 35.18
Meriheinä Sabrina SKUusi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Porkka Paula HiKi 1.08.48 0.00.00 72.76 72.74
2 Hartonen Anne RR 1.13.26 0.04.38 67.14 67.12
3 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.13.58 0.05.10 65.64 65.63
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.20.26 0.11.38 59.43 59.42
5 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 1.25.06 0.16.18 55.29 55.28
6 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 1.32.40 0.23.52 49.97 49.95
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.33.29 0.24.41 48.73 48.71
8 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.34.28 0.25.40 47.42 47.41
9 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.42.15 0.33.27 43.08 43.07
Routsi Anastasia Hiisi KES -
Helen Päivi HlS KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 1.03.15 0.00.00 68.21 67.49
2 Aumo Jeannette Orient 1.07.32 0.04.17 63.08 62.42
3 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 1.08.56 0.05.41 61.02 60.38
4 Tiira Hannele Lynx 1.10.45 0.07.30 58.69 58.08
5 Polso Anne VetU 1.11.29 0.08.14 57.33 56.73
6 Salonen Heidi HS 1.15.48 0.12.33 53.36 52.80
7 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.16.00 0.12.45 52.51 51.96
8 Lehto Salla Lynx 1.17.30 0.14.15 50.79 50.26
9 Erola Petra HS 1.20.19 0.17.04 48.34 47.84
10 Turakainen Irene HS 1.26.26 0.23.11 44.30 43.83
11 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.27.51 0.24.36 42.97 42.52
12 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.36.27 0.33.12 38.58 38.18
13 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.37.32 0.34.17 37.60 37.20

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 55.17 0.00.00 63.45 63.45
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 57.23 0.02.06 60.42 60.42
3 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 1.01.26 0.06.09 55.78 55.78
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 1.02.11 0.06.54 54.46 54.46
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 1.03.15 0.07.58 52.90 52.90
6 Myllys Leena HS 1.03.29 0.08.12 52.07 52.07
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.03.59 0.08.42 51.03 51.03
8 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 1.08.34 0.13.17 47.03 47.03
9 Viitanen Kirsi OH 1.10.56 0.15.39 44.89 44.89
10 Lankinen Hanna HS 1.16.01 0.20.44 41.35 41.35
11 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.16.19 0.21.02 40.66 40.66
12 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.18.54 0.23.37 38.82 38.82
13 Seppälä Anu EE 1.31.28 0.36.11 33.04 33.04
14 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 1.53.08 0.57.51 26.35 26.35

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 54.12 0.00.00 62.91 62.91
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 56.12 0.02.00 59.66 59.66
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 58.33 0.04.21 56.29 56.29
4 Juga Liisa KeU 59.55 0.05.43 54.06 54.06
5 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.03.42 0.09.30 49.96 49.96
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.04.30 0.10.18 48.46 48.46
7 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.05.33 0.11.21 46.81 46.81
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.13.36 0.19.24 40.92 40.92
9 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.32.09 0.37.57 32.07 32.07
10 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.49.54 0.55.42 26.37 26.37

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 46.01 0.00.00 59.34 59.34
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 48.28 0.02.27 55.87 55.87
3 Töyrylä Marja KyS 49.17 0.03.16 54.48 54.48
4 Lindholm Ann OK77 50.15 0.04.14 52.98 52.98
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 50.59 0.04.58 51.77 51.77
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 51.21 0.05.20 50.96 50.96
7 Forsström Rita Raseborg 52.36 0.06.35 49.32 49.32
8 Jokinen Irma TurSa 55.01 0.09.00 46.74 46.74
9 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 58.06 0.12.05 43.87 43.87
10 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 59.10 0.13.09 42.69 42.69
11 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 59.36 0.13.35 42.00 42.00
12 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.00.41 0.14.40 40.87 40.87
13 Soini Tarja TarpSu 1.02.02 0.16.01 39.62 39.62
14 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 1.03.02 0.17.01 38.63 38.63
15 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.04.11 0.18.10 37.58 37.58
16 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.08.00 0.21.59 35.14 35.14
17 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.08.33 0.22.32 34.52 34.52
18 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.16.23 0.30.22 30.68 30.68
Räikkönen Anneli RaVa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 36.40 0.00.00 59.17 59.17
2 Laine Irmeli KaRa 38.17 0.01.37 56.34 56.34
3 Illaru Sinikka PePo 40.39 0.03.59 52.74 52.74
4 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 42.16 0.05.36 50.41 50.41
5 Pajunen Arja OrPo 42.22 0.05.42 49.98 49.98
6 Turku Kaija HS 43.38 0.06.58 48.23 48.23
7 Tikka Eija RaKaS 43.58 0.07.18 47.57 47.57
8 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 43.59 0.07.19 47.26 47.26
9 Haatio Pirkko HS 44.25 0.07.45 46.50 46.50
10 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 45.06 0.08.26 45.51 45.51
11 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 45.29 0.08.49 44.84 44.84
12 Kanste Helena Raseborg 46.00 0.09.20 44.06 44.06
13 Savonen Leena HlS 47.41 0.11.01 42.23 42.23
14 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 47.46 0.11.06 41.88 41.88
15 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 50.18 0.13.38 39.51 39.51
16 Wickholm Rita SV 51.52 0.15.12 38.07 38.07
17 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 54.29 0.17.49 36.00 36.00
18 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 55.01 0.18.21 35.42 35.42
19 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 56.34 0.19.54 34.21 34.21
20 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.04.47 0.28.07 29.67 29.67
21 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1.05.37 0.28.57 29.10 29.10
22 Nurminen Eija TP 1.06.58 0.30.18 28.32 28.32
23 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 1.09.29 0.32.49 27.10 27.10
24 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 1.19.18 0.42.38 23.59 23.59
25 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.19.51 0.43.11 23.26 23.26
26 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.27.24 0.50.44 21.10 21.10

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Åsa HS 41.52 0.00.00 50.88 50.88
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 42.47 0.00.55 49.45 49.45
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 44.17 0.02.25 47.44 47.44
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 46.00 0.04.08 45.36 45.36
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 46.53 0.05.01 44.19 44.19
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 47.18 0.05.26 43.50 43.50
7 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 48.08 0.06.16 42.44 42.44
8 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 48.51 0.06.59 41.52 41.52
9 Pitkänen Eila JRV 49.42 0.07.50 40.52 40.52
10 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 49.46 0.07.54 40.17 40.17
11 Salmela Juulia RiSu 52.17 0.10.25 37.96 37.96
12 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 54.02 0.12.10 36.46 36.46
13 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 54.28 0.12.36 35.91 35.91
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 54.59 0.13.07 35.31 35.31
15 Särkkä Liisa Navi 55.54 0.14.02 34.47 34.47
16 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 56.37 0.14.45 33.77 33.77
17 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 56.38 0.14.46 33.51 33.51
18 Torp Tytti HS 56.46 0.14.54 33.17 33.17
19 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 58.15 0.16.23 32.08 32.08
20 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.01.13 0.19.21 30.29 30.29
21 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 1.03.14 0.21.22 29.09 29.09
22 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.06.12 0.24.20 27.57 27.57
23 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.21.37 0.39.45 22.18 22.18

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 36.33 0.00.00 45.10 45.10
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 38.48 0.02.15 42.03 42.03
3 Tiira Anja Lynx 45.26 0.08.53 35.50 35.50
4 Väisänen Aune RR 52.14 0.15.41 30.54 30.54
5 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 52.27 0.15.54 30.08 30.08
6 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 52.57 0.16.24 29.46 29.46
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 59.05 0.22.32 26.10 26.10
8 Hovinen Riitta KeU 59.58 0.23.25 25.42 25.42
9 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.00.27 0.23.54 24.93 24.93
10 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.01.42 0.25.09 24.14 24.14
11 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.04.00 0.27.27 22.99 22.99
12 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.06.15 0.29.42 21.95 21.95
13 Raatikka Marja HS 1.19.22 0.42.49 18.10 18.10
14 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 1.29.28 0.52.55 15.86 15.86
Karvinen Tuulikki HS HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 47.10 0.00.00 42.54 42.54
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 49.27 0.02.17 38.55 38.55
3 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.18.23 0.31.13 23.04 23.04
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.28.29 0.41.19 19.28 19.28

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 54.16 0.00.00
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.16.20 0.22.04

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.06.10 0.00.00 75.77 75.39
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1.07.05 0.00.55 73.61 73.25
3 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 1.07.42 0.01.32 71.83 71.47
4 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.09.19 0.03.09 69.07 68.73
5 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.09.46 0.03.36 67.55 67.21
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 1.11.49 0.05.39 64.57 64.25
7 Heikkilä Venla HS 1.12.28 0.06.18 62.95 62.64
8 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.15.58 0.09.48 59.06 58.77
9 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.17.22 0.11.12 57.02 56.74
10 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.23.19 0.17.09 52.05 51.79
11 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.29.41 0.23.31 47.51 47.28

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Iida HS 1.02.29 0.00.00 44.14 44.18
2 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.11.48 0.09.19 36.49 36.53
3 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.22.23 0.19.54 30.13 30.16
4 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.35.58 0.33.29 24.43 24.45

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 40.11 0.00.00 56.12 55.76
2 Matilainen Annika HS 41.30 0.01.19 53.17 52.84
3 Donner Janina OK77 41.36 0.01.25 51.88 51.55
4 Turakainen Venla HS 42.37 0.02.26 49.51 49.20
5 Haavisto Alli TuS 43.42 0.03.31 47.18 46.88
6 Mustonen Heidi HS 57.51 0.17.40 34.80 34.58
7 Avelin Melina HlS 59.55 0.19.44 32.80 32.59
8 Palmen Aino EsSu 1.01.22 0.21.11 31.23 31.04

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 46.47 0.00.00
2 Calderara Pia Lynx 48.01 0.01.14
3 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 59.35 0.12.48

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 21.25 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 23.25 0.02.00
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 24.57 0.03.32
4 Haapala Ida RR 30.17 0.08.52
5 Kangasaho Aino HS 32.19 0.10.54
6 Heiskanen Eevi HS 1.03.12 0.41.47

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 13.49 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 17.26 0.03.37
3 Varmavuo Emma RR 19.46 0.05.57
4 Lappi Essi EsSu 20.05 0.06.16
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 21.10 0.07.21
6 Calderara Anna Lynx 21.49 0.08.00
7 Peura Kerttu EsSu 23.51 0.10.02
8 Savilahti Anna HS 24.15 0.10.26
9 Kero Ada OK77 26.13 0.12.24
10 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 33.38 0.19.49
11 Varonen Netta EsAk 47.40 0.33.51

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Jenny PirHi 16.07 0.00.00
2 Haikari Kerttu HS 17.42 0.01.35
3 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 21.33 0.05.26

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 18.21 0.00.00
2 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 46.30 0.28.09

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 11.23 0.00.00
2 Varonen Tinja EsAk 11.51 0.00.28
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 11.57 0.00.34
4 Rehberger Nadja RaHa 12.06 0.00.43
5 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SKUusi 12.08 0.00.45
6 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 12.28 0.01.05
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 14.23 0.03.00
8 Hursti Hilma EsSu 14.51 0.03.28
9 Rantala Ella HS 15.04 0.03.41
10 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 15.31 0.04.08
11 Karelo Olivia EsSu 15.39 0.04.16
12 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 16.52 0.05.29
13 Väisänen Veera LS-37 17.30 0.06.07
14 Varjo Venla EsAk 17.51 0.06.28
15 Saari Venla PoRa 18.18 0.06.55
16 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 18.27 0.07.04
17 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 19.19 0.07.56
18 Rönkkö Liine EsSu 20.43 0.09.20
19 Mustonen Sofi EsAk 21.57 0.10.34
20 Varmavuo Maija RR 22.16 0.10.53
21 Kosola Meeri EsSu 22.48 0.11.25
22 Rajamäki Helvi HS 25.20 0.13.57
23 Teuri Venla EsSu 26.54 0.15.31
24 Koskenvuo Ada EsSu 28.06 0.16.43