FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 27.18 0.00.00 92.06 91.63
2 Heiska Samu TuMe 28.10 0.00.52 89.01 88.59
3 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 30.03 0.02.45 83.23 82.84
4 Lindqvist Arttu KS 30.15 0.02.57 82.48 82.09
5 Virtanen Akseli KS 30.19 0.03.01 82.10 81.71
6 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 30.24 0.03.06 81.67 81.29
7 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 30.29 0.03.11 81.25 80.87
8 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 30.58 0.03.40 79.79 79.41
9 Luoma Juha IkNV 31.09 0.03.51 79.12 78.75
10 Saari Toni PR 31.58 0.04.40 76.91 76.55
11 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 32.01 0.04.43 76.60 76.24
12 Peltola Samuli JRV 32.04 0.04.46 76.29 75.93
13 Suominen Miika HS 32.07 0.04.49 75.98 75.63
13 Helminen Topias JRV 32.07 0.04.49 75.98 75.63
15 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 32.16 0.04.58 75.25 74.90
16 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 32.20 0.05.02 74.91 74.56
17 Jern Jonas PR 32.22 0.05.04 74.64 74.29
18 Hölsö Mikko VaajTe 32.41 0.05.23 73.73 73.39
19 Iivari Antti RasKu 32.56 0.05.38 72.99 72.65
20 Patana Mikko HiKi 32.58 0.05.40 72.73 72.39
21 Bäckström Anders Femman 33.22 0.06.04 71.68 71.34
22 Markkila Eero RasKu 33.24 0.06.06 71.42 71.09
23 Barnett Andrew IkNV 33.46 0.06.28 70.47 70.14
24 Hall Andreas Femman 33.47 0.06.29 70.25 69.92
25 Outinen Tuomas KS 33.51 0.06.33 69.94 69.61
26 Korhonen Eetu KS 33.55 0.06.37 69.62 69.29
27 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 34.06 0.06.48 69.07 68.74
28 Tani Jukka KS 34.15 0.06.57 68.59 68.26
28 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 34.15 0.06.57 68.59 68.26
28 Viippola Aapo OuTa 34.15 0.06.57 68.59 68.26
31 Nissinen Niko RasKu 34.22 0.07.04 67.82 67.50
32 Sund Otto Femman 34.49 0.07.31 66.77 66.46
33 Valkama Sami PR 34.55 0.07.37 66.41 66.09
34 Hemminki Antti RasKu 35.08 0.07.50 65.82 65.51
35 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 35.29 0.08.11 65.00 64.70
36 Rantala Petteri KoS 35.35 0.08.17 64.65 64.35
37 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 36.14 0.08.56 63.32 63.02
38 Hakala Antti KortJV 36.33 0.09.15 62.61 62.31
39 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 36.48 0.09.30 62.02 61.73
40 Varis Henry JRV 36.58 0.09.40 61.57 61.28
41 Holmback Hannes Femman 37.02 0.09.44 61.30 61.01
42 Kallio Kari S-JKL 37.42 0.10.24 60.05 59.77
43 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 37.46 0.10.28 59.79 59.50
44 Jansson Emil Brahe 37.52 0.10.34 59.47 59.19
45 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 39.00 0.11.42 57.58 57.31
46 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 39.16 0.11.58 57.04 56.77
47 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 39.47 0.12.29 56.14 55.88
48 Stregl Matyas JRV 39.55 0.12.37 55.80 55.54
49 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 40.12 0.12.54 55.26 55.00
50 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 40.15 0.12.57 55.04 54.78
51 Jern Jens Femman 40.27 0.13.09 54.62 54.36
52 Kronberg Christian Femman 41.11 0.13.53 53.50 53.25
53 Peltonen Matti RasKu 41.17 0.13.59 53.22 52.97
54 Ruberg Lauri Falken 41.21 0.14.03 52.99 52.74
55 Hietala Esa PudU 42.53 0.15.35 50.95 50.71
56 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 50.17 0.22.59 43.33 43.13
57 Kronqvist Emil KoS 53.31 0.26.13 40.60 40.41
58 Rantala Peetu KoS 55.08 0.27.50 39.30 39.11
Ojala Aaro KS EIL -
Udell Robin Solf EIL -
Koivumäki Olli LapVi HYL -
Lund Matias Femman HYL -
Mäkinen Tapani TuMe HYL -
Pitkänen Ville RaJu HYL -
Tölli Marko S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 27.36 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Hölsö Severi LaihLu 39.36 0.12.00 21.85 21.85
3 Mutikainen Leevi KauWi 52.06 0.24.30 15.73 15.73
4 Lehtonen Juha TVV 1.00.32 0.32.56 12.79 12.79

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 26.26 0.00.00 89.88 88.52
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 26.28 0.00.02 89.27 87.92
3 Tuomisto Anu NOR 27.27 0.01.01 85.59 84.29
4 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 27.46 0.01.20 84.14 82.87
5 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 28.21 0.01.55 81.94 80.70
6 Heittola Suvi RasKa 28.24 0.01.58 81.33 80.10
7 Patana Jenny HiKi 28.32 0.02.06 80.49 79.27
8 Järveläinen Julia Femman 28.45 0.02.19 79.43 78.22
9 Lönnberg Frida PIF 29.47 0.03.21 76.23 75.07
10 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 30.17 0.03.51 74.53 73.40
11 Valkama Emma PR 30.35 0.04.09 73.37 72.26
12 Hahn Olivia OK77 30.58 0.04.32 72.04 70.94
13 Taini Mia JRV 30.59 0.04.33 71.57 70.49
14 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 31.02 0.04.36 71.03 69.95
15 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 31.18 0.04.52 70.00 68.94
16 Hietala Emmi LapVi 32.02 0.05.36 67.99 66.96
17 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 32.23 0.05.57 66.85 65.83
18 Savinainen Kati RasKu 32.54 0.06.28 65.40 64.40
19 Liuha Riina KangSK 33.28 0.07.02 63.89 62.93
20 Hemminki Heini RasKu 36.21 0.09.55 58.46 57.58
21 Heittola Sanna VaaSu 37.28 0.11.02 56.37 55.51
22 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 37.30 0.11.04 55.97 55.12
23 Ylipelkola Essi LS-37 38.19 0.11.53 54.43 53.60
24 Snickars Fia Solf 38.56 0.12.30 53.23 52.42
25 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 39.00 0.12.34 52.80 52.00
26 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 39.57 0.13.31 51.21 50.44
27 Sandelin Caroline NOK 43.50 0.17.24 46.37 45.67
Grahn Elina Femman HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Ulla PoRa 27.29 0.00.00
2 Halla-aho Emma KoS 30.04 0.02.35

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 9.52 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 10.37 0.00.45
3 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 12.01 0.02.09
4 Kotta Miikka KanSu 12.39 0.02.47
5 Hietala Samu LapVi 12.51 0.02.59
6 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 13.43 0.03.51
7 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 13.53 0.04.01
8 Hautala Jonatan Femman 13.55 0.04.03
9 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 14.15 0.04.23
10 Norrgård Isak Femman 15.08 0.05.16
11 Sivén Luukas LapVi 15.16 0.05.24
12 Aho Tiitus RaJu 15.51 0.05.59
13 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 17.19 0.07.27
14 Pulli Toivo RaJu 17.54 0.08.02
15 Oja Leo LapVi 18.08 0.08.16
16 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 18.59 0.09.07
17 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 19.30 0.09.38
18 Tunis Evert Femman 20.20 0.10.28
19 Ojanen Peetu LapVi 20.52 0.11.00
20 Koski Ahti LaihLu 22.47 0.12.55
21 Hertsbacka Erik NOK 23.05 0.13.13
22 Kangas Emil Pohjant 23.25 0.13.33
23 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 26.28 0.16.36
24 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 26.38 0.16.46
25 Kallio Topias S-JKL 33.23 0.23.31

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 11.29 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 12.44 0.01.15
3 Koski Sofia YKV 13.19 0.01.50
4 Taini Iida JRV 13.37 0.02.08
5 Kriikkula Siiri RasKu 14.14 0.02.45
6 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 14.16 0.02.47
7 Tukala Iita KoS 15.04 0.03.35
8 Kuoppala Pinja RasKu 15.39 0.04.10
9 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 16.01 0.04.32
10 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 16.13 0.04.44
11 Smeds Maya NOK 16.19 0.04.50
12 Peltoluhta Aada KauWi 16.24 0.04.55
13 Niemi Viivi PoRa 16.28 0.04.59
14 Ketola Mette KoS 16.51 0.05.22
15 Kataja Helmi RaJu 17.18 0.05.49
16 Enlund Nova Femman 17.41 0.06.12
17 Kangas Saga Pohjant 18.14 0.06.45
18 Muhonen Oona RaJu 18.15 0.06.46
19 Ylihärsilä Ilona AlahKi 18.31 0.07.02
20 Pesola Aada KPV 19.21 0.07.52
21 Hautala Miina KauWi 19.30 0.08.01
22 Sippola Veera LapVi 20.15 0.08.46
23 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 21.26 0.09.57
24 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 26.22 0.14.53
25 Hertsbacka Linnea NOK 29.50 0.18.21
26 Taini Noora LapVi 33.23 0.21.54
27 Ylihärsilä Annika AlahKi 35.39 0.24.10
28 Yli-Karhu Emma LapVi 39.34 0.28.05

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 16.04 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 16.55 0.00.51
3 Aho Lenni RaJu 19.33 0.03.29
4 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 21.39 0.05.35
Kallio Matias S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Grankull Daniela Kronan 15.03 0.00.00
2 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 20.10 0.05.07
3 Heikkinen Elli S-JKL 20.37 0.05.34
4 Roimela Ella S-JKL 22.13 0.07.10
5 Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL 22.19 0.07.16
6 Rossi Aino S-JKL 33.02 0.17.59
7 Peltoluhta Susanna KauWi 36.39 0.21.36
8 Kangas Inga Pohjant 40.05 0.25.02
Sundvik Agnes Minken HYL -
Ojajärvi Martta KoS HYL -
Kari Ella KauWi HYL -
Hallivuori Katri KauKa HYL -
Kurhinen Inka S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 11.59 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 13.09 0.01.10
3 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 14.35 0.02.36
4 Heino Iivari S-JKL 15.21 0.03.22
5 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 15.56 0.03.57
6 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 16.12 0.04.13
7 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 16.15 0.04.16
8 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 17.44 0.05.45
9 Liuha Eino KangSK 20.35 0.08.36
10 Joronen Aatu RasKu 20.58 0.08.59
11 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 21.12 0.09.13
12 Yrjans Pontus NOK 21.48 0.09.49
13 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 27.08 0.15.09
14 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 30.06 0.18.07
15 Antikainen Eero RasKu 32.11 0.20.12
16 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 32.18 0.20.19
17 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 39.59 0.28.00
Haapamäki Aaro KauKa HYL -
Hemminki Eemeli RasKu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 16.38 0.00.00
2 Sippola Sanni LapVi 18.58 0.02.20
3 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 20.05 0.03.27
4 Näykki Minttu LapVi 20.41 0.04.03
5 Kataja Enni RaJu 21.44 0.05.06
6 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 24.45 0.08.07
7 Torrkulla Moa Femman 24.57 0.08.19
8 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 26.53 0.10.15
9 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 28.50 0.12.12
10 Sundqvist Ida Falken 34.17 0.17.39
11 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 38.06 0.21.28
12 Lillhonga Elin GIF 38.53 0.22.15
Hertsbacka Emma NOK HYL -
Pesola Ella KPV KES -
Hietala Liina-Maija KPV EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 14.48 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 18.05 0.03.17
3 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 19.53 0.05.05
4 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 21.33 0.06.45
5 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 21.44 0.06.56
6 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 21.52 0.07.04
7 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 22.23 0.07.35
8 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 25.34 0.10.46
9 Rannila Aatu VetU 27.51 0.13.03
10 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 33.28 0.18.40
11 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 41.01 0.26.13
Mattila Ato KangSK HYL -
Suokko Lauri LapVi EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 18.51 0.00.00
2 Korpi Sanni RaJu 19.05 0.00.14
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 20.14 0.01.23
4 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 21.35 0.02.44
5 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 22.26 0.03.35
6 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 24.46 0.05.55
7 Backlund Thelma Femman 25.18 0.06.27
8 Saranpää Saara RaJu 25.48 0.06.57
9 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 26.27 0.07.36
10 Niemi Siiri PoRa 29.07 0.10.16
11 Peltoluhta Aino KauWi 29.20 0.10.29
12 Tukala Eeva KoS 30.17 0.11.26
13 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 33.05 0.14.14
14 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 36.01 0.17.10
15 Norrgård Ida Femman 38.17 0.19.26
16 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 40.33 0.21.42

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Lauri LapVi 17.27 0.00.00
2 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 18.31 0.01.04
3 Berg Eelian Botnia 18.43 0.01.16
4 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 20.08 0.02.41
5 Jansson Lukas Falken 24.04 0.06.37
6 Lindfors Kevin Falken 24.11 0.06.44
7 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 24.39 0.07.12
8 Seppä Max S-JKL 24.45 0.07.18
9 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 27.15 0.09.48
10 Ylä-Rautio Eeli RasKe 27.19 0.09.52
11 Kallio Santeri KoS 27.31 0.10.04
12 Heino Eelis S-JKL 30.59 0.13.32
13 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 31.22 0.13.55
14 Lindfors Hugo Falken 32.01 0.14.34
15 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 33.06 0.15.39
16 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 33.16 0.15.49
17 Koski Hannes LaihLu 35.05 0.17.38
Majaharju Pyry JRV EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 19.12 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 19.49 0.00.37
3 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 21.01 0.01.49
4 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 21.07 0.01.55
5 Rajala Maija RaJu 21.32 0.02.20
6 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 22.13 0.03.01
7 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 23.27 0.04.15
8 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 23.43 0.04.31
9 Liuha Vilma KangSK 24.23 0.05.11
10 Määttälä Selma KoS 25.44 0.06.32
11 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 27.56 0.08.44
12 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 28.12 0.09.00
13 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 28.21 0.09.09
14 Siltala Anna RasKe 30.18 0.11.06
15 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 31.36 0.12.24
16 Löfqvist Linn Femman 39.32 0.20.20
17 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 41.05 0.21.53
18 Suomela Vilma KortJV 43.50 0.24.38
19 Enlund Isabella Femman 45.41 0.26.29
20 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 1.11.02 0.51.50
21 Tukala Oona KoS 1.17.05 0.57.53

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 23.34 0.00.00 59.03 58.21
2 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 25.05 0.01.31 55.14 54.38
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 25.46 0.02.12 53.37 52.63
4 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 25.58 0.02.24 52.65 51.92
5 Hietala Sini LapVi 26.56 0.03.22 50.46 49.76
6 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 27.04 0.03.30 49.92 49.22
7 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 27.16 0.03.42 49.26 48.57
8 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 27.30 0.03.56 48.55 47.87
9 Näsi Minea RaJu 27.44 0.04.10 47.85 47.18
10 Rokala Erica HalTo 28.19 0.04.45 46.58 45.93
11 Salonen Lotta JRV 28.40 0.05.06 45.73 45.09
12 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 28.50 0.05.16 45.19 44.56
13 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 29.16 0.05.42 44.24 43.63
14 Biskop Patricia KoS 29.27 0.05.53 43.70 43.09
15 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 30.05 0.06.31 42.51 41.92
16 Lindfors Karolina Falken 30.24 0.06.50 41.80 41.22
17 Lammi Kira KauWi 31.44 0.08.10 39.79 39.24
18 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 33.54 0.10.20 37.01 36.50
19 Kullman Thea Falken 34.04 0.10.30 36.60 36.09
20 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 34.36 0.11.02 35.80 35.30
21 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 35.55 0.12.21 34.26 33.79
22 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 36.20 0.12.46 33.65 33.18
23 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 40.19 0.16.45 30.13 29.71
24 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 44.54 0.21.20 26.87 26.50
25 Suokko Matilda LapVi 45.46 0.22.12 26.19 25.82
26 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 54.59 0.31.25 21.65 21.35
Laakso Evena RasKu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 25.07 0.00.00 57.95 56.63
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 25.33 0.00.26 56.61 55.33
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 26.16 0.01.09 54.72 53.48
4 Hirvinen Joona KoS 26.58 0.01.51 52.96 51.76
5 Heino Paavo S-JKL 29.13 0.04.06 48.57 47.47
6 Ronkainen Elias JRV 29.32 0.04.25 47.74 46.66
7 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 30.05 0.04.58 46.57 45.51
8 Udell Oliver Solf 30.37 0.05.30 45.46 44.43
9 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 31.25 0.06.18 44.01 43.01
10 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 32.02 0.06.55 42.88 41.91
11 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 32.12 0.07.05 42.38 41.41
12 Lemberg Ville RaJu 32.27 0.07.20 41.77 40.82
13 Karhunen Juho YKV 35.00 0.09.53 38.47 37.59
14 Hautala Rasmus Femman 36.59 0.11.52 36.16 35.34
15 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 38.39 0.13.32 34.36 33.58
16 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 39.11 0.14.04 33.66 32.90
17 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 39.41 0.14.34 33.01 32.26
18 Hantula Jussi KauWi 40.36 0.15.29 32.04 31.31
19 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 44.20 0.19.13 29.14 28.48
20 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 48.00 0.22.53 26.72 26.12
21 Backman Alexander Femman 53.59 0.28.52 23.59 23.06
22 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 56.08 0.31.01 22.53 22.01
Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu HYL -
Noponen Veeti LapVi HYL -
Lindfors Jesper Falken HYL -
Muhonen Aatu RaJu EIL -
Kurhinen Miika S-JKL EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 28.51 0.00.00 66.84 62.43
2 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 31.45 0.02.54 59.60 55.67
3 Lindgren Hanna Femman 31.56 0.03.05 58.12 54.29
4 Hansén Amanda Botnia 32.09 0.03.18 56.61 52.87
5 Haunia Heta RasKa 32.39 0.03.48 54.63 51.03
6 Hoskari Maria RasKa 35.27 0.06.36 49.30 46.05
7 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 43.10 0.14.19 39.65 37.03
8 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 44.10 0.15.19 37.93 35.43
9 Hölsö Henriikka LaihLu 46.03 0.17.12 35.59 33.25
Konstari Elena JRV EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 33.35 0.00.00 58.23 54.12
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 35.30 0.01.55 54.06 50.24
3 Viitasaari Liina KoS 37.26 0.03.51 50.28 46.74
4 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 37.42 0.04.07 48.96 45.50
5 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 37.46 0.04.11 47.90 44.52
6 Enlund Julia Femman 39.06 0.05.31 45.33 42.13
7 Torrkulla Henna Femman 40.24 0.06.49 42.96 39.93
8 Hyyppä Liina KoS 43.38 0.10.03 38.94 36.19
9 Melender Emilia RaJu 45.15 0.11.40 36.74 34.14
Rannila Venla VetU EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kullman Hannes Falken 39.20 0.00.00 38.44 38.44
2 Nevala Roni TeuRi 44.40 0.05.20 32.16 32.16
3 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 46.27 0.07.07 29.30 29.30
4 Backman Christoffer Femman 56.49 0.17.29 22.62 22.62

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lemberg Roope RaJu 30.23 0.00.00 66.70 64.87
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 31.28 0.01.05 63.80 62.05
3 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 31.38 0.01.15 62.86 61.14
4 Still Alec Trian 33.26 0.03.03 58.91 57.30
5 Similä Severi Pohjant 33.55 0.03.32 57.51 55.93
6 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 34.34 0.04.11 55.88 54.35
7 Ekola Juuso LapVi 35.47 0.05.24 53.45 51.98
8 Rannila Oskari LapVi 36.35 0.06.12 51.76 50.34
9 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 36.43 0.06.20 51.05 49.66
10 Bergström Jesper Femman 38.40 0.08.17 47.99 46.67
11 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 39.51 0.09.28 46.09 44.82
12 Stevander Karri LapVi 43.23 0.13.00 41.89 40.75
13 Helin Saku RaJu 45.57 0.15.34 39.14 38.07
14 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 51.02 0.20.39 34.87 33.92
15 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 51.46 0.21.23 34.01 33.08
16 Varga Gergö HUN 53.03 0.22.40 32.83 31.93
Joensuu Valter Brahe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 28.44 0.00.00 63.60 63.58
2 Järn Staffan Femman 29.30 0.00.46 60.40 60.38
3 Tunis Staffan Femman 30.50 0.02.06 56.31 56.29
4 Smeds Kenneth NOK 33.44 0.05.00 50.11 50.10
5 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 35.34 0.06.50 46.24 46.23
6 Rossi Juho RastiE4 36.19 0.07.35 44.03 44.02
7 Näsi Matti RaJu 41.18 0.12.34 37.61 37.60

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 27.33 0.00.00 63.99 62.44
2 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 30.10 0.02.37 58.09 56.68
3 Jansson Sören Falken 30.23 0.02.50 57.33 55.94
4 Hautalahti Antti YKV 30.29 0.02.56 56.80 55.42
5 Takanen Jari KuortKu 30.49 0.03.16 55.84 54.48
6 Koski Jussi YKV 30.53 0.03.20 55.37 54.03
7 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 31.28 0.03.55 54.01 52.70
8 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 32.15 0.04.42 52.37 51.10
9 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 32.36 0.05.03 51.49 50.24
10 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 32.48 0.05.15 50.85 49.62
11 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 34.22 0.06.49 48.22 47.05
12 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 35.09 0.07.36 46.85 45.71
13 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 35.47 0.08.14 45.72 44.61
14 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 36.48 0.09.15 44.17 43.10
15 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 38.27 0.10.54 42.00 40.98
16 Lassila Jussi PiTa 39.06 0.11.33 41.03 40.04
17 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 40.13 0.12.40 39.63 38.67
18 Hirvinen Markus KoS 41.02 0.13.29 38.58 37.65
19 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 43.51 0.16.18 35.86 34.99
20 Ketola Tarmo KeuKi 47.18 0.19.45 33.02 32.22
21 Antikainen Teemu RaJu 47.35 0.20.02 32.61 31.82
22 Kangas Ossi Pohjant 48.54 0.21.21 31.51 30.75
23 Kupari Hannu YKV 50.38 0.23.05 30.22 29.49
24 Lindfors Kari Falken 52.21 0.24.48 29.03 28.33
25 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 54.01 0.26.28 27.94 27.26
Eriksson Henrik VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Janne Navi 25.21 0.00.00 59.15 58.45
2 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 27.24 0.02.03 54.34 53.69
3 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 28.14 0.02.53 52.35 51.73
4 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 28.22 0.03.01 51.73 51.12
5 Koski Eero YKV 29.12 0.03.51 49.89 49.29
6 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 30.16 0.04.55 47.77 47.21
7 Perä Tapio RR 30.20 0.04.59 47.32 46.75
8 Hautala Jari Femman 32.19 0.06.58 44.08 43.56
9 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 32.23 0.07.02 43.66 43.14
10 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 32.43 0.07.22 42.89 42.38
11 Snåre Dan Botnia 34.09 0.08.48 40.77 40.29
12 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 34.11 0.08.50 40.42 39.94
13 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 34.54 0.09.33 39.28 38.82
14 Komonen Atte S-JKL 35.04 0.09.43 38.79 38.33
15 Rannila Tero VetU 38.08 0.12.47 35.39 34.97
16 Määttälä Jukka KoS 39.41 0.14.20 33.74 33.34
17 Hautala Teemu KauWi 39.51 0.14.30 33.33 32.93
18 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 40.05 0.14.44 32.87 32.48
19 Turpeinen Hannu TP 43.35 0.18.14 29.98 29.63
20 Koivula Risto UlvUra 44.41 0.19.20 29.00 28.66
21 Haverinen Jari KaSu 46.36 0.21.15 27.58 27.25
Mäkelä Jussi SaPu HYL -
Wik Peter Femman EIL -
Kurhinen Jani S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 18.24 0.00.00 65.72 65.50
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 21.11 0.02.47 56.79 56.60
3 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 21.13 0.02.49 56.41 56.22
4 Sivill Timo VaajTe 21.24 0.03.00 55.63 55.45
4 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 21.24 0.03.00 55.63 55.45
6 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 22.05 0.03.41 53.34 53.17
7 Torrkulla Jan Femman 23.14 0.04.50 50.43 50.27
8 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 23.15 0.04.51 50.13 49.96
9 Sivill Keijo UurU 23.42 0.05.18 48.91 48.75
10 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 23.55 0.05.31 48.21 48.05
11 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 23.58 0.05.34 47.85 47.69
11 Holm Jari ViiSu 23.58 0.05.34 47.85 47.69
13 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 24.20 0.05.56 46.61 46.46
14 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 25.27 0.07.03 44.32 44.17
15 Strandvall Sören Minken 25.44 0.07.20 43.59 43.45
16 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 25.55 0.07.31 43.04 42.90
17 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 26.35 0.08.11 41.72 41.59
18 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 26.55 0.08.31 40.98 40.84
19 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 28.12 0.09.48 38.89 38.76
20 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 28.52 0.10.28 37.77 37.65
21 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 29.06 0.10.42 37.26 37.13
22 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 29.27 0.11.03 36.60 36.48
23 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 30.34 0.12.10 35.06 34.94
24 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 32.52 0.14.28 32.42 32.31
25 Lemponen Ari RaJu 33.40 0.15.16 31.46 31.36
26 Biskop Kim KoS 34.53 0.16.29 30.18 30.08
27 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 38.09 0.19.45 27.43 27.34
28 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 39.25 0.21.01 26.39 26.31
29 Backman Fredrik Femman 42.37 0.24.13 24.27 24.19
30 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 42.39 0.24.15 24.10 24.02

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 23.02 0.00.00 55.96 55.39
2 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 24.08 0.01.06 52.88 52.34
3 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 24.28 0.01.26 51.63 51.11
4 Sippola Asko KuortKu 25.08 0.02.06 49.75 49.24
5 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 25.22 0.02.20 48.78 48.29
6 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 25.41 0.02.39 47.68 47.20
7 Kujala Tapio RaJu 25.50 0.02.48 46.90 46.43
8 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 25.59 0.02.57 46.13 45.67
9 Koskela Heikki RaJu 27.38 0.04.36 42.91 42.48
10 Härkönen Antti PudU 28.44 0.05.42 40.82 40.41
11 Lassila Antti KuortKu 30.54 0.07.52 37.54 37.16
12 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 31.55 0.08.53 35.94 35.58
13 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 32.55 0.09.53 34.46 34.11
14 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 34.59 0.11.57 32.05 31.73
15 Hakala Eero Femman 36.32 0.13.30 30.34 30.04
Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 25.12 0.00.00 65.23 64.12
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 27.36 0.02.24 58.29 57.29
3 Smeds Heidi NOK 27.44 0.02.32 56.73 55.77
4 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 29.05 0.03.53 52.89 51.99
5 Aho Reija RaJu 31.21 0.06.09 47.94 47.12
6 Lindfors Lina Falken 34.37 0.09.25 42.40 41.68
7 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 39.44 0.14.32 36.05 35.44
8 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 41.01 0.15.49 34.07 33.49

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 28.41 0.00.00 54.74 51.20
2 Skog Johanna Minken 30.02 0.01.21 51.84 48.49
3 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 32.36 0.03.55 47.36 44.30
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 33.40 0.04.59 45.47 42.53
5 Mashina Anna LS-37 36.02 0.07.21 42.12 39.40
6 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 36.48 0.08.07 40.89 38.25
7 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 37.08 0.08.27 40.17 37.57
8 Mäenpää Niina YKV 37.37 0.08.56 39.30 36.76
9 Jansson Tuija Falken 37.41 0.09.00 38.89 36.38
10 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 38.05 0.09.24 38.13 35.67
11 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 38.32 0.09.51 37.35 34.94
12 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 39.54 0.11.13 35.74 33.43
13 Sandvik Annika Falken 41.34 0.12.53 33.99 31.80
14 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 42.08 0.13.27 33.23 31.08
15 Finne Rosmarie Solf 46.46 0.18.05 29.66 27.74
16 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija TP 47.05 0.18.24 29.18 27.29
17 Möuts Anette Femman 1.01.21 0.32.40 22.18 20.75
Maunula Minna KoS KES -
Lindfors Nancy Falken KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 23.47 0.00.00 54.21 53.78
2 Bäck Mikael Femman 24.36 0.00.49 52.09 51.68
3 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 25.21 0.01.34 50.25 49.85
4 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 26.10 0.02.23 48.38 48.00
5 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 26.29 0.02.42 47.51 47.14
6 Ahola Arvo RasKu 26.32 0.02.45 47.13 46.76
7 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 26.39 0.02.52 46.63 46.27
8 Helander Rolf OuHu 26.54 0.03.07 45.91 45.55
9 Partanen Timo RasHy 28.18 0.04.31 43.37 43.03
10 Toikkanen Ilpo SuJu 28.21 0.04.34 43.02 42.68
11 Hakala Heikki KortJV 28.33 0.04.46 42.45 42.11
12 Härö Hannu VäVi 28.36 0.04.49 42.10 41.77
13 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 29.05 0.05.18 41.14 40.81
14 Taanila Mauno NiS 29.22 0.05.35 40.48 40.16
15 Rantala Timo KPV 29.47 0.06.00 39.65 39.34
16 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 31.01 0.07.14 37.82 37.53
17 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 31.18 0.07.31 37.24 36.94
18 Virnala Jukka JalJa 31.44 0.07.57 36.48 36.20
19 Toppari Mauri HiKi 31.50 0.08.03 36.13 35.84
20 Toppari Reijo KauWi 32.42 0.08.55 34.93 34.66
21 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 34.43 0.10.56 32.68 32.42
22 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 35.02 0.11.15 32.16 31.91
23 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 35.52 0.12.05 31.20 30.95
24 Senttula Asko S-JKL 36.20 0.12.33 30.59 30.35
25 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 40.12 0.16.25 27.45 27.24
26 Palomäki Eero Femman 55.53 0.32.06 19.61 19.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 25.10 0.00.00 59.58 58.60
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 26.01 0.00.51 57.20 56.26
3 Rannila Tanja VetU 27.15 0.02.05 54.20 53.31
4 Sivill Saana S-JKL 28.21 0.03.11 51.70 50.85
5 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 29.56 0.04.46 48.59 47.79
6 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 30.57 0.05.47 46.63 45.86
7 Backman Yvonne Falken 31.37 0.06.27 45.29 44.55
8 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 33.48 0.08.38 42.03 41.34
9 Grankull Jaana Kronan 33.54 0.08.44 41.58 40.89
10 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 33.59 0.08.49 41.15 40.47
11 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 36.03 0.10.53 38.47 37.84
12 Nynäs Kati Botnia 36.17 0.11.07 37.92 37.29
13 Ojala Leena RasKu 36.55 0.11.45 36.96 36.35
14 Naskali Liisa KyRa 40.00 0.14.50 33.83 33.27
15 Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi 40.18 0.15.08 33.30 32.75
16 Tissari Jaana SaPu 43.08 0.17.58 30.85 30.34
17 Bergström Pia Kristina 44.19 0.19.09 29.77 29.28
18 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 50.36 0.25.26 25.86 25.43
19 Lehtonen Miia TVV 57.41 0.32.31 22.49 22.11
20 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.00.49 0.35.39 21.14 20.79
21 Backman Åsa Femman 1.03.30 0.38.20 20.07 19.74

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 22.23 0.00.00 49.20 48.87
2 Pensas Esko LaihLu 23.06 0.00.43 47.45 47.13
3 Tolonen Juha ViPa 23.10 0.00.47 47.09 46.78
4 Joki Sauli VetU 23.37 0.01.14 45.98 45.67
5 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 23.56 0.01.33 45.15 44.85
6 Kronholm Peter Brahe 23.57 0.01.34 44.90 44.60
7 Högnäs Tore Brahe 25.33 0.03.10 41.89 41.61
8 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 25.41 0.03.18 41.47 41.19
9 Hattar Allan Falken 26.07 0.03.44 40.59 40.31
10 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 26.11 0.03.48 40.29 40.02
11 Rantala Aulis KoS 27.21 0.04.58 38.38 38.12
12 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 27.28 0.05.05 38.03 37.77
13 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 27.51 0.05.28 37.32 37.07
13 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 27.51 0.05.28 37.32 37.07
15 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 27.55 0.05.32 36.86 36.61
16 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 28.12 0.05.49 36.31 36.06
17 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 28.25 0.06.02 35.85 35.61
18 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 28.41 0.06.18 35.33 35.10
19 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 29.25 0.07.02 34.28 34.05
20 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 29.36 0.07.13 33.89 33.66
21 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 29.53 0.07.30 33.40 33.17
22 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 29.59 0.07.36 33.11 32.89
23 Sillanpää Paavo JSRasti 30.06 0.07.43 32.81 32.59
24 Österbacka Bo Minken 30.33 0.08.10 32.16 31.95
25 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 31.41 0.09.18 30.85 30.64
26 Laine Harri KauKa 32.21 0.09.58 30.05 29.85
27 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 34.38 0.12.15 27.92 27.74
28 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 35.10 0.12.47 27.35 27.17
29 Luuri Pertti RaJu 37.07 0.14.44 25.78 25.60
30 Takala Sakari JSRasti 41.06 0.18.43 23.15 23.00
31 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 46.18 0.23.55 20.44 20.30
Pöyhönen Hannu VetU HYL -
Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia HYL -
Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 22.52 0.00.00 54.67 52.57
2 Tarkkanen Teresa Lynx 26.26 0.03.34 46.71 44.91
3 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 26.46 0.03.54 45.54 43.78
4 Blomqvist Eija Femman 28.20 0.05.28 42.47 40.83
5 Holm Riikka SiiRa 31.44 0.08.52 37.43 35.98
6 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 31.52 0.09.00 36.78 35.36
7 Lindgren Annika Femman 33.38 0.10.46 34.38 33.06
8 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 37.49 0.14.57 30.17 29.00
9 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 38.14 0.15.22 29.43 28.30
10 Hauhia Eija RaJu 40.29 0.17.37 27.41 26.35
11 Klemettinen Ulla S-JKL 42.42 0.19.50 25.62 24.63
12 Snickars Virpi Solf 42.55 0.20.03 25.13 24.16
13 Udell Tina Solf 59.31 0.36.39 17.86 17.17

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 21.12 0.00.00 46.99 46.66
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 23.06 0.01.54 42.90 42.60
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 23.42 0.02.30 41.60 41.30
4 Turunen Erkki SuSe 24.10 0.02.58 40.58 40.29
5 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 24.27 0.03.15 39.90 39.62
6 Juola Eero KoS 24.39 0.03.27 39.37 39.09
7 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 24.51 0.03.39 38.84 38.57
8 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 26.09 0.04.57 36.72 36.45
9 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 26.12 0.05.00 36.45 36.19
10 Hillo Heikki VaHa 26.30 0.05.18 35.84 35.59
11 Hautala Olavi RaJu 26.38 0.05.26 35.47 35.22
12 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 26.45 0.05.33 35.12 34.87
13 Björklund Håkan Falken 27.06 0.05.54 34.48 34.23
14 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 27.44 0.06.32 33.50 33.27
15 Pollari Kalevi YKV 28.17 0.07.05 32.67 32.44
16 Salminen Esko TurSa 28.23 0.07.11 32.37 32.14
17 Åkerblom Måns GIF 29.12 0.08.00 31.29 31.07
18 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 29.47 0.08.35 30.51 30.29
19 Kares Olli EuVe 30.36 0.09.24 29.52 29.31
20 Majasaari Kari SuJu 30.57 0.09.45 29.02 28.82
21 Närvä Martti SuJu 32.06 0.10.54 27.82 27.63
22 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 32.45 0.11.33 27.11 26.92
23 Nylund Henrik Falken 34.42 0.13.30 25.44 25.26
24 Näsi Mauno RaJu 35.54 0.14.42 24.45 24.27
25 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 36.48 0.15.36 23.71 23.54
26 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 36.55 0.15.43 23.50 23.33
27 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 42.01 0.20.49 20.52 20.37
28 Lassila Heikki PiTa 43.55 0.22.43 19.52 19.38
29 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 44.57 0.23.45 18.95 18.82
Finnilä Mauri VetU HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Paula PR 22.25 0.00.00 49.41 48.94
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 23.45 0.01.20 46.00 45.56
3 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 24.17 0.01.52 44.37 43.94
4 Strandberg Annika Femman 24.40 0.02.15 43.07 42.66
5 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 25.00 0.02.35 41.89 41.49
6 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 25.47 0.03.22 40.03 39.65
7 Koskela Sari RaJu 26.00 0.03.35 39.12 38.74
8 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 26.36 0.04.11 37.67 37.31
9 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 30.32 0.08.07 32.32 32.01
10 Kosamo Maire PudU 32.41 0.10.16 29.73 29.45
11 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 35.38 0.13.13 26.85 26.59
12 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 42.48 0.20.23 22.00 21.79

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 27.24 0.00.00 43.34 40.98
2 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 28.21 0.00.57 41.26 39.01
3 Hautala Päivi RaJu 29.31 0.02.07 39.02 36.90
4 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 30.15 0.02.51 37.49 35.45
4 Leppä Eija SuJu 30.15 0.02.51 37.49 35.45
6 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 30.22 0.02.58 36.17 34.20
7 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 31.52 0.04.28 33.91 32.07
8 Taanila Sisko NiS 32.29 0.05.05 32.72 30.94
9 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 32.31 0.05.07 32.13 30.39
10 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 33.38 0.06.14 30.54 28.88
11 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 43.08 0.15.44 23.40 22.13

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsén Björn NOK 20.30 0.00.00 38.65 38.75
2 Toskala Paavo KoS 20.59 0.00.29 37.35 37.45
3 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 22.40 0.02.10 34.20 34.29
4 Kukko Risto VäVi 23.55 0.03.25 32.06 32.15
5 Luoma Simo Pihkan 25.19 0.04.49 29.95 30.03
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 26.07 0.05.37 28.71 28.79
7 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 27.15 0.06.45 27.21 27.28
8 Sandgren Lars NOK 28.19 0.07.49 25.88 25.95
9 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 28.20 0.07.50 25.57 25.63
10 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 28.41 0.08.11 24.96 25.02
11 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 28.56 0.08.26 24.45 24.51
12 Torrkulla Roy Minken 29.53 0.09.23 23.39 23.45
13 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 33.07 0.12.37 20.85 20.90
14 Teppo Jaakko GIF 33.31 0.13.01 20.35 20.40
15 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 39.01 0.18.31 17.26 17.31

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 23.45 0.00.00 46.69 44.30
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 25.52 0.02.07 42.16 40.00
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 27.51 0.04.06 38.49 36.52
4 Björklund Gunilla Falken 28.07 0.04.22 37.47 35.55
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 28.59 0.05.14 35.71 33.88
6 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 30.30 0.06.45 33.33 31.62
7 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 31.58 0.08.13 31.22 29.62
8 Fred Bodil Femman 32.04 0.08.19 30.55 28.98
9 Laine Kaija KauKa 37.54 0.14.09 25.36 24.06
Berger Gunhild Falken HYL -
Ojala Seija PoRa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 23.34 0.00.00 34.77 34.82
2 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 26.06 0.02.32 30.87 30.92
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.09 0.04.35 28.14 28.18
4 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 30.18 0.06.44 25.69 25.73
5 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 31.24 0.07.50 24.36 24.39
6 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 32.00 0.08.26 23.47 23.51
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 32.40 0.09.06 22.58 22.61
8 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 33.05 0.09.31 21.88 21.91
9 Keskinen Matti TikSu 38.13 0.14.39 18.58 18.61
10 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 46.37 0.23.03 14.94 14.96

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 24.00 0.00.00 43.01 39.97
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 26.03 0.02.03 38.88 36.13
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 28.39 0.04.39 34.68 32.23
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 30.29 0.06.29 31.96 29.70
5 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 34.50 0.10.50 27.41 25.47
6 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 35.23 0.11.23 26.44 24.57
7 Luoma Helena Pihkan 35.53 0.11.53 25.53 23.72
8 Finnilä Katariina VetU 56.59 0.32.59 15.74 14.62
Stoor Anne KoS HYL -