FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Heräkankaan keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Kalle JRV 9.03 0.00.00
2 Backman Voitto KangSK 9.04 0.00.01
3 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 11.04 0.02.01
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 11.42 0.02.39
5 Paju Eelis TP 11.53 0.02.50
6 Samposalo Rasmus TP 13.01 0.03.58
7 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 14.39 0.05.36
8 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 32.35 0.23.32

Sarja D12 TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 18.18 0.00.00
2 Puttonen Ansa S-JKL 28.01 0.09.43

Sarja H10 RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Antto KangSK 11.37 0.00.00
2 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 13.11 0.01.34
3 Paju Eemil TP 15.41 0.04.04
4 Repo Hugo TP 16.21 0.04.44
5 Ahonen Eemil KangSK 20.48 0.09.11
6 Saarinen Teo Eräp 24.50 0.13.13
7 Tuunainen Joonas Eräp 25.12 0.13.35
8 Vanha-Jaakkola Lassi Eräp 32.56 0.21.19
9 Kiviranta Hiski Eräp 43.31 0.31.54
10 Saarinen Mio Eräp 52.39 0.41.02

Sarja D10 RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Helka HlT 13.24 0.00.00
2 Liuha Aino KangSK 17.36 0.04.12
3 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 19.40 0.06.16
4 Haapasalo Laura PäLuLu 26.32 0.13.08
5 Kiviranta Heta Eräp 27.07 0.13.43
6 Vanha-Jaakkola Eevi Eräp 56.01 0.42.37

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Oksanen Reima S-JKL KES -
Paju Vilho TP KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Riikka JRV 18.07 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 22.18 0.04.11
3 Liuha Vilma KangSK 24.51 0.06.44
4 Hahl Annika JRV 26.51 0.08.44
5 Nyholm Ella JRV 28.36 0.10.29
6 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 38.00 0.19.53

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 31.27 0.00.00 95.00 94.36
2 Eerola Mikko TP 32.59 0.01.32 89.83 89.23
3 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 33.30 0.02.03 87.70 87.11
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 34.56 0.03.29 83.39 82.83
5 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 36.23 0.04.56 79.38 78.85
6 Repo Ville TP 36.45 0.05.18 77.91 77.39
7 Heinonen Samuel PR 37.08 0.05.41 76.44 75.93
8 Ahonen Jere KangSK 37.47 0.06.20 74.46 73.96
9 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 37.56 0.06.29 73.51 73.02
10 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 39.44 0.08.17 69.56 69.09
11 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 40.46 0.09.19 67.18 66.73
12 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 40.55 0.09.28 66.33 65.88
13 Sormunen Roope JRV 42.05 0.10.38 63.90 63.47
14 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 42.08 0.10.41 63.23 62.81
15 Pitkänen Jonne TP 44.02 0.12.35 59.94 59.53
16 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 46.34 0.15.07 56.14 55.76
17 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 47.27 0.16.00 54.57 54.21
18 Mustajoki Olli TP 50.33 0.19.06 50.73 50.39
Mehtälä Jesper Pihkan KES -
Jokela Ville SuSe EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 42.29 0.00.00 50.46 46.76
2 Paju Erno TP 44.25 0.01.56 44.65 41.37
3 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.17.08 0.34.39 23.63 21.89

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Nieminen Eero S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 33.14 0.00.00 35.20 35.20
2 Sompi Jani JRV 37.27 0.04.13 30.07 30.07
3 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 39.43 0.06.29 27.24 27.24
4 Närhi Matti VaajTe 43.47 0.10.33 23.71 23.71
5 Samposalo Kai TP 44.27 0.11.13 22.37 22.37

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 29.51 0.00.00 79.79 78.78
2 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 36.37 0.06.46 63.42 62.61
3 Ahonen Laura KangSK 39.04 0.09.13 57.92 57.18
4 Jokela Emmi SWE 42.26 0.12.35 51.92 51.26
5 Liuha Riina KangSK 43.58 0.14.07 48.76 48.14
6 Ojala Jenny Koovee 44.22 0.14.31 46.97 46.38
7 Uotila Taina OrPo 59.34 0.29.43 33.99 33.56
Hirvonen Milla TP EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 28.06 0.00.00 55.80 55.07
2 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 29.31 0.01.25 51.99 51.31
3 Nurminen Joonas JRV 32.01 0.03.55 46.88 46.26
4 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 36.12 0.08.06 40.53 40.00
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 41.40 0.13.34 34.41 33.96
6 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 43.50 0.15.44 31.94 31.52
7 Kopra Riku OrPo 52.35 0.24.29 25.99 25.65
8 Hiltunen Matti HlT 1.01.21 0.33.15 21.73 21.44

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 46.24 0.00.00

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puttonen Jarmo S-JKL 25.04 0.00.00 61.50 60.22
2 Sivill Keijo UurU 26.10 0.01.06 58.11 56.91
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 27.05 0.02.01 55.37 54.22
4 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 30.03 0.04.59 49.20 48.18
5 Haanpää Tuomo TP 30.10 0.05.06 48.31 47.31
6 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 31.10 0.06.06 46.09 45.13
7 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 32.22 0.07.18 43.73 42.83
8 Äijälä Timo TP 32.50 0.07.46 42.47 41.59
9 Ojala Jari PirHi 35.35 0.10.31 38.60 37.80
10 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 38.28 0.13.24 35.16 34.43
11 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-R 43.19 0.18.15 30.73 30.10
12 Heinonen Sami Downtown 48.45 0.23.41 26.88 26.32

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 26.40 0.00.00 54.56 54.34
2 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 27.13 0.00.33 52.12 51.91
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 29.10 0.02.30 47.39 47.20
4 Mannila Olli RaN 30.25 0.03.45 44.25 44.07
5 Laasanen Juha KauWi 31.13 0.04.33 41.95 41.78
6 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 40.32 0.13.52 31.41 31.28
7 Järvinen Seppo SaPu 51.45 0.25.05 23.90 23.80

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konstari Elena JRV 34.25 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 33.18 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 34.35 0.01.17
Vallin Kaisa EE HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Rantanen Maaret JRV EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 23.46 0.00.00 42.55 42.16
2 Hänninen Jukka RaN 26.04 0.02.18 37.63 37.29
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 26.20 0.02.34 36.10 35.77
4 Vesala Pekka PirHi 31.56 0.08.10 28.82 28.55
5 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.13.18 0.49.32 12.14 12.03
Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Tapio JRV 27.22 0.00.00 43.08 43.06
2 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 27.56 0.00.34 41.63 41.61
3 Helle Markku SaPu 28.51 0.01.29 39.75 39.73
4 Nurminen Jouko TP 29.31 0.02.09 38.31 38.29
5 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 32.56 0.05.34 33.84 33.83
6 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 33.21 0.05.59 32.94 32.93
7 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 33.27 0.06.05 32.36 32.35
8 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 36.01 0.08.39 29.61 29.59
9 Leppälä Martti HlS 36.11 0.08.49 29.03 29.01
10 Kallio Jarmo OrPo 39.08 0.11.46 26.43 26.42
11 Nyberg Henry Trian 43.34 0.16.12 23.37 23.36
12 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 50.24 0.23.02 19.88 19.87
Huikkola Markku KangSK EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 25.54 0.00.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 28.35 0.00.00 41.34 40.61
2 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 29.47 0.01.12 39.17 38.49
3 Virtanen Matti ViPa 34.35 0.06.00 33.31 32.73
4 Haarajoki Matti TP 35.31 0.06.56 32.02 31.46
5 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 36.03 0.07.28 31.14 30.59
6 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 37.20 0.08.45 29.67 29.15
7 Lahtonen Tapio TP 39.25 0.10.50 27.73 27.24
8 Immanen Pertti OrPo 39.29 0.10.54 27.31 26.83
9 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 41.15 0.12.40 25.78 25.33
10 Äikäs Esko TikSu 42.52 0.14.17 24.46 24.03
11 Ottelin Pekka JRV 55.54 0.27.19 18.49 18.17
12 Rahkila Paavo VaajTe 1.25.46 0.57.11 11.88 11.67
Puolakka Pekka SäynSa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 22.11 0.00.00 51.19 49.34
2 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 25.13 0.03.02 44.07 42.48
3 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 26.26 0.04.15 41.12 39.63
4 Ronkainen Elias JRV 27.08 0.04.57 39.16 37.75
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 27.58 0.05.47 37.13 35.78
6 Pinta Leevi Koovee 32.28 0.10.17 31.23 30.10
7 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 53.23 0.31.12 18.54 17.87
8 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 55.32 0.33.21 17.38 16.75

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 37.43 0.00.00 23.14 23.10
2 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.00.31 0.22.48 13.34 13.32
3 Laukka Eija SaPu 1.23.17 0.45.34 8.91 8.89

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Kalevi TuS 37.57 0.00.00 30.73 30.54
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 39.06 0.01.09 29.08 28.90
3 Valta Matti JRV 39.47 0.01.50 27.85 27.68
4 Linna Mikko S-JKL 43.19 0.05.22 24.91 24.75
5 Kiltinen Juhani KeuKi 49.39 0.11.42 21.14 21.01
6 Hahto Matti OrPo 50.15 0.12.18 20.31 20.18
7 Koivisto Pentti TP 53.56 0.15.59 18.38 18.27

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 32.13 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tupitsa Milla HS 29.41 0.00.00 54.90 53.12
2 Salonen Lotta JRV 34.09 0.04.28 44.14 42.71
3 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 40.42 0.11.01 34.03 32.93
Nyholm Veera JRV EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Maija HlT 35.54 0.00.00 49.37 48.94
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 38.23 0.02.29 45.19 44.79
3 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 40.05 0.04.11 42.32 41.95
4 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 42.18 0.06.24 39.21 38.87
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 43.45 0.07.51 37.04 36.72
6 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 45.17 0.09.23 34.95 34.64
7 Annila Päivi TP 57.28 0.21.34 26.88 26.64
Kananen Tuula JRV KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 38.28 0.00.00 43.86 43.30
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 39.47 0.01.19 41.14 40.61
3 Koskenranta Raija JRV 42.03 0.03.35 37.72 37.23
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 44.54 0.06.26 34.20 33.75
5 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 49.58 0.11.30 29.72 29.33
6 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 52.38 0.14.10 27.25 26.90

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Eija TP 46.09 0.00.00
2 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.20.21 0.34.12

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 55.19 0.00.00

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 31.31 0.00.00 27.83 27.66
2 Sulander Heikki EE 41.08 0.09.37 20.26 20.13
3 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 41.36 0.10.05 18.97 18.86
4 Houni Mikko EE 42.24 0.10.53 17.58 17.48

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 29.04 0.00.00
Moisio Paavo SaPu KES -