FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Väinänperän keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Santeri KangSK 34.42 0.00.00 85.67 85.67
2 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 35.45 0.01.03 82.91 82.91
3 Juura Elmeri KanSu 36.12 0.01.30 81.64 81.64
4 Anjala Topi Koovee 36.34 0.01.52 80.58 80.58
4 Mähönen Jouni TP 36.34 0.01.52 80.58 80.58
6 Laine Jarkko TP 36.51 0.02.09 79.49 79.49
7 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 37.45 0.03.03 77.36 77.36
8 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 37.47 0.03.05 77.06 77.06
9 Kahila Lauri TP 38.09 0.03.27 76.09 76.09
10 Kinni Juho TP 38.14 0.03.32 75.70 75.70
11 Kallio Kari Koovee 38.30 0.03.48 74.95 74.95
12 Pesu Raino TP 38.50 0.04.08 74.08 74.08
13 Rantala Antti KangSK 39.00 0.04.18 73.54 73.54
14 Iivari Antti RasKu 39.03 0.04.21 73.22 73.22
15 Annila Petri Koovee 39.15 0.04.33 72.62 72.62
16 Uitto Ville RasKu 39.34 0.04.52 71.82 71.82
17 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 39.40 0.04.58 71.42 71.42
18 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 40.01 0.05.19 70.58 70.58
19 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 40.07 0.05.25 70.18 70.18
20 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 40.46 0.06.04 68.85 68.85
21 Mustonen Pyry TP 41.01 0.06.19 68.22 68.22
22 Mustonen Vili TP 41.32 0.06.50 67.16 67.16
23 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 42.14 0.07.32 65.84 65.84
24 Puranen Konsta TP 42.36 0.07.54 65.06 65.06
25 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 42.49 0.08.07 64.53 64.53
26 Mamia Tero Koovee 42.52 0.08.10 64.25 64.25
27 Skog Jaakko Koovee 43.15 0.08.33 63.48 63.48
28 Kivelä Mikko KangSK 43.36 0.08.54 62.77 62.77
29 Valkamo Severi Koovee 43.51 0.09.09 62.21 62.21
30 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 44.36 0.09.54 60.97 60.97
31 Räty Harri HiKi 44.56 0.10.14 60.32 60.32
32 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 45.37 0.10.55 59.23 59.23
33 Mustajoki Taavi TP 46.27 0.11.45 57.98 57.98
34 Ylikylä Petja RasKa 46.30 0.11.48 57.73 57.73
35 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 47.34 0.12.52 56.25 56.25
36 Kuusinen Petri HlS 47.39 0.12.57 55.97 55.97
37 Markkila Eero RasKu 48.11 0.13.29 55.17 55.17
37 Jokela Ville SuSe 48.11 0.13.29 55.17 55.17
39 Putaja Pekka SuSe 48.14 0.13.32 54.75 54.75
40 Samposalo Kai KangSK 49.02 0.14.20 53.67 53.67
41 Seppä Jussi SuSe 49.17 0.14.35 53.22 53.22
42 Kontoniemi Henri TP 50.07 0.15.25 52.17 52.17
43 Pitkänen Konsta TP 50.57 0.16.15 51.14 51.14
44 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 51.26 0.16.44 50.49 50.49
45 Malm Antti KanSu 52.09 0.17.27 49.63 49.63
46 Järvinen Ossi TP 52.58 0.18.16 48.70 48.70
47 Ketola Akseli Koovee 52.59 0.18.17 48.52 48.52
48 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 56.27 0.21.45 45.38 45.38
49 Norkio Antti KanSu 1.01.23 0.26.41 41.59 41.59
50 Tuominen Juho KanSu 1.02.21 0.27.39 40.81 40.81
51 Korhonen Miikka TP 1.08.04 0.33.22 37.25 37.25
52 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.09.19 0.34.37 36.45 36.45

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussila Sami PetPe 41.46 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 45.29 0.00.00 37.08 37.08
2 Jokinen Sakari KanKi 45.53 0.00.24 35.38 35.38
3 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 47.35 0.02.06 32.79 32.79
4 Uitto Juha RasKu 49.52 0.04.23 30.02 30.02
5 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 1.05.34 0.20.05 21.87 21.87

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Jari RaN 35.21 0.00.00 59.83 59.83
2 Jonkka Jari RasKa 37.28 0.02.07 55.98 55.98
3 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 39.02 0.03.41 53.28 53.28
4 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 40.49 0.05.28 50.52 50.52
5 Ojala Marko UlvUra 42.29 0.07.08 48.12 48.12
6 Ekola Juha AlahKi 42.51 0.07.30 47.30 47.30
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 43.27 0.08.06 46.24 46.24
8 Puranen Jarkko TP 43.29 0.08.08 45.80 45.80
9 Haapala Toni RR 43.56 0.08.35 44.93 44.93
10 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 43.59 0.08.38 44.48 44.48
11 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 44.17 0.08.56 43.78 43.78
12 Ojala Jari PirHi 46.11 0.10.50 41.60 41.60
13 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 47.19 0.11.58 40.23 40.23
14 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 47.30 0.12.09 39.70 39.70
15 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 48.48 0.13.27 38.28 38.28
16 Liponkoski Sami TP 51.11 0.15.50 36.16 36.16
17 Välkki Antti Koovee 53.27 0.18.06 34.29 34.29
18 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.00.49 0.25.28 29.85 29.85
19 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.04.53 0.29.32 27.71 27.71

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 25.04 0.00.00 71.03 71.03
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 26.19 0.01.15 67.15 67.15
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 26.38 0.01.34 65.85 65.85
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 27.21 0.02.17 63.64 63.64
5 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 27.39 0.02.35 62.46 62.46
6 Tyynelä Kari VetU 27.58 0.02.54 61.28 61.28
7 Nurmela Timo RasKu 29.36 0.04.32 57.45 57.45
8 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 31.35 0.06.31 53.42 53.42
9 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 32.24 0.07.20 51.66 51.66
10 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 34.07 0.09.03 48.67 48.67
11 Kivimäki Jouni KanSu 36.11 0.11.07 45.52 45.52
12 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 36.39 0.11.35 44.57 44.57
13 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 43.06 0.18.02 37.59 37.59
14 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 44.09 0.19.05 36.40 36.40
15 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 44.59 0.19.55 35.43 35.43
16 Savela Pauli RR 45.08 0.20.04 35.01 35.01
17 Salomaa Riku TP 47.18 0.22.14 33.13 33.13
18 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 48.39 0.23.35 31.93 31.93
19 Rokka Timo LHR 56.04 0.31.00 27.47 27.47
20 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.07.59 0.42.55 22.46 22.46
Keronen Tommi TP KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyholm Thomas TP 27.43 0.00.00 57.93 57.93
2 Kallio Jukka TP 29.15 0.01.32 54.26 54.26
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 29.22 0.01.39 53.41 53.41
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 29.39 0.01.56 52.27 52.27
5 Vuorela Mika TP 31.28 0.03.45 48.67 48.67
6 Koskela Heikki RaJu 31.49 0.04.06 47.55 47.55
7 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 31.53 0.04.10 46.87 46.87
8 Salonen Timo VaHa 33.51 0.06.08 43.60 43.60
9 Huhtanen Ossi TP 35.31 0.07.48 41.03 41.03
10 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 35.46 0.08.03 40.23 40.23
11 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 38.05 0.10.22 37.29 37.29
12 Isokallio Pasi RaN 43.08 0.15.25 32.50 32.50
13 Erkkilä Harri SuosmSa 46.29 0.18.46 29.76 29.76
14 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 49.14 0.21.31 27.72 27.72

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 24.04 0.00.00 54.76 54.76
2 Virtala Arto LaJy 25.11 0.01.07 51.81 51.81
3 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 26.28 0.02.24 48.80 48.80
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 27.43 0.03.39 46.12 46.12
5 Hautala Eero KortJV 29.10 0.05.06 43.38 43.38
6 Uotila Antti OrPo 29.56 0.05.52 41.83 41.83
7 Ukkonen Leo TP 30.45 0.06.41 40.29 40.29
8 Pensas Esko LaihLu 30.50 0.06.46 39.75 39.75
9 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 33.50 0.09.46 35.84 35.84
10 Jalanto Esko KangSK 35.27 0.11.23 33.83 33.83
11 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 35.52 0.11.48 33.07 33.07
12 Mäkitalo Mikko KauKa 36.46 0.12.42 31.90 31.90
13 Nieminen Simo TP 38.12 0.14.08 30.36 30.36
14 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 41.06 0.17.02 27.90 27.90
15 Syrjälä Raimo AuVa 46.04 0.22.00 24.60 24.60
16 Eskola Mikko TP 47.32 0.23.28 23.57 23.57

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 24.45 0.00.00 55.09 55.09
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 24.52 0.00.07 54.49 54.49
3 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 26.40 0.01.55 50.49 50.49
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 26.57 0.02.12 49.64 49.64
5 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 27.01 0.02.16 49.20 49.20
6 Ovaska Ari EE 27.41 0.02.56 47.71 47.71
7 Viinikka Matti KauKa 28.24 0.03.39 46.21 46.21
8 Savonen Esko HlS 28.58 0.04.13 45.01 45.01
9 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 29.13 0.04.28 44.33 44.33
10 Huikkola Markku KangSK 29.42 0.04.57 43.32 43.32
11 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 29.46 0.05.01 42.94 42.94
12 Nevala Jorma RaN 30.07 0.05.22 42.16 42.16
13 Laakso Antero PunKu 30.13 0.05.28 41.74 41.74
14 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 30.16 0.05.31 41.39 41.39
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 30.46 0.06.01 40.44 40.44
16 Rajala Olavi KanSu 31.22 0.06.37 39.39 39.39
17 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 32.32 0.07.47 37.72 37.72
18 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 32.35 0.07.50 37.40 37.40
19 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 33.17 0.08.32 36.36 36.36
20 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 34.08 0.09.23 35.20 35.20
21 Nurminen Ari VaHa 34.13 0.09.28 34.87 34.87
22 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 35.13 0.10.28 33.63 33.63
23 Laine Esa TP 36.41 0.11.56 32.06 32.06
24 Sorsa Pekka KyRa 43.44 0.18.59 26.69 26.69
25 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 44.36 0.19.51 25.98 25.98

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Hannu SuSe 27.45 0.00.00 46.55 46.55
2 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 28.33 0.00.48 44.91 44.91
3 Ansamaa Reino RaN 28.58 0.01.13 43.93 43.93
3 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 28.58 0.01.13 43.93 43.93
5 Valli Seppo KauKa 29.46 0.02.01 42.10 42.10
6 Heino Kalle EE 29.48 0.02.03 41.72 41.72
7 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 30.12 0.02.27 40.85 40.85
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 31.21 0.03.36 39.04 39.04
9 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 31.39 0.03.54 38.37 38.37
9 Keränen Kauko UrjU 31.39 0.03.54 38.37 38.37
11 Euren Pertti RasKa 32.43 0.04.58 36.52 36.52
12 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 33.20 0.05.35 35.56 35.56
13 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 34.54 0.07.09 33.68 33.68
14 Toivonen Heikki VaHa 34.59 0.07.14 33.33 33.33
15 Taipalus Esko RasKe 37.07 0.09.22 31.15 31.15
16 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 38.07 0.10.22 30.08 30.08
17 Mattila Kari EE 38.09 0.10.24 29.80 29.80
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 39.31 0.11.46 28.52 28.52
19 Lepo Kalevi KangKi 41.36 0.13.51 26.86 26.86
20 Latvala Timo EE 45.55 0.18.10 24.12 24.12
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 28.55 0.00.00 38.06 38.06
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 30.06 0.01.11 35.95 35.95
3 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 32.19 0.03.24 32.92 32.92
4 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 33.47 0.04.52 30.95 30.95
5 Helminen Pentti JRV 35.40 0.06.45 28.80 28.80
6 Hieta Lauri KanSu 36.29 0.07.34 27.65 27.65
7 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 38.05 0.09.10 26.01 26.01
8 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 39.42 0.10.47 24.49 24.49
9 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 42.03 0.13.08 22.68 22.68
10 Korpela Kalevi TP 50.00 0.21.05 18.71 18.71

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 27.06 0.00.00 35.83 35.83
2 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 30.04 0.02.58 31.69 31.69
3 Houni Mikko EE 30.35 0.03.29 30.56 30.56
4 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 30.45 0.03.39 29.80 29.80
5 Kopra Valto OrPo 35.44 0.08.38 25.14 25.14
6 Nisula Alpo Eräp 38.55 0.11.49 22.61 22.61
7 Paavola Seppo EE 41.01 0.13.55 21.01 21.01
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu HYL -
Kataja Reino SuJu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 35.25 0.00.00 30.13 30.13
2 Rantala Mauri RaN 36.29 0.01.04 28.15 28.15
3 Vuorinen Pentti SuJu 49.26 0.14.01 19.97 19.97
4 Rintala Ahto RaN 59.12 0.23.47 16.00 16.00
Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe HYL -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snickars Caj Solf 31.37 0.00.00
2 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 35.05 0.03.28

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Teemu TP 21.49 0.00.00 54.72 54.72
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 26.11 0.04.22 45.17 45.17
3 Ketola Lauri Koovee 26.16 0.04.27 44.60 44.60
4 Nurminen Jani VaHa 29.08 0.07.19 39.83 39.83
5 Lilja Juha TP 29.54 0.08.05 38.43 38.43
6 Huhtanen Kiri TP 30.32 0.08.43 37.27 37.27
7 Vesterinen Arttu TP 31.17 0.09.28 36.02 36.02
8 Hakala Petteri RaN 32.12 0.10.23 34.64 34.64
9 Konttila Eemi Koovee 32.33 0.10.44 33.93 33.93
10 Saarnijoki Miska TP 37.14 0.15.25 29.36 29.36
11 Kontola Matte LapVi 37.45 0.15.56 28.66 28.66
12 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 39.38 0.17.49 27.02 27.02
13 Westerlund Otso Koovee 40.27 0.18.38 26.19 26.19
14 Lervik Hugo Solf 45.07 0.23.18 23.24 23.24
15 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 50.36 0.28.47 20.50 20.50
16 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille VePo 52.24 0.30.35 19.58 19.58
17 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 58.39 0.36.50 17.30 17.30

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 17.29 0.00.00
2 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 17.32 0.00.03
3 Mähönen Vili TP 18.04 0.00.35
4 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 18.25 0.00.56
5 Eerola Mikko TP 18.46 0.01.17
6 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 19.32 0.02.03
6 Pohja Eetu Koovee 19.32 0.02.03
8 Viilo Lasse TP 20.48 0.03.19
9 Mustonen Ossi TP 22.06 0.04.37
10 Keronen Leevi TP 22.48 0.05.19
11 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 22.53 0.05.24
12 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 22.57 0.05.28
13 Marttila Otso KangSK 27.45 0.10.16
14 Rokka Matias LHR 28.26 0.10.57

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Antti TP 19.02 0.00.00
2 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 19.14 0.00.12
3 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 20.19 0.01.17
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 20.19 0.01.17
5 Aho Ilmari VaHa 20.46 0.01.44
6 Kontola Eeli LapVi 21.12 0.02.10
7 Väliharju Joonas TP 24.52 0.05.50
8 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 24.53 0.05.51
9 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 26.33 0.07.31
10 Vehkalahti Kalle L-LL 27.06 0.08.04
11 Nurmi Elias RasKe 29.32 0.10.30
12 Ketola Kristian Koovee 38.09 0.19.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Seeti VaHa 17.10 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 18.38 0.01.28
3 Konttila Akseli Koovee 18.43 0.01.33
4 Ahola Topias KangSK 18.48 0.01.38
5 Nieminen Juho TP 19.16 0.02.06
6 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 21.34 0.04.24
7 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 21.37 0.04.27
8 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 21.38 0.04.28
9 Mustajoki Olli TP 22.01 0.04.51
10 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 22.14 0.05.04
11 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 25.02 0.07.52
12 Mäenpää Matias TP 26.21 0.09.11
13 Rokka Tuomas LHR 27.09 0.09.59
14 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari SuSe 28.14 0.11.04
15 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 31.40 0.14.30
16 Schüle Oliver Koovee 50.53 0.33.43
Liukkonen Vili IkNV HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 16.26 0.00.00
2 Savisto Roope IkNV 18.31 0.02.05
3 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 19.24 0.02.58
4 Majamäki Joakim KyRa 19.39 0.03.13
5 Haavisto Elias KyRa 28.12 0.11.46

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 11.03 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 11.07 0.00.04
3 Väliharju Ville TP 13.16 0.02.13
4 Liponkoski Aapo TP 13.44 0.02.41
5 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 15.43 0.04.40
6 Mähönen Veeti TP 16.57 0.05.54
7 Salomaa Roope TP 18.54 0.07.51

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 11.27 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Rami KanSu 11.44 0.00.17
3 Toivanen Nico KyRa 13.22 0.01.55
4 Simola Jere PirHi 13.59 0.02.32
5 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 14.00 0.02.33
6 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 14.28 0.03.01
7 Ojala Kalle PirHi 14.56 0.03.29
8 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 14.58 0.03.31
9 Mustajoki Aapo TP 16.03 0.04.36
10 Suojanen Henri Koovee 16.50 0.05.23
11 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 16.59 0.05.32
12 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 18.03 0.06.36
13 Pohjonen Tami IkNV 23.11 0.11.44
14 Schüle Elias Koovee 34.09 0.22.42

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 30.39 0.00.00 83.49 83.49
2 Haapasalo Heidi TP 32.57 0.02.18 77.26 77.26
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 33.01 0.02.22 76.70 76.70
4 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 34.14 0.03.35 73.59 73.59
4 Anttila Liisa Koovee 34.14 0.03.35 73.59 73.59
6 Vike Laura HlS 34.25 0.03.46 72.43 72.43
7 Niittynen Miia Koovee 35.01 0.04.22 70.81 70.81
8 Savolainen Iida KangSK 35.32 0.04.53 69.41 69.41
9 Istolahti Jaana YKV 35.43 0.05.04 68.68 68.68
10 Pesu Mervi TP 35.58 0.05.19 67.83 67.83
11 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 37.04 0.06.25 65.46 65.46
12 Saarinen Minna Koovee 37.13 0.06.34 64.84 64.84
13 Nurmi Sanna AngA 37.18 0.06.39 64.34 64.34
14 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 37.24 0.06.45 63.82 63.82
15 Laine Jenni TP 37.58 0.07.19 62.52 62.52
16 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 38.09 0.07.30 61.87 61.87
17 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 38.58 0.08.19 60.23 60.23
18 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 39.55 0.09.16 58.47 58.47
19 Laine Maria TP 40.37 0.09.58 57.13 57.13
20 Määttä Suvi TP 41.06 0.10.27 56.14 56.14
21 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 41.59 0.11.20 54.64 54.64
22 Räty Elina HiKi 43.29 0.12.50 52.45 52.45
23 Laine-Itävuo Tuija TP 45.56 0.15.17 49.37 49.37
24 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 50.44 0.20.05 44.44 44.44
25 Sipilä Mari KanSu 50.58 0.20.19 43.97 43.97
26 Nissinen Katariina RaLu 51.41 0.21.02 43.11 43.11
27 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 53.06 0.22.27 41.71 41.71
28 Rantanen Laura SuSe 56.15 0.25.36 39.14 39.14
29 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 57.35 0.26.56 38.00 38.00
30 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.00.13 0.29.34 36.12 36.12

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 28.57 0.00.00 31.76 31.76
2 Saarinen Mari YlKi 32.21 0.03.24 27.00 27.00
3 Mäkitalo Veera KauKa 42.28 0.13.31 19.49 19.49
4 Jokela Marja KyRa 56.39 0.27.42 13.80 13.80

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Maarit TP 58.10 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 1.39.37 0.41.27

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Heli Koovee 32.19 0.00.00 59.47 59.47
2 Mähönen Riitta TP 35.45 0.03.26 51.75 51.75
3 Konttila Minna Koovee 36.59 0.04.40 48.07 48.07
4 Haanpää Kati TP 38.37 0.06.18 44.17 44.17
5 Nurminen Henna HS 40.21 0.08.02 40.49 40.49

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 30.01 0.00.00 61.22 61.22
2 Viilo Annika TP 30.48 0.00.47 58.67 58.67
3 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 32.41 0.02.40 54.35 54.35
4 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 32.46 0.02.45 53.28 53.28
5 Eerola Riikka TP 33.04 0.03.03 51.87 51.87
6 Saarijärvi Sari TP 35.46 0.05.45 47.10 47.10
7 Salomaa Pirita TP 38.54 0.08.53 42.52 42.52
8 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 40.05 0.10.04 40.50 40.50
9 Rokka Susanna LHR 44.56 0.14.55 35.44 35.44
10 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 45.23 0.15.22 34.42 34.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 27.10 0.00.00 61.60 61.60
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 31.08 0.03.58 52.95 52.95
3 Maijala Sari EE 31.16 0.04.06 51.92 51.92
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 33.23 0.06.13 47.87 47.87
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 33.35 0.06.25 46.84 46.84
6 Kuittinen Soili TP 34.50 0.07.40 44.44 44.44
7 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 35.31 0.08.21 42.88 42.88
8 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 36.07 0.08.57 41.47 41.47
9 Harju Ulla TP 38.22 0.11.12 38.38 38.38
10 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 42.48 0.15.38 33.82 33.82
11 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 46.39 0.19.29 30.49 30.49

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 30.32 0.00.00 46.87 46.87
2 Uotila Terhi OrPo 43.16 0.12.44 32.08 32.08
3 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 44.27 0.13.55 30.26 30.26
4 Toivanen Tuula RaN 45.01 0.14.29 28.93 28.93
5 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 48.41 0.18.09 25.87 25.87
6 Koivisto Taina TP 52.01 0.21.29 23.38 23.38

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 28.48 0.00.00 51.14 51.14
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 31.41 0.02.53 45.32 45.32
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 33.58 0.05.10 41.19 41.19
4 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 34.29 0.05.41 39.51 39.51
5 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 35.14 0.06.26 37.62 37.62
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa HYL -
Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 41.55 0.00.00 34.53 34.53
2 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 42.00 0.00.05 31.87 31.87
3 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 49.31 0.07.36 24.84 24.84

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 36.49 0.00.00 35.74 35.74
2 Mattila Riitta RasKa 43.20 0.06.31 28.85 28.85
3 Väisänen Aune RR 44.11 0.07.22 26.81 26.81
4 Ketola Sirkka KauKa 53.04 0.16.15 21.08 21.08

Sarja D17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 29.49 0.00.00 55.21 55.21
2 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 31.16 0.01.27 51.99 51.99
3 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 31.33 0.01.44 50.87 50.87
4 Aho Varpu VaHa 33.31 0.03.42 47.27 47.27
5 Toivanen Minttu RaN 36.01 0.06.12 43.42 43.42
6 Riitaoja Emilia IkNV 37.23 0.07.34 41.28 41.28
7 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 37.56 0.08.07 40.14 40.14
7 Paunu Minttu TP 37.56 0.08.07 40.14 40.14
9 Toivanen Hilla RaN 40.33 0.10.44 36.54 36.54
10 Siren Saara TP 42.20 0.12.31 34.51 34.51
11 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 42.42 0.12.53 33.73 33.73
12 Mähönen Venla KanSu 50.03 0.20.14 28.37 28.37
Toivanen Pinja RaN HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 21.42 0.00.00 60.31 60.31
2 Skog Ella Koovee 25.20 0.03.38 51.27 51.27
3 Aho Susanna Hiisi 27.19 0.05.37 47.19 47.19
4 Pitkänen Salla TP 28.08 0.06.26 45.47 45.47
5 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 29.02 0.07.20 43.72 43.72
6 Avelin Melina HlS 29.08 0.07.26 43.23 43.23
7 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 30.03 0.08.21 41.59 41.59
8 Laasonen Sonja TP 30.55 0.09.13 40.11 40.11
9 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 32.56 0.11.14 37.35 37.35
10 Simola Reea PirHi 33.28 0.11.46 36.46 36.46
11 Paavola Tiina KyRa 33.51 0.12.09 35.76 35.76
12 Koskela Sanna RaJu 34.12 0.12.30 35.11 35.11
13 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 35.11 0.13.29 33.85 33.85
14 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 36.21 0.14.39 32.49 32.49
15 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 37.58 0.16.16 30.85 30.85
16 Hakomäki Emmi TP 38.54 0.17.12 29.86 29.86
17 Mähönen Helka KanSu 39.02 0.17.20 29.50 29.50
18 Tuominen Heli KanSu 42.40 0.20.58 26.76 26.76
19 Kirveskari Eini TP 49.12 0.27.30 23.01 23.01
20 Jääskeläinen Silja KyRa 49.20 0.27.38 22.75 22.75
21 Metsälä Emma HlS 54.29 0.32.47 20.42 20.42

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 20.10 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 20.11 0.00.01
3 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 20.56 0.00.46
4 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 21.28 0.01.18
5 Välkki Lotta TP 22.47 0.02.37
6 Haapala Ida RR 23.24 0.03.14
7 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 23.35 0.03.25
8 Haavisto Veera KyRa 24.24 0.04.14
9 Haanpää Kaisa TP 24.39 0.04.29
10 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 28.33 0.08.23
11 Toivanen Netta KyRa 29.38 0.09.28
12 Itkonen Anna KyRa 29.46 0.09.36
13 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 29.47 0.09.37
14 Kamila Minerva SuJu 30.13 0.10.03
15 Asp Milja KyRa 1.01.52 0.41.42

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 21.18 0.00.00
2 Metsälä Essi HlS 21.58 0.00.40
3 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 24.06 0.02.48
4 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 25.04 0.03.46
5 Mustonen Salla TP 27.13 0.05.55
6 Tuominen Mari KanSu 28.39 0.07.21
7 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 28.52 0.07.34
8 Simola Rosa PirHi 30.33 0.09.15
9 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 32.38 0.11.20
10 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 36.16 0.14.58
11 Sainio Linda KangSK 38.52 0.17.34
12 Asp Alisa Koovee 40.08 0.18.50
Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 18.08 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 19.05 0.00.57
3 Tennilä Oona HlS 19.35 0.01.27
4 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 22.00 0.03.52
5 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 22.17 0.04.09
6 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 22.45 0.04.37
7 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 22.54 0.04.46
8 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 23.08 0.05.00
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 23.11 0.05.03
10 Ojala Aino UlvUra 23.46 0.05.38
11 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 23.56 0.05.48
12 Hietala Emmi LapVi 25.29 0.07.21
13 Joensivu Inka VaHa 25.58 0.07.50
14 Kuusinen Saana HlS 26.10 0.08.02
15 Kiuru Milja VaHa 26.52 0.08.44
16 Kontio Katri KangSK 29.07 0.10.59
17 Mustajoki Villa TP 30.17 0.12.09
18 Pesu Vilma TP 30.51 0.12.43
19 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 31.10 0.13.02
20 Riitaoja Nora IkNV 32.32 0.14.24
21 Savisaari Outi TP 33.59 0.15.51
22 Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia IkNV 40.28 0.22.20

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vehkalahti Emma L-LL 15.44 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 16.26 0.00.42
3 Ojala Jenny PirHi 17.20 0.01.36

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 14.07 0.00.00
2 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 14.27 0.00.20
3 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 17.12 0.03.05
4 Julkunen Siiri LHR 17.45 0.03.38

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valio Salla TP 11.25 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Saana TP 13.40 0.02.15
3 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 13.43 0.02.18
4 Matinheikki Liisa TP 14.23 0.02.58
5 Hietala Sini LapVi 15.10 0.03.45
6 Rajala Saara TarpSu 18.29 0.07.04
7 Hiltunen Venla SiikSi 20.45 0.09.20
8 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 21.11 0.09.46
9 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 24.10 0.12.45
10 Haavisto Aino KyRa 24.42 0.13.17
11 Nummela Laura OrPo 27.41 0.16.16
12 Koponen Maisa IkNV 28.07 0.16.42
13 Alakoski Siiri TP 33.08 0.21.43