FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Lukon kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.03.39 0.00.00 91.27 91.27
2 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.04.42 0.01.03 89.51 89.51
3 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.05.13 0.01.34 88.52 88.52
4 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.05.17 0.01.38 88.15 88.15
5 Pajunen Jere KR 1.06.10 0.02.31 86.70 86.70
6 Koivisto Matti MSParma 1.06.37 0.02.58 85.84 85.84
7 Tiainen Topias Koovee 1.06.41 0.03.02 85.48 85.48
8 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.07.52 0.04.13 83.73 83.73
9 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 1.08.04 0.04.25 83.21 83.21
10 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.08.15 0.04.36 82.72 82.72
11 Hall Andreas HiKi 1.08.24 0.04.45 82.28 82.28
12 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.08.41 0.05.02 81.67 81.67
13 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.09.56 0.06.17 79.95 79.95
14 Koski Eero YKV 1.10.23 0.06.44 79.18 79.18
15 Hölsö Mikko YKV 1.10.34 0.06.55 78.72 78.72
15 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.10.34 0.06.55 78.72 78.72
17 Sipponen Jere PR 1.10.56 0.07.17 77.80 77.80
18 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.10.57 0.07.18 77.53 77.53
19 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.11.04 0.07.25 77.15 77.15
20 Juura Elmeri KanSu 1.11.09 0.07.30 76.80 76.80
21 Laine Jarkko TP 1.11.27 0.07.48 76.22 76.22
22 Nummi Ilari AngA 1.11.53 0.08.14 75.51 75.51
23 Siponen Markku SiiRa 1.11.57 0.08.18 75.19 75.19
24 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.12.16 0.08.37 74.61 74.61
25 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.14.05 0.10.26 72.53 72.53
26 Saarinen Timo Koovee 1.14.17 0.10.38 72.09 72.09
27 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.14.22 0.10.43 71.77 71.77
28 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.14.28 0.10.49 71.43 71.43
29 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 1.15.24 0.11.45 70.30 70.30
30 Haikonen Risto AnttU 1.17.04 0.13.25 68.55 68.55
31 Brunell Filip Brahe 1.17.10 0.13.31 68.22 68.22
32 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.19.21 0.15.42 66.12 66.12
33 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.19.44 0.16.05 65.57 65.57
34 Vapa Marko OH 1.20.58 0.17.19 64.35 64.35
35 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.21.11 0.17.32 63.95 63.95
36 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.21.24 0.17.45 63.56 63.56
37 Kahila Lauri TP 1.22.59 0.19.20 62.13 62.13
38 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.23.39 0.20.00 61.42 61.42
39 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 1.23.49 0.20.10 61.08 61.08
40 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.24.52 0.21.13 60.11 60.11
41 Huostila Anssi TP 1.25.18 0.21.39 59.59 59.59
42 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 1.26.01 0.22.22 58.88 58.88
43 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.28.13 0.24.34 57.21 57.21
44 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.30.38 0.26.59 55.48 55.48
45 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 1.33.04 0.29.25 53.84 53.84
46 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.33.06 0.29.27 53.62 53.62
47 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 2.21.16 1.17.37 35.21 35.21
Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU KES -
Bäckström Anders Femman HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 47.01 0.00.00 57.10 57.10
2 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 55.13 0.08.12 48.01 48.01
3 Parisod Heikki AngA 55.42 0.08.41 46.99 46.99
4 Siivonen Jere S-JKL 56.29 0.09.28 45.74 45.74
5 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 57.13 0.10.12 44.57 44.57
6 Kahila Eero TP 1.02.21 0.15.20 40.36 40.36
7 Mänty Eero HirvHe 1.04.43 0.17.42 38.37 38.37
8 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.05.38 0.18.37 37.32 37.32
9 Norkio Antti KanSu 1.07.36 0.20.35 35.74 35.74
10 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 1.08.01 0.21.00 35.03 35.03
11 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.11.39 0.24.38 32.78 32.78
12 Lillandt Rasmus Kristina 1.12.33 0.25.32 31.91 31.91
13 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.33.41 0.46.40 24.36 24.36

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keronen Tommi TP 46.08 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Heino Eero EE 57.32 0.11.24 24.48 24.48
3 Rokka Timo LHR 1.09.19 0.23.11 18.67 18.67

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 1.09.36 0.00.00 60.85 60.85
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.11.25 0.01.49 58.31 58.31
3 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.13.45 0.04.09 55.51 55.51
4 Tolonen Juha RR 1.14.16 0.04.40 54.17 54.17
5 Uitto Juha RasKu 1.17.33 0.07.57 50.97 50.97
6 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 1.17.41 0.08.05 49.97 49.97
7 Vapa Mikko OH 1.19.41 0.10.05 47.83 47.83
8 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.22.45 0.13.09 45.21 45.21
9 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 1.23.44 0.14.08 43.83 43.83
10 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 1.44.04 0.34.28 34.59 34.59

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.13.17 0.00.00 58.75 58.75
2 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.14.13 0.00.56 57.22 57.22
3 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.15.45 0.02.28 55.29 55.29
4 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.16.09 0.02.52 54.23 54.23
5 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.22.03 0.08.46 49.61 49.61
6 Pimiä Juuso Koovee 1.27.14 0.13.57 45.99 45.99
7 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.27.29 0.14.12 45.19 45.19
8 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.37.08 0.23.51 40.10 40.10
9 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.37.58 0.24.41 39.16 39.16
10 Syrjälä Juha UrjU 1.54.01 0.40.44 33.13 33.13
11 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 2.07.58 0.54.41 29.06 29.06
12 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 2.07.59 0.54.42 28.60 28.60

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.00.34 0.00.00 67.27 67.27
2 Eerola Severi TP 1.05.38 0.05.04 61.77 61.77
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.06.10 0.05.36 60.96 60.96
4 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.06.17 0.05.43 60.55 60.55
5 Nurmela Timo RasKu 1.07.39 0.07.05 59.02 59.02
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.09.20 0.08.46 57.30 57.30
7 Suominen Jukka LaJy 1.09.44 0.09.10 56.68 56.68
8 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 1.09.47 0.09.13 56.34 56.34
9 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.10.22 0.09.48 55.59 55.59
10 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.11.33 0.10.59 54.38 54.38
11 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.13.04 0.12.30 52.98 52.98
12 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.14.55 0.14.21 51.40 51.40
13 Lammi Mika LaJy 1.15.53 0.15.19 50.47 50.47
14 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.17.10 0.16.36 49.37 49.37
15 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.18.28 0.17.54 48.29 48.29
16 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.18.53 0.18.19 47.78 47.78
17 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.19.27 0.18.53 47.18 47.18
18 Kauppila Timo Koovee 1.21.37 0.21.03 45.68 45.68
19 Vehkala Seppo SiikSi 1.22.45 0.22.11 44.81 44.81
20 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.23.29 0.22.55 44.17 44.17
21 Brink Anders PIF 1.24.58 0.24.24 43.16 43.16
22 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.27.09 0.26.35 41.84 41.84
23 Veijalainen Reima HlS 1.35.08 0.34.34 38.12 38.12
24 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.38.54 0.38.20 36.46 36.46
25 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.41.29 0.40.55 35.33 35.33
26 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 1.47.04 0.46.30 33.30 33.30
27 Rissanen Markku TP 1.47.45 0.47.11 32.90 32.90
28 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 1.50.50 0.50.16 31.80 31.80
29 Lahtinen Marcus AlatPi 2.27.01 1.26.27 23.83 23.83
Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi HYL -
Kuusholma Ari Hiisi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorela Mika TP 58.38 0.00.00 60.84 60.84
2 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 58.46 0.00.08 60.17 60.17
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.02.07 0.03.29 56.41 56.41
4 Nyholm Thomas TP 1.03.49 0.05.11 54.42 54.42
5 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 1.05.50 0.07.12 52.27 52.27
6 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.08.00 0.09.22 50.14 50.14
7 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.11.03 0.12.25 47.55 47.55
8 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.13.31 0.14.53 45.53 45.53
9 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.14.15 0.15.37 44.65 44.65
10 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.16.16 0.17.38 43.06 43.06
11 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.18.09 0.19.31 41.62 41.62
12 Virnala Jukka JalJa 1.25.22 0.26.44 37.73 37.73
13 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.25.41 0.27.03 37.22 37.22
14 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.27.47 0.29.09 35.98 35.98
15 Toivonen Jari EE 1.28.58 0.30.20 35.14 35.14
16 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 1.35.11 0.36.33 32.52 32.52
17 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.40.17 0.41.39 30.55 30.55
18 Kurikkaoja Kari JalJa 1.41.06 0.42.28 29.99 29.99

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 57.35 0.00.00 55.80 55.80
2 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 59.46 0.02.11 53.41 53.41
3 Viilo Keijo TP 1.00.23 0.02.48 52.52 52.52
4 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.04.35 0.07.00 48.78 48.78
5 Kurkela Reino OH 1.07.54 0.10.19 46.09 46.09
6 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.10.10 0.12.35 44.30 44.30
7 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 1.11.00 0.13.25 43.49 43.49
8 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.11.22 0.13.47 42.97 42.97
9 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.13.14 0.15.39 41.59 41.59
10 Väätäinen Antti ÄhtU 1.14.05 0.16.30 40.83 40.83
11 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.18.12 0.20.37 38.41 38.41
12 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.19.26 0.21.51 37.55 37.55
13 Mäkitalo Mikko KauKa 1.19.31 0.21.56 37.25 37.25
14 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 1.21.57 0.24.22 35.89 35.89
15 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.22.32 0.24.57 35.38 35.38
16 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.26.49 0.29.14 33.39 33.39
17 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.27.51 0.30.16 32.76 32.76
18 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.27.59 0.30.24 32.47 32.47
19 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.28.01 0.30.26 32.22 32.22
20 Kuukka Esa TP 1.30.39 0.33.04 31.06 31.06
21 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav NOK 1.40.22 0.42.47 27.84 27.84
Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi HYL -
Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu HYL -
Helkkula Rainer TuMe HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiainen Börje KR 49.06 0.00.00 57.19 57.19
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 54.45 0.05.39 51.08 51.08
3 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 59.57 0.10.51 46.45 46.45
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.01.21 0.12.15 45.20 45.20
5 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.06.32 0.17.26 41.50 41.50
6 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.07.19 0.18.13 40.85 40.85
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.07.35 0.18.29 40.51 40.51
8 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 1.07.41 0.18.35 40.28 40.28
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.07.41 0.18.35 40.28 40.28
10 Ovaska Ari EE 1.07.46 0.18.40 39.88 39.88
11 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 1.07.58 0.18.52 39.59 39.59
12 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.08.44 0.19.38 38.98 38.98
13 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.09.47 0.20.41 38.23 38.23
14 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.10.30 0.21.24 37.67 37.67
15 Kyrölä Jukka TP 1.13.00 0.23.54 36.22 36.22
16 Määttä Asko KS 1.13.24 0.24.18 35.87 35.87
17 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.14.48 0.25.42 35.04 35.04
18 Rautavuoma Tapani VaRa 1.15.24 0.26.18 34.61 34.61
19 Virtanen Jari PR 1.16.02 0.26.56 34.16 34.16
20 Laine Esa TP 1.16.21 0.27.15 33.87 33.87
21 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.20.05 0.30.59 32.14 32.14
22 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.20.48 0.31.42 31.71 31.71
23 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.21.10 0.32.04 31.43 31.43
24 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.22.00 0.32.54 30.96 30.96
25 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.22.22 0.33.16 30.68 30.68
26 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 1.22.37 0.33.31 30.45 30.45
27 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.24.40 0.35.34 29.57 29.57
28 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.26.33 0.37.27 28.80 28.80
29 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 1.27.02 0.37.56 28.50 28.50
30 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.28.32 0.39.26 27.89 27.89
31 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.29.33 0.40.27 27.44 27.44
32 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.31.28 0.42.22 26.74 26.74
33 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.45.09 0.56.03 23.15 23.15
34 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.47.48 0.58.42 22.47 22.47
Hongisto Keijo LoJa HYL -
Nevalainen Pentti RasKa KES -
Koolmeister Peter TP KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 44.04 0.00.00 51.85 51.85
2 Pajunen Heikki PR 45.09 0.01.05 50.38 50.38
3 Lehtinen Olli TuS 48.09 0.04.05 47.03 47.03
4 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 50.23 0.06.19 44.75 44.75
5 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 52.12 0.08.08 43.00 43.00
6 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 52.46 0.08.42 42.35 42.35
7 Forsén Björn NOK 54.02 0.09.58 41.17 41.17
8 Kares Olli Hiisi 54.06 0.10.02 40.93 40.93
9 Koistinen Leo VaRa 55.34 0.11.30 39.67 39.67
10 Keränen Kauko UrjU 55.46 0.11.42 39.34 39.34
11 Heino Kalle EE 58.02 0.13.58 37.63 37.63
12 Huhta Tapani KangSK 58.12 0.14.08 37.35 37.35
13 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 58.29 0.14.25 37.00 37.00
14 Taipalus Esko RasKe 59.33 0.15.29 36.17 36.17
15 Laine Jaakko HS 59.48 0.15.44 35.85 35.85
16 Valli Seppo KauKa 1.00.17 0.16.13 35.39 35.39
17 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 1.01.21 0.17.17 34.61 34.61
18 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.01.23 0.17.19 34.43 34.43
19 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.01.38 0.17.34 34.13 34.13
20 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.01.49 0.17.45 33.86 33.86
21 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.02.47 0.18.43 33.18 33.18
22 Ratia Matti MSParma 1.04.16 0.20.12 32.26 32.26
23 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.04.49 0.20.45 31.83 31.83
24 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.05.01 0.20.57 31.58 31.58
25 Leino Tapio HS 1.05.17 0.21.13 31.29 31.29
26 Kallio Erkki LoJa 1.06.28 0.22.24 30.58 30.58
27 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.07.43 0.23.39 29.87 29.87
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.08.58 0.24.54 29.18 29.18
29 Mannervesi Simo PR 1.09.04 0.25.00 29.00 29.00
30 Lindell Seppo RaTU 1.09.15 0.25.11 28.77 28.77
31 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.12.54 0.28.50 27.19 27.19
32 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.15.25 0.31.21 26.15 26.15
33 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.17.34 0.33.30 25.30 25.30
34 Torpo Tapani KanSu 1.18.26 0.34.22 24.89 24.89
35 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.27.15 0.43.11 22.26 22.26

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 35.15 0.00.00 48.76 48.76
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 38.03 0.02.48 44.94 44.94
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 40.20 0.05.05 42.17 42.17
4 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 42.04 0.06.49 40.22 40.22
5 Havia Pertti MaMa 43.45 0.08.30 38.47 38.47
6 Tiitola Tero RasKa 44.03 0.08.48 38.01 38.01
7 Urhonen Seppo TuS 44.04 0.08.49 37.79 37.79
8 Sonkki Juhani PR 44.12 0.08.57 37.48 37.48
8 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 44.12 0.08.57 37.48 37.48
10 Salo Jaakko SaPu 44.28 0.09.13 36.85 36.85
11 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 44.38 0.09.23 36.52 36.52
12 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 46.40 0.11.25 34.74 34.74
13 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 46.54 0.11.39 34.37 34.37
14 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 48.41 0.13.26 32.93 32.93
15 Hieta Lauri KanSu 48.45 0.13.30 32.70 32.70
16 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 49.40 0.14.25 31.92 31.92
17 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 50.06 0.14.51 31.47 31.47
18 Reini Jaakko TikSu 50.08 0.14.53 31.27 31.27
19 Punkero Toivo LS-37 50.31 0.15.16 30.86 30.86
20 Eskola Jorma MaMa 52.16 0.17.01 29.65 29.65
21 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 53.47 0.18.32 28.65 28.65
22 Vaininen Urpo TuS 58.32 0.23.17 26.17 26.17
23 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 58.42 0.23.27 25.95 25.95
24 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.04.08 0.28.53 23.61 23.61
25 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.15.57 0.40.42 19.82 19.82
26 Leppänen Hannu RaTU 1.20.04 0.44.49 18.69 18.69
27 Nyman Per RasKa 1.21.50 0.46.35 18.18 18.18
28 Sulander Heikki SahKu 1.27.27 0.52.12 16.91 16.91
Tammela Seppo TikSu HYL -
Saario Pentti LoJa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 44.52 0.00.00 39.25 39.25
2 Sukki Martti LHR 46.28 0.01.36 37.58 37.58
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 50.42 0.05.50 34.15 34.15
4 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 51.10 0.06.18 33.55 33.55
5 Hjerpe Lars Femman 53.32 0.08.40 31.80 31.80
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 54.52 0.10.00 30.76 30.76
7 Kopra Valto OrPo 55.34 0.10.42 30.10 30.10
8 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 55.42 0.10.50 29.77 29.77
9 Paavola Seppo EE 57.10 0.12.18 28.75 28.75
10 Collin Matti ValSu 57.54 0.13.02 28.13 28.13
11 Hakala Rauno EE 1.01.36 0.16.44 26.20 26.20
12 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.06.30 0.21.38 24.05 24.05
13 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.07.34 0.22.42 23.45 23.45
14 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 1.09.02 0.24.10 22.74 22.74
15 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.10.26 0.25.34 22.08 22.08
16 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 1.10.46 0.25.54 21.77 21.77
17 Patronen Viljo KuoSu 1.12.58 0.28.06 20.91 20.91
Viiri Jyrki HirvHe HYL -
Kaipainen Martti KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.38 0.00.00 36.45 36.45
2 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 39.20 0.02.42 33.31 33.31
3 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 41.30 0.04.52 30.97 30.97
4 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 42.47 0.06.09 29.45 29.45
5 Brax Asko TP 43.28 0.06.50 28.41 28.41
6 Rantala Mauri RaN 44.13 0.07.35 27.37 27.37
7 Helin Raimo MaMa 46.51 0.10.13 25.29 25.29
8 Mård Leo Kristina 57.40 0.21.02 20.11 20.11
9 Rintala Ahto RaN 1.08.48 0.32.10 16.50 16.50

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Veli HS 1.00.51 0.00.00 68.85 68.85
2 Saari Aki VaajTe 1.06.57 0.06.06 61.64 61.64
3 Sundelin Ville RasKa 1.07.52 0.07.01 59.88 59.88
4 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.10.36 0.09.45 56.67 56.67
5 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 1.11.07 0.10.16 55.38 55.38
6 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 1.12.07 0.11.16 53.74 53.74
7 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.18.43 0.17.52 48.43 48.43
8 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.20.11 0.19.20 46.76 46.76
9 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.22.39 0.21.48 44.61 44.61
Ylikylä Petja RasKa HYL -
Mäkelä Antti RasKa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 49.48 0.00.00 64.76 64.76
2 Willman Hermanni RasKa 53.41 0.03.53 59.52 59.52
3 Huila Joona Hiisi 56.38 0.06.50 55.88 55.88
4 Valkamo Severi Koovee 57.26 0.07.38 54.58 54.58
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 58.21 0.08.33 53.20 53.20
6 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 59.41 0.09.53 51.51 51.51
7 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.00.48 0.11.00 50.06 50.06
8 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.01.07 0.11.19 49.31 49.31
9 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.01.41 0.11.53 48.37 48.37
10 Mustonen Pyry TP 1.03.34 0.13.46 46.46 46.46
11 Pitkänen Jonne TP 1.04.42 0.14.54 45.18 45.18
12 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 1.05.24 0.15.36 44.23 44.23
13 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 1.05.48 0.16.00 43.50 43.50
14 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1.11.18 0.21.30 39.72 39.72
15 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.13.47 0.23.59 37.97 37.97
16 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 1.43.25 0.53.37 26.80 26.80
Mustonen Vili TP HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Konsta TP 35.35 0.00.00 54.39 54.39
2 Vuori Justus TuS 35.57 0.00.22 53.54 53.54
3 Laurila Sami RaLu 38.03 0.02.28 50.30 50.30
4 Nokka Atte Rasti88 39.08 0.03.33 48.63 48.63
5 Rintala Niku TeuRi 39.37 0.04.02 47.77 47.77
6 Eerola Teemu TP 40.01 0.04.26 47.02 47.02
7 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 40.10 0.04.35 46.58 46.58
8 Huhtanen Kiri TP 41.32 0.05.57 44.79 44.79
9 Niemi Topias HS 41.43 0.06.08 44.33 44.33
10 Jutila Konsta RasKa 43.03 0.07.28 42.71 42.71
11 Kinnala Ville TuS 44.11 0.08.36 41.37 41.37
12 Annila Veikka RaLu 45.43 0.10.08 39.75 39.75
13 Mansikka-aho Pietari UlvUra 46.02 0.10.27 39.24 39.24
14 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 46.10 0.10.35 38.90 38.90
15 Westerlund Otso Koovee 46.59 0.11.24 37.99 37.99
16 Ketola Lauri Koovee 47.24 0.11.49 37.43 37.43
17 Valkila Saku TuS 47.43 0.12.08 36.96 36.96
18 Konttila Eemi Koovee 47.59 0.12.24 36.53 36.53
19 Hakala Petteri RaN 48.20 0.12.45 36.04 36.04
20 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 49.07 0.13.32 35.25 35.25
21 Ruusunen Pyry RaLu 50.15 0.14.40 34.24 34.24
22 Seppä Touko TuS 50.53 0.15.18 33.60 33.60
23 Korhonen Miikka TP 1.00.55 0.25.20 27.89 27.89
24 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.15.29 0.39.54 22.36 22.36
25 Vainionpää Rasmus RaJu 1.16.18 0.40.43 21.98 21.98
Sinervä Onni TuS HYL -
Kohonen Eevert RaLu HYL -
Haikonen Aaro UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Mikko TP 20.13 0.00.00
2 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 20.52 0.00.39
3 Pohja Eetu Koovee 23.33 0.03.20
4 Mustonen Ossi TP 24.22 0.04.09
5 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 25.30 0.05.17
6 Viilo Lasse TP 25.56 0.05.43
7 Ojala Juho RasKa 26.30 0.06.17
8 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 28.16 0.08.03
9 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 28.26 0.08.13
10 Keronen Leevi TP 28.38 0.08.25
11 Hölsö Severi YKV 28.40 0.08.27
12 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 33.49 0.13.36
13 Sankelo Antton KortJV 36.33 0.16.20
14 Rokka Matias LHR 39.47 0.19.34
14 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 39.47 0.19.34
16 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 50.33 0.30.20
17 Mylläri Lucas NOK 58.27 0.38.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Antti TP 19.55 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 23.04 0.03.09
3 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 25.19 0.05.24
4 Kinnala Kalle TuS 28.56 0.09.01
5 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 31.07 0.11.12
6 Jutila Pietu RasKa 31.33 0.11.38
7 Imberg Viljami RasKa 31.44 0.11.49
8 Vehkalahti Kalle L-LL 35.06 0.15.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 13.41 0.00.00
2 Fingerroos Casper PR 15.56 0.02.15
3 Nevala Roni TeuRi 21.30 0.07.49
4 Rokka Tuomas LHR 26.39 0.12.58
5 Nolvi Joona RasKa 31.17 0.17.36
6 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 36.26 0.22.45
Pihala Jonne RaLu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 11.04 0.00.00
2 Tiirikainen Ville UlvUra 11.18 0.00.14
3 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 11.50 0.00.46
4 Virtanen Joona RaLu 46.36 0.35.32

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 11.01 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 12.21 0.01.20
3 Konttila Milo Koovee 12.37 0.01.36
4 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 13.49 0.02.48
5 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 16.06 0.05.05
6 Virtanen Miikka RaLu 17.31 0.06.30
7 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 17.54 0.06.53
8 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 19.11 0.08.10
9 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 19.40 0.08.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Outi KangSK 58.26 0.00.00 85.25 85.25
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 58.46 0.00.20 84.21 84.21
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 58.55 0.00.29 83.44 83.44
4 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 59.18 0.00.52 82.36 82.36
5 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 59.45 0.01.19 81.19 81.19
6 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.00.28 0.02.02 79.69 79.69
7 Väänänen Mari KR 1.00.38 0.02.12 78.94 78.94
8 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.01.37 0.03.11 77.15 77.15
9 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.02.17 0.03.51 75.80 75.80
10 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 1.02.55 0.04.29 74.52 74.52
11 Laine Maria TP 1.04.12 0.05.46 72.53 72.53
12 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 1.04.51 0.06.25 71.30 71.30
13 Savolainen Iida KangSK 1.04.58 0.06.32 70.67 70.67
14 Jokela Emmi SuSe 1.07.46 0.09.20 67.27 67.27
15 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 1.07.56 0.09.30 66.63 66.63
16 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.08.10 0.09.44 65.93 65.93
17 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.13.14 0.14.48 60.92 60.92
18 Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 1.13.35 0.15.09 60.19 60.19
19 Taanila Marjo Koovee 1.17.57 0.19.31 56.40 56.40
20 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.20.29 0.22.03 54.22 54.22
21 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.21.34 0.23.08 53.10 53.10
22 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.33.11 0.34.45 46.14 46.14
Norrgrann Saara PR HYL -
Kyrölä Sonja TP HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jenni TP 46.05 0.00.00 63.84 63.84
2 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 48.06 0.02.01 60.59 60.59
3 Suntioinen Riina PR 49.33 0.03.28 58.26 58.26
4 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 49.50 0.03.45 57.38 57.38
5 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina AngA 50.34 0.04.29 56.00 56.00
6 Grahn Elina NOK 52.09 0.06.04 53.77 53.77
7 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 56.40 0.10.35 49.00 49.00
8 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 58.39 0.12.34 46.87 46.87
9 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 59.56 0.13.51 45.41 45.41
10 Välimaa Talvikki KodisjKa 1.00.45 0.14.40 44.34 44.34
11 Bäckström Ida Femman 1.11.45 0.25.40 37.16 37.16
12 Isokallio Pauliina L-LL 1.12.15 0.26.10 36.52 36.52
13 Mäkitalo Veera KauKa 1.16.01 0.29.56 34.35 34.35
14 Kauppi Iida KodisjKa 1.16.08 0.30.03 33.94 33.94
15 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 1.18.21 0.32.16 32.62 32.62
16 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.19.48 0.33.43 31.68 31.68
17 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.42.34 0.56.29 24.38 24.38

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Anni RasKa 31.49 0.00.00 37.84 37.84
2 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 33.43 0.01.54 34.94 34.94
3 Riihimäki Elina KodisjKa 36.31 0.04.42 31.56 31.56
4 Kouttu Helena MaMa 41.17 0.09.28 27.29 27.29
5 Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra 45.22 0.13.33 24.26 24.26
6 Oikarinen Minna VaRa 47.16 0.15.27 22.74 22.74
7 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 57.04 0.25.15 18.38 18.38
8 Heino Kaija EE 1.10.42 0.38.53 14.47 14.47

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anu RasKa 1.00.17 0.00.00 43.55 43.55
2 Haapio Tuuli KodisjKa 1.08.10 0.07.53 36.59 36.59
3 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.14.14 0.13.57 31.83 31.83
Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 55.57 0.00.00 53.94 53.94
2 Haanpää Kati TP 56.24 0.00.27 51.90 51.90
3 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 1.06.51 0.10.54 42.44 42.44
4 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.17.41 0.21.44 35.35 35.35
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.20.36 0.24.39 32.95 32.95
Kolkkala Reeta MSParma HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 46.53 0.00.00 61.13 61.13
2 Eerola Riikka TP 56.28 0.09.35 50.06 50.06
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 58.28 0.11.35 47.68 47.68
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 59.26 0.12.33 46.25 46.25
5 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 1.01.28 0.14.35 44.08 44.08
6 Louvet Riitta KangSK 1.02.40 0.15.47 42.62 42.62
7 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.05.37 0.18.44 40.11 40.11
8 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.06.14 0.19.21 39.14 39.14
9 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.07.34 0.20.41 37.79 37.79
10 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 1.10.51 0.23.58 35.49 35.49
11 Brink Maria PIF 1.15.08 0.28.15 32.94 32.94
12 Reinikka Louise VaaSu 1.17.55 0.31.02 31.27 31.27

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 46.30 0.00.00 65.91 65.91
2 Sipponen Eija PR 50.35 0.04.05 60.12 60.12
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 54.30 0.08.00 55.35 55.35
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 54.44 0.08.14 54.67 54.67
5 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 55.27 0.08.57 53.53 53.53
6 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 57.26 0.10.56 51.26 51.26
7 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 57.38 0.11.08 50.66 50.66
8 Penger Carola PIF 59.31 0.13.01 48.65 48.65
9 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.01.06 0.14.36 47.00 47.00
10 Annila Päivi TP 1.03.16 0.16.46 45.00 45.00
11 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.05.19 0.18.49 43.22 43.22
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.05.58 0.19.28 42.43 42.43
13 Miettinen Jaana TuS 1.06.00 0.19.30 42.04 42.04
14 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisi 1.06.32 0.20.02 41.34 41.34
15 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.07.53 0.21.23 40.16 40.16
16 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.10.20 0.23.50 38.42 38.42
17 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.12.35 0.26.05 36.89 36.89
18 Toivonen Merja EE 1.13.35 0.27.05 36.06 36.06
19 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.13.42 0.27.12 35.68 35.68
20 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.20.30 0.34.00 32.36 32.36

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 46.44 0.00.00 59.86 59.86
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 53.15 0.06.31 51.81 51.81
3 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 56.31 0.09.47 48.14 48.14
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.00.28 0.13.44 44.37 44.37
5 Saari Marita SuSe 1.01.52 0.15.08 42.75 42.75
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.03.07 0.16.23 41.30 41.30
7 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.05.00 0.18.16 39.51 39.51
8 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.06.57 0.20.13 37.79 37.79
9 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 1.11.29 0.24.45 34.86 34.86
10 Laine Kirsi VaRa 1.11.59 0.25.15 34.09 34.09
11 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.15.51 0.29.07 31.85 31.85
12 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.34.56 0.48.12 25.05 25.05

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 50.50 0.00.00 46.57 46.57
2 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 52.17 0.01.27 44.43 44.43
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.03.29 0.12.39 35.89 35.89
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.08.18 0.17.28 32.71 32.71
5 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.10.23 0.19.33 31.11 31.11
6 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 1.11.36 0.20.46 29.96 29.96
7 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.14.48 0.23.58 28.09 28.09
8 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.15.42 0.24.52 27.17 27.17
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 38.23 0.00.00 50.10 50.10
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 45.17 0.06.54 41.93 41.93
3 Mannervesi Helena PR 45.23 0.07.00 41.31 41.31
4 Lankia Hilkka TP 47.21 0.08.58 39.09 39.09
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 49.09 0.10.46 37.17 37.17
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 51.25 0.13.02 35.06 35.06
7 Pått Saga Minken 51.35 0.13.12 34.48 34.48
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 52.12 0.13.49 33.61 33.61
9 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 55.25 0.17.02 31.23 31.23
10 Havia Tuula MaMa 57.28 0.19.05 29.70 29.70
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.02.52 0.24.29 26.76 26.76
12 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.05.46 0.27.23 25.22 25.22
13 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 1.08.00 0.29.37 24.04 24.04

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 45.09 0.00.00 39.13 39.13
2 Helppolainen Anni EKU 47.56 0.02.47 35.75 35.75
3 Kallio Tuija RaTU 48.56 0.03.47 33.94 33.94
4 Mattila Riitta RasKa 54.16 0.09.07 29.63 29.63
5 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 59.44 0.14.35 26.03 26.03
6 Ruisaho Eila EE 59.57 0.14.48 25.05 25.05

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.01.28 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 1.03.18 0.01.50
Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 1.04.14 0.00.00 54.20 54.20
2 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.04.43 0.00.29 52.18 52.18
3 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.06.10 0.01.56 49.46 49.46
4 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.07.31 0.03.17 46.92 46.92
5 Jalanto Essi KangSK 1.10.02 0.05.48 43.74 43.74
6 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 1.14.48 0.10.34 39.56 39.56

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Enni TuS 42.18 0.00.00 63.20 63.20
2 Kinnala Venla TuS 43.36 0.01.18 60.40 60.40
3 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 46.47 0.04.29 55.43 55.43
4 Jerkku Laura TuS 49.07 0.06.49 51.98 51.98
5 Viilo Johanna TP 49.43 0.07.25 50.55 50.55
6 Fingerroos Camilla PR 50.05 0.07.47 49.38 49.38
7 Holmberg Laura RasKa 50.57 0.08.39 47.75 47.75
8 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 51.26 0.09.08 46.52 46.52
9 Brink Johanna PIF 52.49 0.10.31 44.54 44.54
10 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 54.12 0.11.54 42.67 42.67
11 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.02.18 0.20.00 36.48 36.48

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 33.50 0.00.00 53.58 53.58
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 36.09 0.02.19 49.31 49.31
3 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 37.46 0.03.56 46.40 46.40
4 Vuori Jenny TuS 41.16 0.07.26 41.73 41.73
5 Haavisto Alli TuS 43.16 0.09.26 39.11 39.11
6 Uusi-Pietilä Säde RaLu 52.15 0.18.25 31.80 31.80
7 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 1.02.30 0.28.40 26.11 26.11
Tuomisto Satu VaaSu HYL -
Pihala Jemina RaLu HYL -
Huhtala Linda YlKi HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 29.19 0.00.00
2 Jasu Anna Rasti88 31.19 0.02.00
3 Haanpää Kaisa TP 32.56 0.03.37
4 Koivunen Nea RasKa 33.19 0.04.00
5 Ahonkivi Veera UlvUra 34.01 0.04.42
6 Penttilä Anne HlS 35.24 0.06.05
7 Mattila Pipsa Hiisi 42.02 0.12.43
8 Tenho Sanni L-LL 43.59 0.14.40

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väätäjä Milja RaPi 23.59 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 24.55 0.00.56
3 Nuuttila Anni KauKa 29.02 0.05.03
4 Isokallio Helmi L-LL 29.21 0.05.22
5 Jutila Pinja RasKa 29.33 0.05.34
6 Jutila Iisa RasKa 30.17 0.06.18
7 Luoma Oona UlvUra 30.43 0.06.44
8 Silander Iida-Maria RaLu 32.30 0.08.31
9 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 33.06 0.09.07
10 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 34.04 0.10.05
11 Kohonen Kerttu RaLu 34.17 0.10.18
12 Annila Helmi RaLu 42.22 0.18.23
13 Turunen Eveliina KauKa 43.05 0.19.06
14 Törmälä Helena L-LL 57.06 0.33.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Anni TuS 15.14 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 17.21 0.02.07
3 Imberg Venla RasKa 19.40 0.04.26
4 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 25.23 0.10.09
5 Ojala Aino UlvUra 26.47 0.11.33
Nevala Ronja TeuRi KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 10.45 0.00.00
2 Hietala Emmi LapVi 12.11 0.01.26
3 Vehkalahti Emma L-LL 14.28 0.03.43
4 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 15.35 0.04.50
5 Brink Henrika PIF 16.38 0.05.53
6 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 17.28 0.06.43
7 Vuorela Peppi VaRa 32.26 0.21.41
Vehkala Katariina SiikSi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Luoma Elli UlvUra 11.35 0.00.00
2 Koivunen Netta RasKa 12.40 0.01.05
3 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 13.09 0.01.34
4 Heinikangas Veera RaLu 13.50 0.02.15
5 Kantonen Inca VaRa 15.10 0.03.35
6 Sjöblom Lotta NaWi 15.11 0.03.36
7 Matinheikki Liisa TP 15.53 0.04.18
8 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 16.02 0.04.27
9 Hietala Sini LapVi 16.19 0.04.44
10 Ojala Aura UlvUra 16.25 0.04.50
11 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 16.48 0.05.13
12 Vehkala Anniina SiikSi 17.08 0.05.33
13 Fingerroos Sofia PR 24.01 0.12.26
14 Rokka Anni LHR 26.04 0.14.29
15 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 34.05 0.22.30