FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-sprintti, Uusimaa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Penttinen Topi Orient 14.05 0.00.00 91.89 90.85
2 Raitanen Topi HS 14.07 0.00.02 91.46 90.42
3 Sild Timo HiKi 14.13 0.00.08 90.61 89.58
4 Parjanne Antti Lynx 14.14 0.00.09 90.29 89.26
5 Niemi Vili RR 14.29 0.00.24 88.52 87.51
6 Patana Mikko HiKi 14.31 0.00.26 88.11 87.11
7 Hall Andreas HiKi 14.39 0.00.34 87.10 86.11
8 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 14.40 0.00.35 86.79 85.81
8 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 14.40 0.00.35 86.79 85.81
10 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 14.41 0.00.36 86.28 85.30
11 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 14.48 0.00.43 85.40 84.42
12 Sõnajalg Ats LapVi 15.06 0.01.01 83.50 82.55
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 15.13 0.01.08 82.66 81.72
14 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 15.40 0.01.35 80.09 79.18
15 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.01 0.01.56 78.15 77.26
16 Suonpää Lasse PR 16.02 0.01.57 77.88 77.00
17 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 16.06 0.02.01 77.37 76.49
18 Luoma Ville HiKi 16.07 0.02.02 77.10 76.23
19 Kujala Rainer Lynx 16.14 0.02.09 76.36 75.49
20 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 16.15 0.02.10 76.10 75.23
21 Tokola Jussi MSParma 16.37 0.02.32 74.23 73.39
22 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 16.40 0.02.35 73.83 72.99
23 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 16.47 0.02.42 73.14 72.30
24 Ahti Niklas EsSu 17.12 0.03.07 71.19 70.38
25 Karm Marek EST 17.14 0.03.09 70.87 70.07
26 Laine Tuomo HiKi 17.15 0.03.10 70.63 69.83
27 Kokkila Ville EsSu 17.22 0.03.17 69.98 69.18
28 Fröberg Robin PIF 17.27 0.03.22 69.47 68.68
28 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 17.27 0.03.22 69.47 68.68
30 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 17.28 0.03.23 69.06 68.27
31 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 17.29 0.03.24 68.82 68.04
32 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 17.32 0.03.27 68.45 67.67
33 Matilainen Juha LS-37 17.38 0.03.33 67.89 67.12
34 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 17.40 0.03.35 67.59 66.82
34 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 17.40 0.03.35 67.59 66.82
36 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 17.51 0.03.46 66.56 65.80
37 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 17.52 0.03.47 66.32 65.57
38 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 18.12 0.04.07 64.94 64.20
39 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 18.15 0.04.10 64.60 63.86
40 Virkki Vili HlS 18.18 0.04.13 64.26 63.53
41 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 18.21 0.04.16 63.92 63.19
42 Hakala Henrikki EsSu 18.25 0.04.20 63.52 62.80
43 Mikander Christopher Orient 18.28 0.04.23 63.18 62.47
44 Markkila Eero RasKu 19.44 0.05.39 58.97 58.30
45 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 19.48 0.05.43 58.62 57.96
46 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 19.52 0.05.47 58.27 57.61
47 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 20.01 0.05.56 57.68 57.03
48 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 20.39 0.06.34 55.77 55.13
49 Lassila Jussi PiTa 20.40 0.06.35 55.58 54.95
50 Valto Jesse RaTU 20.54 0.06.49 54.81 54.19
51 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 20.56 0.06.51 54.58 53.96
52 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 21.05 0.07.00 54.05 53.43
53 Lindqvist Antti RaHa 21.14 0.07.09 53.52 52.91
54 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 21.54 0.07.49 51.75 51.17
55 Pohjola Ossi HauSi 23.35 0.09.30 47.93 47.39
56 Leinonen Mikko HauSi 27.19 0.13.14 41.27 40.80
57 Louhisola Toni TuMe 27.42 0.13.37 40.59 40.13
Ahokainen Nike Pihkan HYL -
Kääriäinen Sami Pihkan HYL -
Lehto Juha NaTe HYL -
Liukkala Jaakko HauSi HYL -
Salervo Mikko OK77 HYL -
Saleva Eero SKUusi HYL -
Suna Jussi TuMe HYL -
Virta Jani SV HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Tommy KaRa 14.12 0.00.00 51.30 65.04
2 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 15.41 0.01.29 45.29 57.42
3 Vainio Mikko Koovee 17.36 0.03.24 39.32 49.85
4 Westerholm Oskari OJy 18.54 0.04.42 35.65 45.20
5 Terävä Antti Pihkan 19.37 0.05.25 33.42 42.38
6 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 21.18 0.07.06 29.92 37.94
7 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 22.33 0.08.21 27.46 34.82

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Marko RR 13.52 0.00.00 66.26 66.56
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.12 0.00.20 64.28 64.58
3 Laitamäki Mika HlT 14.25 0.00.33 62.90 63.19
4 Illaru Tõnu PePo 14.36 0.00.44 61.70 61.98
5 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 14.39 0.00.47 61.08 61.36
6 Partanen Tapani HyRa 15.30 0.01.38 57.35 57.61
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 15.35 0.01.43 56.65 56.91
8 Lehto Milko KarjUra 15.55 0.02.03 55.09 55.34
9 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 15.56 0.02.04 54.66 54.91
10 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 16.14 0.02.22 53.28 53.52
11 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 17.03 0.03.11 50.37 50.61
12 Meronen Juha OC Puist 17.14 0.03.22 49.49 49.72
12 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 17.14 0.03.22 49.49 49.72
14 Maronen Mikke Lynx 17.19 0.03.27 48.56 48.78
15 Plit Herkko Lynx 18.13 0.04.21 45.83 46.04
16 Laine Arttu KoS 18.22 0.04.30 45.13 45.34
17 Roth Mark OC Puist 20.06 0.06.14 40.94 41.13
18 Raitola Mika Lynx 22.11 0.08.19 36.83 37.00
19 Lammi Uki OC Puist 22.52 0.09.00 35.46 35.63
Uusitalo Tero EsAk HYL -
Ovaskainen Mika Jyry HYL -
Kuusivaara Janne EsAk HYL -
Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx HYL -
Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Jussi HlS 14.13 0.00.00 63.36 63.13
2 Kuusinen Petri HlS 14.37 0.00.24 61.32 61.09
3 Asklöf Tom Lynx 14.43 0.00.30 60.59 60.37
4 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 15.00 0.00.47 59.15 58.93
5 Parttimaa Timo AngA 15.02 0.00.49 58.72 58.50
6 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 15.24 0.01.11 57.03 56.82
7 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 15.31 0.01.18 56.31 56.10
8 Kulmala Mika RR 15.34 0.01.21 55.84 55.63
9 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 16.00 0.01.47 54.04 53.85
10 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 16.32 0.02.19 52.03 51.84
11 Tilli Juha Lynx 16.38 0.02.25 51.44 51.26
12 Lindahl Anders AOK 16.52 0.02.39 50.47 50.28
12 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 16.52 0.02.39 50.47 50.28
14 Klinga Ville LS-37 17.00 0.02.47 49.54 49.36
15 Autio Rauno KaRa 17.14 0.03.01 48.61 48.43
16 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 17.19 0.03.06 48.11 47.94
17 Mustajoki Sami TP 17.54 0.03.41 46.29 46.13
18 Selin Tommy EsAk 19.17 0.05.04 42.74 42.58
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 20.07 0.05.54 40.75 40.60
20 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 20.30 0.06.17 39.76 39.62
21 Weiss Robert OK77 20.36 0.06.23 39.35 39.21
22 Ojanen Juha HyRa 20.49 0.06.36 38.73 38.59
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 22.08 0.07.55 36.22 36.09
Vidqvist Jouni TuMe HYL -
Suominen Manne HiKi HYL -
Strömberg Juha-Pekka EsAk HYL -
Lauri Pekka KeU HYL -
Kyckling Kai RaHa HYL -
Jaatinen Tapio EsSu HYL -
Auvinen Sami EsSu HYL -
Taskila Sakari LeSi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 13.34 0.00.00 59.82 51.17
2 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 14.42 0.01.08 54.77 46.85
3 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 14.43 0.01.09 54.28 46.42
4 Molnar Geza LS-37 14.45 0.01.11 53.72 45.95
5 Sorri Pertti RaHa 15.05 0.01.31 52.11 44.57
6 Enroth Ari RR 15.24 0.01.50 50.62 43.30
7 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.38 0.02.04 49.46 42.30
8 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.49 0.03.15 45.59 39.00
9 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 16.52 0.03.18 45.08 38.56
10 Hietanen Ari InkTe 16.53 0.03.19 44.66 38.19
11 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 17.14 0.03.40 43.38 37.10
12 Karling Harri Pihkan 17.19 0.03.45 42.80 36.60
13 Rantala Antti Pihkan 17.32 0.03.58 41.90 35.84
14 Frilander Heikki SV 18.32 0.04.58 39.30 33.61
15 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 19.24 0.05.50 37.21 31.83
Vänttinen Harri EsSu HYL -
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -
Lehto Kari TuMe HYL -
Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu HYL -
Ahti Antti EsSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.42 0.00.00 62.08 57.61
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.56 0.01.14 56.14 52.09
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 14.01 0.01.19 55.36 51.37
4 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 14.26 0.01.44 53.33 49.49
5 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 15.35 0.02.53 49.00 45.47
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 16.04 0.03.22 47.13 43.74
7 Laine Markku MU 16.06 0.03.24 46.65 43.29
8 Malinen Jouko HS 16.09 0.03.27 46.12 42.80
9 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 16.22 0.03.40 45.13 41.88
10 Varkila Jorma LamSä 16.45 0.04.03 43.73 40.58
11 Sandström Heikki HyRa 17.48 0.05.06 40.80 37.86
12 Hakola Martti RiSu 18.24 0.05.42 39.13 36.31
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 19.06 0.06.24 37.37 34.68
14 Leppälä Martti HlS 19.14 0.06.32 36.78 34.14
15 Simola Pertti EsSu 26.40 0.13.58 26.30 24.40
16 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.19.08 1.06.26 8.78 8.15
Parkkinen Kauko RR HYL -
Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan HYL -
Glad Timo Jyry HYL -
Autio Ossi HyRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 12.48 0.00.00 53.61 49.69
2 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 13.04 0.00.16 52.19 48.37
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 13.08 0.00.20 51.60 47.83
4 Tervo Vesa RR 13.33 0.00.45 49.69 46.06
5 Kotala Markku LS-37 14.02 0.01.14 47.68 44.19
6 Saarinen Heikki MU 14.03 0.01.15 47.31 43.86
7 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 14.38 0.01.50 45.14 41.84
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 14.40 0.01.52 44.74 41.47
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 14.45 0.01.57 44.20 40.97
10 Helkkula Simo PiTa 15.01 0.02.13 43.13 39.98
11 Valkonen Timo RR 15.27 0.02.39 41.64 38.60
12 Nyberg Henry Orient 16.08 0.03.20 39.61 36.72
13 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 16.14 0.03.26 39.10 36.24
14 Paasikoski Matti EsSu 16.16 0.03.28 38.76 35.93
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 17.27 0.04.39 35.88 33.26
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 17.34 0.04.46 35.40 32.81
17 Moisander Jouni RaVi 17.46 0.04.58 34.76 32.22
18 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 18.58 0.06.10 32.34 29.97
19 Laukka Ville Raus 19.28 0.06.40 31.28 29.00
20 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 19.34 0.06.46 30.91 28.65
21 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 20.01 0.07.13 30.00 27.81
22 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 20.46 0.07.58 28.71 26.61
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 21.37 0.08.49 27.38 25.38
Saukonoja Jouni PorvU HYL -
Niemi Ilkka EsSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOC 13.46 0.00.00 49.32 48.96
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 14.10 0.00.24 47.63 47.28
3 Leino Tapio HS 14.27 0.00.41 46.40 46.06
4 Tanttu Unto KeU 15.46 0.02.00 42.26 41.95
5 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 16.25 0.02.39 40.33 40.03
6 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 16.46 0.03.00 39.23 38.94
7 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 17.06 0.03.20 38.22 37.94
8 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.08 0.03.22 37.90 37.62
9 Lassila Heikki PiTa 17.18 0.03.32 37.29 37.01
10 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 18.15 0.04.29 35.11 34.85
11 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 18.29 0.04.43 34.44 34.19
12 Partanen Risto HyRa 18.59 0.05.13 33.31 33.06
13 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 19.10 0.05.24 32.77 32.53
14 Parviainen Martti XYZ 19.30 0.05.44 31.99 31.76
15 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 21.29 0.07.43 28.84 28.63
16 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 21.51 0.08.05 28.16 27.96
17 Harju Hannu EsSu 25.03 0.11.17 24.40 24.22
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan HYL -
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Nieminen Pertti RR HYL -
Mattila Hannu EsAk HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Hyvönen Eero PorvU HYL -
Holappa Paavo TVV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 12.10 0.00.00 46.89 49.78
2 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.12 0.01.02 42.76 45.39
3 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 13.34 0.01.24 41.15 43.69
4 Koivula Keijo HyRa 13.57 0.01.47 39.58 42.02
5 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 14.15 0.02.05 38.32 40.68
6 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 14.20 0.02.10 37.67 39.99
7 Sirola Risto KeU 14.27 0.02.17 36.95 39.22
8 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 15.08 0.02.58 34.87 37.02
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 15.22 0.03.12 33.95 36.04
10 Lundström Martti Mesik 20.41 0.08.31 24.92 26.46
11 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 21.17 0.09.07 23.93 25.41
12 Asikainen Ville XYZ 27.16 0.15.06 18.46 19.60
Luoma Simo Pihkan HYL -
Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan HYL -
Kivistö Erkki Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 11.40 0.00.00 74.16 77.68
2 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 12.22 0.00.42 69.57 72.88
3 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 12.50 0.01.10 66.67 69.84
4 Tynys Joona KS 12.56 0.01.16 65.78 68.91
5 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 13.03 0.01.23 64.82 67.90
6 Kulagin Artur HS 13.14 0.01.34 63.56 66.58
7 Kommio Jere HlS 13.25 0.01.45 62.33 65.30
8 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 13.32 0.01.52 61.44 64.36
9 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.34 0.01.54 60.94 63.83
10 Linnaila Casper Orient 13.47 0.02.07 59.63 62.47
11 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 13.49 0.02.09 59.14 61.95
12 Lehto Linus KarjUra 14.07 0.02.27 57.54 60.28
13 Ikäheimo Ilmari EsSu 14.08 0.02.28 57.13 59.85
14 Niemi Kasperi HS 14.13 0.02.33 56.46 59.14
15 Jern Tobias OK77 14.17 0.02.37 55.86 58.52
16 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 14.18 0.02.38 55.46 58.10
17 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 14.34 0.02.54 54.11 56.69
18 Lindahl Jesper SV 14.38 0.02.58 53.54 56.08
19 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 14.39 0.02.59 53.15 55.68
20 Larmala Niko EsSu 14.58 0.03.18 51.70 54.16
21 Louhi Johannes HS 15.02 0.03.22 51.15 53.59
22 Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.23 0.03.43 49.68 52.04
23 Niskanen Tuomo MU 15.51 0.04.11 47.91 50.19
24 Malmi Joona HS 15.56 0.04.16 47.36 49.61
25 Pernu Lari EsSu 17.11 0.05.31 43.64 45.71
26 Molnár Dániel MU 18.42 0.07.02 39.84 41.73
Pasanen Henri SV HYL -
Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 12.01 0.00.00 65.22 65.12
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 12.44 0.00.43 61.15 61.06
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 13.06 0.01.05 59.05 58.96
4 Mustajoki Taavi TP 13.14 0.01.13 58.06 57.98
5 Salonen Matias HS 13.21 0.01.20 57.17 57.09
5 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 13.21 0.01.20 57.17 57.09
7 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 13.43 0.01.42 54.90 54.82
8 Tiljander Ville HyRa 13.58 0.01.57 53.55 53.47
9 Rehn Ville Lynx 14.02 0.02.01 52.93 52.86
10 Kettunen Teo SKUusi 14.22 0.02.21 51.35 51.27
11 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 14.25 0.02.24 50.82 50.74
12 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 14.36 0.02.35 49.83 49.76
13 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 14.53 0.02.52 48.54 48.47
14 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 14.56 0.02.55 48.03 47.96
15 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 15.47 0.03.46 45.12 45.06
16 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 16.24 0.04.23 43.11 43.05
17 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 16.53 0.04.52 41.58 41.52
18 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 17.07 0.05.06 40.71 40.65
19 Munck Sakari EsSu 18.44 0.06.43 36.92 36.87
20 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 19.33 0.07.32 35.12 35.07
Seppälä Pyry RR HYL -
Lönnström Eric Orient HYL -
Korja Aatu HiKi HYL -
Angerpuro Aaro HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 9.18 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 9.34 0.00.16
3 Viskari Juuso HiKi 9.47 0.00.29
4 Rautio Mikael EsSu 9.55 0.00.37
5 Tala Miika HS 9.57 0.00.39
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 10.32 0.01.14
7 Kemppi Topias RR 10.34 0.01.16
8 Vaenerberg Niko MU 10.36 0.01.18
9 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 10.50 0.01.32
10 Heinonen Paavo HS 10.51 0.01.33
11 Kallio Matti SKUusi 10.52 0.01.34
12 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 11.02 0.01.44
13 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 11.10 0.01.52
14 Haltia Ilari RR 11.19 0.02.01
15 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 11.32 0.02.14
16 Malmberg Henri HS 11.56 0.02.38
17 Mustajoki Olli TP 12.05 0.02.47
18 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 12.09 0.02.51
19 Häkli Pauli Lynx 12.19 0.03.01
20 Ikola Atte HS 12.22 0.03.04
20 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 12.22 0.03.04
22 Autio Wertti HyRa 12.25 0.03.07
23 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 12.38 0.03.20
24 Salonen Aapo HS 12.46 0.03.28
25 Väisänen Leevi HS 13.10 0.03.52
26 Donner Jonny OK77 13.14 0.03.56
27 Koskinen Joni RR 13.15 0.03.57
28 Sorsa Antti EsSu 13.26 0.04.08
29 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 13.44 0.04.26
30 Maronen Matias Lynx 13.51 0.04.33
31 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 13.55 0.04.37
32 Mbembela Karim Lynx 14.00 0.04.42
33 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 14.11 0.04.53
34 Äikäs Matias HiKi 14.12 0.04.54
35 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 14.18 0.05.00
36 Kallela Luca HS 15.12 0.05.54
37 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 15.33 0.06.15
38 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 15.42 0.06.24
39 Partanen Lauri HyRa 15.59 0.06.41
40 Rautio Daniel EsSu 16.04 0.06.46
41 Suurnäkki Elias KS 17.13 0.07.55
42 Donner Jesper OK77 17.20 0.08.02
43 Hursti Otso EsSu 18.07 0.08.49
44 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 18.13 0.08.55
45 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 22.33 0.13.15
46 Määttänen Markus EsSu 23.13 0.13.55
Kyngäs Benjamin HS HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 13.17 0.00.00 96.07 94.78
2 Nurmela Sari VeVe 13.50 0.00.33 91.67 90.44
3 Virta Elli SV 13.53 0.00.36 90.77 89.55
4 Westerlund Ina OK77 14.16 0.00.59 87.77 86.59
5 Patana Jenny HiKi 14.17 0.01.00 87.11 85.94
6 Andelin Sanna LaTa 14.31 0.01.14 85.16 84.02
6 Åkerman Anu HiKi 14.31 0.01.14 85.16 84.02
8 Parjanne Laura HiKi 14.43 0.01.26 82.92 81.81
9 Liikanen Marjo RR 14.48 0.01.31 81.91 80.81
10 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 14.52 0.01.35 81.01 79.92
11 Autio Päivi Hiisi 15.02 0.01.45 79.58 78.51
12 Luoma Katja KS 15.08 0.01.51 78.53 77.47
13 Lindholm Vivian OK77 15.53 0.02.36 74.32 73.32
14 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 16.06 0.02.49 72.82 71.85
15 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 16.48 0.03.31 69.31 68.38
16 Eklund Ida-Marie Kronan 17.24 0.04.07 66.46 65.57
17 Orkola Pirita HiKi 17.52 0.04.35 64.28 63.42
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 17.55 0.04.38 63.66 62.80
19 Juga Laura KeU 18.06 0.04.49 62.57 61.73
20 Helle Annukka EsAk 18.10 0.04.53 61.90 61.07
21 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 18.17 0.05.00 61.07 60.25
22 Vilska Tiina RR 18.18 0.05.01 60.58 59.77
23 Saarimäki Heini EsAk 18.24 0.05.07 59.82 59.02
24 Pohjola Tia HauSi 29.39 0.16.22 36.85 36.36
Wennman Heini Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 12.40 0.00.00 78.22 79.17
2 Laakso Niina HiKi 12.43 0.00.03 77.07 78.02
3 Kemppi Johanna RR 13.44 0.01.04 70.59 71.46
4 Kyckling Katja HyRa 13.56 0.01.16 68.82 69.66
5 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 14.45 0.02.05 64.29 65.08
6 Hovi Miia Jyry 14.55 0.02.15 62.86 63.63
7 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 15.08 0.02.28 61.26 62.01
8 Aumo Satu Pihkan 15.24 0.02.44 59.51 60.24
8 Vaano Kristiina OK77 15.24 0.02.44 59.51 60.24
10 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 15.35 0.02.55 57.45 58.15
11 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 15.52 0.03.12 55.75 56.43
12 Castrén Jenni Jyry 16.41 0.04.01 52.39 53.03
13 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 17.27 0.04.47 49.48 50.08
14 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 18.16 0.05.36 46.68 47.25
Isoniemi Tiina Jyry HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 13.44 0.00.00 63.85 56.95
2 Aumo Jeannette Orient 14.11 0.00.27 61.11 54.50
2 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 14.11 0.00.27 61.11 54.50
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 14.58 0.01.14 56.56 50.45
5 Francke Astra EsSu 15.11 0.01.27 55.09 49.13
6 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 16.09 0.02.25 51.16 45.63
7 Pirinen Katri KeU 16.39 0.02.55 49.02 43.72
8 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 17.20 0.03.36 46.50 41.48
9 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 18.35 0.04.51 42.83 38.20
10 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 18.40 0.04.56 42.10 37.55
11 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.56 0.05.12 40.97 36.54
12 Aherto Mervi LS-37 19.27 0.05.43 39.36 35.11
13 Hakuli Mia KeU 22.02 0.08.18 34.29 30.58
Louhisola Meri Lynx HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.26 0.00.00 53.34 69.55
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 16.02 0.00.36 50.49 65.83
3 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 16.23 0.00.57 48.58 63.33
4 Hietanen Pia KS 17.05 0.01.39 45.78 59.69
5 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 17.30 0.02.04 43.91 57.25
6 Holmgren Ulrica SV 18.24 0.02.58 41.01 53.48
7 Paalanen Anne RR 18.59 0.03.33 39.03 50.89
8 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 22.41 0.07.15 32.06 41.80
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 HYL -
Rönkkö Eva KeU HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Linko Rita EsSu 15.41 0.00.00 56.40 60.50
2 Juga Liisa KeU 15.49 0.00.08 55.09 59.09
3 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 15.50 0.00.09 54.19 58.13
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 16.34 0.00.53 50.99 54.69
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 16.45 0.01.04 49.64 53.25
6 Salmi Kirsti RR 17.09 0.01.28 47.71 51.17
7 Vartia Jaana RR 18.55 0.03.14 42.55 45.64
8 Kallio Ulla KeU 19.47 0.04.06 40.02 42.92
9 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 20.04 0.04.23 38.79 41.61
10 Sippo-Tujunen Inkeri Pihkan 20.39 0.04.58 37.05 39.74
Häyhä Taina KeU HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 12.38 0.00.00 56.81 60.31
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 13.26 0.00.48 52.28 55.50
3 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 14.15 0.01.37 48.21 51.17
4 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 14.43 0.02.05 45.63 48.44
5 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 15.51 0.03.13 41.40 43.95
6 Ojapalo Anneli RR 18.08 0.05.30 35.34 37.51
7 Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu 20.31 0.07.53 30.48 32.36
Leskinen Tiina Lynx HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 12.37 0.00.00 53.03 50.88
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 16.17 0.03.40 40.32 38.68
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 16.43 0.04.06 38.52 36.96
4 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 16.50 0.04.13 37.51 35.99
5 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 19.04 0.06.27 32.46 31.14
6 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 22.44 0.10.07 26.67 25.59
7 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 23.29 0.10.52 25.29 24.26
8 Raiko Erja HyRa 24.12 0.11.35 24.02 23.04
Bergström Anneli EsSu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 13.30 0.00.00 45.41 53.18
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 14.51 0.01.21 40.39 47.31
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 16.38 0.03.08 35.27 41.32
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 17.38 0.04.08 32.53 38.10
5 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 20.52 0.07.22 26.86 31.46
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 26.50 0.13.20 20.40 23.89
7 Kanerva Marja Raus 32.32 0.19.02 16.42 19.23
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 14.36 0.00.00 45.86 49.69
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 15.58 0.01.22 40.88 44.30
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 17.30 0.02.54 36.35 39.38
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 18.45 0.04.09 33.03 35.79
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 19.42 0.05.06 30.59 33.14
6 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 27.58 0.13.22 20.95 22.70
7 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 30.35 0.15.59 18.61 20.16

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvonen Sara Lynx 11.47 0.00.00 77.81 84.96
2 Hämäläinen Jannina SKUusi 12.08 0.00.21 73.94 80.74
3 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 12.28 0.00.41 70.39 76.86
4 Heikkilä Venla HS 12.58 0.01.11 66.16 72.24
4 Hietanen Pinja KS 12.58 0.01.11 66.16 72.24
6 Heittola Suvi RasKu 14.02 0.02.15 58.33 63.70
7 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 14.42 0.02.55 54.35 59.35
8 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 21.21 0.09.34 36.50 39.86

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 12.14 0.00.00 69.27 79.86
2 Martikainen Karoliina SV 12.31 0.00.17 66.78 76.99
3 Kivistö Tuulia SV 12.58 0.00.44 63.57 73.29
4 Rehn Nelli Lynx 13.09 0.00.55 61.80 71.26
5 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 13.19 0.01.05 60.16 69.36
6 Hasu Outi Orient 13.31 0.01.17 58.42 67.35
6 Matilainen Helena HS 13.31 0.01.17 58.42 67.35
8 Haltia Riikka RR 14.12 0.01.58 53.98 62.23
9 Heiskanen Iida HS 15.38 0.03.24 48.29 55.68
10 Salonen Inka HS 16.07 0.03.53 46.13 53.18
11 Raasakka Maija EsSu 16.51 0.04.37 43.43 50.07
Lahtinen Krista HS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 12.23 0.00.00 62.69 56.75
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 12.47 0.00.24 60.19 54.49
3 Roininen Essi HS 12.49 0.00.26 59.50 53.86
4 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 12.52 0.00.29 58.74 53.17
5 Nummela Liinu MU 12.54 0.00.31 58.06 52.55
6 Matilainen Annika HS 13.03 0.00.40 56.86 51.47
7 Plit Heidi Lynx 13.17 0.00.54 55.35 50.10
8 Hasu Iina Orient 13.41 0.01.18 53.23 48.18
9 Koskinen Pinja RR 13.54 0.01.31 51.91 46.99
10 Donner Janina OK77 14.25 0.02.02 49.57 44.87
11 Mäkinen Riikka MU 14.46 0.02.23 47.93 43.39
12 Holmgren Antonia SV 14.59 0.02.36 46.78 42.35
13 Koli Helmi SV 15.40 0.03.17 44.31 40.10
14 Pakkanen Anni SV 15.49 0.03.26 43.45 39.33
15 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 16.24 0.04.01 41.49 37.56
16 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 16.35 0.04.12 40.62 36.77
17 Rieder Liisa HS 16.56 0.04.33 39.37 35.64
18 Heikkinen Sanni HS 17.38 0.05.15 37.42 33.87

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 9.41 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Venla HS 10.03 0.00.22
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 10.09 0.00.28
4 Haapala Ida RR 10.32 0.00.51
5 Saalo Saara SKUusi 10.33 0.00.52
6 Lahdenperä Melina RR 10.45 0.01.04
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 10.51 0.01.10
8 Palmen Aino EsSu 11.05 0.01.24
9 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 11.26 0.01.45
10 Tala Juulia HS 11.27 0.01.46
11 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 11.38 0.01.57
12 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 11.41 0.02.00
13 Pernu Saara EsSu 11.42 0.02.01
14 Aumo Isabella Orient 12.02 0.02.21
15 Salonen Venla HS 12.03 0.02.22
16 Calderara Pia Lynx 12.05 0.02.24
17 Lindahl Jannica AOK 12.19 0.02.38
18 Miettinen Sanni HiKi 12.26 0.02.45
19 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 12.29 0.02.48
20 Laine Roosa KoS 12.34 0.02.53
21 Tala Emilia HS 12.36 0.02.55
22 Tiljander Venla HyRa 12.42 0.03.01
23 Turakainen Veera HS 13.25 0.03.44
24 Munck Nana EsSu 13.29 0.03.48
25 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.08 0.04.27
26 Mäntylä Anni HS 14.48 0.05.07
27 Aumo Sabina Orient 15.25 0.05.44
28 Sallila Katarina HS 15.45 0.06.04
29 Munck Saana EsSu 15.48 0.06.07
30 Salonen Elli HS 15.50 0.06.09
31 Rantakokko Merianna HS 17.00 0.07.19
32 Väisänen Doris HS 17.23 0.07.42
33 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 17.34 0.07.53
34 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 18.36 0.08.55
35 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 18.40 0.08.59
36 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 24.49 0.15.08