FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 5.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.06.14 0.00.00 92.31 91.13
2 Novikov Valentin HiKi 1.09.48 0.03.34 87.16 86.04
3 Novikov Leonid HiKi 1.12.23 0.06.09 83.62 82.55
4 Hall Andreas SWE 1.13.07 0.06.53 82.37 81.31
5 Ahola Topias Navi 1.13.12 0.06.58 81.86 80.81
6 Saikko Antti TP 1.13.19 0.07.05 81.31 80.27
7 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 1.15.40 0.09.26 78.38 77.38
8 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.16.33 0.10.19 77.08 76.09
9 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.17.43 0.11.29 75.53 74.56
10 Eerola Teemu TP 1.17.47 0.11.33 75.07 74.11
11 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.20.05 0.13.51 72.53 71.60
12 Luoma Juha IkNV 1.20.28 0.14.14 71.80 70.89
13 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.22.23 0.16.09 69.76 68.87
14 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 1.22.50 0.16.36 69.02 68.13
15 Reiner Matthias TP 1.26.25 0.20.11 65.80 64.96
16 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.33.47 0.27.33 60.31 59.53
17 Galicz Karol POL 1.35.54 0.29.40 58.66 57.90
18 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 1.36.36 0.30.22 57.91 57.17
19 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.37.02 0.30.48 57.34 56.61
20 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.40.56 0.34.42 54.82 54.12
21 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.43.27 0.37.13 53.19 52.51
22 Howald Severin TP 1.44.29 0.38.15 52.37 51.70
23 Howlett Noah GBR 1.47.51 0.41.37 50.46 49.81
24 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.49.48 0.43.34 49.28 48.65
25 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 2.12.14 1.06.00 40.69 40.17
26 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.13.26 1.07.12 40.09 39.58
Sulkula Ilari VaajTe HYL -
Korpi Juho Navi HYL -
Savolainen Eetu IkNV KES -
Pohjola Lauri S-JKL KES -
Mäkelä Tuomo AngA KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 57.09 0.00.00 90.04 88.95
2 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 58.12 0.01.03 87.63 86.57
3 Dambe Inga PR 1.00.20 0.03.11 83.78 82.77
4 Novikova Julia HiKi 1.00.50 0.03.41 82.35 81.35
5 Mattila Elisa KS 1.01.47 0.04.38 80.35 79.37
6 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.02.19 0.05.10 78.93 77.97
7 Haanpää Anni TP 1.03.36 0.06.27 76.62 75.70
8 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.04.17 0.07.08 75.10 74.19
9 Aebischer Valérie SUI 1.07.06 0.09.57 71.27 70.41
10 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.07.33 0.10.24 70.13 69.28
11 Westerlund Ina PR 1.08.25 0.11.16 68.57 67.74
12 Ahonen Laura KangSK 1.08.27 0.11.18 67.88 67.06
13 Arbter Anja TP 1.09.30 0.12.21 66.20 65.40
14 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.10.40 0.13.31 64.46 63.68
15 Helgerud Bodil NOR 1.12.16 0.15.07 62.41 61.65
16 Taanila Marjo Koovee 1.12.26 0.15.17 61.64 60.89
17 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.12.49 0.15.40 60.69 59.95
Parjanne Laura HiKi KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Miika HS 1.08.08 0.00.00 66.05 63.98
2 Eerola Mikko TP 1.08.28 0.00.20 64.32 62.31
3 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.08.39 0.00.31 62.74 60.78
4 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 1.09.32 0.01.24 60.56 58.66
5 Talja Eljas OK77 1.09.43 0.01.35 59.01 57.17
6 Boranek Michal CZE 1.16.13 0.08.05 52.72 51.07
7 Gray Daniel AUS 1.26.16 0.18.08 45.46 44.04
8 Virtanen Aaro JRV 1.46.44 0.38.36 35.84 34.72

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 59.50 0.00.00 70.56 69.41
2 Eerola Lotta TP 1.02.10 0.02.20 66.78 65.69
3 Nygård Mette S-JKL 1.03.02 0.03.12 64.75 63.69
4 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 1.08.42 0.08.52 58.38 57.43
5 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.08.57 0.09.07 57.15 56.22
6 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.17.25 0.17.35 49.99 49.18
7 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.33.23 0.33.33 40.69 40.03
8 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 1.34.37 0.34.47 39.42 38.77
9 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.50.31 0.50.41 33.11 32.57
Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU HYL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 52.57 0.00.00 69.69 68.56
2 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 54.32 0.01.35 67.18 66.10
3 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 56.54 0.03.57 63.93 62.89
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 1.00.04 0.07.07 60.12 59.15
5 Konttila Akseli TP 1.00.26 0.07.29 59.32 58.36
6 Salo Kristian Trian 1.01.45 0.08.48 57.62 56.69
7 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 1.04.58 0.12.01 54.37 53.49
8 Kunin Ivan RUS 1.08.02 0.15.05 51.53 50.70
9 Talvitie Miro RaN 1.08.10 0.15.13 51.04 50.22
10 Kopra Marcus Trian 1.08.33 0.15.36 50.37 49.56
11 Johansson Eelis Trian 1.08.55 0.15.58 49.72 48.92
12 Koskinen Eemil RaN 1.09.13 0.16.16 49.12 48.33
13 Ikola Atte HS 1.09.51 0.16.54 48.30 47.52
14 Reijonen Oskari Trian 1.14.59 0.22.02 44.64 43.92
15 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.16.33 0.23.36 43.38 42.68
16 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 1.17.11 0.24.14 42.69 42.00
17 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 1.17.40 0.24.43 42.08 41.40
18 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 1.32.38 0.39.41 35.00 34.43
19 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.34.17 0.41.20 34.11 33.56
Kokkonen Eemeli KuPe HYL -
Minto Aidan USA KES -
Haanpää Klaus PR KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 50.49 0.00.00 71.22 69.15
2 Kärnä Nina SonPa 52.48 0.01.59 67.94 65.96
3 Goman Anna Pohjant 53.39 0.02.50 66.27 64.34
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 55.11 0.04.22 63.85 61.99
5 Taipale Anniina LS-37 56.15 0.05.26 62.07 60.26
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 58.03 0.07.14 59.60 57.86
7 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 1.04.20 0.13.31 53.28 51.73
8 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 1.05.45 0.14.56 51.65 50.14
9 Burns Tessa NZL 1.05.46 0.14.57 51.15 49.66
10 Peltonen Liisa KS 1.06.35 0.15.46 50.04 48.58
11 Sewell Jessica NZL 1.08.17 0.17.28 48.33 46.92
12 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 1.14.18 0.23.29 43.98 42.70
13 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.14.58 0.24.09 43.17 41.91
14 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 1.18.45 0.27.56 40.69 39.50
15 Frater Sylvie NZL 1.19.15 0.28.26 40.03 38.86
16 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.30.50 0.40.01 34.57 33.57
17 Tuominen Mari KanSu 1.34.16 0.43.27 32.97 32.01
Niskanen Sofia SonPa KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 50.59 0.00.00 62.26 59.36
2 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 54.17 0.03.18 58.06 55.36
3 Similä Severi Pohjant 55.27 0.04.28 56.43 53.80
4 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 1.01.31 0.10.32 50.49 48.14
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.03.35 0.12.36 48.50 46.24
6 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.05.10 0.14.11 46.97 44.78
7 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 1.05.35 0.14.36 46.33 44.17
8 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 1.08.00 0.17.01 44.35 42.28
9 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 1.08.08 0.17.09 43.93 41.88
10 Virtanen Ilari JRV 1.08.11 0.17.12 43.56 41.53
11 Kallela Luca HS 1.08.38 0.17.39 42.95 40.95
12 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 1.10.04 0.19.05 41.74 39.80
13 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 1.10.25 0.19.26 41.21 39.30
14 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 1.10.34 0.19.35 40.80 38.91
15 Kondratev Stepan RUS 1.11.28 0.20.29 39.97 38.11
16 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 1.11.30 0.20.31 39.64 37.79
17 Balck Otto AngA 1.22.04 0.31.05 34.26 32.66
18 Rannila Oskari VetU 1.22.42 0.31.43 33.72 32.15
19 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 1.35.22 0.44.23 29.00 27.66
20 Laatu Antti HS 1.51.51 1.00.52 24.53 23.39
Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa KES -
Säyriö Jyri LS-37 KES -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 43.05 0.00.00 60.01 59.90
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 44.39 0.01.34 57.57 57.46
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 45.00 0.01.55 56.79 56.68
4 Karppinen Inari EsAk 47.38 0.04.33 53.33 53.24
5 Lauri Silja OH 47.39 0.04.34 53.00 52.91
6 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 47.42 0.04.37 52.64 52.54
7 Jørgensen Kaia NZL 47.47 0.04.42 52.23 52.14
8 Saraniemi Iida OH 49.10 0.06.05 50.46 50.37
9 Salmon Penelope NZL 49.31 0.06.26 49.80 49.71
10 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 49.49 0.06.44 49.20 49.11
11 Vallema Henrika VeVe 50.08 0.07.03 48.59 48.50
12 Koskela Iina VetU 50.58 0.07.53 47.51 47.42
13 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 51.54 0.08.49 46.36 46.28
14 Hayes Emily NZL 52.07 0.09.02 45.88 45.80
15 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 52.11 0.09.06 45.54 45.46
16 Irving Caitlin GBR 52.39 0.09.34 44.85 44.77
17 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 53.18 0.10.13 44.03 43.95
18 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 53.57 0.10.52 43.22 43.14
19 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 54.05 0.11.00 42.84 42.76
20 Rannila Venla VetU 54.09 0.11.04 42.51 42.43
21 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 54.55 0.11.50 41.64 41.57
22 Wahlsten Vilma PR 56.40 0.13.35 40.10 40.02
23 Soini Mette KyS 59.04 0.15.59 38.21 38.14
24 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.00.29 0.17.24 37.07 37.00
25 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.04.42 0.21.37 34.43 34.36
26 Lauri Elina OH 1.19.03 0.35.58 27.99 27.94
27 Frater Juliet NZL 1.41.36 0.58.31 21.63 21.59

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 1.21.58 0.00.00 58.16 53.16
2 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.27.50 0.05.52 53.59 48.99
3 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 1.30.55 0.08.57 51.12 46.73
4 Laakso Mikko HS 1.34.39 0.12.41 48.47 44.31
5 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS 1.40.13 0.18.15 45.19 41.31
6 Tuominen Juho KanSu 1.42.00 0.20.02 43.81 40.05
7 Hietala Esa PudU 1.52.40 0.30.42 39.14 35.78
8 Salonen Otso LappRi 1.53.51 0.31.53 38.21 34.93
9 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 1.58.01 0.36.03 36.35 33.23
10 Figuiere Romain HS 2.06.20 0.44.22 33.49 30.61
11 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 2.20.50 0.58.52 29.62 27.07
12 Fränti Pasi KR 2.36.59 1.15.01 26.19 23.94
Chen Yen-Lung TPE KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 46.51 0.00.00 77.91 76.91
2 Laine Jarkko TP 47.42 0.00.51 75.85 74.88
3 Luoma Ville HiKi 50.03 0.03.12 71.64 70.72
4 Repo Ville TP 54.01 0.07.10 65.78 64.94
5 Isokoski Markku PelPo 54.29 0.07.38 64.63 63.80
6 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 58.06 0.11.15 60.05 59.28
7 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 59.31 0.12.40 58.08 57.34
8 Isokoski Teppo KoS 1.03.17 0.16.26 54.12 53.42
9 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.04.59 0.18.08 52.20 51.54
10 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 1.06.27 0.19.36 50.57 49.92
11 Grahn Viljam Femman 1.06.34 0.19.43 49.99 49.36
12 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 1.13.22 0.26.31 44.92 44.35
13 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 1.14.41 0.27.50 43.70 43.14
14 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.15.50 0.28.59 42.61 42.07
15 Turunen Markus RR 1.22.16 0.35.25 38.89 38.39
16 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 1.24.35 0.37.44 37.44 36.96
17 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.26.00 0.39.09 36.45 35.98
18 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 1.27.29 0.40.38 35.46 35.01

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 58.09 0.00.00 77.28 76.34
2 Tölkkö Tommi MSParma 1.00.26 0.02.17 73.88 72.98
3 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.01.42 0.03.33 71.89 71.01
4 Tölli Tuomas RR 1.05.40 0.07.31 67.10 66.28
5 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.06.57 0.08.48 65.37 64.58
6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.07.40 0.09.31 64.25 63.47
7 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.11.07 0.12.58 60.72 59.98
8 Kivelä Marko ViPa 1.11.24 0.13.15 60.07 59.34
9 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.13.54 0.15.45 57.64 56.94
10 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 1.15.13 0.17.04 56.24 55.56
11 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.18.18 0.20.09 53.65 53.00
12 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.20.13 0.22.04 52.00 51.37
13 Heikkilä Antti TP 1.20.17 0.22.08 51.60 50.97
14 Mustonen Marko SiiRa 1.21.21 0.23.12 50.56 49.94
15 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 1.21.29 0.23.20 50.12 49.51
16 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 1.22.27 0.24.18 49.17 48.58
17 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 1.24.10 0.26.01 47.82 47.24
18 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 1.24.44 0.26.35 47.16 46.58
19 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.27.27 0.29.18 45.36 44.80
20 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.29.58 0.31.49 43.76 43.23
21 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.34.47 0.36.38 41.23 40.73
22 Hofer Michael SUI 1.35.33 0.37.24 40.59 40.10
23 Øien Geir Myhr NOR 1.37.46 0.39.37 39.37 38.89
Kääriäinen Tomi GER HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 49.03 0.00.00 37.35 37.57
2 Heinonen Markku KeU 55.27 0.06.24 30.56 30.74
3 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.02.25 0.13.22 24.95 25.09

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 51.40 0.00.00 68.64 66.44
2 Närvä Marko Lynx 57.50 0.06.10 60.75 58.80
3 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 59.32 0.07.52 58.46 56.58
4 Toivio Heikki AngA 1.03.03 0.11.23 54.67 52.91
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.06.12 0.14.32 51.57 49.91
6 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 1.06.27 0.14.47 50.87 49.24
7 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 1.10.14 0.18.34 47.66 46.13
8 Saari Antti SiiRa 1.14.34 0.22.54 44.44 43.02
9 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 1.15.26 0.23.46 43.49 42.10
10 Martikainen Juha SonPa 1.16.18 0.24.38 42.56 41.20
11 Castelli Stefano SUI 1.16.49 0.25.09 41.84 40.50
12 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.17.34 0.25.54 41.01 39.69
13 Rossi Janne SuoVa 1.18.27 0.26.47 40.12 38.84
14 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 1.41.28 0.49.48 30.69 29.71
15 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 1.41.54 0.50.14 30.24 29.27
16 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.56.18 1.04.38 26.21 25.37
17 Kalvas Teemu KeU 2.01.47 1.10.07 24.75 23.96

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 38.33 0.00.00 51.84 50.67
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 40.47 0.02.14 48.62 47.52
3 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 50.47 0.12.14 38.73 37.86
4 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 54.20 0.15.47 35.91 35.10
5 Sippu Ossi SaSu 56.18 0.17.45 34.38 33.60
6 Riissanen Timo KR 56.55 0.18.22 33.73 32.96
7 Vaaja Matti EsAk 57.55 0.19.22 32.87 32.13
8 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 59.03 0.20.30 31.98 31.25
9 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.01.18 0.22.45 30.54 29.85
10 Lehtola Juha Lynx 1.01.30 0.22.57 30.19 29.51
11 Haara Mikko HS 1.02.03 0.23.30 29.67 29.00
12 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 1.03.24 0.24.51 28.79 28.13
13 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 1.06.45 0.28.12 27.11 26.49
14 Farkas David HS 1.08.14 0.29.41 26.28 25.69
15 Bytenskii Aleksandr RUS 1.10.20 0.31.47 25.28 24.70
16 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.13.56 0.35.23 23.83 23.29
17 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.22.03 0.43.30 21.28 20.80
18 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.24.22 0.45.49 20.51 20.05
19 Bogdanov Denis RUS 1.28.43 0.50.10 19.33 18.89
20 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 1.39.07 1.00.34 17.14 16.75

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 56.42 0.00.00 64.16 63.51
2 Salonen Mikko HS 1.02.53 0.06.11 57.65 57.07
3 Jørgensen Carsten DEN 1.02.56 0.06.14 57.40 56.82
4 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.03.04 0.06.22 57.08 56.50
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 1.03.05 0.06.23 56.86 56.29
6 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.03.26 0.06.44 56.35 55.78
7 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.04.06 0.07.24 55.56 55.00
8 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.04.08 0.07.26 55.34 54.78
9 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 1.04.26 0.07.44 54.88 54.33
10 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.05.22 0.08.40 53.90 53.36
11 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.06.17 0.09.35 52.97 52.43
12 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 1.06.54 0.10.12 52.29 51.76
13 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.08.36 0.11.54 50.81 50.30
14 Solin Tatu EsSu 1.09.34 0.12.52 49.92 49.42
15 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 1.09.44 0.13.02 49.62 49.12
16 Ojala Tero KS 1.09.56 0.13.14 49.30 48.80
17 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.10.13 0.13.31 48.92 48.42
18 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 1.10.37 0.13.55 48.46 47.97
19 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.12.34 0.15.52 46.98 46.51
20 Backman Daniel OK77 1.13.31 0.16.49 46.20 45.74
21 Komonen Atte S-JKL 1.14.28 0.17.46 45.44 44.98
22 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.16.53 0.20.11 43.85 43.41
23 Johansson Jari Trian 1.17.20 0.20.38 43.43 42.99
24 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 1.17.36 0.20.54 43.12 42.68
25 Boranek Petr CZE 1.19.14 0.22.32 42.07 41.64
26 Kopra Kimmo Trian 1.21.12 0.24.30 40.89 40.48
27 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.23.20 0.26.38 39.69 39.29
28 Loukusa Markku Iisu 1.23.48 0.27.06 39.32 38.92
29 Korhonen Aku S-JKL 1.24.22 0.27.40 38.91 38.51
30 Munne Jarkko Kajo 1.26.51 0.30.09 37.65 37.27
31 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 1.27.15 0.30.33 37.33 36.95
32 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.28.28 0.31.46 36.67 36.30
33 Anttila Jussi NaTe 1.29.32 0.32.50 36.09 35.73
34 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.29.46 0.33.04 35.86 35.50
35 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.30.05 0.33.23 35.59 35.23
36 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.31.33 0.34.51 34.88 34.53
37 Kirves Saku KeU 1.31.44 0.35.02 34.68 34.33
38 Konanov Dmitry RUS 1.32.48 0.36.06 34.14 33.80
39 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.34.26 0.37.44 33.42 33.08
40 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.35.28 0.38.46 32.92 32.59
41 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.37.09 0.40.27 32.22 31.89
42 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.40.27 0.43.45 31.04 30.72
43 Sulg Rünno EST 2.04.05 1.07.23 25.02 24.77
44 Cheng Thomas HKG 2.07.27 1.10.45 24.26 24.02

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 47.21 0.00.00 48.52 45.94
2 Nyman Patrik Brahe 47.30 0.00.09 47.91 45.36
3 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 47.42 0.00.21 47.26 44.74
4 Qvisen Leif Femman 52.02 0.04.41 42.91 40.63
5 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 52.04 0.04.43 42.47 40.21
6 Konttila Janne TP 53.32 0.06.11 40.90 38.73
7 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 58.35 0.11.14 37.01 35.04
8 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.01.00 0.13.39 35.19 33.32
9 Paajanen Tero AnttU 1.03.15 0.15.54 33.60 31.81
10 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.08.52 0.21.31 30.54 28.92
11 Koskinen Rami RaN 1.10.56 0.23.35 29.35 27.79
12 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.12.01 0.24.40 28.61 27.09
13 Korhonen Arto RasPi 1.12.14 0.24.53 28.23 26.72
14 Vesterinen Esa HlS 1.13.11 0.25.50 27.57 26.10
15 Määttä Mika Trian 1.20.28 0.33.07 24.80 23.48
Raukola Jarkko KanSu HYL -
Nikkinen Jari HiKi HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 1.02.19 0.00.00 49.75 47.75
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 1.03.37 0.01.18 48.47 46.51
3 Mäki Kari JRV 1.05.19 0.03.00 46.94 45.05
4 Narvinen Timo IkNV 1.08.01 0.05.42 44.83 43.02
5 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 1.08.48 0.06.29 44.06 42.29
6 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.09.09 0.06.50 43.59 41.84
7 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 1.09.59 0.07.40 42.83 41.10
8 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 1.10.30 0.08.11 42.27 40.57
9 Lauri Hannu OH 1.13.03 0.10.44 40.56 38.92
10 Thitz Eero SaSu 1.13.54 0.11.35 39.86 38.25
11 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.14.58 0.12.39 39.06 37.49
12 Howlett Nick GBR 1.21.37 0.19.18 35.67 34.23
13 Haverinen Arto KaSu 1.23.42 0.21.23 34.57 33.18
14 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 1.26.41 0.24.22 33.19 31.85
15 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.27.56 0.25.37 32.52 31.21
16 Minto Robert USA 1.29.20 0.27.01 31.82 30.53
17 Snickars Christer Solf 1.29.27 0.27.08 31.58 30.31
18 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.30.05 0.27.46 31.17 29.91
19 Figuiere Pascal FRA 1.32.02 0.29.43 30.32 29.10
20 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 1.38.19 0.36.00 28.21 27.07
21 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 1.50.12 0.47.53 25.01 24.00
22 Irving Alan GBR 1.53.08 0.50.49 24.21 23.23
23 Frater Mark NZL 2.03.22 1.01.03 22.06 21.17
24 Keller Nik SUI 2.09.10 1.06.51 20.94 20.09
25 Balck Johan SWE 2.13.10 1.10.51 20.18 19.37
Lehtinen Esa KauWi KES -
Autio Rauno KaRa KES -
Aronen Matti IisVi KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 51.41 0.00.00 45.67 44.27
2 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 57.39 0.05.58 40.33 39.09
3 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.02.56 0.11.15 36.38 35.27
4 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.03.12 0.11.31 35.66 34.57
5 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.03.55 0.12.14 34.71 33.65
6 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.08.24 0.16.43 31.92 30.94
7 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.08.57 0.17.16 31.15 30.20
8 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 1.11.05 0.19.24 29.72 28.81
9 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 1.19.23 0.27.42 26.16 25.36
10 Kyckling Kai RaHa 1.20.36 0.28.55 25.33 24.56
11 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 1.42.56 0.51.15 19.49 18.89

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 45.55 0.00.00 61.00 60.62
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 52.13 0.06.18 53.31 52.97
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 52.30 0.06.35 52.68 52.35
4 Partanen Juha RasHy 52.54 0.06.59 51.95 51.63
5 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 56.19 0.10.24 48.49 48.19
6 Saatsi Asko RasPi 57.00 0.11.05 47.60 47.31
7 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 59.44 0.13.49 45.13 44.85
8 Natunen Timo SaSu 1.02.58 0.17.03 42.54 42.27
9 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.03.48 0.17.53 41.71 41.45
10 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 1.04.44 0.18.49 40.83 40.58
11 Grote Andreas SUI 1.08.25 0.22.30 38.38 38.14
12 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 1.08.48 0.22.53 37.91 37.68
13 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 1.11.11 0.25.16 36.40 36.17
14 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.11.20 0.25.25 36.08 35.85
14 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.11.20 0.25.25 36.08 35.85
16 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.11.24 0.25.29 35.55 35.33
17 Baumann Walter SUI 1.14.00 0.28.05 34.07 33.85
18 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.16.15 0.30.20 32.83 32.63
19 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.18.35 0.32.40 31.63 31.44
20 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.25.11 0.39.16 28.98 28.80
21 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.26.48 0.40.53 28.24 28.06
22 Streit Marc SUI 1.39.32 0.53.37 24.45 24.29
23 Fukuda Masahide JPN 1.49.13 1.03.18 22.12 21.98
24 Hietanen Ari KuUS 2.03.21 1.17.26 19.44 19.32
Law Wai Kay HKG KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 37.34 0.00.00 38.94 38.56
2 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 41.35 0.04.01 34.70 34.36
3 Hilo Kai EsSu 43.54 0.06.20 32.41 32.10
4 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 46.51 0.09.17 29.95 29.66
5 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 48.00 0.10.26 28.81 28.54
6 Sipola Velu S-2000 48.57 0.11.23 27.85 27.58
7 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 50.47 0.13.13 26.45 26.19
8 Lampinen Raino HS 51.46 0.14.12 25.56 25.31
9 Valtonen Jari HS 56.25 0.18.51 23.10 22.88
10 Kenttä Santeri OK77 57.49 0.20.15 22.20 21.98
11 Ryser Ueli SUI 58.07 0.20.33 21.74 21.53
12 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.37.15 0.59.41 12.79 12.66

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Timo RasHy 47.08 0.00.00 54.06 53.94
2 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 49.08 0.02.00 51.60 51.49
3 Malinen Jouko RR 52.24 0.05.16 48.14 48.04
4 Nieminen Tapio JRV 52.27 0.05.19 47.86 47.75
5 Jeskanen Taito IlU 54.42 0.07.34 45.65 45.55
6 Ditchfield Ian GBR 55.51 0.08.43 44.49 44.39
7 Helle Markku SaPu 56.32 0.09.24 43.72 43.63
8 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 56.50 0.09.42 43.27 43.17
8 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 56.50 0.09.42 43.27 43.17
10 Karamo Jouko HS 58.41 0.11.33 41.47 41.38
11 Forss Jari HaukivKi 59.51 0.12.43 40.45 40.36
12 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.01.28 0.14.20 39.18 39.09
13 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.01.40 0.14.32 38.84 38.76
14 Keränen Kari KEV 1.02.16 0.15.08 38.26 38.18
15 Höglund Risto ORa 1.03.09 0.16.01 37.53 37.44
16 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.03.26 0.16.18 37.16 37.08
17 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.04.11 0.17.03 36.53 36.45
18 Kämä Kyösti OH 1.06.31 0.19.23 35.05 34.98
19 Alanen Martti RasKu 1.08.15 0.21.07 33.98 33.90
20 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 1.08.26 0.21.18 33.70 33.62
21 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 1.10.50 0.23.42 32.38 32.31
22 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.11.26 0.24.18 31.93 31.86
23 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 1.13.10 0.26.02 31.00 30.93
24 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.15.40 0.28.32 29.80 29.74
25 Taanila Mauno NiS 1.15.58 0.28.50 29.52 29.45
26 Turunen Esko SonPa 1.17.54 0.30.46 28.62 28.56
27 Nummi Eino VaKa 1.19.02 0.31.54 28.05 27.99
28 Talja Keijo OK77 1.28.34 0.41.26 24.89 24.83
29 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 1.31.20 0.44.12 23.99 23.94
30 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.36.54 0.49.46 22.48 22.43
Lee Chi Kin HKG HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 40.27 0.00.00 32.16 31.55
2 Malinen Pentti KaSu 44.42 0.04.15 28.38 27.83
3 Palomäki Eero Femman 44.59 0.04.32 27.48 26.95
4 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 47.19 0.06.52 25.43 24.95
5 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 50.53 0.10.26 23.01 22.57
6 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 52.36 0.12.09 21.64 21.23
7 Varkila Kari KS 1.18.43 0.38.16 14.05 13.78

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piironen Markku KR 50.31 0.00.00 51.84 51.85
2 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 58.02 0.07.31 44.91 44.92
3 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 58.24 0.07.53 44.41 44.42
4 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.00.12 0.09.41 42.87 42.88
5 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.00.14 0.09.43 42.64 42.65
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 1.00.25 0.09.54 42.30 42.31
7 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.00.34 0.10.03 41.99 41.99
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.00.44 0.10.13 41.66 41.67
9 van Geldermalsen Ted AUS 1.02.14 0.11.43 40.45 40.46
10 Vekshin Jurii RUS 1.04.03 0.13.32 39.11 39.12
11 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.04.11 0.13.40 38.83 38.84
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.34 0.14.03 38.40 38.41
13 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.05.32 0.15.01 37.64 37.65
14 Haataja Kari TuMe 1.07.27 0.16.56 36.39 36.39
15 Arvola Paavo TurSa 1.08.44 0.18.13 35.52 35.53
16 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 1.09.44 0.19.13 34.83 34.84
17 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.15.36 0.25.05 31.96 31.97
18 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.16.38 0.26.07 31.36 31.37
19 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.17.30 0.26.59 30.85 30.86
20 Chan Chi Sing Clement HKG 1.18.09 0.27.38 30.43 30.44
21 Keller Adrian SUI 1.18.33 0.28.02 30.11 30.12
22 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.20.54 0.30.23 29.08 29.09
23 Lee Man Wai HKG 1.21.12 0.30.41 28.82 28.82
24 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 1.21.13 0.30.42 28.66 28.66
25 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 1.33.06 0.42.35 24.86 24.87
26 Komyshan Peter AUS 1.44.27 0.53.56 22.04 22.04
27 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 1.50.20 0.59.49 20.75 20.75
28 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.51.07 1.00.36 20.49 20.49
29 Tarry Stephen USA 2.04.06 1.13.35 18.24 18.25
Pulli Martti LappRi HYL -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -
Pekonen Jouko HyRa KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slotte Harald Botnia 40.12 0.00.00 38.19 37.13
2 Ovaska Ari EE 43.01 0.02.49 34.80 33.83
3 Saario Jouni TuS 45.15 0.05.03 32.23 31.33
4 Leinonen Ilmo LS-37 45.36 0.05.24 31.15 30.28
5 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 45.40 0.05.28 30.26 29.41
6 Nyberg Henry Trian 49.39 0.09.27 27.06 26.30
7 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 49.47 0.09.35 26.22 25.48

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 46.17 0.00.00 42.96 43.11
2 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 47.03 0.00.46 42.08 42.23
3 Hemsted Andy GBR 47.12 0.00.55 41.76 41.91
4 Nynäs Henning Brahe 48.54 0.02.37 40.14 40.28
5 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 50.56 0.04.39 38.37 38.50
6 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 53.08 0.06.51 36.62 36.75
7 Pusa Raimo OrPo 53.20 0.07.03 36.32 36.45
8 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 54.14 0.07.57 35.56 35.69
9 Moosberger Max SUI 55.24 0.09.07 34.66 34.78
10 Sevon Niilo SalRe 56.38 0.10.21 33.75 33.87
11 Kätkä Vesa Reima 57.31 0.11.14 33.09 33.20
12 Hautala Olavi RaJu 58.38 0.12.21 32.31 32.43
13 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 59.10 0.12.53 31.88 31.99
14 Lahtonen Tapio TP 59.27 0.13.10 31.58 31.69
15 Uljas Risto Jyry 59.34 0.13.17 31.38 31.49
16 Äikäs Esko TikSu 59.41 0.13.24 31.17 31.28
17 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.00.29 0.14.12 30.62 30.73
18 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.01.04 0.14.47 30.19 30.29
19 Valta Matti JRV 1.02.43 0.16.26 29.26 29.36
20 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.05.10 0.18.53 28.03 28.13
21 Shikano Kanji JPN 1.05.34 0.19.17 27.73 27.82
22 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 1.05.35 0.19.18 27.59 27.69
23 Euren Pertti RasKa 1.05.54 0.19.37 27.33 27.42
24 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.06.11 0.19.54 27.08 27.18
25 Konrad Helmut GER 1.06.36 0.20.19 26.78 26.88
26 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 1.09.45 0.23.28 25.45 25.54
27 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.09.48 0.23.31 25.31 25.40
28 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.15.34 0.29.17 23.27 23.35
29 Laine Jaakko HS 1.16.37 0.30.20 22.84 22.92
30 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.20.51 0.34.34 21.54 21.61
31 Liedes Sakari Iisu 1.21.22 0.35.05 21.29 21.37
32 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1.24.09 0.37.52 20.49 20.56
33 Candy Russell AUS 1.26.02 0.39.45 19.94 20.01
34 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.41.11 0.54.54 16.87 16.93
Ansamaa Reino RaN HYL -
Rantakangas Erkki AlajA KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 35.49 0.00.00 31.96 31.19
2 Pajula Keijo LapVi 36.29 0.00.40 31.02 30.27
3 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 38.38 0.02.49 28.95 28.25
4 Haarajoki Matti TP 40.33 0.04.44 27.26 26.59
5 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 42.18 0.06.29 25.82 25.19
6 Turunen Kauko LS-37 42.27 0.06.38 25.41 24.80
7 Aho Olavi HS 43.44 0.07.55 24.37 23.77
8 Oja Jorma NiS 45.29 0.09.40 23.14 22.58
9 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 51.11 0.15.22 20.30 19.81
10 Sundbäck Tom Trian 51.25 0.15.36 19.95 19.47
11 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 55.27 0.19.38 18.26 17.82
12 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 58.52 0.23.03 16.98 16.57
13 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.09.13 0.33.24 14.25 13.90
14 Kienholz Hans SUI 1.29.09 0.53.20 10.92 10.65

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 45.52 0.00.00 35.52 35.38
2 Partanen Paavo HyRa 48.12 0.02.20 33.48 33.35
3 Tammela Seppo TikSu 51.36 0.05.44 30.98 30.86
4 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 55.13 0.09.21 28.67 28.56
5 Reini Jaakko TikSu 56.18 0.10.26 27.85 27.74
6 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 58.55 0.13.03 26.35 26.25
6 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 58.55 0.13.03 26.35 26.25
8 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 1.03.50 0.17.58 23.84 23.75
9 Rusanov Pavel RUS 1.07.15 0.21.23 22.41 22.32
10 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.07.59 0.22.07 21.94 21.85
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.08.16 0.22.24 21.63 21.54
12 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 1.08.37 0.22.45 21.29 21.21
13 Ropponen Hemmo RasPi 1.18.21 0.32.29 18.45 18.38
14 Ito Kiyoshi JPN 1.38.51 0.52.59 14.47 14.41
15 Imai Nobuchika JPN 1.42.04 0.56.12 13.87 13.81
16 Unno Tadaaki JPN 1.42.06 0.56.14 13.71 13.66
Sandgren Lars NOK KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 22.52 0.00.00 34.68 34.79
2 Baldwin Basil AUS 28.46 0.05.54 27.22 27.31
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 29.13 0.06.21 26.47 26.55
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 29.35 0.06.43 25.80 25.88
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 30.23 0.07.31 24.80 24.87
6 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 30.24 0.07.32 24.46 24.53
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 34.56 0.12.04 21.00 21.06
8 Puustinen Valto IisVi 35.09 0.12.17 20.59 20.65
9 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 36.20 0.13.28 19.64 19.71
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 37.19 0.14.27 18.86 18.92
11 Leino Olavi HiKi 38.35 0.15.43 17.99 18.04
12 Helariutta Eero RasKa 38.56 0.16.04 17.57 17.62
Numminen Kimmo MeKo KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 50.09 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Topi S-JKL 51.44 0.00.00 34.48 33.04
2 Nevala Roni TeuRi 55.49 0.04.05 31.27 29.97
3 Bolotov Alexey RUS 56.10 0.04.26 30.40 29.13
4 Florström Dennis EsAk 1.01.13 0.09.29 27.27 26.13
5 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.01.26 0.09.42 26.55 25.44
6 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.16.28 0.24.44 20.83 19.96
7 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 1.20.54 0.29.10 19.21 18.41
8 Vesterinen Veeti HlS 1.42.49 0.51.05 14.75 14.13

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 59.05 0.00.00 31.93 29.26
2 Huostila Sampo LamSä 1.01.28 0.02.23 30.27 27.74
3 Hågensen Sverre PIF 1.08.36 0.09.31 26.75 24.51
4 Koskinen Mikael RaN 1.10.11 0.11.06 25.78 23.62
5 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 1.12.53 0.13.48 24.47 22.43
6 Soini Otto KyS 1.14.21 0.15.16 23.64 21.67
7 Määttä Max Trian 1.15.11 0.16.06 23.04 21.11
8 Mostepanov Ivan RUS 1.16.47 0.17.42 22.23 20.37
9 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 1.17.57 0.18.52 21.56 19.76
10 Boleznov Stepan RUS 1.24.12 0.25.07 19.66 18.01
11 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 2.09.37 1.10.32 12.57 11.52
Kemiläinen Kimi IisVi HYL -

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 25.07 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 29.16 0.04.09
3 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 29.47 0.04.40
4 Ronkainen Elias JRV 29.58 0.04.51
5 Rumiantsev Georgii RUS 30.37 0.05.30
6 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 32.21 0.07.14
7 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 32.28 0.07.21
8 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 32.43 0.07.36
9 Länsiluoto Juho HS 33.10 0.08.03
10 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 34.22 0.09.15
11 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 35.16 0.10.09
12 Skyttä Ilari HlS 35.19 0.10.12
13 Haara Eino HS 35.51 0.10.44
14 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 36.39 0.11.32
15 Punto Eetu RaN 37.39 0.12.32
16 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 37.51 0.12.44
17 Konttila Milo TP 38.08 0.13.01
18 Tolvanen Elias AlatPi 42.57 0.17.50
19 Malmberg Vilho HS 43.33 0.18.26
20 Balck Axel SWE 44.38 0.19.31
21 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 45.59 0.20.52
22 Makkonen Jonne KR 48.20 0.23.13
23 Castelli Martino SUI 48.50 0.23.43
24 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 49.45 0.24.38
25 Immonen Matias HlS 56.14 0.31.07
26 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 58.13 0.33.06
27 Friman Ben Solf 1.08.38 0.43.31
Turunen Joona SiiRa HYL -
Frater Charlie NZL HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 15.44 0.00.00
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 16.07 0.00.23
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 16.14 0.00.30
4 Maciejewski Bartłomiej POL 16.55 0.01.11
5 Tuominen Rami KanSu 17.15 0.01.31
6 Bergström Kasper Kristina 18.58 0.03.14
7 Riikonen Aatos TP 20.11 0.04.27
8 Maronen Markus Lynx 23.51 0.08.07
9 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 25.21 0.09.37
10 Kallela Lenni HS 27.54 0.12.10
11 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 28.25 0.12.41
12 Pavlikov Petr RUS 28.26 0.12.42
13 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 35.22 0.19.38

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikunen Arttu KaJu 18.27 0.00.00
2 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 19.35 0.01.08
3 Terekhov Ivan RUS 20.25 0.01.58
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 20.48 0.02.21
5 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 20.52 0.02.25
6 Salonen Onni SoJy 21.42 0.03.15
7 Musse Samiir HS 23.15 0.04.48
8 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 25.03 0.06.36
9 Haapio Joona UlvUra 34.52 0.16.25
10 Laatu Jaakko HS 51.56 0.33.29
11 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 59.57 0.41.30

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 11.29 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 11.40 0.00.11
3 Kiiski Olavi KyS 12.12 0.00.43
4 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 13.04 0.01.35
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.11 0.01.42
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.17 0.01.48
7 Korhonen Karri KaSu 13.44 0.02.15
8 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 13.52 0.02.23
9 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 14.01 0.02.32
10 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 14.25 0.02.56
11 Rieppo Veeti KR 14.30 0.03.01
12 Saari Okko SiiRa 15.22 0.03.53
13 Koivisto Asser KortJV 15.39 0.04.10
14 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 15.50 0.04.21
15 Lautamäki Topias HlS 15.55 0.04.26
16 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 16.28 0.04.59
17 Haara Väinö HS 16.38 0.05.09
18 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 16.50 0.05.21
19 Koski Juuso YKV 17.19 0.05.50
20 Syväterä Sampo TP 17.28 0.05.59
21 Wickholm Arthur Trian 17.30 0.06.01
22 Kulikov Semen RUS 17.41 0.06.12
23 Määttä Mico Trian 18.08 0.06.39
24 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 18.15 0.06.46
25 Hakkarainen Oskari SoJy 18.24 0.06.55
26 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 18.26 0.06.57
27 Riikonen Eevert TP 18.30 0.07.01
28 Stöckli Adrian SUI 18.55 0.07.26
29 Kirves Antti SKUusi 18.59 0.07.30
30 Kunin Grigory RUS 19.07 0.07.38
31 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 20.05 0.08.36
32 Reitti Matias LamSä 20.11 0.08.42
33 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 20.47 0.09.18
34 Listala Joona LS-37 21.40 0.10.11
35 Qvisén Aaron Femman 21.50 0.10.21
36 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 22.04 0.10.35
37 Pakarinen Jere RaN 22.33 0.11.04
38 Fadeev Anton RUS 22.38 0.11.09
39 Hakkarainen Viljami SoJy 22.43 0.11.14
40 Halinen Aapo EsAk 24.18 0.12.49
41 Lauri Heikki OH 27.20 0.15.51
42 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 30.57 0.19.28
43 TalviOja Otso RaHa 31.26 0.19.57
44 Salakhov Anton RUS 38.21 0.26.52
45 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 39.10 0.27.41
Lakkala Lauri EE HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinonen Otso RR 17.57 0.00.00
2 Tyni Sisu VeVe 20.50 0.02.53
3 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 21.14 0.03.17
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 23.56 0.05.59
5 Heikka Viljami KauKa 25.05 0.07.08
6 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 27.33 0.09.36
7 Pokrovskii Artem RUS 28.18 0.10.21
8 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 28.30 0.10.33
9 Turunen Topi RR 28.55 0.10.58
10 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 30.38 0.12.41
11 Rissanen Eelis KS 36.04 0.18.07
12 Dorofeev Boris RUS 37.06 0.19.09
13 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 42.12 0.24.15
14 Balck Erik SWE 42.24 0.24.27
15 Pohjola Iiro OH 44.36 0.26.39
Hirvonen Heikki VaRa KES -
Korpi Juuso LänRa KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 11.55 0.00.00
2 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 11.58 0.00.03
3 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 12.03 0.00.08
4 Immonen Topias HlS 12.47 0.00.52
5 Hilo Kasper EsSu 12.51 0.00.56
6 Martomaa Eero EsSu 13.31 0.01.36
7 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 13.43 0.01.48
8 Väistökoski Miko TP 14.01 0.02.06
9 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 14.54 0.02.59
10 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 15.37 0.03.42
11 Mourujärvi Jere RR 16.05 0.04.10
12 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 17.32 0.05.37
13 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 17.50 0.05.55
14 Stöckli Dominic SUI 17.59 0.06.04
15 Qvisén Anton Femman 18.25 0.06.30
16 Pirilä Matias EsSu 18.55 0.07.00
17 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 19.13 0.07.18
18 Musil Alexander RUS 22.05 0.10.10
19 Kenttä Voima OK77 24.19 0.12.24
20 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 25.17 0.13.22

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konanov Korney RUS 13.37 0.00.00
2 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 13.58 0.00.21
3 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 14.38 0.01.01
4 Saari Olavi SiiRa 15.18 0.01.41
5 Räihä Vinski Navi 16.21 0.02.44
6 Backman Sebastian OK77 16.51 0.03.14
7 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 16.53 0.03.16
8 Johansson Patrik EsSu 17.11 0.03.34
9 Lakkala Leevi EE 19.29 0.05.52
10 Grigorev Leonid RUS 19.39 0.06.02
11 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 19.52 0.06.15
11 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 19.52 0.06.15
13 Buryi Fedor RUS 20.09 0.06.32
14 Reitti Topias LamSä 21.22 0.07.45
15 Rosenblad Lukas KarjUra 27.42 0.14.05
16 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 34.53 0.21.16
17 Mamenkov Egor RUS 42.41 0.29.04

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 11.45 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 12.10 0.00.25
3 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 12.52 0.01.07
4 Papinaho Akseli KeuKi 13.03 0.01.18
5 Juutila Arttu EsSu 14.12 0.02.27
6 Leskinen Eino Lynx 14.58 0.03.13
7 Konanov Luka RUS 15.04 0.03.19
8 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 15.27 0.03.42
9 Farkas Niklas HS 15.39 0.03.54
10 Tommola Oliver S-JKL 15.52 0.04.07
11 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 16.28 0.04.43
11 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 16.28 0.04.43
13 Sopanen Matias RaKaS 18.38 0.06.53
14 Määttä Mattis Trian 19.56 0.08.11
15 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 21.43 0.09.58
16 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 22.09 0.10.24
17 Makkonen Venni KR 23.10 0.11.25
18 Kenttä Elmo OK77 23.48 0.12.03
19 Laine Aapo TP 23.53 0.12.08
20 Wiklund Anton RaHa 26.18 0.14.33
21 Pulli Toivo RaJu 27.11 0.15.26

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RR 1.02.30 0.00.00 68.21 67.69
2 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 1.06.39 0.04.09 62.89 62.42
3 Vääränen Sari KS 1.07.34 0.05.04 60.99 60.53
4 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.16.12 0.13.42 53.15 52.74
5 Juga Emma SKUusi 1.20.12 0.17.42 49.61 49.23
6 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.34.23 0.31.53 41.40 41.09
7 Forsman Aada OK77 1.35.36 0.33.06 40.13 39.83
8 Kääriäinen Sophie GER 1.37.02 0.34.32 38.81 38.51
9 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.52.19 0.49.49 32.89 32.64
10 Holopainen Maija SoJy 1.59.57 0.57.27 30.21 29.98

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 41.59 0.00.00 67.81 66.30
2 Asikainen Satu KaJu 43.00 0.01.01 65.78 64.31
3 Luoma Katja HiKi 43.50 0.01.51 64.10 62.68
4 Laine Maria TP 45.22 0.03.23 61.53 60.16
5 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 46.45 0.04.46 59.31 57.99
6 Fagerudd Salla PR 49.49 0.07.50 55.29 54.06
7 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 56.10 0.14.11 48.70 47.62
8 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 56.17 0.14.18 48.27 47.20
9 Norkio Marjut KanSu 59.29 0.17.30 45.36 44.36
10 Temkina Anna RUS 59.41 0.17.42 44.90 43.90
11 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 1.01.59 0.20.00 42.94 41.98
12 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.06.15 0.24.16 39.89 39.00
13 Rahn Franziska SUI 1.06.43 0.24.44 39.33 38.46
14 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 1.06.56 0.24.57 38.93 38.06
15 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 1.07.07 0.25.08 38.55 37.69
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.08.16 0.26.17 37.62 36.79
17 Rahn Barbara SUI 1.09.59 0.28.00 36.44 35.62
18 Paronen Marianna IHR 1.12.06 0.30.07 35.11 34.33
19 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.13.53 0.31.54 34.01 33.25
20 Airaksinen Eveliina Pohjant 1.14.46 0.32.47 33.36 32.62
21 Vainio Jenny TP 1.17.44 0.35.45 31.85 31.14
22 Rusanen Elina HauSi 1.22.32 0.40.33 29.77 29.11
23 Lintula Eveliina KärsKa 1.23.16 0.41.17 29.29 28.63
24 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.23.38 0.41.39 28.94 28.29

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.14.22 0.00.00 54.69 53.66
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.19.32 0.05.10 50.37 49.43
3 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.20.19 0.05.57 49.11 48.20
4 Makkonen Mira LipTa 1.20.48 0.06.26 48.07 47.17
5 Rotzler Mirjam SUI 1.20.58 0.06.36 47.21 46.33
6 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 1.25.54 0.11.32 43.79 42.98
7 Pakarinen Marika RaN 1.30.26 0.16.04 40.92 40.16
8 Kauppila Terhi TP 1.35.29 0.21.07 38.12 37.41
9 Hartikainen Elina IisVi 1.36.18 0.21.56 37.16 36.47
10 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 2.25.09 1.10.47 24.24 23.78
Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx KES -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovinen Terhi VierKo 46.01 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Närvä Kati RasKu 53.48 0.07.47 32.85 32.85
3 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 54.06 0.08.05 31.66 31.66
4 Ruhanen Hanna HS 55.14 0.09.13 30.02 30.02
5 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 1.47.48 1.01.47 14.88 14.88
6 Krastina Ieva LAT 1.52.49 1.06.48 13.73 13.73

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Mari KR 49.39 0.00.00 61.47 59.44
2 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 54.59 0.05.20 55.04 53.23
3 Närvä Sini Lynx 56.50 0.07.11 52.80 51.06
4 Rannila Tanja VetU 58.36 0.08.57 50.78 49.10
5 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 1.00.55 0.11.16 48.43 46.83
6 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 1.02.06 0.12.27 47.10 45.54
7 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.02.09 0.12.30 46.65 45.11
8 Goman Annukka VePo 1.03.59 0.14.20 44.92 43.43
9 Koskela Tiina VetU 1.04.16 0.14.37 44.32 42.86
10 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 1.04.20 0.14.41 43.88 42.43
11 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 1.05.26 0.15.47 42.75 41.34
12 Saari Henna SiiRa 1.06.54 0.17.15 41.44 40.07
13 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 1.08.01 0.18.22 40.38 39.05
14 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.08.18 0.18.39 39.84 38.53
15 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.12.55 0.23.16 36.97 35.75
16 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.13.22 0.23.43 36.40 35.20
17 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.14.40 0.25.01 35.42 34.26
18 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 1.16.29 0.26.50 34.25 33.12
19 Rasimus Heli KoS 2.14.38 1.24.59 19.27 18.63

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 46.36 0.00.00 58.05 54.16
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 48.36 0.02.00 55.07 51.37
3 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 52.34 0.05.58 50.36 46.98
4 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 59.17 0.12.41 44.17 41.20
5 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.02.14 0.15.38 41.61 38.81
6 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.05.31 0.18.55 39.08 36.46
7 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 1.07.58 0.21.22 37.24 34.74
8 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.13.08 0.26.32 34.22 31.92
9 Stöckli Nicole SUI 1.22.47 0.36.11 29.88 27.87
10 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.28.31 0.41.55 27.62 25.76
11 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.29.40 0.43.04 26.94 25.13
12 Halinen Minna EsAk 1.31.52 0.45.16 25.98 24.23
13 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 1.32.25 0.45.49 25.51 23.80
14 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 2.02.14 1.15.38 19.05 17.77
Maronen Sanna Lynx KES -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 43.32 0.00.00 58.63 56.24
2 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 51.04 0.07.32 49.64 47.61
3 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 51.47 0.08.15 48.62 46.63
4 Nybakken Line EsSu 51.59 0.08.27 48.10 46.13
5 Adams Jenni NZL 53.13 0.09.41 46.65 44.75
6 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 54.06 0.10.34 45.57 43.71
7 Pötry Mervi KR 55.58 0.12.26 43.74 41.95
8 Mäki Nina JRV 58.41 0.15.09 41.42 39.73
9 Liukkonen Niina Navi 59.22 0.15.50 40.65 38.99
10 Savolainen Varpu ORa 59.55 0.16.23 39.98 38.35
11 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.00.27 0.16.55 39.34 37.74
12 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.02.13 0.18.41 37.95 36.40
13 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 1.04.00 0.20.28 36.62 35.12
14 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 1.05.42 0.22.10 35.41 33.96
15 Konanova Anna RUS 1.07.02 0.23.30 34.44 33.04
16 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.10.31 0.26.59 32.49 31.17
17 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.12.15 0.28.43 31.47 30.19
18 Lauri Laura OH 1.12.20 0.28.48 31.20 29.92
19 Laurila Milla Trian 1.13.38 0.30.06 30.41 29.17
20 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.16.10 0.32.38 29.17 27.98
21 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.17.00 0.33.28 28.63 27.46
22 Pulford Jane AUS 1.18.22 0.34.50 27.91 26.77
23 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.23.00 0.39.28 26.14 25.07

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 49.03 0.00.00 32.97 32.33
2 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 51.00 0.01.57 31.34 30.73
3 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 51.35 0.02.32 30.62 30.03
4 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 52.06 0.03.03 29.96 29.38
5 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 57.33 0.08.30 26.80 26.28
6 Kinnunen Katja SWE 57.47 0.08.44 26.37 25.86
7 Johansson Anne Trian 58.21 0.09.18 25.79 25.29
8 Koskinen Riikka RaN 1.01.31 0.12.28 24.16 23.70
9 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.05.05 0.16.02 22.55 22.12
10 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 1.09.51 0.20.48 20.75 20.34
11 Salonen Merja SoJy 1.11.40 0.22.37 19.96 19.57
12 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 1.21.38 0.32.35 17.29 16.96
13 Andersson Annika PIF 1.22.39 0.33.36 16.86 16.53
14 Määttä Piia SoJy 1.51.42 1.02.39 12.30 12.07

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 39.32 0.00.00 56.81 54.03
2 Turunen Sisko KR 39.50 0.00.18 55.96 53.22
3 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 42.38 0.03.06 51.89 49.35
4 Simosas Nina Trian 47.32 0.08.00 46.19 43.93
5 Eerola Riikka TP 50.02 0.10.30 43.54 41.41
6 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène SUI 51.04 0.11.32 42.33 40.26
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 51.26 0.11.54 41.70 39.66
8 Laurila Anneli Trian 54.49 0.15.17 38.82 36.92
9 Laitinen Johanna TuS 58.38 0.19.06 36.01 34.24
10 Kotro Pia KyS 59.44 0.20.12 35.06 33.34
11 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 59.54 0.20.22 34.68 32.98
12 Huostila Tarja LamSä 1.00.15 0.20.43 34.20 32.53
13 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.05.29 0.25.57 31.21 29.68
14 Figuiere Valerie FRA 1.05.52 0.26.20 30.77 29.27
15 Hietanen Pia KuUS 1.10.38 0.31.06 28.46 27.07
16 Kallela Sari HS 1.11.14 0.31.42 27.98 26.61
17 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.15.02 0.35.30 26.34 25.05
18 Korhonen Kaija SoJy 1.19.33 0.40.01 24.63 23.43
19 Korhonen Anne SoJy 1.20.41 0.41.09 24.08 22.90
20 Bronwyn Rosie NZL 1.23.12 0.43.40 23.15 22.01
21 Sahlström Teija EsAk 1.35.47 0.56.15 19.93 18.96

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 42.24 0.00.00 44.26 41.80
2 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 47.43 0.05.19 38.74 36.59
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 49.57 0.07.33 36.44 34.42
4 Harjula Oili KS 53.49 0.11.25 33.30 31.45
5 Hukkanen Sari LaihLu 54.18 0.11.54 32.49 30.68
6 Grosheva Elena RUS 57.16 0.14.52 30.31 28.63
7 Kaikkonen Tuovi S-JKL 1.00.06 0.17.42 28.41 26.84
8 Malin Anne SalVil 1.06.38 0.24.14 25.21 23.81
9 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.07.07 0.24.43 24.61 23.24
10 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.25.36 0.43.12 18.96 17.91
11 Blacklock Brenda USA 1.54.25 1.12.01 13.94 13.17

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 42.40 0.00.00 50.54 48.57
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 44.54 0.02.14 47.68 45.82
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 46.26 0.03.46 45.77 43.99
4 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 48.17 0.05.37 43.70 42.00
5 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 48.44 0.06.04 42.98 41.31
6 Howald Brigitte SUI 49.11 0.06.31 42.27 40.63
7 Juga Liisa KeU 50.53 0.08.13 40.56 38.98
8 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 53.09 0.10.29 38.54 37.04
9 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 56.27 0.13.47 36.01 34.61
10 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 59.13 0.16.33 34.07 32.74
11 Kosamo Maire PudU 59.58 0.17.18 33.39 32.09
12 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 1.01.31 0.18.51 32.30 31.04
13 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.03.26 0.20.46 31.08 29.87
14 Lehtinen Arja HiKi 1.03.53 0.21.13 30.62 29.42
15 Mackenzie Caroline GBR 1.07.35 0.24.55 28.71 27.59
16 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.09.32 0.26.52 27.69 26.61
17 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.11.14 0.28.34 26.81 25.77
18 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.12.22 0.29.42 26.18 25.16
19 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.17.16 0.34.36 24.32 23.37
20 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.33.14 0.50.34 19.99 19.21
21 Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKG 2.08.00 1.25.20 14.44 13.88
Markki Outi EsSu HYL -

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 46.34 0.00.00 19.89 19.89
2 Wickholm Petra Trian 48.25 0.01.51 17.69 17.69
3 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 1.02.21 0.15.47 12.63 12.63

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 41.32 0.00.00 47.47 46.85
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 41.56 0.00.24 46.61 46.00
3 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 43.14 0.01.42 44.80 44.22
4 Lonka Hennariikka KR 43.40 0.02.08 43.96 43.39
5 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 45.24 0.03.52 41.90 41.35
6 Malinen Paula KaSu 48.11 0.06.39 39.12 38.61
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 49.57 0.08.25 37.38 36.90
8 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 55.15 0.13.43 33.48 33.05
9 Taanila Sisko NiS 57.26 0.15.54 31.91 31.49
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 58.59 0.17.27 30.77 30.37
11 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 59.30 0.17.58 30.21 29.82
12 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 1.01.29 0.19.57 28.96 28.58
13 Talja Katri OK77 1.21.02 0.39.30 21.76 21.47
14 Freemantle Margi AUS 1.21.17 0.39.45 21.47 21.19
15 Narita Minako JPN 1.23.08 0.41.36 20.79 20.52
16 Saari Paula LapVi 1.35.24 0.53.52 17.93 17.70
17 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.37.22 0.55.50 17.39 17.16
18 Karjalainen Päivi PiVe 1.38.58 0.57.26 16.93 16.71

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Eija RasKe 47.22 0.00.00 0.00 0.00
2 Moosberger Esther SUI 52.55 0.05.33 0.00 0.00
3 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 53.28 0.06.06 0.00 0.00
4 Komyshan Jennifer AUS 1.30.48 0.43.26 0.00 0.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 37.25 0.00.00 47.17 46.81
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 42.14 0.04.49 41.26 40.96
3 Kekki Päivi KS 42.22 0.04.57 40.61 40.31
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 43.01 0.05.36 39.49 39.19
5 Wickholm Rita Trian 46.35 0.09.10 35.99 35.72
6 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 49.09 0.11.44 33.66 33.41
7 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 53.10 0.15.45 30.70 30.47
8 Heinola Helena JoKu 55.57 0.18.32 28.78 28.57
9 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 57.16 0.19.51 27.74 27.53
10 Rusanova Elena RUS 1.09.43 0.32.18 22.47 22.30
11 Hanhela Raili KiimU 1.09.51 0.32.26 22.11 21.94
12 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 1.11.34 0.34.09 21.27 21.11
13 Uematsu Yuko JPN 1.18.56 0.41.31 19.00 18.86

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 43.33 0.00.00 35.81 34.65
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 49.04 0.05.31 31.35 30.34
3 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 49.48 0.06.15 30.47 29.48
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 56.48 0.13.15 26.34 25.48
5 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 56.51 0.13.18 25.94 25.10
6 Särkkä Liisa Navi 57.31 0.13.58 25.27 24.45
7 Torp Tytti HS 59.10 0.15.37 24.20 23.42
8 Holck Leena YllRa 1.13.21 0.29.48 19.23 18.61
9 Candy Jan AUS 1.14.48 0.31.15 18.58 17.97
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.20.01 0.36.28 17.10 16.54
11 Unno Tomiko JPN 1.36.09 0.52.36 14.01 13.55
12 Imai Sakae JPN 1.55.47 1.12.14 11.45 11.08

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 26.19 0.00.00 43.58 43.38
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 28.47 0.02.28 38.85 38.67
3 Baldwin Jean AUS 32.27 0.06.08 33.57 33.42
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 36.30 0.10.11 29.06 28.93
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 41.55 0.15.36 24.62 24.51
6 Hemsted Penny GBR 50.13 0.23.54 19.98 19.89
7 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 1.24.43 0.58.24 11.51 11.46

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.30.08 0.00.00

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 56.39 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 1.19.08 0.22.29

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukusa Iina Iisu 1.19.21 0.00.00 24.10 24.10
2 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 1.28.24 0.09.03 20.01 20.01
3 Leinonen Veera KaSu 2.28.46 1.09.25 10.93 10.93

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukusa Anni Iisu 46.51 0.00.00 29.26 29.26
2 Pokrovskaia Agniya RUS 52.08 0.05.17 25.86 25.86
3 Zinzan Isabella NZL 1.04.44 0.17.53 20.47 20.47
4 Enlund Julia Femman 1.08.34 0.21.43 18.99 18.99
5 York Daisy NZL 1.11.38 0.24.47 17.86 17.86
6 Wang Kun CHN 1.11.46 0.24.55 17.51 17.51
7 Virtanen Aino AngA 1.12.50 0.25.59 16.94 16.94
8 Luurila Maija HS 1.14.34 0.27.43 16.24 16.24
9 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 1.17.33 0.30.42 15.32 15.32
10 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 1.25.48 0.38.57 13.58 13.58

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 27.31 0.00.00
2 Punto Elli RaN 28.33 0.01.02
3 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 29.03 0.01.32
4 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 30.40 0.03.09
5 Koivisto Aida KortJV 31.42 0.04.11
6 Gröhn Ronja TP 32.59 0.05.28
7 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 33.35 0.06.04
8 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 34.59 0.07.28
9 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 36.05 0.08.34
10 Lindén Amalia KS 37.13 0.09.42
11 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 38.01 0.10.30
12 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 38.38 0.11.07
13 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 39.31 0.12.00
14 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 40.17 0.12.46
15 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 40.30 0.12.59
16 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 40.32 0.13.01
17 Kairikko Lotta ORa 41.33 0.14.02
18 Hasu Elsa S-2000 42.00 0.14.29
19 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 42.54 0.15.23
20 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 42.55 0.15.24
21 Multala Emmi KuoSu 44.29 0.16.58
22 Martikainen Aada VierKo 48.58 0.21.27
23 Hellsten Aino SalVil 54.08 0.26.37
24 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 1.03.08 0.35.37
25 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 1.09.21 0.41.50
Hilo Jenny EsSu KES -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 16.08 0.00.00
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 16.58 0.00.50
3 Väistökoski Meri TP 17.01 0.00.53
4 Kurttila Meeri Navi 17.23 0.01.15
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 18.51 0.02.43
6 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 19.09 0.03.01
7 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 19.39 0.03.31
8 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 20.12 0.04.04
9 Mbembela Kia Lynx 20.58 0.04.50
10 Silakova Anastasiia RUS 21.01 0.04.53
11 Kenttä Lumi OK77 21.52 0.05.44
12 Haanpää Venla TP 22.51 0.06.43
13 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 24.23 0.08.15
14 Kunina Ekaterina RUS 24.44 0.08.36
15 Goman Matleena VePo 25.11 0.09.03
16 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 25.59 0.09.51
17 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 26.55 0.10.47
18 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 27.21 0.11.13
19 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 38.22 0.22.14
Ivlieva Irina RUS HYL -
Backman Alexandra OK77 HYL -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Evena RasKu 22.50 0.00.00
2 Ostalskaya Veronika RUS 23.19 0.00.29
3 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 28.09 0.05.19
4 Väisänen Lila KR 32.22 0.09.32
5 Vesterinen Vilma HlS 33.57 0.11.07
6 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 36.40 0.13.50
7 Konanova Marta RUS 41.32 0.18.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 13.33 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 14.56 0.01.23
3 Kajander Saana Trian 15.05 0.01.32
4 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 15.06 0.01.33
5 Terekhova Aleksandra RUS 15.08 0.01.35
6 Laino Siiri KanSu 15.44 0.02.11
7 Novikova Maria HiKi 16.28 0.02.55
8 Laukkanen Alma KS 17.22 0.03.49
9 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 17.49 0.04.16
10 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 18.00 0.04.27
11 Lång Emma KuoSu 18.03 0.04.30
12 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 18.05 0.04.32
13 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 18.54 0.05.21
14 Määttänen Stella RasKa 19.16 0.05.43
15 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 19.55 0.06.22
16 Farkas Villö EsSu 21.14 0.07.41
17 Hasu Eevi S-2000 21.39 0.08.06
18 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 22.38 0.09.05
19 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 22.44 0.09.11
20 Castelli Larissa SUI 23.08 0.09.35
21 Raukola Venla KanSu 25.05 0.11.32
22 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 29.04 0.15.31
23 Kairikko Elsa ORa 29.44 0.16.11
24 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 31.43 0.18.10
25 Bolotova Elizaveta RUS 33.26 0.19.53
26 Lindén Selma KS 33.56 0.20.23
27 Enlund Isabella Femman 36.15 0.22.42
28 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 38.10 0.24.37
29 Makkonen Iisa Maria KR 39.29 0.25.56
Huhtala Lotta TuS HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Ella KuoSu 19.41 0.00.00
2 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 22.33 0.02.52
3 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 25.35 0.05.54
4 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 25.37 0.05.56
5 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 26.03 0.06.22
6 Sulonen Saana RaLu 26.10 0.06.29
7 Kenttä Sora OK77 27.35 0.07.54
8 Pötry Miia KR 29.13 0.09.32
9 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 31.48 0.12.07
10 Sivén Neela KR 33.27 0.13.46
11 Salonen Rebekka SoJy 35.38 0.15.57
12 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 44.40 0.24.59
13 Vaismaa Leena S-JKL 1.08.24 0.48.43
Riissanen Sira KR HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 13.25 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 13.49 0.00.24
3 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 14.15 0.00.50
4 Tataranovich Valeriia RUS 15.05 0.01.40
5 Ahti Saana TarpSu 15.16 0.01.51
6 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 16.09 0.02.44
7 Länsiluoto Venla HS 16.31 0.03.06
8 Sivén Pihla KR 17.13 0.03.48
9 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 17.40 0.04.15
10 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 18.30 0.05.05
11 Koivisto Aija KortJV 18.33 0.05.08
12 Mononen Linda KR 18.38 0.05.13
13 Huovinen Riina VierKo 19.51 0.06.26
14 Jørgensen Torun NZL 20.40 0.07.15
15 Jokelainen Sanja KaSu 20.45 0.07.20
16 Loukusa Aino Iisu 21.29 0.08.04
17 Sivén Isla KR 22.21 0.08.56
18 Kiiski Ilona KyS 24.13 0.10.48
19 Taavitsainen Matilda JoKu 28.35 0.15.10
20 Korpinen Elli AnttU 29.11 0.15.46
21 Kirillova Alexandra RUS 29.33 0.16.08
22 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 31.13 0.17.48

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korte Martta TuS 15.19 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Anni TP 15.29 0.00.10
3 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 16.25 0.01.06
4 Saarinen Taimi TP 16.27 0.01.08
5 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 16.42 0.01.23
6 Tyni Veera VeVe 16.49 0.01.30
7 Wiklund Alma RaHa 17.32 0.02.13
8 Koskela Siru HalTo 18.48 0.03.29
9 Laine Enni TP 18.50 0.03.31
10 Pakarinen Mette RaN 19.44 0.04.25
11 Pakarinen Moona RaN 19.55 0.04.36
12 Määttä Sissi Trian 22.04 0.06.45
13 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 23.06 0.07.47
14 Närvä Niira Lynx 24.26 0.09.07
14 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 24.26 0.09.07

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirillova Veronika RUS 13.32 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Lila KR 13.36 0.00.04
3 Breilin Linda AR 15.35 0.02.03
4 Koski Sofia YKV 16.38 0.03.06
5 Mäkinen Venla AngA 17.01 0.03.29
6 Haapio Neea UlvUra 17.09 0.03.37
7 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 17.15 0.03.43
8 Siponen Emilia Kiuru 17.41 0.04.09
9 Mononen Amanda KR 18.03 0.04.31
10 Muhonen Oona RaJu 18.11 0.04.39
11 Rusanen Selma HauSi 18.28 0.04.56
12 Enlund Nova Femman 18.41 0.05.09
13 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 18.52 0.05.20
14 Maronen Milla Lynx 19.17 0.05.45
15 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 19.21 0.05.49
16 Fincke Mette KR 19.34 0.06.02
17 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 20.12 0.06.40
18 Räihä Maikki Navi 21.12 0.07.40
19 Tyni Ellen VeVe 22.48 0.09.16
20 Siponen Anna Kiuru 22.52 0.09.20
21 Halinen Salla EsAk 23.06 0.09.34
22 Haara Saara HS 23.35 0.10.03
23 Varvikko Iina EsAk 28.05 0.14.33
24 Salo Saara SiiRa 30.24 0.16.52
25 Lehtonen Viivi SiiRa 54.55 0.41.23