FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 3.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 15.56 0.00.00 91.29 95.92
2 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 16.02 0.00.06 90.32 94.90
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 16.21 0.00.25 88.18 92.65
4 Eerola Teemu TP 16.26 0.00.30 87.34 91.77
5 Ahola Topias Navi 16.37 0.00.41 85.99 90.35
6 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 16.42 0.00.46 85.18 89.50
7 Novikov Leonid HiKi 16.46 0.00.50 84.46 88.74
8 Saikko Antti TP 16.48 0.00.52 83.91 88.16
9 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 16.55 0.00.59 82.95 87.16
9 Rjabyshkin Sergei EST 16.55 0.00.59 82.95 87.16
11 Novikov Valentin HiKi 16.57 0.01.01 82.03 86.19
12 Reiner Matthias TP 16.59 0.01.03 81.49 85.62
13 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 17.09 0.01.13 80.32 84.40
14 Hall Andreas SWE 17.25 0.01.29 78.73 82.72
15 Korpi Juho Navi 17.28 0.01.32 78.13 82.10
16 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 17.41 0.01.45 76.81 80.71
17 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 17.44 0.01.48 76.23 80.10
18 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 17.51 0.01.55 75.38 79.20
19 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 18.07 0.02.11 73.91 77.66
20 Sõnajalg Ats LapVi 18.25 0.02.29 72.36 76.03
21 Luoma Juha IkNV 18.39 0.02.43 71.11 74.72
22 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 18.56 0.03.00 69.71 73.24
23 Kujala Rainer Lynx 18.59 0.03.03 69.19 72.70
24 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 19.01 0.03.05 68.73 72.21
25 Taanila Vesa IkNV 19.06 0.03.10 68.09 71.55
26 Galicz Karol POL 19.15 0.03.19 67.23 70.64
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 19.18 0.03.22 66.72 70.11
28 Howlett Noah GBR 19.23 0.03.27 66.10 69.46
29 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 19.31 0.03.35 65.32 68.64
30 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 19.44 0.03.48 64.28 67.54
31 Tölli Marko S-JKL 19.55 0.03.59 63.37 66.58
32 Laitinen Justus Koovee 21.46 0.05.50 57.69 60.61
33 Howald Severin TP 23.53 0.07.57 52.31 54.96
34 Tsang Michael Chun Chi HKG 31.25 0.15.29 39.56 41.56
Ahonen Jere KangSK HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 14.42 0.00.00 92.01 88.02
2 Westerlund Ina PR 14.51 0.00.09 90.32 86.40
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 14.55 0.00.13 89.16 85.29
4 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 15.00 0.00.18 87.91 84.10
5 Niittynen Miia Koovee 15.01 0.00.19 87.07 83.29
6 Parjanne Laura HiKi 15.26 0.00.44 83.99 80.34
7 Novikova Julia HiKi 15.28 0.00.46 83.08 79.47
8 Dambe Inga PR 15.32 0.00.50 81.99 78.44
9 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 15.33 0.00.51 81.18 77.66
10 Haanpää Anni TP 15.39 0.00.57 79.94 76.47
11 Aebischer Valérie SUI 15.40 0.00.58 79.14 75.71
12 Taanila Marjo Koovee 15.58 0.01.16 76.94 73.61
13 Heittola Satu RasKu 16.02 0.01.20 75.92 72.63
14 Arbter Anja TP 16.17 0.01.35 74.06 70.85
14 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 16.17 0.01.35 74.06 70.85
16 Autio Päivi Hiisi 16.35 0.01.53 71.36 68.27
17 Ahonen Laura KangSK 16.48 0.02.06 69.77 66.75
18 Helgerud Bodil NOR 17.35 0.02.53 66.02 63.16
19 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 18.20 0.03.38 62.71 59.99

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 14.40 0.00.00 74.89 73.25
2 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 14.51 0.00.11 72.73 71.14
3 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 14.57 0.00.17 71.02 69.46
4 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 15.46 0.01.06 66.18 64.73
5 Boranek Michal CZE 16.06 0.01.26 63.67 62.28
6 Gray Daniel AUS 16.17 0.01.37 61.83 60.48
7 Niemi Oskari LappRi 16.35 0.01.55 59.61 58.30
8 Talja Eljas OK77 17.03 0.02.23 56.90 55.66
9 Tala Miika HS 17.46 0.03.06 53.58 52.40
10 Virtanen Aaro JRV 18.10 0.03.30 51.39 50.26

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 14.52 0.00.00 75.36 68.79
2 Eerola Lotta TP 15.25 0.00.33 71.46 65.23
3 Nygård Mette S-JKL 16.06 0.01.14 67.27 61.40
4 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 16.48 0.01.56 63.36 57.83
5 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 18.10 0.03.18 57.56 52.54
6 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 18.33 0.03.41 55.37 50.54
7 Ruoti Miina VeVe 19.19 0.04.27 52.20 47.65
8 Kääriä Venla KyS 20.25 0.05.33 48.48 44.25
9 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 20.28 0.05.36 47.44 43.30
10 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 20.54 0.06.02 45.57 41.59

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 14.48 0.00.00 69.41 64.51
2 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 14.58 0.00.10 68.17 63.36
3 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 15.09 0.00.21 66.89 62.16
4 Minto Aidan USA 15.30 0.00.42 64.92 60.34
5 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 15.31 0.00.43 64.40 59.86
6 Salonen Seeti VaHa 15.32 0.00.44 63.88 59.37
7 Salo Kristian Trian 16.05 0.01.17 61.26 56.94
8 Koskinen Eemil RaN 16.16 0.01.28 60.14 55.90
9 Kunin Ivan RUS 16.18 0.01.30 59.59 55.38
10 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 16.22 0.01.34 58.92 54.76
10 Ikola Atte HS 16.22 0.01.34 58.92 54.76
12 Talvitie Miro RaN 16.31 0.01.43 57.53 53.47
13 Konttila Akseli TP 16.44 0.01.56 56.37 52.39
14 Key Jensen AUS 17.29 0.02.41 53.55 49.77
15 Haanpää Klaus PR 17.30 0.02.42 53.10 49.35
16 Kopra Marcus Trian 17.55 0.03.07 51.47 47.84
17 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 17.59 0.03.11 50.89 47.30
18 Naskali Lauri Koovee 18.27 0.03.39 49.23 45.75
19 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 18.34 0.03.46 48.54 45.11
20 Partanen Lauri HyRa 18.48 0.04.00 47.57 44.21
21 Maronen Matias Lynx 18.54 0.04.06 46.94 43.63
22 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 20.24 0.05.36 43.15 40.10
23 Johansson Eelis Trian 27.06 0.12.18 32.22 29.95

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 13.16 0.00.00 74.76 67.79
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 13.45 0.00.29 71.53 64.86
3 Kärnä Nina SonPa 14.05 0.00.49 69.25 62.80
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 14.15 0.00.59 67.86 61.53
5 Goman Anna Pohjant 14.36 0.01.20 65.67 59.55
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 15.09 0.01.53 62.74 56.89
7 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 15.39 0.02.23 60.20 54.59
8 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 15.57 0.02.41 58.55 53.10
9 Sewell Jessica NZL 16.07 0.02.51 57.44 52.08
9 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 16.07 0.02.51 57.44 52.08
11 Venetjoki Venla KoS 17.37 0.04.21 51.61 46.80
12 Burns Tessa NZL 17.47 0.04.31 50.66 45.94
13 Frater Sylvie NZL 17.48 0.04.32 50.15 45.47
14 Tuominen Mari KanSu 17.59 0.04.43 49.18 44.59
15 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 18.22 0.05.06 47.70 43.25
16 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 18.51 0.05.35 46.04 41.75
17 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 19.35 0.06.19 43.89 39.80
18 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 19.40 0.06.24 43.29 39.25
19 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 21.16 0.08.00 39.64 35.95

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 14.37 0.00.00 64.08 60.55
2 Balck Otto AngA 15.28 0.00.51 60.19 56.88
3 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 15.46 0.01.09 58.69 55.46
4 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 16.10 0.01.33 56.89 53.76
5 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 16.35 0.01.58 55.12 52.09
6 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 16.49 0.02.12 54.02 51.05
7 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 16.55 0.02.18 53.37 50.43
8 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 16.57 0.02.20 52.93 50.02
9 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 16.58 0.02.21 52.55 49.66
10 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 17.15 0.02.38 51.36 48.54
11 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 17.38 0.03.01 49.93 47.18
12 Kallela Luca HS 17.39 0.03.02 49.56 46.83
13 Lang Toby AUS 17.42 0.03.05 49.10 46.40
14 Rautio Daniel EsSu 17.51 0.03.14 48.38 45.71
15 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 18.02 0.03.25 47.57 44.95
16 Rannila Oskari VetU 18.05 0.03.28 47.13 44.54
17 Similä Severi Pohjant 18.18 0.03.41 46.27 43.72
18 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 18.38 0.04.01 45.14 42.65
19 Virtanen Ilari JRV 18.41 0.04.04 44.71 42.25
20 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 19.17 0.04.40 43.03 40.66
21 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 19.36 0.04.59 42.05 39.74
21 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.36 0.04.59 42.05 39.74
23 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 20.05 0.05.28 40.48 38.25
24 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 20.37 0.06.00 39.16 37.00
25 Kondratev Stepan RUS 20.57 0.06.20 38.27 36.16
26 Laatu Antti HS 32.20 0.17.43 24.62 23.27

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Inari EsAk 13.36 0.00.00 63.73 62.36
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 14.04 0.00.28 61.24 59.93
3 Jørgensen Kaia NZL 14.06 0.00.30 60.73 59.43
4 Korpi Anna LänRa 14.30 0.00.54 58.69 57.44
5 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 14.49 0.01.13 57.09 55.87
6 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 14.52 0.01.16 56.55 55.34
7 Koskela Iina VetU 14.55 0.01.19 56.01 54.81
8 Simola Rita Koovee 15.06 0.01.30 54.98 53.81
9 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 15.10 0.01.34 54.40 53.24
10 Lauri Silja OH 15.20 0.01.44 53.47 52.33
11 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 15.24 0.01.48 52.90 51.77
12 Saraniemi Iida OH 15.35 0.01.59 51.94 50.84
13 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 15.41 0.02.05 51.28 50.19
13 Rannila Venla VetU 15.41 0.02.05 51.28 50.19
15 Hayes Emily NZL 15.47 0.02.11 50.30 49.22
16 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.48 0.02.12 49.92 48.85
17 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 15.57 0.02.21 49.12 48.07
18 Vallema Henrika VeVe 16.01 0.02.25 48.59 47.55
19 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 16.15 0.02.39 47.57 46.56
20 Frater Juliet NZL 16.28 0.02.52 46.63 45.64
21 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 16.29 0.02.53 46.27 45.28
22 Lauri Elina OH 17.22 0.03.46 43.62 42.68
23 Wahlsten Vilma PR 17.29 0.03.53 43.03 42.11
24 Soini Mette KyS 19.29 0.05.53 38.34 37.53
Salmon Penelope NZL HYL -
Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saikko Ville LappRi 14.14 0.00.00 61.22 69.53
2 Tuominen Juho KanSu 16.22 0.02.08 52.57 59.71
3 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 16.34 0.02.20 51.28 58.24
4 Laakso Mikko HS 16.41 0.02.27 50.27 57.10
5 Chen Yen-Lung TPE 16.46 0.02.32 49.37 56.07
6 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 17.26 0.03.12 46.86 53.22
7 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS 17.27 0.03.13 46.19 52.46
8 Hietala Esa PudU 17.37 0.03.23 45.13 51.26
9 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 17.52 0.03.38 43.89 49.85
10 Figuiere Romain HS 18.15 0.04.01 42.37 48.13
11 Salonen Otso LappRi 18.55 0.04.41 40.30 45.78
12 Fränti Pasi KR 24.00 0.09.46 31.31 35.57
Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 12.36 0.00.00 75.45 68.76
2 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 12.55 0.00.19 72.91 66.44
3 Repo Ville TP 13.19 0.00.43 70.05 63.84
4 Laine Jarkko TP 13.22 0.00.46 69.12 62.99
5 Luoma Ville HiKi 13.43 0.01.07 66.70 60.79
6 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 14.27 0.01.51 62.70 57.14
7 Isokoski Markku PelPo 14.42 0.02.06 61.03 55.62
8 Simola Mikko Pohjant 14.55 0.02.19 59.55 54.27
9 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 15.07 0.02.31 58.17 53.01
10 Isokoski Teppo KoS 15.19 0.02.43 56.83 51.79
11 Isokoski Erkki VePo 15.22 0.02.46 56.06 51.09
12 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 15.25 0.02.49 55.30 50.40
13 Grahn Viljam Femman 15.37 0.03.01 54.02 49.23
14 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 16.16 0.03.40 51.32 46.77
15 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 16.30 0.03.54 50.05 45.61
16 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 17.02 0.04.26 47.96 43.71
17 Turunen Markus RR 18.08 0.05.32 44.56 40.61

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 15.20 0.00.00 83.75 85.62
2 Tölli Tuomas RR 16.29 0.01.09 77.40 79.12
3 Tölkkö Tommi MSParma 16.40 0.01.20 76.05 77.74
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 16.55 0.01.35 74.43 76.08
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 17.05 0.01.45 73.21 74.84
6 Matilainen Juha LS-37 17.08 0.01.48 72.51 74.12
7 Kääriäinen Tomi GER 17.30 0.02.10 70.51 72.08
7 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 17.30 0.02.10 70.51 72.08
9 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 18.02 0.02.42 67.50 69.00
10 Kivelä Marko ViPa 18.07 0.02.47 66.73 68.21
11 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 18.41 0.03.21 64.25 65.68
12 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 19.03 0.03.43 62.58 63.97
13 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 19.07 0.03.47 61.92 63.30
14 Heikkilä Antti TP 20.10 0.04.50 58.28 59.58
15 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 20.21 0.05.01 57.34 58.62
16 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 20.47 0.05.27 55.75 56.99
17 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 21.13 0.05.53 54.21 55.42
18 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 21.17 0.05.57 53.65 54.84
19 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 21.52 0.06.32 51.84 52.99
20 Hofer Michael SUI 22.20 0.07.00 50.38 51.50
21 Øien Geir Myhr NOR 22.28 0.07.08 49.71 50.81
22 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 23.04 0.07.44 48.05 49.12
23 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 24.43 0.09.23 44.50 45.49
Rautanen Mika TuuSe HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 15.57 0.00.00 38.57 32.86
2 Heinonen Markku KeU 19.31 0.03.34 29.16 24.84
3 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 19.39 0.03.42 26.61 22.67

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 16.43 0.00.00 68.82 73.64
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 17.18 0.00.35 65.88 70.49
3 Närvä Marko Lynx 17.40 0.00.57 63.90 68.38
4 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 17.53 0.01.10 62.52 66.90
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 18.00 0.01.17 61.52 65.83
6 Raute Kaj SuSi 18.51 0.02.08 58.17 62.25
7 Castelli Stefano SUI 19.35 0.02.52 55.44 59.33
8 Kiiski Mikko KyS 20.10 0.03.27 53.30 57.04
9 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 20.38 0.03.55 51.57 55.19
10 Martikainen Juha SonPa 20.40 0.03.57 50.97 54.54
11 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 20.45 0.04.02 50.24 53.77
12 Saari Antti SiiRa 22.02 0.05.19 46.83 50.11
13 Kalvas Teemu KeU 22.21 0.05.38 45.68 48.89
14 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 23.24 0.06.41 43.17 46.20
15 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 25.10 0.08.27 39.71 42.50
16 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 30.34 0.13.51 32.34 34.61
Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 14.27 0.00.00 52.56 53.84
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 14.56 0.00.29 50.50 51.72
3 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 16.02 0.01.35 46.69 47.83
4 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 17.08 0.02.41 43.38 44.43
5 Farkas David HS 17.59 0.03.32 41.03 42.02
6 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 18.06 0.03.39 40.46 41.44
7 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 18.18 0.03.51 39.72 40.69
8 Juutila Juha EsSu 18.27 0.04.00 39.11 40.06
9 Haara Mikko HS 18.28 0.04.01 38.78 39.72
10 Riissanen Timo KR 18.49 0.04.22 37.77 38.69
11 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 19.05 0.04.38 36.96 37.85
12 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 19.12 0.04.45 36.45 37.33
13 Sippu Ossi SaSu 19.19 0.04.52 35.95 36.82
14 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 19.30 0.05.03 35.33 36.19
15 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 19.55 0.05.28 34.32 35.15
16 Vaaja Matti EsAk 20.16 0.05.49 33.46 34.27
17 Bytenskii Aleksandr RUS 20.40 0.06.13 32.55 33.34
18 Brandt Jani Downtown 20.41 0.06.14 32.26 33.04
19 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 21.46 0.07.19 30.41 31.14
20 Xie Hao CHN 24.36 0.10.09 26.68 27.33
21 Bogdanov Denis RUS 26.37 0.12.10 24.46 25.05
Similä Jouni Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 15.16 0.00.00 67.41 68.45
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 16.10 0.00.54 63.41 64.40
3 Jørgensen Carsten DEN 16.46 0.01.30 60.91 61.86
4 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 17.20 0.02.04 58.70 59.61
5 Riissanen Jani EsAk 17.25 0.02.09 58.20 59.10
6 Salonen Mikko HS 17.38 0.02.22 57.26 58.15
7 Riikonen Jarno TP 17.45 0.02.29 56.67 57.55
8 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 18.14 0.02.58 54.96 55.81
9 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 18.15 0.02.59 54.70 55.54
10 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 18.16 0.03.00 54.43 55.28
11 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 18.20 0.03.04 54.03 54.86
12 Ojala Tero KS 18.29 0.03.13 53.38 54.21
13 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 18.41 0.03.25 52.60 53.42
14 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 18.44 0.03.28 52.25 53.06
15 Konanov Dmitry RUS 18.52 0.03.36 51.68 52.48
16 Toivio Matti RaPi 18.58 0.03.42 51.20 52.00
17 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 19.00 0.03.44 50.91 51.70
18 Backman Daniel OK77 19.39 0.04.23 49.03 49.79
19 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 19.49 0.04.33 48.42 49.17
20 Hjelt Tuomas JRV 19.54 0.04.38 48.03 48.77
20 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 19.54 0.04.38 48.03 48.77
22 Cheng Thomas HKG 19.59 0.04.43 47.44 48.18
23 Ojala Jari PirHi 20.09 0.04.53 46.86 47.58
24 Johansson Jari Trian 20.23 0.05.07 46.13 46.85
25 Horppu Matti PertPe 20.33 0.05.17 45.57 46.28
26 Maronen Mikke Lynx 20.36 0.05.20 45.27 45.97
27 Solin Tatu EsSu 20.41 0.05.25 44.90 45.60
28 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 20.55 0.05.39 44.22 44.90
29 Kurttila Jukka Navi 21.11 0.05.55 43.48 44.15
30 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 21.29 0.06.13 42.69 43.35
31 Boranek Petr CZE 21.38 0.06.22 42.22 42.87
32 Munne Jarkko Kajo 22.09 0.06.53 41.06 41.69
33 Loukusa Markku Iisu 22.18 0.07.02 40.61 41.24
34 Kuokka Kari IisVi 22.32 0.07.16 40.02 40.64
35 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 22.35 0.07.19 39.76 40.37
36 Korhonen Aku S-JKL 22.53 0.07.37 39.07 39.67
37 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 23.46 0.08.30 37.45 38.03
38 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 24.30 0.09.14 36.17 36.74
39 Kirves Saku KeU 24.50 0.09.34 35.53 36.08
40 Anttila Jussi NaTe 44.06 0.28.50 19.92 20.23
Kopra Kimmo Trian HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 15.50 0.00.00 48.39 50.52
2 Konttila Janne TP 16.04 0.00.14 47.24 49.32
2 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 16.04 0.00.14 47.24 49.32
4 Nyman Patrik Brahe 16.41 0.00.51 44.64 46.60
5 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 17.37 0.01.47 41.86 43.70
6 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 17.41 0.01.51 41.30 43.11
7 Qvisen Leif Femman 18.01 0.02.11 40.14 41.90
8 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 18.07 0.02.17 39.52 41.26
9 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 18.15 0.02.25 38.84 40.54
10 Korhonen Arto RasPi 20.29 0.04.39 34.25 35.76
11 Paajanen Tero AnttU 20.48 0.04.58 33.38 34.85
12 Maasalo Pekka KoS 21.14 0.05.24 32.36 33.79
13 Vesterinen Esa HlS 22.11 0.06.21 30.65 32.00
14 Raukola Jarkko KanSu 22.23 0.06.33 30.06 31.38
15 Määttä Mika Trian 23.09 0.07.19 28.75 30.02
16 Maisniemi Kreu HS 31.21 0.15.31 21.00 21.93
Soikkeli Lauri EsSu HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 17.57 0.00.00 52.01 54.70
2 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 18.21 0.00.24 50.60 53.21
3 Lauri Hannu OH 18.27 0.00.30 50.04 52.62
4 Leppämäki Tero S-JKL 18.33 0.00.36 49.49 52.05
5 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 18.36 0.00.39 49.08 51.61
6 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 19.05 0.01.08 47.57 50.02
7 Howlett Nick GBR 19.27 0.01.30 46.40 48.80
8 Mäki Kari JRV 19.45 0.01.48 45.44 47.78
9 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 20.08 0.02.11 44.31 46.60
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 20.36 0.02.39 43.06 45.28
11 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 20.45 0.02.48 42.50 44.69
12 Irving Alan GBR 20.49 0.02.52 42.11 44.28
13 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 21.06 0.03.09 41.30 43.43
14 Haverinen Arto KaSu 21.13 0.03.16 40.83 42.93
15 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 21.35 0.03.38 39.89 41.95
16 Figuiere Pascal FRA 21.40 0.03.43 39.50 41.54
17 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 21.44 0.03.47 39.14 41.16
18 Minto Robert USA 22.03 0.04.06 38.34 40.32
19 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 22.23 0.04.26 37.54 39.48
20 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 22.29 0.04.32 37.14 39.06
21 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 22.45 0.04.48 36.48 38.36
22 Keller Nik SUI 22.58 0.05.01 35.91 37.76
23 Narvinen Timo IkNV 22.59 0.05.02 35.66 37.50
24 Frater Mark NZL 24.28 0.06.31 33.28 35.00
25 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 26.28 0.08.31 30.57 32.15
26 Balck Johan SWE 28.26 0.10.29 28.28 29.73
27 Laitinen Pertti TuS 29.39 0.11.42 26.94 28.33
Snickars Christer Solf HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 16.37 0.00.00 43.55 41.58
2 Tilli Juha Lynx 17.00 0.00.23 41.99 40.09
3 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 17.47 0.01.10 39.58 37.79
4 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 18.58 0.02.21 36.59 34.94
5 Kyckling Kai RaHa 19.14 0.02.37 35.57 33.96
6 Luurila Harri MeKo 22.40 0.06.03 29.75 28.40
7 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 23.41 0.07.04 28.06 26.78
8 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 23.54 0.07.17 27.39 26.15
9 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 24.36 0.07.59 26.21 25.02
10 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 24.59 0.08.22 25.41 24.26
11 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 25.03 0.08.26 24.95 23.82
Taitto Petteri HlT KES -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 17.32 0.00.00 61.23 55.97
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 17.41 0.00.09 60.33 55.15
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 18.30 0.00.58 57.30 52.39
4 Grote Andreas SUI 19.16 0.01.44 54.68 49.98
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 19.27 0.01.55 53.82 49.20
6 Fukuda Masahide JPN 19.45 0.02.13 52.66 48.14
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 19.58 0.02.26 51.75 47.31
8 Partanen Juha RasHy 20.03 0.02.31 51.20 46.81
9 Numminen Hannu EsAk 20.25 0.02.53 49.95 45.66
10 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 20.40 0.03.08 49.02 44.82
11 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 21.28 0.03.56 46.88 42.86
12 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 21.33 0.04.01 46.39 42.41
13 Hietanen Ari KuUS 21.46 0.04.14 45.62 41.71
14 Penttinen Tapani Navi 21.59 0.04.27 44.87 41.02
15 Baumann Walter SUI 22.23 0.04.51 43.77 40.01
16 Streit Marc SUI 23.34 0.06.02 41.28 37.74
17 Koivisto Timo KoKV 23.39 0.06.07 40.85 37.35
18 Law Wai Kay HKG 24.03 0.06.31 39.90 36.47
19 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 24.13 0.06.41 39.34 35.97
20 Simosas Ove Trian 24.20 0.06.48 38.88 35.54
Stankovsky Victor RUS HYL -
Tiusanen Hannu SaSu HYL -
Piispanen Reima HaapavU HYL -
Nyholm Thomas Trian HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hilo Kai EsSu 14.11 0.00.00 38.41 36.51
2 Salonen Timo VaHa 14.46 0.00.35 36.33 34.54
3 Valtonen Jari HS 14.56 0.00.45 35.38 33.64
4 Ryser Ueli SUI 15.09 0.00.58 34.34 32.64
5 Lampinen Raino HS 16.07 0.01.56 31.77 30.20
6 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 16.09 0.01.58 31.20 29.66
7 Kenttä Santeri OK77 16.24 0.02.13 30.23 28.73
8 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 16.59 0.02.48 28.71 27.29
9 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 18.35 0.04.24 25.79 24.52
10 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 24.17 0.10.06 19.40 18.45
Sipola Velu S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 13.24 0.00.00 57.22 54.66
2 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 14.07 0.00.43 54.06 51.64
3 Malinen Jouko RR 14.26 0.01.02 52.62 50.27
4 Ditchfield Ian GBR 14.31 0.01.07 52.07 49.74
5 Partanen Timo RasHy 14.56 0.01.32 50.38 48.13
6 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 15.33 0.02.09 48.15 46.00
7 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 16.01 0.02.37 46.52 44.44
8 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 16.14 0.02.50 45.68 43.64
9 Karamo Jouko HS 16.20 0.02.56 45.18 43.16
10 Parnetti Roy KeU 16.26 0.03.02 44.69 42.69
11 Keränen Kari KEV 16.42 0.03.18 43.76 41.80
12 Nieminen Tapio JRV 17.56 0.04.32 40.55 38.74
13 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 18.01 0.04.37 40.16 38.37
14 Taanila Mauno NiS 18.03 0.04.39 39.89 38.10
15 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 18.37 0.05.13 38.48 36.76
16 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 19.47 0.06.23 36.03 34.42
17 Kämä Kyösti OH 19.50 0.06.26 35.76 34.16
18 Koistinen Kari HiKi 20.04 0.06.40 35.16 33.59
19 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 20.08 0.06.44 34.87 33.31
20 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 20.16 0.06.52 34.46 32.92
21 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 20.45 0.07.21 33.49 31.99
22 Jokinen Arto HlS 21.22 0.07.58 32.35 30.90
23 Lee Chi Kin HKG 21.44 0.08.20 31.64 30.22
24 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 22.57 0.09.33 29.81 28.47
25 Nummi Eino VaKa 24.56 0.11.32 27.29 26.07
26 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 28.28 0.15.04 23.78 22.71
27 Laakso Jarmo HS 29.37 0.16.13 22.73 21.72
28 Alanen Martti RasKu 34.53 0.21.29 19.20 18.34
Turpeinen Seppo KontU HYL -
Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa HYL -
Höglund Risto ORa HYL -
Helle Markku SaPu HYL -
Halla-Aho Timo AlajA HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palomäki Eero Femman 12.38 0.00.00 30.16 26.40
2 Varkila Kari KS 14.00 0.01.22 26.76 23.43
3 Malinen Pentti KaSu 14.28 0.01.50 25.46 22.29
4 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 14.40 0.02.02 24.68 21.60
5 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 15.13 0.02.35 23.37 20.46
6 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 15.31 0.02.53 22.51 19.70
7 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 16.47 0.04.09 20.43 17.88
8 Paaso Jouko PeRa 23.46 0.11.08 14.16 12.40
9 Kaario Reino HS 24.35 0.11.57 13.43 11.76
10 Grahn Edd NOK 24.49 0.12.11 13.05 11.42

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 van Geldermalsen Ted AUS 15.03 0.00.00 53.89 47.61
2 Haataja Kari TuMe 15.07 0.00.04 53.42 47.19
3 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 16.37 0.01.34 48.38 42.74
4 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 17.01 0.01.58 47.03 41.55
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 17.21 0.02.18 45.92 40.57
6 Tervo Vesa RR 17.28 0.02.25 45.41 40.11
7 Keller Adrian SUI 17.47 0.02.44 44.40 39.22
8 Kilpeläinen Mauri LohiRa 17.53 0.02.50 43.95 38.83
9 Lee Man Wai HKG 18.06 0.03.03 43.23 38.19
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 18.54 0.03.51 41.21 36.40
10 Tarry Stephen USA 18.54 0.03.51 41.21 36.40
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 19.03 0.04.00 40.51 35.78
13 Chan Chi Sing Clement HKG 19.40 0.04.37 39.06 34.50
14 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 20.04 0.05.01 38.10 33.66
15 Eklund Ralf RaLu 20.16 0.05.13 37.55 33.17
16 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 20.23 0.05.20 37.16 32.82
17 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 20.56 0.05.53 36.01 31.81
18 Österbacka Bo Minken 22.02 0.06.59 34.05 30.08
19 Kekki Mikko I KS 22.37 0.07.34 33.01 29.16
20 Vekshin Jurii RUS 22.42 0.07.39 32.73 28.92
21 Mäkelä Martti SOC 23.20 0.08.17 31.69 28.00
22 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 23.37 0.08.34 31.16 27.53
23 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 24.22 0.09.19 30.05 26.55
24 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 26.13 0.11.10 27.80 24.56
25 Arvola Paavo TurSa 26.59 0.11.56 26.87 23.74
26 Komyshan Peter AUS 27.43 0.12.40 26.03 23.00
27 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 30.37 0.15.34 23.45 20.72
28 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 30.50 0.15.47 23.17 20.47
29 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 32.10 0.17.07 22.10 19.52
30 Pekonen Jouko HyRa 41.01 0.25.58 17.24 15.23
Sani Mikko HU-46 HYL -
Saksman Kai EST HYL -
Niskanen Heikki TVV HYL -
Ebisawa Tadashi JPN HYL -
Terävä Seppo XYZ HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 11.48 0.00.00 39.54 33.34
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 12.49 0.01.01 35.63 30.03
3 Saario Jouni TuS 13.29 0.01.41 33.12 27.92
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 14.45 0.02.57 29.60 24.95
5 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 15.25 0.03.37 27.67 23.33
6 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 15.51 0.04.03 26.28 22.16
7 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 16.57 0.05.09 23.99 20.22
8 Urquhart Graham GBR 49.31 0.37.43 8.01 6.75

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 14.58 0.00.00 47.12 43.90
2 Hemsted Andy GBR 15.25 0.00.27 45.55 42.44
3 Nynäs Henning Brahe 15.29 0.00.31 45.17 42.08
4 Konrad Helmut GER 16.12 0.01.14 42.99 40.05
5 Laine Jaakko HS 16.47 0.01.49 41.32 38.50
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 16.55 0.01.57 40.82 38.03
7 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 17.04 0.02.06 40.29 37.54
8 Hautala Olavi RaJu 17.39 0.02.41 38.79 36.14
9 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 17.48 0.02.50 38.30 35.68
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 18.02 0.03.04 37.64 35.07
11 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 18.06 0.03.08 37.34 34.79
12 Lassila Heikki PiTa 18.25 0.03.27 36.54 34.04
13 Pusa Raimo OrPo 18.26 0.03.28 36.34 33.86
14 Juola Eero KoS 18.34 0.03.36 35.92 33.47
15 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 18.37 0.03.39 35.67 33.23
16 Koistinen Leo VaRa 19.20 0.04.22 34.20 31.86
17 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 19.31 0.04.33 33.72 31.42
18 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 19.40 0.04.42 33.32 31.04
19 Torrkulla Roy Minken 19.52 0.04.54 32.83 30.59
20 Moosberger Max SUI 20.01 0.05.03 32.44 30.23
21 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 20.08 0.05.10 32.11 29.91
22 Candy Russell AUS 21.07 0.06.09 30.47 28.39
23 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.25 0.06.27 29.91 27.87
24 Äikäs Esko TikSu 22.08 0.07.10 28.81 26.84
25 Sevon Niilo SalRe 22.57 0.07.59 27.65 25.77
26 Valta Matti JRV 23.34 0.08.36 26.81 24.98
27 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 23.50 0.08.52 26.38 24.58
28 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 25.10 0.10.12 24.87 23.17
29 Uljas Risto Jyry 25.14 0.10.16 24.69 23.00
30 Shikano Kanji JPN 25.39 0.10.41 24.17 22.52
31 Ansamaa Reino RaN 27.01 0.12.03 22.84 21.28
32 Rajamäki Jussi HS 27.46 0.12.48 22.12 20.61
33 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 39.19 0.24.21 15.54 14.48
34 Euren Pertti RasKa 39.45 0.24.47 15.30 14.26
Liedes Sakari Iisu HYL -
Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo HYL -
Joensuu Heimo AlajA HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 11.41 0.00.00 30.01 27.77
2 Pajula Keijo LapVi 11.45 0.00.04 29.54 27.33
2 Haarajoki Matti TP 11.45 0.00.04 29.54 27.33
4 Aho Olavi HS 12.16 0.00.35 27.72 25.65
5 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 14.07 0.02.26 23.84 22.06
6 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 14.24 0.02.43 23.13 21.40
7 Turunen Kauko LS-37 14.33 0.02.52 22.65 20.96
8 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 15.20 0.03.39 21.26 19.68
9 Sundbäck Tom Trian 16.03 0.04.22 20.10 18.60
10 Oja Jorma NiS 16.20 0.04.39 19.53 18.07
11 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 16.40 0.04.59 18.93 17.52
12 Kienholz Hans SUI 21.55 0.10.14 14.24 13.17
13 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 26.15 0.14.34 11.75 10.88
Saarinen Mauri RiSu HYL -
Partanen Risto HyRa HYL -
Laurinen Antti KeU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 14.23 0.00.00 38.59 37.31
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 15.00 0.00.37 36.63 35.42
3 Partanen Paavo HyRa 15.03 0.00.40 36.14 34.94
4 Leino Reijo HiKi 18.00 0.03.37 29.91 28.92
5 Jylhä Keijo JRV 19.27 0.05.04 27.39 26.49
6 Rusanov Pavel RUS 20.01 0.05.38 26.34 25.47
7 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 20.48 0.06.25 25.08 24.25
8 Ito Kiyoshi JPN 23.10 0.08.47 22.28 21.54
9 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 23.34 0.09.11 21.67 20.95
10 Imai Nobuchika JPN 23.43 0.09.20 21.30 20.59
11 Unno Tadaaki JPN 25.08 0.10.45 19.87 19.22
Tammela Seppo TikSu HYL -
Sandgren Lars NOK HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -
Punkero Toivo LS-37 HYL -
Lehtonen Matti PiVe HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 11.49 0.00.00 36.29 31.81
2 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 12.50 0.01.01 32.96 28.89
3 Baldwin Basil AUS 13.13 0.01.24 31.56 27.67
4 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 16.53 0.05.04 24.36 21.36
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 18.14 0.06.25 22.24 19.49
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 18.30 0.06.41 21.60 18.94
7 Leino Olavi HiKi 27.34 0.15.45 14.28 12.52
8 Helariutta Eero RasKa 32.24 0.20.35 11.97 10.50
Salmi Tarmo JoKu HYL -
Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa HYL -
Puustinen Valto IisVi HYL -
Numminen Kimmo MeKo HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 20.14 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bolotov Alexey RUS 13.27 0.00.00 36.73 35.20
2 Laakso Topi S-JKL 14.50 0.01.23 32.59 31.23
3 Florström Dennis EsAk 15.46 0.02.19 29.99 28.74
4 Nevala Roni TeuRi 16.27 0.03.00 28.10 26.93
5 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 17.58 0.04.31 25.14 24.09
6 Koponen Jani RaVi 18.15 0.04.48 24.17 23.16
7 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 21.08 0.07.41 20.37 19.52
8 Vesterinen Veeti HlS 22.38 0.09.11 18.55 17.78

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mostepanov Ivan RUS 18.58 0.00.00 32.36 31.82
2 Koskinen Mikael RaN 18.59 0.00.01 31.85 31.32
3 Huostila Sampo LamSä 19.18 0.00.20 30.85 30.33
4 Määttä Max Trian 20.15 0.01.17 28.95 28.46
5 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 21.52 0.02.54 26.39 25.94
6 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 23.07 0.04.09 24.56 24.15
7 Soini Otto KyS 23.37 0.04.39 23.65 23.26
8 Boleznov Stepan RUS 24.29 0.05.31 22.44 22.06
9 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 26.55 0.07.57 20.07 19.73
10 Kemiläinen Kimi IisVi 35.07 0.16.09 15.12 14.87
Haapio Miikka UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 11.32 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 11.41 0.00.09
3 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 11.52 0.00.20
4 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 12.04 0.00.32
5 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 12.18 0.00.46
6 Simola Jere Koovee 12.30 0.00.58
7 Länsiluoto Juho HS 12.46 0.01.14
8 Malmberg Vilho HS 12.47 0.01.15
9 Punto Eetu RaN 13.04 0.01.32
10 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 13.09 0.01.37
11 Ikola Aapo HS 13.15 0.01.43
12 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.31 0.01.59
13 Skyttä Ilari HlS 13.33 0.02.01
14 Rumiantsev Georgii RUS 13.36 0.02.04
15 Haara Eino HS 13.44 0.02.12
16 Tolvanen Elias AlatPi 13.47 0.02.15
17 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 13.51 0.02.19
18 Leppämäki Anton S-JKL 14.15 0.02.43
19 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 14.16 0.02.44
20 Toivonen Niko EsSu 14.27 0.02.55
20 Martikainen Eemil VierKo 14.27 0.02.55
22 Konttila Milo TP 14.30 0.02.58
23 Sallinen Eero KangSK 14.38 0.03.06
24 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 14.46 0.03.14
25 Balck Axel SWE 16.31 0.04.59
26 Castelli Martino SUI 16.34 0.05.02
27 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 17.24 0.05.52
28 Immonen Matias HlS 18.50 0.07.18
29 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 19.23 0.07.51
30 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 21.10 0.09.38
31 Friman Ben Solf 22.44 0.11.12
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Frater Charlie NZL HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 8.39 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 9.22 0.00.43
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 9.53 0.01.14
4 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 10.03 0.01.24
5 Maciejewski Bartłomiej POL 10.04 0.01.25
6 Bergström Kasper Kristina 10.30 0.01.51
7 Maronen Markus Lynx 11.47 0.03.08
8 Mattila Lauri KS 11.50 0.03.11
9 Riikonen Aatos TP 12.29 0.03.50
10 Kallela Lenni HS 12.38 0.03.59
11 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 12.47 0.04.08
12 Pavlikov Petr RUS 13.01 0.04.22
13 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 13.10 0.04.31
14 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 14.48 0.06.09
15 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 15.01 0.06.22

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikunen Arttu KaJu 9.48 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 10.02 0.00.14
3 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 10.13 0.00.25
4 Terekhov Ivan RUS 10.20 0.00.32
5 Harju Tuomas RaN 10.24 0.00.36
6 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 10.47 0.00.59
7 Salonen Onni SoJy 10.50 0.01.02
8 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 12.05 0.02.17
9 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 13.32 0.03.44
10 Musse Samiir HS 14.08 0.04.20
11 Haapio Joona UlvUra 17.07 0.07.19
12 Laatu Jaakko HS 18.57 0.09.09

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 6.57 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 7.29 0.00.32
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 7.38 0.00.41
4 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 7.56 0.00.59
5 Kiiski Olavi KyS 8.17 0.01.20
6 Haara Väinö HS 8.43 0.01.46
7 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 8.46 0.01.49
8 Fadeev Anton RUS 9.08 0.02.11
9 Koivisto Asser KortJV 9.11 0.02.14
10 Lautamäki Topias HlS 9.18 0.02.21
10 Korhonen Karri KaSu 9.18 0.02.21
12 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 9.24 0.02.27
13 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 9.26 0.02.29
13 Koski Juuso YKV 9.26 0.02.29
15 Kirves Antti SKUusi 9.35 0.02.38
15 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 9.35 0.02.38
17 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 9.38 0.02.41
18 Syväterä Sampo TP 9.47 0.02.50
19 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 9.49 0.02.52
20 Hakkarainen Oskari SoJy 10.16 0.03.19
21 Rieppo Veeti KR 10.27 0.03.30
22 Salakhov Anton RUS 10.39 0.03.42
23 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 10.41 0.03.44
24 Riikonen Eevert TP 10.47 0.03.50
24 Wickholm Arthur Trian 10.47 0.03.50
24 Reitti Matias LamSä 10.47 0.03.50
27 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 10.53 0.03.56
28 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 10.58 0.04.01
29 Kunin Grigory RUS 11.12 0.04.15
30 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 11.15 0.04.18
31 Qvisén Aaron Femman 11.19 0.04.22
32 Kulikov Semen RUS 11.21 0.04.24
33 Lakkala Lauri EE 11.28 0.04.31
34 Pakarinen Jere RaN 11.47 0.04.50
35 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 11.57 0.05.00
36 Lauri Heikki OH 12.04 0.05.07
37 Stöckli Adrian SUI 12.29 0.05.32
38 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 12.31 0.05.34
39 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 12.52 0.05.55
40 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 13.12 0.06.15
41 Halinen Aapo EsAk 13.44 0.06.47
42 Määttä Mico Trian 13.52 0.06.55
42 Hakkarainen Viljami SoJy 13.52 0.06.55
44 Rannila Aatu VetU 14.09 0.07.12
45 Listala Joona LS-37 14.51 0.07.54
46 TalviOja Otso RaHa 16.42 0.09.45
Saari Okko SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tyni Sisu VeVe 8.35 0.00.00
2 Räihä Konsta Navi 9.37 0.01.02
3 Leinonen Otso RR 9.39 0.01.04
4 Heikka Viljami KauKa 10.14 0.01.39
5 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 10.24 0.01.49
6 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 10.29 0.01.54
7 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 10.34 0.01.59
8 Korpi Juuso LänRa 10.41 0.02.06
9 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 11.13 0.02.38
10 Balck Erik SWE 11.23 0.02.48
11 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 11.43 0.03.08
12 Pokrovskii Artem RUS 13.46 0.05.11
13 Pohjola Iiro OH 16.09 0.07.34
13 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 16.09 0.07.34
15 Dorofeev Boris RUS 18.51 0.10.16
16 Turunen Topi RR 20.27 0.11.52
17 Hirvonen Heikki VaRa 28.45 0.20.10
Partanen Roope HyRa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 5.17 0.00.00
2 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 5.27 0.00.10
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 5.32 0.00.15
4 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 5.34 0.00.17
5 Immonen Topias HlS 5.49 0.00.32
6 Väistökoski Miko TP 5.54 0.00.37
7 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 6.16 0.00.59
8 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 6.36 0.01.19
9 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 7.00 0.01.43
10 Qvisén Anton Femman 7.03 0.01.46
10 Carlsson Tommy EsAk 7.03 0.01.46
12 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 7.15 0.01.58
13 Pirilä Matias EsSu 7.45 0.02.28
14 Martomaa Eero EsSu 8.07 0.02.50
15 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 8.21 0.03.04
16 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 8.24 0.03.07
17 Kenttä Voima OK77 8.28 0.03.11
18 Hakkarainen Eemeli SoJy 8.45 0.03.28
19 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 8.46 0.03.29
20 Musse Naasir HS 9.06 0.03.49
21 Musil Alexander RUS 16.41 0.11.24
22 Stöckli Dominic SUI 18.14 0.12.57

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Johansson Patrik EsSu 6.06 0.00.00
2 Saari Olavi SiiRa 6.46 0.00.40
3 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 6.47 0.00.41
4 Räihä Vinski Navi 6.57 0.00.51
5 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 7.07 0.01.01
6 Backman Sebastian OK77 7.27 0.01.21
7 Konanov Korney RUS 7.52 0.01.46
8 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 8.07 0.02.01
9 Lakkala Leevi EE 8.17 0.02.11
10 Reitti Topias LamSä 8.49 0.02.43
11 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 9.53 0.03.47
12 Loukkalahti Antti RR 10.44 0.04.38
13 Buryi Fedor RUS 10.52 0.04.46
14 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 11.35 0.05.29
14 Rosenblad Lukas KarjUra 11.35 0.05.29
16 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 11.58 0.05.52
17 Grigorev Leonid RUS 12.50 0.06.44
18 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 18.55 0.12.49
19 Mamenkov Egor RUS 25.57 0.19.51

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 5.21 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 5.35 0.00.14
3 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 6.24 0.01.03
4 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 7.26 0.02.05
5 Leskinen Eino Lynx 7.41 0.02.20
6 Juutila Arttu EsSu 7.45 0.02.24
7 Farkas Niklas HS 7.57 0.02.36
8 Laine Aapo TP 8.05 0.02.44
9 Papinaho Akseli KeuKi 8.08 0.02.47
10 Zuikov Kirill KR 8.46 0.03.25
11 Wiklund Anton RaHa 8.47 0.03.26
12 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 8.50 0.03.29
13 Konanov Luka RUS 8.53 0.03.32
14 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 9.03 0.03.42
15 Juntunen Kusti-Emil KuoSu 9.32 0.04.11
16 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 9.49 0.04.28
17 Sopanen Matias RaKaS 11.03 0.05.42
18 Pulli Toivo RaJu 11.38 0.06.17
19 Määttä Mattis Trian 11.42 0.06.21
20 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 12.32 0.07.11
21 Kenttä Elmo OK77 13.18 0.07.57

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 14.38 0.00.00 70.05 68.26
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 15.07 0.00.29 66.96 65.25
3 Juga Emma SKUusi 16.10 0.01.32 61.82 60.24
4 Hietanen Pinja HS 16.12 0.01.34 60.90 59.35
5 Heittola Suvi RR 16.16 0.01.38 59.86 58.34
6 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 16.43 0.02.05 57.48 56.02
7 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 18.26 0.03.48 51.44 50.13
8 Kääriäinen Sophie GER 18.35 0.03.57 50.33 49.05
9 Forsman Aada OK77 18.46 0.04.08 49.16 47.90
10 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 19.21 0.04.43 47.01 45.82
11 Partanen Ritva IisVi 19.48 0.05.10 45.30 44.14
12 Holopainen Maija SoJy 27.22 0.12.44 32.30 31.48
Pemmari Toini TP HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 12.18 0.00.00 66.75 54.51
2 Luoma Katja HiKi 12.19 0.00.01 66.25 54.10
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 12.31 0.00.13 64.78 52.90
4 Asikainen Satu KaJu 13.02 0.00.44 61.82 50.48
5 Laine Maria TP 13.21 0.01.03 59.97 48.97
6 Pulli Liisa RaJu 14.03 0.01.45 56.61 46.23
7 Fagerudd Salla PR 14.12 0.01.54 55.65 45.45
8 Laitala Piia KaJu 14.25 0.02.07 54.46 44.47
9 Airaksinen Eveliina Pohjant 14.43 0.02.25 53.00 43.28
10 Diaz Emmi HlS 15.10 0.02.52 51.09 41.72
10 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 15.10 0.02.52 51.09 41.72
12 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 15.11 0.02.53 50.36 41.12
13 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 15.30 0.03.12 49.00 40.01
14 Temkina Anna RUS 15.48 0.03.30 47.75 38.99
15 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 16.03 0.03.45 46.68 38.12
16 Norkio Marjut KanSu 16.26 0.04.08 45.28 36.98
17 Rahn Franziska SUI 16.38 0.04.20 44.43 36.28
18 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 16.54 0.04.36 43.42 35.46
19 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 18.04 0.05.46 40.33 32.94
20 Vainio Jenny TP 18.41 0.06.23 38.73 31.63
21 Rahn Barbara SUI 18.46 0.06.28 38.28 31.26
22 Lintula Eveliina KärsKa 18.48 0.06.30 37.94 30.98
23 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 19.58 0.07.40 35.47 28.96
24 Paronen Marianna IHR 20.06 0.07.48 34.98 28.56
25 Rusanen Elina HauSi 21.55 0.09.37 31.84 26.00

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 16.27 0.00.00 62.88 71.82
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 17.06 0.00.39 59.58 68.05
3 Rotzler Mirjam SUI 18.06 0.01.39 55.43 63.31
4 Ivakko Piia SoJy 18.39 0.02.12 52.96 60.49
5 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 18.51 0.02.24 51.58 58.91
6 Hartikainen Elina IisVi 19.28 0.03.01 49.15 56.14
7 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 19.35 0.03.08 48.06 54.90
8 Kauppila Terhi TP 22.04 0.05.37 41.95 47.92
9 Pakarinen Marika RaN 22.49 0.06.22 39.89 45.56
10 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 25.50 0.09.23 34.63 39.56
Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx HYL -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 13.16 0.00.00 38.24 38.24
2 Huovinen Terhi VierKo 13.56 0.00.40 35.50 35.50
3 Ruhanen Hanna HS 14.12 0.00.56 33.94 33.94
4 Närvä Kati RasKu 14.58 0.01.42 31.35 31.35
5 Krastina Ieva LAT 15.01 0.01.45 30.40 30.40
6 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 15.31 0.02.15 28.61 28.61
7 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 17.38 0.04.22 24.45 24.45

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 18.26 0.00.00 64.28 57.93
2 Väisänen Mari KR 18.47 0.00.21 62.61 56.42
3 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 20.56 0.02.30 55.76 50.24
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 20.57 0.02.31 55.29 49.82
5 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 20.58 0.02.32 54.82 49.40
6 Goman Annukka VePo 21.02 0.02.36 54.22 48.86
7 Närvä Sini Lynx 21.56 0.03.30 51.59 46.49
8 Vallin Kaisa EE 23.01 0.04.35 48.78 43.96
9 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 23.07 0.04.41 48.18 43.42
10 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 23.08 0.04.42 47.76 43.04
11 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 24.02 0.05.36 45.61 41.10
12 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 24.40 0.06.14 44.08 39.72
13 Koskela Tiina VetU 25.04 0.06.38 43.02 38.76
14 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 30.04 0.11.38 35.57 32.05
15 Saari Henna SiiRa 31.47 0.13.21 33.37 30.07
Seppänen Minna Rasti88 HYL -
Rasimus Heli KoS HYL -
Laine Matilda RaVi HYL -
Juslén Aino KeU HYL -
Hankonen Johanna Pohjant HYL -
Andersén Tiina EsAk HYL -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kyckling Katja Lynx 13.20 0.00.00 56.22 59.85
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 13.59 0.00.39 53.03 56.46
2 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 13.59 0.00.39 53.03 56.46
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 14.39 0.01.19 49.52 52.72
5 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 15.04 0.01.44 47.62 50.70
6 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 15.54 0.02.34 44.62 47.50
7 Riissanen Niina EsAk 16.32 0.03.12 42.42 45.16
8 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 16.58 0.03.38 40.87 43.51
9 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 17.45 0.04.25 38.61 41.11
10 Stöckli Nicole SUI 18.10 0.04.50 37.28 39.69
11 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 18.24 0.05.04 36.37 38.72
12 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 18.28 0.05.08 35.81 38.12
13 Halinen Minna EsAk 19.03 0.05.43 34.29 36.50
14 Juutila Oili EsSu 21.26 0.08.06 30.10 32.05
15 Maronen Sanna Lynx 24.35 0.11.15 25.92 27.59

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 14.57 0.00.00 62.58 65.80
2 Mäki Nina JRV 15.33 0.00.36 59.79 62.87
3 Savolainen Varpu ORa 15.43 0.00.46 58.78 61.81
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 15.56 0.00.59 57.61 60.58
5 Adams Jenni NZL 16.59 0.02.02 53.71 56.48
6 Nybakken Line EsSu 17.06 0.02.09 53.00 55.73
7 Liukkonen Niina Navi 17.33 0.02.36 51.31 53.95
8 Salonen Heidi HS 17.36 0.02.39 50.83 53.45
9 Pötry Mervi KR 18.22 0.03.25 48.39 50.88
10 Kirves Hetti KeU 18.42 0.03.45 47.21 49.65
11 Lauri Laura OH 18.55 0.03.58 46.36 48.75
12 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 18.59 0.04.02 45.89 48.26
13 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 19.03 0.04.06 45.42 47.77
14 Tammilehto Erika KS 19.16 0.04.19 44.61 46.91
15 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 19.41 0.04.44 43.37 45.61
16 Mospan Olesia RUS 20.01 0.05.04 42.35 44.54
17 Valkonen Sanna TuS 20.32 0.05.35 41.00 43.12
18 Laurila Milla Trian 20.35 0.05.38 40.62 42.72
19 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 20.47 0.05.50 39.95 42.01
20 Oja Iina Pihkan 21.02 0.06.05 39.20 41.22
21 Hovinen Mari KeU 21.12 0.06.15 38.61 40.60
22 Pulford Jane AUS 22.10 0.07.13 36.66 38.56
23 Konanova Anna RUS 25.20 0.10.23 31.85 33.49
24 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 27.08 0.12.11 29.52 31.04
Karppinen Riikka EsAk HYL -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 13.56 0.00.00 34.57 33.00
2 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 15.17 0.01.21 31.05 29.63
3 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 15.43 0.01.47 29.73 28.38
4 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 16.31 0.02.35 27.85 26.59
5 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 16.32 0.02.36 27.39 26.14
6 Kinnunen Katja SWE 16.54 0.02.58 26.37 25.17
7 Nokka Katja Rasti88 17.58 0.04.02 24.40 23.29
8 Koskinen Riikka RaN 19.39 0.05.43 21.94 20.94
9 Johansson Anne Trian 20.52 0.06.56 20.32 19.39
10 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 20.59 0.07.03 19.86 18.95
11 Salonen Merja SoJy 23.07 0.09.11 17.71 16.91

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 13.40 0.00.00 59.80 61.70
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 14.20 0.00.40 56.59 58.39
3 Hietanen Pia KuUS 15.20 0.01.40 52.50 54.17
4 Turunen Sisko KR 16.14 0.02.34 49.21 50.78
5 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène SUI 16.29 0.02.49 48.09 49.62
6 Eerola Riikka TP 16.50 0.03.10 46.73 48.22
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 17.11 0.03.31 45.42 46.87
8 Huostila Tarja LamSä 17.35 0.03.55 44.04 45.44
9 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 17.37 0.03.57 43.61 44.99
10 Figuiere Valerie FRA 18.30 0.04.50 41.20 42.50
11 Kotro Pia KyS 18.40 0.05.00 40.50 41.79
12 Simosas Nina Trian 18.51 0.05.11 39.78 41.04
13 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 18.57 0.05.17 39.25 40.49
14 Snickars Virpi Solf 20.29 0.06.49 36.01 37.15
15 Sahlström Teija EsAk 22.39 0.08.59 32.29 33.32
16 Laurila Anneli Trian 24.40 0.11.00 29.41 30.34
17 Kallela Sari HS 28.00 0.14.20 25.69 26.50
18 Laitinen Johanna TuS 28.33 0.14.53 24.98 25.77
19 Korhonen Kaija SoJy 32.55 0.19.15 21.48 22.16
20 Bronwyn Rosie NZL 32.57 0.19.17 21.27 21.94
21 Korhonen Anne SoJy 33.57 0.20.17 20.46 21.11

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 10.38 0.00.00 44.26 42.27
2 Harjula Oili KS 11.16 0.00.38 41.20 39.35
3 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 12.15 0.01.37 37.37 35.69
4 Vallema Tanja VeVe 12.50 0.02.12 35.17 33.59
5 Grosheva Elena RUS 14.38 0.04.00 30.41 29.04
6 Malin Anne SalVil 15.00 0.04.22 29.24 27.92
7 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 16.17 0.05.39 26.54 25.34
8 Blacklock Brenda USA 16.39 0.06.01 25.57 24.42
9 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 18.44 0.08.06 22.38 21.38
10 Hukkanen Sari LaihLu 19.51 0.09.13 20.80 19.86
11 McLeay Libby NZL 23.28 0.12.50 17.32 16.54
12 Kaikkonen Tuovi S-JKL 24.37 0.13.59 16.25 15.52

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 15.30 0.00.00 54.04 57.00
2 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 17.41 0.02.11 47.04 49.63
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 18.06 0.02.36 45.64 48.15
4 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 18.34 0.03.04 44.19 46.62
5 Nyholm Satu RaN 18.49 0.03.19 43.30 45.68
6 Kallio Arja RiSu 19.30 0.04.00 41.49 43.77
7 Pajunen Tarja Navi 21.00 0.05.30 38.25 40.35
8 Lehtinen Arja HiKi 21.14 0.05.44 37.56 39.63
9 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 21.25 0.05.55 36.97 39.01
10 Mackenzie Caroline GBR 22.07 0.06.37 35.55 37.50
11 Howald Brigitte SUI 22.19 0.06.49 34.97 36.89
12 Haapala Aija LipTa 23.23 0.07.53 33.13 34.95
13 Markki Outi EsSu 23.26 0.07.56 32.82 34.62
14 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 23.43 0.08.13 32.19 33.95
15 Kosamo Maire PudU 24.18 0.08.48 31.18 32.89
16 Juga Liisa KeU 24.32 0.09.02 30.65 32.33
17 Paronen Hanna IHR 25.20 0.09.50 29.46 31.07
18 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 27.34 0.12.04 26.86 28.34
19 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 30.20 0.14.50 24.22 25.55
20 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 32.02 0.16.32 22.76 24.01
21 Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKG 37.36 0.22.06 19.24 20.29
Mäkelä Tiina RaTU HYL -
Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wickholm Petra Trian 13.30 0.00.00 20.46 22.55
2 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 14.50 0.01.20 17.23 18.98
3 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 17.42 0.04.12 13.27 14.62

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 12.28 0.00.00 52.74 53.03
2 Lallo Tuula Trian 13.27 0.00.59 48.45 48.71
3 Mutka Leena S-JKL 13.29 0.01.01 47.90 48.16
4 Lonka Hennariikka KR 14.09 0.01.41 45.24 45.48
5 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 14.31 0.02.03 43.70 43.93
6 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 14.41 0.02.13 42.80 43.03
7 Malinen Paula KaSu 14.47 0.02.19 42.12 42.35
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 15.29 0.03.01 39.84 40.06
9 Jokinen Irma TurSa 17.17 0.04.49 35.36 35.55
10 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 17.19 0.04.51 34.96 35.14
11 Toivanen Tuula RaN 17.30 0.05.02 34.26 34.44
12 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 18.54 0.06.26 31.41 31.58
13 Freemantle Margi AUS 19.12 0.06.44 30.62 30.78
14 Taanila Sisko NiS 19.32 0.07.04 29.80 29.96
15 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 20.03 0.07.35 28.74 28.90
16 Karjalainen Päivi PiVe 20.10 0.07.42 28.29 28.44
17 Saari Paula LapVi 37.36 0.25.08 15.02 15.10
Narita Minako JPN HYL -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantoja Eija RasKe 13.39 0.00.00 19.80 19.80
2 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 15.00 0.01.21 17.34 17.34
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 21.07 0.07.28 11.84 11.84
4 Moosberger Esther SUI 26.23 0.12.44 9.09 9.09
5 Komyshan Jennifer AUS 28.08 0.14.29 8.17 8.17

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wickholm Rita Trian 13.23 0.00.00 47.83 36.58
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 13.44 0.00.21 46.08 35.23
3 Heinola Helena JoKu 13.57 0.00.34 44.83 34.28
4 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 14.29 0.01.06 42.67 32.63
5 Rusanova Elena RUS 15.22 0.01.59 39.74 30.39
6 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 15.32 0.02.09 38.83 29.70
7 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 15.36 0.02.13 38.20 29.21
8 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 16.06 0.02.43 36.55 27.95
9 Kekki Päivi KS 17.35 0.04.12 33.05 25.27
10 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 18.07 0.04.44 31.67 24.22
11 Hanhela Raili KiimU 18.35 0.05.12 30.47 23.30
12 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 20.02 0.06.39 27.90 21.33
13 Uematsu Yuko JPN 20.11 0.06.48 27.33 20.90
14 Urquhart Elizabeth GBR 50.31 0.37.08 10.77 8.24

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 12.36 0.00.00 37.70 33.24
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 14.55 0.02.19 31.45 27.73
3 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 16.48 0.04.12 27.57 24.31
4 Torp Tytti HS 17.26 0.04.50 26.23 23.12
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 17.49 0.05.13 25.33 22.33
6 Unno Tomiko JPN 19.18 0.06.42 23.07 20.34
7 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 19.48 0.07.12 22.19 19.57
8 Candy Jan AUS 19.56 0.07.20 21.75 19.17
9 Imai Sakae JPN 20.58 0.08.22 20.39 17.98
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 25.39 0.13.03 16.44 14.49
11 Holck Leena YllRa 50.35 0.37.59 8.22 7.25
Rajamäki Vuokko HS HYL -
Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 10.55 0.00.00 44.29 38.46
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 11.26 0.00.31 41.24 35.80
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 11.57 0.01.02 38.44 33.37
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 12.05 0.01.10 37.02 32.14
5 Baldwin Jean AUS 12.20 0.01.25 35.29 30.64
6 Hemsted Penny GBR 15.39 0.04.44 27.04 23.47
7 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 37.36 0.26.41 10.93 9.49

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 12.59 0.00.00

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 14.47 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 18.36 0.03.49

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leinonen Veera KaSu 18.37 0.00.00 24.42 24.42
2 Loukusa Iina Iisu 19.16 0.00.39 22.42 22.42
3 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 22.25 0.03.48 18.25 18.25
4 Zhu Xinyun CHN 23.45 0.05.08 16.27 16.27

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 York Daisy NZL 15.11 0.00.00 30.41 29.74
2 Pokrovskaia Agniya RUS 15.43 0.00.32 28.94 28.30
3 Zinzan Isabella NZL 15.46 0.00.35 28.41 27.78
4 Enlund Julia Femman 16.03 0.00.52 27.47 26.87
5 Luurila Maija HS 17.17 0.02.06 25.11 24.56
6 Wang Kun CHN 19.15 0.04.04 22.19 21.70
7 Goman Maija VePo 19.27 0.04.16 21.60 21.13
8 Loukusa Anni Iisu 19.35 0.04.24 21.10 20.64
9 Virtanen Aino AngA 20.58 0.05.47 19.38 18.95
10 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 22.55 0.07.44 17.43 17.04
11 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 25.32 0.10.21 15.37 15.03

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 10.39 0.00.00
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 11.10 0.00.31
3 Punto Elli RaN 11.15 0.00.36
4 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 12.02 0.01.23
5 Kairikko Lotta ORa 12.16 0.01.37
6 Hilo Jenny EsSu 12.34 0.01.55
7 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 12.38 0.01.59
8 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 12.53 0.02.14
9 Lindén Amalia KS 12.54 0.02.15
10 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 13.23 0.02.44
11 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 13.37 0.02.58
12 Rissanen Venny SonPa 14.08 0.03.29
13 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 14.16 0.03.37
14 Hasu Elsa S-2000 14.42 0.04.03
15 Gröhn Ronja TP 14.45 0.04.06
16 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 15.24 0.04.45
17 Multala Emmi KuoSu 15.29 0.04.50
18 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 15.51 0.05.12
19 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 15.53 0.05.14
20 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 15.59 0.05.20
21 Hellsten Aino SalVil 16.30 0.05.51
22 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 16.58 0.06.19
23 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 17.13 0.06.34
24 Martikainen Aada VierKo 25.10 0.14.31
25 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 48.26 0.37.47
Virkajärvi Heta JRV HYL -
Koivisto Aida KortJV HYL -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 7.58 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna KyRa 8.21 0.00.23
3 Kurttila Meeri Navi 8.23 0.00.25
4 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 8.35 0.00.37
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 8.58 0.01.00
6 Haanpää Venla TP 9.00 0.01.02
7 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 9.06 0.01.08
8 Kunina Ekaterina RUS 9.09 0.01.11
9 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 9.32 0.01.34
10 Ivlieva Irina RUS 9.33 0.01.35
11 Silakova Anastasiia RUS 9.58 0.02.00
12 Key Milla AUS 10.06 0.02.08
13 Loukkalahti Aino RR 10.31 0.02.33
14 Kenttä Lumi OK77 10.52 0.02.54
15 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 10.59 0.03.01
16 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 11.00 0.03.02
17 Ojala Aura UlvUra 11.17 0.03.19
18 Backman Alexandra OK77 11.31 0.03.33
19 Mbembela Kia Lynx 12.10 0.04.12
20 Saari Venla PoRa 12.14 0.04.16
21 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 12.57 0.04.59
22 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 13.01 0.05.03
23 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 13.13 0.05.15
24 Goman Matleena VePo 13.28 0.05.30
25 Pohjola Ida OH 13.33 0.05.35
26 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 14.26 0.06.28

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ostalskaya Veronika RUS 11.26 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 11.43 0.00.17
3 Nyman Laura Brahe 13.22 0.01.56
4 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 13.23 0.01.57
5 Laakso Evena RasKu 13.26 0.02.00
6 Väisänen Lila KR 14.16 0.02.50
7 Konanova Marta RUS 19.17 0.07.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 8.23 0.00.00
2 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 8.39 0.00.16
3 Hasu Eevi S-2000 8.43 0.00.20
4 Laukkanen Alma KS 8.46 0.00.23
5 Määttänen Stella RasKa 8.55 0.00.32
6 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 8.57 0.00.34
7 Kajander Saana Trian 9.13 0.00.50
8 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 9.20 0.00.57
9 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 9.35 0.01.12
9 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 9.35 0.01.12
11 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 9.40 0.01.17
12 Farkas Villö EsSu 9.47 0.01.24
13 Laino Siiri KanSu 9.55 0.01.32
14 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 9.59 0.01.36
15 Huhtala Lotta TuS 10.02 0.01.39
16 Terekhova Aleksandra RUS 10.10 0.01.47
17 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 10.26 0.02.03
18 Lång Emma KuoSu 10.44 0.02.21
19 Kairikko Elsa ORa 10.46 0.02.23
20 Lindén Selma KS 11.03 0.02.40
21 Raukola Venla KanSu 11.41 0.03.18
22 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 11.44 0.03.21
23 Castelli Larissa SUI 12.05 0.03.42
24 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 12.55 0.04.32
25 Enlund Isabella Femman 14.00 0.05.37
26 Bolotova Elizaveta RUS 14.34 0.06.11
27 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 15.18 0.06.55
Similä Helmiina Pohjant HYL -
Novikova Maria HiKi HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Sira KR 9.56 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 9.59 0.00.03
3 Malinen Ella KuoSu 10.07 0.00.11
4 Kenttä Sora OK77 11.04 0.01.08
5 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 11.51 0.01.55
6 Sivén Neela KR 12.33 0.02.37
7 Sulonen Saana RaLu 13.10 0.03.14
8 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 13.12 0.03.16
9 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 13.37 0.03.41
10 Salonen Rebekka SoJy 14.10 0.04.14
11 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 14.27 0.04.31
12 Pötry Miia KR 14.39 0.04.43
13 Vaismaa Leena S-JKL 14.52 0.04.56
14 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 15.00 0.05.04
15 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 18.36 0.08.40

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 5.09 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 6.16 0.01.07
3 Mononen Linda KR 6.27 0.01.18
4 Ahti Saana TarpSu 6.37 0.01.28
5 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 6.38 0.01.29
6 Kirillova Alexandra RUS 6.56 0.01.47
7 Jokelainen Sanja KaSu 7.33 0.02.24
8 Länsiluoto Venla HS 7.57 0.02.48
9 Kiiski Ilona KyS 8.00 0.02.51
10 Huovinen Riina VierKo 8.14 0.03.05
11 Castelli Selina SUI 8.49 0.03.40
12 Tataranovich Valeriia RUS 9.14 0.04.05
13 Korpinen Elli AnttU 9.46 0.04.37
14 Koivisto Aija KortJV 9.57 0.04.48
15 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 9.59 0.04.50
16 Sivén Pihla KR 10.09 0.05.00
17 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 11.21 0.06.12
18 Taavitsainen Matilda JoKu 12.45 0.07.36
19 Loukusa Aino Iisu 12.54 0.07.45
20 Sivén Isla KR 13.00 0.07.51
21 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 13.45 0.08.36
22 Kanervo Anni SoJy 15.01 0.09.52
23 Jørgensen Torun NZL 15.54 0.10.45
24 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 16.43 0.11.34

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Anni TP 6.18 0.00.00
2 Tyni Veera VeVe 6.53 0.00.35
3 Saarinen Taimi TP 7.00 0.00.42
4 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 7.21 0.01.03
5 Närvä Niira Lynx 7.34 0.01.16
6 Korte Martta TuS 7.37 0.01.19
7 Pakarinen Mette RaN 7.58 0.01.40
8 Wiklund Alma RaHa 8.40 0.02.22
9 Koskela Siru HalTo 8.54 0.02.36
10 Pakarinen Moona RaN 9.20 0.03.02
11 Määttä Sissi Trian 9.33 0.03.15
12 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 9.36 0.03.18
13 Laine Enni TP 9.47 0.03.29
14 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 10.50 0.04.32
15 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 18.24 0.12.06

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 7.06 0.00.00
2 Breilin Linda AR 7.18 0.00.12