FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikov Leonid HiKi 1.04.30 0.00.00 93.11 91.66
2 Novikov Valentin HiKi 1.06.32 0.02.02 89.85 88.45
3 Eerola Teemu TP 1.07.03 0.02.33 88.75 87.37
4 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.08.53 0.04.23 85.99 84.65
5 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.08.58 0.04.28 85.49 84.16
6 Hall Andreas SWE 1.10.20 0.05.50 83.44 82.14
7 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 1.10.33 0.06.03 82.80 81.51
8 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 1.10.57 0.06.27 81.95 80.67
9 Ahola Topias Navi 1.12.01 0.07.31 80.36 79.11
10 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 1.12.58 0.08.28 78.94 77.71
11 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.13.11 0.08.41 78.33 77.11
12 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.13.35 0.09.05 77.53 76.33
13 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1.13.51 0.09.21 76.88 75.69
14 Sjöblom Jesper SWE 1.14.40 0.10.10 75.68 74.50
15 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.15.24 0.10.54 74.58 73.42
16 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.15.57 0.11.27 73.68 72.53
17 Korpi Juho Navi 1.17.06 0.12.36 72.23 71.10
18 Saikko Antti TP 1.18.01 0.13.31 71.03 69.92
19 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 1.20.27 0.15.57 68.54 67.47
20 Luoma Juha IkNV 1.20.31 0.16.01 68.14 67.08
21 Barnett Andrew S-JKL 1.21.16 0.16.46 67.18 66.13
22 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.21.23 0.16.53 66.75 65.71
23 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.21.39 0.17.09 66.20 65.16
24 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.23.58 0.19.28 64.04 63.05
25 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.24.49 0.20.19 63.08 62.10
26 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 1.24.59 0.20.29 62.64 61.66
27 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 1.27.24 0.22.54 60.59 59.65
28 Galicz Karol POL 1.28.34 0.24.04 59.48 58.56
29 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.28.42 0.24.12 59.09 58.17
30 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.32.19 0.27.49 56.48 55.60
31 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.38.01 0.33.31 52.91 52.09
32 Howlett Noah GBR 2.14.11 1.09.41 38.45 37.85
Howald Severin TP KES -
Laitinen Justus Koovee HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.00.06 0.00.00 92.88 91.56
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 1.00.10 0.00.04 92.08 90.77
3 Dambe Inga PR 1.00.35 0.00.29 90.76 89.47
4 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 1.02.51 0.02.45 86.82 85.58
5 Novikova Julia HiKi 1.03.42 0.03.36 85.00 83.79
6 Haanpää Anni TP 1.03.55 0.03.49 84.06 82.86
7 Westerlund Ina PR 1.05.09 0.05.03 81.82 80.66
7 Taanila Marjo Koovee 1.05.09 0.05.03 81.82 80.66
9 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.05.36 0.05.30 79.99 78.85
10 Sivén Hanna KangSK 1.05.50 0.05.44 79.07 77.94
11 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.06.47 0.06.41 77.32 76.22
12 Aebischer Valérie SUI 1.07.13 0.07.07 76.19 75.11
13 Mattila Milla HS 1.07.33 0.07.27 75.20 74.13
14 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.07.38 0.07.32 74.49 73.43
15 Ahonen Laura KangSK 1.09.11 0.09.05 72.21 71.19
16 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 1.09.30 0.09.24 71.28 70.27
17 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.10.52 0.10.46 69.32 68.33
18 Hyyrynen Noora HS 1.10.57 0.10.51 68.64 67.67
19 Helgerud Bodil NOR 1.11.30 0.11.24 67.53 66.57
20 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.14.04 0.13.58 64.63 63.71
21 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.19.24 0.19.18 59.76 58.91

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 1.06.50 0.00.00 59.09 56.02
2 Tala Miika HS 1.10.37 0.03.47 54.53 51.70
3 Gray Daniel AUS 1.13.53 0.07.03 50.78 48.14
4 Virtanen Aaro JRV 1.15.11 0.08.21 48.59 46.07
5 Boranek Michal CZE 1.16.55 0.10.05 46.21 43.81
6 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.19.19 0.12.29 43.57 41.31
7 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.27.37 0.20.47 38.31 36.32

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 48.24 0.00.00 75.75 74.51
2 Eerola Lotta TP 51.00 0.02.36 70.69 69.54
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 55.56 0.07.32 63.36 62.33
4 Nygård Mette S-JKL 57.41 0.09.17 60.38 59.40
5 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.04.49 0.16.25 52.79 51.93
6 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 1.08.35 0.20.11 49.00 48.20
7 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 1.10.45 0.22.21 46.64 45.88
8 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 1.12.52 0.24.28 44.45 43.72
9 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.16.38 0.28.14 41.46 40.79
10 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.20.40 0.32.16 38.63 38.00

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 40.54 0.00.00 70.37 69.24
2 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 41.56 0.01.02 68.19 67.09
3 Ojala Aaro KS 42.55 0.02.01 66.19 65.12
4 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 43.28 0.02.34 64.92 63.87
5 Ikola Atte HS 43.31 0.02.37 64.41 63.37
6 Salo Kristian Trian 43.41 0.02.47 63.74 62.71
7 Salonen Seeti VaHa 44.14 0.03.20 62.52 61.51
8 Konttila Akseli TP 45.27 0.04.33 60.43 59.46
9 Haanpää Klaus PR 45.29 0.04.35 59.98 59.01
10 Partanen Lauri HyRa 45.50 0.04.56 59.11 58.16
11 Kunin Ivan RUS 46.34 0.05.40 57.78 56.84
12 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 47.08 0.06.14 56.68 55.77
13 Johansson Eelis Trian 47.36 0.06.42 55.73 54.83
14 Minto Aidan USA 47.42 0.06.48 55.22 54.33
15 Naskali Lauri Koovee 48.10 0.07.16 54.30 53.42
16 Talvitie Miro RaN 48.56 0.08.02 53.06 52.21
17 Reijonen Oskari Trian 51.17 0.10.23 50.27 49.46
18 Kopra Marcus Trian 51.38 0.10.44 49.56 48.76
19 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 52.47 0.11.53 48.13 47.35
20 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 55.04 0.14.10 45.79 45.05
21 Ripatti Max JoKu 55.15 0.14.21 45.30 44.57
22 Maronen Matias Lynx 58.38 0.17.44 42.36 41.68
23 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 58.48 0.17.54 41.92 41.25
24 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 1.01.05 0.20.11 40.05 39.40

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 40.29 0.00.00 78.61 76.71
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 43.08 0.02.39 73.17 71.40
3 Peltonen Liisa KS 48.33 0.08.04 64.46 62.90
4 Kärnä Nina SonPa 49.04 0.08.35 63.24 61.71
5 Taipale Anniina LS-37 49.26 0.08.57 62.23 60.73
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 50.11 0.09.42 60.78 59.31
7 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 50.33 0.10.04 59.81 58.36
8 Sewell Jessica NZL 50.52 0.10.23 58.92 57.49
9 Goman Anna Pohjant 51.42 0.11.13 57.45 56.06
10 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 53.38 0.13.09 54.89 53.56
11 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 54.12 0.13.43 53.83 52.52
12 Burns Tessa NZL 57.18 0.16.49 50.45 49.23
13 Frater Sylvie NZL 58.43 0.18.14 48.78 47.60
14 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 1.00.11 0.19.42 47.15 46.01
15 Simola Rosa Koovee 1.03.16 0.22.47 44.44 43.36
16 Tuominen Mari KanSu 1.05.35 0.25.06 42.46 41.43
17 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.06.04 0.25.35 41.75 40.74
18 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 1.07.01 0.26.32 40.76 39.78
19 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.08.26 0.27.57 39.53 38.57

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 41.30 0.00.00 61.41 59.76
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 41.46 0.00.16 60.66 59.04
3 Gröhn Riku TP 44.16 0.02.46 56.91 55.38
4 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 45.04 0.03.34 55.57 54.08
5 Joensuu Valter Brahe 45.17 0.03.47 54.98 53.50
6 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 45.27 0.03.57 54.45 52.99
7 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 46.51 0.05.21 52.51 51.10
8 Kallela Luca HS 47.01 0.05.31 52.01 50.62
9 Virtanen Ilari JRV 47.40 0.06.10 51.00 49.63
10 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 48.03 0.06.33 50.28 48.93
11 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 48.13 0.06.43 49.80 48.47
11 Kondratev Stepan RUS 48.13 0.06.43 49.80 48.47
13 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 48.39 0.07.09 48.76 47.45
14 Similä Severi Pohjant 50.52 0.09.22 46.34 45.10
15 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 52.00 0.10.30 45.05 43.84
16 Balck Otto AngA 52.27 0.10.57 44.38 43.19
17 Rautio Daniel EsSu 52.29 0.10.59 44.07 42.89
18 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 54.08 0.12.38 42.46 41.32
19 Lang Toby AUS 54.25 0.12.55 41.97 40.84
20 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 54.54 0.13.24 41.33 40.22
21 Rannila Oskari VetU 55.13 0.13.43 40.83 39.73
22 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 58.35 0.17.05 38.23 37.20
23 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 1.04.32 0.23.02 34.48 33.55
24 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 1.04.40 0.23.10 34.18 33.26
25 Laatu Antti HS 1.09.31 0.28.01 31.58 30.74
26 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.35.28 0.53.58 22.84 22.23
Isokallio Lauri RaN HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 37.32 0.00.00 64.28 63.27
2 Salmon Penelope NZL 39.16 0.01.44 61.09 60.13
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 39.35 0.02.03 60.25 59.30
4 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 40.43 0.03.11 58.23 57.31
5 Karppinen Inari EsAk 40.47 0.03.15 57.79 56.88
6 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 41.11 0.03.39 56.89 56.00
7 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 41.44 0.04.12 55.81 54.93
8 Lauri Silja OH 41.48 0.04.16 55.39 54.52
9 Jørgensen Kaia NZL 42.06 0.04.34 54.66 53.80
10 Koskela Iina VetU 43.11 0.05.39 52.97 52.14
11 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 43.27 0.05.55 52.32 51.50
12 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 43.43 0.06.11 51.69 50.87
13 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 44.07 0.06.35 50.90 50.10
14 Simola Rita Koovee 44.50 0.07.18 49.78 49.00
15 Rannila Venla VetU 45.42 0.08.10 48.53 47.77
16 Vallema Henrika VeVe 45.56 0.08.24 47.98 47.23
17 Irving Caitlin GBR 46.34 0.09.02 47.03 46.29
18 Saraniemi Iida OH 48.40 0.11.08 44.71 44.01
19 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 49.37 0.12.05 43.58 42.89
20 Lauri Elina OH 51.02 0.13.30 42.09 41.43
21 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 51.11 0.13.39 41.70 41.04
22 Korpi Anna LänRa 51.38 0.14.06 41.07 40.42
23 Wahlsten Vilma PR 53.48 0.16.16 39.15 38.54
24 Frater Juliet NZL 54.29 0.16.57 38.41 37.80
25 Hayes Emily NZL 56.25 0.18.53 36.84 36.26
26 Soini Mette KyS 57.35 0.20.03 35.86 35.29
27 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 57.49 0.20.17 35.47 34.91

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nokka Atte LappRi 1.04.59 0.00.00 64.32 59.09
2 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 1.08.26 0.03.27 60.37 55.46
3 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.10.08 0.05.09 58.22 53.49
4 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 1.12.06 0.07.07 55.97 51.41
5 Tuominen Juho KanSu 1.15.56 0.10.57 52.50 48.23
6 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 1.16.04 0.11.05 51.78 47.57
7 Laakso Mikko HS 1.16.12 0.11.13 51.06 46.90
8 Hietala Esa PudU 1.16.44 0.11.45 50.07 46.00
9 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS 1.31.39 0.26.40 41.40 38.03
10 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 1.31.50 0.26.51 40.79 37.47
11 Salonen Otso LappRi 1.34.30 0.29.31 39.13 35.94
12 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 1.34.32 0.29.33 38.60 35.46
13 Figuiere Romain HS 1.36.25 0.31.26 37.35 34.31
14 Chen Yen-Lung TPE 2.51.32 1.46.33 20.71 19.03

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 35.43 0.00.00 78.28 77.28
2 Repo Ville TP 37.13 0.01.30 74.50 73.55
3 Laine Jarkko TP 38.14 0.02.31 71.91 70.99
4 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 41.02 0.05.19 66.44 65.59
5 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 41.41 0.05.58 64.84 64.01
6 Isokoski Markku PelPo 43.08 0.07.25 62.12 61.33
7 Luoma Ville HiKi 43.57 0.08.14 60.44 59.67
8 Grahn Viljam Femman 44.25 0.08.42 59.28 58.52
9 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 45.18 0.09.35 57.61 56.87
10 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 45.33 0.09.50 56.78 56.05
11 Isokoski Teppo KoS 46.17 0.10.34 55.38 54.67
12 Simola Mikko Pohjant 48.52 0.13.09 51.97 51.31
13 Isokoski Erkki VePo 49.13 0.13.30 51.13 50.48
14 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 50.09 0.14.26 49.71 49.08
15 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 50.13 0.14.30 49.18 48.55
16 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 53.45 0.18.02 45.52 44.94
17 Turunen Markus RR 56.47 0.21.04 42.68 42.13
18 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 57.00 0.21.17 42.10 41.57
19 Tsang Michael Chun Chi HKG 2.00.39 1.24.56 19.70 19.45

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.00.53 0.00.00 81.75 80.75
2 Tölkkö Tommi MSParma 1.05.59 0.05.06 74.98 74.07
3 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.06.20 0.05.27 74.13 73.23
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.07.23 0.06.30 72.53 71.65
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.08.38 0.07.45 70.78 69.92
6 Kääriäinen Tomi GER 1.10.48 0.09.55 68.19 67.36
7 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.11.06 0.10.13 67.48 66.66
8 Tölli Tuomas RR 1.12.22 0.11.29 65.89 65.09
9 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.13.00 0.12.07 64.91 64.12
10 Kivelä Marko ViPa 1.14.58 0.14.05 62.81 62.04
11 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 1.16.06 0.15.13 61.48 60.73
12 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.17.52 0.16.59 59.70 58.97
13 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 1.20.18 0.19.25 57.52 56.82
14 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 1.24.20 0.23.27 54.41 53.75
15 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.25.58 0.25.05 53.03 52.39
16 Heikkilä Antti TP 1.26.23 0.25.30 52.43 51.79
17 Hofer Michael SUI 1.26.33 0.25.40 51.99 51.35
18 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.26.46 0.25.53 51.51 50.89
19 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 1.26.51 0.25.58 51.12 50.50
20 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 1.28.33 0.27.40 49.80 49.19
21 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.29.15 0.28.22 49.07 48.48
22 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 1.34.46 0.33.53 45.90 45.34
23 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.42.55 0.42.02 41.98 41.47
24 Asmundela Jukka SiiRa 1.44.30 0.43.37 41.06 40.56
25 Øien Geir Myhr NOR 1.45.22 0.44.29 40.43 39.94
26 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.50.50 0.49.57 38.17 37.71

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 36.12 0.00.00 38.57 38.79
2 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 48.21 0.12.09 26.71 26.87
3 Heinonen Markku KeU 49.03 0.12.51 24.20 24.33

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 45.58 0.00.00 69.85 67.61
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 48.01 0.02.03 66.24 64.11
3 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 49.11 0.03.13 64.05 62.00
4 Närvä Marko Lynx 50.16 0.04.18 62.08 60.08
5 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 50.57 0.04.59 60.65 58.71
6 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 54.07 0.08.09 56.55 54.73
7 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 55.25 0.09.27 54.68 52.92
8 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 56.13 0.10.15 53.36 51.65
9 Raute Kaj SuSi 59.28 0.13.30 49.94 48.34
10 Martikainen Juha SonPa 1.02.35 0.16.37 46.97 45.47
11 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 1.03.43 0.17.45 45.67 44.20
12 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 1.03.51 0.17.53 45.10 43.65
13 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.06.07 0.20.09 43.10 41.71
13 Saari Antti SiiRa 1.06.07 0.20.09 43.10 41.71
15 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.17.00 0.31.02 36.22 35.06
16 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.23.50 0.37.52 32.91 31.86
Pohjola Mikko Lynx HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 34.25 0.00.00 52.76 49.31
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 36.07 0.01.42 49.94 46.67
3 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 40.11 0.05.46 44.57 41.66
4 Sippu Ossi SaSu 40.48 0.06.23 43.60 40.75
5 Juutila Juha EsSu 42.31 0.08.06 41.55 38.83
6 Riissanen Timo KR 43.37 0.09.12 40.21 37.58
7 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 45.03 0.10.38 38.66 36.13
8 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 46.08 0.11.43 37.48 35.03
9 Lehtola Juha Lynx 46.46 0.12.21 36.71 34.31
10 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 46.51 0.12.26 36.38 34.00
11 Haara Mikko HS 47.46 0.13.21 35.42 33.11
12 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 48.08 0.13.43 34.90 32.62
13 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 48.24 0.13.59 34.45 32.20
14 Similä Jouni Pohjant 50.00 0.15.35 33.10 30.94
15 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 50.20 0.15.55 32.63 30.50
16 Farkas David HS 50.41 0.16.16 32.16 30.06
17 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 50.58 0.16.33 31.74 29.67
18 Vaaja Matti EsAk 51.22 0.16.57 31.25 29.21
19 Brandt Jani Downtown 52.48 0.18.23 30.17 28.20
20 Bytenskii Aleksandr RUS 59.43 0.25.18 26.47 24.74
21 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 1.03.36 0.29.11 24.66 23.05
22 Bogdanov Denis RUS 1.07.28 0.33.03 23.06 21.55
23 Xie Hao CHN 1.16.19 0.41.54 20.23 18.90

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 42.56 0.00.00 67.98 67.30
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 47.21 0.04.25 61.41 60.79
3 Jørgensen Carsten DEN 48.02 0.05.06 60.31 59.70
4 Riissanen Jani EsAk 48.25 0.05.29 59.60 59.00
5 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 48.32 0.05.36 59.24 58.64
6 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 49.57 0.07.01 57.34 56.76
7 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 51.10 0.08.14 55.76 55.20
8 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 52.35 0.09.39 54.05 53.50
9 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 53.17 0.10.21 53.13 52.60
10 Salonen Mikko HS 54.09 0.11.13 52.08 51.55
11 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 54.30 0.11.34 51.55 51.02
12 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 54.59 0.12.03 50.89 50.38
13 Horppu Matti PertPe 55.29 0.12.33 50.24 49.73
14 Konanov Dmitry RUS 55.43 0.12.47 49.83 49.33
15 Riikonen Jarno TP 56.15 0.13.19 49.16 48.67
16 Backman Daniel OK77 57.27 0.14.31 47.95 47.46
17 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 57.37 0.14.41 47.62 47.14
18 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 57.43 0.14.47 47.35 46.87
19 Ojala Tero KS 58.07 0.15.11 46.83 46.36
20 Solin Tatu EsSu 58.16 0.15.20 46.52 46.05
21 Anttila Jussi NaTe 58.38 0.15.42 46.04 45.58
21 Kirves Saku KeU 58.38 0.15.42 46.04 45.58
23 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 58.50 0.15.54 45.52 45.06
24 Kopra Kimmo Trian 1.00.32 0.17.36 44.06 43.61
25 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.01.07 0.18.11 43.46 43.02
26 Loukusa Markku Iisu 1.02.09 0.19.13 42.56 42.13
26 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 1.02.09 0.19.13 42.56 42.13
28 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.02.55 0.19.59 41.69 41.27
29 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.04.09 0.21.13 40.72 40.31
30 Boranek Petr CZE 1.04.14 0.21.18 40.50 40.09
31 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.06.28 0.23.32 38.97 38.58
32 Korhonen Aku S-JKL 1.06.32 0.23.36 38.77 38.38
33 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.07.48 0.24.52 37.88 37.50
34 Munne Jarkko Kajo 1.08.01 0.25.05 37.60 37.22
35 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.12.44 0.29.48 35.01 34.66
36 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.14.06 0.31.10 34.22 33.87
37 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 1.15.46 0.32.50 33.32 32.98
38 Sulg Rünno EST 1.20.36 0.37.40 31.19 30.87
39 Cheng Thomas HKG 2.07.28 1.24.32 19.63 19.44
Johansson Jari Trian KES -
Søndergaard Jakob DEN HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 39.37 0.00.00 49.30 46.67
2 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 39.56 0.00.19 48.47 45.90
3 Konttila Janne TP 42.06 0.02.29 45.57 43.15
4 Nyman Patrik Brahe 43.33 0.03.56 43.66 41.34
5 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 44.29 0.04.52 42.35 40.10
6 Qvisen Leif Femman 48.23 0.08.46 38.58 36.53
7 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 48.32 0.08.55 38.11 36.08
8 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 51.24 0.11.47 35.65 33.75
9 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 51.25 0.11.48 35.30 33.42
10 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 51.41 0.12.04 34.79 32.94
11 Korhonen Arto RasPi 54.38 0.15.01 32.59 30.86
12 Paajanen Tero AnttU 55.24 0.15.47 31.83 30.14
13 Maasalo Pekka KoS 59.25 0.19.48 29.39 27.83
14 Määttä Mika Trian 59.58 0.20.21 28.83 27.30
15 Soini Toni KyS 1.00.16 0.20.39 28.40 26.89
16 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.00.50 0.21.13 27.85 26.37
17 Raukola Jarkko KanSu 1.03.04 0.23.27 26.60 25.18
18 Vesterinen Esa HlS 1.06.23 0.26.46 25.01 23.68

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Timo VaajTe 40.08 0.00.00 61.91 61.07
2 Leppämäki Tero S-JKL 44.03 0.03.55 56.09 55.33
3 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 45.05 0.04.57 54.50 53.76
4 Loukkalahti Mika RR 46.15 0.06.07 52.82 52.11
5 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 46.56 0.06.48 51.76 51.06
6 Narvinen Timo IkNV 47.27 0.07.19 50.91 50.22
7 Lauri Hannu OH 48.50 0.08.42 49.18 48.52
8 Mäki Kari JRV 49.17 0.09.09 48.45 47.80
9 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 49.47 0.09.39 47.69 47.04
10 Ojanen Tuomas HS 50.23 0.10.15 46.85 46.21
11 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 52.50 0.12.42 44.41 43.81
12 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 53.21 0.13.13 43.72 43.13
13 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 55.13 0.15.05 42.00 41.43
14 Haverinen Arto KaSu 55.21 0.15.13 41.65 41.08
15 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 55.28 0.15.20 41.31 40.75
16 Irving Alan GBR 56.16 0.16.08 40.48 39.93
17 Howlett Nick GBR 56.49 0.16.41 39.84 39.30
18 Autio Rauno KaRa 57.09 0.17.01 39.37 38.83
19 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 1.00.01 0.19.53 37.26 36.75
20 Figuiere Pascal FRA 1.02.14 0.22.06 35.71 35.22
21 Minto Robert USA 1.02.49 0.22.41 35.16 34.68
22 Snickars Christer Solf 1.04.16 0.24.08 34.15 33.69
23 Keller Nik SUI 1.04.45 0.24.37 33.68 33.22
24 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 1.08.30 0.28.22 31.64 31.21
25 Balck Johan SWE 1.11.15 0.31.07 30.22 29.81
26 Frater Mark NZL 1.14.41 0.34.33 28.65 28.26
27 Laitinen Pertti TuS 1.21.58 0.41.50 25.93 25.58
Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Juha Lynx 41.24 0.00.00 44.76 43.46
2 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 43.57 0.02.33 41.63 40.43
3 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 48.21 0.06.57 37.37 36.28
4 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 50.18 0.08.54 35.46 34.43
5 Taitto Petteri HlT 51.24 0.10.00 34.25 33.25
6 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 51.32 0.10.08 33.71 32.73
7 Kyckling Kai RaHa 54.53 0.13.29 31.23 30.32
8 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 56.10 0.14.46 30.10 29.23
9 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 58.08 0.16.44 28.69 27.85
10 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 59.54 0.18.30 27.45 26.66
11 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 1.04.05 0.22.41 25.30 24.57
12 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.04.15 0.22.51 24.87 24.15
13 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 1.15.07 0.33.43 20.97 20.36

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 39.42 0.00.00 58.94 58.13
2 Inkeri Pekka ORa 40.36 0.00.54 57.22 56.43
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 41.51 0.02.09 55.11 54.35
4 Rahkola Mika OH 42.01 0.02.19 54.50 53.75
5 Molnar Geza RaVa 45.19 0.05.37 50.16 49.47
6 Nyholm Thomas Trian 47.37 0.07.55 47.39 46.73
7 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 48.01 0.08.19 46.64 46.00
8 Simosas Ove Trian 48.17 0.08.35 46.04 45.40
9 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 49.07 0.09.25 44.92 44.30
10 Streit Marc SUI 50.48 0.11.06 43.10 42.51
11 Penttinen Tapani Navi 51.09 0.11.27 42.48 41.89
12 Nurminen Juha LamSä 51.14 0.11.32 42.08 41.50
13 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 51.58 0.12.16 41.17 40.60
14 Grote Andreas SUI 53.03 0.13.21 40.01 39.46
15 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 53.11 0.13.29 39.60 39.05
16 Fukuda Masahide JPN 53.38 0.13.56 38.95 38.42
17 Numminen Hannu EsAk 55.17 0.15.35 37.49 36.97
18 Koivisto Timo KoKV 57.11 0.17.29 35.95 35.46
19 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.00.15 0.20.33 33.84 33.38
20 Baumann Walter SUI 1.07.19 0.27.37 30.04 29.63
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.13.06 0.33.24 27.44 27.06
22 Law Wai Kay HKG 1.19.46 0.40.04 24.93 24.59

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 33.23 0.00.00 39.87 39.46
2 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 36.31 0.03.08 35.90 35.54
3 Sipola Velu S-2000 37.33 0.04.10 34.38 34.03
4 Hilo Kai EsSu 40.52 0.07.29 31.10 30.79
5 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 42.30 0.09.07 29.44 29.14
6 Ryser Ueli SUI 42.36 0.09.13 28.90 28.61
7 Lampinen Raino HS 44.07 0.10.44 27.45 27.17
8 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 44.43 0.11.20 26.64 26.37
9 Valtonen Jari HS 45.26 0.12.03 25.78 25.52
10 Kenttä Santeri OK77 46.52 0.13.29 24.56 24.32
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.16.15 0.42.52 14.84 14.69

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 40.04 0.00.00 53.37 53.34
2 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 40.34 0.00.30 52.48 52.45
2 Jeskanen Taito IlU 40.34 0.00.30 52.48 52.45
4 Partanen Timo RasHy 40.35 0.00.31 52.00 51.96
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 40.50 0.00.46 51.45 51.41
6 Nieminen Tapio JRV 41.26 0.01.22 50.48 50.44
7 Ditchfield Ian GBR 43.48 0.03.44 47.53 47.50
8 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 43.49 0.03.45 47.30 47.27
9 Helle Markku SaPu 44.34 0.04.30 46.29 46.26
10 Malinen Jouko RR 45.15 0.05.11 45.38 45.35
11 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 46.05 0.06.01 44.36 44.33
12 Taanila Mauno NiS 47.03 0.06.59 43.25 43.22
13 Karamo Jouko HS 47.29 0.07.25 42.65 42.62
14 Nummi Eino VaKa 48.43 0.08.39 41.38 41.35
15 Keränen Kari KEV 49.18 0.09.14 40.70 40.67
16 Jokinen Arto HlS 49.50 0.09.46 40.07 40.05
17 Höglund Risto ORa 51.21 0.11.17 38.71 38.68
18 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 51.27 0.11.23 38.45 38.42
19 Parnetti Roy KeU 53.05 0.13.01 37.09 37.06
20 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 53.28 0.13.24 36.64 36.62
21 Kämä Kyösti OH 54.09 0.14.05 36.01 35.98
22 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 54.25 0.14.21 35.66 35.63
23 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 55.01 0.14.57 35.10 35.07
24 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 55.10 0.15.06 34.83 34.81
25 Turunen Esko SonPa 55.35 0.15.31 34.40 34.38
26 Koistinen Kari HiKi 56.07 0.16.03 33.91 33.88
27 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 56.12 0.16.08 33.69 33.66
28 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 58.42 0.18.38 32.09 32.07
29 Alanen Martti RasKu 59.57 0.19.53 31.27 31.24
30 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.05.33 0.25.29 28.45 28.43
31 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.06.16 0.26.12 28.00 27.98
32 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 1.11.12 0.31.08 25.93 25.91
33 Lee Chi Kin HKG 1.11.57 0.31.53 25.53 25.51
34 Pajunen Kari AnttU 1.20.19 0.40.15 22.75 22.73
Pensas Esko LaihLu KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 37.10 0.00.00 27.87 27.19
2 Kaario Reino HS 37.13 0.00.03 27.37 26.70
3 Malinen Pentti KaSu 37.44 0.00.34 26.54 25.89
4 Palomäki Eero Femman 38.07 0.00.57 25.82 25.19
5 Paaso Jouko PeRa 38.40 0.01.30 25.00 24.40
6 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 41.46 0.04.36 22.74 22.18
7 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 42.26 0.05.16 21.97 21.44
8 Varkila Kari KS 43.07 0.05.57 21.22 20.71
9 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 43.41 0.06.31 20.55 20.05
10 Grahn Edd NOK 1.25.13 0.48.03 10.33 10.08

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari TuMe 38.08 0.00.00 51.22 51.25
2 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 39.49 0.01.41 48.83 48.86
3 van Geldermalsen Ted AUS 40.02 0.01.54 48.35 48.38
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 41.03 0.02.55 46.93 46.96
5 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 41.44 0.03.36 45.95 45.98
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 42.27 0.04.19 44.97 45.00
7 Högnäs Tore Brahe 42.44 0.04.36 44.46 44.49
8 Tervo Vesa RR 43.00 0.04.52 43.98 44.01
9 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 43.01 0.04.53 43.76 43.78
10 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 45.39 0.07.31 41.04 41.06
11 Vekshin Jurii RUS 46.05 0.07.57 40.46 40.48
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 46.19 0.08.11 40.06 40.09
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 47.28 0.09.20 38.91 38.93
14 Arvola Paavo TurSa 47.46 0.09.38 38.48 38.50
15 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 48.20 0.10.12 37.84 37.86
16 Tarry Stephen USA 49.23 0.11.15 36.86 36.88
17 Keller Adrian SUI 50.36 0.12.28 35.80 35.82
18 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 52.23 0.14.15 34.41 34.43
19 Niskanen Heikki TVV 52.26 0.14.18 34.20 34.23
20 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 55.57 0.17.49 31.90 31.92
21 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 56.21 0.18.13 31.51 31.53
22 Eklund Ralf RaLu 56.40 0.18.32 31.18 31.20
23 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 57.11 0.19.03 30.74 30.76
24 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 57.35 0.19.27 30.37 30.39
25 Terävä Seppo XYZ 57.56 0.19.48 30.04 30.06
26 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 1.00.00 0.21.52 28.86 28.87
27 Chan Chi Sing Clement HKG 1.02.48 0.24.40 27.43 27.44
28 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.04.01 0.25.53 26.77 26.78
29 Lee Man Wai HKG 1.05.37 0.27.29 25.98 26.00
30 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.06.46 0.28.38 25.40 25.41
31 Komyshan Peter AUS 1.07.39 0.29.31 24.94 24.95
32 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.16.39 0.38.31 21.89 21.91
33 Pekonen Jouko HyRa 1.20.30 0.42.22 20.74 20.75
34 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.32.04 0.53.56 18.03 18.04

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 32.21 0.00.00 37.08 36.09
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 33.37 0.01.16 35.01 34.08
3 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 34.14 0.01.53 33.73 32.83
4 Huusko Martti IisVi 34.43 0.02.22 32.61 31.74
5 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 38.17 0.05.56 28.98 28.21
6 Saario Jouni TuS 41.36 0.09.15 26.13 25.44
7 Nyberg Henry Trian 42.19 0.09.58 25.16 24.49
8 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 43.48 0.11.27 23.79 23.16
9 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 44.36 0.12.15 22.86 22.25

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 39.05 0.00.00 45.33 45.45
2 Sevon Niilo SalRe 42.02 0.02.57 41.95 42.06
3 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 43.08 0.04.03 40.69 40.79
4 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 44.02 0.04.57 39.67 39.77
5 Hemsted Andy GBR 45.26 0.06.21 38.26 38.36
6 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 45.38 0.06.33 37.91 38.01
7 Ansamaa Reino RaN 45.43 0.06.38 37.66 37.76
8 Virtanen Matti ViPa 46.39 0.07.34 36.73 36.83
9 Uljas Risto Jyry 46.42 0.07.37 36.51 36.61
10 Äikäs Esko TikSu 47.18 0.08.13 35.88 35.97
11 Hautala Olavi RaJu 47.57 0.08.52 35.22 35.31
12 Koistinen Leo VaRa 48.00 0.08.55 35.01 35.10
13 Nynäs Henning Brahe 48.10 0.09.05 34.71 34.80
14 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 48.24 0.09.19 34.37 34.46
15 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.29 0.09.24 34.14 34.23
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 48.37 0.09.32 33.88 33.97
17 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 48.46 0.09.41 33.60 33.69
18 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 49.00 0.09.55 33.27 33.36
19 Euren Pertti RasKa 49.15 0.10.10 32.94 33.02
20 Roivas Matti UrjU 49.47 0.10.42 32.42 32.50
21 Konrad Helmut GER 49.55 0.10.50 32.16 32.25
22 Moosberger Max SUI 51.54 0.12.49 30.78 30.85
23 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 52.48 0.13.43 30.09 30.17
24 Laine Jaakko HS 53.03 0.13.58 29.80 29.87
25 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 53.19 0.14.14 29.49 29.57
26 Liedes Sakari Iisu 53.34 0.14.29 29.20 29.27
27 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 55.06 0.16.01 28.23 28.31
28 Valta Matti JRV 55.38 0.16.33 27.81 27.89
29 Shikano Kanji JPN 57.21 0.18.16 26.84 26.91
30 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 58.57 0.19.52 25.97 26.03
31 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.00.34 0.21.29 25.14 25.20
32 Candy Russell AUS 1.02.21 0.23.16 24.29 24.35
Kopra Jorma KS KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 28.17 0.00.00 31.30 30.32
2 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 28.58 0.00.41 30.30 29.36
3 Haarajoki Matti TP 31.35 0.03.18 27.56 26.70
4 Pajula Keijo LapVi 31.47 0.03.30 27.15 26.30
5 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 35.30 0.07.13 24.10 23.35
6 Sundbäck Tom Trian 37.21 0.09.04 22.71 22.00
7 Turunen Kauko LS-37 38.57 0.10.40 21.59 20.91
8 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 39.47 0.11.30 20.95 20.30
9 Aho Olavi HS 40.35 0.12.18 20.36 19.72
10 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 41.05 0.12.48 19.93 19.31
11 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 43.45 0.15.28 18.55 17.97
12 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 44.05 0.15.48 18.24 17.67
13 Partanen Risto HyRa 44.14 0.15.57 18.01 17.45
14 Keijonen Esko LipTa 48.36 0.20.19 16.24 15.73
15 Mäki Pentti RasKa 51.43 0.23.26 15.12 14.65
16 Laurinen Antti KeU 56.38 0.28.21 13.68 13.25
17 Hirvonen Jaakko LipTa 57.39 0.29.22 13.31 12.89
18 Kienholz Hans SUI 1.01.43 0.33.26 12.31 11.93
Savolainen Martti SäynSa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 41.51 0.00.00 36.09 36.39
2 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 41.53 0.00.02 35.76 36.06
3 Partanen Paavo HyRa 44.38 0.02.47 33.28 33.55
4 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 45.41 0.03.50 32.24 32.50
5 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 46.35 0.04.44 31.34 31.60
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 47.23 0.05.32 30.55 30.80
7 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 50.37 0.08.46 28.35 28.58
8 Punkero Toivo LS-37 51.42 0.09.51 27.51 27.74
9 Reini Jaakko TikSu 51.54 0.10.03 27.16 27.39
10 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 52.28 0.10.37 26.63 26.85
11 Leino Reijo HiKi 52.53 0.11.02 26.18 26.40
12 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 53.32 0.11.41 25.63 25.84
13 Rusanov Pavel RUS 55.03 0.13.12 24.69 24.90
14 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 56.29 0.14.38 23.84 24.04
15 Sandgren Lars NOK 56.53 0.15.02 23.46 23.65
16 Ropponen Hemmo RasPi 1.02.20 0.20.29 21.20 21.38
17 Ito Kiyoshi JPN 1.10.41 0.28.50 18.52 18.67
18 Unno Tadaaki JPN 1.10.43 0.28.52 18.33 18.48
19 Imai Nobuchika JPN 1.27.35 0.45.44 14.66 14.78

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 35.24 0.00.00 32.50 32.82
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 37.23 0.01.59 30.31 30.61
3 Baldwin Basil AUS 37.24 0.02.00 29.84 30.13
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 38.00 0.02.36 28.91 29.20
5 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 38.35 0.03.11 28.03 28.31
6 Puustinen Valto IisVi 41.36 0.06.12 25.58 25.83
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 45.19 0.09.55 23.10 23.33
8 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 46.23 0.10.59 22.20 22.42
9 Helariutta Eero RasKa 51.30 0.16.06 19.66 19.85
10 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.01.59 0.26.35 16.05 16.21
11 Leino Olavi HiKi 1.08.55 0.33.31 14.19 14.33

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 50.55 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bolotov Alexey RUS 51.24 0.00.00 36.73 35.20
2 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.00.38 0.09.14 30.36 29.09
3 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.09.27 0.18.03 25.82 24.75
4 Florström Dennis EsAk 1.09.35 0.18.11 25.10 24.05
5 Nevala Roni TeuRi 1.13.27 0.22.03 23.13 22.17
6 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 1.30.01 0.38.37 18.35 17.59
7 Vesterinen Veeti HlS 1.31.11 0.39.47 17.60 16.87

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 45.33 0.00.00 32.09 30.80
2 Huostila Sampo LamSä 50.28 0.04.55 28.49 27.34
3 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 54.06 0.08.33 26.12 25.07
4 Mostepanov Ivan RUS 56.41 0.11.08 24.50 23.51
5 Soini Otto KyS 57.09 0.11.36 23.88 22.91
6 Määttä Max Trian 1.01.08 0.15.35 21.92 21.04
7 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 1.03.26 0.17.53 20.74 19.91
8 Boleznov Stepan RUS 1.12.13 0.26.40 17.88 17.16
9 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 1.41.37 0.56.04 12.47 11.97
10 Kemiläinen Kimi IisVi 2.35.26 1.49.53 7.99 7.67

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 22.15 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 22.57 0.00.42
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 24.01 0.01.46
4 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 24.58 0.02.43
5 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 26.52 0.04.37
6 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 27.04 0.04.49
7 Haara Eino HS 27.18 0.05.03
8 Leppämäki Anton S-JKL 28.11 0.05.56
9 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 28.55 0.06.40
10 Rumiantsev Georgii RUS 29.02 0.06.47
11 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 29.23 0.07.08
12 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 29.25 0.07.10
13 Punto Eetu RaN 29.29 0.07.14
14 Simola Jere Koovee 29.33 0.07.18
15 Länsiluoto Juho HS 30.05 0.07.50
16 Konttila Milo TP 31.48 0.09.33
17 Skyttä Ilari HlS 32.01 0.09.46
18 Balck Axel SWE 34.17 0.12.02
19 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 34.48 0.12.33
20 Martikainen Eemil VierKo 36.04 0.13.49
21 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 37.08 0.14.53
22 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 39.28 0.17.13
23 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 42.40 0.20.25
24 Ikola Aapo HS 50.07 0.27.52
25 Friman Ben Solf 51.57 0.29.42
26 Frater Charlie NZL 51.58 0.29.43
27 Immonen Matias HlS 55.11 0.32.56
28 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 57.57 0.35.42
Tolvanen Elias AlatPi HYL -
Toivonen Niko EsSu HYL -
Malmberg Vilho HS HYL -
Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu KES -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maciejewski Bartłomiej POL 22.48 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 23.02 0.00.14
3 Mattila Lauri KS 24.16 0.01.28
4 Tuominen Rami KanSu 27.33 0.04.45
5 Maronen Markus Lynx 30.50 0.08.02
6 Riikonen Aatos TP 30.55 0.08.07
7 Pavlikov Petr RUS 32.08 0.09.20
8 Bergström Kasper Kristina 32.42 0.09.54
9 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 33.58 0.11.10
10 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 36.35 0.13.47
11 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 38.00 0.15.12
12 Lisitsin Arttu KR 40.47 0.17.59
13 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 42.22 0.19.34
14 Kallela Lenni HS 48.01 0.25.13
15 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 56.38 0.33.50
Viinisalo Tuukka KR KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikunen Arttu KaJu 23.56 0.00.00
2 Terekhov Ivan RUS 24.26 0.00.30
3 Salonen Onni SoJy 25.10 0.01.14
4 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 28.14 0.04.18
5 Harju Tuomas RaN 31.15 0.07.19
6 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 32.53 0.08.57
7 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 36.26 0.12.30
8 Musse Samiir HS 43.11 0.19.15
9 Laatu Jaakko HS 47.23 0.23.27
10 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 47.25 0.23.29
11 Haapio Joona UlvUra 51.17 0.27.21
12 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 1.18.00 0.54.04

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 15.19 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 15.36 0.00.17
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.07 0.00.48
4 Kiiski Olavi KyS 16.25 0.01.06
5 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 18.07 0.02.48
6 Fadeev Anton RUS 18.46 0.03.27
7 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 18.52 0.03.33
8 Saalasti Paavo KR 18.53 0.03.34
9 Rieppo Veeti KR 19.18 0.03.59
10 Saari Okko SiiRa 20.01 0.04.42
11 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 20.04 0.04.45
12 Haara Väinö HS 20.20 0.05.01
13 Lautamäki Topias HlS 20.36 0.05.17
14 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 20.41 0.05.22
15 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 21.01 0.05.42
15 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 21.01 0.05.42
17 Koski Juuso YKV 21.18 0.05.59
18 Syväterä Sampo TP 21.25 0.06.06
19 Stöckli Adrian SUI 22.43 0.07.24
20 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 23.20 0.08.01
21 Kulikov Semen RUS 23.21 0.08.02
22 Kirves Antti SKUusi 24.09 0.08.50
23 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 25.00 0.09.41
24 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 25.32 0.10.13
25 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 25.37 0.10.18
26 Wickholm Arthur Trian 25.55 0.10.36
27 Rannila Aatu VetU 26.46 0.11.27
28 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 27.03 0.11.44
29 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 27.18 0.11.59
30 Reitti Matias LamSä 28.20 0.13.01
31 Lauri Heikki OH 29.15 0.13.56
32 Määttä Mico Trian 31.00 0.15.41
33 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 31.03 0.15.44
34 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 32.44 0.17.25
35 Listala Joona LS-37 36.25 0.21.06
36 Riikonen Eevert TP 36.45 0.21.26
37 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 51.29 0.36.10
38 TalviOja Otso RaHa 52.14 0.36.55
Hakkarainen Viljami SoJy HYL -
Hakkarainen Oskari SoJy HYL -
Muhonen Eetu RaJu HYL -
Lakkala Lauri EE HYL -
Kunin Grigory RUS HYL -
Paajanen Ilari AnttU HYL -
Salakhov Anton RUS HYL -
Pakarinen Jere RaN HYL -
Korhonen Karri KaSu HYL -
Koivisto Asser KortJV HYL -
Halinen Aapo EsAk HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tyni Sisu VeVe 13.59 0.00.00
2 Korpi Juuso LänRa 14.32 0.00.33
3 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 14.45 0.00.46
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 15.28 0.01.29
5 Leinonen Otso RR 16.10 0.02.11
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 18.08 0.04.09
7 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 18.12 0.04.13
8 Heikka Viljami KauKa 18.55 0.04.56
9 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 19.54 0.05.55
10 Pokrovskii Artem RUS 20.12 0.06.13
11 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 20.42 0.06.43
12 Balck Erik SWE 21.01 0.07.02
13 Turunen Topi RR 21.55 0.07.56
14 Hirvonen Heikki VaRa 22.14 0.08.15
15 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 22.25 0.08.26
16 Partanen Roope HyRa 23.00 0.09.01
17 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 31.20 0.17.21
18 Pohjola Iiro OH 34.25 0.20.26
19 Dorofeev Boris RUS 36.29 0.22.30

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 10.25 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 10.48 0.00.23
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 11.28 0.01.03
4 Immonen Topias HlS 11.32 0.01.07
5 Hilo Kasper EsSu 11.37 0.01.12
6 Martomaa Eero EsSu 11.52 0.01.27
7 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 13.07 0.02.42
8 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 13.29 0.03.04
9 Väistökoski Miko TP 13.52 0.03.27
10 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 13.56 0.03.31
11 Qvisén Anton Femman 13.59 0.03.34
12 Musse Naasir HS 14.14 0.03.49
13 Pirilä Matias EsSu 15.13 0.04.48
14 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 15.32 0.05.07
15 Kenttä Voima OK77 16.40 0.06.15
16 Hakkarainen Eemeli SoJy 16.52 0.06.27
17 Musil Alexander RUS 17.32 0.07.07
18 Stöckli Dominic SUI 17.49 0.07.24
19 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 19.30 0.09.05

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 13.03 0.00.00
2 Johansson Patrik EsSu 13.17 0.00.14
3 Saari Olavi SiiRa 13.28 0.00.25
4 Viinisalo Veikka KR 13.31 0.00.28
5 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 13.32 0.00.29
6 Räihä Vinski Navi 14.31 0.01.28
7 Buryi Fedor RUS 15.13 0.02.10
8 Grigorev Leonid RUS 15.27 0.02.24
9 Konanov Korney RUS 15.58 0.02.55
10 Lakkala Leevi EE 16.12 0.03.09
11 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 16.15 0.03.12
12 Saalasti Toivo KR 16.31 0.03.28
13 Reitti Topias LamSä 16.35 0.03.32
14 Backman Sebastian OK77 18.06 0.05.03
15 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 19.19 0.06.16
16 Loukkalahti Antti RR 19.40 0.06.37
17 Laurila Viljami SalRe 20.23 0.07.20
18 Rosenblad Lukas KarjUra 22.14 0.09.11
19 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 22.46 0.09.43
20 Mamenkov Egor RUS 23.43 0.10.40

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 10.10 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 10.26 0.00.16
3 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 10.59 0.00.49
4 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 12.09 0.01.59
4 Juutila Arttu EsSu 12.09 0.01.59
6 Farkas Niklas HS 13.41 0.03.31
7 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 13.42 0.03.32
8 Leskinen Eino Lynx 14.06 0.03.56
9 Sopanen Matias RaKaS 14.24 0.04.14
10 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 14.35 0.04.25
11 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 15.00 0.04.50
12 Konanov Luka RUS 16.37 0.06.27
13 Laine Aapo TP 16.42 0.06.32
14 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 17.31 0.07.21
15 Wiklund Anton RaHa 18.01 0.07.51
16 Määttä Mattis Trian 19.43 0.09.33
17 Kenttä Elmo OK77 19.45 0.09.35
18 Pulli Toivo RaJu 20.52 0.10.42
19 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 22.26 0.12.16

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 52.50 0.00.00 71.77 69.69
2 Heittola Suvi RR 54.23 0.01.33 69.03 67.03
3 Vääränen Sari KS 54.39 0.01.49 68.00 66.03
4 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 58.16 0.05.26 63.13 61.30
5 Hakala Essi MSParma 1.03.13 0.10.23 57.58 55.91
6 Juga Emma SKUusi 1.05.04 0.12.14 55.36 53.76
7 Hietanen Pinja HS 1.08.05 0.15.15 52.35 50.84
8 Kurittu Kaisa S-JKL 1.08.06 0.15.16 51.78 50.28
9 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 1.11.30 0.18.40 48.79 47.38
10 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.12.11 0.19.21 47.80 46.42
11 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.14.30 0.21.40 45.81 44.48
12 Huttunen Petra Koovee 1.14.35 0.21.45 45.25 43.94
13 Forsman Aada OK77 1.17.40 0.24.50 42.96 41.72
14 Kääriäinen Sophie GER 1.23.46 0.30.56 39.38 38.24
15 Pemmari Toini TP 1.27.35 0.34.45 37.23 36.15
16 Holopainen Maija SoJy 1.35.21 0.42.31 33.80 32.82

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 40.42 0.00.00 69.33 68.70
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 42.22 0.01.40 66.20 65.61
3 Luoma Katja HiKi 43.44 0.03.02 63.75 63.17
4 Laine Maria TP 45.14 0.04.32 61.26 60.71
5 Pulli Liisa RaJu 46.15 0.05.33 59.55 59.01
6 Fagerudd Salla PR 47.47 0.07.05 57.28 56.76
7 Reiniharju Maarit LaiVe 51.22 0.10.40 52.96 52.48
8 Asikainen Satu KaJu 51.52 0.11.10 52.12 51.65
9 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 52.16 0.11.34 51.40 50.93
10 Temkina Anna RUS 54.08 0.13.26 49.31 48.87
11 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 54.53 0.14.11 48.33 47.89
12 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 57.37 0.16.55 45.74 45.33
13 Laitala Piia KaJu 57.43 0.17.01 45.37 44.96
14 Diaz Emmi HlS 57.44 0.17.02 45.06 44.66
15 Airaksinen Eveliina Pohjant 58.12 0.17.30 44.41 44.01
16 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.02.02 0.21.20 41.39 41.02
17 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 1.03.25 0.22.43 40.22 39.86
18 Paronen Marianna IHR 1.06.56 0.26.14 37.86 37.52
19 Lintula Eveliina KärsKa 1.07.00 0.26.18 37.57 37.23
20 Norkio Marjut KanSu 1.07.42 0.27.00 36.93 36.60
21 Vainio Jenny TP 1.08.57 0.28.15 36.01 35.69
22 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 1.09.16 0.28.34 35.60 35.28
23 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.09.20 0.28.38 35.33 35.01
24 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 1.09.40 0.28.58 34.91 34.60
25 Rahn Barbara SUI 1.10.30 0.29.48 34.26 33.95
26 Rahn Franziska SUI 1.15.09 0.34.27 31.92 31.63

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.00.29 0.00.00 59.33 57.20
2 Ivakko Piia SoJy 1.04.09 0.03.40 54.89 52.92
3 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.07.28 0.06.59 51.19 49.36
4 Hartikainen Elina IisVi 1.10.36 0.10.07 47.97 46.25
5 Pakarinen Marika RaN 1.10.50 0.10.21 46.86 45.18
6 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.11.26 0.10.57 45.52 43.89
7 Rotzler Mirjam SUI 1.14.27 0.13.58 42.77 41.24
8 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.31.28 0.30.59 34.08 32.86
9 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 1.54.29 0.54.00 26.64 25.69

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Kati RasKu 41.10 0.00.00 37.79 37.79
2 Huovinen Terhi VierKo 42.09 0.00.59 36.11 36.11
3 Ruhanen Hanna HS 42.47 0.01.37 34.80 34.80
4 Krastina Ieva LAT 46.44 0.05.34 31.14 31.14
5 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 47.16 0.06.06 30.09 30.09
6 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 48.35 0.07.25 28.59 28.59
7 Nissinen Katariina RaLu 51.10 0.10.00 26.49 26.49
8 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 58.38 0.17.28 22.55 22.55

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Mari KR 41.59 0.00.00 67.20 65.47
2 Rannila Tanja VetU 45.00 0.03.01 62.23 60.63
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 48.22 0.06.23 57.46 55.98
4 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 48.26 0.06.27 56.94 55.48
5 Närvä Sini Lynx 50.17 0.08.18 54.43 53.03
6 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 51.05 0.09.06 53.16 51.79
7 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 51.24 0.09.25 52.42 51.07
8 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 52.14 0.10.15 51.18 49.86
9 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 54.34 0.12.35 48.60 47.35
10 Juslén Aino KeU 54.39 0.12.40 48.14 46.90
11 Saari Henna SiiRa 56.18 0.14.19 46.35 45.16
12 Koskela Tiina VetU 57.00 0.15.01 45.41 44.25
13 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 58.04 0.16.05 44.22 43.08
14 Goman Annukka VePo 59.44 0.17.45 42.63 41.53
15 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 1.00.27 0.18.28 41.77 40.70
16 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 1.03.41 0.21.42 39.32 38.31
17 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.05.55 0.23.56 37.67 36.70
18 Andersén Tiina EsAk 1.09.57 0.27.58 35.19 34.29
19 Munne Marianne Kajo 1.10.04 0.28.05 34.83 33.93
20 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.11.18 0.29.19 33.93 33.06
21 Rasimus Heli KoS 1.34.11 0.52.12 25.46 24.81

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 39.09 0.00.00 62.04 58.41
2 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 40.46 0.01.37 58.98 55.53
3 Kyckling Katja Lynx 42.01 0.02.52 56.65 53.33
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 47.15 0.08.06 49.86 46.94
5 Juutila Oili EsSu 48.11 0.09.02 48.39 45.56
6 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 49.06 0.09.57 46.99 44.24
7 Riissanen Niina EsAk 49.49 0.10.40 45.83 43.15
8 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 50.31 0.11.22 44.71 42.10
9 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 50.37 0.11.28 44.15 41.56
10 Huhtala Maija TuS 52.51 0.13.42 41.82 39.37
11 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 53.10 0.14.01 41.12 38.71
12 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 54.39 0.15.30 39.56 37.24
13 Stöckli Nicole SUI 1.02.49 0.23.40 34.03 32.03
14 Halinen Minna EsAk 1.10.24 0.31.15 30.02 28.26
15 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 1.24.14 0.45.05 24.80 23.35
Maronen Sanna Lynx KES -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 42.14 0.00.00 60.60 58.13
2 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 44.25 0.02.11 57.25 54.91
3 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 46.50 0.04.36 53.94 51.74
4 Adams Jenni NZL 47.10 0.04.56 53.20 51.03
5 Savolainen Varpu ORa 47.27 0.05.13 52.53 50.39
6 Pötry Mervi KR 47.51 0.05.37 51.75 49.63
7 Nybakken Line EsSu 48.18 0.06.04 50.92 48.84
8 Kirves Hetti KeU 50.01 0.07.47 48.84 46.84
9 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 51.03 0.08.49 47.52 45.58
10 Konanova Anna RUS 51.56 0.09.42 46.39 44.50
11 Lauri Laura OH 52.06 0.09.52 45.92 44.05
12 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 52.09 0.09.55 45.56 43.70
13 Valkonen Sanna TuS 52.52 0.10.38 44.63 42.80
14 Pulford Jane AUS 53.42 0.11.28 43.62 41.84
15 Tammilehto Erika KS 54.18 0.12.04 42.83 41.08
16 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 55.14 0.13.00 41.81 40.10
17 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 55.54 0.13.40 41.01 39.34
18 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 59.36 0.17.22 38.18 36.63
19 Laurila Sari SalRe 1.00.23 0.18.09 37.41 35.89
20 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.00.55 0.18.41 36.81 35.31
21 Laurila Milla Trian 1.02.03 0.19.49 35.87 34.41
22 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.04.01 0.21.47 34.51 33.10
23 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.11.23 0.29.09 30.71 29.46
Mäki Nina JRV HYL -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 40.49 0.00.00 34.04 33.38
2 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 41.43 0.00.54 32.89 32.25
3 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 46.44 0.05.55 28.98 28.42
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 50.58 0.10.09 26.24 25.73
5 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 51.43 0.10.54 25.52 25.03
6 Johansson Anne Trian 53.40 0.12.51 24.27 23.80
7 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 57.14 0.16.25 22.45 22.02
8 Kinnunen Katja SWE 57.51 0.17.02 21.91 21.49
9 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 57.55 0.17.06 21.59 21.17
10 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 1.00.36 0.19.47 20.35 19.95
11 Salonen Merja SoJy 1.02.50 0.22.01 19.35 18.97
12 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 1.03.20 0.22.31 18.92 18.55
13 Määttä Piia SoJy 1.26.53 0.46.04 13.59 13.33

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 34.12 0.00.00 60.94 60.81
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 37.33 0.03.21 54.95 54.83
3 Turunen Sisko KR 39.11 0.04.59 52.13 52.01
4 Molnar Pia RaVa 41.16 0.07.04 48.99 48.88
5 Tilli Virpi Lynx 42.49 0.08.37 46.73 46.63
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 46.56 0.12.44 42.19 42.09
7 Simosas Nina Trian 48.15 0.14.03 40.61 40.51
8 Eerola Riikka TP 49.32 0.15.20 39.13 39.05
9 Kallela Sari HS 50.34 0.16.22 37.92 37.84
10 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène SUI 50.40 0.16.28 37.43 37.35
11 Huostila Tarja LamSä 50.45 0.16.33 36.96 36.88
12 Figuiere Valerie FRA 54.30 0.20.18 34.04 33.96
13 Laitinen Johanna TuS 54.51 0.20.39 33.44 33.36
14 Sahlström Teija EsAk 1.06.51 0.32.39 27.13 27.06
15 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.10.15 0.36.03 25.52 25.46
16 Bronwyn Rosie NZL 1.29.23 0.55.11 19.82 19.78

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 34.58 0.00.00 40.46 38.06
2 Harjula Oili KS 35.49 0.00.51 38.90 36.60
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 38.07 0.03.09 36.00 33.87
4 Grosheva Elena RUS 40.49 0.05.51 33.10 31.14
5 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 43.54 0.08.56 30.29 28.49
6 Hukkanen Sari LaihLu 45.09 0.10.11 28.98 27.26
7 Malin Anne SalVil 48.22 0.13.24 26.62 25.04
8 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.01.28 0.26.30 20.60 19.38
9 Blacklock Brenda USA 1.13.24 0.38.26 16.96 15.95
10 McLeay Libby NZL 1.24.31 0.49.33 14.48 13.62
Kaikkonen Tuovi S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 39.59 0.00.00 50.52 48.58
2 Maijala Sari EE 41.40 0.01.41 48.14 46.28
3 Howald Brigitte SUI 41.44 0.01.45 47.71 45.88
4 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 42.46 0.02.47 46.22 44.44
5 Nyholm Satu RaN 43.22 0.03.23 45.25 43.51
6 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 43.43 0.03.44 44.56 42.84
7 Juga Liisa KeU 44.41 0.04.42 43.27 41.60
8 Kosamo Maire PudU 44.53 0.04.54 42.76 41.11
9 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 45.31 0.05.32 41.85 40.23
10 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 45.54 0.05.55 41.18 39.60
11 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 48.04 0.08.05 39.03 37.52
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 49.01 0.09.02 37.98 36.51
13 Lehtinen Arja HiKi 49.41 0.09.42 37.18 35.74
14 Paronen Hanna IHR 51.28 0.11.29 35.61 34.23
15 Kallio Arja RiSu 54.10 0.14.11 33.57 32.27
16 Markki Outi EsSu 55.59 0.16.00 32.22 30.98
17 Haapala Aija LipTa 59.52 0.19.53 29.89 28.74
18 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.02.04 0.22.05 28.60 27.49
19 Mackenzie Caroline GBR 1.03.21 0.23.22 27.79 26.72
20 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 1.09.36 0.29.37 25.09 24.12
21 Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKG 1.26.51 0.46.52 19.94 19.17
22 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.40.57 1.00.58 17.01 16.35

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Petra Trian 35.48 0.00.00 19.75 19.75
2 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 36.42 0.00.54 17.82 17.82
3 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 53.22 0.17.34 11.26 11.26

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 34.35 0.00.00 52.36 51.65
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 34.47 0.00.12 51.60 50.90
3 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 36.08 0.01.33 49.23 48.56
4 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 37.06 0.02.31 47.51 46.87
5 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 37.52 0.03.17 46.13 45.50
6 Lallo Tuula Trian 38.29 0.03.54 44.98 44.37
7 Lusa Sirpa TP 38.57 0.04.22 44.03 43.43
8 Malinen Paula KaSu 42.57 0.08.22 39.56 39.02
9 Taanila Sisko NiS 44.18 0.09.43 37.99 37.47
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 44.21 0.09.46 37.59 37.08
11 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 46.26 0.11.51 35.56 35.07
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 52.10 0.17.35 31.34 30.92
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 57.28 0.22.53 28.17 27.79
14 Freemantle Margi AUS 1.03.01 0.28.26 25.44 25.09
15 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 1.03.19 0.28.44 25.07 24.72
16 Karjalainen Päivi PiVe 1.06.39 0.32.04 23.57 23.25
17 Saari Paula LapVi 1.12.33 0.37.58 21.43 21.14
18 Narita Minako JPN 1.51.11 1.16.36 13.84 13.65

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Eija RasKe 31.23 0.00.00 19.80 19.80
2 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 43.56 0.12.33 13.61 13.61
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 52.16 0.20.53 11.00 11.00
4 Komyshan Jennifer AUS 57.47 0.26.24 9.54 9.54
5 Moosberger Esther SUI 1.10.10 0.38.47 7.53 7.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 33.49 0.00.00 49.91 49.54
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 34.52 0.01.03 47.89 47.54
3 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 39.09 0.05.20 42.19 41.88
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 39.11 0.05.22 41.69 41.38
5 Wickholm Rita Trian 40.09 0.06.20 40.24 39.94
6 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 41.04 0.07.15 38.90 38.61
7 Heinola Helena JoKu 41.52 0.08.03 37.72 37.45
8 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 42.42 0.08.53 36.56 36.29
9 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 44.01 0.10.12 35.06 34.80
10 Rusanova Elena RUS 47.11 0.13.22 32.32 32.08
11 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 48.03 0.14.14 31.36 31.13
12 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 48.51 0.15.02 30.48 30.25
13 Uematsu Yuko JPN 57.06 0.23.17 25.76 25.57
14 Hanhela Raili KiimU 58.54 0.25.05 24.66 24.48
15 Hiltunen Maija SäynSa 1.17.00 0.43.11 18.63 18.49

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 39.56 0.00.00 37.70 36.48
2 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 41.28 0.01.32 35.85 34.69
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 47.53 0.07.57 30.65 29.66
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 48.59 0.09.03 29.58 28.62
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 49.28 0.09.32 28.91 27.97
6 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 56.06 0.16.10 25.16 24.34
7 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 57.03 0.17.07 24.41 23.62
8 Candy Jan AUS 57.34 0.17.38 23.86 23.09
9 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 1.00.22 0.20.26 22.44 21.72
10 Holck Leena YllRa 1.01.15 0.21.19 21.81 21.11
11 Unno Tomiko JPN 1.01.59 0.22.03 21.25 20.56
12 Imai Sakae JPN 1.06.18 0.26.22 19.58 18.95
13 Torp Tytti HS 1.09.48 0.29.52 18.33 17.74

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 35.09 0.00.00 42.81 42.73
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 35.51 0.00.42 40.40 40.32
3 Baldwin Jean AUS 36.59 0.01.50 37.64 37.56
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 41.39 0.06.30 32.07 32.00
5 Hemsted Penny GBR 1.23.39 0.48.30 15.29 15.26

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 41.35 0.00.00

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 55.16 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 1.12.15 0.16.59

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukusa Iina Iisu 1.19.25 0.00.00 24.58 24.58
2 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 1.23.14 0.03.49 22.28 22.28
3 Leinonen Veera KaSu 1.24.19 0.04.54 20.83 20.83
4 Zhu Xinyun CHN 2.25.20 1.05.55 11.42 11.42

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pokrovskaia Agniya RUS 37.47 0.00.00 31.74 30.80
2 Zinzan Isabella NZL 41.41 0.03.54 28.34 27.50
2 York Daisy NZL 41.41 0.03.54 28.34 27.50
4 Goman Maija VePo 48.45 0.10.58 23.49 22.80
5 Loukusa Anni Iisu 50.25 0.12.38 22.36 21.70
6 Wang Kun CHN 54.00 0.16.13 20.54 19.93
7 Virtanen Aino AngA 55.53 0.18.06 19.53 18.95
8 Luurila Maija HS 59.37 0.21.50 18.01 17.47
9 Enlund Julia Femman 1.01.01 0.23.14 17.30 16.78
10 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 1.05.09 0.27.22 15.92 15.45
11 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 1.06.24 0.28.37 15.35 14.90

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 23.12 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 24.32 0.01.20
3 Punto Elli RaN 24.55 0.01.43
4 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 25.29 0.02.17
5 Koivisto Aida KortJV 26.50 0.03.38
6 Wickholm Saga Trian 26.57 0.03.45
7 Gröhn Ronja TP 27.10 0.03.58
8 Hilo Jenny EsSu 29.58 0.06.46
9 Hasu Elsa S-2000 30.58 0.07.46
10 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 31.08 0.07.56
11 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 31.16 0.08.04
12 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 31.32 0.08.20
13 Rissanen Venny SonPa 31.48 0.08.36
14 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 33.20 0.10.08
15 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 33.42 0.10.30
16 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 34.36 0.11.24
17 Multala Emmi KuoSu 36.07 0.12.55
18 Martikainen Aada VierKo 37.33 0.14.21
19 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 43.05 0.19.53
20 Lindén Amalia KS 43.45 0.20.33
21 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 44.55 0.21.43
22 Hellsten Aino SalVil 46.37 0.23.25
Kairikko Lotta ORa HYL -
Suntioinen Iida EsSu KES -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kunina Ekaterina RUS 24.39 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna KyRa 25.35 0.00.56
3 Väistökoski Meri TP 25.59 0.01.20
4 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 26.53 0.02.14
5 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 27.01 0.02.22
6 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 29.03 0.04.24
7 Kenttä Lumi OK77 30.22 0.05.43
8 Mbembela Kia Lynx 32.09 0.07.30
9 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 32.25 0.07.46
10 Silakova Anastasiia RUS 33.09 0.08.30
11 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 33.36 0.08.57
12 Ojala Aura UlvUra 34.58 0.10.19
13 Søndergaard Teresa DEN 35.53 0.11.14
14 Haanpää Venla TP 36.56 0.12.17
15 Loukkalahti Aino RR 37.04 0.12.25
16 Goman Matleena VePo 39.41 0.15.02
17 Backman Alexandra OK77 41.12 0.16.33
18 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 41.16 0.16.37
19 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 42.07 0.17.28
20 Ivlieva Irina RUS 1.50.52 1.26.13
Kärnä Alisa SonPa HYL -
Pohjola Ida OH KES -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 29.07 0.00.00
2 Laakso Evena RasKu 35.17 0.06.10
3 Ostalskaya Veronika RUS 35.19 0.06.12
4 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 39.33 0.10.26
5 Väisänen Lila KR 41.49 0.12.42
6 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 42.16 0.13.09
7 Konanova Marta RUS 46.59 0.17.52
Nyman Laura Brahe KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hasu Eevi S-2000 16.52 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 17.19 0.00.27
3 Laukkanen Alma KS 17.31 0.00.39
4 Laino Siiri KanSu 17.47 0.00.55
5 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 18.14 0.01.22
6 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 19.48 0.02.56
7 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 20.37 0.03.45
8 Farkas Villö EsSu 21.45 0.04.53
9 Novikova Maria HiKi 21.46 0.04.54
10 Määttänen Stella RasKa 21.53 0.05.01
11 Terekhova Aleksandra RUS 21.58 0.05.06
12 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 22.35 0.05.43
13 Lång Emma KuoSu 22.37 0.05.45
14 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 23.36 0.06.44
15 Lindén Selma KS 23.54 0.07.02
16 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 25.26 0.08.34
17 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 26.22 0.09.30
18 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 27.43 0.10.51
19 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 27.55 0.11.03
20 Huhtala Lotta TuS 28.00 0.11.08
21 Enlund Isabella Femman 29.08 0.12.16
22 Raukola Venla KanSu 29.34 0.12.42
23 Bolotova Elizaveta RUS 32.17 0.15.25
24 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 33.31 0.16.39
25 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 35.41 0.18.49
Kairikko Elsa ORa HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 15.44 0.00.00
2 Malinen Ella KuoSu 16.20 0.00.36
3 Kenttä Sora OK77 17.41 0.01.57
4 Salonen Rebekka SoJy 20.25 0.04.41
5 Sivén Neela KR 20.30 0.04.46
6 Sulonen Saana RaLu 21.13 0.05.29
7 Riissanen Sira KR 22.37 0.06.53
8 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 23.10 0.07.26
9 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 23.25 0.07.41
10 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 25.19 0.09.35
11 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 25.24 0.09.40
12 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 27.14 0.11.30
13 Vaismaa Leena S-JKL 29.47 0.14.03
14 Pötry Miia KR 29.49 0.14.05
Syrjälahti Iida RaVi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 10.39 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 12.34 0.01.55
3 Ahti Saana TarpSu 12.46 0.02.07
4 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 12.56 0.02.17
5 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 13.36 0.02.57
6 Tataranovich Valeriia RUS 13.42 0.03.03
7 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 14.06 0.03.27
8 Korpinen Elli AnttU 14.18 0.03.39
9 Kirillova Alexandra RUS 14.22 0.03.43
10 Peltola Lotta KR 14.29 0.03.50
11 Kiiski Ilona KyS 14.34 0.03.55
12 Jørgensen Torun NZL 15.07 0.04.28
13 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 16.39 0.06.00
14 Sivén Pihla KR 17.05 0.06.26
15 Koivisto Aija KortJV 17.46 0.07.07
16 Kanervo Anni SoJy 18.14 0.07.35
17 Länsiluoto Venla HS 18.15 0.07.36
18 Loukusa Aino Iisu 19.13 0.08.34
19 Sivén Isla KR 20.30 0.09.51
20 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 21.30 0.10.51
21 Huovinen Riina VierKo 25.04 0.14.25

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Anni TP 14.14 0.00.00
2 Tyni Veera VeVe 15.04 0.00.50
3 Korte Martta TuS 15.05 0.00.51
4 Saarinen Taimi TP 15.11 0.00.57
5 Määttä Sissi Trian 15.39 0.01.25
6 Koskela Siru HalTo 15.46 0.01.32
7 Wiklund Alma RaHa 15.55 0.01.41
8 Pakarinen Mette RaN 16.55 0.02.41
9 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 17.37 0.03.23
10 Pakarinen Moona RaN 17.54 0.03.40
11 Søndergaard Franka DEN 18.08 0.03.54
12 Laine Enni TP 18.21 0.04.07
13 Närvä Niira Lynx 21.06 0.06.52
14 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 21.18 0.07.04
15 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 23.31 0.09.17

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 12.43 0.00.00
2 Koski Sofia YKV 12.47 0.00.04
3 Riissanen Lila KR 13.41 0.00.58
4 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 13.48 0.01.05
5 Enlund Nova Femman 13.59 0.01.16
6 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 14.27 0.01.44
7 Siponen Anna Kiuru 15.33 0.02.50
8 Siponen Emilia Kiuru 16.02 0.03.19
9 Muhonen Oona RaJu 16.16 0.03.33
10