FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjalan Vaarat 1
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.22 0.00.00 83.59 82.77
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 13.56 0.00.34 79.96 79.18
3 Donner Jonny OK77 14.06 0.00.44 78.79 78.02
3 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 14.06 0.00.44 78.79 78.02
5 Virtanen Akseli KS 14.09 0.00.47 78.07 77.30
6 Ojala Aaro KS 14.10 0.00.48 77.75 76.99
7 Aho Rauli VaHa 14.12 0.00.50 77.35 76.59
7 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 14.12 0.00.50 77.35 76.59
9 Arola Topias PR 14.15 0.00.53 76.63 75.88
10 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 14.16 0.00.54 76.32 75.57
11 Peltola Samuli JRV 14.18 0.00.56 75.92 75.18
12 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 14.19 0.00.57 75.61 74.87
12 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 14.19 0.00.57 75.61 74.87
14 Boström Kristian EsSu 14.26 0.01.04 74.56 73.83
15 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 14.29 0.01.07 74.09 73.36
16 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 14.31 0.01.09 73.70 72.98
17 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 14.34 0.01.12 73.23 72.51
18 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 14.41 0.01.19 72.43 71.72
19 Malinen Vinski Navi 14.43 0.01.21 72.05 71.35
20 Korhonen Eetu KS 14.45 0.01.23 71.68 70.97
21 Sorsa Antti EsSu 14.48 0.01.26 71.22 70.52
22 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 14.50 0.01.28 70.85 70.15
23 Viskari Juuso Lynx 14.53 0.01.31 70.40 69.71
24 Stregl Matyas JRV 14.55 0.01.33 70.03 69.34
25 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 14.57 0.01.35 69.66 68.98
26 Kallela Luca HS 14.58 0.01.36 69.37 68.69
27 Haltia Ilari HS 15.01 0.01.39 68.93 68.25
28 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 15.22 0.02.00 67.15 66.49
29 Rousku Samuli MSParma 15.25 0.02.03 66.73 66.08
30 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 15.26 0.02.04 66.45 65.80
31 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 15.36 0.02.14 65.54 64.90
32 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 15.45 0.02.23 64.72 64.08
33 Still Alec Trian 15.46 0.02.24 64.45 63.81
34 Rannila Oskari LapVi 15.47 0.02.25 64.18 63.55
35 Yliaho Joona Koovee 15.48 0.02.26 63.91 63.28
36 Rokka Tuomas LHR 15.55 0.02.33 63.24 62.62
37 Virtala Alex PIF 16.02 0.02.40 62.59 61.97
38 Lemberg Roope RaJu 16.03 0.02.41 62.32 61.71
39 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 16.06 0.02.44 61.93 61.33
39 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 16.06 0.02.44 61.93 61.33
41 Aalto Lauri MSParma 16.09 0.02.47 61.35 60.75
42 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.11 0.02.49 61.03 60.43
43 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.13 0.02.51 60.71 60.11
44 Outinen Tuomas KS 16.22 0.03.00 59.96 59.37
45 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.46 0.03.24 58.34 57.77
46 Maasilta Aapo HS 17.14 0.03.52 56.58 56.02
47 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 17.19 0.03.57 56.12 55.57
48 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 17.21 0.03.59 55.83 55.28
49 Schüle Joel Koovee 17.27 0.04.05 55.33 54.79
50 Ojala Urho KS 17.42 0.04.20 54.37 53.84
51 Määttänen Markus EsSu 18.30 0.05.08 51.85 51.34
Willman Pyry LS-37 KES -
Gröhn Riku TP HYL -
Mustajoki Olli TP HYL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 13.10 0.00.00 85.58 88.91
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13.25 0.00.15 83.73 86.98
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 13.33 0.00.23 82.64 85.85
4 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 13.38 0.00.28 81.88 85.06
5 Määttänen Maria EsSu 13.59 0.00.49 79.58 82.67
6 Väätäjä Milja PR 14.00 0.00.50 79.23 82.31
7 Karppinen Inari EsSu 14.14 0.01.04 77.68 80.70
8 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 14.22 0.01.12 76.72 79.70
9 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 14.23 0.01.13 76.38 79.35
10 Kemppi Silva EsSu 14.24 0.01.14 76.05 79.01
11 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 14.27 0.01.17 75.54 78.48
12 Taipale Anniina LS-37 14.28 0.01.18 75.21 78.14
13 Latvala Matilda Lynx 14.52 0.01.42 72.95 75.79
14 Joensivu Inka VaHa 15.06 0.01.56 71.59 74.37
15 Asklöf Aino Lynx 15.19 0.02.09 70.35 73.08
16 Ojala Jenny Koovee 15.21 0.02.11 69.97 72.69
17 Hyyppä Milja KoS 15.32 0.02.22 68.92 71.59
18 Laaksoviita Veera KR 15.36 0.02.26 68.40 71.05
19 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 15.38 0.02.28 68.02 70.67
20 Taini Elli JRV 15.42 0.02.32 67.51 70.13
21 Salmia Tessa MSParma 15.45 0.02.35 67.07 69.68
22 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.49 0.02.39 66.57 69.15
23 Hansén Amanda Botnia 15.54 0.02.44 66.00 68.56
24 Laurén Jill PIF 15.57 0.02.47 65.57 68.12
25 Turakainen Veera Lynx 16.03 0.02.53 64.94 67.46
26 Kurttila Meeri Navi 16.07 0.02.57 64.45 66.96
27 Riutto Eerika LS-37 16.11 0.03.01 63.97 66.46
28 Rantakokko Merianna HS 16.29 0.03.19 62.59 65.03
29 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 16.35 0.03.25 62.00 64.41
30 Julkunen Siiri TP 16.36 0.03.26 61.73 64.13
31 Jussila Ida TP 16.42 0.03.32 61.15 63.52
32 Konstari Elena JRV 16.54 0.03.44 60.22 62.56
32 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 16.54 0.03.44 60.22 62.56
34 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 17.05 0.03.55 59.16 61.46
35 Matinheikki Liisa TP 17.06 0.03.56 58.90 61.18
36 Hyyppä Liina KoS 17.19 0.04.09 57.95 60.21
37 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 17.24 0.04.14 57.47 59.71
38 Lindgren Hanna Femman 17.36 0.04.26 56.62 58.82
39 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 17.39 0.04.29 56.26 58.45
40 Korpi Anna LänRa 17.57 0.04.47 55.13 57.27
41 Tala Juulia HS 17.59 0.04.49 54.83 56.96
42 Yli-Futka Amanda MSParma 18.40 0.05.30 52.63 54.68
43 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 18.46 0.05.36 52.16 54.19
44 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 18.59 0.05.49 51.38 53.38
45 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 19.03 0.05.53 51.02 53.00
46 Viitasaari Liina KoS 19.27 0.06.17 49.79 51.72
47 Kärnä Nina SonPa 21.03 0.07.53 45.84 47.62
Goman Anna Pohjant HYL -
Tala Emilia HS HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Portin Fredric Femman 13.33 0.00.00 85.76 87.41
2 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 14.10 0.00.37 81.55 83.12
3 Nokka Atte LappRi 14.31 0.00.58 79.13 80.65
4 Sevelius Emil OK77 14.42 0.01.09 77.68 79.18
5 Jern Tobias OK77 14.51 0.01.18 76.45 77.92
6 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 14.57 0.01.24 75.49 76.94
7 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 15.20 0.01.47 73.16 74.57
8 Niemi Oskari LappRi 15.27 0.01.54 72.18 73.56
9 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.30 0.01.57 71.51 72.88
10 Nurmela Joose KoS 15.37 0.02.04 70.55 71.90
11 Lampinen Ville HS 16.23 0.02.50 66.84 68.12
12 Martomaa Simo KR 16.31 0.02.58 65.89 67.16
13 Nurminen Ilkka HS 16.50 0.03.17 64.25 65.49
14 Kankkunen Matias OK77 16.53 0.03.20 63.67 64.89
15 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 17.14 0.03.41 61.98 63.17
16 Aikio Santeri KEV 17.31 0.03.58 60.60 61.76
17 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 17.59 0.04.26 58.65 59.78
18 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 18.04 0.04.31 58.01 59.13
19 Rantala Peetu KoS 18.17 0.04.44 56.96 58.05
20 Bruguière André RaN 18.30 0.04.57 55.93 57.00
21 Paavilainen Tuure KR 23.56 0.10.23 42.95 43.78
22 Sutinen Lauri KuoSu 26.13 0.12.40 38.95 39.70
Väyrynen Antti VeVe HYL -
Viinikka Heikki KeKaRa HYL -
Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu HYL -
Pasanen Ville KR HYL -
Fränti Pasi KR HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 14.45 0.00.00 79.27 83.40
2 Närhi Anna LS-37 14.55 0.00.10 77.60 81.64
3 Haavisto Emmi TuS 15.47 0.01.02 72.60 76.38
4 Nokelainen Liisa TP 17.41 0.02.56 64.14 67.48
5 Savinainen Kati RasKu 17.47 0.03.02 63.12 66.41
6 Niskanen Aura KuoSu 18.12 0.03.27 61.03 64.21
7 Väyrynen Anni KyS 18.16 0.03.31 60.17 63.30
8 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 18.33 0.03.48 58.62 61.67
9 Penger Sofia PIF 18.58 0.04.13 56.72 59.67
10 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 19.34 0.04.49 54.38 57.21
11 Uotila Tiina OrPo 20.35 0.05.50 51.13 53.79
12 Virtala Jenny PIF 21.22 0.06.37 48.70 51.24
12 Ray Jenny OK77 21.22 0.06.37 48.70 51.24
14 Neuvonen Laura TuS 21.56 0.07.11 46.38 48.79
15 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 22.43 0.07.58 44.27 46.57
Tolppanen Jaana KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hämäläinen Marko KeKaRa 20.18 0.00.00
2 Ekroos Hans LipTa 21.25 0.01.07

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 16.24 0.00.00 24.06 24.06
2 Taini Juha JRV 16.29 0.00.05 22.14 22.14
3 Saari Antti SiiRa 16.58 0.00.34 19.77 19.77

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 15.33 0.00.00 59.40 64.15
2 Rannila Tero VetU 16.18 0.00.45 55.90 60.36
3 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 16.44 0.01.11 53.70 57.99
4 Joopi Juha UlvUra 16.51 0.01.18 52.58 56.78
5 Määttälä Jukka KoS 18.11 0.02.38 48.03 51.87
6 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 18.44 0.03.11 45.95 49.62
7 Haverinen Jari KaSu 19.36 0.04.03 43.27 46.73
8 Tahvanainen Mika JoS 20.37 0.05.04 40.53 43.76
9 Vepsäläinen Juha KyS 20.40 0.05.07 39.82 43.00
Tala Tuomas HS HYL -
Pitkänen Marko JRV HYL -
Maasilta Tommi RaVa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 15.09 0.00.00 50.03 52.23
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 15.16 0.00.07 48.82 50.97
3 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 15.32 0.00.23 47.17 49.25
4 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 15.33 0.00.24 46.31 48.35
5 Ojala Jari PirHi 17.02 0.01.53 41.54 43.36
6 Ekström Thomas MSParma 17.34 0.02.25 39.56 41.29
7 Hartikainen Antti KR 17.52 0.02.43 38.18 39.86
8 Julkunen Tero LHR 18.53 0.03.44 35.46 37.02
9 Lång Pekka KuoSu 19.22 0.04.13 33.92 35.41
Minkkinen Juha KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Risto MSParma 15.27 0.00.00 53.15 35.70
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 16.21 0.00.54 48.72 32.72
3 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 16.36 0.01.09 46.50 31.23
4 Thitz Eero SaSu 17.00 0.01.33 43.96 29.53
5 Härkönen Antti TP 20.31 0.05.04 35.22 23.66
Natunen Timo SaSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 12.25 0.00.00 50.82 51.04
2 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 14.20 0.01.55 43.29 43.48
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 14.47 0.02.22 41.26 41.44
4 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 14.57 0.02.32 40.10 40.27
5 Partanen Timo RasHy 15.06 0.02.41 39.01 39.17
6 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 15.10 0.02.45 38.14 38.30
7 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 15.29 0.03.04 36.68 36.84
8 Piispanen Reima OuHu 17.10 0.04.45 32.47 32.61
9 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 17.55 0.05.30 30.53 30.66
Molnar Geza LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 15.37 0.00.00 47.51 33.21
2 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 18.48 0.03.11 38.62 26.99
3 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 20.41 0.05.04 34.34 24.00
4 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 22.47 0.07.10 30.47 21.30
5 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 25.49 0.10.12 26.28 18.37
6 Eskola Mikko TP 32.25 0.16.48 20.44 14.28
Lehto Jarmo VeVe HYL -
Högnäs Tore Brahe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 13.07 0.00.00 42.18 43.06
2 Ovaska Ari EE 14.58 0.01.51 36.35 37.11
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 15.10 0.02.03 35.27 36.00
4 Hautala Olavi RaJu 15.14 0.02.07 34.51 35.22
5 Kataja Lasse SuSi 17.07 0.04.00 30.17 30.80
6 Tiitto Jukka KuoSu 19.55 0.06.48 25.47 26.00
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 21.16 0.08.09 23.42 23.90
8 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 23.50 0.10.43 20.51 20.93
9 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 24.45 0.11.38 19.37 19.78
10 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 28.12 0.15.05 16.68 17.02

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haarala Vesa LipTa 18.52 0.00.00 26.09 18.85
2 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 19.49 0.00.57 24.22 17.50
3 Kettunen Erkki SäynSa 20.36 0.01.44 22.70 16.40
4 Latvasto Erkki HS 24.00 0.05.08 18.97 13.71
5 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 26.25 0.07.33 16.77 12.12
6 Sivonen Martti LipTa 44.11 0.25.19 9.75 7.04
Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 26.22 0.00.00
2 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 33.52 0.07.30

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 15.39 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 12.49 0.00.00 56.14 52.15
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 13.00 0.00.11 54.80 50.90
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 13.16 0.00.27 53.15 49.38
4 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 13.17 0.00.28 52.55 48.81
5 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 13.22 0.00.33 51.68 48.01
6 Sorsa Eero SoJy 14.05 0.01.16 48.54 45.09
7 Mattila Lauri KS 14.11 0.01.22 47.69 44.30
8 Pinta Leevi Koovee 14.41 0.01.52 45.58 42.34
9 Kallela Lenni HS 15.03 0.02.14 43.99 40.86
10 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 15.08 0.02.19 43.27 40.19
11 Lisitsin Arttu KR 17.05 0.04.16 37.91 35.21
12 Makkonen Jonne KR 17.22 0.04.33 36.88 34.25
13 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 18.00 0.05.11 35.18 32.68
14 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 18.50 0.06.01 33.24 30.88
15 Mukkala Jonne KR 25.09 0.12.20 24.61 22.86
Ronkainen Elias JRV HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 11.26 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 11.42 0.00.16
3 Saalasti Paavo KR 12.00 0.00.34
4 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 12.16 0.00.50
5 Juntunen Henrik KR 12.37 0.01.11
6 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 13.46 0.02.20
7 Rieppo Veeti KR 13.49 0.02.23
8 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 13.52 0.02.26
9 Mukkala Jonni KR 18.26 0.07.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 6.55 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 7.15 0.00.20
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 8.28 0.01.33
4 Martomaa Eero EsSu 9.21 0.02.26
5 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 9.30 0.02.35
6 Saari Olavi SiiRa 11.49 0.04.54
Lisitsin Eemil KR HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 7.10 0.00.00
2 Kolmonen Aatos KR 10.00 0.02.50
3 Zuikov Kirill KR 16.58 0.09.48
4 Rieppo Lenni KR 17.00 0.09.50
5 Opari Okko KR 24.53 0.17.43
6 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 34.25 0.27.15
7 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 35.19 0.28.09
8 Makkonen Venni KR 36.26 0.29.16
9 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 46.31 0.39.21
10 Voutilainen Ville KR 1.06.11 0.59.01

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 17.21 0.00.00
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 21.23 0.04.02

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 14.54 0.00.00 53.57 63.72
2 Töyrylä Salla KyS 16.27 0.01.33 47.06 55.98
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 17.20 0.02.26 43.28 51.49
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 18.44 0.03.50 38.77 46.12
5 Vepsäläinen Tiina KyS 20.54 0.06.00 33.61 39.97
Vanhala Annastiina KuPe HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Multala Sanna KuoSu 17.31 0.00.00 53.76 56.31
2 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 17.33 0.00.02 52.51 55.00
3 Nybakken Line EsSu 17.46 0.00.15 50.73 53.14
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 19.13 0.01.42 45.85 48.03
5 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 19.29 0.01.58 44.19 46.29
6 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 21.03 0.03.32 39.94 41.84
7 Koskelainen Teija HlT 22.03 0.04.32 37.21 38.98
8 Pajari Mari SKVuoksi 22.05 0.04.34 36.24 37.97

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 13.46 0.00.00 55.76 55.27
2 Holm Riikka SiiRa 15.22 0.01.36 49.33 48.89
3 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 16.01 0.02.15 46.73 46.32
4 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 16.19 0.02.33 45.28 44.88
5 Kallela Sari HS 17.24 0.03.38 41.91 41.54
6 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 17.57 0.04.11 40.09 39.74
7 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 18.05 0.04.19 39.26 38.92
8 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 18.16 0.04.30 38.35 38.01
9 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 18.38 0.04.52 37.08 36.75
10 Liukkonen Niina Navi 19.08 0.05.22 35.61 35.29
11 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 19.22 0.05.36 34.68 34.38
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS HYL -
Vapola Katariina MSParma HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 16.14 0.00.00 40.74 43.97
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 16.36 0.00.22 38.99 42.07
3 Partanen Tuula RasHy 19.39 0.03.25 32.21 34.77
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 19.55 0.03.41 31.07 33.53
5 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 20.52 0.04.38 28.98 31.27
6 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 23.00 0.06.46 25.67 27.71
7 Molnar Pia LS-37 23.51 0.07.37 24.16 26.08
8 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 25.39 0.09.25 21.92 23.65

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 14.35 0.00.00 48.32 36.60
2 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 18.13 0.03.38 37.52 28.42
3 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 20.17 0.05.42 32.66 24.74
4 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 24.59 0.10.24 25.67 19.44
5 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 25.46 0.11.11 24.07 18.23
Hyttinen Sointu LipTa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Ulla KyS 20.56 0.00.00 35.73 27.69
2 Niemi Tuire TP 23.17 0.02.21 30.92 23.96
3 Malkki Sisko SaSu 32.41 0.11.45 21.17 16.41
4 Hiltunen Maija SäynSa 37.52 0.16.56 17.53 13.59
Puolakka Päivi SäynSa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 15.07 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Juntunen Marikki KR 16.44 0.00.00 40.57 32.03
2 Tuovinen Jenni KuoSu 23.29 0.06.45 26.74 21.11
3 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 24.41 0.07.57 23.38 18.46

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mänty Elisa RR 11.56 0.00.00 48.31 46.68
2 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 12.13 0.00.17 46.60 45.03
3 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 12.30 0.00.34 44.97 43.45
4 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 12.42 0.00.46 43.69 42.22
5 Biskop Patricia KoS 13.12 0.01.16 41.49 40.09
6 Juntunen Hertta KR 13.39 0.01.43 39.60 38.26
7 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 13.57 0.02.01 38.23 36.94
8 Virtala Emmi PIF 13.58 0.02.02 37.67 36.40
9 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 15.14 0.03.18 34.06 32.91
10 Multala Emmi KuoSu 17.06 0.05.10 29.92 28.91
11 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 18.02 0.06.06 27.97 27.03
12 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 19.02 0.07.06 26.13 25.24
13 Karppinen Vilma KuoSu 19.30 0.07.34 25.13 24.28

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 10.56 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 11.00 0.00.04
3 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 12.12 0.01.16
4 Lång Emma KuoSu 12.13 0.01.17
5 Ketola Matleena KoS 12.34 0.01.38
6 Määttälä Selma KoS 13.04 0.02.08
7 Sivén Neela KR 15.05 0.04.09
8 Lindholm Siiri ORa 16.53 0.05.57
9 Makkonen Iisa Maria KR 17.22 0.06.26
10 Turunen Elina KuoSu 17.33 0.06.37
11 Pötry Miia KR 19.02 0.08.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 8.58 0.00.00
2 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 10.17 0.01.19
3 Kolmonen Aino KR 10.21 0.01.23
4 Niskanen Suvi KR 10.36 0.01.38
5 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 11.58 0.03.00
6 Korpinen Elli AnttU 12.36 0.03.38
7 Pennanen Ella-Lilja KR 15.00 0.06.02
8 Lindholm Lotta ORa 15.50 0.06.52
9 Sivén Isla KR 16.57 0.07.59
10 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 19.04 0.10.06
Sivén Pihla KR HYL -
Mononen Linda KR HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Amanda KR 11.11 0.00.00
2 Taini Iida JRV 11.59 0.00.48
3 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 14.29 0.03.18
4 Mukkala Janna KR 16.03 0.04.52
5 Suvinen Liina SaSu 20.23 0.09.12
6 Kolmonen Saimi KR 20.56 0.09.45
7 Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta ORa 23.34 0.12.23
8 Virtaniemi Ella KR 27.06 0.15.55