FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM sprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Portin Fredric Femman 14.06 0.00.00 84.73 83.99
2 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 14.44 0.00.38 80.60 79.89
2 Lövdal Victor Femman 14.44 0.00.38 80.60 79.89
4 Hall Andreas Femman 14.46 0.00.40 79.45 78.75
5 Sevelius Emil OK77 15.00 0.00.54 77.73 77.05
6 Holmback Hannes Femman 15.04 0.00.58 76.92 76.24
7 Jern Tobias OK77 15.13 0.01.07 75.69 75.02
8 Donner Jonny OK77 15.14 0.01.08 75.13 74.47
9 Hällström af Fabian OK77 15.19 0.01.13 74.26 73.60
10 Haajanen Erik OK77 15.31 0.01.25 72.84 72.20
11 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.32 0.01.26 72.30 71.66
11 Sund Otto Femman 15.32 0.01.26 72.30 71.66
13 Ray Jonathan OK77 15.47 0.01.41 70.24 69.63
14 Jansson Emil Brahe 16.05 0.01.59 68.49 67.89
15 Mansner Victor Trian 16.20 0.02.14 67.00 66.41
16 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 16.35 0.02.29 65.56 64.98
17 Virtala Alex PIF 16.36 0.02.30 65.06 64.49
18 Forsell Daniel Raseborg 16.42 0.02.36 64.24 63.68
19 Visuri Ilari OK77 16.56 0.02.50 62.93 62.38
20 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.12 0.03.06 61.54 61.00
21 Talja Eljas OK77 17.32 0.03.26 59.96 59.44
22 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.49 0.03.43 58.61 58.09
23 Höglund Oskar Raseborg 17.51 0.03.45 58.09 57.59
24 Vesterback Lucas Malax 18.54 0.04.48 54.49 54.01
25 Blomster Fredrik Trian 19.21 0.05.15 52.85 52.39
Kronberg Christian Femman HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wester Sebastian Trian 15.21 0.00.00 54.63 45.40
2 Jansson Sören Falken 15.29 0.00.08 53.80 44.70
3 Forsström Calle Raseborg 15.44 0.00.23 52.58 43.69
3 Jern Jens Femman 15.44 0.00.23 52.58 43.69
5 Sundblom Sören Trian 15.50 0.00.29 51.52 42.81
6 Tunis Staffan Femman 15.56 0.00.35 50.84 42.24
7 Forsström Ville Raseborg 16.35 0.01.14 48.50 40.30
8 Glasberg Tomas Malax 16.44 0.01.23 47.73 39.66
9 Smeds Christoffer NOK 17.03 0.01.42 46.50 38.64
10 Vesterback Jonas Malax 17.04 0.01.43 46.12 38.33
11 Fred Pontus Femman 17.19 0.01.58 45.13 37.50
12 Ådjers Henrik Kristina 17.27 0.02.06 44.46 36.94
13 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 18.34 0.03.13 41.47 34.46
14 Lindfors Jan Falken 19.01 0.03.40 40.19 33.40
14 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 19.01 0.03.40 40.19 33.40
16 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 19.17 0.03.56 39.04 32.44
17 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 20.00 0.04.39 37.36 31.04
18 Sundberg Sam Minken 21.12 0.05.51 34.97 29.06
19 Lindfors Kari Falken 21.28 0.06.07 34.27 28.48
20 Forsström Benny Raseborg 21.31 0.06.10 33.93 28.19
21 Öhman Andreas Malax 22.28 0.07.07 32.24 26.79
22 Granlund Christian NOK 25.44 0.10.23 27.92 23.20
23 Sundqvist Mats Falken 26.46 0.11.25 26.63 22.13

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 12.14 0.00.00 59.58 57.79
2 Virta Jani Trian 12.22 0.00.08 58.62 56.86
3 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 12.25 0.00.11 58.07 56.33
4 Nylund André Raseborg 13.15 0.01.01 54.12 52.50
5 Weckström Anders OK77 13.36 0.01.22 52.44 50.87
6 Beitnes Amund OK77 13.38 0.01.24 52.03 50.47
7 Rönnlöf Petter PIF 13.48 0.01.34 51.12 49.59
8 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 13.51 0.01.37 50.65 49.13
9 Backman Daniel OK77 13.54 0.01.40 50.19 48.68
10 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 14.00 0.01.46 49.55 48.07
11 Wikblom Tomas Minken 14.05 0.01.51 48.98 47.51
12 Koskela Jarmo OK77 14.10 0.01.56 48.41 46.97
13 Kantanen Olli OK77 14.20 0.02.06 47.58 46.16
14 Torrkulla Jan Femman 14.21 0.02.07 47.25 45.84
15 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 14.48 0.02.34 45.55 44.19
16 Nyman Patrik Brahe 15.02 0.02.48 44.58 43.25
17 Engström Jon PIF 15.06 0.02.52 44.13 42.81
18 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 15.23 0.03.09 43.06 41.77
19 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 16.17 0.04.03 40.44 39.23
20 Wallén Henrik OK77 17.06 0.04.52 38.28 37.14
21 Hällström af Anders OK77 17.10 0.04.56 37.91 36.77
22 Björklund Tommy Brahe 17.17 0.05.03 37.42 36.31
23 Tallberg Peter Trian 17.36 0.05.22 36.53 35.44
24 Björklund Tom Botnia 18.55 0.06.41 33.78 32.77
25 Ingberg Thomas NOK 22.45 0.10.31 27.92 27.08
26 Korento Tero OK77 24.28 0.12.14 25.80 25.03
27 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 25.12 0.12.58 24.89 24.15
Nymalm Sören PIF EIL -
Engblom Magnus Trian EIL -
Lindell Niklas Brahe EIL -
Bergström Rune Kristina HYL -
Sillman Sami Trian HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 11.18 0.00.00 52.96 52.64
2 Östergård Patric Trian 11.23 0.00.05 52.05 51.73
3 Wolff Jonas Raseborg 12.26 0.01.08 47.17 46.88
4 Stenlund Dan Brahe 12.37 0.01.19 46.01 45.73
5 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 12.38 0.01.20 45.48 45.20
6 Ray Tomas OK77 12.51 0.01.33 44.24 43.98
7 Höstman Stefan Malax 13.02 0.01.44 43.16 42.90
8 Simosas Ove Trian 13.40 0.02.22 40.72 40.48
9 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 13.41 0.02.23 40.24 39.99
10 Stenlund Tom Brahe 13.48 0.02.30 39.46 39.22
11 Nyholm Thomas Trian 14.06 0.02.48 38.20 37.97
12 Frilander Heikki Trian 14.19 0.03.01 37.20 36.98
13 Alden Jan Trian 15.00 0.03.42 35.11 34.90
14 Strandberg Leif Malax 15.14 0.03.56 34.18 33.97
15 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 16.14 0.04.56 31.70 31.51
Stubb Stefan Falken EIL -
Storvall Stefan Kronan KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 12.44 0.00.00 45.83 51.65
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 14.07 0.01.23 40.78 45.95
3 Forsström Ove Raseborg 14.51 0.02.07 38.23 43.08
4 Hattar Allan Falken 14.55 0.02.11 37.53 42.29
5 Lindroos Mårten KSF 15.42 0.02.58 35.15 39.60
6 Lind Sune Falken 15.53 0.03.09 34.24 38.58
7 Andersson Bror KSF 15.54 0.03.10 33.70 37.98
8 Haldin Torvald Femman 19.27 0.06.43 27.14 30.59
9 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 19.46 0.07.02 26.30 29.64
10 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 22.06 0.09.22 23.17 26.11
Wickholm Martin Trian EIL -
Nylund Henrik Falken HYL -
Nurmio Mårten KSF HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsén Björn NOK 14.31 0.00.00 33.00 33.01
2 Torrkulla Roy Minken 16.08 0.01.37 29.20 29.21
3 Byskata Henry Femman 18.17 0.03.46 25.33 25.34
4 Holmström Bengt KSF 18.42 0.04.11 24.34 24.34
5 Engström Berndt PIF 19.19 0.04.48 23.15 23.15
6 Jansson Nils KSF 19.59 0.05.28 21.98 21.98
7 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 21.04 0.06.33 20.47 20.47
8 Ekholm Hans AOK 22.23 0.07.52 18.91 18.91
9 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 23.20 0.08.49 17.79 17.80
10 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 30.11 0.15.40 13.49 13.50

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Still Alec Trian 11.19 0.00.00 65.25 57.83
2 Donner Jesper OK77 12.33 0.01.14 57.57 51.03
3 Korento Benjamin OK77 12.53 0.01.34 54.86 48.62
4 Nordgren Simon Trian 13.14 0.01.55 52.21 46.28
5 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 14.14 0.02.55 47.43 42.04
6 Bergström Jesper Femman 15.46 0.04.27 41.81 37.06
Engström Simon PIF EIL -
Joensuu Valter Brahe HYL -
Hågensen Sverre PIF HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 10.54 0.00.00 43.15 38.12
2 Lindroos Elias PIF 11.16 0.00.22 41.12 36.33
3 Wikblom Melker Minken 11.28 0.00.34 39.79 35.15
4 Nylund Simon Raseborg 11.41 0.00.47 38.45 33.97
5 Forsström Anton Botnia 12.10 0.01.16 36.34 32.11
6 Finskas Isak Femman 13.06 0.02.12 33.21 29.34
7 Lindfors Jesper Falken 13.40 0.02.46 31.32 27.67
8 Hautala Rasmus Femman 14.34 0.03.40 28.90 25.53
9 Sillman Valter Trian 14.52 0.03.58 27.84 24.60
10 Erlandsson Frans Åland 15.40 0.04.46 25.97 22.94
11 Rokala Alex Femman 17.49 0.06.55 22.44 19.83

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Eelian Botnia 12.01 0.00.00
2 Häggman Iivar Femman 13.02 0.01.01
3 Sundberg Hannes Minken 13.20 0.01.19
4 Lindfors Kevin Falken 13.26 0.01.25
4 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 13.26 0.01.25
6 Jansson Lukas Falken 13.34 0.01.33
7 Wikblom Sander Minken 13.59 0.01.58
8 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 14.16 0.02.15
9 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 15.12 0.03.11
10 Lindfors Hugo Falken 15.27 0.03.26
11 Forsström Emil Botnia 15.51 0.03.50
12 Ådjers Elias Kristina 15.56 0.03.55
13 Määttä Mico Trian 16.57 0.04.56
14 Hjerpe Arvid Femman 17.09 0.05.08
15 Seppälä Paavo Femman 17.26 0.05.25
16 Yrjans Johan NOK 17.29 0.05.28
17 Donner Jeremy OK77 17.40 0.05.39
18 Strandberg John Malax 17.58 0.05.57
19 Lindberg Alvin Åland 19.16 0.07.15
20 Sundblom Vilmer Åland 19.40 0.07.39
21 Petroff Ilmo Trian 21.00 0.08.59
22 Söderblom Benjamin PIF 21.32 0.09.31
23 Holmström Samuli Trian 21.53 0.09.52
24 Koivikko Matias OK77 30.11 0.18.10
25 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 33.36 0.21.35
Wickholm Arthur Trian HYL -
Risku Max OK77 HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Niklas Trian 10.54 0.00.00
2 Söderman Hannes NOK 11.44 0.00.50
3 Kullberg Adam Malax 12.16 0.01.22
4 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 12.37 0.01.43
5 Yrjans Pontus NOK 12.43 0.01.49
6 Sundberg Elias Minken 12.55 0.02.01
7 Frantz Alvin Malax 13.32 0.02.38
8 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 13.33 0.02.39
9 Kullberg Lauri Trian 14.28 0.03.34
10 Björkfors Einar Botnia 15.07 0.04.13
11 Backman Sebastian OK77 15.43 0.04.49
12 Karlsson Aron Åland 16.09 0.05.15
13 Björk Cedric OK77 17.50 0.06.56
14 Smeds Linus NOK 18.35 0.07.41
15 Erlandsson Bror Åland 20.27 0.09.33
16 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 23.56 0.13.02
17 Hjerpe Henrik Femman 28.29 0.17.35
Lundberg Elis Åland EIL -
Lindblom Aron Åland HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 11.23 0.00.00
2 Björk Vincent OK77 12.01 0.00.38
3 Norrgård Isak Femman 15.14 0.03.51
4 Määttä Mattis Trian 16.42 0.05.19
5 Tunis Evert Femman 19.02 0.07.39
6 Granlund Casper NOK 25.30 0.14.07
Gulin Liam NOK HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 14.33 0.00.00 82.53 79.36
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 14.47 0.00.14 80.47 77.38
2 Järveläinen Julia Femman 14.47 0.00.14 80.47 77.38
4 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 15.28 0.00.55 75.46 72.56
5 Hansén Amanda Botnia 15.57 0.01.24 72.47 69.68
6 Portin Laura PIF 16.34 0.02.01 69.09 66.44
7 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 16.45 0.02.12 67.66 65.06
8 Lönnberg Frida PIF 16.56 0.02.23 66.26 63.72
9 Lindgren Hanna Femman 17.00 0.02.27 65.34 62.83
10 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 17.29 0.02.56 62.89 60.48
11 Karlsson Lina OK77 18.09 0.03.36 59.96 57.66
12 Virtala Jenny PIF 18.38 0.04.05 57.80 55.58
13 Salminen Henna OK77 18.47 0.04.14 56.74 54.56
14 Penger Sofia PIF 19.56 0.05.23 52.90 50.87
15 Grahn Elina Femman 20.12 0.05.39 51.65 49.66
16 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 20.13 0.05.40 51.05 49.09
17 Höstman Ellinor Solf 27.26 0.12.53 37.21 35.78
Lindholm Vivian OK77 EIL -
Eklund Ida-Marie OK77 EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 12.01 0.00.00 58.30 42.30
2 Fred Marie Femman 12.47 0.00.46 54.37 39.45
3 Sundberg Nina Minken 13.29 0.01.28 51.13 37.10
4 Backlund Henrika OK77 14.12 0.02.11 48.16 34.95
5 Smeds Heidi NOK 14.14 0.02.13 47.66 34.58
6 Skog Johanna Minken 14.31 0.02.30 46.35 33.63
7 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 14.42 0.02.41 45.40 32.94
8 Lindfors Lina Falken 15.32 0.03.31 42.61 30.91
9 Ilmoni Michaela OK77 15.46 0.03.45 41.62 30.20
10 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 16.00 0.03.59 40.67 29.51
11 Siekkinen Lina Botnia 16.50 0.04.49 38.33 27.81
12 Lindfors Nancy Falken 16.54 0.04.53 37.85 27.46
13 Harald Emma Falken 17.05 0.05.04 37.12 26.93
14 Hertsbacka Sara NOK 17.09 0.05.08 36.65 26.60
15 Finne Rosmarie Solf 17.43 0.05.42 35.17 25.52
16 Möuts Anette Femman 18.03 0.06.02 34.21 24.82
17 Rönnvall-Berg Carina Botnia 19.21 0.07.20 31.63 22.95
18 Finne Annsofie Solf 21.14 0.09.13 28.56 20.72
19 Sundholm Ingrid NOK 26.24 0.14.23 22.76 16.52
20 Sundqvist Marina Falken 29.24 0.17.23 20.25 14.70
Smeds Mia NOK EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 12.27 0.00.00 65.74 61.65
2 Mattsson Ingela PIF 13.25 0.00.58 60.62 56.86
3 Finskas Susanna Femman 13.57 0.01.30 57.94 54.34
4 Häggman Johanna Malax 14.11 0.01.44 56.62 53.11
5 Liljeström Heidi Trian 14.35 0.02.08 54.72 51.32
6 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 14.47 0.02.20 53.63 50.30
7 Jern Tove OK77 15.06 0.02.39 52.17 48.93
8 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 15.24 0.02.57 50.82 47.66
9 Blomqvist Eija Femman 15.27 0.03.00 50.33 47.20
10 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 15.41 0.03.14 49.25 46.19
11 Forsström Heidi Botnia 15.44 0.03.17 48.77 45.74
12 Lindgren Annika Femman 16.10 0.03.43 47.15 44.22
13 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 16.13 0.03.46 46.69 43.78
14 Nynäs Kati Botnia 16.33 0.04.06 45.44 42.61
15 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 16.36 0.04.09 44.99 42.20
16 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 16.48 0.04.21 44.15 41.41
17 Ray Carola OK77 17.14 0.04.47 42.74 40.09
18 Ena Linda Falken 17.17 0.04.50 42.32 39.69
19 Laurila Anneli Trian 17.24 0.04.57 41.75 39.15
20 Mårtenson Karin OK77 18.54 0.06.27 38.16 35.79
21 Bergström Pia Kristina 19.24 0.06.57 36.92 34.62
22 Ehrs Majgret Femman 19.46 0.07.19 35.97 33.74
23 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 20.33 0.08.06 34.35 32.22
24 Virtala Petra PIF 22.40 0.10.13 30.92 29.00
25 Koivikko Ursula OK77 25.21 0.12.54 27.44 25.74

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Schoultz von Annika OK77 14.25 0.00.00 44.68 47.06
2 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 14.50 0.00.25 42.77 45.05
3 Andersson Hanna KSF 15.48 0.01.23 39.54 41.65
4 Simosas Nina Trian 16.10 0.01.45 38.05 40.07
5 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 16.29 0.02.04 36.73 38.69
6 Nyholm Satu Trian 17.12 0.02.47 34.64 36.48
7 Wickholm Petra Trian 18.11 0.03.46 32.23 33.95
8 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 18.32 0.04.07 31.10 32.76
9 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 18.35 0.04.10 30.50 32.12
10 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 20.05 0.05.40 27.74 29.22
11 Krum Mirva Trian 20.56 0.06.31 26.15 27.55
Lindholm Ann OK77 EIL -
Penger Carola PIF EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 14.12 0.00.00 43.40 44.89
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 15.11 0.00.59 40.04 41.41
3 Fred Bodil Femman 16.57 0.02.45 35.37 36.59
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 17.52 0.03.40 33.09 34.22
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 19.19 0.05.07 30.17 31.20
6 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 19.39 0.05.27 29.23 30.23
7 Pått Saga Minken 20.00 0.05.48 28.30 29.27
8 Nylund Marlene Falken 21.25 0.07.13 26.03 26.93
9 Söderblom Anne PIF 21.40 0.07.28 25.34 26.21
10 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 23.47 0.09.35 22.73 23.51
11 Berger Gunhild Falken 25.44 0.11.32 20.68 21.40
12 Roslöf Ursula KSF 32.49 0.18.37 15.96 16.51

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsman Brita Falken 22.55 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hahn Olivia OK77 11.40 0.00.00 57.32 58.78
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 13.03 0.01.23 50.48 51.76
3 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 13.19 0.01.39 48.71 49.95
4 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 13.28 0.01.48 47.42 48.63
5 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 13.50 0.02.10 45.44 46.60
6 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 14.32 0.02.52 42.56 43.65
7 Berg Nicolina Botnia 14.35 0.02.55 41.73 42.79
8 Enlund Julia Femman 15.33 0.03.53 38.49 39.47
9 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 16.06 0.04.26 36.55 37.48
10 Slotte Sofia OK77 16.24 0.04.44 35.27 36.17
11 Wickholm Wilma Trian 18.29 0.06.49 30.75 31.54

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 11.51 0.00.00 51.97 47.23
2 Virtala Emmi PIF 11.56 0.00.05 50.84 46.19
3 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 12.46 0.00.55 46.79 42.52
4 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 13.40 0.01.49 43.04 39.11
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 14.21 0.02.30 40.34 36.66
6 Kullman Thea Falken 14.22 0.02.31 39.65 36.03
7 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 14.54 0.03.03 37.61 34.18
8 Backman Alexandra OK77 14.55 0.03.04 36.95 33.58
9 Lindgren Ida Femman 16.23 0.04.32 33.08 30.06
10 Tolkki Ellen OK77 17.19 0.05.28 30.76 27.95
11 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 18.48 0.06.57 27.85 25.30
Lindell Tilde Brahe EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 12.38 0.00.00
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 13.24 0.00.46
3 Löfqvist Linn Femman 13.46 0.01.08
4 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 14.30 0.01.52
5 Enlund Isabella Femman 14.39 0.02.01
6 Backlund Thelma Femman 14.41 0.02.03
7 Lindblom Nora Åland 16.32 0.03.54
8 Snickars Matilda NOK 17.29 0.04.51
9 Bergström Tilde Kristina 17.53 0.05.15
10 Norrgård Ida Femman 18.34 0.05.56
11 Fjellander Sarai Åland 19.15 0.06.37
12 Isoniemi Stella Trian 20.03 0.07.25
13 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 20.17 0.07.39
14 Sundström Anna Solf 25.54 0.13.16
15 Westerbacka Julia Falken 42.10 0.29.32
Engblom Lydia Trian EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Snickars Lea NOK 12.04 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Moa Femman 12.26 0.00.22
3 Wikblom Thea Minken 12.53 0.00.49
4 Koskinen Frida Trian 13.31 0.01.27
5 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 14.42 0.02.38
6 Finskas Tilde Femman 15.09 0.03.05
7 Sundvik Agnes Minken 15.51 0.03.47
7 Nygård Minea OK77 15.51 0.03.47
9 Grankull Daniela Kronan 16.12 0.04.08
10 Sillman Kajsa Trian 16.40 0.04.36
11 Söderström Julia Åland 17.04 0.05.00
12 Risku Saga OK77 17.25 0.05.21
13 Leppävuori Linn NOK 18.51 0.06.47
14 Koivikko Linda OK77 20.15 0.08.11
15 Värtinen Vanessa OK77 20.46 0.08.42
16 Määttä Sissi Trian 21.56 0.09.52
17 Sundqvist Ida Falken 24.40 0.12.36
18 Lindfors Mira Falken 29.53 0.17.49

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppävuori Anni NOK 13.13 0.00.00
2 Ingberg Leah NOK 15.18 0.02.05
3 Hertsbacka Linnea NOK 16.16 0.03.03
4 Reiman Sonja Trian 16.43 0.03.30
5 Smeds Maya NOK 17.10 0.03.57
6 Jacobson Jenny OK77 17.54 0.04.41
7 Snickars Melinda NOK 18.13 0.05.00
8 Sved Ines NOK 18.30 0.05.17
9 Enlund Nova Femman 19.05 0.05.52
10 Snickars Maja NOK 20.05 0.06.52
11 Smeds Klara NOK 25.12 0.11.59
12 Kullberg Ester Malax 28.14 0.15.01