FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 6. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, EM-katsastus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 23.44 0.00.00 96.46
2 Pökälä Samuel AR 24.09 0.00.25 93.61
3 Vanhanen Konsta AR 25.32 0.01.48 87.42
4 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 25.52 0.02.08 85.18
5 Saarela Samuli KoS 25.59 0.02.15 83.70
6 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 26.27 0.02.43 81.14
7 Blomster Anders Trian 26.58 0.03.14 78.52
8 Kleemola Joona HyRa 27.14 0.03.30 76.70
9 Haga André Botnia 27.28 0.03.44 75.01
10 Tervala Miska RaVa 28.03 0.04.19 72.43
11 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 28.44 0.05.00 69.71
12 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 29.05 0.05.21 67.89
13 Nousiainen Antti LS-37 31.15 0.07.31 62.27

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virsu Antti KeU 24.56 0.00.00 79.63
2 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 26.00 0.01.04 74.07
3 Hongell Timo KoS 26.16 0.01.20 71.05
4 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 29.22 0.04.26 61.52
5 Saarinen Samuli RaN 29.27 0.04.31 59.32
Rantanen Olli PIF HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 24.52 0.00.00 65.94
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 28.35 0.03.43 54.50
3 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 29.35 0.04.43 49.89
4 Hihnala Tero Koovee 35.50 0.10.58 38.90

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 23.57 0.00.00 62.32
2 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 24.24 0.00.27 60.03
3 Roininen Reijo JäPa 24.38 0.00.41 58.32
4 Friman Sami HyRa 25.08 0.01.11 56.05
5 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 27.10 0.03.13 50.82
6 Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP 28.05 0.04.08 48.17
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 30.17 0.06.20 43.75
8 Hirvonen Petri EE 32.45 0.08.48 39.60
9 Hakala Arto HlT 35.04 0.11.07 36.18

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 18.59 0.00.00 71.19
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 19.53 0.00.54 67.43
3 Ojala Kai S-2000 20.48 0.01.49 63.95
4 Launonen Jarmo KeU 21.46 0.02.47 60.62
5 Lindfors Max Trian 22.28 0.03.29 58.25
6 Raudus Timo Eks 22.36 0.03.37 57.44
7 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 22.50 0.03.51 56.38
8 Kleemola Jouko Eks 24.47 0.05.48 51.52
9 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 25.29 0.06.30 49.68
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 25.44 0.06.45 48.79
11 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 26.20 0.07.21 47.27
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 27.12 0.08.13 45.37
13 Höstman Stefan Malax 27.45 0.08.46 44.09
14 Rissanen Markku TP 27.53 0.08.54 43.49
15 Niittylahti Ari EE 28.12 0.09.13 42.63
16 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 28.31 0.09.32 41.78
17 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 30.13 0.11.14 39.08
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 30.26 0.11.27 38.45
19 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 30.54 0.11.55 37.52
20 Laine Kari VaHa 33.55 0.14.56 33.87

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 19.52 0.00.00 64.68
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 21.36 0.01.44 58.60
3 Saari Ismo IPR 23.45 0.03.53 52.48
4 Enroth Ari RR 23.46 0.03.54 51.63
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 24.05 0.04.13 50.15
6 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 25.11 0.05.19 47.20
7 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 25.24 0.05.32 46.04
8 Aho Ari MSParma 26.30 0.06.38 43.40
9 Penttinen Tapani Navi 28.10 0.08.18 40.14
10 Nykänen Timo SOC 28.14 0.08.22 39.37
11 Holm Mikael Minken 32.07 0.12.15 34.01

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 25.07 0.00.00 54.51
2 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 26.07 0.01.00 51.30
3 Mannila Tapio EE 27.05 0.01.58 48.39
4 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 33.45 0.08.38 37.96
5 Laurila Timo JalJa 38.23 0.13.16 32.61
Juura Esa KanSu HYL -
Kattelus Keijo VeVe HYL -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juola Eero KoS 19.46 0.00.00 50.23
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 21.17 0.01.31 45.65
3 Pökälä Pekka AR 23.16 0.03.30 40.85
4 Jokinen Leo KoS 23.47 0.04.01 39.07
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 27.29 0.07.43 33.03
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 27.37 0.07.51 32.10
7 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 39.22 0.19.36 21.98
Lehtimäki Jorma LHR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 24.58 0.00.00 45.15
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 28.21 0.03.23 38.76
2 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 28.21 0.03.23 38.76
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 31.27 0.06.29 33.15
5 Kuisla Raimo EE 33.50 0.08.52 29.98
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 37.17 0.12.19 26.45
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 20.30 0.00.00 76.31
2 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 21.44 0.01.14 70.90
3 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 21.55 0.01.25 69.24
4 Paasi Antti TP 22.51 0.02.21 65.38
5 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 24.07 0.03.37 60.98
6 Kronqvist Emil KoS 26.18 0.05.48 55.02
7 Ekholm Tobias Trian 28.08 0.07.38 50.60
8 Arvela Oskari LS-37 28.12 0.07.42 49.65
9 Viilo Lasse TP 28.38 0.08.08 48.08
10 Kleemola Arttu Eks 31.06 0.10.36 43.51
11 Toiva Waltter TP 35.32 0.15.02 37.42

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 21.12 0.00.00 63.81
2 Haltia Ilari RR 22.52 0.01.40 57.89
3 Autio Wertti HyRa 24.00 0.02.48 53.95
4 Viilo Tommi TP 28.31 0.07.19 44.39
5 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 30.30 0.09.18 40.55
6 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 31.25 0.10.13 38.44
7 Saarela Benjamin LHR 32.47 0.11.35 35.96
8 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 41.46 0.20.34 27.53

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schüle Oliver Koovee 25.16 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 26.18 0.01.02
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 27.42 0.02.26
4 Liponkoski Aapo TP 31.05 0.05.49
5 Kallela Luca HS 31.06 0.05.50
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 32.14 0.06.58
7 Taura Kalle TarpSu 32.48 0.07.32
8 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 33.44 0.08.28
Raitanen Konsta TP HYL -
Pelkonen Elias RaVa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 19.07 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 19.28 0.00.21
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 22.52 0.03.45
4 Saarela Thomas LHR 23.47 0.04.40
5 Karhunen Juho YKV 36.12 0.17.05
6 Taura Elias TarpSu 38.17 0.19.10
7 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 46.46 0.27.39
Simola Jere Koovee HYL -
Niemelä Leevi KangSK KES -
Kallela Lenni HS KES -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahtola Touko KangSK 54.21 0.00.00
2 Ketola Lauri TP 55.40 0.01.19

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 23.55 0.00.00 87.90
2 Haga Antonia Botnia 24.05 0.00.10 85.42
3 Saarela Ruska KoS 25.26 0.01.31 79.12
4 Nurminen Kaarina TP 25.50 0.01.55 76.15
5 Pökälä Mona AR 26.21 0.02.26 72.95
6 Hakala Essi MSParma 27.50 0.03.55 67.44
7 Rinkinen Satu LS-37 31.54 0.07.59 57.43
8 Rauttola Tiia-Maria L-US 42.04 0.18.09 42.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 23.50 0.00.00 91.80
2 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 26.19 0.02.29 76.90
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 30.02 0.06.12 61.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 22.19 0.00.00 66.36
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 23.19 0.01.00 61.61
3 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 25.20 0.03.01 54.95
4 Jämsén Miia JYPS 33.11 0.10.52 40.61
5 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 34.20 0.12.01 37.96
6 Salomaa Anne IPR 37.47 0.15.28 33.32

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lumme Ritva LHR 30.33 0.00.00
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 47.17 0.16.44
Laurila Arja JalJa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 37.08 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 21.39 0.00.00 75.90
2 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 22.12 0.00.33 72.44
3 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 22.15 0.00.36 70.69
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 24.26 0.02.47 62.93
5 Aksenova Alena RUS 25.36 0.03.57 58.69
6 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 30.15 0.08.36 48.50
7 Kamila Minerva SuJu 33.43 0.12.04 42.47
8 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 34.03 0.12.24 41.02

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 29.58 0.00.00 46.81
2 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 32.18 0.02.20 41.80
3 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 35.59 0.06.01 36.06
4 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 36.52 0.06.54 33.77
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 40.20 0.10.22 29.56

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 26.05 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 29.01 0.02.56
3 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 46.10 0.20.05
4 Myllykoski Pihla TP 50.01 0.23.56

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 21.43 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aino Hiilto 24.33 0.02.50
3 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 31.55 0.10.12
4 Pesu Lotta Hiilto 33.52 0.12.09
Salmia Kaisla TarpSu KES -