FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
48. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 35.11 0.00.00 72.14 70.59
2 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 36.20 0.01.09 68.98 67.50
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 36.50 0.01.39 67.19 65.75
4 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 37.38 0.02.27 64.92 63.52
5 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 38.50 0.03.39 62.09 60.76
6 Helander Iisak Pohjant 39.01 0.03.50 60.99 59.68
7 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 39.43 0.04.32 59.11 57.85
8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.25 0.07.14 54.60 53.43
9 Salminen Joonas VaHa 43.36 0.08.25 52.39 51.27
10 Lipponen Olli LeSi 51.12 0.16.01 44.00 43.05
11 Kokkila Ville EsSu 51.42 0.16.31 42.96 42.04
12 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 54.23 0.19.12 40.25 39.39
13 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 55.40 0.20.29 38.76 37.92

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Mikko Pohjant 38.36 0.00.00 30.95 30.95
2 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 41.02 0.02.26 27.65 27.65
3 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 49.30 0.10.54 21.72 21.72
4 Lehto Juho RiSu 49.39 0.11.03 20.45 20.45

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 37.17 0.00.00 70.10 68.24
2 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 38.55 0.01.38 66.44 64.67
3 Juva Jonna AngA 40.21 0.03.04 63.39 61.70
4 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 42.10 0.04.53 59.99 58.39
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 43.00 0.05.43 58.18 56.63
6 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 43.59 0.06.42 56.24 54.74
7 Haarlaa Tiina HS 46.25 0.09.08 52.69 51.29
8 Mäenpää Maija HlS 47.52 0.10.35 50.51 49.16
9 Rauhala Elina EsAk 51.25 0.14.08 46.47 45.24
10 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 54.59 0.17.42 42.95 41.81
11 Julku Päivi Trian 56.45 0.19.28 41.12 40.03
12 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.02.29 0.25.12 36.90 35.92
13 Mattila Miia HS 1.12.35 0.35.18 31.38 30.54
Tervo Susanna RR HYL -
Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 35.10 0.00.00 57.93 55.64
2 Juga Emma SKUusi 38.11 0.03.01 51.75 49.70
3 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 38.17 0.03.07 50.02 48.04
4 Orkola Saana HiKi 38.23 0.03.13 48.30 46.39
5 Matilainen Helena HS 40.49 0.05.39 43.92 42.18
6 Kippilä My Trian 49.19 0.14.09 35.11 33.72

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 33.26 0.00.00 73.43 70.95
2 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 33.39 0.00.13 71.74 69.32
3 Lassila Mikko HS 33.54 0.00.28 70.00 67.64
3 Haarlaa Tapio HS 33.54 0.00.28 70.00 67.64
5 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 38.35 0.05.09 59.39 57.38
6 Österman Olli RiSu 43.19 0.09.53 51.95 50.20
7 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 45.28 0.12.02 48.60 46.95
8 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 45.29 0.12.03 47.68 46.07
9 Karjalainen Marko TP 45.53 0.12.27 46.37 44.80
10 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 51.47 0.18.21 40.30 38.94

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 30.57 0.00.00 65.66 64.08
2 Pikkarainen Toni HS 32.21 0.01.24 62.26 60.77
3 Laine Mikko HS 35.22 0.04.25 56.44 55.09
4 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 35.47 0.04.50 55.29 53.96
5 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 35.54 0.04.57 54.61 53.29
6 Karelo Jussi EsSu 36.03 0.05.06 53.88 52.59
7 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 36.13 0.05.16 53.14 51.86
8 Alanko Heikki Jyry 38.00 0.07.03 50.17 48.97
9 Järvenpää Juha HS 39.35 0.08.38 47.71 46.57
10 Raute Kaj SuSi 40.40 0.09.43 46.00 44.90
11 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 41.18 0.10.21 44.86 43.78
12 Seitajoki Tommi Jyry 43.15 0.12.18 42.42 41.41
13 Sauso Riku HS 43.31 0.12.34 41.75 40.75
14 Salomäki Janne HyRa 43.56 0.12.59 40.95 39.96
15 Siivonen Jere PirHi 44.09 0.13.12 40.34 39.37
16 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 48.22 0.17.25 36.45 35.58
17 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 48.24 0.17.27 36.06 35.19
18 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.56 0.17.59 35.30 34.45

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders HiKi 31.45 0.00.00 63.08 61.78
2 Nurminen Ilkka HS 31.55 0.00.10 62.42 61.14
2 Mutka Manu TuMe 31.55 0.00.10 62.42 61.14
4 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 32.09 0.00.24 61.33 60.06
5 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 32.18 0.00.33 60.72 59.47
6 Huovila Miikka KaRa 32.34 0.00.49 59.90 58.67
7 Koivula Jeppe HS 32.59 0.01.14 58.83 57.62
8 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 33.18 0.01.33 57.96 56.77
9 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 35.18 0.03.33 54.39 53.27
10 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 35.28 0.03.43 53.84 52.73
11 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 36.39 0.04.54 51.82 50.75
12 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkan 37.33 0.05.48 50.30 49.27
13 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 38.47 0.07.02 48.43 47.44
14 Siivola Jarno HS 42.00 0.10.15 44.48 43.56
15 Farkas David HS 42.41 0.10.56 43.52 42.63
16 Kirves Saku KeU 42.53 0.11.08 43.08 42.19
17 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 43.28 0.11.43 42.26 41.39
18 Rantala Tommy KaRa 45.05 0.13.20 40.52 39.68
19 Vesterinen Esa HlS 45.58 0.14.13 39.51 38.70
20 Aho Jarmo EsSu 47.01 0.15.16 38.41 37.62
21 Freeman Joni LeSi 47.18 0.15.33 37.96 37.18
22 Kalvas Teemu KeU 50.36 0.18.51 35.28 34.55
23 Rekonen Janne Jyry 52.22 0.20.37 33.89 33.19
24 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.03.16 0.31.31 27.89 27.32
25 Lehtonen Juha TVV 1.05.32 0.33.47 26.77 26.22
26 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.05.50 0.34.05 26.49 25.94
27 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.07.08 0.35.23 25.82 25.29
28 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.23.48 0.52.03 20.56 20.14
Turpeinen Hannu TP HYL -
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 32.35 0.00.00 63.43 62.66
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 33.21 0.00.46 61.51 60.76
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 36.33 0.03.58 55.70 55.02
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 36.53 0.04.18 54.77 54.11
5 Havento Jukka KaRa 37.52 0.05.17 52.94 52.30
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 39.00 0.06.25 51.01 50.39
7 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 40.20 0.07.45 48.94 48.34
8 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 40.24 0.07.49 48.47 47.88
9 Haapasalo Harri VePo 42.46 0.10.11 45.43 44.88
10 Tähtinen Timo HS 43.37 0.11.02 44.19 43.65
11 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 44.59 0.12.24 42.50 41.98
12 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 45.03 0.12.28 42.09 41.58
13 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 45.19 0.12.44 41.50 41.00
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 45.41 0.13.06 40.83 40.34
15 Autio Rauno KaRa 45.46 0.13.11 40.42 39.93
16 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 47.02 0.14.27 39.00 38.53
17 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 53.13 0.20.38 34.18 33.76
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 54.40 0.22.05 32.99 32.59
19 Weiss Robert OK77 1.00.32 0.27.57 29.53 29.18
20 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 1.17.13 0.44.38 22.95 22.67
Kuusinen Petri TP KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasanen Juha KauWi 34.52 0.00.00 48.07 46.54
2 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 35.18 0.00.26 47.18 45.68
3 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 35.40 0.00.48 46.40 44.93
4 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 38.18 0.03.26 42.94 41.57
5 Villanen Stefan KSF 39.21 0.04.29 41.52 40.21
6 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 39.23 0.04.31 41.22 39.92
7 Nurminen Juha HyRa 40.47 0.05.55 39.55 38.30
8 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 43.09 0.08.17 37.14 35.96
9 Kaasalainen Matti HS 43.21 0.08.29 36.73 35.56
10 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 45.30 0.10.38 34.76 33.66
11 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 46.57 0.12.05 33.46 32.40
12 Ijas Markku HyRa 48.05 0.13.13 32.46 31.43
13 Launis Kasperi Raus 48.48 0.13.56 31.77 30.76
14 Karling Harri Pihkan 49.02 0.14.10 31.40 30.41
15 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 49.49 0.14.57 30.70 29.72
16 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 51.09 0.16.17 29.69 28.75
17 Rantala Antti Pihkan 51.17 0.16.25 29.41 28.48
18 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 53.37 0.18.45 27.94 27.05
19 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 54.06 0.19.14 27.49 26.62
20 Heikkinen Arto HS 59.40 0.24.48 24.75 23.97
21 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.00.58 0.26.06 24.05 23.29
22 Rokka Timo LHR 1.04.26 0.29.34 22.60 21.88
23 Henriksson Matti HS 1.11.43 0.36.51 20.15 19.52
Matilainen Kari HS KES -
Lindahl Anders Trian KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 30.12 0.00.00 54.31 53.57
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 33.36 0.03.24 48.39 47.73
3 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 33.42 0.03.30 47.81 47.16
4 Karamo Jouko HS 34.01 0.03.49 46.94 46.30
5 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 34.47 0.04.35 45.49 44.87
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 35.31 0.05.19 44.15 43.54
7 Laine Markku MU 37.06 0.06.54 41.87 41.30
8 Pajuoja Heikki HS 37.47 0.07.35 40.73 40.17
9 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 37.53 0.07.41 40.24 39.69
10 Joensuu Raimo TVV 38.06 0.07.54 39.63 39.09
11 Kiuru Esko HyRa 39.12 0.09.00 38.15 37.63
12 Parnetti Roy KeU 41.52 0.11.40 35.38 34.89
13 Toppari Mauri HiKi 42.26 0.12.14 34.56 34.09
14 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 42.48 0.12.36 33.93 33.46
15 Paganus Ari AngA 44.18 0.14.06 32.45 32.01
16 Koistinen Kari HiKi 47.53 0.17.41 29.72 29.32
17 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.20.05 0.49.53 17.59 17.35
Leskinen Pekka Lynx KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 31.32 0.00.00 52.51 51.61
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 32.31 0.00.59 50.70 49.83
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 34.17 0.02.45 47.87 47.05
4 Viirto Matti HiKi 34.23 0.02.51 47.52 46.70
5 Kekoni Lauri HS 34.58 0.03.26 46.52 45.72
6 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 36.48 0.05.16 44.00 43.25
7 Piironen Markku KR 37.19 0.05.47 43.20 42.45
8 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 38.01 0.06.29 42.21 41.48
9 Vainio Jarmo HlS 39.49 0.08.17 40.12 39.43
10 Aherto Jorma LS-37 39.53 0.08.21 39.87 39.18
11 Kurkela Reino OH 40.01 0.08.29 39.55 38.87
12 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 41.16 0.09.44 38.18 37.52
13 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 41.19 0.09.47 37.96 37.30
14 Sani Mikko HU-46 43.17 0.11.45 36.06 35.44
15 Kuivala Hannu TuS 44.30 0.12.58 34.91 34.31
16 Forsström Ove Raseborg 45.43 0.14.11 33.82 33.24
17 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 46.08 0.14.36 33.36 32.78
18 Kuivala Juha TuS 46.28 0.14.56 32.96 32.39
19 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 47.06 0.15.34 32.37 31.81
20 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 48.40 0.17.08 31.17 30.64
21 Hakola Martti RiSu 48.42 0.17.10 31.00 30.47
22 Nurminen Jouko TP 48.48 0.17.16 30.79 30.26
23 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 49.00 0.17.28 30.51 29.99
24 Nyberg Henry Trian 50.22 0.18.50 29.54 29.03
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.24 0.18.52 29.38 28.87
26 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 51.49 0.20.17 28.43 27.94
27 Ölander Ralf KSF 52.48 0.21.16 27.76 27.29
28 Leppälä Martti HlS 53.50 0.22.18 27.10 26.63
29 Jylhä Kari HS 54.06 0.22.34 26.83 26.36
30 Huikkola Markku KangSK 57.14 0.25.42 25.23 24.80
31 Niskanen Heikki TVV 57.16 0.25.44 25.09 24.66
32 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.03.23 0.31.51 22.55 22.16
33 Laukka Ville Raus 1.05.24 0.33.52 21.75 21.37
34 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.14.24 0.42.52 19.02 18.69
Jokinen Matti TuVi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 32.42 0.00.00 48.58 47.61
2 Kerkola Pekka HlT 32.51 0.00.09 48.20 47.25
3 Ovaska Ari EE 36.01 0.03.19 43.83 42.96
4 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 36.30 0.03.48 43.11 42.26
5 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 36.48 0.04.06 42.62 41.78
6 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 37.27 0.04.45 41.75 40.92
7 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 37.57 0.05.15 41.07 40.26
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 38.04 0.05.22 40.82 40.01
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 38.26 0.05.44 40.30 39.50
10 Lassila Heikki PiTa 38.46 0.06.04 39.82 39.03
11 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 38.53 0.06.11 39.58 38.79
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 39.06 0.06.24 39.23 38.45
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 39.16 0.06.34 38.94 38.16
14 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 39.36 0.06.54 38.48 37.72
15 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 39.41 0.06.59 38.28 37.52
16 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 40.12 0.07.30 37.66 36.91
17 Sane Kari HS 40.39 0.07.57 37.12 36.39
18 Uljas Risto Jyry 40.52 0.08.10 36.80 36.07
19 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 41.51 0.09.09 35.82 35.11
20 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 41.55 0.09.13 35.65 34.94
21 Mustranta Antti HS 42.44 0.10.02 34.85 34.16
22 Hillo Heikki VaHa 43.04 0.10.22 34.46 33.78
23 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 43.25 0.10.43 34.07 33.40
24 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 43.31 0.10.49 33.88 33.21
25 Turku Vesa HS 43.42 0.11.00 33.62 32.96
26 Laine Juhani KaRa 44.22 0.11.40 33.01 32.35
27 Keränen Kauko UrjU 44.27 0.11.45 32.83 32.18
28 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 44.49 0.12.07 32.45 31.81
29 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.54 0.12.12 32.28 31.64
30 Kallio Lasse SuSi 45.09 0.12.27 31.99 31.36
31 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 45.35 0.12.53 31.58 30.95
32 Jokela Erkki LeSi 45.37 0.12.55 31.45 30.82
33 Laine Jaakko HS 45.56 0.13.14 31.12 30.51
34 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 46.07 0.13.25 30.89 30.28
35 Leino Tapio HS 46.21 0.13.39 30.63 30.02
36 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 47.33 0.14.51 29.75 29.16
37 Hörkkö Jaakko LHR 49.30 0.16.48 28.48 27.92
38 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 51.17 0.18.35 27.39 26.85
39 Kataja Lasse SuSi 55.25 0.22.43 25.26 24.76
40 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 55.28 0.22.46 25.15 24.65
41 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 56.24 0.23.42 24.64 24.15
42 Hotti Reino HS 57.03 0.24.21 24.28 23.79
43 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 57.19 0.24.37 24.08 23.60
44 Helin Jorma Jyry 59.45 0.27.03 23.01 22.56
45 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.01.00 0.28.18 22.46 22.01
46 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.01.23 0.28.41 22.24 21.80
47 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.01.52 0.29.10 21.98 21.55
48 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.03.38 0.30.56 21.30 20.87
49 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.11.26 0.38.44 18.90 18.53

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.51 0.00.00 46.34 46.65
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 33.57 0.02.06 43.30 43.58
3 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 34.35 0.02.44 42.32 42.61
4 Erkiö Hannu HS 36.57 0.05.06 39.45 39.71
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 39.43 0.07.52 36.54 36.79
6 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 41.02 0.09.11 35.22 35.46
7 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 42.03 0.10.12 34.22 34.45
8 Mattila Pertti HS 42.28 0.10.37 33.74 33.97
9 Isoherranen Seppo HS 43.10 0.11.19 33.05 33.27
10 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 43.30 0.11.39 32.66 32.88
11 Heinonen Heikki LHR 43.32 0.11.41 32.49 32.71
12 Partanen Paavo HyRa 44.31 0.12.40 31.64 31.85
13 Valtee Pertti HS 45.33 0.13.42 30.78 30.99
14 Rapakko Timo SuSi 45.41 0.13.50 30.56 30.76
15 Luoma Simo Pihkan 47.57 0.16.06 28.99 29.18
16 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 48.21 0.16.30 28.62 28.81
17 Koivula Keijo HyRa 48.36 0.16.45 28.35 28.53
18 Varonen Arto LeSi 49.04 0.17.13 27.95 28.14
19 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 49.51 0.18.00 27.39 27.57
20 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 50.54 0.19.03 26.70 26.88
21 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 52.15 0.20.24 25.90 26.07
21 Sirola Risto KeU 52.15 0.20.24 25.90 26.07
23 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 53.37 0.21.46 25.01 25.17
24 Tiura Tapio HS 56.35 0.24.44 23.59 23.74
25 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 57.41 0.25.50 23.03 23.18
26 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 58.51 0.27.00 22.47 22.62
27 Aho Olavi HS 59.34 0.27.43 22.09 22.24
28 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.04.04 0.32.13 20.45 20.58
29 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.04.07 0.32.16 20.34 20.47
30 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.06.15 0.34.24 19.59 19.72
31 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.27.34 0.55.43 14.75 14.85
32 Punkero Toivo LS-37 2.01.11 1.29.20 10.61 10.68
Koski Matti J NOK KES -
Laine Eero RaVi HYL -
Reinikainen Pentti Jyry KES -
Peitsala Osmo HS KES -
Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 34.05 0.00.00 38.36 38.15
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 39.30 0.05.25 32.72 32.54
3 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 40.45 0.06.40 31.34 31.17
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 40.47 0.06.42 30.95 30.78
5 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 43.32 0.09.27 28.65 28.49
6 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.19 0.10.14 27.80 27.65
7 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 44.46 0.10.41 27.18 27.03
8 Karjalainen Jouko HS 46.08 0.12.03 26.05 25.91
9 Sukki Martti LHR 48.14 0.14.09 24.61 24.47
10 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 49.07 0.15.02 23.86 23.72
11 Siivonen Raimo RiSu 50.02 0.15.57 23.12 22.99
12 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 50.53 0.16.48 22.43 22.31
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.12.20 0.38.15 15.57 15.49
Kleemola Pauli PertPe KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.48 0.00.00 29.50 29.67
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 52.31 0.10.43 22.31 22.44
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 55.24 0.13.36 20.03 20.15
4 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.17.21 0.35.33 13.55 13.63

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Jani RaVi 55.41 0.00.00
2 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.03.38 0.07.57

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäenpää Matias TP 35.16 0.00.00 53.78 50.71
2 Koivula Emil HS 43.08 0.07.52 42.66 40.22
3 Korento Benjamin OK77 44.18 0.09.02 40.25 37.95
4 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 46.21 0.11.05 37.24 35.11
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 49.53 0.14.37 33.46 31.55
6 Vuorela Joona EsSu 52.34 0.17.18 30.67 28.92

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 24.22 0.00.00 51.11 49.82
2 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 24.45 0.00.23 49.69 48.43
3 Hyvärilä Touko RR 27.46 0.03.24 43.73 42.62
4 Toivonen Nuutti RR 29.07 0.04.45 41.17 40.13
5 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 29.32 0.05.10 40.06 39.05
6 Mjösund Linus EsSu 31.50 0.07.28 36.68 35.75
7 Nyman Elias Pihkan 37.10 0.12.48 30.99 30.21
8 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 45.25 0.21.03 25.02 24.39
9 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 52.19 0.27.57 21.42 20.88
10 Lääveri Tatu RR 53.28 0.29.06 20.67 20.15
11 Lamminmäki Markus Pihkan 59.45 0.35.23 18.24 17.78
12 Hippeläinen Oliver Pihkan 1.19.39 0.55.17 13.49 13.14
Heikkinen Aaro HS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 41.13 0.00.00 36.40 36.88
2 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 46.11 0.04.58 30.86 31.27
3 Suntioinen Riina AngA 47.50 0.06.37 28.23 28.60
4 Mattila Marika HS 1.34.23 0.53.10 13.51 13.69

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 32.02 0.00.00 63.12 58.08
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 37.41 0.05.39 53.15 48.91
3 Launistola Heidi EsAk 39.12 0.07.10 50.61 46.57
4 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 40.42 0.08.40 48.28 44.43
5 Salo Katri HS 42.56 0.10.54 45.33 41.71
6 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 43.26 0.11.24 44.37 40.83
7 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 47.14 0.15.12 40.40 37.17
8 Pätäri Päivi HlS 50.28 0.18.26 37.43 34.45
9 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 51.50 0.19.48 36.08 33.20
10 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 54.11 0.22.09 34.17 31.44
11 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 55.22 0.23.20 33.09 30.45
12 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.00.38 0.28.36 29.91 27.52
13 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.01.00 0.28.58 29.42 27.07
14 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.01.09 0.29.07 29.03 26.72
15 Aunila Terhi HS 1.12.04 0.40.02 24.37 22.43
Routsi Anastasia Jyry HYL -
Koistinen Sanna MSParma HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 33.47 0.00.00 67.59 66.40
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 34.44 0.00.57 65.22 64.07
3 Sane Mari HS 36.46 0.02.59 61.13 60.05
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 37.04 0.03.17 60.15 59.08
5 Porkka Paula HiKi 37.54 0.04.07 58.35 57.32
6 Friman Kaisa HyRa 42.13 0.08.26 51.95 51.04
7 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 43.11 0.09.24 50.37 49.48
8 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 43.20 0.09.33 49.78 48.90
9 Valkonen Anu HS 44.51 0.11.04 47.70 46.85
10 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 46.20 0.12.33 45.78 44.97
11 Kirves Hetti KeU 46.38 0.12.51 45.10 44.30
12 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 47.59 0.14.12 43.46 42.69
13 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 49.23 0.15.36 41.86 41.12
14 Rajamäki Riikka HS 51.01 0.17.14 40.17 39.46
15 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 52.56 0.19.09 38.37 37.69
16 Leiniö Sari HS 59.59 0.26.12 33.56 32.97
17 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.06.52 0.33.05 29.84 29.31
18 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.12.01 0.38.14 27.45 26.97
19 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.36.46 1.02.59 20.24 19.89
Salonen Heidi HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 30.25 0.00.00 54.66 49.81
2 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 41.23 0.10.58 39.67 36.15
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 41.31 0.11.06 39.04 35.58
4 Pikkarainen Anu HS 42.08 0.11.43 37.98 34.61
5 Asikainen Nina KeU 46.26 0.16.01 34.02 31.00
6 Viitanen Kirsi OH 50.02 0.19.37 31.15 28.39
7 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 54.42 0.24.17 28.11 25.62
8 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 58.36 0.28.11 25.89 23.59
9 Hovinen Mari KeU 58.47 0.28.22 25.45 23.20
10 Törmänen Eeva EsAk 1.06.33 0.36.08 22.17 20.20
11 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.15.51 0.45.26 19.18 17.48
12 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.15.59 0.45.34 18.87 17.20
Tervo Tiina HS KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Eija EsSu 35.04 0.00.00 53.88 51.04
2 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 37.54 0.02.50 48.78 46.22
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 41.38 0.06.34 43.44 41.15
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 46.14 0.11.10 38.24 36.23
5 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 58.13 0.23.09 29.67 28.11
6 Punta Eeva KR 58.17 0.23.13 28.94 27.42
7 Launis Teija Raus 1.04.56 0.29.52 25.36 24.02
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 38.39 0.00.00 51.69 50.01
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 39.48 0.01.09 49.73 48.11
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 40.36 0.01.57 48.29 46.72
4 Juga Liisa KeU 41.16 0.02.37 47.05 45.52
5 Kerkola Maija HlT 45.16 0.06.37 42.48 41.10
6 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 45.36 0.06.57 41.76 40.40
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 46.46 0.08.07 40.32 39.01
8 Sani Tuula HU-46 46.59 0.08.20 39.73 38.44
9 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 48.59 0.10.20 37.73 36.50
10 Markki Outi EsSu 49.47 0.11.08 36.75 35.55
11 Laurila Saija KangSK 52.48 0.14.09 34.29 33.18
12 Kallio Arja RiSu 59.09 0.20.30 30.29 29.31
13 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.03.06 0.24.27 28.10 27.19
14 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.03.56 0.25.17 27.44 26.55
15 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.05.29 0.26.50 26.51 25.64
16 Heinilä Seija RiSu 1.14.27 0.35.48 23.06 22.31
17 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.40.30 1.01.51 16.90 16.35

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 30.48 0.00.00 51.62 50.49
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 32.00 0.01.12 49.25 48.17
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 32.58 0.02.10 47.38 46.34
4 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 34.07 0.03.19 45.37 44.38
5 Forsström Rita Raseborg 35.17 0.04.29 43.47 42.52
6 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 35.55 0.05.07 42.32 41.39
7 Juura Maarit KanSu 37.13 0.06.25 40.46 39.58
8 Haatio Pirkko HS 41.19 0.10.31 36.11 35.32
9 Valonen Eila KaRa 45.26 0.14.38 32.53 31.81
10 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 45.36 0.14.48 32.10 31.40
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 46.04 0.15.16 31.47 30.78
12 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 46.53 0.16.05 30.62 29.95
13 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 48.02 0.17.14 29.60 28.95
14 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 52.19 0.21.31 26.91 26.32
15 Virtanen Marita EsSu 55.30 0.24.42 25.11 24.56
16 Nurminen Eija TP 1.01.31 0.30.43 22.43 21.94
17 Sepponen Raija JäPa 1.08.34 0.37.46 19.92 19.48
Roslöf Ursula KSF HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 35.32 0.00.00 43.99 42.47
2 Laine Irmeli KaRa 36.12 0.00.40 42.71 41.24
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 36.26 0.00.54 41.98 40.53
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 36.50 0.01.18 41.07 39.65
5 Alexandersson Gia PIF 38.25 0.02.53 38.94 37.60
6 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 40.28 0.04.56 36.55 35.30
7 Mononen Ritva HlS 41.39 0.06.07 35.11 33.90
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 44.10 0.08.38 32.73 31.61
9 Luoma Helena Pihkan 45.47 0.10.15 31.21 30.14
10 Stoor Anne KoS 46.14 0.10.42 30.55 29.49
11 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 49.57 0.14.25 27.94 26.98
12 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 53.13 0.17.41 25.91 25.02
13 Turku Kaija HS 53.51 0.18.19 25.29 24.42
14 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 59.56 0.24.24 22.45 21.67
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 43.43 0.00.00 35.92 35.94
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 45.31 0.01.48 33.64 33.66
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 56.50 0.13.07 26.25 26.26
4 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.10.00 0.26.17 20.75 20.76
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.17.06 0.33.23 18.33 18.34
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.17.46 0.34.03 17.67 17.68
7 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.23.31 0.39.48 15.98 15.99

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.19.32 0.00.00
2 Raatikka Marja HS 2.01.45 0.42.13
Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 35.45 0.00.00 47.14 46.84
2 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 36.38 0.00.53 43.70 43.42
3 Lauren Camilla HS 37.41 0.01.56 40.25 39.99
4 Rantakokko Merianna HS 39.57 0.04.12 35.85 35.63

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi Koovee 27.12 0.00.00 54.86 51.93
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 30.13 0.03.01 48.97 46.36
3 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 30.45 0.03.33 47.72 45.17
4 Rehberger Nadja HS 33.03 0.05.51 44.02 41.67
5 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 40.33 0.13.21 35.57 33.67
6 Kajander Alli TP 40.43 0.13.31 35.12 33.25
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 41.32 0.14.20 34.13 32.31
8 Davidsson Linnéa TP 41.37 0.14.25 33.76 31.96
9 Romppainen Piia HyRa 46.43 0.19.31 29.81 28.22
10 Joensuu Lumi HS 51.41 0.24.29 26.71 25.28
11 Roschier Siiri HS 53.09 0.25.57 25.73 24.36
12 Aunila Veera HS 54.46 0.27.34 24.75 23.43
13 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 55.23 0.28.11 24.25 22.95
14 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 55.51 0.28.39 23.82 22.55
15 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 58.57 0.31.45 22.36 21.17
16 Siivola Iida HS 1.01.10 0.33.58 21.35 20.21
17 Anttila Krista SKUusi 1.07.07 0.39.55 19.27 18.24
18 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 1.13.01 0.45.49 17.54 16.60
Loukkalahti Aino RR HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 20.19 0.00.00
2 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 23.04 0.02.45
3 Syväterä Sampo TP 23.14 0.02.55
4 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 26.22 0.06.03
5 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 26.37 0.06.18
6 Malmström Kaapo RR 26.49 0.06.30
7 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 27.56 0.07.37
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 37.45 0.17.26
9 Vuorela Samu EsSu 41.45 0.21.26
10 Malinen Aukusti RiSu 45.27 0.25.08
11 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 1.05.38 0.45.19
Haapala Elias RR HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 26.26 0.00.00
2 Mariani Sandra Koovee 33.29 0.07.03
3 Farkas Villö EsSu 35.26 0.09.00
4 Väkiparta Siiri RR 40.16 0.13.50
5 Kosenius Tuuli RiSu 43.27 0.17.01
Löfgren Wilma RR HYL -
Miettinen Iida Pihkan KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 14.30 0.00.00
2 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 15.10 0.00.40
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 16.14 0.01.44
4 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 16.52 0.02.22
5 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.15 0.02.45
6 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 17.59 0.03.29
7 Leinonen Otso RR 19.54 0.05.24
8 Roschier Eemil HS 21.23 0.06.53
9 Joensuu Aapo HS 30.31 0.16.01
10 Jokinen Joel HyRa 31.41 0.17.11
11 Heikkinen Arsi HS 35.39 0.21.09
Kärkkäinen Miika HS HYL -
Kuisma Artturi RR HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Aada HS 18.29 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lotta HS 20.26 0.01.57
3 Siivola Alina HS 23.27 0.04.58
4 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 26.21 0.07.52
5 Koivula Ida HS 29.33 0.11.04
6 Hyvölä Venla HlS 29.36 0.11.07
7 Honkala Emmi TP 36.19 0.17.50
8 Jokimäki Siiri Pihkan 47.21 0.28.52
9 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 1.10.41 0.52.12

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Onni HauSi 12.18 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 14.15 0.01.57
3 Immonen Topias HlS 15.17 0.02.59
4 Ryyppö Topias HS 15.51 0.03.33
5 Siivonen Eero Koovee 16.32 0.04.14
6 Anana John Pihkan 17.11 0.04.53
7 Väkiparta Simo RR 25.21 0.13.03
8 Pitkänen Aarne RR 27.10 0.14.52
9 Forsman Aaron Lynx 29.01 0.16.43
10 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 36.47 0.24.29
Vilska Eemi RR HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 13.05 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 13.15 0.00.10
3 Pohjola Linnea HS 17.41 0.04.36
4 Söyrilä Iida AngA 18.42 0.05.37
5 Sauso Edith HS 19.02 0.05.57
6 Karelo Linnea EsSu 28.22 0.15.17
Karjalainen Sonja TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 16.05 0.00.00
1 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 16.05 0.00.00
3 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 18.04 0.01.59
4 Ahola Miko HyRa 19.29 0.03.24
5 Hietala Topias RR 23.48 0.07.43
6 Kosenius Lenni RiSu 26.16 0.10.11
Packalen Jonas Lynx HYL -
Loukkalahti Antti RR HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 19.12 0.00.00
2 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 22.38 0.03.26
3 Seitajoki Ada Jyry 23.43 0.04.31
4 Kosenius Iida RiSu 25.23 0.06.11
5 Yrjönen Iida RiSu 28.49 0.09.37
6 Törmä Mira RiSu 33.56 0.14.44

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 11.47 0.00.00
2 Kuisma Verneri RR 14.11 0.02.24
3 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 15.11 0.03.24
4 Farkas Niklas EsSu 16.02 0.04.15
5 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 17.42 0.05.55
6 Honkala Niilo TP 22.24 0.10.37
7 Österman Lassi RiSu 23.18 0.11.31
8 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 23.54 0.12.07

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 13.31 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Anni Koovee 13.43 0.00.12
3 Lepistö Aino HauSi 17.58 0.04.27
4 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 19.41 0.06.10
5 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 20.39 0.07.08
6 Anttila Mira SKUusi 21.36 0.08.05
7 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 22.09 0.08.38
8 Haarlaa Lilja HS 22.17 0.08.46
9 Alanko Elli RR 34.37 0.21.06

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 16.03 0.00.00
2 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 17.26 0.01.23
3 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 18.27 0.02.24
4 Rautajärvi Väinö HyRa 27.12 0.11.09
5 Loiva Tuure RiSu 34.52 0.18.49

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 20.53 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Milla TP 21.29 0.00.36
3 Jacobson Jenny OK77 25.22 0.04.29
4 Siivola Ilona HS 27.37 0.06.44