FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 13.52 0.00.00
2 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 15.43 0.01.51
3 Kemppi Anton RR 16.15 0.02.23
4 Länsiluoto Juho HS 16.59 0.03.07
5 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 17.37 0.03.45
6 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 19.29 0.05.37
7 Mjösund Linus Lynx 19.53 0.06.01
8 Musse Samiir HS 20.11 0.06.19
9 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 20.16 0.06.24
10 Ollikainen Joel Navi 21.01 0.07.09
11 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 21.24 0.07.32
12 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 22.26 0.08.34
13 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 22.33 0.08.41
14 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 23.27 0.09.35
15 Salmi Eero HS 24.03 0.10.11
16 Rantala Oscar KaRa 24.25 0.10.33
17 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 25.13 0.11.21
18 Suntioinen Ilari KaRa 27.47 0.13.55
19 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 28.25 0.14.33
20 Forma Kustaa HiKi 32.24 0.18.32
21 Rantala Nooa KaRa 33.41 0.19.49
22 Saranen Mikael HS 35.05 0.21.13
Riissanen Pyry EsAk EIL -
Malmberg Vilho HS EIL -
Carlsson Oliver EsAk EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Florström Daniel EsAk 20.25 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 24.38 0.04.13
3 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 26.27 0.06.02
4 Isoniemi Ville Trian 31.37 0.11.12
5 Kenttä Nooa OK77 34.38 0.14.13
Hietala Joni EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 19.05 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 20.14 0.01.09
3 Gröhn Riku HU-46 20.46 0.01.41
4 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 21.09 0.02.04
5 Donner Jesper OK77 26.36 0.07.31
6 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 26.52 0.07.47
7 Suurnäkki Elias KS 30.56 0.11.51
8 Nordgren Simon Trian 31.07 0.12.02
9 Riissanen Miska EsAk 39.22 0.20.17
10 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 40.30 0.21.25
11 Kiiskinen Atte SKUusi 48.49 0.29.44
12 Kopra Jami HlS 1.04.17 0.45.12
13 Forma Akseli HiKi 1.06.09 0.47.04
14 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 1.06.11 0.47.06
Lönnström Elias Trian HYL -
Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi HYL -
Korhonen Eetu HyRa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Boström Kristian Lynx 24.06 0.00.00
2 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 27.02 0.02.56
3 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 31.16 0.07.10
4 Sorsa Antti EsSu 31.30 0.07.24
5 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 33.15 0.09.09
6 Haapala Oskar RR 33.52 0.09.46
7 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 39.08 0.15.02
8 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 42.02 0.17.56
Seppälä Sakari SKUusi HYL -
Laakso Ilari RR KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 23.45 0.00.00
2 Salo Kristian Trian 26.53 0.03.08
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 29.44 0.05.59
4 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 32.45 0.09.00
5 Reijonen Oskari Trian 33.49 0.10.04
6 Rosenblad Kristian SKUusi 34.14 0.10.29
7 Puusaari Aleksi SKUusi 34.53 0.11.08
8 Raitola Sami Lynx 36.15 0.12.30
9 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 41.40 0.17.55
10 Seppälä Santeri SKUusi 45.08 0.21.23
11 Turkkila Eero EsSu 45.35 0.21.50
12 Florström Dennis EsAk 49.26 0.25.41
13 Donner Jonny OK77 52.47 0.29.02

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ville HlS 37.23 0.00.00 52.59 50.30
2 Arola Topias PR 38.45 0.01.22 50.23 48.04
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 39.14 0.01.51 49.11 46.97
4 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 42.21 0.04.58 45.03 43.07
5 Heinonen Paavo HS 42.41 0.05.18 44.22 42.29
6 Jalonen Jussi HlS 46.33 0.09.10 40.12 38.37
7 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 47.15 0.09.52 39.11 37.41
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 48.36 0.11.13 37.62 35.98
9 Koskinen Joni RR 52.44 0.15.21 34.30 32.80
10 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 52.45 0.15.22 33.92 32.44
11 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 53.30 0.16.07 33.07 31.63
12 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 56.08 0.18.45 31.17 29.81
13 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 1.06.26 0.29.03 26.04 24.91
14 Salmenkylä Johannes HS 1.09.41 0.32.18 24.55 23.47
15 Salonen Aapo HS 1.13.21 0.35.58 23.05 22.05
Päivike Jaakko RaPi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 45.06 0.00.00 60.02 58.34
2 Kerkola Nico SuSi 45.58 0.00.52 57.12 55.52
3 Arola Matias PR 51.11 0.06.05 49.71 48.32
4 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 51.43 0.06.37 47.63 46.29
5 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 56.13 0.11.07 42.37 41.18
6 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.01.26 0.16.20 37.45 36.40

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.07.32 0.00.00
Kerkola Riku SuSi HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 45.17 0.00.00 83.83 83.50
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 45.43 0.00.26 82.63 82.31
3 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 46.24 0.01.07 81.02 80.70
4 Salo Mikael Trian 47.23 0.02.06 78.95 78.64
5 Salervo Mikko OK77 47.45 0.02.28 77.96 77.65
6 Donner Mikael OK77 50.47 0.05.30 72.94 72.65
7 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 51.05 0.05.48 72.15 71.87
8 Kinni Juho TP 51.57 0.06.40 70.59 70.32
9 Liukkonen Matti RR 52.07 0.06.50 70.02 69.74
10 Mutka Manu TuMe 53.06 0.07.49 68.37 68.10
11 Väisänen Marko RR 54.05 0.08.48 66.79 66.53
12 Annila Petri Koovee 55.15 0.09.58 65.05 64.79
13 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 55.34 0.10.17 64.35 64.09
14 Manninen Kalle AnttU 56.37 0.11.20 62.83 62.58
15 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 57.24 0.12.07 61.65 61.41
16 Lassila Mikko HS 57.29 0.12.12 61.24 61.00
17 Jern Jens Raseborg 59.06 0.13.49 59.26 59.02
18 Tupitsa Juuso HS 59.29 0.14.12 58.57 58.34
19 Paju Erno TP 1.00.25 0.15.08 57.36 57.13
20 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.02.40 0.17.23 55.00 54.79
21 Väyrynen Antti EsSu 1.02.54 0.17.37 54.51 54.29
22 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.03.08 0.17.51 54.02 53.80
23 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.03.37 0.18.20 53.32 53.11
24 Holm Christian Femman 1.04.24 0.19.07 52.38 52.18
25 Naakka Tapani PiTa 1.06.58 0.21.41 50.10 49.90
26 Järvinen Miika Koovee 1.07.49 0.22.32 49.20 49.01
27 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.14.48 0.29.31 44.36 44.19
28 Tala Miika HS 1.15.21 0.30.04 43.80 43.62
29 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.22.59 0.37.42 39.55 39.39
30 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.28.20 0.43.03 36.94 36.80
Raitanen Topi HS HYL -
Valjakka Vili AnttU KES -
Ratilainen Rauno VeVe EIL -
Pajula Kimmo TuMe EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rinta Mikko PoRa 1.02.55 0.00.00 30.76 30.76
2 Falck Tommi AskU 1.06.06 0.03.11 27.08 27.08
3 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.12.38 0.09.43 22.65 22.65

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 37.28 0.00.00 31.21 31.21
2 Multala Tuomas RR 40.29 0.03.01 26.72 26.72
3 Kenttä Santeri OK77 43.01 0.05.33 23.10 23.10

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 49.11 0.00.00 59.09 57.02
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 51.29 0.02.18 55.39 53.46
3 Salmi Antti HS 1.00.11 0.11.00 46.48 44.85
4 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.02.51 0.13.40 43.64 42.11
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.02.59 0.13.48 42.68 41.19
6 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.05.35 0.16.24 40.16 38.76
7 Kero Mikko OK77 1.14.54 0.25.43 34.43 33.23
8 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.22.23 0.33.12 30.65 29.58
9 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.36.41 0.47.30 25.55 24.66
Toivonen Teemu TuS EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 47.21 0.00.00 64.11 62.29
2 Lilja Arto AnttU 48.05 0.00.44 62.60 60.83
3 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 48.52 0.01.31 61.08 59.35
4 Hytönen Harri RaVa 49.39 0.02.18 59.61 57.92
5 Kemppi Joni RR 49.54 0.02.33 58.80 57.14
6 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 50.03 0.02.42 58.12 56.47
7 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 51.28 0.04.07 56.03 54.44
8 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 53.30 0.06.09 53.43 51.91
9 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 53.47 0.06.26 52.68 51.18
10 Gröhn Timo HU-46 54.10 0.06.49 51.84 50.37
11 Arola Pertti Rasti88 54.59 0.07.38 50.61 49.17
12 Kiintola Jarno KS 57.33 0.10.12 47.91 46.55
13 Salonen Kari HS 59.39 0.12.18 45.80 44.50
14 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.04.55 0.17.34 41.69 40.51
15 Salonen Mika KS 1.05.56 0.18.35 40.67 39.51
16 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.12.21 0.25.00 36.71 35.67
17 Sundström Sami HS 1.15.14 0.27.53 34.97 33.98
18 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.18.04 0.30.43 33.37 32.43
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.19.50 0.32.29 32.32 31.40

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 38.27 0.00.00 64.96 64.65
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 39.22 0.00.55 63.08 62.78
3 Granqvist Antti Trian 39.28 0.01.01 62.56 62.25
4 Tervala Mika RaVa 40.07 0.01.40 61.18 60.89
5 Boström Mikael Lynx 40.51 0.02.24 59.73 59.44
6 Niemi Tauno MP 45.02 0.06.35 53.86 53.60
7 Heiskanen Pasi HS 45.32 0.07.05 52.96 52.70
8 Kerkola Mika SuSi 45.42 0.07.15 52.45 52.19
9 Viskari Jukka HiKi 46.30 0.08.03 51.24 50.99
10 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 47.05 0.08.38 50.29 50.05
11 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 47.35 0.09.08 49.46 49.22
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 48.43 0.10.16 48.02 47.78
13 Päivike Johan RaPi 49.41 0.11.14 46.79 46.57
14 Talvitie Mikko KeU 52.52 0.14.25 43.70 43.49
15 Jalonen Eero HlS 54.42 0.16.15 41.97 41.77
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 56.14 0.17.47 40.57 40.38
17 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 58.59 0.20.32 38.44 38.25
18 Klinga Ville LS-37 1.01.28 0.23.01 36.65 36.47
19 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 1.02.59 0.24.32 35.54 35.37
20 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.11.51 0.33.24 30.95 30.80
21 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.13.42 0.35.15 29.98 29.83
22 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.23.09 0.44.42 26.40 26.27
23 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.36.00 0.57.33 22.72 22.61
24 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.44.33 1.06.06 20.72 20.62
25 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.49.42 1.11.15 19.62 19.52
Huttunen Matti Pihkan HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 41.11 0.00.00 57.00 56.75
2 Pekkala Pekka KeU 42.15 0.01.04 55.25 55.01
3 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 42.40 0.01.29 54.41 54.17
4 Pesola Sakari RasKe 43.48 0.02.37 52.70 52.47
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 44.45 0.03.34 51.29 51.07
6 Laiho Hannu RaVa 44.47 0.03.36 50.96 50.74
7 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 46.38 0.05.27 48.66 48.45
8 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 48.24 0.07.13 46.62 46.41
9 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 49.31 0.08.20 45.30 45.10
10 Hilo Kai Lynx 49.38 0.08.27 44.93 44.74
11 Väisänen Juha MU 51.33 0.10.22 43.01 42.82
12 Frilander Heikki Trian 51.34 0.10.23 42.74 42.56
13 Perälä Harry KeU 53.33 0.12.22 40.92 40.74
14 Laine Kimmo KyS 54.23 0.13.12 40.05 39.87
15 Lampinen Raino HS 54.39 0.13.28 39.61 39.44
16 Laakso Jarmo RR 58.53 0.17.42 36.54 36.39
17 Lahtinen Jari IHR 59.26 0.18.15 35.99 35.83
18 Hämäläinen Keijo Pihkan 1.01.24 0.20.13 34.62 34.47
19 Elonen Markku LS-37 1.01.27 0.20.16 34.38 34.23
20 Selin Tommy EsAk 1.02.26 0.21.15 33.63 33.49
21 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.03.49 0.22.38 32.70 32.56
22 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.04.25 0.23.14 32.19 32.05
23 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.04.48 0.23.37 31.80 31.66
24 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.08.05 0.26.54 30.07 29.94
25 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.09.36 0.28.25 29.23 29.10
26 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.13.50 0.32.39 27.38 27.26
27 Holopainen Jouni EsAk 1.15.58 0.34.47 26.44 26.32
Kuusinen Mikko HS KES -
Koistinen Pasi NaTe EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 33.51 0.00.00 62.11 61.57
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 36.19 0.02.28 57.58 57.08
3 Pajuoja Heikki HS 36.45 0.02.54 56.60 56.11
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 37.16 0.03.25 55.51 55.03
5 Karamo Jouko HS 41.05 0.07.14 50.08 49.64
6 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 43.16 0.09.25 47.29 46.88
7 Kaartinen Pekka KaSu 43.21 0.09.30 46.94 46.53
8 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 43.46 0.09.55 46.24 45.84
9 Laine Markku MU 44.50 0.10.59 44.88 44.50
10 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 44.56 0.11.05 44.53 44.15
11 Malinen Jouko HS 45.06 0.11.15 44.12 43.74
12 Parnetti Roy KeU 45.13 0.11.22 43.76 43.38
13 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 45.59 0.12.08 42.78 42.41
14 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 46.24 0.12.33 42.16 41.79
14 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 46.24 0.12.33 42.16 41.79
16 Svärd Rune Trian 47.36 0.13.45 40.62 40.27
17 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 48.17 0.14.26 39.81 39.47
18 Nowak Jürgen Pihkan 48.35 0.14.44 39.33 38.99
19 Joensuu Raimo HS 49.29 0.15.38 38.39 38.06
20 Järvinen Jari HlT 49.45 0.15.54 37.96 37.63
21 Maijala Kari EE 50.22 0.16.31 37.27 36.95
22 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 51.09 0.17.18 36.48 36.16
23 Jokinen Arto HlS 52.05 0.18.14 35.61 35.30
24 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 52.57 0.19.06 34.81 34.51
25 Herranen Timo Jyry 54.33 0.20.42 33.59 33.29
26 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 56.34 0.22.43 32.19 31.91
27 Partio Hannu KeU 1.05.11 0.31.20 27.76 27.52
28 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.05.19 0.31.28 27.53 27.29
29 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.23.17 0.49.26 21.46 21.27

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 34.16 0.00.00 54.65 54.00
2 Valkonen Timo RR 34.42 0.00.26 53.67 53.03
3 Lehto Esa HS 35.05 0.00.49 52.79 52.16
4 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 37.17 0.03.01 49.39 48.80
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 38.18 0.04.02 47.81 47.24
6 Laukka John RaVa 39.46 0.05.30 45.79 45.24
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 40.16 0.06.00 44.96 44.42
8 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 40.43 0.06.27 44.21 43.68
9 Sani Mikko HU-46 40.44 0.06.28 43.93 43.41
10 Nurminen Jouko TP 40.59 0.06.43 43.41 42.89
11 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 41.36 0.07.20 42.52 42.01
12 Nyberg Henry Trian 42.19 0.08.03 41.55 41.06
13 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 44.48 0.10.32 39.02 38.55
14 Lankinen Martti Trian 46.15 0.11.59 37.57 37.12
15 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 46.51 0.12.35 36.86 36.43
16 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 48.42 0.14.26 35.25 34.83
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 48.57 0.14.41 34.86 34.44
18 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 49.51 0.15.35 34.02 33.61
19 Huhtala Timo HS 50.40 0.16.24 33.27 32.87
20 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 51.42 0.17.26 32.40 32.01
21 Moisander Jouni RaVi 52.38 0.18.22 31.63 31.25
22 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 53.20 0.19.04 31.02 30.65
23 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 54.32 0.20.16 30.14 29.79
24 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 56.28 0.22.12 28.93 28.58
25 Laukka Ville Raus 57.22 0.23.06 28.29 27.96
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 57.31 0.23.15 28.04 27.70
27 Sjöholm Anders Trian 1.02.08 0.27.52 25.79 25.48
28 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.02.44 0.28.28 25.37 25.07

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 31.51 0.00.00 52.41 52.39
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 32.56 0.01.05 50.51 50.49
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 33.10 0.01.19 49.98 49.96
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 34.33 0.02.42 47.82 47.80
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 35.24 0.03.33 46.51 46.49
6 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 35.25 0.03.34 46.33 46.31
7 Savelainen Jouni HS 35.59 0.04.08 45.44 45.42
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 36.23 0.04.32 44.78 44.77
9 Ovaska Ari EE 37.07 0.05.16 43.75 43.73
10 Halkosaari Severi NiS 37.24 0.05.33 43.26 43.24
11 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 37.32 0.05.41 42.96 42.94
12 Tanttu Unto KeU 38.16 0.06.25 41.98 41.97
13 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 38.22 0.06.31 41.73 41.71
14 Savonen Esko HlS 38.28 0.06.37 41.47 41.45
15 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 39.11 0.07.20 40.57 40.55
16 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 39.24 0.07.33 40.20 40.18
16 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.24 0.07.33 40.20 40.18
18 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 39.38 0.07.47 39.68 39.66
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 39.45 0.07.54 39.42 39.40
20 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 42.29 0.10.38 36.75 36.73
21 Sundbäck Tom Trian 43.33 0.11.42 35.72 35.70
22 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 43.38 0.11.47 35.52 35.50
23 Roivas Matti UrjU 43.49 0.11.58 35.24 35.22
24 Leino Tapio HS 44.11 0.12.20 34.82 34.80
25 Turku Vesa HS 44.28 0.12.37 34.47 34.45
26 Forsblom Lars KS 44.44 0.12.53 34.13 34.12
27 Keränen Kauko UrjU 44.52 0.13.01 33.91 33.89
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 44.55 0.13.04 33.74 33.73
29 Valldén Kari LeSi 45.40 0.13.49 33.06 33.05
30 Pajala Tauno EsSu 48.18 0.16.27 31.14 31.13
31 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 48.42 0.16.51 30.77 30.76
32 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 48.59 0.17.08 30.48 30.46
33 Korpinen Seppo RR 49.15 0.17.24 30.20 30.18
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 49.21 0.17.30 30.02 30.01
35 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 50.35 0.18.44 29.17 29.16
36 Ojala Antti TurSa 50.49 0.18.58 28.93 28.92
37 Kuparinen Jorma HS 50.56 0.19.05 28.75 28.74
38 Parviainen Martti XYZ 52.07 0.20.16 27.99 27.98
39 Terävä Seppo XYZ 52.23 0.20.32 27.74 27.73
40 Laine Jaakko HS 52.46 0.20.55 27.43 27.42
41 Partanen Risto HyRa 52.48 0.20.57 27.30 27.29
42 Järvinen Jorma KeU 53.31 0.21.40 26.83 26.82
43 Hovi Kari Jyry 1.00.53 0.29.02 23.49 23.48
44 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.08.12 0.36.21 20.89 20.88
Niittymäki Asko TurSa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 34.13 0.00.00 47.42 47.04
2 Valtee Pertti HS 34.50 0.00.37 46.34 45.96
3 Erkiö Hannu HS 35.59 0.01.46 44.62 44.26
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 38.09 0.03.56 41.87 41.53
5 Isoherranen Seppo HS 38.28 0.04.15 41.30 40.97
6 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 39.26 0.05.13 40.08 39.76
7 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 39.34 0.05.21 39.73 39.41
8 Rapakko Timo SuSi 40.11 0.05.58 38.91 38.60
9 Kallio Kari SuSi 41.24 0.07.11 37.57 37.27
10 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 42.01 0.07.48 36.82 36.52
11 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 42.22 0.08.09 36.31 36.02
12 Laine Eero RaVi 42.33 0.08.20 35.96 35.67
13 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 44.47 0.10.34 33.98 33.71
14 Punkero Toivo LS-37 45.40 0.11.27 33.14 32.87
15 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 45.43 0.11.30 32.92 32.65
16 Salminen Kari MikVa 46.41 0.12.28 32.06 31.80
17 Latvasto Erkki HS 49.35 0.15.22 30.01 29.77
18 Kervinen Unto JäPa 49.59 0.15.46 29.60 29.37
19 Pohjola Eino Mesik 50.04 0.15.51 29.39 29.15
20 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 51.08 0.16.55 28.61 28.38
21 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 53.44 0.19.31 27.07 26.85
22 Koski Matti J NOK 56.05 0.21.52 25.79 25.58
23 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 57.48 0.23.35 24.88 24.68
24 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.02.29 0.28.16 22.88 22.69
25 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.02.31 0.28.18 22.73 22.55
26 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.04.41 0.30.28 21.84 21.66
27 Etholen Börje HS 1.08.17 0.34.04 20.56 20.40
28 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.13.54 0.39.41 18.89 18.74
29 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.26.55 0.52.42 15.96 15.84
Inkinen Alpo RiSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rytkölä Reijo SV 37.43 0.00.00 42.29 42.32
2 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 39.17 0.01.34 40.28 40.31
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 41.46 0.04.03 37.58 37.61
4 Haaramo Matti EsSu 43.19 0.05.36 35.95 35.98
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 45.42 0.07.59 33.80 33.82
6 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 46.11 0.08.28 33.17 33.20
7 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 47.23 0.09.40 32.07 32.09
8 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 48.20 0.10.37 31.18 31.20
9 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 51.26 0.13.43 29.05 29.07
10 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 51.37 0.13.54 28.70 28.73
11 Setälä Toivo JäPa 51.38 0.13.55 28.45 28.47
12 Saario Pentti LoJa 51.50 0.14.07 28.10 28.12
13 Lainema Matti MSParma 52.54 0.15.11 27.29 27.32
14 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 53.52 0.16.09 26.57 26.59
15 Ruokonen Keijo HS 53.59 0.16.16 26.28 26.30
16 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 54.28 0.16.45 25.82 25.84
17 Kvick Aimo IHR 55.59 0.18.16 24.89 24.91
18 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.07.12 0.29.29 20.55 20.56
19 Kasi Servo KeU 1.13.42 0.35.59 18.57 18.58
20 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.35.39 0.57.56 14.17 14.18
Salminen Pertti HlS EIL -
Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu EIL -
Juntunen Olli HS EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 35.19 0.00.00 37.83 36.79
2 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 40.19 0.05.00 32.59 31.69
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.44 0.06.25 30.95 30.09
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 42.46 0.07.27 29.68 28.86
5 Lario Heikki RaVa 43.59 0.08.40 28.35 27.57
6 Brax Asko TP 44.28 0.09.09 27.54 26.78
7 Lahti Heikki LeSi 55.32 0.20.13 21.65 21.06
8 Lahtinen Aage Mesik 59.14 0.23.55 19.92 19.38
9 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.00.05 0.24.46 19.27 18.74
10 Kesti Vilho HPV 1.20.31 0.45.12 14.10 13.72

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 14.12 0.00.00
2 Viskari Saana HiKi 17.38 0.03.26
3 Ruuskanen Senni MU 18.49 0.04.37
4 Rehberger Nadja HS 19.02 0.04.50
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 19.11 0.04.59
6 Tupitsa Milla HS 19.34 0.05.22
7 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 20.08 0.05.56
8 Arola Selina PR 20.26 0.06.14
9 Multala Moona RR 21.52 0.07.40
10 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 22.15 0.08.03
11 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 22.43 0.08.31
12 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 22.55 0.08.43
13 Kenttä Lumi OK77 23.59 0.09.47
14 Hilo Jenny Lynx 25.16 0.11.04
15 Kiintola Emilia KS 25.27 0.11.15
16 Lautamo Penne SKUusi 30.15 0.16.03
17 Lehtonen Ilona HS 32.36 0.18.24
18 Ikäheimonen Saga Lynx 33.18 0.19.06
19 Ikäheimonen Freja Lynx 36.56 0.22.44
20 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 37.47 0.23.35
21 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 38.01 0.23.49
22 Kenttä Sora OK77 43.31 0.29.19
23 Lautamo Hilla SKUusi 45.07 0.30.55

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 21.42 0.00.00
2 Viskari Siiri HiKi 22.58 0.01.16
3 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 23.39 0.01.57
4 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 25.09 0.03.27
5 Ripatti Mona JoKu 31.46 0.10.04
6 Heikinaho Aini RaVi 40.11 0.18.29
7 Florström Charlotta EsAk 41.34 0.19.52
Karhu Terhi SKUusi HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 20.22 0.00.00
2 Tala Emilia HS 24.26 0.04.04
3 Turakainen Veera HS 25.20 0.04.58
4 Salonen Elli HS 25.41 0.05.19
5 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 27.17 0.06.55
6 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 27.33 0.07.11
7 Lönnström Melissa Trian 28.35 0.08.13
8 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 30.22 0.10.00
9 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 32.37 0.12.15
10 Kero Ada OK77 1.02.23 0.42.01
11 Varmavuo Maija RR 1.08.40 0.48.18
Multala Essi RR KES -
Virtanen Reeta HlS EIL -
Tala Juulia HS EIL -
Salo Annika Trian EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 26.35 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kaisla RR 28.11 0.01.36
3 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 28.35 0.02.00
4 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 29.41 0.03.06
5 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 30.53 0.04.18
6 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 32.31 0.05.56
7 Varmavuo Emma RR 35.11 0.08.36
8 Tiljander Venla HyRa 35.51 0.09.16
9 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 40.05 0.13.30
10 Savilahti Anna HS 40.24 0.13.49
11 Heinäaro Essi HyRa 1.22.16 0.55.41
Karhu Eveliina SKUusi HYL -
Calderara Anna Lynx KES -
Salonen Venla HS EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 23.03 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Eerika SKUusi 27.04 0.04.01
3 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 28.34 0.05.31
4 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 30.07 0.07.04
5 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 30.25 0.07.22
6 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 30.46 0.07.43
7 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 37.17 0.14.14
8 Heiskanen Eevi HS 39.06 0.16.03
9 Nordgren Sofia Trian 41.07 0.18.04
10 Kärkkäinen Milla SKUusi 54.01 0.30.58

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 38.02 0.00.00 56.87 56.66
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 39.06 0.01.04 54.68 54.48
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 39.31 0.01.29 53.47 53.28
4 Avelin Melina HlS 39.34 0.01.32 52.78 52.58
5 Haapala Ida RR 40.19 0.02.17 51.18 50.99
6 Roine Veera HiKi 40.56 0.02.54 49.79 49.61
7 Turakainen Venla HS 41.05 0.03.03 49.01 48.83
8 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 43.24 0.05.22 45.81 45.65
9 Perälä Sanni KeU 52.00 0.13.58 37.76 37.62
10 Kopra Anna HlS 1.01.03 0.23.01 31.75 31.63
11 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 1.06.56 0.28.54 28.59 28.48
12 Penttilä Anne HlS 1.09.32 0.31.30 27.16 27.06
13 Calderara Pia Lynx 1.16.32 0.38.30 24.35 24.26
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 36.35 0.00.00 58.61 58.37
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 37.21 0.00.46 55.26 55.03
3 Haltia Riikka RR 42.11 0.05.36 47.02 46.83
4 Heiskanen Iida HS 49.10 0.12.35 38.71 38.55
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 50.52 0.14.17 35.83 35.69

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.22.30 0.00.00
2 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 1.24.29 0.01.59

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Päivi Hiisi 45.51 0.00.00 83.86 82.26
2 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 46.01 0.00.10 82.78 81.20
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 47.40 0.01.49 79.16 77.64
4 Teini Marika Pohjant 49.15 0.03.24 75.88 74.43
5 Lilja Salla AnttU 54.09 0.08.18 68.35 67.04
6 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 55.42 0.09.51 65.80 64.54
7 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 57.45 0.11.54 62.84 61.64
8 Matilainen Helena HS 59.34 0.13.43 60.32 59.16
9 Dragowska Maria Raseborg 1.03.40 0.17.49 55.87 54.80
10 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.06.10 0.20.19 53.21 52.19
11 Karhunen Anni HS 1.08.04 0.22.13 51.20 50.22
12 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.10.08 0.24.17 49.17 48.23
13 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.11.33 0.25.42 47.70 46.78
14 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.18.40 0.32.49 42.92 42.10
15 Hildén Tiina JäPa 1.18.55 0.33.04 42.33 41.52
16 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.20.28 0.34.37 41.07 40.28
Virta Elli Trian HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 48.17 0.00.00 47.36 46.13
2 Väyrynen Tanja KaSu 56.36 0.08.19 39.39 38.37
3 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 56.55 0.08.38 38.17 37.18
4 Erämaja Johanna HlT 1.04.56 0.16.39 32.58 31.73
5 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.07.34 0.19.17 30.46 29.67
6 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.15.37 0.27.20 26.46 25.77
7 Matilainen Laura EsSu 1.17.37 0.29.20 25.04 24.39

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heilimo Heli RR 40.20 0.00.00
2 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 53.00 0.12.40

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivunen Mari LS-37 44.52 0.00.00 65.93 62.23
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 46.52 0.02.00 62.44 58.94
3 Hartonen Anne RR 47.41 0.02.49 60.70 57.30
4 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 48.58 0.04.06 58.46 55.19
5 Salo Katri HS 50.03 0.05.11 56.57 53.39
6 Kemppi Johanna RR 51.04 0.06.12 54.82 51.75
7 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 54.31 0.09.39 50.77 47.92
8 Nieminen Outi RR 55.15 0.10.23 49.52 46.74
9 Valkonen Anu HS 57.16 0.12.24 47.22 44.58
10 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.00.47 0.15.55 43.97 41.50
11 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.04.27 0.19.35 40.98 38.68
12 Luurila Mervi HlT 1.10.21 0.25.29 37.09 35.01
13 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.10.22 0.25.30 36.63 34.58
14 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.10.37 0.25.45 36.05 34.03
15 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.48.52 1.04.00 23.09 21.80
Tarvonen Salla KyS EIL -
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 38.42 0.00.00 61.94 61.36
2 Viskari Tanja HiKi 41.43 0.03.01 56.74 56.21
3 Laukkanen Marja KS 41.46 0.03.04 55.96 55.43
4 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 51.17 0.12.35 44.99 44.57
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 52.37 0.13.55 43.28 42.87
6 Haavisto Mia HyRa 55.10 0.16.28 40.74 40.35
7 Turakainen Irene HS 57.35 0.18.53 38.51 38.14
8 Hovinen Mari KeU 58.45 0.20.03 37.23 36.88
9 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 1.03.15 0.24.33 34.11 33.79
10 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 1.05.46 0.27.04 32.35 32.04
11 Liikola Marika PäijRa 1.09.05 0.30.23 30.36 30.08
12 Laurila Milla Trian 1.14.26 0.35.44 27.78 27.51
13 Perälä Mia KeU 1.35.49 0.57.07 21.27 21.06
Pikkarainen Anu EsAk EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 36.05 0.00.00 60.82 60.73
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 39.31 0.03.26 54.94 54.86
3 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 42.45 0.06.40 50.23 50.16
4 Hirvonen Leena AR 44.12 0.08.07 48.05 47.98
5 Roine Virpi HiKi 46.33 0.10.28 45.12 45.05
6 Myllys Leena HS 48.41 0.12.36 42.66 42.60
7 Anttila Mervi RR 49.45 0.13.40 41.27 41.21
8 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 52.44 0.16.39 38.49 38.44
9 Laurila Anneli Trian 52.57 0.16.52 37.89 37.84
10 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.01.44 0.25.39 32.12 32.07
11 Vehkamäki Hanna RaHa 1.06.37 0.30.32 29.41 29.37
12 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.09.07 0.33.02 28.01 27.97
13 Paalanen Anne RR 1.11.25 0.35.20 26.78 26.74
14 Liikonen Sari RaVa 1.31.43 0.55.38 20.59 20.56
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -
Översti Irene IHR EIL -
Lousio Sanna HS EIL -
Hagman Terése Trian EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 38.18 0.00.00 65.96 64.48
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 39.42 0.01.24 63.00 61.58
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 43.02 0.04.44 57.53 56.24
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 44.18 0.06.00 55.32 54.07
5 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 45.43 0.07.25 53.05 51.86
6 Juga Liisa KeU 46.02 0.07.44 52.14 50.96
7 Maijala Sari EE 46.06 0.07.48 51.51 50.36
8 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 46.35 0.08.17 50.44 49.30
9 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 46.48 0.08.30 49.66 48.55
10 Linko Rita EsSu 47.09 0.08.51 48.76 47.66
11 Hulmi Sini OK77 58.20 0.20.02 38.98 38.10
12 Elonen Jaana LS-37 1.01.27 0.23.09 36.59 35.77
13 Launis Teija Raus 1.08.08 0.29.50 32.63 31.90
14 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 1.11.03 0.32.45 30.93 30.24
15 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.12.36 0.34.18 29.93 29.25
16 Hilska Sanna KaRa 1.17.05 0.38.47 27.86 27.23
Martikainen Lea Trian EIL -
Manner Kirsi Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 35.06 0.00.00 58.13 57.55
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 36.27 0.01.21 55.42 54.87
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 39.31 0.04.25 50.60 50.10
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 39.40 0.04.34 49.90 49.40
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 41.28 0.06.22 47.24 46.77
6 Saari Marita SuSe 42.28 0.07.22 45.65 45.19
7 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 43.17 0.08.11 44.31 43.87
8 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 44.47 0.09.41 42.37 41.95
9 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 45.27 0.10.21 41.30 40.89
10 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 46.41 0.11.35 39.77 39.38
11 Jokinen Irma TurSa 47.07 0.12.01 38.98 38.59
12 Käkelä Anne RaVa 50.51 0.15.45 35.71 35.36
13 Määttä Anne KEV 55.47 0.20.41 32.19 31.87
14 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.02.06 0.27.00 28.59 28.30
15 Kallio Arja KeU 1.03.21 0.28.15 27.70 27.42
Nordberg Liisa HS KES -
Vartia Jaana RR EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 34.03 0.00.00 54.15 53.92
2 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 35.45 0.01.42 51.12 50.90
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 35.56 0.01.53 50.41 50.19
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 36.37 0.02.34 49.02 48.81
5 Laine Anneli RaVa 37.43 0.03.40 47.16 46.96
6 Turku Kaija HS 38.14 0.04.11 46.10 45.90
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.20 0.04.17 45.56 45.36
8 Lonka Hennariikka KR 38.27 0.04.24 44.99 44.80
9 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 41.08 0.07.05 41.66 41.48
10 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 41.37 0.07.34 40.79 40.61
11 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 46.53 0.12.50 35.86 35.71
12 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 51.33 0.17.30 32.30 32.16
13 Bergström Anneli EsSu 53.46 0.19.43 30.66 30.53
14 Ojapalo Anneli RR 54.20 0.20.17 30.04 29.91
15 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 55.05 0.21.02 29.34 29.21
16 Nurminen Eija TP 57.59 0.23.56 27.59 27.47
17 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.02.14 0.28.11 25.45 25.34
18 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 1.12.09 0.38.06 21.72 21.63

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 32.51 0.00.00 51.01 50.79
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 34.40 0.01.49 47.53 47.32
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 35.07 0.02.16 46.13 45.92
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 38.49 0.05.58 41.01 40.83
5 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 40.48 0.07.57 38.33 38.16
6 Savelainen Marketta HS 41.08 0.08.17 37.35 37.18
7 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 42.46 0.09.55 35.27 35.11
8 Mononen Ritva HlS 43.36 0.10.45 33.95 33.80
9 Ahonen Ulla HlS 50.03 0.17.12 29.02 28.89
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 52.12 0.19.21 27.29 27.17
Kuparinen Marja HS EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 37.46 0.00.00 46.27 45.96
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 39.57 0.02.11 43.08 42.80
3 Torp Tytti HS 42.19 0.04.33 40.05 39.79
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.07 0.06.21 37.83 37.58
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 46.05 0.08.19 35.64 35.41
6 Latvasto Pirkko HS 48.00 0.10.14 33.67 33.45
7 Reeni Eva RiSu 50.34 0.12.48 31.45 31.24
8 Lindeman Gunnel HS 51.29 0.13.43 30.38 30.18
9 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 52.19 0.14.33 29.39 29.20
10 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 53.35 0.15.49 28.21 28.02
11 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.11.19 0.33.33 20.83 20.69

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 41.03 0.00.00 38.01 36.74
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 42.17 0.01.14 35.51 34.33
3 Brax Leena TP 57.14 0.16.11 25.22 24.37
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.05.45 0.24.42 21.06 20.36
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.07.42 0.26.39 19.59 18.93

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 51.25 0.00.00
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 57.48 0.06.23