FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hollola-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 30.57 0.00.00 94.16 94.16
2 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 31.05 0.00.08 93.31 93.32
3 Tranchand Frederic PR 31.08 0.00.11 92.72 92.73
4 Stenlund Daniel PR 31.13 0.00.16 92.04 92.04
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 31.31 0.00.34 90.73 90.74
6 Penttinen Topi Trian 31.42 0.00.45 89.77 89.78
7 Suna Jussi TuMe 31.50 0.00.53 88.97 88.97
8 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 32.01 0.01.04 88.03 88.04
9 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 32.26 0.01.29 86.48 86.49
10 Parkkinen Jarno RR 32.31 0.01.34 85.84 85.84
11 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 32.32 0.01.35 85.37 85.38
12 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 33.11 0.02.14 83.29 83.30
13 Fabritius Mikael Trian 33.45 0.02.48 81.49 81.49
14 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 34.56 0.03.59 78.34 78.34
15 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 35.20 0.04.23 77.06 77.07
16 Huostila Anssi TP 36.11 0.05.14 74.87 74.88
17 Huusari Timo LS-37 37.44 0.06.47 71.44 71.44
18 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 39.20 0.08.23 68.18 68.19
19 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 41.11 0.10.14 64.79 64.79
20 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 41.45 0.10.48 63.58 63.59
21 Rantala Joonas HlS 42.40 0.11.43 61.90 61.90
22 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 43.09 0.12.12 60.89 60.89
23 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 45.05 0.14.08 57.97 57.98
24 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 45.22 0.14.25 57.31 57.31
25 Huovila Miikka KaRa 45.45 0.14.48 56.53 56.53
26 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 48.06 0.17.09 53.48 53.49
27 Valto Jesse RaTU 49.36 0.18.39 51.59 51.60
28 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 54.23 0.23.26 46.80 46.81
29 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 54.46 0.23.49 46.23 46.23
30 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 56.21 0.25.24 44.68 44.69
31 Valkonen Henri IHR 58.58 0.28.01 42.47 42.47
32 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.06.17 0.35.20 37.58 37.58
Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Markku Raus 35.00 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 32.44 0.00.00 73.21 72.52
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 33.05 0.00.21 70.27 69.60
3 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 41.06 0.08.22 54.81 54.29
4 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 42.15 0.09.31 51.62 51.13
5 Kotola Mikko LS-37 43.21 0.10.37 48.65 48.19
6 Valo Johannes Navi 1.03.40 0.30.56 32.00 31.69

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eklund Mikko HS 31.01 0.00.00 56.72 54.40
2 Hytönen Harri RaVa 32.34 0.01.33 52.87 50.70
3 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 32.45 0.01.44 51.42 49.31
4 Pirilä Mikko HlS 33.57 0.02.56 48.49 46.51
5 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 34.01 0.03.00 47.29 45.35
6 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 38.36 0.07.35 40.70 39.03
7 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 46.16 0.15.15 33.14 31.78
8 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.09.46 0.38.45 21.44 20.56

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Havento Jukka KaRa 30.46 0.00.00 54.18 53.63
2 Elo Mika KuUS 31.22 0.00.36 52.58 52.04
3 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 32.10 0.01.24 50.71 50.19
4 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 32.23 0.01.37 49.82 49.31
5 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 33.28 0.02.42 47.68 47.19
6 Kantola Mika LS-37 33.38 0.02.52 46.91 46.43
7 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 36.01 0.05.15 43.31 42.86
8 Autio Rauno KaRa 36.37 0.05.51 42.11 41.68
9 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 38.21 0.07.35 39.74 39.33
10 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 39.59 0.09.13 37.67 37.29
11 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 43.49 0.13.03 33.97 33.62
12 Heikura Mika RR 47.29 0.16.43 30.97 30.65
13 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 47.45 0.16.59 30.42 30.11
14 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 52.16 0.21.30 27.45 27.17
15 Sippu Visa InkTe 52.29 0.21.43 27.00 26.72

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 26.54 0.00.00 62.54 62.75
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 28.42 0.01.48 57.99 58.19
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 29.21 0.02.27 56.09 56.28
4 Molnar Geza RaVa 30.57 0.04.03 52.61 52.79
5 Rolig Petri HauSi 33.07 0.06.13 48.62 48.79
6 Sakki Jukka KS 34.05 0.07.11 46.72 46.87
7 Huostila Markku LamSä 36.19 0.09.25 43.35 43.49
8 Liukkonen Jari IHR 37.17 0.10.23 41.74 41.88
9 Kallio Jukka TP 38.15 0.11.21 40.21 40.35
10 Vesala Pekka PirHi 38.59 0.12.05 38.99 39.13
11 Perälä Harry KeU 39.20 0.12.26 38.19 38.32
12 Lahtinen Jari IHR 45.23 0.18.29 32.70 32.81
13 Minkkinen Ismo RR 54.10 0.27.16 27.07 27.16
14 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 54.32 0.27.38 26.55 26.64
Väisänen Juha MU HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 24.50 0.00.00 59.25 59.39
2 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 25.10 0.00.20 57.95 58.09
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 25.28 0.00.38 56.76 56.89
4 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 27.33 0.02.43 52.00 52.12
5 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 27.57 0.03.07 50.79 50.91
6 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 29.42 0.04.52 47.36 47.47
7 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 29.44 0.04.54 46.87 46.98
8 Lehtinen Jukka AR 31.02 0.06.12 44.49 44.59
9 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 32.15 0.07.25 42.41 42.51
10 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 32.49 0.07.59 41.28 41.38
11 Laine Markku MU 32.58 0.08.08 40.70 40.79
12 Parnetti Roy KeU 33.49 0.08.59 39.29 39.38
13 Kittilä Pekka HlS 34.43 0.09.53 37.90 37.99
14 Parkkinen Kauko RR 38.20 0.13.30 33.98 34.06
15 Tuononen Ismo KS 38.59 0.14.09 33.08 33.16
16 Vainikka Jari Raus 40.39 0.15.49 31.41 31.48
17 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 45.10 0.20.20 27.98 28.04
18 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 45.54 0.21.04 27.25 27.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 20.56 0.00.00 56.16 55.69
2 Lehto Esa HS 22.34 0.01.38 51.74 51.31
3 Aherto Jorma LS-37 24.07 0.03.11 48.08 47.68
4 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 24.35 0.03.39 46.84 46.46
5 Nyberg Henry Trian 24.39 0.03.43 46.39 46.01
6 Näsi Antero AR 28.15 0.07.19 40.20 39.86
7 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 28.23 0.07.27 39.72 39.40
8 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 30.00 0.09.04 37.32 37.01
9 Tervo Vesa RR 30.47 0.09.51 36.11 35.81
10 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 30.52 0.09.56 35.75 35.45
11 Laukka John RaVa 32.22 0.11.26 33.84 33.56
12 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 34.20 0.13.24 31.67 31.41
13 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 35.30 0.14.34 30.41 30.15
14 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 35.34 0.14.38 30.12 29.87
15 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 35.53 0.14.57 29.63 29.39
16 Kauppi Hannu AR 36.04 0.15.08 29.26 29.02
17 Moisander Jouni RaVi 38.02 0.17.06 27.54 27.31
18 Nykänen Kimmo EKSu 39.07 0.18.11 26.57 26.35
19 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.34 0.18.38 26.07 25.85
20 Huusari Hannu LS-37 48.18 0.27.22 21.19 21.01
21 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 54.06 0.33.10 18.77 18.61
Kekki Mikko I KS HYL -
Huikkola Markku KangSK HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 23.37 0.00.00 53.86 53.77
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 25.03 0.01.26 50.47 50.39
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.26 0.02.49 47.54 47.47
4 Mäkelä Martti SOC 26.27 0.02.50 47.22 47.15
5 Hillo Heikki VaHa 29.15 0.05.38 42.44 42.38
6 Mattila Hannu EsAk 29.45 0.06.08 41.47 41.41
7 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 30.03 0.06.26 40.80 40.74
8 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 30.11 0.06.34 40.37 40.31
9 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 31.21 0.07.44 38.62 38.56
10 Liljeström Åge HS 31.58 0.08.21 37.64 37.58
11 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 33.58 0.10.21 35.20 35.15
12 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 34.22 0.10.45 34.57 34.51
13 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 34.34 0.10.57 34.15 34.09
14 Holappa Paavo TVV 35.15 0.11.38 33.27 33.22
15 Valta Matti JRV 37.10 0.13.33 31.35 31.30
16 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 37.19 0.13.42 31.02 30.97
17 Kuosa Harri LoJa 37.36 0.13.59 30.58 30.53
18 Rajamäki Jussi HS 38.36 0.14.59 29.59 29.54
19 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 39.02 0.15.25 29.07 29.02
20 Romula Tuomo Mesik 39.29 0.15.52 28.54 28.50
21 Korpinen Seppo RR 40.02 0.16.25 27.96 27.92
22 Terävä Seppo XYZ 40.51 0.17.14 27.21 27.17
23 Koskinen Timo VaHa 44.14 0.20.37 24.96 24.92
24 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.14.56 0.51.19 14.63 14.61
Viljanen Keijo LoJa HYL -
Inkinen Paavo Jyry HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 24.13 0.00.00 38.83 38.80
2 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 24.19 0.00.06 38.43 38.39
3 Railo Matti LS-37 25.11 0.00.58 36.88 36.84
4 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 25.12 0.00.59 36.62 36.58
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 27.05 0.02.52 33.86 33.82
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 27.27 0.03.14 33.19 33.16
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.23 0.05.10 30.81 30.77
8 Peitsala Osmo HS 29.34 0.05.21 30.42 30.39
9 Latvasto Erkki HS 29.36 0.05.23 30.18 30.15
10 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 30.21 0.06.08 29.24 29.21
11 Karjalainen Jouko HS 31.06 0.06.53 28.35 28.32
12 Punkero Toivo LS-37 31.08 0.06.55 28.13 28.10
12 Palo Hannu Navi 31.08 0.06.55 28.13 28.10
14 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 31.51 0.07.38 27.13 27.10
15 Koskinen Kari SOC 32.15 0.08.02 26.61 26.58
16 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 32.24 0.08.11 26.30 26.28
17 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 32.31 0.08.18 26.03 26.00
18 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 32.53 0.08.40 25.56 25.53
19 Niemi Pentti HauSi 33.52 0.09.39 24.64 24.62
20 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 34.28 0.10.15 24.05 24.02
21 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 34.32 0.10.19 23.83 23.80
22 Anjala Risto LS-37 36.13 0.12.00 22.56 22.54
23 Salmela Markku RiSu 40.02 0.15.49 20.26 20.24
24 Mattila Kari EE 55.48 0.31.35 14.43 14.42
Salo Markku LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 26.59 0.00.00 41.37 41.58
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 29.25 0.02.26 37.51 37.70
3 Sukki Martti LHR 31.37 0.04.38 34.49 34.67
4 Saario Seppo MSParma 31.44 0.04.45 33.96 34.13
5 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 33.18 0.06.19 31.97 32.14
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.22 0.06.23 31.52 31.68
7 Karnaattu Mauri KS 33.31 0.06.32 31.00 31.16
8 Jokinen Eino HyRa 34.38 0.07.39 29.63 29.78
9 Virtanen Ilari HlS 34.47 0.07.48 29.13 29.28
10 Kvick Aimo IHR 35.16 0.08.17 28.36 28.51
11 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 35.37 0.08.38 27.72 27.86
12 Klinga Esa LS-37 36.51 0.09.52 26.45 26.58
13 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 42.23 0.15.24 22.69 22.81
14 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 51.28 0.24.29 18.44 18.53

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 27.20 0.00.00 36.71 36.55
2 Salmi Jorma NaTe 27.27 0.00.07 35.45 35.31
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 29.26 0.02.06 32.04 31.91
4 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 29.30 0.02.10 30.95 30.82
5 Ranta Esko LS-37 34.07 0.06.47 25.88 25.77
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 43.59 0.16.39 19.39 19.31

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sakki Eemil KS 32.50 0.00.00 53.66 53.53
2 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 36.35 0.03.45 46.71 46.60
3 Kivikko Antti HlS 37.25 0.04.35 44.26 44.15
4 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 44.56 0.12.06 35.68 35.59
5 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 47.40 0.14.50 32.52 32.45
6 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.07.18 0.34.28 22.25 22.20

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 27.46 0.00.00 49.13 42.57
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 30.05 0.02.19 43.65 37.81
3 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 35.36 0.07.50 35.45 30.71
4 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 35.49 0.08.03 33.81 29.29
5 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 40.49 0.13.03 28.41 24.61

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.09.34 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 19.33 0.00.00
2 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 25.14 0.05.41
3 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 26.34 0.07.01
4 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 28.13 0.08.40
5 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 29.20 0.09.47
6 Huostila Sampo LamSä 29.21 0.09.48
7 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 30.50 0.11.17
8 Suurnäkki Elias KS 31.17 0.11.44
9 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 34.14 0.14.41
10 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 37.03 0.17.30
11 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 38.01 0.18.28

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Passila Veeti HU-46 22.22 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 24.18 0.01.56
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 26.24 0.04.02
4 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 28.30 0.06.08
5 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 29.14 0.06.52
6 Kantola Karo LS-37 30.27 0.08.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Passila Leevi HU-46 15.11 0.00.00
2 Tuomainen Vili AR 18.10 0.02.59
3 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 18.16 0.03.05
4 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 19.27 0.04.16
5 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 20.53 0.05.42
6 Eurén Mikko RaVa 23.45 0.08.34
7 Kärkkäinen Akseli LamSä 24.19 0.09.08
8 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 24.32 0.09.21
9 Tarkiainen Jesse JRV 28.14 0.13.03
10 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 33.54 0.18.43
11 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 36.47 0.21.36
12 Leppänen Niklas HU-46 37.04 0.21.53

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 30.16 0.00.00 93.66 93.91
2 Wennman Heini Pohjant 31.48 0.01.32 88.31 88.55
3 Kauppi Minna LS-37 32.11 0.01.55 86.43 86.67
4 Nurmela Sari VeVe 32.28 0.02.12 84.86 85.09
5 Dambe Inga PR 32.55 0.02.39 82.89 83.12
6 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 34.41 0.04.25 77.90 78.11
7 Anttila Liisa Koovee 36.20 0.06.04 73.63 73.83
8 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 36.31 0.06.15 72.54 72.73
9 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 40.28 0.10.12 64.80 64.97
10 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 41.14 0.10.58 62.95 63.12
11 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 41.18 0.11.02 62.20 62.37
12 Kiiski Johanna HS 42.40 0.12.24 59.59 59.75
13 Rauhamäki Eevamari LS-37 44.33 0.14.17 56.47 56.63
14 Stenlund Hilla PR 44.45 0.14.29 55.63 55.78
15 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 45.53 0.15.37 53.67 53.82
16 Jänis Laura RaKaS 59.05 0.28.49 41.23 41.34
Nevalainen Elina RaVa KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivonen Katja AR 55.53 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.09.35 0.13.42 24.52 24.52
3 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.20.41 0.24.48 19.43 19.43

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Örn Outi KärKV 33.22 0.00.00 69.66 67.50
2 Hartonen Anne RR 35.35 0.02.13 62.05 60.13
3 Eeva Jonna LS-37 36.34 0.03.12 57.21 55.43
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 42.03 0.08.41 46.98 45.53

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 29.54 0.00.00 49.99 47.42
2 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 40.55 0.11.01 34.70 32.92
3 Perälä Mia KeU 1.00.42 0.30.48 22.16 21.02
4 Helen Päivi HlS 1.17.38 0.47.44 16.36 15.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 26.25 0.00.00 59.27 58.74
2 Dahlman Maarit LS-37 31.13 0.04.48 49.40 48.96
3 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 31.16 0.04.51 48.57 48.14
4 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 33.13 0.06.48 45.02 44.61
5 Molnar Pia RaVa 33.23 0.06.58 44.09 43.69
6 Hirvonen Leena AR 33.26 0.07.01 43.32 42.93
7 Anttila Mervi RR 34.46 0.08.21 40.98 40.62
8 Laurila Anneli Trian 35.01 0.08.36 40.02 39.66
9 Tupitsa Nina HS 41.09 0.14.44 33.48 33.18
10 Koistinen Taina NaTe 42.55 0.16.30 31.56 31.28
11 Harjula Oili KS 55.23 0.28.58 24.03 23.82

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Einonen Päivi LS-37 30.58 0.00.00 51.59 50.52
2 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 31.51 0.00.53 48.27 47.27
3 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 36.45 0.05.47 40.21 39.38
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 37.43 0.06.45 37.59 36.81
5 Paronen Hanna IHR 52.30 0.21.32 25.86 25.33

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 31.28 0.00.00 47.06 45.55
2 Kattelus Airi KS 33.48 0.02.20 42.17 40.82
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 35.21 0.03.53 38.75 37.51
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 42.22 0.10.54 31.02 30.03
5 Kallio Arja KeU 48.13 0.16.45 26.10 25.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 26.33 0.00.00 52.64 52.65
2 Strang Heidi HyRa 27.02 0.00.29 50.40 50.41
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 27.30 0.00.57 48.28 48.29
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 28.53 0.02.20 44.76 44.76
5 Kattelus Helena KS 33.37 0.07.04 37.42 37.42
6 Kekki Päivi KS 40.53 0.14.20 29.91 29.91
7 Reponen Sirpa Raus 51.45 0.25.12 22.95 22.96

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 29.00 0.00.00 46.62 46.55
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 33.07 0.04.07 39.60 39.54
3 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 35.14 0.06.14 36.07 36.02
4 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 38.43 0.09.43 31.78 31.73
5 Ahonen Ulla HlS 41.01 0.12.01 29.01 28.96
6 Särkkä Liisa Navi 46.54 0.17.54 24.50 24.47

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 31.30 0.00.00 39.25 39.01
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 31.53 0.00.23 37.81 37.58
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 38.12 0.06.42 30.75 30.56
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 41.18 0.09.48 27.69 27.52
5 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 49.22 0.17.52 22.54 22.40
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 54.25 0.22.55 19.88 19.76
7 Raatikka Marja HS 55.14 0.23.44 19.03 18.91

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 38.08 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Raija HlS 39.25 0.01.17

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 46.04 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Immonen Ella RaVa 49.18 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Krista LS-37 30.19 0.00.00 50.57 48.30
2 Saalo Saara SKUusi 30.33 0.00.14 49.24 47.04
3 Koljonen Annika HU-46 33.57 0.03.38 43.47 41.52
4 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 34.17 0.03.58 42.20 40.31
5 Harjula Tanja KS 36.00 0.05.41 39.39 37.63
6 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 37.58 0.07.39 36.60 34.96
7 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 42.55 0.12.36 31.71 30.28
8 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 1.13.27 0.43.08 18.13 17.32
9 Nieminen Asta S-JKL 1.15.19 0.45.00 17.30 16.53

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kolstela Hilla LS-37 42.26 0.00.00
2 Seppänen Eevi HU-46 1.11.58 0.29.32

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Helen Janette HlS 26.29 0.00.00
2 Riutto Eerika HU-46 29.27 0.02.58
3 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 31.17 0.04.48
4 Aho Essi LS-37 38.22 0.11.53

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Mona JoKu 31.47 0.00.00
2 Seppänen Iida HU-46 37.25 0.05.38
Kivimäki Inka HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 21.37 0.00.00
2 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 23.46 0.02.09

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tupitsa Milla HS 16.37 0.00.00
2 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 16.50 0.00.13
3 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 17.23 0.00.46
4 Aarikka Iida HU-46 17.55 0.01.18
5 Hautaniemi Vilja HU-46 19.15 0.02.38
6 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 19.41 0.03.04
7 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 20.13 0.03.36
8 Eerola Nelli HU-46 27.06 0.10.29
9 Leppänen Anni HU-46 29.00 0.12.23
10 Piilola Anni EKSu 31.50 0.15.13
11 Kiljunen Eevi RaVa 33.29 0.16.52
12 Eurén Noora RaVa 36.26 0.19.49