FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-esikilpailu 2016
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Antti TuMe 32.55 0.00.00 93.35 93.44
2 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 33.14 0.00.19 92.18 92.26
3 Lakanen Jani Koovee 34.07 0.01.12 89.51 89.60
4 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 34.32 0.01.37 88.16 88.24
5 Parkkinen Jarno RR 34.44 0.01.49 87.38 87.47
6 Hölsö Mikko YKV 35.37 0.02.42 84.95 85.03
7 Fabritius Mikael Trian 35.45 0.02.50 84.37 84.45
8 Mertanen Simo Koovee 36.40 0.03.45 82.01 82.08
9 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.30 0.05.35 77.86 77.93
10 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 39.27 0.06.32 75.74 75.81
11 Tani Jukka KS 39.35 0.06.40 75.25 75.32
12 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 39.44 0.06.49 74.73 74.80
13 Niemi Vili RR 39.49 0.06.54 74.34 74.41
14 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 40.14 0.07.19 73.33 73.40
15 Ahola Mika Navi 40.47 0.07.52 72.11 72.18
16 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 40.51 0.07.56 71.77 71.83
17 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 41.00 0.08.05 71.27 71.34
18 Heikkilä Niklas KS 41.17 0.08.22 70.56 70.62
19 Tynys Joona KS 41.41 0.08.46 69.65 69.72
20 Koivisto Daniel KyS 41.57 0.09.02 68.99 69.05
21 Liuha Jari ViPa 42.05 0.09.10 68.54 68.61
22 Sivill Timo VaajTe 42.39 0.09.44 67.41 67.48
23 Perä Tapio RR 43.35 0.10.40 65.75 65.82
24 Jokiranta Mika KS 44.18 0.11.23 64.48 64.54
25 Irtola Miika KS 44.28 0.11.33 64.02 64.09
26 Väyrynen Antti KyS 44.55 0.12.00 63.17 63.23
26 Iivari Antti RasKu 44.55 0.12.00 63.17 63.23
28 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 45.03 0.12.08 62.57 62.63
29 Salo Markus PunKu 45.10 0.12.15 62.20 62.26
30 Vicari Lars Navi 45.55 0.13.00 60.98 61.04
31 Tölli Marko S-JKL 46.12 0.13.17 60.40 60.46
32 Forsell Daniel Raseborg 46.43 0.13.48 59.53 59.59
32 Klemola Saul RaKaS 46.43 0.13.48 59.53 59.59
34 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 46.47 0.13.52 59.04 59.10
35 Sankari Matias LS-37 47.05 0.14.10 58.47 58.52
36 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 48.13 0.15.18 56.90 56.95
37 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 48.18 0.15.23 56.61 56.66
38 Manninen Marko Navi 48.27 0.15.32 56.24 56.29
39 Kiintola Jarno KS 48.31 0.15.36 55.97 56.02
40 Väisänen Patrik KS 49.06 0.16.11 55.11 55.16
41 Mattila Pyry KS 50.32 0.17.37 53.36 53.41
42 Laine Miika KS 50.38 0.17.43 53.07 53.12
43 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 53.36 0.20.41 49.96 50.00
44 Lindqvist Arttu KS 54.52 0.21.57 48.63 48.68
45 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 55.45 0.22.50 47.69 47.74
46 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 55.48 0.22.53 47.48 47.53
47 Ojala Tero KS 1.04.12 0.31.17 41.12 41.16
48 Heinonen Markku KeU 1.06.18 0.33.23 39.68 39.72
Sihvola Eerik Kajo KES -
Valkonen Henri IHR KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 1.01.59 0.00.00
2 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 1.06.31 0.04.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 40.16 0.00.00 44.11 43.99
2 Salonen Mika KS 45.07 0.04.51 37.89 37.79
3 Männistö Tuomo Navi 53.24 0.13.08 30.77 30.69
4 Kanerva Lasse Navi 53.40 0.13.24 29.37 29.30
5 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.03.14 0.22.58 23.88 23.81

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 32.26 0.00.00 59.22 58.70
2 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 34.25 0.01.59 55.11 54.62
3 Marttinen Teijo Navi 34.40 0.02.14 54.02 53.54
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 39.17 0.06.51 47.06 46.64
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 40.07 0.07.41 45.48 45.08
6 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 40.39 0.08.13 44.30 43.91
7 Turunen Jari JuvU 41.50 0.09.24 42.47 42.09
8 Pirtilä Timo KyS 45.09 0.12.43 38.82 38.48
9 Tynys Jarkko KS 48.24 0.15.58 35.71 35.40
10 Vuorenpää Tuomo Navi 53.35 0.21.09 31.81 31.53
11 Takaoja Vesa ORa 57.16 0.24.50 29.35 29.09
12 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.01.36 0.29.10 26.89 26.66
Pöyry Jukka Navi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valjakka Tapio Navi 35.23 0.00.00 44.33 43.31
2 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 38.43 0.03.20 39.00 38.09
3 Laine Kimmo KyS 43.47 0.08.24 33.14 32.37
4 Penttinen Tapani Navi 47.02 0.11.39 29.60 28.91
5 Nissinen Matti Navi 59.50 0.24.27 22.28 21.77

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 27.22 0.00.00 54.18 52.47
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 30.56 0.03.34 47.21 45.72
3 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 31.39 0.04.17 45.44 44.00
4 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 35.29 0.08.07 39.90 38.64
5 Kosonen Hannu ORa 37.02 0.09.40 37.63 36.44
6 Hurri Seppo Navi 37.30 0.10.08 36.57 35.42
7 Tervonen Aarno Navi 41.42 0.14.20 32.35 31.33
8 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 42.22 0.15.00 31.32 30.33
9 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 42.37 0.15.15 30.62 29.65
10 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 44.34 0.17.12 28.78 27.87
11 Huhtala Erkki KeimKa 55.07 0.27.45 22.86 22.14

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 29.24 0.00.00 53.03 51.47
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 32.49 0.03.25 46.80 45.42
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 36.45 0.07.21 41.15 39.94
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 38.39 0.09.15 38.52 37.39
5 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 41.04 0.11.40 35.69 34.63
6 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 42.18 0.12.54 34.09 33.09
7 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 42.36 0.13.12 33.31 32.32
8 Niskanen Sakari Navi 42.52 0.13.28 32.55 31.59
9 Laukka John RaVa 43.15 0.13.51 31.72 30.79
10 Tiitinen Veli-Matti SuoVa 44.57 0.15.33 30.00 29.12
11 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 57.13 0.27.49 23.16 22.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 27.26 0.00.00 49.83 49.74
2 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 29.14 0.01.48 46.13 46.04
3 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 29.21 0.01.55 45.31 45.22
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 32.48 0.05.22 39.97 39.90
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 32.50 0.05.24 39.37 39.29
6 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 33.26 0.06.00 38.10 38.03
7 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 36.48 0.09.22 34.11 34.04
8 Andelin Jouko LaTa 40.41 0.13.15 30.40 30.34
9 Onnela Heikki KemijU 44.18 0.16.52 27.49 27.44
10 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 46.23 0.18.57 25.86 25.81
11 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 48.38 0.21.12 24.28 24.23
Parjanne Mikko EsSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 29.12 0.00.00 41.96 40.79
2 Tiira Pentti Lynx 30.15 0.01.03 39.90 38.79
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 30.53 0.01.41 38.48 37.41
4 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 33.30 0.04.18 34.93 33.96
5 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 33.33 0.04.21 34.33 33.37
6 Pohjola Eino Mesik 39.19 0.10.07 28.83 28.03
7 Sorola Matti MulPa 46.23 0.17.11 24.04 23.37
8 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 54.17 0.25.05 20.20 19.64
Salminen Kari MikVa HYL -
Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS HYL -
Karppinen Pentti HU-46 KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 35.41 0.00.00
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 45.22 0.09.41

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 1.36.19 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.05.19 0.00.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Juho RaKaS 31.09 0.00.00
2 Valo Johannes Navi 35.13 0.04.04

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 58.03 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 38.55 0.00.00
2 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 42.21 0.03.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 27.31 0.00.00 37.71 36.66
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 29.25 0.01.54 33.95 33.01
3 Salonen Eetu KS 30.41 0.03.10 31.28 30.41
4 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 50.38 0.23.07 18.19 17.68
5 Kurttila Iiro Navi 52.18 0.24.47 16.87 16.39

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aaro KS 22.12 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 29.28 0.07.16
3 Marttinen Harri AnttU 1.05.44 0.43.32

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Boström Kristian Lynx 35.56 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 1.39.56 1.04.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 21.02 0.00.00
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 21.51 0.00.49
3 Suurnäkki Elias KS 22.39 0.01.37
4 Ojala Urho KS 22.44 0.01.42
5 Jokinen Perttu Navi 29.03 0.08.01
6 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 29.22 0.08.20
7 Lindqvist Topi KS 31.23 0.10.21
8 Liuha Otto ViPa 36.47 0.15.45
9 Korpikallio Veikko AnttU 55.30 0.34.28
Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa HYL -
Männistö Pyry Navi KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 15.29 0.00.00
2 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 17.44 0.02.15
3 Liuha Matias ViPa 18.08 0.02.39
4 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 18.27 0.02.58
5 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 19.03 0.03.34
6 Ollikainen Joel Navi 19.09 0.03.40
7 Heikkinen Aadam AnttU 19.13 0.03.44
8 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 19.48 0.04.19
9 Rasa Ahti AnttU 21.00 0.05.31
10 Männistö Sampo Navi 24.40 0.09.11
11 Kiintola Eemil KS 26.21 0.10.52
12 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 31.03 0.15.34
13 Pänkäläinen Onni ViiSu 31.57 0.16.28
14 Korhonen Otto AnttU 39.14 0.23.45
15 Valtokari Valio Navi 39.56 0.24.27
16 Pänkäläinen Pyry ViiSu 41.59 0.26.30

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 35.17 0.00.00 84.96 84.08
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 36.43 0.01.26 80.96 80.13
3 Väyrynen Aino KyS 38.12 0.02.55 77.17 76.37
4 Parjanne Laura HiKi 38.43 0.03.26 75.49 74.71
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 39.18 0.04.01 73.73 72.97
6 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 41.47 0.06.30 68.75 68.05
7 Rauhamäki Eevamari LS-37 42.00 0.06.43 67.81 67.11
8 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 42.46 0.07.29 66.01 65.32
9 Höglund Henna KR 43.49 0.08.32 63.85 63.19
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 46.10 0.10.53 60.06 59.44
11 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 47.23 0.12.06 57.99 57.39
12 Tonder Marja AlatPi 51.09 0.15.52 53.23 52.68
13 Jäppinen Taija Navi 56.45 0.21.28 47.54 47.05
14 Julku Päivi KyS 58.05 0.22.48 46.02 45.54
15 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.05.07 0.29.50 40.67 40.25
16 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.09.02 0.33.45 38.00 37.60
17 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.09.16 0.33.59 37.51 37.12
18 Onnela Katri KemijU 1.20.25 0.45.08 32.00 31.67
Marttinen Sanni Navi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 44.50 0.00.00 59.14 53.94
2 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 45.06 0.00.16 56.59 51.61
3 Salo Katri HS 46.11 0.01.21 53.11 48.44
4 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 1.01.45 0.16.55 38.11 34.76
Friari Päivi SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Saana S-JKL 36.34 0.00.00 53.47 50.62
2 Liukkonen Niina Navi 40.52 0.04.18 46.40 43.93
3 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 41.48 0.05.14 43.97 41.62
4 Tammilehto Erika KS 42.58 0.06.24 41.41 39.20
5 Paalanen Satu IPR 43.24 0.06.50 39.64 37.53
6 Turakainen Irene HS 46.00 0.09.26 36.13 34.20

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 38.12 0.00.00 43.52 38.92
2 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 49.22 0.11.10 32.95 29.47
3 Harjula Oili KS 54.06 0.15.54 29.41 26.30
4 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 1.08.56 0.30.44 22.56 20.18
5 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.14.38 0.36.26 20.36 18.21
6 Breilin Henna IPR 1.16.51 0.38.39 19.31 17.27
Kinnunen Virpi ORa HYL -
Villikka Sanna KyS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurri Leena Navi 30.19 0.00.00 55.15 51.36
2 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 44.46 0.14.27 34.55 32.17
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 49.02 0.18.43 28.99 26.99

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 39.29 0.00.00
Jetsonen Sari KuoSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 31.15 0.00.00 52.93 52.32
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 32.30 0.01.15 48.98 48.42
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 34.54 0.03.39 43.84 43.34
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 38.42 0.07.27 37.93 37.50
5 Onnela Päivi KemijU 55.07 0.23.52 25.51 25.22

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 33.39 0.00.00 41.87 41.20
2 Särkkä Liisa Navi 38.46 0.05.07 33.61 33.08
3 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 1.50.01 1.16.22 10.88 10.71

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talka Riitta RaKaS 37.41 0.00.00 38.25 38.01
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 43.50 0.06.09 31.24 31.05
3 Tiira Anja Lynx 45.44 0.08.03 28.37 28.19
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Piskonen Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 34.14 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Väisänen Inka KuoSu 47.25 0.13.11 22.04 22.04
3 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 49.13 0.14.59 19.51 19.51

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 58.13 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 30.42 0.00.00 60.14 59.31
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 38.27 0.07.45 44.41 43.81
3 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 49.39 0.18.57 31.61 31.17

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 19.15 0.00.00 57.70 56.12
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 21.51 0.02.36 50.07 48.70
3 Keränen Jenni HlS 24.18 0.05.03 44.34 43.12
4 Turakainen Venla HS 24.45 0.05.30 42.86 41.68
5 Harjula Tanja KS 28.19 0.09.04 36.87 35.86
6 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 29.22 0.10.07 34.99 34.03
7 Kangas Taika Pohjant 29.50 0.10.35 33.88 32.95
8 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 29.58 0.10.43 33.18 32.26
9 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 30.01 0.10.46 32.57 31.67
10 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 30.08 0.10.53 31.89 31.01
11 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 38.23 0.19.08 24.60 23.92

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjamo Neea SKVuoksi 28.27 0.00.00
2 Aho Anni TuS 35.04 0.06.37
3 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 37.06 0.08.39

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 25.15 0.00.00
Marttinen Jenni AnttU KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 24.35 0.00.00
2 Marttinen Ella Navi 35.47 0.11.12

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pöntinen Juulia AnttU 18.21 0.00.00
2 Hämäläinen Ella ORa 20.14 0.01.53
3 Kokkonen Emma Navi 21.55 0.03.34
4 Kiintola Emilia KS 22.01 0.03.40
5 Baranova Vladislava AnttU 22.12 0.03.51
6 Kurttila Meeri Navi 22.18 0.03.57
7 Hyyrynen Nanna KS 22.59 0.04.38
8 Kantanen Reea RaKaS 27.47 0.09.26
9 Pohjamo Iina SKVuoksi 28.18 0.09.57
10 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 30.50 0.12.29
11 Korpikallio Emma AnttU 32.07 0.13.46
12 Malinen Fanni Navi 32.20 0.13.59
13 Saar Tiia Navi 43.38 0.25.17
14 Saar Sini Navi 45.42 0.27.21