FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Lukon kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Mikko YKV 1.02.19 0.00.00 86.51 85.14
2 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.03.47 0.01.28 84.08 82.75
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.03.55 0.01.36 83.47 82.15
4 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.05.53 0.03.34 80.55 79.28
5 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 1.06.12 0.03.53 79.75 78.49
6 Repo Ville VeVe 1.07.14 0.04.55 78.11 76.88
7 Juura Elmeri KanSu 1.07.21 0.05.02 77.56 76.33
8 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 1.09.14 0.06.55 75.04 73.86
9 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.09.41 0.07.22 74.16 72.99
10 Elo Markku AngA 1.10.29 0.08.10 72.92 71.77
11 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.11.12 0.08.53 71.80 70.67
12 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 1.12.23 0.10.04 70.24 69.13
13 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.13.20 0.11.01 68.95 67.86
14 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.13.29 0.11.10 68.43 67.35
15 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 1.13.41 0.11.22 67.86 66.79
16 Liiv Reimo Hiisi 1.16.27 0.14.08 65.04 64.02
17 Bruguière André RaN 1.17.19 0.15.00 63.95 62.95
18 Hongell Timo KoS 1.18.17 0.15.58 62.81 61.82
19 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 1.18.38 0.16.19 62.17 61.19
20 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.20.59 0.18.40 60.02 59.08
21 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 1.21.19 0.19.00 59.44 58.50
22 Aalto Pekka RasKa 1.22.54 0.20.35 57.96 57.05
23 Paju Erno TP 1.23.18 0.20.59 57.35 56.45
24 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.23.28 0.21.09 56.90 56.01
25 Isokoski Teppo KoS 1.24.39 0.22.20 55.78 54.90
26 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 1.27.46 0.25.27 53.48 52.64
27 Uusihonko Jussi HSU 1.34.42 0.32.23 49.27 48.49
Hongell Esa KoS HYL -
Heikkilä Mikko S-JKL HYL -
Nurminen Joonas JRV KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 48.31 0.00.00 50.75 49.57
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 57.49 0.09.18 41.79 40.81
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 1.01.08 0.12.37 38.77 37.86
4 Tanhua Jukka TP 1.09.39 0.21.08 33.36 32.58
5 Norkio Antti KanSu 1.11.20 0.22.49 31.93 31.18
6 Siivonen Jere Koovee 1.12.19 0.23.48 30.86 30.14
7 Lillandt Rasmus Kristina 1.13.23 0.24.52 29.78 29.08
8 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.15.18 0.26.47 28.41 27.74
9 Huhtala Juho-Matti YlKi 1.28.33 0.40.02 23.64 23.08

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 42.48 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Eklund Ari RasKa 56.45 0.13.57 23.64 23.64
3 Korpio Timo VaHa 59.39 0.16.51 21.31 21.31
Kenttä Jorma RaTU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 55.06 0.00.00 66.09 63.46
2 Joensivu Janne VaHa 59.25 0.04.19 60.52 58.11
3 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.00.47 0.05.41 58.41 56.09
4 Pesola Pasi KPV 1.04.20 0.09.14 54.48 52.31
5 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.05.47 0.10.41 52.59 50.49
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.06.57 0.11.51 50.99 48.96
7 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.11.56 0.16.50 46.83 44.96
8 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 1.15.14 0.20.08 44.17 42.41
9 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 1.18.45 0.23.39 41.62 39.96
10 Toivonen Teemu TuS 1.22.07 0.27.01 39.36 37.79
11 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.41.47 0.46.41 31.30 30.06
Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK HYL -
Hakanen Aarne KodisjKa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.01.12 0.00.00 57.60 56.96
2 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.03.27 0.02.15 54.52 53.91
3 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 1.03.50 0.02.38 53.15 52.57
4 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 1.06.38 0.05.26 49.93 49.38
5 Pimiä Juuso Koovee 1.09.30 0.08.18 46.92 46.40
6 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.10.54 0.09.42 45.06 44.56
7 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.12.25 0.11.13 43.20 42.72
8 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.22.18 0.21.06 37.21 36.80
9 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.24.31 0.23.19 35.45 35.06

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 51.06 0.00.00 64.82 64.80
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 52.51 0.01.45 62.37 62.34
3 Laitamäki Jari HiKi 53.38 0.02.32 61.15 61.12
4 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 55.16 0.04.10 59.04 59.01
5 Kamila Kai SuJu 59.06 0.08.00 54.93 54.91
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 59.24 0.08.18 54.37 54.35
7 Tanhua Heikki LS-37 1.02.40 0.11.34 51.27 51.25
8 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.02.45 0.11.39 50.94 50.92
9 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.03.27 0.12.21 50.12 50.10
10 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 1.03.43 0.12.37 49.65 49.63
11 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.05.11 0.14.05 48.28 48.26
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.05.35 0.14.29 47.73 47.71
13 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.06.13 0.15.07 47.02 47.00
14 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.06.28 0.15.22 46.60 46.58
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.06.31 0.15.25 46.31 46.29
16 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 1.06.41 0.15.35 45.95 45.93
17 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.09.06 0.18.00 44.10 44.08
18 Prittinen Juha HlS 1.10.12 0.19.06 43.18 43.16
19 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.10.16 0.19.10 42.90 42.88
20 Laaksonen Arto AngA 1.11.22 0.20.16 42.01 41.99
21 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.12.17 0.21.11 41.24 41.23
22 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.13.40 0.22.34 40.25 40.23
23 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 1.17.06 0.26.00 38.24 38.22
24 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.18.01 0.26.55 37.58 37.56
25 Brink Anders PIF 1.18.12 0.27.06 37.28 37.26
26 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.21.41 0.30.35 35.48 35.47
27 Rissanen Markku TP 1.21.57 0.30.51 35.17 35.15
28 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.39.17 0.48.11 28.86 28.85
29 Rokka Timo LHR 1.55.16 1.04.10 24.71 24.70
Piironen Timo MSParma KES -
Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 48.21 0.00.00 62.00 61.78
2 Laaksonen Petri SWE 53.58 0.05.37 55.15 54.96
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 54.48 0.06.27 53.92 53.73
4 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 55.16 0.06.55 53.08 52.89
5 Mäki Pekka KangSK 55.40 0.07.19 52.31 52.13
6 Stenlund Tom Brahe 58.51 0.10.30 49.12 48.95
7 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 59.02 0.10.41 48.60 48.43
8 Salonen Timo VaHa 59.26 0.11.05 47.91 47.75
9 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.02.54 0.14.33 44.93 44.78
10 Ståhlström Janne MSParma 1.04.03 0.15.42 43.79 43.64
11 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 1.05.33 0.17.12 42.46 42.32
12 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 1.07.05 0.18.44 41.17 41.03
13 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.11.56 0.23.35 38.10 37.97
14 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.12.18 0.23.57 37.61 37.48
15 Teittinen Matti KoKV 1.12.37 0.24.16 37.15 37.02
16 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.14.05 0.25.44 36.13 36.00
17 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 1.14.11 0.25.50 35.79 35.67
18 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.27.37 0.39.16 30.06 29.95
19 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.35.59 0.47.38 27.21 27.12
20 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.42.14 0.53.53 25.34 25.25
Keskitalo Markku MSParma HYL -
Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 50.58 0.00.00 59.54 59.33
2 Malinen Jouko HS 52.54 0.01.56 56.91 56.71
3 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 53.24 0.02.26 55.93 55.73
4 Virtala Arto LaJy 54.59 0.04.01 53.88 53.69
5 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 57.22 0.06.24 51.23 51.04
6 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 58.59 0.08.01 49.42 49.24
7 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 59.00 0.08.02 49.00 48.82
8 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.00.07 0.09.09 47.69 47.52
9 Toivonen Jari EE 1.01.34 0.10.36 46.18 46.01
10 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.02.04 0.11.06 45.42 45.26
11 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.03.09 0.12.11 44.26 44.10
12 Helkkula Rainer TuMe 1.03.11 0.12.13 43.86 43.70
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.08.41 0.17.43 40.00 39.85
14 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.11.07 0.20.09 38.29 38.15
15 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.13.05 0.22.07 36.93 36.80
16 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.15.14 0.24.16 35.56 35.43
17 Maijala Kari EE 1.15.23 0.24.25 35.17 35.04
18 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.16.55 0.25.57 34.16 34.04
19 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.31.13 0.40.15 28.54 28.44
20 Talja Keijo OK77 1.45.56 0.54.58 24.35 24.26

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 51.16 0.00.00 53.74 53.45
2 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 51.21 0.00.05 53.36 53.07
3 Halme Tapio AngA 54.30 0.03.14 49.99 49.72
4 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 54.53 0.03.37 49.37 49.10
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 55.13 0.03.57 48.79 48.53
6 Herttua Martti LapVi 55.29 0.04.13 48.28 48.02
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 56.37 0.05.21 47.04 46.79
8 Haataja Kari KajKu 56.44 0.05.28 46.68 46.43
9 Hanttu Ari RaN 59.16 0.08.00 44.42 44.18
10 Laine Harri KauKa 59.19 0.08.03 44.13 43.89
11 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 59.24 0.08.08 43.81 43.57
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 59.52 0.08.36 43.21 42.98
13 Svedström Mats NOK 1.00.58 0.09.42 42.18 41.95
14 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.01.26 0.10.10 41.61 41.39
15 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.02.01 0.10.45 40.97 40.75
16 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.02.52 0.11.36 40.17 39.96
17 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.03.07 0.11.51 39.77 39.56
18 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.03.18 0.12.02 39.42 39.20
19 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.07.03 0.15.47 36.98 36.78
20 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.08.07 0.16.51 36.18 35.98
21 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.09.14 0.17.58 35.37 35.18
22 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 1.10.20 0.19.04 34.60 34.42
23 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.12.14 0.20.58 33.48 33.30
24 Järvinen Tapani RasKa 1.14.16 0.23.00 32.36 32.18
25 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.19.11 0.27.55 30.16 29.99
26 Laine Esa TP 1.26.10 0.34.54 27.53 27.39
27 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.29.18 0.38.02 26.40 26.26
28 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.30.38 0.39.22 25.84 25.70

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 47.22 0.00.00 48.78 47.78
2 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 48.39 0.01.17 47.31 46.34
3 Pajunen Heikki PR 48.50 0.01.28 46.95 45.99
4 Turunen Erkki SuSe 49.12 0.01.50 46.42 45.47
5 Liljeström Åge HS 49.21 0.01.59 46.10 45.15
6 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 51.53 0.04.31 43.68 42.78
7 Koistinen Leo VaRa 51.58 0.04.36 43.44 42.54
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 52.09 0.04.47 43.12 42.23
9 Kares Olli Hiisi 54.48 0.07.26 40.87 40.03
10 Ovaska Ari EE 54.59 0.07.37 40.57 39.73
11 Röytiö Lauri PR 55.55 0.08.33 39.73 38.92
12 Keränen Kauko UrjU 56.23 0.09.01 39.25 38.44
13 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 56.54 0.09.32 38.74 37.94
14 Halkosaari Severi NiS 56.58 0.09.36 38.53 37.74
15 Saari Tauno SuSe 57.37 0.10.15 37.95 37.16
16 Leino Tapio HS 58.07 0.10.45 37.47 36.69
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 58.08 0.10.46 37.30 36.53
18 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 58.12 0.10.50 37.11 36.34
19 Raula Pekka VaRa 59.05 0.11.43 36.40 35.65
20 Laine Juhani KaRa 59.20 0.11.58 36.10 35.35
21 Huhta Tapani KangSK 1.00.10 0.12.48 35.45 34.72
22 Laine Jaakko HS 1.01.23 0.14.01 34.60 33.89
23 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.01.32 0.14.10 34.37 33.67
24 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.01.57 0.14.35 34.00 33.30
25 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.04.06 0.16.44 32.72 32.05
26 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.04.13 0.16.51 32.52 31.85
27 Heino Kalle EE 1.05.24 0.18.02 31.80 31.14
28 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.07.28 0.20.06 30.69 30.06
29 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.08.20 0.20.58 30.17 29.55
29 Haapanen Matti RasKa 1.08.20 0.20.58 30.17 29.55
31 Forsén Björn NOK 1.08.34 0.21.12 29.81 29.20
32 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.09.05 0.21.43 29.46 28.85
33 Mannervesi Simo PR 1.10.01 0.22.39 28.94 28.34
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.10.02 0.22.40 28.81 28.21
35 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.10.06 0.22.44 28.65 28.06
36 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.10.19 0.22.57 28.44 27.85
37 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.12.26 0.25.04 27.48 26.92
38 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.17.12 0.29.50 25.67 25.14
39 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.46.07 0.58.45 18.59 18.21
Lavikainen Jussi KangSK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 35.46 0.00.00 50.51 50.32
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 38.20 0.02.34 46.94 46.77
3 Paldanius Jorma TuS 39.25 0.03.39 45.48 45.31
4 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 40.40 0.04.54 43.91 43.75
5 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 41.23 0.05.37 42.98 42.82
6 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 41.53 0.06.07 42.30 42.15
7 Urhonen Seppo TuS 42.54 0.07.08 41.14 40.99
8 Taipalus Esko RasKe 43.03 0.07.17 40.83 40.68
9 Verha Koitto VaRa 43.34 0.07.48 40.19 40.04
10 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 44.15 0.08.29 39.41 39.27
11 Tammela Seppo TikSu 44.20 0.08.34 39.18 39.04
12 Vannas Hannu MSParma 45.12 0.09.26 38.27 38.14
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 45.38 0.09.52 37.76 37.62
14 Luukko Jukka LS-37 46.14 0.10.28 37.12 36.98
15 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 46.32 0.10.46 36.73 36.60
16 Heinonen Heikki LHR 46.34 0.10.48 36.55 36.42
16 Lindell Seppo RaTU 46.34 0.10.48 36.55 36.42
18 Havia Pertti MaMa 47.09 0.11.23 35.81 35.68
19 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 47.17 0.11.31 35.56 35.43
20 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 49.10 0.13.24 34.06 33.93
21 Grönroos Timo MSParma 49.36 0.13.50 33.62 33.50
22 Eskola Jorma MaMa 52.28 0.16.42 31.65 31.53
23 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 53.58 0.18.12 30.64 30.53
24 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 54.24 0.18.38 30.27 30.16
25 Torpo Tapani KanSu 55.36 0.19.50 29.49 29.38
26 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 55.37 0.19.51 29.36 29.25
27 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 57.33 0.21.47 28.25 28.15
28 Hieta Lauri KanSu 59.53 0.24.07 27.03 26.94
29 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.00.47 0.25.01 26.52 26.42
30 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.01.12 0.25.26 26.22 26.13
31 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.01.26 0.25.40 26.01 25.92
32 Siitonen Voitto OH 1.02.42 0.26.56 25.38 25.28
33 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.06.47 0.31.01 23.72 23.63
34 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.09.37 0.33.51 22.66 22.57
Tiitola Tero RasKa HYL -
Sandgren Lars NOK HYL -
Rintala Pentti Hiisi HYL -
Rintala Paavo Palo-88 KES -
Punkero Toivo LS-37 KES -
Leppänen Hannu RaTU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 40.07 0.00.00 40.38 40.43
2 Houni Mikko EE 40.11 0.00.04 39.84 39.89
3 Aronen Osmo RasKa 43.55 0.03.48 36.03 36.08
4 Paukku Pekka VaRa 44.44 0.04.37 34.96 35.00
5 Joonas Risto MaMa 47.45 0.07.38 32.36 32.40
6 Saario Pentti LoJa 47.49 0.07.42 31.92 31.96
7 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 48.19 0.08.12 31.20 31.24
8 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 48.55 0.08.48 30.44 30.48
9 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 49.45 0.09.38 29.55 29.59
10 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 50.11 0.10.04 28.93 28.96
11 Hjerpe Lars Femman 50.40 0.10.33 28.28 28.32
12 Kaitio Risto MaMa 51.49 0.11.42 27.29 27.33
13 Collin Matti ValSu 53.00 0.12.53 26.33 26.36
14 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 1.09.32 0.29.25 19.80 19.83

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 35.02 0.00.00 38.17 37.17
2 Mård Leo Kristina 38.29 0.03.27 34.31 33.41
3 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 40.02 0.05.00 32.56 31.71
4 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 41.00 0.05.58 31.39 30.57
5 Brax Asko TP 41.47 0.06.45 30.40 29.61
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 44.58 0.09.56 27.88 27.15
7 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 45.12 0.10.10 27.36 26.65
8 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 45.42 0.10.40 26.70 26.00
9 Jokinen Teuvo ValSu 52.20 0.17.18 22.99 22.39
10 Suominen Heikki LaJy 58.48 0.23.46 20.18 19.65
11 Liski Eero LHR 1.04.10 0.29.08 18.23 17.76
12 Helin Raimo MaMa 1.07.07 0.32.05 17.18 16.73
Huhtala Olavi Hiisi KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 43.23 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.03.27 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huila Joona Hiisi 51.14 0.00.00 65.80 64.18
2 Rintala Niku TeuRi 54.51 0.03.37 60.44 58.95
3 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 56.20 0.05.06 57.85 56.43
4 Kaario Otto S-JKL 57.06 0.05.52 56.09 54.71
5 Pitkänen Jonne TP 58.16 0.07.02 54.00 52.67
6 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 58.57 0.07.43 52.42 51.13
7 Valkila Saku TuS 1.07.15 0.16.01 45.12 44.01
8 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.19.50 0.28.36 37.30 36.39
9 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.25.03 0.33.49 34.35 33.51
Niemi Kasperi HS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 36.54 0.00.00 60.88 60.06
2 Niemi Topias HS 37.21 0.00.27 59.82 59.02
3 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 37.29 0.00.35 59.29 58.49
4 Eerola Mikko TP 37.37 0.00.43 58.76 57.97
5 Poutanen Mikko KoS 38.51 0.01.57 56.58 55.82
6 Ahola Mikko KangSK 39.14 0.02.20 55.72 54.97
7 Vesterinen Arttu TP 39.36 0.02.42 54.90 54.16
8 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 41.00 0.04.06 52.74 52.03
9 Piironen Konsta MSParma 41.25 0.04.31 51.92 51.22
10 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 41.31 0.04.37 51.50 50.81
11 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 42.38 0.05.44 49.87 49.20
12 Keronen Leevi TP 43.05 0.06.11 49.07 48.41
13 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 43.11 0.06.17 48.68 48.02
14 Talja Eljas OK77 43.25 0.06.31 48.14 47.49
15 Nurmela Joose KoS 52.34 0.15.40 39.53 39.00
16 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 53.36 0.16.42 38.54 38.02
17 Rantala Peetu KoS 54.25 0.17.31 37.74 37.23
18 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 56.00 0.19.06 36.46 35.97
19 Isolähteenmäki Atte IkNV 57.49 0.20.55 35.11 34.63
20 Kesti Erik RasKa 58.19 0.21.25 34.60 34.13
21 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.03.40 0.26.46 31.50 31.08
22 Marttila Otso KangSK 1.04.24 0.27.30 30.96 30.54
23 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.11.51 0.34.57 27.58 27.21
24 Kronqvist Emil KoS 1.12.03 0.35.09 27.34 26.97
25 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 1.15.57 0.39.03 25.77 25.43
26 Hölsö Severi YKV 1.16.50 0.39.56 25.32 24.98
27 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 1.17.32 0.40.38 24.94 24.60
Mansikka-aho Pietari UlvUra HYL -
Koivuniemi Sakari RaN HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 24.02 0.00.00
2 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 25.46 0.01.44
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 25.56 0.01.54
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 26.05 0.02.03
5 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 26.19 0.02.17
6 Koivumäki Olli KoS 27.12 0.03.10
7 Rissanen Antti TP 27.46 0.03.44
8 Schüle Joel Koovee 27.53 0.03.51
9 Jutila Pietu RasKa 29.35 0.05.33
10 Väliharju Joonas TP 30.11 0.06.09
11 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 31.12 0.07.10
12 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 33.43 0.09.41
13 Väisänen Niilo KangSK 42.01 0.17.59
14 Willman Pyry RasKa 45.56 0.21.54
15 Imberg Viljami RasKa 50.18 0.26.16

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Willman Iivari RasKa 24.12 0.00.00
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 24.53 0.00.41
3 Tiirikainen Ville UlvUra 25.36 0.01.24
4 Konttila Akseli Koovee 25.55 0.01.43
5 Mustajoki Olli TP 27.14 0.03.02
6 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 28.05 0.03.53
7 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 32.14 0.08.02
8 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 34.07 0.09.55
9 Nolvi Joona RasKa 50.17 0.26.05
10 Rintanen Matti KangSK 57.04 0.32.52
Nevala Roni TeuRi HYL -
Pihala Jonne RaLu KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokka Tuomas LHR 17.34 0.00.00
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.09 0.00.35
3 Schüle Oliver Koovee 20.13 0.02.39
4 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 20.16 0.02.42
5 Brock Gavin KoS 23.36 0.06.02
6 Forma Akseli HiKi 25.07 0.07.33
7 Väliharju Ville TP 26.08 0.08.34

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.57 0.00.00
2 Mustajoki Aapo TP 16.56 0.00.59
3 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 17.21 0.01.24
4 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 19.32 0.03.35
5 Mäenpää Jesse RaLu 20.00 0.04.03
6 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 20.17 0.04.20
7 Andersson Riku MSParma 27.59 0.12.02
8 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 31.30 0.15.33
Kohonen Erkki RaLu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 13.51 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 14.20 0.00.29
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 15.51 0.02.00
4 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 16.30 0.02.39
5 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 17.07 0.03.16
6 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 17.27 0.03.36
7 Vuorinen Miki KoS 17.28 0.03.37
8 Lahti Paavo RasKa 20.42 0.06.51
9 Krappe Joose MSParma 22.43 0.08.52
10 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 26.55 0.13.04
11 Haapio Joona UlvUra 32.40 0.18.49
12 Seppänen Juuna RaLu 39.59 0.26.08

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 55.42 0.00.00 87.04 84.70
2 Kivelä Sanni AngA 56.16 0.00.34 85.35 83.06
3 Jokela Emmi SuSe 56.21 0.00.39 84.42 82.15
4 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 57.36 0.01.54 81.80 79.60
5 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 1.00.42 0.05.00 76.87 74.81
6 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.02.36 0.06.54 73.81 71.83
7 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.03.19 0.07.37 72.26 70.32
8 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.03.37 0.07.55 71.20 69.29
9 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.04.55 0.09.13 69.08 67.22
10 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 1.05.23 0.09.41 67.89 66.07
11 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.07.51 0.12.09 64.75 63.01
12 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.08.35 0.12.53 63.40 61.69
13 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 1.08.53 0.13.11 62.46 60.78
14 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.11.47 0.16.05 59.30 57.71
15 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 1.12.24 0.16.42 58.17 56.61
16 Nurmi Sanna AngA 1.17.34 0.21.52 53.71 52.27
17 Hildén Tiina JäPa 1.43.06 0.47.24 39.97 38.89

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 36.40 0.00.00 62.07 59.98
2 Toivonen Alma KangSK 37.35 0.00.55 59.73 57.72
3 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 38.35 0.01.55 57.37 55.45
4 Kempas Laura Hiisi 40.14 0.03.34 54.25 52.43
5 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 42.54 0.06.14 50.15 48.47
6 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 44.05 0.07.25 48.10 46.49
7 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 44.59 0.08.19 46.45 44.89
8 Jalanto Essi KangSK 45.10 0.08.30 45.58 44.05
9 Laine Anu HlS 46.39 0.09.59 43.46 42.00
10 Mikkola Marjut KanSu 59.28 0.22.48 33.57 32.45
11 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.00.41 0.24.01 32.39 31.30
12 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 1.00.49 0.24.09 31.81 30.74

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 33.16 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Furunäs Ida Femman 37.31 0.04.15 37.85 37.85
3 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 40.53 0.07.37 33.65 33.65
4 Havia-Holkko Päivi MaMa 51.13 0.17.57 26.01 26.01
5 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 58.36 0.25.20 21.98 21.98
Riihimäki Elina KodisjKa HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 49.47 0.00.00
2 Orjala Elina KoS 1.04.59 0.15.12
Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 46.52 0.00.00 56.97 55.81
2 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 54.44 0.07.52 47.32 46.36
3 Turakainen Irene HS 1.05.24 0.18.32 38.38 37.60
4 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.09.46 0.22.54 34.83 34.12
5 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.14.40 0.27.48 31.47 30.83
6 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.21.53 0.35.01 27.72 27.15

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 46.52 0.00.00 56.12 54.39
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 52.57 0.06.05 48.93 47.42
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 54.44 0.07.52 46.61 45.17
4 Eerola Riikka TP 56.57 0.10.05 44.11 42.75
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 57.42 0.10.50 42.85 41.53
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.03.17 0.16.25 38.45 37.26
7 Pitkänen Irma TP 1.06.38 0.19.46 35.92 34.81
8 Brink Maria PIF 1.09.15 0.22.23 33.99 32.94
9 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 1.11.06 0.24.14 32.55 31.55
10 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 1.11.41 0.24.49 31.74 30.76
11 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.12.52 0.26.00 30.68 29.73

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 44.00 0.00.00 69.28 68.42
2 Nurmi Anne AngA 44.43 0.00.43 67.32 66.48
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 48.35 0.04.35 61.18 60.42
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 57.05 0.13.05 51.40 50.76
5 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1.01.20 0.17.20 47.22 46.63
6 Otsamo Riikka HS 1.01.28 0.17.28 46.49 45.92
7 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 1.02.33 0.18.33 45.08 44.52
8 Miettinen Jaana TuS 1.05.38 0.21.38 42.38 41.85
9 Maijala Sari EE 1.08.06 0.24.06 40.29 39.79
10 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.08.38 0.24.38 39.42 38.93
11 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.13.24 0.29.24 36.34 35.89
Rauttola Marja HiKi HYL -
Miettinen Päivi VaRa HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 46.29 0.00.00 59.28 58.48
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 48.50 0.02.21 55.83 55.07
3 Laine Kirsi VaRa 56.16 0.09.47 47.93 47.28
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 56.30 0.10.01 47.21 46.57
5 Annila Päivi TP 58.28 0.11.59 45.11 44.50
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.02.39 0.16.10 41.63 41.06
7 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.06.04 0.19.35 39.03 38.50
8 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 1.06.50 0.20.21 38.14 37.62
9 Toivonen Merja EE 1.08.32 0.22.03 36.76 36.26
10 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.12.40 0.26.11 34.27 33.80
11 Talja Katri OK77 1.12.46 0.26.17 33.81 33.35
12 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.14.41 0.28.12 32.55 32.11
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.16.33 0.30.04 31.37 30.94
14 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka HiKi 1.33.30 0.47.01 25.37 25.02
Saari Marita SuSe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 42.53 0.00.00 50.56 49.55
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 48.52 0.05.59 43.70 42.83
3 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 50.05 0.07.12 41.99 41.15
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 50.55 0.08.02 40.67 39.85
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 53.26 0.10.33 38.14 37.38
6 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 59.40 0.16.47 33.61 32.94
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.03.31 0.20.38 31.06 30.44
8 Nurminen Eija TP 1.06.35 0.23.42 29.14 28.56
9 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.08.41 0.25.48 27.78 27.22
10 Fred Bodil Femman 1.17.15 0.34.22 24.28 23.79
11 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.43.39 1.00.46 17.78 17.42

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 40.25 0.00.00 51.32 51.15
2 Verha Maija VaRa 43.30 0.03.05 47.13 46.98
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 45.03 0.04.38 44.98 44.83
4 Mannervesi Helena PR 45.55 0.05.30 43.61 43.46
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 46.59 0.06.34 42.11 41.97
6 Lankia Hilkka TP 47.49 0.07.24 40.87 40.74
7 Palomäki Eila SuSe 49.16 0.08.51 39.18 39.06
8 Pått Saga Minken 49.31 0.09.06 38.50 38.38
9 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 50.54 0.10.29 36.99 36.87
10 Alexandersson Gia PIF 51.31 0.11.06 36.08 35.96
11 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 53.13 0.12.48 34.48 34.36
12 Havia Tuula MaMa 54.38 0.14.13 33.15 33.04
13 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 56.45 0.16.20 31.49 31.38
14 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1.01.28 0.21.03 28.68 28.59

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 38.14 0.00.00 42.22 42.32
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 45.43 0.07.29 33.98 34.06
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 47.26 0.09.12 31.48 31.55
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 49.05 0.10.51 29.19 29.25
5 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 51.27 0.13.13 26.67 26.73

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Tuija RaTU 46.00 0.00.00 28.04 26.66
2 Brax Leena TP 58.38 0.12.38 21.18 20.13
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.00.36 0.14.36 19.69 18.72
Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa KES -
Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 53.27 0.00.00 63.54 61.75
2 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 57.21 0.03.54 57.74 56.11
3 Österman Lilja TuS 59.12 0.05.45 54.50 52.96
4 Reponen Niina PR 1.00.22 0.06.55 52.04 50.57
5 Pöyhönen Saina RasKa 1.04.59 0.11.32 47.04 45.71
6 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.13.03 0.19.36 40.68 39.53
7 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 2.03.53 1.10.26 23.30 22.64

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 40.52 0.00.00 65.41 63.44
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 50.34 0.09.42 51.87 50.31
3 Rintanen Heini KangSK 51.47 0.10.55 49.69 48.19
4 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 51.54 0.11.02 48.61 47.14
5 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 52.45 0.11.53 46.88 45.46
6 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 52.46 0.11.54 45.91 44.53
7 Jerkku Laura TuS 56.40 0.15.48 41.87 40.60
8 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 1.04.31 0.23.39 36.00 34.91
9 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 1.16.04 0.35.12 29.87 28.97

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Lotta TP 33.57 0.00.00 56.18 55.13
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 36.12 0.02.15 52.12 51.15
3 Turakainen Venla HS 38.06 0.04.09 48.99 48.07
4 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 38.07 0.04.10 48.43 47.52
5 Aho Susanna Hiisi 41.15 0.07.18 44.25 43.43
6 Koivunen Nea RasKa 45.12 0.11.15 39.94 39.19
7 Tiittanen Maija UlvUra 45.35 0.11.38 39.15 38.42
8 Biskop Greta KoS 48.54 0.14.57 36.08 35.40
9 Jasu Anna Rasti88 55.25 0.21.28 31.47 30.88
10 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 1.06.37 0.32.40 25.87 25.38
11 Valtonen Milla Hiisi 1.18.22 0.44.25 21.73 21.32
12 Penttilä Anne HlS 1.28.43 0.54.46 18.96 18.61
Väliheikki Julia LaiVe HYL -
Hietala Jenna KoS HYL -
Ahonkivi Veera UlvUra HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väätäjä Milja PR 29.14 0.00.00
2 Venetjoki Venla KoS 31.36 0.02.22
3 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 32.12 0.02.58
4 Luoma Oona UlvUra 33.25 0.04.11
5 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 34.11 0.04.57
6 Jutila Iisa RasKa 35.31 0.06.17
7 Jutila Pinja RasKa 40.04 0.10.50
8 Nuuttila Anni KauKa 42.06 0.12.52
9 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 43.41 0.14.27
10 Huhtanen Sara UlvUra 44.05 0.14.51
Kohonen Kerttu RaLu KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 22.30 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 24.33 0.02.03
3 Aho Anni TuS 25.50 0.03.20
4 Ojala Aino UlvUra 30.24 0.07.54
5 Haunia Heta HSU 32.18 0.09.48
6 Siivonen Alina RaLu 39.01 0.16.31
7 Hyyppä Milja KoS 42.55 0.20.25
8 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 49.37 0.27.07
9 Filppula Ella VaHa 1.05.44 0.43.14
Vehkala Katariina SiikSi KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 13.06 0.00.00
2 Hietala Emmi LapVi 16.36 0.03.30
3 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 17.44 0.04.38
4 Kuusinen Saana HlS 18.49 0.05.43
5 Imberg Venla HlS 21.17 0.08.11
6 Vataa Aada RaPi 22.35 0.09.29
7 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 22.50 0.09.44
8 Brink Henrika PIF 28.45 0.15.39
9 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 29.10 0.16.04
10 Lahti Iida RasKa 32.47 0.19.41
11 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 34.23 0.21.17
12 Vuorinen Saana UlvUra 44.19 0.31.13
13 Vuorela Peppi VaRa 56.13 0.43.07
Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra HYL -
Koivunen Jutta RasKa HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 16.54 0.00.00
2 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 20.59 0.04.05
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 23.15 0.06.21
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 30.39 0.13.45
5 Luoma Elli UlvUra 38.37 0.21.43
6 Heinikangas Veera RaLu 40.36 0.23.42

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 16.16 0.00.00
2 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 16.54 0.00.38
3 Krappe Jenny MSParma 18.54 0.02.38
4 Hietala Sini LapVi 19.12 0.02.56
5 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 23.28 0.07.12
6 Sjöblom Lotta UlvUra 27.10 0.10.54
7 Vehkala Anniina SiikSi 40.54 0.24.38
8 Rokka Anni LHR 47.48 0.31.32
Koivunen Netta RasKa KES -