FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 12.17 0.00.00 45.02 44.57
2 Syväterä Sampo TP 12.18 0.00.01 44.65 44.21
3 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 12.34 0.00.17 43.41 42.97
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 13.15 0.00.58 40.88 40.48
5 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 13.21 0.01.04 40.29 39.89
6 Vartiala Oskari RaN 13.44 0.01.27 38.90 38.51
7 Ketola Lauri TP 14.16 0.01.59 37.18 36.81
8 Veikkola Matias EsSu 14.24 0.02.07 36.57 36.21
9 Szanti Elias TP 14.29 0.02.12 36.10 35.74
10 Malmström Kaapo RR 14.49 0.02.32 35.03 34.68
11 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 15.27 0.03.10 33.35 33.02
12 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 16.40 0.04.23 30.69 30.39
13 Nikkilä Elias TuS 17.05 0.04.48 29.72 29.43
14 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 17.14 0.04.57 29.25 28.95
15 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 18.14 0.05.57 27.43 27.16
16 Soe Erik ValSu 18.52 0.06.35 26.31 26.05
17 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 18.55 0.06.38 26.05 25.79
18 Hakanen Eliel RaLu 19.01 0.06.44 25.71 25.45
19 Rantanen Justus HyRa 19.18 0.07.01 25.14 24.89
20 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 29.00 0.16.43 16.60 16.43
Pakarinen Jere RaN HYL -
Lamminen Luka TP HYL -
Kuikko Matias KangSK HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 10.39 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 11.01 0.00.22
3 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 11.15 0.00.36
4 Kirves Antti SKUusi 11.47 0.01.08
5 Joensuu Aapo HS 12.01 0.01.22
6 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 12.04 0.01.25
7 Leinonen Otso RR 12.29 0.01.50
8 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 13.02 0.02.23
9 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 13.08 0.02.29
10 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 13.10 0.02.31
11 Koski Juuso YKV 13.29 0.02.50
12 Göransson Niklas HlS 14.20 0.03.41
13 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 14.30 0.03.51
14 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 14.36 0.03.57
15 Juote Aleksi LHR 14.47 0.04.08
16 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 14.50 0.04.11
17 Kärkkäinen Eliel IkNV 15.01 0.04.22
18 Suokko Lauri LapVi 15.36 0.04.57
19 Seppälä Vilho TP 16.52 0.06.13
20 Paju Vilho TP 17.28 0.06.49
21 Mattila Ato KangSK 17.30 0.06.51
22 Kujansuu Severi KanSu 17.57 0.07.18
23 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 18.33 0.07.54
24 Malmström Peetu RR 18.49 0.08.10
25 Lillandt Erik EsSu 20.08 0.09.29
26 Saarenoja Tuukka Koovee 20.40 0.10.01
27 Holmström Samuli Trian 21.45 0.11.06
28 Partanen Sampo KangSK 22.32 0.11.53
29 Knapas Julius SKUusi 24.51 0.14.12
30 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 28.53 0.18.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 11.14 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 11.42 0.00.28
3 Väliaho Aarni KyRa 11.57 0.00.43
4 Kivistö Joona TP 12.03 0.00.49
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 12.06 0.00.52
6 Valtonen Tuukka HS 13.11 0.01.57
7 Immonen Topias HlS 13.45 0.02.31
8 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 13.57 0.02.43
9 Ryhänen Leo Navi 13.59 0.02.45
10 Bonden Sisu RaN 14.00 0.02.46
11 Martomaa Eero EsSu 14.16 0.03.02
12 Virtanen Otto AngA 14.19 0.03.05
13 Hannula Riku LS-37 14.22 0.03.08
14 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 14.28 0.03.14
15 Siivonen Eero Koovee 14.46 0.03.32
16 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 15.13 0.03.59
17 Lilja Masi TP 15.41 0.04.27
18 Laine Oliver TuS 15.47 0.04.33
19 Valkama Ville RaN 15.52 0.04.38
20 Paju Eelis TP 16.16 0.05.02
21 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 16.50 0.05.36
22 Pajukoski Mikael KangSK 16.55 0.05.41
23 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 17.24 0.06.10
24 Halkilahti Emil AngA 17.36 0.06.22
25 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 17.54 0.06.40
26 Reiman Niklas Trian 18.18 0.07.04
27 Lunttila Topias EsSu 19.34 0.08.20
28 Mattila Kalle SKUusi 19.42 0.08.28
29 Kauppila Roope Koovee 21.18 0.10.04
30 Forsman Aaron Lynx 21.24 0.10.10
31 Hätinen Olli HyRa 22.03 0.10.49
32 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 22.09 0.10.55
33 Ahti Unto EsSu 22.26 0.11.12
34 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 22.29 0.11.15
35 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 25.43 0.14.29
36 Alatalo Tuomas SKUusi 27.20 0.16.06
37 Annala Matias JRV 28.00 0.16.46
38 Nummela Roni-Julius IkNV 29.27 0.18.13
39 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 30.34 0.19.20
40 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 34.04 0.22.50
41 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 35.12 0.23.58
Heinilä Pyry RasKa HYL -
Lehtonen Rasmus TP HYL -
Martikainen Joonatan KangSK HYL -
Vartiala Valtteri RaN HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 9.12 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 9.34 0.00.22
3 Repo Saku TP 9.35 0.00.23
4 Stenholm Daniel TuS 9.37 0.00.25
5 Liuha Eino KangSK 9.46 0.00.34
6 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 10.45 0.01.33
7 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 10.51 0.01.39
8 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 11.24 0.02.12
9 Heikkinen Paavo TP 11.48 0.02.36
10 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 12.06 0.02.54
11 Ahola Miko HyRa 12.16 0.03.04
12 Kullberg Lauri Trian 12.33 0.03.21
13 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 12.49 0.03.37
14 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 13.57 0.04.45
14 Varjola Veeti Koovee 13.57 0.04.45
16 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 14.20 0.05.08
17 Kankaanpää Venni LapVi 14.44 0.05.32
18 Samposalo Rasmus TP 15.09 0.05.57
19 Koponen Tuukka KuoSu 15.16 0.06.04
20 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 15.39 0.06.27
21 Kinni Aaro EsSu 16.01 0.06.49
22 Kangassalo Sisu KyRa 16.11 0.06.59
23 Sarkkinen Samuel HyRa 17.18 0.08.06
24 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 18.07 0.08.55
25 Hänninen Aleksi Koovee 18.15 0.09.03
26 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 18.28 0.09.16
26 Vilhonen Olavi PR 18.28 0.09.16
28 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 18.31 0.09.19
29 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 18.34 0.09.22
30 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 19.30 0.10.18
31 Karlsson Patrick PR 21.46 0.12.34
32 Leppänen Eino MSParma 22.55 0.13.43
33 Virtanen Leo Lynx 23.45 0.14.33
34 Pekkarinen Otso RR 24.00 0.14.48
35 Knuutila Heikki RaHa 25.58 0.16.46
36 Lillandt Anton EsSu 26.38 0.17.26
37 Vuorenmaa Aapo LapVi 29.13 0.20.01
38 Etelämäki Touko TP 30.22 0.21.10
39 Oiva Niilo RaPi 30.27 0.21.15
Pihlaja Eeli PR HYL -
Ylänen Luka EsSu HYL -
Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 HYL -
Norrman Axel Lynx HYL -
Vuorio Atte RR HYL -
Syrjälä Vilho LHR HYL -
Saari Niilo PR HYL -
Pölönen Väinö S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 9.50 0.00.00
2 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 10.35 0.00.45
3 Fröjdö Robert TuS 11.05 0.01.15
4 Kinnari Elmeri TP 11.09 0.01.19
5 Ahlfors Matias TP 11.29 0.01.39
6 Kotta Miikka KanSu 11.34 0.01.44
7 Itävuo Roope TP 11.35 0.01.45
8 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 12.03 0.02.13
9 Myllykoski Matias TP 12.50 0.03.00
10 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 12.54 0.03.04
11 Javanainen Jesse Koovee 13.12 0.03.22
12 Vänni Aaro Koovee 13.47 0.03.57
13 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 13.50 0.04.00
14 Kivistö Aleksi TP 14.02 0.04.12
15 Holstila Unto EsSu 14.03 0.04.13
16 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 14.10 0.04.20
17 Lind Tomas LS-37 14.33 0.04.43
18 Metsäpuro Rasmus RaN 14.35 0.04.45
19 Ritala Atte AngA 15.18 0.05.28
20 Nummela Samu-Nikolai IkNV 16.05 0.06.15
21 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 16.20 0.06.30
22 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 16.25 0.06.35
23 Vatanen Anselmi TP 16.39 0.06.49
24 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 17.21 0.07.31
25 Saarilampi Leo TarpSu 17.34 0.07.44
26 Vanha-Jaakkola Lassi Eräp 17.43 0.07.53
27 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 17.47 0.07.57
28 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 18.14 0.08.24
29 Kinnunen Veli KangSK 18.29 0.08.39
30 Juutila Arttu EsSu 18.39 0.08.49
31 Lavikko Otto KangSK 19.56 0.10.06
32 Leppänen Eemi KangSK 20.04 0.10.14
33 Niemelä Kaiku RaHa 20.33 0.10.43
34 Lepistö Antti KyRa 21.03 0.11.13
35 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 21.21 0.11.31
36 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 22.25 0.12.35
37 Humppi Emil JRV 23.08 0.13.18
38 Kalapudas Kasper NaTe 25.17 0.15.27
39 Tuunainen Joonas Eräp 28.37 0.18.47
40 Ahti Kyösti EsSu 29.31 0.19.41
41 Juote Severi SomEsa 30.44 0.20.54
42 Norrman Birger Lynx 32.26 0.22.36
43 Barck Viljami RaPi 44.11 0.34.21
44 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx 55.25 0.45.35
Davidsson Dominic TP HYL -
Horte Johannes TuS HYL -
Tuomola Waltter RaLu HYL -
Välimäki Tomi PR HYL -
Österman Lassi RiSu HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 7.25 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Juho TP 7.50 0.00.25
3 Tiits Kaarle TP 8.22 0.00.57
4 Kallio Noel TuS 8.33 0.01.08
5 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 8.48 0.01.23
6 Kauppinen Havu RaHa 9.07 0.01.42
7 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 9.24 0.01.59
8 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 9.37 0.02.12
9 Mäkelä Matias KangSK 9.40 0.02.15
10 Laine Aapo TP 9.50 0.02.25
11 Mariani Frank Koovee 10.08 0.02.43
12 Viljakka Ville TP 10.23 0.02.58
13 Wiklund Anton RaHa 10.58 0.03.33
14 Repo Toivo SKUusi 12.38 0.05.13
15 Paju Eemil TP 12.40 0.05.15
16 Raimovaara Leo HlS 12.56 0.05.31
17 Laatunen Niilo KangSK 13.58 0.06.33
18 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo TP 14.20 0.06.55
19 Lehtonen Justus TP 14.26 0.07.01
20 Honkavaara Eero HlS 15.30 0.08.05
21 Hukkanen Veikko TP 16.04 0.08.39
22 Moisander Matias TP 16.11 0.08.46
23 Tuokko Eetu MSParma 16.49 0.09.24
24 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 17.21 0.09.56
25 Hautala Tuure S-JKL 19.02 0.11.37
26 Järvinen Aapo TP 21.58 0.14.33
27 Makkonen Atso LS-37 24.08 0.16.43
Ylinen Vertti TP HYL -
Seppänen Aleksi TP HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Veikkola Juhani EsSu 7.13 0.00.00
2 Laurila Anton TP 7.15 0.00.02
3 Salomaa Paavo KanSu 7.30 0.00.17
4 Tetri Eemil TuS 7.50 0.00.37
5 Nissinen Akseli TP 7.51 0.00.38
6 Kinni Otto EsSu 7.52 0.00.39
7 Hannonen Eetu LS-37 7.55 0.00.42
8 Rautajärvi Väinö HyRa 8.27 0.01.14
9 Perälä Artturi LapVi 8.44 0.01.31
10 Mäkynen Eero KangSK 8.49 0.01.36
11 Koota Niilo KyRa 9.17 0.02.04
12 Niemi Lenni RasKa 9.19 0.02.06
13 Lindstedt Luukas TP 9.25 0.02.12
14 Kallio Jare RasKa 9.28 0.02.15
14 Teuri Linus EsSu 9.28 0.02.15
16 Perälä Topias LapVi 9.39 0.02.26
17 Larikka Luca Koovee 9.54 0.02.41
18 Wallenius Romeo HlS 9.56 0.02.43
19 Ojanen Peetu LapVi 10.16 0.03.03
20 Sikström Jack TP 10.33 0.03.20
21 Rantanen Eelis HyRa 11.03 0.03.50
22 Mattila Verneri HS 11.44 0.04.31
23 Hahtela Topi EsSu 11.55 0.04.42
24 Pulli Toivo RaJu 11.57 0.04.44
25 Jokela Vihtori LoJa 13.24 0.06.11
26 Laaksonen Tapani PR 13.38 0.06.25
27 Plihtari Eero-Elias KyRa 20.59 0.13.46
28 Kytöniemi Lauri RaJu 22.07 0.14.54
29 Maaranen Jimi EsSu 29.23 0.22.10

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Antto KangSK 6.41 0.00.00
2 Breilin Daniel AR 7.18 0.00.37
3 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 7.25 0.00.44
4 Laamanen Atte TarpSu 7.26 0.00.45
5 Haikonen Kevin Koovee 7.28 0.00.47
6 Turunen Aapo TP 7.36 0.00.55
7 Ahola Miska HyRa 8.21 0.01.40
8 Hannula Sebastian PR 8.26 0.01.45
9 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 8.27 0.01.46
10 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 8.32 0.01.51
11 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 8.37 0.01.56
12 Silvan Jooa TarpSu 8.43 0.02.02
13 Hjerpe Veeti LapVi 8.54 0.02.13
14 Rossi Leo S-JKL 9.01 0.02.20
15 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 9.02 0.02.21
16 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 9.07 0.02.26
17 Multala Oskari RR 9.15 0.02.34
18 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 9.16 0.02.35
19 Rintanen Petrus EsSu 9.35 0.02.54
20 Niska Toivo LapVi 9.37 0.02.56
21 Martikainen Lenni KangSK 9.53 0.03.12
22 Laine Oskari LoJa 10.09 0.03.28
22 Majander Felix Trian 10.09 0.03.28
24 Metsäpuro Riku RaN 10.18 0.03.37
25 Soisalo Niila EsSu 10.26 0.03.45
26 Holstila Touko EsSu 10.52 0.04.11
27 Hakanen Eevert RaLu 11.15 0.04.34
28 Tuhkanen Felix RaPi 11.48 0.05.07
29 Niittymäki Frans TuS 11.49 0.05.08
30 Lampinen Paavo TP 11.50 0.05.09
31 Laukkanen Kerkko KarjUra 14.06 0.07.25
32 Saarinen Teo Eräp 14.19 0.07.38
33 Hämäläinen Lauri KangSK 15.36 0.08.55
34 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 15.42 0.09.01
35 Liukas Viljami KangSK 16.44 0.10.03
36 Wirola Aukusti KangSK 18.40 0.11.59
37 Kenttämies Oskar Koovee 19.53 0.13.12
38 Maaniittu Daniel HlS 20.07 0.13.26
39 Repo Hugo TP 21.47 0.15.06
40 Rasilo Matias Koovee 24.27 0.17.46
41 Ryhänen Noel Navi 28.37 0.21.56
42 Rantanen Aarni EsSu 30.39 0.23.58
43 Mugachev Gleb Pihkan 33.30 0.26.49
44 joensuu Niilo KangSK 35.10 0.28.29
45 Leppänen Leo TP 45.47 0.39.06

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 13.05 0.00.00 50.53 48.90
2 Davidsson Linnéa TP 13.08 0.00.03 50.07 48.46
3 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 13.13 0.00.08 49.48 47.89
4 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 13.16 0.00.11 49.03 47.45
5 Enroth Emma TarpSu 13.20 0.00.15 48.52 46.96
6 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 13.33 0.00.28 47.48 45.95
7 Ahlfors Erika TP 13.42 0.00.37 46.70 45.20
8 Liuha Vilma KangSK 13.53 0.00.48 45.83 44.36
9 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 14.28 0.01.23 43.74 42.33
10 Malinen Fanni Navi 14.29 0.01.24 43.44 42.05
10 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 14.29 0.01.24 43.44 42.05
12 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 14.45 0.01.40 42.18 40.82
13 Niemelä Sania KyRa 14.57 0.01.52 41.38 40.05
14 Oksa Siiri RasKa 15.28 0.02.23 39.77 38.49
15 Multala Moona RR 15.29 0.02.24 39.49 38.22
16 Peltonen Iida-Maria RasKa 15.42 0.02.37 38.72 37.48
17 Koskela Katri AngA 16.26 0.03.21 36.78 35.60
18 Suokko Matilda LapVi 16.46 0.03.41 35.84 34.68
19 Kankainen Essi EsSu 16.48 0.03.43 35.56 34.41
20 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 17.04 0.03.59 34.79 33.67
21 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 17.50 0.04.45 33.10 32.03
22 Anttila Krista SKUusi 18.17 0.05.12 32.09 31.06
23 Ahti Ronja TP 19.30 0.06.25 29.91 28.94
24 Forsman Aada Lynx 19.49 0.06.44 29.25 28.31
25 Markkanen Iita SKUusi 22.47 0.09.42 25.29 24.47
26 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 25.05 0.12.00 22.83 22.09
27 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 25.30 0.12.25 22.31 21.60
28 Matilainen Julia RaHa 31.33 0.18.28 17.92 17.35
Päkkilä Venla HaHe HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 11.13 0.00.00
2 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 12.05 0.00.52
3 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 12.40 0.01.27
4 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 13.25 0.02.12
5 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 13.54 0.02.41
6 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 13.55 0.02.42
7 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 14.01 0.02.48
8 Määttänen Stella RasKa 14.03 0.02.50
9 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 14.26 0.03.13
10 Turunen Helmi TP 14.55 0.03.42
11 Koskinen Aino TP 14.56 0.03.43
12 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 15.02 0.03.49
13 Tuomala Matilda AngA 15.04 0.03.51
14 Honkala Emmi TP 15.12 0.03.59
15 Mäkelä Ella TuS 15.35 0.04.22
16 Eskola Inka EsSu 15.37 0.04.24
17 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.12 0.04.59
18 Laine Liina LLuja 16.36 0.05.23
19 Grönholm Clara Trian 17.30 0.06.17
20 Sulonen Saana RaLu 18.05 0.06.52
21 Nyholm Ella JRV 18.15 0.07.02
22 Engblom Lydia Trian 18.52 0.07.39
23 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 19.44 0.08.31
24 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 20.21 0.09.08
25 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 20.53 0.09.40
26 Leppänen Jenna LS-37 21.39 0.10.26
27 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 23.02 0.11.49
28 Henttonen Vuokko ValSu 24.40 0.13.27
29 Kulikova Maria EsSu 25.39 0.14.26
30 Ikäheimonen Freja EsSu 28.01 0.16.48
31 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 29.33 0.18.20
Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Jenni RasKa 12.35 0.00.00
2 Weckman Venla VeVe 13.04 0.00.29
3 Tetri Ella TuS 13.25 0.00.50
4 Mononen Linda KR 13.42 0.01.07
5 Söyrilä Iida AngA 14.17 0.01.42
6 Talonen Elsa IkNV 14.20 0.01.45
7 Kalari Kaisla TP 14.44 0.02.09
8 Ahti Saana TP 14.55 0.02.20
9 Sippola Sanni LapVi 15.12 0.02.37
10 Heikkinen Elli S-JKL 15.21 0.02.46
11 Tamminen Anna KyRa 16.11 0.03.36
12 Heikkilä Nella RasKa 16.19 0.03.44
13 Kataja Enni RaJu 16.57 0.04.22
14 Tasala Emily TuS 18.20 0.05.45
15 Noponen Venla AnttU 18.50 0.06.15
16 Hallman Anni Pihkan 19.13 0.06.38
17 Näykki Minttu LapVi 20.23 0.07.48
18 Lahti Liida S-JKL 21.05 0.08.30
19 Murtonen Greta LS-37 22.35 0.10.00
20 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 24.07 0.11.32
21 Hälikkä Milja HS 25.40 0.13.05
22 Kaarnakoski Maria S-JKL 27.33 0.14.58
23 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkan 28.38 0.16.03
24 Salomaa Aino KanSu 29.02 0.16.27
25 Lindberg Ella HauSi 30.06 0.17.31
26 Löyttyjärvi Marja HauSi 30.34 0.17.59
27 Oksanen Senna KangSK 32.45 0.20.10
28 Milén Milja LS-37 34.30 0.21.55
29 Karru Johanna MSParma 35.18 0.22.43
30 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 55.14 0.42.39
31 Soe Elise ValSu 1.06.29 0.53.54
Hirvonen Saara LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korte Martta TuS 10.33 0.00.00
2 Malm Saara TP 10.37 0.00.04
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 11.08 0.00.35
4 Wiklund Alma RaHa 11.11 0.00.38
5 Saarinen Taimi TP 11.18 0.00.45
6 Malinen Hertta Navi 11.21 0.00.48
7 Nurminen Lotta HS 11.33 0.01.00
8 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 12.49 0.02.16
9 Tuomala Rebekka AngA 13.13 0.02.40
9 Laine Enni TP 13.13 0.02.40
11 Rämä Hilla LS-37 13.51 0.03.18
12 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 14.06 0.03.33
13 Myllylä Lumi TP 14.25 0.03.52
14 Pärssinen Ilona TP 14.38 0.04.05
15 Tiits Maria TP 14.45 0.04.12
16 Rantanen Alisa HyRa 15.58 0.05.25
17 Tapiola Aada AngA 16.10 0.05.37
18 Majander Tindra Trian 16.26 0.05.53
19 Trofast Senni LaihLu 16.51 0.06.18
20 Kuikko Saini KangSK 16.53 0.06.20
21 Rossi Aino S-JKL 17.14 0.06.41
22 Pelto-Huikko Eerika RaLu 18.18 0.07.45
23 Poskiparta Iida RasKa 20.00 0.09.27
24 Latva-Hirvelä Siiri RasKu 20.28 0.09.55
25 Haavisto Kerttu TuS 21.11 0.10.38
25 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 21.11 0.10.38
27 Piirainen Roosa EsSu 21.24 0.10.51
28 Tuominen Joanna HlS 21.38 0.11.05
29 Varesvuo Siiri RasKa 23.34 0.13.01
30 Letto Saana HyRa 24.09 0.13.36
31 Kässi Tyyne UurU 24.12 0.13.39
32 Takala Saara Eräp 25.02 0.14.29
33 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 27.47 0.17.14
34 Kyckling Kerttu Eräp 29.24 0.18.51
35 Tamminen Isla TuS 31.13 0.20.40
36 Pakarinen Moona RaN 32.04 0.21.31
37 Kulkula Viivi TarpSu 34.43 0.24.10
38 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 36.09 0.25.36
39 Mustonen Amanda HyRa 43.28 0.32.55
Aho Fanni LapVi HYL -
Joentakanen Silja LapVi HYL -
Karjalainen Sonja TP HYL -
Niemi Minka EsSu HYL -
Törmä Mira RiSu HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Andelmaa Oona AngA 7.49 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 8.18 0.00.29
3 Reiman Sonja Trian 8.30 0.00.41
4 Mäkinen Venla AngA 9.01 0.01.12
5 Siivonen Anni Koovee 9.04 0.01.15
6 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 9.09 0.01.20
7 Breilin Linda AR 9.23 0.01.34
8 Koski Sofia YKV 9.39 0.01.50
9 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 9.46 0.01.57
10 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 10.05 0.02.16
11 Korhonen Selma Trian 10.16 0.02.27
12 Taini Iida JRV 10.25 0.02.36
13 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 10.43 0.02.54
13 Kalari Inkamari TP 10.43 0.02.54
15 Haara Saara HS 11.13 0.03.24
16 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 11.37 0.03.48
17 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 11.39 0.03.50
18 Wirola Eeva KangSK 11.41 0.03.52
19 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 11.43 0.03.54
20 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 12.12 0.04.23
21 Lemponen Janna LapVi 12.13 0.04.24
22 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 12.22 0.04.33
23 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 12.30 0.04.41
23 Kataja Helmi RaJu 12.30 0.04.41
25 Noponen Vilma AnttU 13.00 0.05.11
26 Göransson Alisa HlS 13.22 0.05.33
27 Anttila Mira SKUusi 13.23 0.05.34
28 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 14.07 0.06.18
29 Kumpulainen Kaisla TuS 14.31 0.06.42
30 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 14.39 0.06.50
31 Linko Adele Trian 14.50 0.07.01
32 Hiltunen Helka HlT 15.02 0.07.13
33 Maaniittu Keira HlS 15.28 0.07.39
34 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 15.51 0.08.02
34 Sippola Veera LapVi 15.51 0.08.02
36 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 16.26 0.08.37
37 Kainulainen Minka Trian 17.06 0.09.17
38 Kölhi Eevi HlS 18.27 0.10.38
39 Penttinen Maisa S-JKL 18.47 0.10.58
40 Hakanen Elsa RaLu 19.49 0.12.00
41 Huhtala Hilma LapVi 20.06 0.12.17
42 Saarinen Aada LS-37 24.16 0.16.27
43 Haarlaa Lilja HS 24.26 0.16.37
44 Hämälistö Lilli TuS 24.30 0.16.41
45 Leppä Elli Eräp 27.51 0.20.02
46 Pusa Olga PäLuLu 32.52 0.25.03
47 Similä Meeri LS-37 33.05 0.25.16
48 Solin Fanny EsSu 37.00 0.29.11
49 Hämäläinen Annika HU-46 37.52 0.30.03
50 Kujansuu Sanni KanSu 38.46 0.30.57
51 Yli-Karhu Emma LapVi 50.20 0.42.31
Paavuori Neea JRV HYL -
Jonkka Annika KangSK HYL -
Suominen Susanna EsSu KES -
Mäki Alina KyRa HYL -

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 9.34 0.00.00
2 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 10.36 0.01.02
3 Lassila Nelli RaJu 11.19 0.01.45
4 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 12.47 0.03.13
5 Vartiala Vanessa RaN 12.49 0.03.15
6 Myllylä Pilvi TP 13.27 0.03.53
7 Karjalainen Milla TP 13.36 0.04.02
8 Siivonen Aino Koovee 14.18 0.04.44
9 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 14.26 0.04.52
10 Saarinen Siiri RaN 15.30 0.05.56
11 Ollila Veera Pihkan 16.31 0.06.57
12 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 17.15 0.07.41
13 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 18.15 0.08.41
14 Salamäki Venla EsSu 21.04 0.11.30
15 Tuominen Noomi EsSu 32.15 0.22.41
16 Kässi Elli UurU 44.40 0.35.06

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kriikkula Siiri RasKu 7.35 0.00.00
2 Toivio Kaisla TuS 7.50 0.00.15
3 Mononen Amanda KR 7.53 0.00.18
4 Ahtikari Aino HyRa 7.56 0.00.21
5 Norrman Meeri Lynx 8.04 0.00.29
6 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 8.17 0.00.42
7 Manninen Elna Koovee 8.23 0.00.48
8 Kurunmäki Kiia S-JKL 8.38 0.01.03
9 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 8.49 0.01.14
10 Aho Henni LapVi 8.54 0.01.19
11 Marttinen Ella HU-46 9.25 0.01.50
12 Korhonen Saara TarpSu 9.32 0.01.57
13 Koponen Vilja KuoSu 9.34 0.01.59
14 Korhonen Tilda RaJu 9.42 0.02.07
15 Yliaho Lilja Koovee 10.07 0.02.32
16 Hyvämäki Vilja RR 10.32 0.02.57
17 Laaksonen Roosa RaPi 10.41 0.03.06
18 Stenvall Sara TP 10.44 0.03.09
19 Sipilä Helmi KangSK 10.50 0.03.15
20 Lehtinen Sofia PR 10.56 0.03.21
21 Norrman Elin Lynx 11.16 0.03.41
22 Heinilä Pinja RasKa 11.56 0.04.21
23 Manninen Vilma JRV 12.15 0.04.40
24 Lassila Miisa HS 12.31 0.04.56
25 Tamminen Seela TuS 12.42 0.05.07
26 Hangasmaa Aada LapVi 15.03 0.07.28
27 Malmström Ilona TarpSu 16.31 0.08.56
28 Rentto Hertta OrPo 17.51 0.10.16
29 Ahti Salla TP 18.01 0.10.26
30 Hätinen Jenny HyRa 19.01 0.11.26
31 Kuivalahti Alina HlT 20.02 0.12.27
32 Saarinen Emmi RaN 20.24 0.12.49
33 Tuohimaa Jadelle RasKa 21.39 0.14.04
34 Laine Vilja TP 21.55 0.14.20
35 Syvänen Vilja OrPo 23.50 0.16.15
36 Lompolojärvi Helmi EsSu 25.37 0.18.02

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pihlaja Silva PR 8.36 0.00.00
2 Haikonen Lara Koovee 9.07 0.00.31
3 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 9.10 0.00.34
4 Silvonen Hertta LS-37 9.27 0.00.51
5 Österman Liisa RiSu 9.31 0.00.55
6 Herttua Venla LapVi 9.37 0.01.01
7 Kääriäinen Viivi EsSu 9.47 0.01.11
8 Lindeqvist Roosa PR 9.48 0.01.12
9 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 10.04 0.01.28
10 Kiviranta Heta Eräp 10.13 0.01.37
11 Jaakkola Irene RaLu 10.26 0.01.50
12 Pöllänen Hilma LS-37 10.27 0.01.51
13 Pajukoski Marianne KangSK 10.28 0.01.52
14 Kaikkonen Iida Koovee 10.29 0.01.53
15 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 10.44 0.02.08
16 Lehtonen Linnea EsSu 11.12 0.02.36
17 Hämäläinen Ellinoora LS-37 11.23 0.02.47
18 Noponen Viivi AnttU 11.29 0.02.53
19 Tarri Elli KyRa 11.34 0.02.58
20 Nurminen Emma RR 11.38 0.03.02
21 Tarkia Maria HiKi 11.39 0.03.03
22 Kemppainen Hilla EsSu 11.40 0.03.04
23 Tracewski Maisa EsSu 11.49 0.03.13
24 Patana Minttu RaJu 12.03 0.03.27
25 Vanha-Jaakkola Eevi Eräp 12.08 0.03.32
26 Joentakanen Sofia LapVi 12.39 0.04.03
27 Mikkola Sara EsSu 13.55 0.05.19
28 Kemppainen Vilma TarpSu 13.57 0.05.21
29 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 14.02 0.05.26
30 Mäkitammi Kerttu KangSK 14.29 0.05.53
31 Valkonen Selma TuS 14.40 0.06.04
32 Talola Vilja LapVi 17.01 0.08.25
33 Nuuja Elvira EsSu 17.23 0.08.47
34 Nurminen Elsi HS 18.45 0.10.09
35 Vähänen Venla HyRa 18.58 0.10.22
36 Törmä Viivi RiSu 20.02 0.11.26
37 Yli-Luukko Anni LapVi 22.20 0.13.44
38 Kärkelä Annika TP 23.50 0.15.14
39 Nyholm Minea JRV 24.52 0.16.16
40 Aizpuru Magdalena Pihkan 25.30 0.16.54
41 Yli-Rantala Elviira LapVi 26.36 0.18.00
42 Hämäläinen Inka HU-46 28.50 0.20.14
43 Lillandt Sofia EsSu 34.07 0.25.31