FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
PySu-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Blomster Anders Trian 19.24 0.00.00 97.31
2 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 19.58 0.00.34 93.37
3 Saarela Samuli KoS 20.02 0.00.38 91.88
4 Laurila Jussi JalJa 20.12 0.00.48 89.95
5 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 21.05 0.01.41 85.07
6 Vanhanen Konsta AR 21.06 0.01.42 83.88
7 Niemi Pekka KanSu 21.18 0.01.54 81.98
8 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 21.54 0.02.30 78.66
9 Pyykönen Pasi Koovee 22.47 0.03.23 74.58
10 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 23.36 0.04.12 70.99
11 Paavola Kai KoS 24.00 0.04.36 68.83
12 Harlamow Kim KoS 24.15 0.04.51 67.15
Saarinen Juho MU HYL -
Vesanen Juuso PIF EIL -
Rantanen Kalle PIF EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leivonmäki Esa JalJa 27.38 0.00.00
2 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 28.22 0.00.44

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 14.57 0.00.00 70.49
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 18.02 0.03.05 56.68
3 Voutilainen Arto JRV 18.22 0.03.25 53.93
4 Korpi Mikko PoRa 18.47 0.03.50 51.05
5 Koivula Petri LaihLu 21.43 0.06.46 42.70
6 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 23.32 0.08.35 38.06

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa RR 15.36 0.00.00 66.82
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.51 0.00.15 64.53
3 Paavola Jyri IkNV 16.32 0.00.56 60.68
4 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 17.02 0.01.26 57.75
5 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 17.44 0.02.08 54.37
6 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 19.21 0.03.45 48.82
7 Hakala Arto HlT 21.35 0.05.59 42.86
8 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 25.31 0.09.55 35.49
Lindfors Max Trian HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 14.03 0.00.00 62.84
2 Launonen Jarmo KeU 14.17 0.00.14 60.78
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 14.50 0.00.47 57.53
4 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 15.17 0.01.14 54.88
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.31 0.01.28 53.10
6 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 16.31 0.02.28 49.00
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -
Kleemola Jouko Eks HYL -
Laine Kari VaHa HYL -
Raudus Timo Eks HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.22 0.00.00 58.83
2 Ovaska Pertti EE 16.11 0.00.49 53.77
3 Linna Heikki RasKe 17.11 0.01.49 48.67
4 Martikainen Pasi IPR 19.06 0.03.44 42.01
5 Virnala Jukka JalJa 20.17 0.04.55 37.89
Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 11.10 0.00.00 53.22
2 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 14.49 0.03.39 37.10
3 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 14.51 0.03.41 34.01
Pensas Esko LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 12.13 0.00.00 48.11
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 12.19 0.00.06 46.70
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 12.19 0.00.06 46.70
4 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 13.02 0.00.49 42.20
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.15 0.01.02 40.56
6 Majasaari Kari SuJu 13.16 0.01.03 39.56
7 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 17.01 0.04.48 30.10
8 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 25.05 0.12.52 19.92
Köykkä Jussi RasKu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 10.47 0.00.00 44.72
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 10.59 0.00.12 42.81
3 Järvinen Taisto IPR 11.31 0.00.44 39.78
4 Peltola Lasse SuJu 11.55 0.01.08 37.43
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 17.29 0.06.42 24.83
6 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 23.00 0.12.13 18.35
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa EIL -
Hakala Eino RasKe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oja Reijo KoS 14.24 0.00.00 37.30
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 15.39 0.01.15 33.04
3 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 16.59 0.02.35 29.26
4 Kuisla Raimo EE 17.32 0.03.08 27.19
5 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 18.29 0.04.05 24.70
Vistiaho Erkki KoS EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kleemola Joona Eks 21.33 0.00.00 70.20
2 Jantunen Janek YKV 23.50 0.02.17 60.30
3 Nurminen Jani VaHa 24.30 0.02.57 55.57
4 Laine Taneli VaHa 25.59 0.04.26 49.49

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 18.54 0.00.00 67.82
2 Kauppi Akseli TP 22.08 0.03.14 55.74
3 Ekholm Tobias Trian 24.31 0.05.37 48.36
4 Kleemola Arttu Eks 26.22 0.07.28 43.15
5 Salmela Taavi EE 29.28 0.10.34 36.98
Kaksonen Teemu YKV EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 18.10 0.00.00 31.37
2 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 26.58 0.08.48 19.55
3 Salmela Aatu EE 44.47 0.26.37 10.81

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 12.58 0.00.00
2 Karhunen Juho YKV 16.22 0.03.24
3 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 21.28 0.08.30
4 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 30.59 0.18.01
Hauhia Aleksi RaJu EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga Antonia Botnia 20.03 0.00.00 100.40
2 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 20.43 0.00.40 95.55
3 Saarela Ruska KoS 21.37 0.01.34 90.02
4 Saarinen Henna Koovee 22.15 0.02.12 85.95
5 Penttilä Marja KoS 22.41 0.02.38 82.83
6 Pökälä Mona AR 22.47 0.02.44 80.99
7 Laurila Susanna JalJa 23.01 0.02.58 78.71
8 Närhi Minna LS-37 23.21 0.03.18 76.15
9 Jaako Niina LänRa 25.14 0.05.11 69.14
10 Hautamäki Päivi KortJV 28.45 0.08.42 59.52

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 15.55 0.00.00
2 Kangas Hanna SalRe 24.24 0.08.29
Jämsén Miia JRV HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 20.06 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 11.52 0.00.00 68.12
2 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 13.06 0.01.14 59.40
3 Oksanen Anu SaPu 13.34 0.01.42 55.12
4 Laine Merja VaHa 15.47 0.03.55 45.46
5 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 17.43 0.05.51 38.79
Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa EIL -
Kallela Sari HS EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 13.42 0.00.00 61.79
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 14.51 0.01.09 54.15
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 15.29 0.01.47 49.20
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 20.37 0.06.55 34.90

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 15.32 0.00.00 50.64
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 17.11 0.01.39 42.34
3 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 17.39 0.02.07 37.88

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 17.15 0.00.00
2 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 18.16 0.01.01
Sairanen Maarit MSParma HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 18.52 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 21.45 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 19.29 0.00.00 69.46
2 Korhonen Julia LappRi 19.54 0.00.25 65.46
3 Paavola Tiina VaHa 23.43 0.04.14 52.78
4 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 24.18 0.04.49 49.43
5 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 25.06 0.05.37 45.83

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 20.08 0.00.00 56.13
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 20.35 0.00.27 52.16
3 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 21.19 0.01.11 47.72
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 22.26 0.02.18 42.82
Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu EIL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 20.46 0.00.00
Kaksonen Terhi YKV EIL -
Melender Ida RaJu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 12.06 0.00.00
2 Koivula Venla LaihLu 15.38 0.03.32
3 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 18.34 0.06.28
4 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 28.47 0.16.41