FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Hiihtosuunnistus 2011 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 31.17 0.00.00 100.97
2 Kvåle Hans Jørgen NOR 31.18 0.00.01 100.57
3 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 31.47 0.00.30 98.69
4 Arnesson Peter Hallby S 31.57 0.00.40 97.83
5 Granath Johan Hallby S 32.10 0.00.53 96.83
6 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 32.28 0.01.11 95.60
7 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 32.36 0.01.19 94.87
8 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 32.41 0.01.24 94.29
9 Moholdt Lars Wing OK 32.46 0.01.29 93.71
10 Tunis Staffan Femman 33.02 0.01.45 92.62
11 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 33.16 0.01.59 91.64
12 Rost Erik Alfta ÖS 33.18 0.02.01 91.22
13 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 33.22 0.02.05 90.71
14 Schnyder Gion SUI 33.47 0.02.30 89.26
15 Spoerry Christian Umeå OK 34.00 0.02.43 88.37
16 Sjölander Joel Alfta ÖS 34.13 0.02.56 87.49
17 Karlsson Adam Sweden 34.14 0.02.57 87.12
18 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 34.42 0.03.25 85.63
19 Sundelin Peter Femman 34.44 0.03.27 85.23
20 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 34.46 0.03.29 84.84
21 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 34.47 0.03.30 84.48
22 Toomas Even Värska O 34.58 0.03.41 83.72
23 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 35.16 0.03.59 82.69
24 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 35.24 0.04.07 82.07
25 Niskanen Teemu OH 35.30 0.04.13 81.53
26 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 35.36 0.04.19 80.99
27 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 35.57 0.04.40 79.90
28 Toomas Tiit Värska O 36.02 0.04.45 79.41
29 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 36.07 0.04.50 78.92
30 Siponen Markku RasPi 36.09 0.04.52 78.54
31 Sipilä Jari PelPo 36.29 0.05.12 77.52
32 Magnusson Carl IFK Mora 36.34 0.05.17 77.04
33 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 37.42 0.06.25 74.43
34 Klaasimäe Tarvo OK Ilves 37.47 0.06.30 73.98
35 Vainio Antti MSParma 37.48 0.06.31 73.65
36 Linnus Sander Värska O 38.30 0.07.13 72.03
37 Randman Priit Rakvere 38.34 0.07.17 71.62
38 Partanen Tapani HyRa 40.44 0.09.27 67.54
39 Oja Joonas Rakvere 41.08 0.09.51 66.61
40 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 41.36 0.10.19 65.60
41 Kapitonov Maxim Orienta 41.50 0.10.33 64.97
42 Baranov Evgeny O-club V 42.07 0.10.50 64.27
43 Pökälä Samuel AR 42.42 0.11.25 63.14
44 Vapa Marko S-2000 45.03 0.13.46 59.60

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Antti OH 28.49 0.00.00
2 Tynys Jarkko KS 33.32 0.04.43

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 21.49 0.00.00 39.11
2 Venesmäki Juha LLL 22.25 0.00.36 37.11
3 Vahvelainen Jari TP 23.17 0.01.28 34.81
4 Koponen Timo RasPi 23.41 0.01.52 33.33
5 Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa 27.59 0.06.10 27.44
6 Eskola Mikko TP 32.07 0.10.18 23.25
7 Haikonen Mikko TP 39.21 0.17.32 18.43

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tonna Eivind Lillomar 33.56 0.00.00 42.83
2 Trempoltsev Alexander Orienta 38.37 0.04.41 36.22
3 Lemberg Tommy LapVi 41.54 0.07.58 32.08
4 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 42.48 0.08.52 30.13
5 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 42.54 0.08.58 28.79

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 33.50 0.00.00 67.02
2 Kudre Raul Värska O 35.02 0.01.12 62.79
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 35.19 0.01.29 60.36
4 Hannila Petri S-2000 47.38 0.13.48 43.32
5 Hirvonen Petri EE 56.36 0.22.46 35.26
Hiltula Hannu PudU HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 23.07 0.00.00 68.90
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 23.36 0.00.29 66.22
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 24.22 0.01.15 62.92
4 Stevander Petri KuortKu 24.49 0.01.42 60.57
5 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 25.11 0.02.04 58.50
6 Autio Matti S-JKL 28.28 0.05.21 50.71
7 Aho Ismo Navi 31.35 0.08.28 44.76
8 Paasi Jaakko TP 33.22 0.10.15 41.47
9 Jordi Urs SUI 36.19 0.13.12 37.28

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 21.42 0.00.00 70.09
2 Kotala Markku OH 23.04 0.01.22 65.11
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 23.19 0.01.37 63.60
4 Kotala Ilkka OH 24.29 0.02.47 59.79
5 Turunen Matti RasPi 24.55 0.03.13 57.99
6 Vilppola Arto PelPo 25.12 0.03.30 56.58
7 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 25.27 0.03.45 55.28
8 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 26.30 0.04.48 52.37
9 Laine Markku MU 26.34 0.04.52 51.53
10 Hänninen Jukka Delta 29.12 0.07.30 46.23
11 Kotamäki Markku KuoSu 29.29 0.07.47 45.14
12 Piispanen Reima SalRe 31.29 0.09.47 41.67
13 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 35.43 0.14.01 36.20

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 24.05 0.00.00 61.14
2 Udd Esko HlS 24.49 0.00.44 58.52
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 26.43 0.02.38 53.61
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 27.00 0.02.55 52.30
5 Tunis Bengt Femman 27.27 0.03.22 50.71
6 Setyy Nilolay O-club V 29.11 0.05.06 47.01
7 Varamäki Tapani OK77 29.32 0.05.27 45.78
8 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 30.07 0.06.02 44.22
9 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 30.11 0.06.06 43.46
10 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 30.15 0.06.10 42.70
11 Aalto Antti RiSu 30.25 0.06.20 41.81
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 33.14 0.09.09 37.66

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koutaniemi Timo OH 19.12 0.00.00 53.58
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 19.34 0.00.22 52.14
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 19.56 0.00.44 50.75
4 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 20.02 0.00.50 50.07
5 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 20.35 0.01.23 48.31
6 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 21.03 0.01.51 46.83
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 21.25 0.02.13 45.63
8 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 21.37 0.02.25 44.81
9 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 22.31 0.03.19 42.64
10 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 23.14 0.04.02 40.96
11 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 23.19 0.04.07 40.44
12 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 23.22 0.04.10 39.99
13 Pöllänen Tapani MU 23.55 0.04.43 38.71
14 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 24.05 0.04.53 38.09
15 Lappalainen Martti Navi 24.58 0.05.46 36.40
16 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 25.13 0.06.01 35.70
17 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 25.35 0.06.23 34.85
18 Kuparinen Jorma HS 26.06 0.06.54 33.83
19 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 43.47 0.24.35 19.97

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 17.36 0.00.00 50.30
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 18.00 0.00.24 48.83
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 18.11 0.00.35 47.99
4 Hakala Pekka KS 18.47 0.01.11 46.12
5 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 19.22 0.01.46 44.40
6 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 19.29 0.01.53 43.81
7 Harvala Asko OH 19.39 0.02.03 43.12
8 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 19.53 0.02.17 42.29
9 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 20.41 0.03.05 40.35
10 Aunula Jukka Jyry 21.22 0.03.46 38.77
11 Partanen Risto HyRa 21.38 0.04.02 38.00
12 Rautio Pekka JoKu 22.06 0.04.30 36.91
13 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 22.10 0.04.34 36.51
14 Saarela Seppo KemU 23.11 0.05.35 34.64
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 23.18 0.05.42 34.19
16 Helminen Pentti JRV 23.29 0.05.53 33.66
17 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 23.30 0.05.54 33.36
18 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 23.49 0.06.13 32.65
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 24.07 0.06.31 31.99
20 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 26.04 0.08.28 29.35
21 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 26.38 0.09.02 28.49
22 Teppo Jaakko KoS 27.52 0.10.16 27.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 18.22 0.00.00 38.60
2 Lind Matti KiimU 18.26 0.00.04 37.74
3 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 18.30 0.00.08 36.89
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 19.34 0.01.12 34.20
5 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 20.28 0.02.06 32.04
6 Varis Martti OH 21.21 0.02.59 30.09
7 Salminen Kari MikVa 22.55 0.04.33 27.46
8 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 25.26 0.07.04 24.22
9 Sulander Heikki KangKi 28.05 0.09.43 21.46

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 13.22 0.00.00 41.35
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 14.51 0.01.29 35.36
3 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 15.03 0.01.41 33.05
4 Collin Matti ValSu 15.18 0.01.56 30.71

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 36.57 0.00.00 85.16
2 Paldan Ville KyRa 37.54 0.00.57 82.58
3 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 38.15 0.01.18 81.38
4 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 38.23 0.01.26 80.66
5 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 38.29 0.01.32 80.01
6 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 38.35 0.01.38 79.37
7 von Philipp SUI 39.42 0.02.45 76.71
8 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 40.17 0.03.20 75.18
9 Kesaväli Asso Rakvere 40.44 0.03.47 73.94
10 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 41.31 0.04.34 72.14
10 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 41.31 0.04.34 72.14
12 Truttmann Sandro SUI 42.13 0.05.16 70.14
13 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 42.41 0.05.44 68.98
14 Lehtinen Niko AR 42.49 0.05.52 68.37
15 Ahola Matias Navi 42.54 0.05.57 67.85
16 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 43.37 0.06.40 66.35
17 Peltonen Topias HU 44.15 0.07.18 65.01
17 Siren Riku KyRa 44.15 0.07.18 65.01
19 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 44.23 0.07.26 64.06
20 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 45.01 0.08.04 62.78
21 Linnus Kristjan Värska O 45.09 0.08.12 62.23
22 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 46.06 0.09.09 60.58
23 Aschwanden Sven SUI 46.46 0.09.49 59.35
24 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 49.01 0.12.04 56.28
25 Haga André Botnia 50.45 0.13.48 54.03
26 Virekunnas Heikki TP 53.47 0.16.50 50.67
27 Kontoniemi Henri TP 54.50 0.17.53 49.39
28 Hakkarainen Markus SKVuoksi 57.11 0.20.14 47.07
Hänninen Jarkko Delta KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 29.01 0.00.00 63.77
2 Ahola Joonas Navi 29.12 0.00.11 62.58
3 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 31.32 0.02.31 57.21
4 Linna Matti OuHu 31.53 0.02.52 55.86
5 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 32.24 0.03.23 54.26
6 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 34.44 0.05.43 49.95
7 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 34.52 0.05.51 49.09
8 Saal Andres Otepää S 35.23 0.06.22 47.72
9 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 36.32 0.07.31 45.59
10 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 37.27 0.08.26 43.85
11 Åman Jonathan Botnia 38.06 0.09.05 42.50
12 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 41.40 0.12.39 38.30
Lipsanen Jeremias Navi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 21.13 0.00.00 64.27
2 Ojanaho Olli OH 21.30 0.00.17 62.94
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 23.08 0.01.55 58.06
4 Ahola Topias Navi 23.24 0.02.11 56.96
5 Lönnström Emil Orient 23.26 0.02.13 56.44
6 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 23.46 0.02.33 55.22
7 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 23.47 0.02.34 54.75
8 Lindroth Joona AR 24.34 0.03.21 52.59
9 Bergman Markku OH 24.38 0.03.25 52.03
10 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 24.42 0.03.29 51.48
11 Tynys Joona KS 24.49 0.03.36 50.82
12 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 25.21 0.04.08 49.35
13 Truttmann Lars SUI 26.01 0.04.48 47.69
14 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 28.41 0.07.28 42.90
15 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 29.54 0.08.41 40.81
16 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 31.14 0.10.01 38.74
17 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 31.54 0.10.41 37.61
18 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 33.19 0.12.06 35.71
19 Arola Matias PR 34.03 0.12.50 34.64
20 Ursin Antti Lynx 41.46 0.20.33 27.99
Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 14.12 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 14.25 0.00.13
3 Sobolin Denis Orienta 15.05 0.00.53
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 15.58 0.01.46
5 Lönnström Eric Orient 16.38 0.02.26
6 Lepeshenko Kirill Orienta 17.11 0.02.59
7 Schepelev Fedor Orienta 17.33 0.03.21
8 Paasi Antti TP 17.56 0.03.44
9 Kozheurov Nikita Orienta 18.16 0.04.04
10 Määttä Juho OH 19.22 0.05.10
11 Kulgavyy Alexander Orienta 19.25 0.05.13
12 Balev Yury Orienta 20.05 0.05.53
13 Hirvonen Julius EE 21.19 0.07.07
14 Lvov Alexey Orienta 21.31 0.07.19
15 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 28.03 0.13.51

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Severi OH 9.56 0.00.00
2 Rosinskiy Maxim Orienta 10.03 0.00.07
3 Maijala Matias LapVe 10.25 0.00.29
4 Vetchinov Georgy Orienta 10.35 0.00.39
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 11.10 0.01.14
6 Sobolin Daniil Orienta 12.12 0.02.16
7 Minkin Mikhail Orienta 12.57 0.03.01
8 Rantala Jussi OH 14.26 0.04.30
9 Volodin Daniil Orienta 15.12 0.05.16
10 Suutari Markus KS 15.33 0.05.37
11 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 16.16 0.06.20
12 Groshkov Vlad Orienta 18.20 0.08.24

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Engström Josefine Alfta ÖS 26.04 0.00.00 96.70
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 26.52 0.00.48 93.34
3 Alexandersson Tove Alfta ÖS 27.38 0.01.34 90.27
4 Hancikova Hana Alfta ÖS 27.45 0.01.41 89.43
5 Richardson Kajsa Hallby S 28.05 0.02.01 87.90
6 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 28.25 0.02.21 86.41
7 Tunis Pernilla Femman 28.33 0.02.29 85.55
8 Tallila Tiia VaHa 28.37 0.02.33 84.89
9 Närhi Anna JRV 28.59 0.02.55 83.37
10 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 29.23 0.03.19 81.79
11 Olsson Magdalena IFK Mora 29.35 0.03.31 80.80
12 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 29.42 0.03.38 80.04
13 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 29.47 0.03.43 79.38
14 Hara Marika Koovee 29.59 0.03.55 78.42
15 Vääränen Sari KS 30.00 0.03.56 77.94
16 Strub Carmen SUI 30.05 0.04.01 77.29
17 Rost Bente Alfta ÖS 30.16 0.04.12 76.39
18 Reponen Milka HU 30.30 0.04.26 75.38
19 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 30.33 0.04.29 74.83
20 Lövald Christi Täby OK 30.39 0.04.35 74.16
21 Lechner Ladina SUI 31.05 0.05.01 72.70
22 Tuokko Mari LamSä 31.32 0.05.28 71.25
23 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 31.34 0.05.30 70.77
24 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 32.00 0.05.56 69.40
25 Rantanen Marja LamSä 32.06 0.06.02 68.78
26 Haga Antonia Botnia 32.28 0.06.24 67.60
27 Partanen Ritva Koovee 32.49 0.06.45 66.48
28 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 33.32 0.07.28 64.67
29 Luoma Katja KS 37.47 0.11.43 57.05
30 Ek Emilia Minken 42.05 0.16.01 50.91

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 11.05 0.00.00 64.12
2 Kilpeläinen Taru RasPi 12.51 0.01.46 53.65
3 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 13.22 0.02.17 49.98
4 Hannila Outi LänRa 13.31 0.02.26 47.85
5 Hyvönen Suvi RasPi 19.52 0.08.47 31.48
6 Koponen Sanna RasPi 23.46 0.12.41 25.42

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 24.13 0.00.00 66.00
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 29.57 0.05.44 49.36
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 34.45 0.10.32 39.09

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 20.38 0.00.00 69.56
2 Oikarinen Maarit OH 22.49 0.02.11 58.18
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 34.22 0.13.44 35.50

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 20.21 0.00.00 49.65
2 Väärälä Marita OH 22.32 0.02.11 43.16
3 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 22.37 0.02.16 41.33
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 26.32 0.06.11 33.80
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 31.40 0.11.19 27.12

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 23.35 0.00.00 32.29
2 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 25.16 0.01.41 28.63
3 Lumme Ritva LHR 25.49 0.02.14 26.55
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 27.52 0.04.17 23.23

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 17.45 0.00.00 49.98
2 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 21.09 0.03.24 38.80
3 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 26.48 0.09.03 28.13

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 21.02 0.00.00 43.07
2 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 23.02 0.02.00 38.15
3 Maja Alli RaJu 25.01 0.03.59 34.04
4 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 32.44 0.11.42 25.19
5 Kanerva Marja Jyry 46.42 0.25.40 17.07
Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 12.52 0.00.00 53.48
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 13.07 0.00.15 51.74
3 Talka Riitta RaKaS 13.37 0.00.45 49.15
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 14.09 0.01.17 46.64
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 15.36 0.02.44 41.70
6 Varis Tuula OH 15.45 0.02.53 40.71
7 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 15.51 0.02.59 39.86
8 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 16.16 0.03.24 38.26
9 Holck Leena MuonTV 16.20 0.03.28 37.53
10 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 16.48 0.03.56 35.93
11 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 18.55 0.06.03 31.41
12 Valjakka Leena Navi 21.00 0.08.08 27.85

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 15.56 0.00.00 41.96
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 18.07 0.02.11 34.13
3 Mattila Anneli Iisu 18.45 0.02.49 30.31

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 31.10 0.00.00 75.51
2 Kudre Daisy HS 32.05 0.00.55 72.66
3 Kaasiku Evely JOKA 32.43 0.01.33 70.58
4 Ruppenthal Veronique SUI 32.58 0.01.48 69.38
5 Kleger Sarah SUI 33.05 0.01.55 68.47
6 Pärnik Piret Värska O 33.26 0.02.16 67.09
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 35.38 0.04.28 62.33
8 Suutari Säde KS 36.53 0.05.43 59.62
9 Virjula Laura Navi 37.02 0.05.52 58.78
10 Silvonen Vilmalotta SKVuoksi 37.42 0.06.32 57.16
11 Höstman Victoria Femman 38.02 0.06.52 56.07
12 Pökälä Mona AR 38.47 0.07.37 54.42
13 Vahvelainen Salla TP 39.10 0.08.00 53.33
14 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 39.25 0.08.15 52.43
15 Nykänen Sanna AR 39.59 0.08.49 51.13
16 Haga Amanda Botnia 44.35 0.13.25 45.36
Maijala Meri LapVe HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 18.35 0.00.00 76.89
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.37 0.00.02 76.03
3 Pusa Sanna HU 19.35 0.01.00 71.60
4 Maijala Milla LapVe 20.11 0.01.36 68.80
5 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 20.18 0.01.43 67.75
6 Räisänen Mira SalRe 20.29 0.01.54 66.49
7 Närhi Minna JRV 20.44 0.02.09 65.04
8 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 20.55 0.02.20 63.83
9 Bergman Marjo OH 21.04 0.02.29 62.74
10 Lindroth Mia AR 21.13 0.02.38 61.66
11 Suutari Mirka KS 21.25 0.02.50 60.46
12 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 21.41 0.03.06 59.10
13 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 21.49 0.03.14 58.13
14 Zrelina Alena Orienta 22.54 0.04.19 54.79
15 Riihimäki Anna AR 23.24 0.04.49 53.05
Sundqvist Ellinor Minken HYL -
Hakala Helena KortJV HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 13.27 0.00.00 61.97
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.09 0.01.42 54.64
3 Marttinen Sanni Navi 15.26 0.01.59 53.27
4 Popova Tatiana O-club V 15.34 0.02.07 52.45
5 Reponen Niina PR 16.02 0.02.35 50.57
6 Lahtinen Krista RR 16.11 0.02.44 49.75
7 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 16.15 0.02.48 49.19
7 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.15 0.02.48 49.19
9 Aho Petra Navi 16.27 0.03.00 47.90
10 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 16.54 0.03.27 46.29
11 Laitinen Alisa Navi 16.57 0.03.30 45.82
12 Hyyrynen Noora KS 17.18 0.03.51 44.57
13 Kudre Doris Värska O 17.33 0.04.06 43.61
14 Viilo Johanna TP 18.19 0.04.52 41.47
15 Ruppenthal Michelle SUI 18.57 0.05.30 39.79
16 Suutari Tuuli KS 19.01 0.05.34 39.35
17 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 19.18 0.05.51 38.47
18 Leht Elina-Emiilie OK Okas 19.22 0.05.55 38.05
19 Toomas Liis Värska O 19.24 0.05.57 37.69
20 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 19.47 0.06.20 36.67
21 Ek Rebecca Minken 21.05 0.07.38 34.14
22 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 22.21 0.08.54 31.95
23 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 30.17 0.16.50 23.39

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 10.47 0.00.00
2 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 11.41 0.00.54
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 13.12 0.02.25
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 14.35 0.03.48
5 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 16.35 0.05.48

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Scherbakova Elena Orienta 10.44 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Sanni OH 10.59 0.00.15
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 11.28 0.00.44
4 Rantala Aino OH 11.48 0.01.04
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 23.22 0.12.38
6 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 25.12 0.14.28