FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 13.55 0.00.00 106.45
2 Sipilä Jari PelPo 15.29 0.01.34 95.18
2 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 15.29 0.01.34 95.18
4 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 15.33 0.01.38 93.79
4 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 15.33 0.01.38 93.79
6 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.40 0.01.45 92.11
7 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 15.42 0.01.47 91.43
8 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 15.46 0.01.51 90.55
9 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 15.51 0.01.56 89.60
9 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 15.51 0.01.56 89.60
11 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 15.55 0.02.00 88.26
12 Rantala Teemu Femman 15.56 0.02.01 87.68
13 Niskanen Teemu OH 15.57 0.02.02 87.11
14 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 16.00 0.02.05 86.36
15 Vainio Antti MSParma 16.02 0.02.07 85.70
16 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 16.13 0.02.18 84.26
17 Laurila Jussi JalJa 16.18 0.02.23 83.36
18 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 16.42 0.02.47 80.91
19 Niemi Pekka KanSu 16.58 0.03.03 79.18
20 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 16.59 0.03.04 78.65
21 Kurkela Mikko OH 17.19 0.03.24 76.70
22 Jutila Juuso KanSu 17.29 0.03.34 75.53
23 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 17.31 0.03.36 74.95
24 Saarinen Juho MU 17.48 0.03.53 73.32
25 Sundelin Peter Femman 18.05 0.04.10 71.75
26 Leinonen Lauri Navi 18.19 0.04.24 70.42
27 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 18.48 0.04.53 68.20
28 Saikko Ville LappRi 18.52 0.04.57 67.55
Siponen Markku RasPi HYL -
Hannula Markus MU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Partanen Tapani HyRa 14.30 0.00.00 82.77
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.56 0.00.26 78.86
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 15.10 0.00.40 76.17
4 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 15.13 0.00.43 74.44
5 Vapa Marko S-2000 15.59 0.01.29 69.46
6 Vapa Mikko S-2000 16.43 0.02.13 65.06
7 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 17.32 0.03.02 60.75
8 Logvinchuk Aleksander LS-37 17.46 0.03.16 58.69
9 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 19.56 0.05.26 51.18

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 12.02 0.00.00 77.74
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 12.09 0.00.07 76.31
3 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 12.40 0.00.38 72.55
4 Salo Mikael Orient 13.03 0.01.01 69.79
4 Haikonen Risto AnttU 13.03 0.01.01 69.79
6 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 13.07 0.01.05 68.17
7 Ahola Mika Navi 14.27 0.02.25 61.31
8 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 14.36 0.02.34 60.12
9 Toivanen Samuli Delta 14.42 0.02.40 59.15
10 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 15.07 0.03.05 56.97
11 Holmback Joakim Femman 15.14 0.03.12 55.99
12 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 15.28 0.03.26 54.61
13 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 15.44 0.03.42 53.16
14 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 16.32 0.04.30 50.09
15 Orava Esa RaVa 16.43 0.04.41 49.05
16 Marttinen Teijo Navi 17.08 0.05.06 47.37
17 Hannila Petri S-2000 18.44 0.06.42 42.89
18 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 19.47 0.07.45 40.19

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 11.45 0.00.00 78.94
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 11.53 0.00.08 77.49
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 12.53 0.01.08 70.96
4 Hoskari Timo KuortKu 13.06 0.01.21 69.28
5 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.13 0.01.28 68.17
6 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 13.19 0.01.34 67.16
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 13.34 0.01.49 65.44
8 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.41 0.01.56 64.39
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.04 0.02.19 62.17
10 Stevander Petri KuortKu 14.06 0.02.21 61.55
11 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 14.09 0.02.24 60.86
12 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 14.39 0.02.54 58.34
13 Roni Juha JoKu 14.47 0.03.02 57.36
14 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 14.48 0.03.03 56.85
15 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 14.49 0.03.04 56.34
16 Heinola Ari KaaRa 15.26 0.03.41 53.66
17 Alvoittu Petri IPR 16.03 0.04.18 51.18
18 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 16.25 0.04.40 49.64
19 Aho Ismo Navi 16.39 0.04.54 48.54
20 Ilmonen Matti IPR 16.52 0.05.07 47.53
21 Hyyrynen Jyrki KS 19.12 0.07.27 41.41
22 Lindahl Anders AOK 19.48 0.08.03 39.82

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 13.34 0.00.00 70.25
2 Saastamoinen Kari YSR 14.06 0.00.32 67.13
3 Martikainen Pasi HU 14.27 0.00.53 65.05
4 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 14.37 0.01.03 63.87
5 Enroth Ari RR 14.55 0.01.21 62.15
6 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 15.00 0.01.26 61.37
7 Nyholm Thomas Orient 15.01 0.01.27 60.87
8 Heimala Juha LappRi 15.11 0.01.37 59.77
9 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 15.23 0.01.49 58.57
9 Turunen Matti RasPi 15.23 0.01.49 58.57
11 Vilppola Arto PelPo 15.38 0.02.04 56.80
12 Ovaska Pertti EE 15.55 0.02.21 55.38
13 Martikainen Ari HU 16.00 0.02.26 54.69
14 Sipola Velu S-2000 16.13 0.02.39 53.56
15 Laine Markku MU 16.30 0.02.56 52.24
16 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 17.18 0.03.44 49.45
17 Sippola Asko KuortKu 17.32 0.03.58 48.42
18 Rämänen Ari IlU 18.09 0.04.35 46.42
19 Paukku Ismo IPR 18.49 0.05.15 44.43
20 Piispanen Reima SalRe 22.21 0.08.47 37.12
21 Ritakallio Timo RR 23.40 0.10.06 34.78
22 Vahvelainen Jari TP 24.45 0.11.11 32.99
Kotamäki Markku KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku OH 12.20 0.00.00 66.28
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 12.21 0.00.01 65.77
3 Udd Esko HlS 12.49 0.00.29 62.98
4 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 13.16 0.00.56 60.46
5 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 13.42 0.01.22 58.17
6 Tunis Bengt Femman 13.49 0.01.29 57.31
7 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 13.55 0.01.35 56.53
8 Kotala Ilkka OH 14.01 0.01.41 55.76
9 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 14.02 0.01.42 55.33
10 Kivipelto Kalevi YSR 14.07 0.01.47 54.65
11 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 14.37 0.02.17 52.43
12 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 14.38 0.02.18 52.02
13 Kurkela Reino OH 14.45 0.02.25 51.26
14 Vainio Jarmo HlS 14.47 0.02.27 50.80
15 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 15.05 0.02.45 49.45
16 Nyberg Henry Orient 15.11 0.02.51 48.79
17 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 15.21 0.03.01 47.93
18 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 15.40 0.03.20 46.63
19 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 16.33 0.04.13 43.83
19 Varamäki Tapani OK77 16.33 0.04.13 43.83
21 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 16.47 0.04.27 42.61
22 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 17.20 0.05.00 40.97
23 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 19.02 0.06.42 37.04
24 Laapas Ossi JoKu 19.44 0.07.24 35.47
Uusitalo Johan MiehVi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 11.20 0.00.00 60.30
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 11.22 0.00.02 59.76
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 11.50 0.00.30 57.06
4 Vääränen Jouko KS 11.51 0.00.31 56.63
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 11.53 0.00.33 56.13
6 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 11.56 0.00.36 55.55
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 12.11 0.00.51 54.07
8 Koutaniemi Timo OH 12.14 0.00.54 53.51
9 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 12.15 0.00.55 53.11
10 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 12.51 0.01.31 50.31
11 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 13.01 0.01.41 49.35
12 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 13.09 0.01.49 48.54
13 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 13.13 0.01.53 47.98
14 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.23 0.02.03 47.08
15 Töyrylä Hannu KS 13.56 0.02.36 44.93
16 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 14.23 0.03.03 43.23
17 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 15.04 0.03.44 41.00
18 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 15.10 0.03.50 40.46
19 Salonen Kauko IPR 15.16 0.03.56 39.93
20 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 15.19 0.03.59 39.53
21 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 15.28 0.04.08 38.88
22 Joensuu Martti NivU 16.50 0.05.30 35.48
23 Tani Ossi KS 18.00 0.06.40 32.95
24 Rökman Raimo KuoSu 19.24 0.08.04 30.36
25 Lappalainen Martti Navi 23.32 0.12.12 24.86
Pöllänen Tapani MU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 11.50 0.00.00 57.41
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 12.22 0.00.32 54.71
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 12.59 0.01.09 51.90
4 Orpana Risto SOC 13.00 0.01.10 51.63
5 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 13.09 0.01.19 50.83
5 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 13.09 0.01.19 50.83
7 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 13.11 0.01.21 50.28
8 Harvala Asko OH 13.56 0.02.06 47.38
9 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 14.06 0.02.16 46.62
10 Karvinen Antero OH 14.11 0.02.21 46.15
11 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 14.24 0.02.34 45.27
12 Aunula Jukka Jyry 14.32 0.02.42 44.66
13 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 14.34 0.02.44 44.37
13 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 14.34 0.02.44 44.37
15 Romula Tuomo Mesik 14.40 0.02.50 43.69
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 14.41 0.02.51 43.46
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 14.48 0.02.58 42.93
18 Taipalus Esko RasKe 15.08 0.03.18 41.80
19 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 15.16 0.03.26 41.25
20 Närhi Pentti RaKaS 15.31 0.03.41 40.41
21 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 15.46 0.03.56 39.60
22 Hakala Pekka KS 15.55 0.04.05 39.05
23 Partanen Risto HyRa 16.04 0.04.14 38.51
24 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 16.06 0.04.16 38.26
25 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 16.07 0.04.17 38.05
26 Varjonen Antero RR 16.08 0.04.18 37.84
27 Jääskeläinen Jouko RaKaS 16.17 0.04.27 37.33
28 Pått Frans Minken 16.26 0.04.36 36.82
29 Rautio Pekka JoKu 16.50 0.05.00 35.78
30 Niemi Matti RAPSU 17.25 0.05.35 34.42
31 Latvasto Erkki HS 17.38 0.05.48 33.84
32 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 18.12 0.06.22 32.64
33 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 18.28 0.06.38 32.02
34 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 19.15 0.07.25 30.57
35 Teppo Jaakko KoS 19.25 0.07.35 30.17
36 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 21.35 0.09.45 27.01
37 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 22.43 0.10.53 25.54
38 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 23.39 0.11.49 24.42

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 12.28 0.00.00 49.59
2 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 12.48 0.00.20 48.04
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 13.05 0.00.37 46.74
4 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 13.11 0.00.43 46.14
5 Kakkola Eero JoKu 13.26 0.00.58 45.03
6 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 13.43 0.01.15 43.86
7 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 13.47 0.01.19 43.41
8 Tiili Kauko KontU 13.58 0.01.30 42.60
9 Salo Eero InkTe 14.00 0.01.32 42.26
10 Kanerva Unto Jyry 14.07 0.01.39 41.68
11 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 14.16 0.01.48 41.01
11 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 14.16 0.01.48 41.01
13 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 14.18 0.01.50 40.45
14 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 14.45 0.02.17 38.99
15 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 14.46 0.02.18 38.72
16 Suutari Veikko JoKu 14.57 0.02.29 38.03
17 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 15.06 0.02.38 37.43
18 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 15.07 0.02.39 37.17
19 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.00 0.03.32 34.91
20 Luukkonen Matti JoKu 16.22 0.03.54 33.93
21 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 17.32 0.05.04 31.48
22 Oja Reijo NivU 17.37 0.05.09 31.14
23 Linna Esko NivU 18.03 0.05.35 30.21
24 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 18.07 0.05.39 29.92
25 Varis Martti OH 18.21 0.05.53 29.36
26 Sivonen Martti KR 18.23 0.05.55 29.12
27 Salo Markku PäijRa 19.43 0.07.15 26.99
28 Sulander Heikki KangKi 21.44 0.09.16 24.33
29 Karnaattu Mauri KS 23.22 0.10.54 22.49

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 12.53 0.00.00 88.51
2 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 13.03 0.00.10 86.65
3 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 13.14 0.00.21 84.73
4 Martikainen Juha HU 13.28 0.00.35 82.56
5 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 14.06 0.01.13 78.18
6 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 14.23 0.01.30 75.98
7 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 14.24 0.01.31 75.23
8 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 14.28 0.01.35 74.22
9 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 14.33 0.01.40 73.15
10 Siren Riku KyRa 14.40 0.01.47 71.92
11 Paldan Ville KyRa 14.53 0.02.00 70.23
12 Saari Toni PoRa 15.54 0.03.01 65.14
13 Kössi Santeri PoRa 16.28 0.03.35 62.32
14 Valjakka Vili Navi 16.55 0.04.02 60.10
15 Lehtinen Niko AR 18.36 0.05.43 54.15
16 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 19.02 0.06.09 52.42
17 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 22.18 0.09.25 44.32
Peltonen Topias HU HYL -
Logvinchuk Evgeniy LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 11.52 0.00.00 79.68
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 12.04 0.00.12 77.85
3 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 12.30 0.00.38 74.66
4 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 12.55 0.01.03 71.77
5 Ahola Matias Navi 13.35 0.01.43 67.79
6 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 13.42 0.01.50 66.77
7 Kannus Kristian KangSK 13.47 0.01.55 65.92
8 Loukkalahti Otto KangSK 14.00 0.02.08 64.46
9 Saari Aki PoRa 14.09 0.02.17 63.34
10 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 14.10 0.02.18 62.83
11 Hiitola Olli OTaru 14.15 0.02.23 62.03
12 Talvinen Arto MSParma 14.18 0.02.26 61.38
13 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 14.22 0.02.30 60.66
14 Linna Matti OuHu 14.33 0.02.41 59.48
15 Niiranen Arto KR 14.35 0.02.43 58.92
16 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 15.13 0.03.21 56.06
17 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 16.16 0.04.24 52.06
17 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 16.16 0.04.24 52.06
19 Lehtinen Kimi AR 16.35 0.04.43 50.32
20 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 16.36 0.04.44 49.90
21 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 17.08 0.05.16 47.99
22 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 17.29 0.05.37 46.68
23 Saari Juho PoRa 18.32 0.06.40 43.70
24 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 19.27 0.07.35 41.32

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Bergman Markku OH 12.37 0.00.00 67.42
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 12.57 0.00.20 65.29
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 13.00 0.00.23 64.64
4 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 13.42 0.01.05 60.97
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 13.50 0.01.13 60.01
6 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 14.29 0.01.52 56.97
7 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 14.31 0.01.54 56.48
8 Ahola Topias Navi 14.45 0.02.08 55.25
9 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 15.04 0.02.27 53.75
10 Lindroth Joona AR 15.32 0.02.55 51.80
11 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 15.56 0.03.19 50.18
12 Tynys Joona KS 16.09 0.03.32 49.19
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.11 0.03.34 48.78
14 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 16.29 0.03.52 47.58
15 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 17.01 0.04.24 45.79
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.05 0.04.28 45.31
17 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 17.42 0.05.05 43.44
18 Lindahl Jesper AOK 17.46 0.05.09 42.99
19 Puputti Tuomas Delta 17.59 0.05.22 42.19
20 Kauppinen Jussi AR 18.00 0.05.23 41.87
21 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 18.37 0.06.00 40.21
22 Arola Matias PR 19.49 0.07.12 37.51
23 Mustonen Vili PirHi 19.54 0.07.17 37.10
24 Linnaila Casper Orient 24.07 0.11.30 30.40
Lönnström Emil Orient HYL -
Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 6.35 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 6.55 0.00.20
3 Lampinen Aaro MU 7.26 0.00.51
4 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 7.27 0.00.52
5 Kaario Otto S-JKL 8.10 0.01.35
6 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 8.26 0.01.51
7 Nurminen Jani VaHa 8.35 0.02.00
8 Nivala Kari YlivKu 9.15 0.02.40

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 13.03 0.00.00 92.47
1 Pesu Mervi RR 13.03 0.00.00 92.47
3 Joensuu Marttiina NivU 13.23 0.00.20 88.66
4 Laitinen Kaisa OH 13.50 0.00.47 85.05
5 Tunis Pernilla Femman 14.11 0.01.08 82.25
6 Hara Marika Koovee 14.14 0.01.11 81.25
7 Suomalainen Riikka KS 14.18 0.01.15 80.17
8 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 14.23 0.01.20 79.00
9 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 14.36 0.01.33 77.14
10 Tuokko Mari LamSä 14.38 0.01.35 76.28
11 Luoma Katja KS 14.45 0.01.42 74.99
12 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 15.09 0.02.06 72.35
13 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 16.49 0.03.46 64.58
14 Partanen Ritva Koovee 17.23 0.04.20 61.90
15 Juga Emma KeU 18.06 0.05.03 58.89
16 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 20.10 0.07.07 52.36
17 Uhotoinen Anu EsSu 21.02 0.07.59 49.72
18 Ek Emilia Minken 23.48 0.10.45 43.52
Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa OH HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 13.39 0.00.00 74.57
2 Sell Raisa OK77 13.48 0.00.09 71.55
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 14.39 0.01.00 65.32
4 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 15.46 0.02.07 58.75
5 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 16.03 0.02.24 55.81
6 Polso Anne VetU 17.58 0.04.19 48.16

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 11.18 0.00.00 76.40
2 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 11.22 0.00.04 74.81
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 11.25 0.00.07 73.35
4 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 11.28 0.00.10 71.90
5 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 11.49 0.00.31 68.67
6 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 12.08 0.00.50 65.81
7 Hedman Kirsi Navi 13.04 0.01.46 60.12
8 Oikarinen Maarit OH 14.02 0.02.44 55.06
9 Hannula Kristiina MU 14.15 0.02.57 53.31
10 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 16.28 0.05.10 45.35
11 Liljeström Anu ORa 20.14 0.08.56 36.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 11.50 0.00.00 71.33
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 12.53 0.01.03 64.12
3 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 14.04 0.02.14 57.44
4 Väärälä Marita OH 14.17 0.02.27 55.30
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 14.55 0.03.05 51.74
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 16.55 0.05.05 44.55
7 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 17.47 0.05.57 41.36
8 Viitanen Kirsi OH 17.54 0.06.04 40.08

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 11.34 0.00.00 67.37
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 12.08 0.00.34 63.48
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.47 0.01.13 59.55
4 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 13.13 0.01.39 56.92
5 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 13.16 0.01.42 56.03
6 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 14.01 0.02.27 52.39
7 Gustafsson Johanna RR 14.03 0.02.29 51.62
8 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 14.05 0.02.31 50.86
9 Juga Liisa KeU 14.33 0.02.59 48.61
10 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 14.34 0.03.00 47.94
11 Laurila Saija KangSK 17.08 0.05.34 40.23
12 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 20.04 0.08.30 33.91
13 Piispanen Eija OuHu 21.20 0.09.46 31.47
14 Äijälä Merja Navi 22.12 0.10.38 29.84

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 12.32 0.00.00 58.79
2 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 12.41 0.00.09 55.19
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 13.14 0.00.42 50.12
Itkonen Taina LapVe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 12.59 0.00.00 63.79
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 13.41 0.00.42 59.77
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 14.23 0.01.24 56.15
4 Fred Bodil Femman 16.14 0.03.15 49.11
5 Pått Saga Minken 16.19 0.03.20 48.22
6 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 17.32 0.04.33 44.29
7 Kylmälä Leeni JoKu 17.48 0.04.49 43.04
7 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 17.48 0.04.49 43.04
9 Niemi Riitta RAPSU 18.47 0.05.48 39.69
10 Tikka Eija RaKaS 18.50 0.05.51 39.03
11 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 23.54 0.10.55 30.32
12 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 25.22 0.12.23 28.16
13 Kanerva Marja Jyry 37.51 0.24.52 18.60

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 12.53 0.00.00 53.37
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 13.07 0.00.14 51.63
3 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 13.52 0.00.59 48.09
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 16.15 0.03.22 40.41
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 16.29 0.03.36 39.21
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.31 0.03.38 38.50
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 17.24 0.04.31 35.96
8 Särkkä Liisa Navi 17.49 0.04.56 34.54
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 18.15 0.05.22 33.15
10 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 22.00 0.09.07 27.03
Talka Riitta RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 12.15 0.00.00 42.41
2 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 16.12 0.03.57 30.46
3 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 17.24 0.05.09 26.87
4 Piskonen Leena Navi 18.23 0.06.08 24.02

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 11.25 0.00.00 92.93
2 Närhi Anna JRV 11.37 0.00.12 90.47
3 Koskela Salla LHR 12.13 0.00.48 85.21
4 Kudre Daisy HS 12.36 0.01.11 81.83
5 Järveläinen Julia Femman 13.25 0.02.00 76.11
6 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 13.37 0.02.12 74.26
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 13.56 0.02.31 71.86
8 Pajunen Jenna Navi 14.36 0.03.11 67.90
9 Kokkonen Jenni AlatPi 15.25 0.04.00 63.66
10 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 16.17 0.04.52 59.66
11 Pökälä Mona AR 17.21 0.05.56 55.42
12 Nykänen Sanna AR 17.24 0.05.59 54.69
13 Vahvelainen Salla TP 19.01 0.07.36 49.51
14 Tani Leena KS 19.09 0.07.44 48.65
15 Koskinen Annina SaSu 20.32 0.09.07 44.89
16 Gustafsson Jessica RR 26.48 0.15.23 34.02
Höstman Victoria Femman HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 13.04 0.00.00 79.95
2 Räisänen Mira SalRe 13.22 0.00.18 77.65
3 Pusa Sanna HU 13.41 0.00.37 75.36
4 Maijala Milla LapVe 13.53 0.00.49 73.78
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 13.58 0.00.54 72.85
6 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 14.03 0.00.59 71.93
7 Rautasalo Essi KR 14.09 0.01.05 70.94
8 Suominen Marika RR 14.18 0.01.14 69.72
9 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 14.44 0.01.40 67.21
10 Heikkilä Venla MU 15.13 0.02.09 64.63
11 Lehto Hanna LapVi 15.26 0.02.22 63.28
12 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 15.39 0.02.35 61.97
13 Lehto Jenna LapVi 15.40 0.02.36 61.47
14 Bergman Marjo OH 15.41 0.02.37 60.97
15 Närhi Minna JRV 15.46 0.02.42 60.21
16 Hakala Helena KortJV 16.29 0.03.25 57.18
17 Lindroth Mia AR 17.13 0.04.09 54.35
18 Heinjoki Katja HS 17.27 0.04.23 53.23
19 Riihimäki Anna AR 17.53 0.04.49 51.56
20 Hannila Henna S-2000 18.35 0.05.31 49.25
21 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 19.08 0.06.04 47.48
22 Oja Fanni YlivKu 23.12 0.10.08 38.86
Sundqvist Ellinor Minken HYL -
Itkonen Siiri LapVe HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 11.00 0.00.00 63.67
2 Järvinen Noora SalRe 11.02 0.00.02 62.95
3 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 11.26 0.00.26 60.24
4 Marttinen Sanni Navi 12.05 0.01.05 56.51
5 Reponen Niina PR 12.19 0.01.19 54.97
6 Haltia Riikka RR 12.40 0.01.40 52.99
7 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 13.03 0.02.03 50.99
8 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 13.05 0.02.05 50.41
9 Immonen Elina RaVa 13.16 0.02.16 49.27
10 Ek Rebecca Minken 13.32 0.02.32 47.87
11 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 13.53 0.02.53 46.24
12 Fingerroos Camilla PR 14.15 0.03.15 44.65
13 Aho Petra Navi 14.17 0.03.17 44.13
14 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 14.23 0.03.23 43.42
15 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 14.25 0.03.25 42.91
16 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 16.41 0.05.41 36.73
17 Munck Julia ORa 18.25 0.07.25 32.96
18 Suutari Saana VeVe 19.21 0.08.21 31.07
19 Liljeström Venla ORa 21.37 0.10.37 27.54

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 8.34 0.00.00
2 Nummela Liinu MU 8.43 0.00.09
3 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 9.08 0.00.34
4 Kotila Laura OH 9.38 0.01.04
5 Immonen Ella RaVa 10.02 0.01.28
6 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 10.05 0.01.31
7 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 12.29 0.03.55
8 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 14.14 0.05.40
9 Gustafsson Freia RR 18.11 0.09.37