FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
40-vuotisrastit, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri HiKi 38.28 0.00.00 80.89
2 Bäckström Anders Femman 40.16 0.01.48 76.60
3 Iivari Antti RasKu 41.14 0.02.46 74.13
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 41.54 0.03.26 72.30
5 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 46.54 0.08.26 64.01
6 Hemminki Antti RasKe 47.50 0.09.22 62.18
7 Smeds Kenneth NOK 48.37 0.10.09 60.62
8 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 48.47 0.10.19 59.85
9 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 49.18 0.10.50 58.66
10 Perä Tapio RasKu 49.59 0.11.31 57.31
11 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 50.11 0.11.43 56.54
12 Hakala Antti LapVi 50.39 0.12.11 55.47
13 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 51.41 0.13.13 53.83
14 Smeds Christoffer NOK 53.36 0.15.08 51.40
15 Holm Christian Femman 54.24 0.15.56 50.13
16 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.05.03 0.26.35 41.50
Nikkola Hannu RMH KES -
Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Toni AlajA 36.16 0.00.00
2 Lehtimäki Markku RMH 37.10 0.00.54

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 45.16 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 45.47 0.00.31

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 42.20 0.00.00 46.10
2 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 46.03 0.03.43 41.32
3 Koivisto Kari KortJV 49.43 0.07.23 37.29
4 Ekola Juha AlahKi 50.19 0.07.59 35.87
5 Perämäki Aki YKV 56.16 0.13.56 31.21
6 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 58.34 0.16.14 29.16
Maasalo Pekka KoS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Seppo JalJa 39.10 0.00.00 47.11
2 Hakala Eero Femman 46.36 0.07.26 38.41
3 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 47.54 0.08.44 36.21
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 48.10 0.09.00 34.86
5 Kattelus Matti LapVi 49.08 0.09.58 33.05
6 Saksa Markku TeuRi 55.02 0.15.52 28.50

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 39.34 0.00.00 51.05
2 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 40.21 0.00.47 48.56
3 Toppari Reijo KauWi 42.02 0.02.28 45.17
4 Virnala Jukka JalJa 42.20 0.02.46 43.42
5 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 42.59 0.03.25 41.35
6 Hakala Heikki KortJV 44.02 0.04.28 38.99

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viinikka Matti KauKa 37.14 0.00.00 42.52
2 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 39.39 0.02.25 39.08
3 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 41.11 0.03.57 36.80
4 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 42.48 0.05.34 34.62
5 Pihlajamaa Martti AlajA 45.19 0.08.05 31.94
6 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 45.55 0.08.41 30.79
7 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 51.26 0.14.12 26.83
8 Kronberg Håkan Femman 53.06 0.15.52 25.35

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartvik Seppo Malax 35.25 0.00.00 45.99
2 Savonen Esko HlS 38.54 0.03.29 41.09
3 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 39.19 0.03.54 39.87
4 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 39.53 0.04.28 38.54
5 Närvä Martti SuJu 42.15 0.06.50 35.66
6 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 42.40 0.07.15 34.60
7 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 45.58 0.10.33 31.45
8 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 54.09 0.18.44 26.13
Rantamäki Veikko KauKa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taipalus Esko RasKe 36.18 0.00.00 39.89
2 Valli Seppo KauKa 40.03 0.03.45 35.55
3 Lågland Henry VaaSu 40.27 0.04.09 34.60
4 Pått Frans Minken 42.28 0.06.10 32.39
5 Eklund Sven NOK 43.02 0.06.44 31.40
6 Peltola Lasse SuJu 43.07 0.06.49 30.78
7 Pensas Mauri Malax 43.51 0.07.33 29.72
8 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 44.52 0.08.34 28.51
9 Kujala Seppo PoRa 47.08 0.10.50 26.62
10 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 49.45 0.13.27 24.74

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 31.40 0.00.00 32.33
2 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 34.31 0.02.51 29.10
3 Kielinen Erkki KortJV 36.43 0.05.03 26.84
4 Jylhä Keijo JRV 36.45 0.05.05 26.29
5 Riihonen Taisto KauKa 38.20 0.06.40 24.70
6 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 38.51 0.07.11 23.88
7 Sandgren Lars NOK 47.01 0.15.21 19.32
8 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.02.04 0.30.24 14.33
Siltala Raimo KauWi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luoma Antti KortJV 31.27 0.00.00 30.39
2 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 34.35 0.03.08 26.26
3 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 35.06 0.03.39 24.51
4 Kataja Reino SuJu 39.58 0.08.31 20.33

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 25.42 0.00.00 28.30
2 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 30.42 0.05.00 21.92
3 Ylipelkola Erkki LappVe 39.33 0.13.51 15.63

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Viljam NOK 32.54 0.00.00 46.10
2 Hakala Matias LapVi 35.22 0.02.28 39.67
3 Snickars Caj Solf 39.53 0.06.59 32.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Joni RaJu 40.04 0.00.00 34.66
2 Saksa Riku TeuRi 48.47 0.08.43 27.40
3 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 49.25 0.09.21 26.00
4 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 51.13 0.11.09 24.07
5 Grahn Eskil NOK 57.03 0.16.59 20.69

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 17.07 0.00.00
2 Koskela Sakari RaJu 19.19 0.02.12
3 Kontola Matte LapVi 23.54 0.06.47
4 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 28.51 0.11.44

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 15.23 0.00.00
2 Vuorela Johannes YKV 15.29 0.00.06
3 Hietaharju Ossi RaJu 16.43 0.01.20
4 Louko Iiro RasKe 28.40 0.13.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 14.10 0.00.00
2 Kangas Juho LapVi 14.39 0.00.29
3 Lindgren Joona KortJV 14.54 0.00.44
4 Hemminki Niko RaJu 16.14 0.02.04
5 Saranpää Touko RaJu 19.27 0.05.17
6 Kontola Eeli LapVi 19.38 0.05.28

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 23.43 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 11.55 0.00.00
2 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 13.47 0.01.52
3 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 14.14 0.02.19
4 Lemberg Roope RaJu 15.29 0.03.34
5 Lemberg Ville RaJu 16.48 0.04.53
6 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 17.01 0.05.06
7 Konttinen Markus RaJu 17.23 0.05.28
8 Karppinen Leevi RR 18.38 0.06.43
9 Kangas Aapo LapVi 19.33 0.07.38
10 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 51.55 0.40.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 37.08 0.00.00 65.96
2 Fränti Kati RasKu 40.14 0.03.06 60.37
3 Louhisola Meri Lynx 41.10 0.04.02 58.51
4 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 41.43 0.04.35 57.25
5 Smeds Mia NOK 41.49 0.04.41 56.62
6 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 46.03 0.08.55 50.97
7 Glasberg Annelie NOK 49.01 0.11.53 47.47
8 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 49.51 0.12.43 46.27
9 Hemminki Heini RasKe 50.06 0.12.58 45.63
10 Kössi Anniina KortJV 50.08 0.13.00 45.19
11 Grahn Elina NOK 52.03 0.14.55 43.14
12 Mansikkaviita Riikka JalJa 52.29 0.15.21 42.39
13 Bäckström Ida Femman 52.31 0.15.23 41.97
14 Smeds Heidi NOK 53.46 0.16.38 40.62
15 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 1.00.58 0.23.50 35.49
16 Ojala Ulla PoRa 1.02.10 0.25.02 34.47
17 Pukkinen-Hakola Essi YKV 1.05.38 0.28.30 32.34
18 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.06.15 0.29.07 31.73
19 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 1.07.58 0.30.50 30.63

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Susanna AlajA 46.41 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Carina NOK 39.31 0.00.00 51.46
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 41.44 0.02.13 47.68
3 Takala Piia YKV 41.51 0.02.20 46.51
4 Ojala Leena RasKu 42.19 0.02.48 44.97
5 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 44.22 0.04.51 41.91
6 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 50.21 0.10.50 36.06
7 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna LaihLu 52.43 0.13.12 33.61
Lehtinen Anne KauKa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wasström Lotta Solf 30.03 0.00.00 45.46
2 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 30.38 0.00.35 42.36
3 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 35.33 0.05.30 34.58
4 Bergström Pia Kristina 48.45 0.18.42 23.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 24.44 0.00.00 53.14
2 Strandberg Annika Femman 30.29 0.05.45 42.04
3 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 33.49 0.09.05 36.93
4 Stevander Arja KuortKu 34.19 0.09.35 35.43
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 34.59 0.10.15 33.82
6 Snickars Virpi Solf 35.43 0.10.59 32.20
7 Kattelus Päivi LapVi 39.00 0.14.16 28.65

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 28.31 0.00.00 59.20
2 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 33.22 0.04.51 49.51
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 35.12 0.06.41 45.91
4 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 35.26 0.06.55 44.58
5 Rantoja Eija RasKe 35.40 0.07.09 43.28
6 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 37.11 0.08.40 40.54
7 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 38.13 0.09.42 38.50
8 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 44.07 0.15.36 32.53

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 31.59 0.00.00 39.61
2 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 36.44 0.04.45 33.19
3 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 39.20 0.07.21 29.79
4 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 42.51 0.10.52 26.24
5 Mäkitalo Liisa KauKa 44.53 0.12.54 23.99

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Leena HlS 29.06 0.00.00 43.18
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 29.43 0.00.37 39.12
3 Ojala Seija PoRa 35.13 0.06.07 30.33

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 23.18 0.00.00 42.79
2 Seppälä Eila YKV 23.58 0.00.40 40.35
3 Pått Saga Minken 26.08 0.02.50 35.86
4 Mäkelä Marjatta PoRa 27.15 0.03.57 33.29
5 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 32.13 0.08.55 27.23
6 Ketola Sirkka KauKa 33.54 0.10.36 25.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandelin Caroline NOK 31.03 0.00.00 49.86
2 Pajula Salla LapVi 35.18 0.04.15 41.67
3 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 47.02 0.15.59 29.63
4 Kuusela Julia RasKu 51.03 0.20.00 25.78

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajala Milla LapVi 23.55 0.00.00 42.45
2 Himanka Jenna LapVi 27.34 0.03.39 34.99
3 Mäntylä Tiina RasKe 29.08 0.05.13 31.36
4 Korkonen Johanna RaJu 51.39 0.27.44 16.71

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 20.14 0.00.00
2 Hietaharju Suvi RaJu 24.08 0.03.54
3 Hakala Anna-Kaisa LapVi 29.46 0.09.32
4 Runnakko Emilia RasKe 37.21 0.17.07

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Keskinen Nella VäVi 16.10 0.00.00
2 Haglund Sofia Solf 17.01 0.00.51
3 Peltonen Sara LapVi 17.49 0.01.39
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 17.55 0.01.45
5 Snickars Fia Solf 19.40 0.03.30
6 Mäki-Mantila Loviisa RaJu 22.09 0.05.59
7 Vaskivuori Sonja KauKa 25.53 0.09.43

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Melender Ida RaJu 16.37 0.00.00
2 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 17.59 0.01.22
3 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 43.12 0.26.35

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 16.04 0.00.00
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 17.32 0.01.28
3 Vaskivuori Erja KauKa 19.56 0.03.52
4 Vuorela Aliina YKV 22.08 0.06.04
5 Turunen Eveliina KauKa 25.49 0.09.45
6 Runnakko Sofia RasKe 27.56 0.11.52
7 Hautamäki Heli LapVi 35.13 0.19.09
Rinta-Keturi Anni RaJu HYL -
Rintala Neea KortJV HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hahn Olivia Solf 14.38 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Noora KauKa 15.12 0.00.34
3 Haglund Emma Solf 16.08 0.01.30
4 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 16.12 0.01.34
5 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 16.57 0.02.19
6 Hietala Emmi LapVi 17.05 0.02.27
7 Snickars Sara Solf 17.11 0.02.33
8 Melender Emilia RaJu 18.07 0.03.29
9 Peltola Eeva LapVi 19.23 0.04.45
10 Turunen Josefiina KauKa 21.13 0.06.35
11 Hietamäki Sini RaJu 24.19 0.09.41
12 Ojala Irina RasKu 25.03 0.10.25
13 Vilpakka Sanna LapVi 27.38 0.13.00