FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Felt -iltapika
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsvetkov Dmitry IkNV 32.35 0.00.00 93.01
2 Föhr Tero VeVe 33.50 0.01.15 89.20
3 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 34.43 0.02.08 86.57
4 Taanila Vesa IkNV 34.53 0.02.18 85.79
5 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 34.54 0.02.19 85.39
6 Pihl Peeter MSParma 35.18 0.02.43 84.07
7 Suna Jussi TuMe 35.32 0.02.57 83.16
8 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 36.52 0.04.17 79.81
9 Ahonen Jere KangSK 37.15 0.04.40 78.65
10 Kannus Kristian KangSK 37.34 0.04.59 77.65
11 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 37.53 0.05.18 76.67
12 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 38.57 0.06.22 74.24
13 Tommila Juha Hiisi 39.19 0.06.44 73.23
14 Sainio Santeri KangSK 40.08 0.07.33 71.42
15 Alppi Antti IkNV 41.47 0.09.12 68.30
15 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 41.47 0.09.12 68.30
17 Laine Jarkko TP 42.13 0.09.38 67.00
18 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 42.53 0.10.18 65.67
19 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 44.23 0.11.48 63.16
20 Lassila Juha VetU 44.28 0.11.53 62.76
21 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 44.35 0.12.00 62.31
22 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 45.15 0.12.40 61.12
23 Bruguière André RaN 46.29 0.13.54 59.22
24 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 46.38 0.14.03 58.76
25 Toivola Aleksi KemKi 47.02 0.14.27 57.99
26 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 49.00 0.16.25 55.41
27 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 51.29 0.18.54 52.49
28 Kokkila Ville EsSu 52.12 0.19.37 51.53
29 Salo Joonas SiikSi 54.53 0.22.18 48.78
30 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 55.02 0.22.27 48.41
31 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 55.38 0.23.03 47.67
32 Salo Riku SiikSi 56.16 0.23.41 46.90
33 Annila Henri Koovee 57.46 0.25.11 45.47
34 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 1.01.06 0.28.31 42.78
35 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.01.59 0.29.24 41.97
36 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.02.18 0.29.43 41.55
Rosenblad Kalle HiKi KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Mikko TP 44.12 0.00.00 31.72
2 Aho Matti L-LL 49.16 0.05.04 27.39
3 Liukkonen Perttu StormTe 52.50 0.08.38 24.55
4 Hällfors Matti PunKu 55.44 0.11.32 22.33
Liukkonen Arttu StormTe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 36.52 0.00.00 58.59
2 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 38.12 0.01.20 55.33
3 Vainio Mikko Koovee 38.39 0.01.47 53.49
4 Nurminen Petri TuMe 40.40 0.03.48 49.70
5 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 41.23 0.04.31 47.72
6 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 57.42 0.20.50 33.42
7 Koskinen Tommi TP 1.04.50 0.27.58 29.03
Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 33.22 0.00.00 56.71
2 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 36.12 0.02.50 50.32
3 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 39.08 0.05.46 44.73
4 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 39.42 0.06.20 42.30
5 Ojala Marko UlvUra 42.03 0.08.41 38.25

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 27.51 0.00.00 66.57
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 28.55 0.01.04 63.63
3 Äijälä Timo TP 30.39 0.02.48 59.58
4 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 31.23 0.03.32 57.75
5 Eerola Severi TP 32.59 0.05.08 54.52
6 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 34.42 0.06.51 51.43
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 34.44 0.06.53 50.98
8 Ruohola Risto MSParma 36.32 0.08.41 48.08
9 Parttimaa Timo AngA 38.18 0.10.27 45.50
10 Ketola Juha Koovee 39.45 0.11.54 43.49
11 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 40.31 0.12.40 42.33
12 Vuorela Mika TP 41.41 0.13.50 40.81
13 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 42.51 0.15.00 39.37
14 Kuusivaara Juha RasKa 44.01 0.16.10 38.01
15 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 44.13 0.16.22 37.53
16 Rapeli Pekka RaLu 48.02 0.20.11 34.26
17 Isokallio Pasi RaN 48.16 0.20.25 33.80
18 Heino Ismo RasKa 51.10 0.23.19 31.61
19 Savela Pauli RR 57.21 0.29.30 27.96
20 Piironen Timo MSParma 1.04.00 0.36.09 24.84
Virtanen Kalle HlS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 26.23 0.00.00 63.15
2 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 27.44 0.01.21 59.43
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 28.34 0.02.11 57.07
4 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 28.44 0.02.21 56.12
5 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 28.59 0.02.36 55.02
6 Mänty Markku TuMe 29.21 0.02.58 53.73
7 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 29.39 0.03.16 52.58
8 Kallio Jukka TP 29.48 0.03.25 51.72
9 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 31.39 0.05.16 48.13
10 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 31.44 0.05.21 47.44
11 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 32.11 0.05.48 46.22
12 Huhtanen Ossi TP 34.09 0.07.46 43.04
13 Siitonen Markus Koovee 34.23 0.08.00 42.23
14 Ylikoski Kari TP 43.37 0.17.14 32.88
15 Toivonen Jari EE 45.13 0.18.50 31.32

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 25.51 0.00.00 62.65
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 25.56 0.00.05 62.11
3 Kittilä Pekka HlS 28.09 0.02.18 56.91
4 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 28.34 0.02.43 55.78
5 Mannila Tapio RasKa 29.10 0.03.19 54.33
6 Nummi Esko PunKu 30.09 0.04.18 52.27
7 Nieminen Aki RaN 30.33 0.04.42 51.30
8 Helle Markku SaPu 31.09 0.05.18 50.04
9 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 32.07 0.06.16 48.26
10 Lehto Esa HS 32.40 0.06.49 47.18
11 Reiman Juha Hiisi 33.35 0.07.44 45.64
12 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 34.23 0.08.32 44.32
13 Lusa Tuomo TP 34.27 0.08.36 43.98
14 Ukkonen Leo TP 34.35 0.08.44 43.56
15 Leppälä Martti HlS 35.15 0.09.24 42.49
16 Aasla Hannu Koovee 35.42 0.09.51 41.72
17 Laakso Antero PunKu 36.52 0.11.01 40.16
18 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 37.09 0.11.18 39.62
19 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 38.51 0.13.00 37.66
20 Mykrälaakso Pentti PunKu 39.13 0.13.22 37.09
21 Koistinen Kari Navi 40.23 0.14.32 35.80
22 Sjögren Jukka RasKa 40.33 0.14.42 35.44
23 Lahti Heimo KangSK 42.15 0.16.24 33.81
24 Koski Harri TarpSu 43.10 0.17.19 32.89
25 Juura Esa KanSu 43.18 0.17.27 32.59
26 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 43.22 0.17.31 32.34
27 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 44.11 0.18.20 31.55
28 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 46.20 0.20.29 29.90
29 Korpio Timo VaHa 53.12 0.27.21 25.87

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 23.37 0.00.00 51.89
2 Nevala Jorma RaN 25.45 0.02.08 47.34
3 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 26.15 0.02.38 46.19
4 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 26.39 0.03.02 45.25
5 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 26.48 0.03.11 44.75
6 Virtanen Jari PR 26.51 0.03.14 44.42
7 Suominen Risto SuSi 27.03 0.03.26 43.85
8 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 27.41 0.04.04 42.61
9 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 28.02 0.04.25 41.84
10 Mäki Jouko TY 28.24 0.04.47 41.07
11 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 28.49 0.05.12 40.25
12 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 29.11 0.05.34 39.52
13 Mäki Erkki EE 29.27 0.05.50 38.94
14 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 30.04 0.06.27 37.92
15 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 30.24 0.06.47 37.29
16 Kares Olli Hiisi 30.38 0.07.01 36.79
17 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 30.58 0.07.21 36.18
18 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 31.52 0.08.15 34.95
19 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 31.58 0.08.21 34.64
20 Liukkonen Raimo StormTe 32.09 0.08.32 34.24
21 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 34.16 0.10.39 31.93
22 Kaskinen Reino Palo-88 34.31 0.10.54 31.51
23 Välimäki Heimo TuVi 36.27 0.12.50 29.66
24 Kulmala Markku StormTe 36.45 0.13.08 29.24
25 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 37.20 0.13.43 28.61
26 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 38.02 0.14.25 27.91
27 Vuorinen Ossi HlT 45.25 0.21.48 23.23
28 Nieminen Taisto RaN 46.49 0.23.12 22.39
29 Vainio Markku T. Koovee 50.07 0.26.30 20.78

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 20.55 0.00.00 48.74
2 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 22.12 0.01.17 45.70
3 Ansamaa Reino RaN 23.18 0.02.23 43.33
4 Leino Tapio HS 23.32 0.02.37 42.69
5 Tiitola Tero RasKa 24.00 0.03.05 41.66
6 Heino Kalle EE 24.18 0.03.23 40.94
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 24.21 0.03.26 40.65
8 Hahto Matti OrPo 25.05 0.04.10 39.27
9 Varjonen Antero RR 25.43 0.04.48 38.11
10 Heinonen Heikki LHR 26.02 0.05.07 37.46
11 Roivas Matti UrjU 26.08 0.05.13 37.13
12 Euren Pertti RasKa 26.31 0.05.36 36.40
13 Verha Koitto VaRa 26.41 0.05.46 35.99
14 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 27.35 0.06.40 34.64
15 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 28.34 0.07.39 33.27
16 Hieta Lauri KanSu 28.51 0.07.56 32.77
17 Immanen Pertti OrPo 30.07 0.09.12 31.23
18 Kuosa Harri LoJa 30.29 0.09.34 30.69
19 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 30.43 0.09.48 30.30
20 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 30.49 0.09.54 30.04
21 Varheensalo Altti RasKa 31.08 0.10.13 29.58
22 Erkkilä Ahti PR 33.05 0.12.10 27.69
23 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi 33.09 0.12.14 27.48
24 Mäki Pentti RasKa 36.50 0.15.55 24.60
25 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 36.58 0.16.03 24.38
26 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 37.48 0.16.53 23.71
27 Torpo Tapani KanSu 37.53 0.16.58 23.53
28 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 38.26 0.17.31 23.06
29 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 43.28 0.22.33 20.28
30 Saarinen Olli HiKi 44.29 0.23.34 19.70
31 Ketonen Pekka TarpSu 48.48 0.27.53 17.86
Siltanen Osmo RaN HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 20.12 0.00.00 43.85
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 20.37 0.00.25 42.64
3 Kanerva Unto Jyry 21.06 0.00.54 41.35
4 Heerman Stig RaLu 21.54 0.01.42 39.54
5 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 23.03 0.02.51 37.28
6 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 23.42 0.03.30 35.98
7 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 23.45 0.03.33 35.62
8 Rantala Heikki EE 24.16 0.04.04 34.59
9 Elonen Matti RaLu 25.51 0.05.39 32.21
10 Jylhä Keijo JRV 26.53 0.06.41 30.73
11 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 28.30 0.08.18 28.75
12 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 29.01 0.08.49 28.01
13 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 29.43 0.09.31 27.13
14 Sulander Heikki SahKu 29.44 0.09.32 26.89
15 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 30.03 0.09.51 26.38
16 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 32.50 0.12.38 23.94
17 Punkero Toivo HyRa 33.29 0.13.17 23.28
18 Korpela Kalevi TP 34.12 0.14.00 22.60
19 Saario Pentti LoJa 35.33 0.15.21 21.55
20 Kuikka Seppo RaLu 41.35 0.21.23 18.27
Sonkki Juhani PR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 20.43 0.00.00 39.57
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 20.44 0.00.01 39.04
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 22.12 0.01.29 36.00
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 24.05 0.03.22 32.76
5 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 26.04 0.05.21 29.87
6 Ranta Jouko RaN 27.11 0.06.28 28.27
7 Kopra Valto OrPo 27.31 0.06.48 27.55
8 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 27.34 0.06.51 27.13
9 Hakala Rauno EE 29.33 0.08.50 24.96
10 Mattila Pertti RasKa 30.30 0.09.47 23.85
11 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 32.30 0.11.47 22.07
12 Paunuvuori Kalevi StormTe 50.51 0.30.08 13.90
Siivonen Jukka RasKa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 19.57 0.00.00 35.86
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 22.07 0.02.10 31.38
3 Rantala Mauri KangSK 22.14 0.02.17 30.25
4 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 24.05 0.04.08 27.03
5 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 26.03 0.06.06 24.17
6 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 30.26 0.10.29 19.98

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundelin Ville RasKa 33.41 0.00.00 33.35
2 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 36.42 0.03.01 28.31
3 Alhonen Matias EKU 38.00 0.04.19 25.13

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 22.12 0.00.00 60.28
2 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 22.25 0.00.13 59.10
3 Mustonen Vili TP 23.43 0.01.31 55.30
4 Huila Joona Hiisi 24.03 0.01.51 53.97
5 Eerola Teemu TP 24.32 0.02.20 52.36
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 25.55 0.03.43 49.05
7 Järvinen Ossi TP 26.28 0.04.16 47.53
8 Mustonen Pyry TP 27.42 0.05.30 44.93
9 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 29.25 0.07.13 41.85
10 Ketola Akseli Koovee 30.07 0.07.55 40.44
11 Lohikoski Roope RasKa 33.10 0.10.58 36.31
12 Hakala Petteri RaN 35.19 0.13.07 33.72
13 Kukkula Tommi RasKa 36.10 0.13.58 32.56
14 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisi 43.14 0.21.02 26.93
15 Korhonen Miikka TP 52.58 0.30.46 21.73
16 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 53.24 0.31.12 21.30

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 14.16 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.28 0.01.12
3 Ketola Lauri Koovee 17.46 0.03.30
4 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 18.28 0.04.12
5 Mattila Atte KyRa 20.51 0.06.35
6 Isolähteenmäki Atte IkNV 22.28 0.08.12
7 Saarnijoki Miska TP 23.15 0.08.59
8 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 28.31 0.14.15
Lilja Juha TP KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viilo Lasse TP 13.16 0.00.00
2 Pohja Eetu Koovee 13.44 0.00.28
3 Eerola Mikko TP 14.30 0.01.14
4 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 14.42 0.01.26
5 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 16.29 0.03.13
6 Mustonen Ossi TP 17.34 0.04.18
7 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 18.16 0.05.00
8 Ojala Juho RasKa 38.07 0.24.51

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Lauri KyRa 15.05 0.00.00
2 Soininen Juho KyRa 15.16 0.00.11
3 Seppälä Frans LLuja 15.55 0.00.50
4 Konttila Akseli Koovee 16.42 0.01.37
5 Jutila Pietu RasKa 18.34 0.03.29
6 Imberg Viljami RasKa 18.50 0.03.45
7 Viilo Tommi TP 20.04 0.04.59
8 Talvitie Miro RaN 21.01 0.05.56
9 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 22.37 0.07.32
10 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 27.42 0.12.37
Salonen Visa Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 15.38 0.00.00
2 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 16.02 0.00.24
3 Seppälä Alvar LLuja 23.34 0.07.56

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.23 0.00.00
2 Isokallio Lauri RaN 15.33 0.00.10
3 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 16.00 0.00.37
4 Koskinen Aaro TP 16.41 0.01.18
5 Kulmala Arttu SuSe 17.51 0.02.28
6 Horelli Felix KoKV 19.41 0.04.18

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 29.03 0.00.00 90.49
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 29.41 0.00.38 88.20
3 Dambe Inga PR 30.04 0.01.01 86.72
4 Sianoja Maija MSParma 30.37 0.01.34 84.81
5 Närhi Anna HiKi 31.28 0.02.25 82.18
6 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 33.03 0.04.00 77.92
7 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 33.19 0.04.16 76.98
8 Taini Mia Koovee 35.54 0.06.51 71.14
9 Autio Päivi Hiisi 36.13 0.07.10 70.23
10 Pesu Mervi TP 36.17 0.07.14 69.80
11 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 36.21 0.07.18 69.38
12 Laine Maria TP 37.13 0.08.10 67.48
13 Tonder Marja AlatPi 38.58 0.09.55 64.18
14 Karhola Lotta TP 39.09 0.10.06 63.60
15 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 39.15 0.10.12 63.17
16 Pietilä Johanna PR 39.23 0.10.20 62.69
17 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 40.08 0.11.05 61.25
18 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia TP 40.10 0.11.07 60.93
19 Pensas Johanna LappRi 40.32 0.11.29 60.12
20 Alatalo Eliisa TP 40.44 0.11.41 59.56
21 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 41.30 0.12.27 58.21
22 Ahonen Laura KangSK 42.25 0.13.22 56.70
23 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 42.43 0.13.40 56.05
24 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 43.30 0.14.27 54.79
25 Alexandersson Dina PIF 44.06 0.15.03 53.81
26 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 45.52 0.16.49 51.50
27 Kukkonen Leena IisVi 46.12 0.17.09 50.90
28 Leppälä Laura HlS 48.10 0.19.07 48.60
29 Alppi Anna RasKa 48.29 0.19.26 48.06
30 Määttä Suvi TP 48.36 0.19.33 47.73
31 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 49.37 0.20.34 46.54
32 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 50.03 0.21.00 45.92
33 Toivanen Pinja RaN 50.34 0.21.31 45.24
33 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 50.34 0.21.31 45.24
35 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 56.05 0.27.02 40.41
36 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 56.51 0.27.48 39.68
37 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.03.01 0.33.58 35.63
38 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.07.29 0.38.26 33.11

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Laura TP 20.56 0.00.00 32.02
2 Kiiskinen Eeva RaN 23.06 0.02.10 26.84
3 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 23.33 0.02.37 24.20

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 32.04 0.00.00 45.59
2 Laine Anu RasKa 35.36 0.03.32 39.01
3 Ylivakeri Paula KyRa 36.25 0.04.21 36.13
4 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 41.06 0.09.02 30.23

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kolkkala Reeta MSParma 26.32 0.00.00 61.46
2 Jussila Tiina TP 28.40 0.02.08 55.47
3 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 31.06 0.04.34 49.81
4 Saarijärvi Sari TP 31.09 0.04.37 48.43
5 Haanpää Kati TP 32.32 0.06.00 45.11
6 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee 46.21 0.19.49 30.79
7 Naskali Liisa KyRa 48.06 0.21.34 28.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 28.15 0.00.00 58.42
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 30.55 0.02.40 52.49
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 35.43 0.07.28 44.67
4 Huhtanen Meri TP 36.57 0.08.42 42.43
5 Lehmus Satu Hiisi 38.42 0.10.27 39.80
6 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 38.59 0.10.44 38.81
7 Lammila Tarja LaJy 42.32 0.14.17 34.92
8 Isolähteenmäki Tiina IkNV 44.47 0.16.32 32.55
9 Piironen Marja MSParma 49.58 0.21.43 28.62
10 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 50.14 0.21.59 27.92

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 16.43 0.00.00 56.00
2 Nyholm Satu TP 20.23 0.03.40 45.40
3 Heerman Maria RaLu 21.35 0.04.52 42.37
4 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 22.37 0.05.54 39.96
5 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 22.54 0.06.11 38.99
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 24.04 0.07.21 36.65
7 Annila Heli Koovee 24.42 0.07.59 35.28
8 Toivonen Merja EE 25.11 0.08.28 34.17
9 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 25.24 0.08.41 33.45
10 Nummikoski Maarit RasKa 28.12 0.11.29 29.75
11 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 32.04 0.15.21 25.82
12 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 32.37 0.15.54 25.06
13 Heino Kaija EE 34.47 0.18.04 23.19
14 Kujansuu Päivi RasKa 37.12 0.20.29 21.39

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 21.32 0.00.00 57.56
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 21.59 0.00.27 55.73
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 23.08 0.01.36 52.34
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 24.24 0.02.52 49.04
5 Niemi Tuire TP 25.36 0.04.04 46.18
6 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 26.28 0.04.56 44.13
7 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 26.39 0.05.07 43.29
8 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 27.34 0.06.02 41.33
9 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 27.47 0.06.15 40.49
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 28.12 0.06.40 39.39
11 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 28.25 0.06.53 38.58
12 Hannukainen Anne KanSu 41.36 0.20.04 26.01
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 47.07 0.25.35 22.66
14 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 57.44 0.36.12 18.25

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 19.54 0.00.00 52.28
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 20.40 0.00.46 47.83
3 Juntunen Jaana TP 39.32 0.19.38 23.69
Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 25.20 0.00.00 40.41
2 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 27.53 0.02.33 35.34
3 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 32.18 0.06.58 29.32
4 Verha Maija VaRa 39.09 0.13.49 23.21
5 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.08.57 0.43.37 12.62

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 18.18 0.00.00 44.44
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 22.40 0.04.22 34.80
3 Mattila Riitta RasKa 29.35 0.11.17 25.84
4 Ruisaho Eila EE 30.09 0.11.51 24.54
5 Helppolainen Anni EKU 31.13 0.12.55 22.92
6 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 31.58 0.13.40 21.62

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 24.28 0.00.00 60.40
2 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 28.12 0.03.44 50.44
3 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 28.13 0.03.45 48.44
4 Jussila Jutta TP 29.22 0.04.54 44.66
5 Saarijärvi Salla TP 31.06 0.06.38 40.39

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 16.42 0.00.00 57.79
2 Isokallio Kiia RaN 19.24 0.02.42 48.92
2 Hakomäki Emmi TP 19.24 0.02.42 48.92
4 Annala Vilma KangSK 19.32 0.02.50 46.94
5 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 19.37 0.02.55 45.92
6 Siren Saara RaN 22.01 0.05.19 40.18
7 Toivanen Hilla RaN 22.28 0.05.46 38.66
8 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 32.47 0.16.05 26.01
9 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 33.20 0.16.38 25.09
10 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 35.13 0.18.31 23.30

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 18.58 0.00.00
2 Aho Susanna L-LL 20.36 0.01.38
3 Kurri Ida KyRa 47.34 0.28.36

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 14.43 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 15.35 0.00.52
3 Haavisto Veera KyRa 17.40 0.02.57
4 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 20.49 0.06.06
5 Mattila Elisa KyRa 27.06 0.12.23
6 Tenho Sanni L-LL 29.09 0.14.26
7 Koivunen Nea RasKa 49.05 0.34.22

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussila Ida TP 14.12 0.00.00
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 16.16 0.02.04
3 Jutila Pinja RasKa 19.04 0.04.52
4 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 19.45 0.05.33
5 Jutila Iisa RasKa 20.17 0.06.05
6 Isokallio Helmi L-LL 23.58 0.09.46
Pohjolainen Iina LLuja KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aino UlvUra 15.34 0.00.00
2 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 16.43 0.01.09
3 Imberg Venla RasKa 18.14 0.02.40
Ketola Reetta Koovee HYL -
Talvitie Sara RaN HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 14.35 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 15.04 0.00.29
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 15.53 0.01.18
4 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 17.44 0.03.09
5 Jussila Emma TP 18.09 0.03.34
6 Pesu Vilma TP 18.17 0.03.42
7 Sjöblom Lotta NaWi 21.19 0.06.44
8 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 23.19 0.08.44
9 Kares Ada NaWi 29.03 0.14.28
10 Kukkonen Senni IisVi 31.40 0.17.05